Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Feb 25th to Feb 26th

YearResultsVideoNews 
20151 1 
20141 1 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20091 1 
2008 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2011

Virginia VHSL Indoor State Championships


Group AA

Site - Liberty University, Lynchburg VA

 

Group AAA

Site - Boo Williams Sportplex, Hampton, VA

 

2011 Results - Virginia VHSL Indoor State Championships

Published by
Shane   on Feb 26th 2011, 8:39pm
Licensed to E.C. Glass High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/26/2011 08:33 PM
                 State AA Indoor Championship 2011 - 2/26/2011                 
                              Liberty University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash AA
============================================================================
    State AA: #  7.15  2005        Patrice Potts, Brunswick                    
    National: *  6.68  1996        A. Latimer (Co.) & A. Williams (Cal.)       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carr, Alyn                10 Blacksburg              7.09     # 7.13q  1 
  2 Porter, Kiara             12 Tabb                    7.17       7.24q  2 
  3 Flower, Abigail           12 EC Glass                7.29       7.30q  3 
  4 Walker, Naomi             10 Smithfield              7.45       7.39q  3 
  5 Bateman, Zakiya            9 EC Glass                7.30       7.41q  3 
  6 Morris, Akia              10 Harrisonburg            7.44       7.49q  1 
  7 Jones, Shantel            11 Fauquier                7.45       7.51q  3 
  8 Ford, Jasmine             10 Warren County           7.45       7.53q  2 
  9 Jenkins, Karissa          12 R. E. Lee               7.43       7.54   1 
 10 Hanks, Micah              09 Tabb                    7.56       7.57   1 
 11 Revely, Olivia             9 EC Glass                7.47       7.58   2 
 12 Ragland, Natese           11 Louisa                  7.60       7.61   3 
 13 Olszewski, Katie          10 Blacksburg              7.72       7.62   3 
 14 Miller, Savannah          10 Smithfield              7.67       7.63   3 
 15 Smith, Nicole             11 Cave Spring             7.64       7.64   1 
 16 Viers, Logan              10 Abingdon                7.63       7.68   2 
 17 Anderson, Sydney          10 Pulaski County          7.58       7.72   1 
 18 Ferrell, Krista           11 Lafayette               7.37       7.72   2 
 19 Toliver, Aesia            11 Fluvanna                7.61       7.72   3 
 20 Meneau, Lisa              10 Handley                 7.60       7.75   2 
 21 Wells, Atashia            09 Warhill                 7.64       7.82   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash AA
================================================================================
    State AA: #  7.15  2005        Patrice Potts, Brunswick                    
    National: *  6.68  1996        A. Latimer (Co.) & A. Williams (Cal.)       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carr, Alyn                10 Blacksburg              7.13       7.06#  10   
  2 Porter, Kiara             12 Tabb                    7.24       7.10#   8   
  3 Flower, Abigail           12 EC Glass                7.30       7.23    6   
  4 Morris, Akia              10 Harrisonburg            7.49       7.35    5   
  5 Bateman, Zakiya            9 EC Glass                7.41       7.41    4   
  6 Walker, Naomi             10 Smithfield              7.39       7.42    3   
  7 Ford, Jasmine             10 Warren County           7.53       7.48    2   
  8 Jones, Shantel            11 Fauquier                7.51       7.52    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash AA
===================================================================================
    State AA: # 39.53  2002        LaTonya Anderson, Caroline                  
    National: * 36.96  2006        Francena McCorory (Virginia)                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Kiara             12 Tabb                   39.41      40.12   6  10   
  2 Wiles, Kendall             9 Blacksburg             41.07      41.93   6   8   
  3 Polk, Amethyst            12 King George            42.77      42.15   4   6   
  4 Lee, Verna                11 Handley                42.73      42.16   5   5   
  5 Jackson, Erika            11 EC Glass               42.63      42.59   5   4   
  6 Bateman, Zakiya            9 EC Glass               42.01      42.75   6   3   
  7 Segala, Marissa           10 Jamestown              42.75      43.02   5   2   
  8 Long, Jamie               12 Heritage               43.74      43.59   3   1   
  9 Weimer, Ariel             11 New Kent               43.38      43.63   4 
 10 Hanks, Micah              09 Tabb                   43.87      43.64   3 
 11 Hunt, Crystal             10 Brentsville            43.95      43.74   3 
 12 Corbin, Allison           10 Stuarts Draft          44.55      44.02   1 
 13 McCloud, Alexis           11 Pulaski County         44.48      44.05   1 
 14 Viers, Logan              10 Abingdon               43.19      44.13   4 
 15 King, Brittni             10 Tabb                   43.48      44.47   4 
 16 Ragland, Natese           11 Louisa                 44.12      44.49   3 
 17 Moore, Rachel             10 Sherando               44.28      44.80   2 
 18 Sheffield, Jasmine        12 Heritage               42.65      44.92   5 
 19 Carr, Alyn                10 Blacksburg             42.00      45.63   6 
 20 Via, Melanie              11 Blacksburg             44.23      46.23   2 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash AA
===================================================================================
    State AA: # 1:15.53  2002        Ashley Gore, Jamestown                    
    National: * 1:10.30  2008        Chanelle Price (Pennsylvania)             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Myers,, Britney           11 Handley              1:18.19    1:17.02   7  10   
  2 LeHardy, Annie            12 Hidden Valley        1:17.73    1:17.57   7   8   
  3 Aymonin, Julia            11 Tabb                 1:17.91    1:17.63   7   6   
  4 Bethel, Carolyn           10 Hidden Valley        1:19.11    1:18.36   6   5   
  5 Soistmann, Leigh          11 Tabb                 1:21.70    1:19.74   5   4   
  6 Francis, Samantha          9 Rustburg             1:20.37    1:19.95   6   3   
  7 O'Connell, Killian        12 Western Albmarle     1:21.96    1:20.31   5   2   
  8 Weimer, Ariel             11 New Kent             1:21.75    1:21.22   5   1   
  9 Anderson, Sydney          10 Pulaski County       1:18.13    1:21.29   7 
 10 Spangler, Shelby          11 Sherando             1:21.14    1:21.60   5 
 11 Demyon, Marci             12 Jamestown            1:22.01    1:21.64   4 
 12 Johnson, Chloe             9 Northside            1:25.33    1:22.99   2 
 13 Turner, Madison           10 Abingdon             1:23.84    1:23.71   3 
 14 Janney, Lexie             11 Lord Botetourt       1:24.02    1:24.00   3 
 15 Green, Miranda            09 King George          1:25.53    1:24.08   2 
 16 Punch, Le'Ambre           12 EC Glass             1:24.21    1:24.23   3 
 17 Ehrenpreis, Vanessa       11 Harrisonburg         1:23.36    1:24.61   4 
 18 Mellman, Emily            11 Jamestown            1:23.56    1:25.27   4 
 19 Reynolds, Michelle        10 Louisa               1:25.80    1:25.58   2 
 20 Brown, Sydney             12 EC Glass             1:26.89    1:25.67   1 
 21 Smith, Tamara             10 Pulaski County       1:20.87    1:26.16   6 
 22 Wozniak, Mariah           11 Grafton              1:22.50    1:26.27   4 
 23 Hensley, Beth Ann         11 Fort Defiance        1:26.30    1:26.70   1 
 -- Coleman-Combs, Emani      12 Orange               1:20.70         DQ   6  broke too early
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run AA
================================================================================
    State AA: # 2:43.40  2005        Sarah Bowman, Fauguier                    
    National: * 2:43.40  2005        Sarah Bowman (Virginia)                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cutright, Haley           12 Hidden Valley        3:00.52    2:57.90   10   
  2 Dorrell, Sarah            12 Blacksburg           3:00.05    2:57.94    8   
  3 Church, Michelle          12 Bassett              3:03.44    2:59.34    6   
  4 Farina, Katie             11 Western Albmarle     3:08.11    3:04.04    5   
  5 Sukramani, Natalie        12 Jamestown            3:00.81    3:04.35    4   
  6 LeHardy, Annie            12 Hidden Valley        2:56.79    3:06.37    3   
  7 Johnson, Claire           12 Western Albmarle     3:09.26    3:08.07    2   
  8 Goff, Nicole              09 Grafton              3:13.31    3:13.05    1   
  9 Eaton, Eliza              11 Christiansburg       3:10.18    3:13.49  
 10 Antognozzi, Tiffany       11 Jamestown            3:12.21    3:13.81  
 11 Shannon, Carley           09 Bruton               3:15.71    3:14.39  
 12 Shea, Ginna               12 Liberty Bedford      3:12.97    3:14.49  
 13 Grandon, Risa             10 Grafton              3:14.55    3:14.81  
 14 Kaiser, Tamzin            12 Blacksburg           3:11.25    3:15.79  
 15 Hajek, Olivia             10 Western Albmarle     3:20.24    3:16.72  
 16 Shortell, Destin           9 Spotswood            3:16.97    3:17.55  
 17 Nelson, Chelsea            7 Louisa               3:17.08    3:17.65  
 18 Eisenman, Leanna          11 Warren County        3:16.94    3:18.81  
 19 Burns, Megan               9 Christiansburg       3:14.81    3:19.74  
 20 Francis, Samantha          9 Rustburg             3:07.15    3:19.91  
 21 Garbarini, Laura           9 Liberty Bedford      3:16.61    3:21.94  
 22 Mearns, Devon             10 Jamestown            3:13.33    3:22.21  
 23 Lundeen, Mary             10 EC Glass             3:18.48    3:23.27  
 24 Mearns, Tia               10 Jamestown            3:12.40    3:24.69  
 25 Mitchell, Miranda         11 Rustburg             3:20.94    3:25.86  
 26 Tripp, Rachel             12 Sherando             3:15.86    3:29.02  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run AA
================================================================================
    State AA: # 4:50.07  2/27/2010   Joanna Stevens, Blacksburg                
    National: * 4:38.5h  1972        Debbie Heald (California)                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Hannah             11 Blacksburg           4:57.79    4:55.29   10   
  2 LeHardy, Annie            12 Hidden Valley        4:58.82    4:56.28    8   
  3 Cutright, Haley           12 Hidden Valley        5:06.29    5:01.71    6   
  4 Webb, Mattie              12 Western Albmarle     5:05.69    5:06.39    5   
  5 Fortner, Katie             9 Cave Spring          5:05.66    5:12.69    4   
  6 Peterson, Heidi           11 Lafayette            5:12.69    5:15.46    3   
  7 Price, Morgan             12 Brentsville          5:16.44    5:16.70    2   
  8 Dougherty, Erin           12 Sherando             5:29.20    5:33.81    1   
  9 Mearns, Tia               10 Jamestown            5:38.28    5:33.92  
 10 Olson, Taylor             11 Lafayette            5:41.91    5:37.48  
 11 Walker, Alyssa            11 Northside            5:41.14    5:40.48  
 12 Brown, Kaitlyn            11 Brookville           5:44.44    5:40.71  
 13 Wilson, Katie             10 Heritage             5:44.28    5:40.73  
 14 McPhail, Darby             9 William Byrd         5:44.94    5:42.32  
 15 Crist, Danielle           11 Rustburg             5:43.51    5:43.72  
 16 Comer, Caitlin            11 Grafton              5:39.91    5:57.17  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run AA
================================================================================
    State AA: # 10:29.70  2/27/2010   Joanna Stevens, Blacksburg               
    National: *  9:55.92  1991        Melody Fairchild (Colorado)              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeCeault, Krista          12 Sherando            10:45.19   10:34.44   10   
  2 Webb, Mattie              12 Western Albmarle    10:44.58   11:02.41    8   
  3 Fortner, Katie             9 Cave Spring         11:15.96   11:08.41    6   
  4 Church, Michelle          12 Bassett             11:13.12   11:20.36    5   
  5 Buss, Kate                11 Blacksburg          11:38.52   11:27.66    4   
  6 Brown, Hannah             11 Blacksburg          11:13.78   11:33.28    3   
  7 England, Grace            12 Pulaski County      11:43.80   11:41.14    2   
  8 Nelson, Crystal           11 Millbrook           11:01.14   11:45.46    1   
  9 Price, Morgan             12 Brentsville         11:27.49   11:48.24  
 10 Flynn, Kennedy             9 Liberty Bedford     12:05.70   11:50.95  
 11 Ewing-Nelson, Claire       9 Blacksburg          11:43.96   11:51.29  
 12 Page, Chelsea             11 Grafton             11:36.31   11:52.47  
 13 Rose, Hannah              10 Wilson              12:19.60   11:56.55  
 14 Corbo, Allison            11 Broadway            11:57.74   11:58.73  
 15 Gibbons, Kayla            10 Warren County       12:06.54   12:00.42  
 16 Bland, Mollie             11 Lafayette           12:11.83   12:04.25  
 17 Fennell, Kenzie           09 Brentsville         12:31.89   12:15.10  
 18 Rabbit, Rachel            10 Grafton             12:15.85   12:16.97  
 19 Moffett, Emily            12 Western Albmarle    12:23.95   12:21.51  
 20 Ducharme, Alice           09 Western Albmarle    12:30.76   12:24.36  
 21 Bruce, Ashley             11 Grafton             12:33.53   12:26.54  
 22 Crow, Erin                12 Tabb                12:20.99   12:27.04  
 23 Brown, Kaitlyn            11 Brookville          12:32.27   12:34.06  
 24 Armentrout, Haley         10 King George         12:04.46   12:34.44  
 25 Knox, Maggie              11 Abingdon            11:48.29   12:37.83  
 26 Cline, Taylor             11 Lord Botetourt      12:44.40   12:50.73  
 27 Underwood, Maggie         12 Jamestown           12:24.05   12:53.62  
 28 Funkhouser, Heather       11 Spotswood           12:30.64   12:54.23  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles AA
============================================================================
    State AA: #  8.42  2/27/2010   Amber Church, Pulaski County                
    National: *  7.48  1980        Candy Young (Pennsylvania)                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Karissa          12 R. E. Lee               8.48       8.69Q  1 
  2 Seward, Jealisa           11 Brunswick               8.91       8.73Q  3 
  3 Jackson, Erika            11 EC Glass                8.74       8.81Q  2 
  4 Wilson, Nialah            10 Lord Botetourt          9.22       8.92q  3 
  5 Levere, Shearl            12 King George             9.19       9.05q  1 
  6 Brown, Greer              11 Fluvanna                9.09       9.14q  2 
  7 Jones, Shantel            11 Fauquier                8.97       9.21q  3 
  8 Toliver, Jessica          10 Caroline                9.21       9.21q  3 
  9 Punch, Le'Ambre           12 EC Glass                9.12       9.24   1 
 10 Weddle, Kristen           10 Abingdon                9.33       9.45   2 
 11 Cooper, Jasmine           10 Amherst                 9.21       9.45   2 
 12 Watkins, Jordan           11 Montecello              9.49       9.55   1 
 13 Brown, Alexis             12 Pulaski County          9.62       9.59   3 
 14 Demyon, Marci             12 Jamestown               9.58       9.60   2 
 15 Armentrout, Lindsey       10 King George             9.66       9.65   2 
 16 Turner, Candice           12 Amherst                 9.59       9.69   3 
 17 Banks, Candice            10 Sherando                9.71       9.77   1 
 18 Mellman, Emily            11 Jamestown               9.89       9.83   2 
 19 Tamaro, Courtney          12 Cave Spring             9.54       9.87   1 
 20 Edwards, Christen         10 Charlottesville        10.18       9.90   1 
 21 Floyd, Elizabeth          10 Stuarts Draft           9.78      10.05   1 
 22 Green, Raleigh            12 Louisa                 10.02      10.13   3 
 23 Ratliff, Bailey           10 Marion                  9.94      10.20   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles AA
================================================================================
    State AA: #  8.42  2/27/2010   Amber Church, Pulaski County                
    National: *  7.48  1980        Candy Young (Pennsylvania)                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Nialah            10 Lord Botetourt          8.92       8.70   10   
  2 Seward, Jealisa           11 Brunswick               8.73       8.73    8   
  3 Jackson, Erika            11 EC Glass                8.81       8.73    6   
  4 Jones, Shantel            11 Fauquier                9.21       8.89    5   
  5 Brown, Greer              11 Fluvanna                9.14       9.06    4   
  6 Toliver, Jessica          10 Caroline                9.21       9.22    3   
  7 Jenkins, Karissa          12 R. E. Lee               8.69      11.43    2   
 -- Levere, Shearl            12 King George             9.05         FS  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay AA
===================================================================================
    State AA: # 1:44.10  3/4/2006    Courtland High School, Courtland          
                         C Phillips, S Hart, J Lott, J Lott                
    National: * 1:35.86  2003        Poly (California)                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 E. C. Glass High School  'A'                      1:44.45    1:45.91   4  10   
     1) Flower, Abigail 12              2) Bateman, Zakiya 9              
     3) Revely, Olivia 9                4) Jackson, Erika 11              
  2 Tabb High School  'A'                             1:47.77    1:46.07   4   8   
     1) King, Brittni 10                2) Hanks, Micah 09                
     3) Omweg, Taylor 09                4) Aymonin, Julia 11              
  3 Smithfield High School  'A'                       1:50.10    1:47.39   3   6   
     1) Miller, Savannah 10             2) Lennon, Tiffany 10             
     3) Gardiner, Nahjah 10             4) Walker, Naomi 10               
  4 John Handley High School  'A'                     1:51.56    1:48.88   2   5   
     1) Crowe, Caroline 12              2) Lee, Verna 11                  
     3) Meneau, Lisa 10                 4) Myers,, Britney 11             
  5 Blacksburg  High School  'A'                      1:46.16    1:49.17   4   4   
     1) Wiles, Kendall 9                2) Carr, Alyn 10                  
     3) Shaver, Kim 9                   4) Olszewski, Katie 10            
  6 Heritage High School  'A'                         1:49.06    1:49.19   4   3   
     1) Burford, Martina 9              2) Long, Jamie 12                 
     3) Thomas, Kim 10                  4) Sheffield, Jasmine 12          
  7 Warhill High School  'A'                          1:49.15    1:49.55   3   2   
     1) Wells, Atashia 09               2) Marioneaux, Laura 11           
     3) Wells, Antoinette 12            4) Bryant, Alana 12               
  8 King George Hgh School  'A'                       1:49.74    1:49.82   3   1   
     1) Polk, Zuri 12                   2) Meyer, Mary 10                 
     3) Murray, Imani 11                4) Polk, Amethyst 12              
  9 Harrisonburg High School  'A'                     1:50.33    1:51.14   3 
     1) Morris, Akia 10                 2) Ehrenpreis, Vanessa 11         
     3) Hernandez, Joanna 11            4) Wenos, Haley 12                
 10 Louisa County High School  'A'                    1:51.61    1:51.27   2 
     1) Mallory, Monica 10              2) Callen, Imani 12               
     3) Johnston, Dara 12               4) Ragland, Natese 11             
 11 Cave Spring High School  'A'                      1:51.25    1:51.47   2  2nd leg interference
     1) Tamaro, Courtney 12             2) Shaw, Taylor 11                
     3) Smith, Nicole 11                4) Weber, Lorena 11               
 12 Brentsville  High  School  'A'                    1:55.33    1:52.61   1 
     1) Cowthran, Amber 10              2) Woods, Lindsey 11              
     3) Marion, Rachel 10               4) Hunt, Crystal 10               
 13 Pulaski County High School  'A'                   1:53.99    1:54.12   1 
     1) McCloud, Alexis 11              2) Hager, Julia 9                 
     3) Hamric, Erin 9                  4) Bowman, Lauren 11              
 14 Lafayette High School  'A'                        1:50.33    1:55.22   2 
     1) Swann, Denisha 11               2) Jones, Melanie 11              
     3) Tillis, Shelby 12               4) Hundley, Nicole 11             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay AA
===================================================================================
    State AA: # 4:04.75  2004        Western Albemarle, Western Albemarle      
                         Individuals Unknown                               
    National: * 3:38.91  2004        Poly (California)                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tabb High School  'A'                             4:06.00    4:05.03   4  10   
     1) King, Brittni 10                2) Omweg, Taylor 09               
     3) Aymonin, Julia 11               4) Porter, Kiara 12               
  2 John Handley High School  'A'                     4:12.54    4:06.34   3   8   
     1) Crowe, Caroline 12              2) Lee, Verna 11                  
     3) Meneau, Lisa 10                 4) Myers,, Britney 11             
  3 Blacksburg  High School  'A'                      4:13.36    4:08.53   3   6   
     1) Evans, Morgan 10                2) Kauffman, Megan 12             
     3) Wiles, Kendall 9                4) Via, Melanie 11                
  4 Jamestown High School  'A'                        4:11.39    4:10.61   4   5   
     1) Sukramani, Natalie 12           2) Segala, Marissa 10             
     3) Hamm, Shelby 11                 4) Demyon, Marci 12               
  5 Western Albemarle High School  'A'                4:11.79    4:11.67   4   4   
     1) Crisler, Ely 10                 2) Farina, Katie 11               
     3) Johnson, Claire 12              4) O'Connell, Killian 12          
  6 Pulaski County High School  'A'                   4:16.48    4:13.87   3   3   
     1) Anderson, Sydney 10             2) Smith, Tamara 10               
     3) McCloud, Alexis 11              4) Hamric, Erin 9                 
  7 Warhill High School  'A'                          4:19.07    4:17.25   2   2   
     1) Marioneaux, Laura 11            2) Troup, Kelly 10                
     3) Everingham, Leighann 12         4) Bryant, Alana 12               
  8 E. C. Glass High School  'A'                      4:16.69    4:18.23   3   1   
     1) Ward, Chyna 12                  2) Flower, Abigail 12             
     3) Brown, Sydney 12                4) Punch, Le'Ambre 12             
  9 Liberty High School  'A'                          4:20.71    4:18.74   2 
     1) Beisser, Megan 9                2) Catalano, Maran 12             
     3) Garbarini, Laura 9              4) Shea, Ginna 12                 
 10 Cave Spring High School  'A'                      4:22.11    4:19.52   2 
     1) Smith, Nicole 11                2) Weber, Lorena 11               
     3) Tamaro, Courtney 12             4) Gilbert, Rachel 12             
 11 Sherando High School  'A'                         4:24.78    4:20.90   1 
     1) Spangler, Shelby 11             2) Moore, Rachel 10               
     3) McCormick, Jamie 12             4) Tripp, Rachel 12               
 12 Hidden Valley  High School  'A'                   4:10.73    4:21.70   4 
     1) Weidner, Leslie 9               2) Camilletti, Elizabeth 12       
     3) Stump, Elizabeth 12             4) Bethel, Carolyn 10             
 13 Heritage High School  'A'                         4:23.62    4:24.40   1 
     1) Millner, Nikki Amanda 11        2) Wilson, Katie 10               
     3) Sheffield, Jasmine 12           4) Long, Jamie 12                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay AA
================================================================================
    State AA: # 9:33.83  2003        Western Albemarle, Western Albemarle      
                         Individuals Unknown                               
    National: * 8:53.67  2002        Boys and Girls (New York)                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Western Albemarle High School  'A'                9:40.83    9:31.67#  10   
     1) Hajek, Olivia 10                2) Farina, Katie 11               
     3) O'Connell, Killian 12           4) Johnson, Claire 12             
  2 Sherando High School  'A'                         9:41.00    9:44.97    8   
     1) Spangler, Shelby 11             2) Dougherty, Erin 12             
     3) Tripp, Rachel 12                4) DeCeault, Krista 12            
  3 Jamestown High School  'A'                        9:55.38    9:48.98    6   
     1) Mearns, Devon 10                2) Antognozzi, Tiffany 11         
     3) Mearns, Tia 10                  4) Sukramani, Natalie 12          
  4 Blacksburg  High School  'A'                      9:27.23    9:50.50    5   
     1) Kaiser, Tamzin 12               2) Kauffman, Megan 12             
     3) Kauffman, Michelle 12           4) Dorrell, Sarah 12              
  5 Hidden Valley  High School  'A'                   9:39.57   10:01.11    4   
     1) Radford, Hannah 11              2) Camilletti, Elizabeth 12       
     3) Bethel, Carolyn 10              4) Cutright, Haley 12             
  6 Christiansburg High School  'A'                   9:53.52   10:03.45    3   
     1) Eaton, Eliza 11                 2) Linkous, Cassie 10             
     3) Crowder, Sarah 12               4) Burns, Megan 9                 
  7 Grafton High School  'A'                         10:08.43   10:04.43    2   
     1) Grandon, Risa 10                2) Page, Chelsea 11               
     3) Rabbit, Rachel 10               4) Goff, Nicole 09                
  8 Millbrook High School  'A'                       10:22.02   10:04.92    1   
     1) Feliciano, Shelby 11            2) Knechtel, Karly 11             
     3) Nelson, Crystal 11              4) Parkes, Presley 12             
  9 Rustburg High School  'A'                        10:10.31   10:14.42  
     1) Crist, Danielle 11              2) Eisenhauer, Tori 10            
     3) Mitchell, Miranda 11            4) Francis, Samantha 9            
 10 Liberty High School  'A'                         10:13.02   10:17.05  
     1) Flynn, Kennedy 9                2) Catalano, Maran 12             
     3) Garbarini, Laura 9              4) Shea, Ginna 12                 
 11 Tabb High School  'A'                            10:29.06   10:18.46  
     1) Crow, Erin 12                   2) Van Ness, Sydney 10            
     3) Omweg, Sydney 11                4) Soistmann, Leigh 11            
 12 Lafayette High School  'A'                       10:11.51   10:21.06  
     1) Bland, Mollie 11                2) Olson, Taylor 11               
     3) Brooks, Jennifer 12             4) Jones, Melanie 11              
 13 Wilson Memorial High School  'A'                 10:27.67   10:35.19  
     1) Nouwairi, Sarah 9               2) Conyers, Sarah 10              
     3) Barnes, Katie 10                4) Gabellieri, Chiara 10          
 -- Louisa County High School  'A'                   10:29.05         DQ   1st runner cut early
     1) Nelson, Chelsea 7               2) Reynolds, Michelle 10          
     3) Clune, Casey 11                 4) Haren, Lydia 11                
 
Girls High Jump AA
================================================================================
    State AA: #  5-08  2000        Jennifer Nelms, Spotswood                   
    National: *  6-03  1984        Lisa Bernhagen (Idaho)                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crowe, Caroline           12 Handley              5-02.00    5-05.00   10   
  2 Kersey, Brittany          12 King George          5-05.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Anderson, Sydney          10 Pulaski County       5-04.00   J5-04.00    6   
  4 Baker, Jamiecka           12 Rustburg             5-02.00    5-01.00    5   
  5 Burgan, Tiara             12 EC Glass             5-00.00    5-00.00    4   
  6 Johnston, Dara            12 Louisa               5-00.00   J5-00.00    2.50
  6 Timmermann, Marta         10 Cave Spring          5-00.00   J5-00.00    2.50
  8 Ratliff, Bailey           10 Marion               5-01.00    4-10.00    0.16
  8 Zimmerman, Christina      12 Lafayette            4-10.00    4-10.00    0.16
  8 McNary, Deveney           11 Louisa               4-08.00    4-10.00    0.16
  8 Reynolds, Rachel          10 Brentsville          4-10.00    4-10.00    0.16
  8 Williams, Balee           12 Lord Botetourt       5-00.00    4-10.00    0.16
  8 Adams, Taelor             11 Harrisonburg         4-08.00    4-10.00    0.16
 14 Brown, Greer              11 Fluvanna             5-00.00   J4-10.00  
 14 Revely, Olivia             9 EC Glass             5-02.00   J4-10.00  
 15 Didlake, Courtney         11 Caroline             5-04.00   J4-10.00  
 -- Wingo, Cary               10 Montecello           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Chiles, Nia               11 Amherst              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Dimmock, Brianna          10 Grafton              4-11.00         NH  
 -- Armentrout, Lindsey       10 King George          4-10.00         NH  
 -- Fulton, Emily              9 Cave Spring          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Wagoner, Calena           11 William Byrd         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Ohabor, Praise             9 Hidden Valley        4-08.00         NH  
 -- Sutton, Keilah            11 Tabb                 4-08.00         NH  
 -- Janney, Lexie             11 Lord Botetourt       4-10.00         NH  
 -- Cowthran, Amber           10 Brentsville          4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault AA
================================================================================
    State AA: #    12-03  2005        Ashley Early, Western Albemarle          
    National: * 14-02.75  2007        Tori Anthony (California)                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grupp, Kelsey             12 Western Albmarle    11-00.00   10-09.00   10   
  2 Meador, Hannah            09 Fluvanna            10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Jackson, Erika            11 EC Glass            10-07.00  J10-06.00    6   
  4 Callen, Imani             12 Louisa               9-06.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Armentrout, Lindsey       10 King George          9-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Brenin, Jessika           10 Western Albmarle     9-00.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Moore, Emily              11 Amherst              9-00.00   J9-00.00    2   
  8 Killaugh, Abby            12 Caroline             9-06.00   J9-00.00    1   
  9 McGinty, Marissa          10 Fauquier             8-06.00    8-06.00  
 10 Gildersleeve, Rachel      12 Western Albmarle     8-08.00    8-00.00  
 10 Hamm, Shelby              11 Jamestown            8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Packard, Melanie          10 Grafton              9-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Wenos, Haley              12 Harrisonburg         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 McGinn, Joni              12 Amherst              8-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Lively, Megan             11 Louisa               8-08.00    8-00.00  
 10 Relken, Molly             11 Montecello           8-08.00    8-00.00  
 -- Figus, Aaron              10 Jamestown            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Roark, Kelsey             11 Heritage             8-00.00         NH  
 -- Casey, Samantha           11 EC Glass             8-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump AA
================================================================================
    State AA: #    19-01  2000        Ebony Foster, Jefferson Forest           
    National: * 21-07.50  1981        Carol Lewis (New Jersey)                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Karissa          12 R. E. Lee           18-01.00   17-04.00   10   
  2 Sheffield, Jasmine        12 Heritage            17-07.00   17-02.75    8   
  3 Beaudoin, Caroline        10 Grafton             17-03.50   17-01.75    6   
  4 Polk, Amethyst            12 King George         15-11.25   16-11.00    5   
  5 Baker, Jamiecka           12 Rustburg            16-08.00   16-09.50    4   
  6 Brown, Greer              11 Fluvanna            15-08.75  J16-09.50    3   
  7 Crisler, Ely              10 Western Albmarle    17-02.75   16-07.00    2   
  8 Garrecht, Lily            10 Staunton River      15-08.50   16-06.25    1   
  9 Toliver, Jessica          10 Caroline            17-01.50   16-05.75  
 10 Young, Julia              10 Grafton             17-00.75   16-00.50  
 11 Blunt, JaMila             11 Brunswick           15-09.50   15-07.50  
 12 Edwards, Christen         10 Charlottesville     15-03.75   15-06.25  
 13 Roark, Kelsey             11 Heritage            15-10.50   15-05.75  
 13 Mallory, Monica           10 Louisa              16-03.50   15-05.75  
 15 Corbin, Allison           10 Stuarts Draft       15-07.00   15-05.00  
 16 Lee, Verna                11 Handley             16-03.00   14-09.25  
 17 Robinson, Megan           11 Marion              15-05.00   14-07.00  
 18 Askew, Lauren             11 York                15-10.50   14-04.50  
 19 Smith, Nicole             11 Cave Spring         15-05.00   14-03.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump AA
================================================================================
    State AA: #    39-07  2003        Imani Moorman, Amherst County            
    National: * 44-06.25  2007        Ke'Nyia Richardson (California)          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Karissa          12 R. E. Lee           38-02.00   38-03.25   10   
  2 Baker, Jamiecka           12 Rustburg            35-10.00   37-01.25    8   
  3 Jackson, Erika            11 EC Glass            36-04.00   36-05.50    6   
  4 Sheffield, Jasmine        12 Heritage            37-06.50   36-00.00    5   
  5 Edwards, Christen         10 Charlottesville     34-11.00   34-11.00    4   
  6 Polk, Amethyst            12 King George         33-09.50   34-10.50    3   
  7 Levere, Shearl            12 King George         32-08.25   34-09.25    2   
  8 Cooper, Jasmine           10 Amherst             34-00.25   34-00.75    1   
  9 Messier, Melissa          12 Fluvanna            34-02.25   33-10.25  
 10 Smith, Nicole             11 Cave Spring         33-10.50   33-08.00  
 11 Brown, Greer              11 Fluvanna            33-08.00   32-11.50  
 12 Mallory, Monica           10 Louisa              32-11.50   32-08.25  
 13 Griffin, Irene            12 Charlottesville     32-05.00   32-00.75  
 14 Garrecht, Lily            10 Staunton River      34-03.00   31-11.25  
 15 Satre, Brittany           10 Poquoson            32-01.00   31-08.00  
 16 Meador, Hannah            09 Fluvanna            32-04.50   31-07.50  
 17 Robinson, Megan           11 Marion              30-09.50   31-06.25  
 18 Carr, Brenae              12 Prince Edwar        32-06.50   31-05.25  
 19 Weber, Lorena             11 Cave Spring         31-08.50   30-04.25  
 20 Epps, Frankie             12 Jamestown           32-10.25   30-01.50  
 21 Jones, Melanie            11 Lafayette           32-04.50   29-09.25  
 
Girls Shot Put AA
================================================================================
    State AA: # 42-03.25  2005        Rachel Clark, Liberty - Bealton          
    National: * 54-09.50  2003        Michelle Carter (Texas)                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Rochelle           11 Christiansburg      43-10.00   41-08.50   10   
  2 Scott, Daquaa             12 R. E. Lee           40-10.00   41-02.75    8   
  3 Reid, Lillie              11 Heritage            41-02.50   39-03.50    6   
  4 Miller, Beka              11 Staunton River      36-04.00   35-09.75    5   
  5 Miller, Nina              12 Turner Ashby        35-06.00   35-07.50    4   
  6 Payne, Takesha            12 EC Glass            35-05.00   35-06.75    3   
  7 Blassingame, Tiffany      11 Christiansburg      34-04.00   35-02.50    2   
  8 Henry, Meagan             12 Graham              36-10.50   34-11.00    1   
  9 Washington, Valerie       12 Charlottesville     35-03.00   33-07.00  
 10 Baker, Sharmaine          12 Bruton              33-02.00   32-06.25  
 11 Goldman, Alex             10 Amherst             34-07.75   32-03.50  
 12 McHeimer, Princess        11 Magna Vista         33-02.00   31-09.25  
 13 Hailstalk, Tavonna        11 Wilson              33-04.00   31-09.00  
 14 Wright, Sarah             10 Pulaski County      34-09.00   31-05.50  
 15 Morris, Shaquoy           10 King George         32-00.00   31-04.50  
 16 Varnum, Kourtney          12 Spotswood           33-09.00   31-04.00  
 17 Brizendine, Robin         11 Louisa              31-11.50   30-01.50  
 18 Searcy, Courtney          10 Fluvanna            30-02.50   29-10.00  
 19 Carson, Jasmine           10 Abingdon            30-08.50   29-05.00  
 20 Baber, Ethel              12 Fluvanna            30-10.00   28-09.25  
 21 Sutton, Kieley            12 Jamestown           28-01.00   28-08.25  
 22 Taliaferro, Nycole        11 Jamestown           28-06.00   28-02.00  
 23 Shanks, Octavia           11 Warren County       29-05.00   27-07.50  
 24 Vaughn, Alison               William Monroe      30-07.50   27-00.25  
 25 Dimmock, Heather          12 Grafton             28-04.50   26-01.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash AA
============================================================================
    State AA: #  6.43  3/4/2006    DeAngelo Wilson, Prince Edward              
    National: *  6.14  1978        Marshall (Arizona) & Cherry (Georgia)       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Branch, Coby              11 Nottoway                6.51       6.53Q  1 
  2 Foxx, Deshon              12 Brookville              6.54       6.60Q  2 
  3 Freeman, Jahmal           11 Brunswick               6.57       6.61Q  3 
  4 Henson, Lorenzo           11 Louisa                  6.74       6.65q  3 
  5 Ware, Taron               12 Liberty Bedford         6.68       6.67q  3 
  6 Green, Tony               12 Louisa                  6.61       6.68q  2 
  7 Smallwood, Desmond        11 Lafayette               6.69       6.68q  2 
  8 Simmons, Cody             12 New Kent                6.68       6.77q  3 
  9 Walton, Rashaad           11 Prince Edwar            6.78       6.78   1 
 10 Morgan, Andre             12 Brunswick               6.78       6.82   2 
 11 Coffey, Cody              11 Stuarts Draft           6.72       6.82   3 
 12 Payne, Jamail             12 Pulaski County          6.78       6.85   1 
 13 Smith, Garland            10 Blacksburg              6.83       6.85   3 
 14 Lyles, Stanley            11 Prince Edwar            6.74       6.86   2 
 15 Robinson, Akil            11 Charlottesville         6.69       6.86   1 
 16 Douglas, Agozirim         12 Kettle Run              6.71       6.86   2 
 16 Dodson, Dexter            12 Magna Vista             6.86       6.86   3 
 18 Tapscott, Josh            11 Kettle Run              6.66       6.87   2 
 19 Hairston, Jordan          11 Magna Vista             6.88       6.89   2 
 20 Snell, Zack               11 Christiansburg          6.92       6.99   1 
 -- Ellis, Tyrone             12 Orange                  6.56         DQ   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash AA
================================================================================
    State AA: #  6.43  3/4/2006    DeAngelo Wilson, Prince Edward              
    National: *  6.14  1978        Marshall (Arizona) & Cherry (Georgia)       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Branch, Coby              11 Nottoway                6.53       6.45   10   
  2 Foxx, Deshon              12 Brookville              6.60       6.51    8   
  3 Freeman, Jahmal           11 Brunswick               6.61       6.58    6   
  4 Green, Tony               12 Louisa                  6.68       6.61    5   
  5 Smallwood, Desmond        11 Lafayette               6.68       6.63    4   
  6 Ware, Taron               12 Liberty Bedford         6.67       6.66    3   
  7 Henson, Lorenzo           11 Louisa                  6.65       6.71    2   
  8 Simmons, Cody             12 New Kent                6.77       6.73    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash AA
===================================================================================
    State AA: # 34.59  2001        Derrick Harvey, Appomattox Co               
    National: * 33.19  1986        William Reed (Pennsylvania)                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vitalletti, Thomas        12 Jamestown              36.44      35.96   6  10   
  2 Hartman, Brandon          12 Kettle Run             36.94      36.25   4   8   
  3 Scharf, Harrison          11 EC Glass               36.28      36.26   6   6   
  4 Wallace, Joseph           11 Grafton                36.54      36.36   6   5   
  5 Harris, Corrinn           12 Louisa                 37.08      36.56   3   4   
  6 Owens, Randall            12 Warhill                37.63      36.90   3   3   
  7 Osborne, Cory             11 Louisa                 37.30      36.96   3   2    36.9590
  8 Marioneaux, James         11 Warhill                37.04     J36.96   4   1    36.9593
  9 Robinson, Akil            11 Charlottesville        36.81      37.02   5 
 10 Smallwood, Desmond        11 Lafayette              36.81      37.04   5 
 11 Restrepo, Nicholas        10 Christiansburg         36.60      37.05   5 
 12 Irvin, Hampton            12 Brentsville            38.21      37.41   1 
 13 West, Matt                10 Salem                  36.75      37.47   5 
 14 Friedrichs, Andrew        11 Jamestown              37.04      37.48   4 
 15 Sandidge, Sydney          10 Amherst                38.03      37.69   2 
 16 Walton, Rashaad           11 Prince Edwar           36.89      37.79   4 
 17 Anderson, Derek           12 Liberty Bedford        38.10      37.87   1 
 18 Gorham, Leonta            11 Alleghany              38.01      38.03   2 
 19 Bell, Chris               11 EC Glass               37.75      38.17   3 
 20 Payne, Jamail             12 Pulaski County         36.58      38.23   6 
 21 Tienvieri, Michael        11 Christiansburg         37.87      38.99   2 
 22 Seay, Michael             12 Bassett                38.23      39.19   1 
 23 Davis, Clay               12 Blacksburg             37.93      39.75   2 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash AA
===================================================================================
    State AA: # 1:05.30  2002        Steve Carlson, Louisa County              
    National: * 1:02.40  1984        Mike Green (Massachusetts)                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Anthony            12 Jamestown            1:07.24    1:06.75   6  10   
  2 Carr, Kevin               12 Tabb                 1:07.00    1:07.14   6   8   
  3 Elmore, Dan               12 Fauquier             1:07.70    1:07.51   6   6   
  4 Jackson, Julian           12 Caroline             1:08.54    1:08.62   4   5   
  5 Rodriguez, Corey          11 King George          1:08.04    1:08.74   5   4   
  6 Heckman, Nevin            11 Harrisonburg         1:08.96    1:08.76   3   3   
  7 Earles, Cody              11 Blacksburg           1:08.03    1:08.94   5   2   
  8 Dixon, Greg               12 Louisa               1:10.60    1:09.13   1   1   
  9 Green-Gause, De'Quan      10 Christiansburg       1:08.61    1:09.18   4 
 10 Burke, Joey               11 Fauquier             1:11.18    1:09.19   1 
 11 Keller, Aaron             12 Brentsville          1:09.24    1:09.29   3 
 12 Turner, Brad              12 Jamestown            1:08.93    1:09.69   3 
 13 Carter, George            12 Blacksburg           1:07.01    1:09.87   6 
 14 Atkinson, Chase           11 Abingdon             1:08.64    1:10.11   4 
 15 Martin, Joseph            11 Broadway             1:10.20    1:10.22   2 
 16 Donigan, Patrick          11 EC Glass             1:09.08    1:10.29   3 
 17 Murphy, Jonathan          11 William Byrd         1:09.93    1:11.02   2 
 18 Ampudia, Ben              11 Marion               1:09.74    1:11.03   2 
 19 Blair, Tom                11 Brentsville          1:09.74    1:11.26   2 
 20 Evans, B.K.               11 Christiansburg       1:08.31    1:11.34   5 
 21 Lewis, Maurice            12 York                 1:07.85    1:13.04   5 
 22 Ruane, Tommy              12 Lafayette            1:11.63    1:13.46   1 
 23 Thomas, Antonio           12 Heritage             1:08.72    1:15.45   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run AA
================================================================================
    State AA: # 2:28.70  3/1/2008    Peter Dorrell, Blacksburg                 
    National: * 2:22.28  2009        Robby Andrews (New Jersey)                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Kyle                12 Grafton              2:33.01    2:35.19   10   
  2 Resendes, Justin          12 Forest               2:35.14    2:36.13    8   
  3 Carter, George            12 Blacksburg           2:30.89    2:36.15    6   
  4 Boyd, Chris               12 William Byrd         2:38.50    2:39.84    5   
  5 Link, Zach                12 Blacksburg           2:35.95    2:40.11    4   
  6 Park, Sean                11 Skyline              2:41.61    2:40.28    3   
  7 McDowell, Berham          12 Sherando             2:38.74    2:40.35    2   
  8 Byerly, Dalton            12 R. E. Lee            2:40.26    2:40.94    1   
  9 O'Connor, Kevin           11 William Byrd         2:38.56    2:41.17  
 10 Borny, Matthew            10 Blacksburg           2:40.04    2:41.51  
 11 Cutsail, Jarret           12 Fauquier             2:39.44    2:41.59  
 12 Lefew, Michael            11 Salem                2:40.29    2:41.85  
 13 Johnston, Joel            11 Martinsville         2:41.41    2:42.66  
 14 Lumpkin, Tyler            11 King George          2:44.64    2:43.27  
 15 Gemmell-Davis, Scott      11 Lafayette            2:44.28    2:43.29  
 16 Thomas, Keith             12 Harrisonburg         2:43.41    2:44.51  
 17 Green, William            12 Fauquier             2:45.02    2:44.76  
 18 Pendergraft, Benjamin     12 Staunton River       2:43.13    2:45.21  
 19 Mattingly, John           10 Blacksburg           2:43.20    2:45.27  
 20 Torres, Marc              11 Grafton              2:47.10    2:45.72  
 21 Addeo, Anthony            10 Bruton               2:44.71    2:45.73  
 22 Williams, Colin           11 Western Albmarle     2:44.68    2:47.54  
 23 Phillips, Luke            10 Blacksburg           2:41.97    2:49.93  
 24 McLaughlin, Graham        12 Jamestown            2:42.42    2:53.15  
 25 Robertson, Christian      12 Blacksburg           2:36.39    2:54.26  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run AA
================================================================================
    State AA: # 4:14.29  3/1/2008    Peter Dorrell, Blacksburg                 
    National: * 3:59.86  2001        Alan Webb (Virginia)                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, George            12 Blacksburg           4:13.95    4:17.50   10   
  2 King, Kyle                12 Grafton              4:20.64    4:22.62    8   
  3 Hermsmeier, Nathaniel     12 Montecello           4:29.69    4:25.76    6   
  4 Madden, Thomas            10 Skyline              4:23.19    4:25.96    5   
  5 Farnan, Ryan              12 Millbrook            4:34.26    4:27.72    4   
  6 O'Reilly, Seumas          12 Warren County        4:27.24    4:27.78    3   
  7 Sowers, Dillon            12 R. E. Lee            4:35.56    4:29.47    2   
  8 Borny, Matthew            10 Blacksburg           4:25.07    4:30.74    1   
  9 Steck, Kurtis             10 Lafayette            4:32.50    4:31.65  
 10 Keeley, Nick              11 Rockbridge           4:29.14    4:34.16  
 11 Link, Zach                12 Blacksburg           4:22.74    4:34.66  
 12 Carter, Michael            9 Blacksburg           4:35.26    4:38.91  
 13 Bibler, Kyle              11 Rustburg             4:34.60    4:40.28  
 14 Watrous, Simon            10 Lafayette            4:36.74    4:41.29  
 15 Sydnor, Dylan             10 Grafton              4:44.62    4:42.05  
 16 Barrett, David            10 Staunton River       4:40.04    4:43.63  
 17 Finkenauer, Blake         11 Tabb                 4:43.25    4:43.90  
 18 Bass, Hunter              11 Rustburg             4:42.50    4:44.21  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run AA
================================================================================
    State AA: # 9:02.62  2002        Bobby Lockhart, John Handley              
    National: * 8:40.0h  1964        Gerry Lindgren (Washington)               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Derek          12 Western Albmarle     9:26.89    9:27.71   10   
  2 Madden, Thomas            10 Skyline              9:20.56    9:28.71    8   
  3 Seymour, Cody             11 Cave Spring          9:39.45    9:33.83    6   
  4 Hermsmeier, Nathaniel     12 Montecello           9:45.06    9:40.73    5   
  5 Taylor, David             10 Western Albmarle     9:46.94    9:44.07    4   
  6 Giles, Henry              12 Western Albmarle     9:47.66    9:44.83    3   
  7 Farnan, Ryan              12 Millbrook            9:56.04    9:54.18    2   
  8 Robertson, Stuart         11 Staunton River      10:02.30    9:54.63    1   
  9 Moniak, Daniel            11 Jamestown            9:57.21    9:56.60  
 10 Jones, Clay               12 Skyline             10:05.63    9:56.81  
 11 Plews-Ogan, William       12 Western Albmarle    10:02.92    9:57.92  
 12 Cedillo, David            11 Brookville          10:06.54    9:58.61  
 13 Ellis, Chris              11 Rockbridge          10:06.41   10:02.91  
 14 Barney, David             11 EC Glass            10:12.08   10:06.51  
 15 Orellana, Carlos          11 Spotswood           10:19.46   10:06.72  
 16 Poelker, Zachary          12 York                10:08.91   10:06.77  
 17 Chantry, Stephen          12 Lafayette            9:59.11   10:07.73  
 18 Smith, Caleb              10 Patrick County      10:17.25   10:11.09  
 19 Eckert, Marshall          11 Skyline             10:09.02   10:12.62  
 20 Gifford, Michael          11 Abingdon            10:13.83   10:12.82  
 21 Warring, Levi             11 Lafayette           10:07.10   10:12.96  
 22 McBane, Michael           10 Lord Botetourt      10:09.40   10:14.01  
 23 Connell, Dawson           09 York                10:06.70   10:16.56  
 24 Skelton, Caman            12 Blacksburg           9:54.07   10:17.08  
 25 Pasier, Matthew           10 Blacksburg          10:04.33   10:18.44  
 26 Link, Nick                10 Blacksburg           9:52.65   10:30.32  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles AA
============================================================================
    State AA: #  7.51  3/3/2007    Ethan Nixon, Brookville                     
    National: *  7.05  2009        Wayne Davis (N. Carolina)                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Tony               12 Louisa                  7.69       7.64Q  1 
  2 Hudson, Travis            12 Christiansburg          7.70       8.04Q  2 
  3 Waller, Xavier            11 Heritage                7.80       8.04Q  3 
  4 Crumley, Andrew           12 Turner Ashby            7.85       8.06q  3 
  5 Cobbs, Randell            12 Pulaski County          7.88       8.12q  2 
  6 Barker, Ethan             12 Pulaski County          8.21       8.13q  3 
  7 Anderson, Derek           12 Liberty Bedford         8.05       8.16q  2 
  8 Rodriguez, J.P.           11 Fauquier                8.36       8.24q  2 
  9 Robinson, Richard         11 Broadway                7.97       8.26   1 
 10 Lightfoot, Trevis         10 Abingdon                8.24       8.27   2 
 11 Holstege, Erik            12 Montecello              8.04       8.32   1 
 12 Dove, Ross                11 Blacksburg              8.40       8.41   3 
 13 Wardell, Danta            12 Prince Edwar            8.34       8.44   1 
 14 Drake, Devon              11 Brentsville             8.24       8.50   3 
 15 Fowlkes, Ethan            12 New Kent                8.53       8.57   1 
 16 Pannell, Xavier           10 EC Glass                8.45       8.60   2 
 16 Karriker, Dylan           11 Marion                  8.34       8.60   1 
 18 Gill, Thomas              12 Warhill                 8.43       8.75   3 
 19 Kenward, Bryan            11 Fluvanna                8.65       8.77   2 
 20 Sachs, Sam                12 Poquoson                8.63       8.81   1 
 21 Sonnek, Michael           11 Lafayette               8.65       8.92   3 
 22 Pouchot, Michael          11 Poquoson                8.80       8.99   2 
 23 Jenkins, Timothy          12 Louisa                  8.79      10.09   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles AA
================================================================================
    State AA: #  7.51  3/3/2007    Ethan Nixon, Brookville                     
    National: *  7.05  2009        Wayne Davis (N. Carolina)                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Tony               12 Louisa                  7.64       7.62   10   
  2 Hudson, Travis            12 Christiansburg          8.04       7.84    8   
  3 Waller, Xavier            11 Heritage                8.04       7.88    6   
  4 Crumley, Andrew           12 Turner Ashby            8.06       7.92    5   
  5 Anderson, Derek           12 Liberty Bedford         8.16       8.04    4   
  6 Rodriguez, J.P.           11 Fauquier                8.24       8.13    3   
  7 Barker, Ethan             12 Pulaski County          8.13       8.15    1.50 8.1490
  7 Cobbs, Randell            12 Pulaski County          8.12       8.15    1.50 8.1490
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay AA
===================================================================================
    State AA: # 1:29.80              Heritage, Heritage                        
                         Individuals Unknown                               
    National: * 1:26.09  2005        Poly (California)                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Louisa County High School  'A'                    1:33.59    1:32.65   5  10   
     1) Green, Tony 12                  2) Osborne, Cory 11               
     3) Price, Ryan 12                  4) Harris, Corrinn 12             
  2 Warhill High School  'A'                          1:34.44    1:33.37   4   8   
     1) Marioneaux, James 11            2) Smith, Jamar 12                
     3) Blubaugh, Justin 12             4) Owens, Randall 12              
  3 Lafayette High School  'A'                        1:35.83    1:34.07   2   6   
     1) Willshire, Tyler 10             2) Smallwood, Desmond 11          
     3) Vaught, Jacob 11                4) Hooks, Aaron 11                
  4 Heritage High School  'A'                         1:35.41    1:34.45   3   5   
     1) Thomas, Antonio 12              2) Wooten, Deshawn 11             
     3) Chapman, Kevin 11               4) Cox, Azariah 10                
  5 Christiansburg High School  'A'                   1:33.90    1:34.76   5   4   
     1) Restrepo, Nicholas 10           2) Graves, Preston 12             
     3) Snell, Zack 11                  4) Tienvieri, Michael 11          
  6 Tabb High School  'A'                             1:35.89    1:35.18   2   3   
     1) Kezar, Zack 12                  2) Lewis, Brendan 12              
     3) Camarillo, David 10             4) St. John, Thomas 12            
  7 New Kent High School  'A'                         1:34.27    1:35.23   4   2   
     1) Dunn, Cory 12                   2) Fowlkes, Ethan 12              
     3) Schweikert, Nick 9              4) Simmons, Cody 12               
  8 Jamestown High School  'A'                        1:34.53    1:35.44   4   1   
     1) Friedrichs, Andrew 11           2) Vitalletti, Thomas 12          
     3) Shannon, Patrick 11             4) Harper, Chase 12               
  9 Harrisonburg High School  'A'                     1:36.13    1:35.56   1 
     1) Hearn, Terrance 12              2) Lee, Wayson 11                 
     3) Johnson, Jake 12                4) Wolfe, Conner 12               
 10 Brookville High School  'A'                       1:34.55    1:35.75   4 
     1) Foxx, Deshon 12                 2) Burnett, Travis 11             
     3) Nelson, Taylor 12               4) Goard,, Antonio 9              
 11 Kettle Run High School  'A'                       1:34.70    1:35.77   3 
     1) Tapscott, Josh 11               2) Crosby, Jason 10               
     3) Guinta, Greg 12                 4) Hartman, Brandon 12            
 12 Blacksburg  High School  'A'                      1:34.15    1:36.83   5 
     1) Davis, Clay 12                  2) Sims, Ryan 9                   
     3) Dove, Ross 11                   4) Smith, Garland 10              
 13 Monticello High School  'A'                       1:36.55    1:37.08   1 
     1) Gomez, Miguel 12                2) Holstege, Erik 12              
     3) Robinson, Isaac 11              4) Tillery, William 09            
 14 Pulaski County High School  'A'                   1:35.52    1:37.30   3 
     1) Payne, Jamail 12                2) Cobbs, Randell 12              
     3) Barker, Ethan 12                4) Powell, Kevin 11               
 15 Brentsville  High  School  'A'                    1:35.74    1:37.41   2 
     1) Blair, Tom 11                   2) Drake, Devon 11                
     3) Catron, Mitch 11                4) Irvin, Hampton 12              
 16 Fort Defiance High School  'A'                    1:35.54    1:37.52   3 
     1) Mongold, Ronnie 12              2) Davis, Sam 11                  
     3) Fisher, Trevor 11               4) Knott, Derek 11                
 -- E. C. Glass High School  'A'                      1:33.88         DQ   5  1st to 2nd out of zo
     1) Pannell, Xavier 10              2) Williams, Javon 10             
     3) Scharf, Harrison 11             4) Donigan, Patrick 11            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay AA
===================================================================================
    State AA: # 3:29.80  2001        Spotswood, Spotswood                      
                         Individuals Unknown                               
    National: * 3:13.06  2009        New Bern (North Carolina                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tabb High School  'A'                             3:29.99    3:30.61   4  10   
     1) Lewis, Brendan 12               2) Camarillo, David 10            
     3) St. John, Thomas 12             4) Carr, Kevin 12                 
  2 Jamestown High School  'A'                        3:28.99    3:31.31   4   8   
     1) Turner, Brad 12                 2) Friedrichs, Andrew 11          
     3) Vitalletti, Thomas 12           4) Green, Anthony 12              
  3 Christiansburg High School  'A'                   3:30.94    3:32.93   4   6   
     1) Green-Gause, De'Quan 10         2) Evans, B.K. 11                 
     3) Gueste, Chris 12                4) Restrepo, Nicholas 10          
  4 Harrisonburg High School  'A'                     3:33.67    3:33.25   3   5   
     1) Johnson, Jake 12                2) Lee, Wayson 11                 
     3) Thomas, Keith 12                4) Heckman, Nevin 11              
  5 Louisa County High School  'A'                    3:39.80    3:33.95   1   4   
     1) Osborne, Cory 11                2) Scott, Jacob 11                
     3) Bishop, Raeshaun 9              4) Dixon, Greg 12                 
  6 E. C. Glass High School  'A'                      3:33.94    3:34.03   3   3   
     1) Donigan, Patrick 11             2) Bell, Chris 11                 
     3) Waller, Jermayne 11             4) Scharf, Harrison 11            
  7 Warhill High School  'A'                          3:34.72    3:34.77   2   2   
     1) Greene, Brandon 12              2) DelaCruz, Robert 12            
     3) Blair, Russell 11               4) Marioneaux, James 11           
  8 Grafton High School  'A'                          3:34.67    3:34.81   3   1   
     1) Kurz, Nicholas 10               2) Torres, Marc 11                
     3) King, Kyle 12                   4) Wallace, Joseph 11             
  9 Fauquier County High School  'A'                  3:33.24    3:35.07   3 
     1) Cutsail, Jarret 12              2) Elmore, Dan 12                 
     3) Burke, Joey 11                  4) Hale, Tyler 11                 
 10 Kettle Run High School  'A'                       3:34.90    3:35.08   2 
     1) Vegerano, Carlos 10             2) Guinta, Greg 12                
     3) Hartman, Alex 10                4) Hartman, Brandon 12            
 11 Blacksburg  High School  'A'                      3:31.09    3:35.74   4 
     1) Link, Zach 12                   2) Robertson, Christian 12        
     3) Dove, Ross 11                   4) Earles, Cody 11                
 12 Heritage High School  'A'                         3:36.22    3:38.66   2 
     1) Howard, Anthony 11              2) Sales, Derek 11                
     3) Crawley, Lewis 11               4) Calloway, Xavier 11            
 13 Western Albemarle High School  'A'                3:37.04    3:41.41   2 
     1) Williams, Colin 11              2) Barber, Pete 11                
     3) Baruch, Ethan 12                4) Mahanes, Sam 12                
 14 Cave Spring High School  'A'                      3:41.50    3:47.84   1 
     1) Francis, Tyler 11               2) Western, Hunter 12             
     3) Gude, Zach 12                   4) Murphy, Paul 9                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay AA
================================================================================
    State AA: # 8:00.76  2/28/2009   Blacksburg High School, Blacksburg        
                         Q Hull, M Howard, Z Link, B Hencke                
    National: * 7:36.99  2009        Albemarle (Virginia                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jamestown High School  'A'                        8:25.05    8:05.98   10   
     1) Turner, Brad 12                 2) Moniak, Daniel 11              
     3) Green, Anthony 12               4) McLaughlin, Graham 12          
  2 William Byrd High School  'A'                     8:14.87    8:06.42    8   
     1) Murphy, Jonathan 11             2) Boyd, Chris 12                 
     3) Leffell, Nick 12                4) O'Connor, Kevin 11             
  3 Western Albemarle High School  'A'                8:28.45    8:07.00    6   
     1) Schiller, Ben 11                2) Williams, Colin 11             
     3) Giles, Henry 12                 4) Armstrong, Derek 12            
  4 Staunton River High School  'A'                   8:20.39    8:15.04    5   
     1) Pendergraft, Benjamin 12        2) Robertson, Stuart 11           
     3) Barrett, David 10               4) Meadows, Cody 12               
  5 Brentsville  High  School  'A'                    8:28.84    8:15.33    4   
     1) Morrow, Zach 12                 2) Blair, Michael 10              
     3) Eliason, Tyler 12               4) Hull, Andrew 12                
  6 Fauquier County High School  'A'                  8:24.04    8:16.32    3   
     1) Cutsail, Jarret 12              2) Corona, Esteban 12             
     3) Hale, Tyler 11                  4) Green, William 12              
  7 Blacksburg  High School  'A'                      8:07.72    8:16.53    2   
     1) Phillips, Luke 10               2) Locascio, Frank 12             
     3) Earles, Cody 11                 4) Robertson, Christian 12        
  8 Jefferson Forest High School  'A'                 8:18.16    8:22.62    1   
     1) Langhorne, Tres 12              2) Kadak, Jeffrey 11              
     3) Stratton, Will 11               4) Resendes, Justin 12            
  9 Warhill High School  'A'                          8:35.50    8:33.60  
     1) Greene, Brandon 12              2) DelaCruz, Robert 12            
     3) Price, Curtis 12                4) Blair, Russell 11              
 10 Lafayette High School  'A'                        8:27.29    8:34.24  
     1) Warring, Levi 11                2) Chantry, Stephen 12            
     3) Hooks, Aaron 11                 4) Steck, Kurtis 10               
 11 E. C. Glass High School  'A'                      8:29.29    8:36.57  
     1) Waller, Jermayne 11             2) Pittard, Matt 10               
     3) Montgomery, Collin 10           4) Barney, David 11               
 12 John Handley High School  'A'                     8:36.49    8:37.41  
     1) Arslan, Chris 11                2) Sergile, John 11               
     3) Smith, Evan 12                  4) Thomson, Jim 10                
 13 Abingdon High School  'A'                         8:36.18    8:41.56  
     1) Armstrong, Hayes 11             2) Hinchey, Colby 11              
     3) Gifford, Michael 11             4) Atkinson, Chase 11             
 14 Cave Spring High School  'A'                      8:42.81    8:53.70  
     1) Conley, Michael 12              2) Meador, Mike 11                
     3) Young, Matt 12                  4) Seymour, Dan 9                 
 15 Grafton High School  'A'                          8:29.70    8:56.75  
     1) Garcia, Matthew 12              2) Kidwell, Forest 10             
     3) Baynard, Charlie 11             4) Eldred, Chad 11                
 
Boys High Jump AA
================================================================================
    State AA: #  6-09  2/27/2010   Travis Hudson, Christiansburg               
    National: *  7-05  1978        Gail Olson (Illinois)                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Travis            12 Christiansburg       6-08.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Waller, Xavier            11 Heritage             6-06.00    6-05.00    8   
  3 Green, Tony               12 Louisa               6-03.00    6-04.00    6   
  4 Robinson, Isaac           11 Montecello           6-04.00   J6-04.00    5   
  5 Smith, Justin             12 William Byrd         6-04.00   J6-04.00    4   
  6 Gill, Thomas              12 Warhill              6-06.00   J6-04.00    3   
  7 Cooke, Casey              12 Kettle Run           6-00.00    6-02.00    1.50
  7 Donigan, Patrick          11 EC Glass             6-03.00    6-02.00    1.50
  9 Hill, Akeem               12 Pulaski County       6-04.00    6-00.00  
  9 Vegerano, Carlos          10 Kettle Run           6-02.00    6-00.00  
  9 McCoy, Jordan             12 Christiansburg       6-00.00    6-00.00  
  9 Glover, Mike              11 Fort Defiance        5-10.00    6-00.00  
 13 Scott, Jacob              11 Louisa               6-00.00    5-10.00  
 13 Hearn, Terrance           12 Harrisonburg         5-10.00    5-10.00  
 13 Holstege, Erik            12 Montecello           6-00.00    5-10.00  
 13 Branch, Coby              11 Nottoway             6-00.00    5-10.00  
 13 Rodriguez, Corey          11 King George          6-00.00    5-10.00  
 13 Drake, Devon              11 Brentsville          6-00.00    5-10.00  
 13 Green-Gause, De'Quan      10 Christiansburg       6-00.00    5-10.00  
 13 Snell, Zack               11 Christiansburg       6-00.00    5-10.00  
 -- Pouchot, Michael          11 Poquoson             5-08.00         NH  
 -- Wilfong, Nick             12 Kettle Run           5-10.00         NH  
 -- Carter, Tonda             11 Christiansburg       5-10.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault AA
================================================================================
    State AA: #    15-00  3/3/2007    Tim Beierle, Harrisonburg                
    National: * 17-06.50  1986        Pat Manson (Colorado)                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parmly, Chance            10 Fluvanna            14-04.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Booth, Nathan             12 Forest              13-06.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Ritchey, Ken              11 Forest              12-06.00   12-06.00    5.50
  3 Spradley, Jaze            12 Amherst             12-06.00   12-06.00    5.50
  5 Butler, Wesley            11 Heritage            13-00.00  J12-06.00    4   
  6 Makayed, Pavel            12 Harrisonburg        12-06.00  J12-06.00    3   
  7 Crawford, Sam             10 EC Glass            12-01.00   12-00.00    2   
  8 Connolly, Sean            12 Western Albmarle    11-06.00   11-06.00    1   
  9 Atwell, Zeke              12 Western Albmarle    11-06.00  J11-06.00  
 10 Jerson, Matt              11 King George         10-00.00  J11-06.00  
 -- Trant, Miller             11 Grafton              9-06.00         NH  
 -- Braeutigam, Jacob         10 Lafayette            9-00.00         NH  
 -- Cabaniss, David           11 York                 9-06.00         NH  
 -- Lee, Zach                 11 Jamestown            9-00.00         NH  
 -- Davis, Robert             12 Louisa              11-00.00         NH  
 -- Fowler, Jonathan          11 New Kent            11-06.00         NH  
 -- Mendoza, Karlo            11 Montecello          10-00.00         NH  
 -- Roumillat, Lucas          12 Louisa              10-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump AA
================================================================================
    State AA: # 23-00.50  3/4/2006    Wayne Ferguson, Heritage                 
    National: * 26-06.50  1989        Dion Bentley (Pennsylvania)              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Childress, Marquis        10 Smithfield          20-07.00   21-09.00   10   
  2 Knott, Derek              11 Fort Defiance       20-05.00   21-07.25    8   
  3 Waller, Xavier            11 Heritage            21-09.25   21-06.50    6   
  4 Hardy, Donmanique         10 Brunswick           22-05.25   21-05.50    5   
  5 Jackson, Julian           12 Caroline            21-02.75   21-04.00    4   
  6 Johnson, David            11 Charlottesville     19-06.50   21-03.25    3   
  7 Walton, Rashaad           11 Prince Edwar        21-10.25   21-02.25    2   
  8 Green, Tony               12 Louisa              22-07.00   21-01.75    1   
  9 Simmons, Cody             12 New Kent            22-02.00   21-00.50  
 10 Nash, Raheem              12 Prince Edwar        21-04.50   20-10.25  
 11 Hudson, Travis            12 Christiansburg      22-03.00   20-09.00  
 11 Spradley, Jaze            12 Amherst             20-10.75   20-09.00  
 13 Dunn, Cory                12 New Kent            21-00.00   20-08.25  
 14 Graves, Preston           12 Christiansburg      19-11.50   20-01.25  
 15 Payne, Jamail             12 Pulaski County      20-01.00   19-09.75  
 16 Fowlkes, Ethan            12 New Kent            21-03.00   19-07.00  
 17 Cobbs, Randell            12 Pulaski County      20-11.00   19-06.50  
 18 Holstege, Erik            12 Montecello          20-10.00   19-03.75  
 19 Gorham, Leonta            11 Alleghany           20-02.00   19-00.75  
 19 McCoy, Jordan             12 Christiansburg      19-07.00   19-00.75  
 21 Robinson, Akil            11 Charlottesville     20-09.00   19-00.00  
 22 Harris, Corrinn           12 Louisa              22-01.50   16-11.50  
 23 Tapscott, Josh            11 Kettle Run          20-11.25   16-02.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump AA
================================================================================
    State AA: # 49-00.50  2003        Ryan McCoy, William Fleming              
    National: * 52-07.50  1988        Keith Holley (Virginia)                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Tony               12 Louisa              46-05.25   47-01.00   10   
  2 Johnson, David            11 Charlottesville     46-07.50   46-10.00    8   
  3 Harris, Corrinn           12 Louisa              44-04.50   44-10.00    6   
  4 Jackson, Julian           12 Caroline            44-10.00   44-08.50    5   
  5 Roberson, Montez          11 York                41-09.00   44-07.50    4   
  6 Calloway, Xavier          11 Heritage            45-07.00   44-04.00    3   
  7 Waller, Xavier            11 Heritage            45-03.00   43-07.00    2   
  8 Childress, Marquis        10 Smithfield          42-08.75   43-06.50    1   
  9 Hudson, Travis            12 Christiansburg      45-03.00   43-01.50  
 10 Hardy, Donmanique         10 Brunswick           42-05.00   42-10.25  
 11 Simmons, Cody             12 New Kent            40-06.00   42-07.75  
 12 Rose, Corey               12 Amherst             42-08.75   42-05.00  
 13 Snell, Zack               11 Christiansburg      43-06.25   41-06.50  
 14 Anderson, Derek           12 Liberty Bedford     42-07.50   40-06.50  
 15 Evans, B.K.               11 Christiansburg      40-04.25   39-10.00  
 16 Fowlkes, Ethan            12 New Kent            43-01.00   39-09.25  
 17 Tillery, William          09 Montecello          39-11.75   39-06.75  
 18 Alley, Dillion             9 Pulaski County      41-01.75   39-01.25  
 19 Clark, Idris              11 Louisa              40-08.00   39-00.50  
 20 Hill, Akeem               12 Pulaski County      42-11.00   38-10.00  
 21 Wilfong, Nick             12 Kettle Run          39-05.50   38-09.50  
 22 Clark, Preston            12 Turner Ashby        39-00.50   38-04.25  
 23 McCoy, Jordan             12 Christiansburg      40-11.00   38-00.75  
 
Boys Shot Put AA
================================================================================
    State AA: # 56-11.25  3/1/2008    Justin Smith, Turner Ashby               
    National: * 77-02.75  2011        Ryan Crouser (Oregon)                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Oakley              11 Fort Defiance       50-09.75   50-09.25   10   
  2 Callison, Ethan           11 Fort Defiance       49-03.00   50-03.50    8   
  3 McIlvane, Ken             12 Kettle Run          49-09.00   49-04.50    6   
  4 Bailey, Hunter            12 EC Glass            49-01.00   48-11.00    5   
  5 Coles, Ryan               12 New Kent            47-10.00   47-03.25    4   
  6 Perry, Theron             12 Heritage            45-09.50   46-07.25    3   
  7 Stamper, Jeremy           11 Marion              45-08.50   46-03.00    2   
  8 Rose, Dorian              11 Christiansburg      43-00.50   46-00.50    1   
  9 Jordan, Jerome            12 Charlottesville     48-01.50   45-09.75  
 10 Zajac, Matthew             9 EC Glass            45-05.00   44-05.50  
 11 Melendez, Argeny          11 Kettle Run          45-00.00   43-06.00  
 12 Dennis, John              11 Louisa              44-08.00   43-04.75  
 13 Kindley, Ray              12 Lafayette           42-05.00   43-01.50  
 14 Hudson, Travis            12 Christiansburg      43-00.00   42-09.00  
 15 Saunders, Darius          12 Magna Vista         42-09.50   41-11.00  
 16 Miller, Travis            12 Turner Ashby        43-09.75   41-04.00  
 17 Walden, Jaston            12 Fauquier            42-09.00   40-10.00  
 18 Sharpe, Terrance          11 Warhill             41-10.50   40-08.50  
 19 Crockett, Hayden          12 York                42-07.00   40-07.50  
 20 Belle, Darren             12 Nottoway            41-08.00   40-04.50  
 21 Walker, Johnny            12 Tabb                42-09.00   39-07.50  
 22 Momen, Khaleel            11 Brentsville         41-09.00   39-02.50  
 23 Buchanon, Ervin           11 Christiansburg      41-03.00   38-01.00  
 24 Rigney, Pierce            11 Pulaski County      41-00.00   37-07.00  



Licensed to Atlantic Coast Timing Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/26/2011 05:04 PM
      2011 Virginia AAA State Indoor Track Meet - 2/25/2011 to 2/26/2011       
                            Boo Williams Sportplex                             
                                  Hampton, VA                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump AAA
=========================================================================
 Starting Height 5'-1"
 Five "alive" format
AAA meet rec: #  5-09  2/27/2009   Tynita Butts, Williams, T. C.               
BWSP facilit: @  5-09  2/28/2009   Pearl Bickerstaff, Potomac                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyson, Keilah             12 Western Bran         5-08.00    5-07.00  
  2 Utley, Chelsea            12 Green Run            5-06.00    5-05.00  
  3 Lacey, Chenera            10 Cox                  5-06.00   J5-05.00  
  4 Reynolds, Taylor          10 Thomas Dale          5-02.00   J5-05.00  
  4 Holloway, Sherhae         11 Highland Spr         5-04.00   J5-05.00  
  6 Ficenec, Kimberley        11 Mountain Vie         5-02.00    5-03.00  
  7 Page, Kala                12 Atlee                5-05.00   J5-03.00  
  8 Jean-baptiste, Meghan     10 Oakton               5-06.00   J5-03.00  
  9 Barlow, Ariel             12 Armstrong            5-03.00   J5-03.00  
  9 Holmes, Laura             12 James River          5-02.00   J5-03.00  
 11 Wagner, Evan              10 Gloucester           5-04.00   J5-03.00  
 12 Mcfadgen, Miaisha         12 C.D. Hylton          5-02.00    5-01.00  
 12 Westerholm, Jenny         11 Mountain Vie         5-02.00    5-01.00  
 12 Dominick, Johnna          12 Battlefield          5-04.00    5-01.00  
 15 Ezenwa, Enuma             11 Herndon              5-02.00   J5-01.00  
 -- Coopwood, Kimberly        11 Woodbridge           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Keets, Brittany           11 Henrico              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Hall, Chelsea             11 Prince George        5-00.00         NH  
 -- Thompson, Raven            9 Manchester           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Ross, Adriana             11 Gar-Field            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Bynum, Lerice             12 Warwick              5-02.00         NH  
 -- Meyer, Katherine          11 Princess Ann         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Calhoun, Alana            11 Western Bran         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Heather            10 Great Bridge         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Roberts, Christen         12 Grassfield           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Midgette, Madison         10 Hickory              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Chandler, Sarah           12 South County         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Markin, Jennifer          12 Oakton               4-10.00         NH  
 -- Logan, Julia               9 Clover Hill          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Coles, Ashley              9 Western Bran         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Ojabowale, Lola           12 Hayfield             4-10.00         NH  
 
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault AAA
=========================================================================
 Starting Height 8'-6"
AAA meet rec: # 12-07  2/26/2010   Lizzie Powell, Patrick Henr                 
BWSP facilit: @ 12-10  2/4/2011    Cameron Overstreet, Atlee                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Overstreet, Cameron       12 Atlee               12-10.00   13-01.50@ 
  2 Oleson, Stephanie         12 Henrico             12-00.00   12-00.00  
  3 Wilson, Melissa           12 Menchville High     11-06.00   11-00.00  
  4 Shepherd, Summer          12 Albemarle           10-06.00   10-06.00  
  5 Ullom, Nina               12 Chantilly           10-00.00   10-00.00  
  5 Ficenec, Blakeley         12 Mountain Vie        10-00.00   10-00.00  
  7 Brezina, Caitlin          12 Woodbridge          10-00.00  J10-00.00  
  8 Snell, Lauren             12 Grassfield          10-00.00  J10-00.00  
  9 Carlisle, Jessica         12 Princess Ann         9-06.00  J10-00.00  
 10 Markin, Jennifer          12 Oakton               9-09.00    9-06.00  
 11 Harrington, Claire        12 Oscar Smith          9-06.00   J9-06.00  
 12 Miner, Alexis             12 Kempsville           9-06.00   J9-06.00  
 12 Majors, Felecia           10 South County        10-01.00   J9-06.00  
 14 Schaedel, Sydney           9 T.C. William         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 14 Davis, Tiara              11 Lake Taylor          8-06.00    9-00.00  
 16 Bishop, Kate              12 Atlee                9-00.00   J9-00.00  
 17 Lipka, Nicole             12 West Springf         8-06.00   J9-00.00  
 18 Alvarez, Emily            11 Patrick Henr         9-00.00    8-06.00  
 18 Wash, Gabrielle           11 Lakeland             8-00.00    8-06.00  
 18 Chandler, Sarah           12 South County         8-08.00    8-06.00  
 18 Bourneuf, Jessica         12 Lake Braddoc         8-06.00    8-06.00  
 18 Williams, Claire          12 Maggie Walke         8-09.00    8-06.00  
 -- Dolinger, Kelsey          12 North Staffo         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Angus, Madison             9 Lee-Davis            7-06.00         NH  
 -- Miles, Regina             10 Armstrong            8-00.00         NH  
 -- Eichenlaub, Amanda        12 Franklin Cou         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Russell, Casey             8 Albemarle            9-00.00         NH  
 
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put AAA
=========================================================================
 Top 9 advance to finals
AAA meet rec: # 47-01  3/2/2001    LINDSAY NEUBERGER, FRANK W. COX             
BWSP facilit: @ 43-03  2/13/2009   Jaleesa Williams, First Colonial            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Howell, Kiara             11 Grassfield          41-01.00   41-00.00  
  2 Reives, Renee             12 Hayfield            40-00.75   40-11.25  
  3 Banks, Jazmine            12 Gloucester          41-04.75   40-02.50  
  4 Smith, Asia               11 Highland Spr        38-09.50   39-11.25  
  5 Onyekwere, Chioma         11 James W. Rob        37-02.50   39-11.00  
  6 Johnson, Kerchina         12 W.T. Woodson        40-03.50   39-04.00  
  7 Nwala, Precious           10 Great Bridge        34-07.25   36-07.00  
  8 Claytor, Bobbi            11 William Flem        37-03.25   36-02.75  
  9 Williams, Shania           9 Patrick Henr        34-09.50   36-00.50  
 10 Scruggs, Brooke           11 Stafford            35-05.00   35-09.25  
 11 King, Mikayla             11 Atlee               33-07.75   35-06.00  
 12 Kinston, Lisa             12 West Potomac        37-09.75   35-01.50  
 13 Wattson, Kendra           12 Booker T. Wa        38-05.50   35-00.00  
 14 Tweedy, Ayanna            12 L.C. Bird           35-08.00   34-06.25  
 15 Nelson, Lena              12 West Springf        34-06.25   34-05.75  
 16 Unruh, Rebeca             12 Mountain Vie        33-02.00   33-09.00  
 17 Rose-Delia, Naihla        10 Gar-Field           35-01.00   33-08.50  
 18 Campbell, Ashlyn          10 Patrick Henr        33-11.75   33-07.25  
 19 Fialkow, Tara             12 Lake Braddoc        34-07.50   33-04.75  
 20 Foster, Allison           12 Douglas Free        35-01.00   32-11.50  
 21 Smith, Tyja               11 Prince George       33-03.50   32-07.25  
 22 Edwards, Logan            11 Cosby               35-08.00   31-08.00  
 23 Johnson, Sabrina           9 Colonial For        31-04.00   31-06.00  
 24 Degutis, Erin             12 Oakton              34-09.75   31-05.50  
 25 Barrow, Terrika           11 Heritage (Ne        34-01.00   31-03.50  
 26 Shelton, Trena            12 Phoebus             33-11.50   30-09.50  
 
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump AAA
=========================================================================
 Top 9 advance to finals
AAA meet rec: # 42-04.75  1999        SHEENA JOHNSON, GAR-FIELD                
BWSP facilit: @ 41-02.50  2/3/2009    Karimah Shepherd, Grassfield             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ford-Holland, Siobhan     12 Thomas Dale         39-00.00   40-04.00  
  2 Gray, Desmonae            12 Western Bran        40-08.00   40-03.75  
  3 Idris, Amira              12 C.D. Hylton         38-03.00   40-03.00  
  4 Golden, Montasia          12 Lee-Davis           38-01.50   39-05.00  
  5 Dyer, Loren               12 South County        38-02.00   38-03.25  
  6 Tyson, Keilah             12 Western Bran        40-09.00   37-06.00  
  7 Legg, Thireyona           12 Booker T. Wa        37-05.50   37-00.50  
  8 Khodaei, Sheyda           11 South County        37-01.50   36-09.25  
  9 Terry, Alicia             12 Patrick Henr        37-06.00   36-06.50  
 10 Jean-baptiste, Meghan     10 Oakton              36-03.00   36-05.75  
 10 Cutshaw, Cierra           12 Western Bran        36-05.00   36-05.75  
 12 Ellick, Tiffany           11 Western Bran        37-09.00   36-03.75  
 13 Utley, Chelsea            12 Green Run           35-01.50   36-03.00  
 14 Lewis-Johnson, Tori       12 Bethel              35-11.50   35-09.50  
 15 Moseley, Alexandria        9 Cosby               37-00.25   35-06.75  
 15 Peter, Carina             11 Herndon             36-11.50   35-06.75  
 17 Stevens, Alea             11 Armstrong           35-09.50   35-02.75  
 18 Brown, Kristina           11 Thomas Ediso        36-07.50   34-09.50  
 19 Fatherly, Jessica         10 Deep Creek          34-09.00   34-06.50  
 20 Mckenzie, Kaydianne       12 Phoebus             36-07.25   34-04.50  
 21 Mitchell, Tiffany         12 Chantilly           34-09.50   34-04.00  
 22 Williams, Karyne          10 Forest Park         33-05.00   34-01.25  
 23 Ihejerik, Maya            11 Henrico             35-06.50   33-11.00  
 24 Jones, Janae              11 Clover Hill         37-03.00   33-08.50  
 25 Flowers, Jacqueline       11 Gar-Field           34-09.75   33-08.00  
 26 Boyd, Mikayla             11 Halifax Coun        35-02.00   33-07.50  
 
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump AAA
=========================================================================
 Top 9 advance to finals
AAA meet rec: # 20-00.50  2/28/2009   Tynita Butts, Williams, T. C.            
BWSP facilit: @    20-01  1/8/2011    Keilah Tyson, Western Branch             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ellick, Tiffany           11 Western Bran        18-05.50   18-04.75  
  2 Chandler, Sarah           12 South County        17-07.00   18-04.25  
  3 Gray, Desmonae            12 Western Bran        18-10.50   18-02.00  
  4 Fulgham, Sarah            12 Thomas Dale         17-11.50   18-00.50  
  5 Tyson, Keilah             12 Western Bran        20-01.00   17-07.75  
  6 Khodaei, Sheyda           11 South County        16-10.00   17-05.75  
  7 Dyer, Loren               12 South County        18-06.25   17-05.50  
  8 Taliaferro, Briana         9 Landstown           17-10.00   17-05.25  
  9 Combs, Rashaun            12 Bethel              17-02.00   17-03.75  
 10 Lassiter, Shamia          11 Western Bran        17-10.00   17-03.00  
 11 Cullen, Noel              12 Oscar Smith         18-03.50   17-02.00  
 11 Idris, Amira              12 C.D. Hylton         17-04.00   17-02.00  
 13 Williams, Anna            10 Thomas Ediso        17-05.25   16-11.50  
 14 Scott, Shandell           10 Norview             17-05.50   16-11.00  
 15 Shufford, Jenira          11 Heritage (Ne        18-06.00   16-07.00  
 16 Seabron, Jameisha         12 Thomas Jeffe        16-11.25   16-05.75  
 17 Fubara, Tori              11 Deep Run            17-07.50   16-02.75  
 18 Jean-baptiste, Meghan     10 Oakton              17-02.50   16-01.25  
 19 Wheeler, Jessica          12 Maggie Walke        17-04.00   15-10.50  
 19 Ford-Holland, Siobhan     12 Thomas Dale         18-07.25   15-10.50  
 21 Stovall, Naria            12 Highland Spr        16-08.00   15-05.25  
 22 Colbourn, Jessica         12 South County        17-07.00   15-04.00  
 23 Ficenec, Blakeley         12 Mountain Vie        15-07.50   15-01.50  
 24 Cutshaw, Cierra           12 Western Bran        17-04.00   14-08.25  
 25 Walker, Breanna           11 Osbourn Park        16-09.25   14-02.25  
 -- Golden, Montasia          12 Lee-Davis           18-01.75         ND  
 
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles AAA
============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 33" height
AAA meet rec: #  7.75  2000        SHEENA JOHNSON, GAR-FIELD                   
BWSP facilit: @  7.97  12/30/2010  Dannielle Davis, Southeast Raliegh (NC)     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ray, Chantel               9 Hampton                 8.33       8.21Q  1 
  2 Golden, Montasia          12 Lee-Davis               8.25       8.24Q  2 
  3 Taylor, Taranisha         11 Western Bran            8.23       8.34Q  3 
  3 Gray, Desmonae            12 Western Bran            8.10       8.34Q  6 
  5 Fubara, Tori              11 Deep Run                8.73       8.47Q  4 
  5 Lassiter, Shamia          11 Western Bran            8.17       8.47Q  5 
  7 Vaughan, Jazmine          11 Phoebus                 8.34       8.27q  1 
  8 Richard, Jamesha          11 Western Bran            8.66       8.31q  2 
  9 Shelton, Trena            12 Phoebus                 8.44       8.46q  2 
 10 Shelton, Jessica          10 Patrick Henr            8.70       8.55q  2 
 11 Calhoun, Alana            11 Western Bran            8.48       8.57q  3 
 12 Stevens, Alea             11 Armstrong               8.67       8.60q  1 
 13 Harper, Amani             12 Churchland              8.66       8.65   3 
 14 Chandler, Sarah           12 South County            8.69       8.66   1 
 14 Lee, Javette              11 Western Bran            8.61       8.66   6 
 16 Thomas, Ramona            12 Western Bran            8.62       8.67   5 
 17 Turkiewicz, Anika         12 Oscar Smith             8.48       8.69   4 
 18 Scott, Mackenzie          11 Hanover                 8.71       8.70   3 
 19 Jackson, Brie             12 Lee-Davis               8.54       8.73   5 
 20 Jean-baptiste, Meghan     10 Oakton                  8.74       8.76   5 
 21 Walker, Fredsal           12 Osbourn Park            8.74       8.80   6 
 22 Seabrook, Laura           12 Osbourn Park            9.15       8.86   1 
 23 Brown, Kelly               9 George C. Ma            9.22       9.00   2 
 24 Ross, Adriana             11 Gar-Field               8.80       9.04   5 
 25 Ramdeen, Simone           11 South County            9.15       9.26   1 
 26 Brown, Kristina           11 Thomas Ediso            9.00       9.36   4 
 27 Ellick, Tiffany           11 Western Bran            8.57       9.62   6 
 28 Boyd, Mikayla             11 Halifax Coun            9.52       9.81   3 
 -- Cutshaw, Cierra           12 Western Bran            8.65         FS   4 
 -- Markin, Jennifer          12 Oakton                  9.13        DNF   2 
 -- Mcfadgen, Hali            10 C.D. Hylton             8.77         DQ   6  trail leg outside an
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles AAA
============================================================================
 33" height
AAA meet rec: #  7.75  2000        SHEENA JOHNSON, GAR-FIELD                   
BWSP facilit: @  7.97  12/30/2010  Dannielle Davis, Southeast Raliegh (NC)     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Golden, Montasia          12 Lee-Davis               8.24       8.16   2 
  2 Gray, Desmonae            12 Western Bran            8.34       8.19   2 
  3 Vaughan, Jazmine          11 Phoebus                 8.27       8.25   2 
  4 Taylor, Taranisha         11 Western Bran            8.34       8.26   2 
  5 Ray, Chantel               9 Hampton                 8.21       8.27   2 
  6 Lassiter, Shamia          11 Western Bran            8.47       8.46   1 
  7 Richard, Jamesha          11 Western Bran            8.31       8.50   2 
  8 Shelton, Jessica          10 Patrick Henr            8.55       8.59   1 
  9 Shelton, Trena            12 Phoebus                 8.46       8.60   1 
 10 Calhoun, Alana            11 Western Bran            8.57       8.64   1 
 11 Stevens, Alea             11 Armstrong               8.60       8.76   1 
 12 Fubara, Tori              11 Deep Run                8.47       8.77   1 
 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash AAA
============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
AAA meet rec: #  6.95  1987        MONIQUE EVERETT, DENBIGH                    
BWSP facilit: @  6.87  1/7/2011    Keilah Tyson, Western Branch                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyson, Keilah             12 Western Bran            6.87     # 6.92Q  6 
  2 Peterson, Christal        12 Phoebus                 7.00       7.06Q  5 
  3 McCants, Brittney         12 Kempsville              7.13       7.08Q  2 
  4 Ford-Holland, Siobhan     12 Thomas Dale             7.20       7.12Q  1 
  4 Taylor, Taranisha         11 Western Bran            7.04       7.12Q  4 
  6 Taylor, Breanna           12 John Marshal            7.29       7.18Q  3 
  7 Williams, Shakia          12 Western Bran            7.23       7.15q  5 
  8 Molton, Shyra             11 Patrick Henr            7.27       7.20q  4 
  9 Shufford, Jenira          11 Heritage (Ne            7.11       7.21q  3 
 10 Morton, Meshala            9 Mountain Vie            7.21       7.22q  3 
 11 Allen, Mary               11 John Marshal            7.22       7.23q  4 
 12 Peter, Carina             11 Herndon                 7.21       7.25q  2 
 13 Ellick, Tiffany           11 Western Bran            7.15       7.26   1 
 14 Wallace, Quanesha         12 Armstrong               7.25       7.27   6 
 15 Gray, Desmonae            12 Western Bran            7.25       7.29   6 
 16 Harris, Angela            12 Meadowbrook             7.39       7.31   4 
 16 Richard, Jamesha          11 Western Bran            7.35       7.31   5 
 18 Kearney, Khadeja          11 Churchland              7.30       7.34   2 
 18 Bailey, Kayla             11 Landstown               7.30       7.34   1 
 20 Flomo, Hope               12 Stonewall Ja            7.37       7.35   6 
 20 Seward, Justice           11 Salem (Virgi            7.26       7.35   5 
 22 Idris, Amira              12 C.D. Hylton             7.37       7.36   5 
 23 Harrison, Bria            10 Stonewall Ja            7.35       7.37   6 
 24 Thomas, Ramona            12 Western Bran            7.32       7.42   2 
 25 Hankins, Jasmine          11 Tallwood                7.32       7.46   1 
 26 Sims, Kendall             11 Midlothian              7.50       7.52   1 
 27 Fubara, Tori              11 Deep Run                7.47       7.54   2 
 27 Williams, Anna            10 Thomas Ediso            7.46       7.54   3 
 29 Vaughan, Jazmine          11 Phoebus                 7.34       7.59   4 
 30 Kendall, Brittany         10 South County            7.59       7.61   3 
 31 Durham, Jaleece           12 James Madiso            7.53       7.62   1 
 32 Clements, Annachristina   10 Oakton                  7.58       7.65   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash AAA
============================================================================
AAA meet rec: #  6.95  1987        MONIQUE EVERETT, DENBIGH                    
BWSP facilit: @  6.87  1/7/2011    Keilah Tyson, Western Branch                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyson, Keilah             12 Western Bran            6.92       6.94#  2 
  2 Peterson, Christal        12 Phoebus                 7.06       6.96   2 
  3 Ford-Holland, Siobhan     12 Thomas Dale             7.12       7.08   2 
  4 McCants, Brittney         12 Kempsville              7.08       7.09   2 
  5 Taylor, Taranisha         11 Western Bran            7.12       7.14   2 
  6 Morton, Meshala            9 Mountain Vie            7.22       7.23   1 
  7 Molton, Shyra             11 Patrick Henr            7.20       7.29   1 
  8 Williams, Shakia          12 Western Bran            7.15       7.30   2  7.292
  9 Peter, Carina             11 Herndon                 7.25      J7.30   1  7.299
 10 Taylor, Breanna           12 John Marshal            7.18       7.31   1 
 11 Shufford, Jenira          11 Heritage (Ne            7.21       7.32   1 
 12 Allen, Mary               11 John Marshal            7.23       7.39   1 
 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay AAA
=========================================================================
AAA meet rec: # 9:07.27  3/2/2007    Midlothian, MIDLOTHIAN                    
                         K.LAUTZENHEISER, S.DOW, P.JOHNSTON, MC MILLER     
BWSP facilit: @ 9:20.43  2/26/2010   Midlothian, Midlothian                    
                         C Benjaman, M Johnston, A Witt, K Lautzenheiser   
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West Potomac  'A'                                 9:27.13    9:25.09  
     1) Passacantando, Sophia 10        2) Lescher, Dale 11               
     3) Miller, Sami 11                 4) Underwood, Sarah Jane 11       
  2 Cosby  'A'                                        9:31.33    9:25.12  
     1) Metzger, Jayden 10              2) Redd, Alaina 11                
     3) Wirz, Elena 10                  4) Moye, Megan 11                 
  3 Battlefield  'A'                                  9:30.71    9:29.14  
     1) Hill, Virginia 11               2) Carter, Nicole 10              
     3) Grove, Ellison 9                4) Capalbo, Marina 12             
  4 West Springfield  'A'                             9:33.57    9:35.45  
     1) Alcorta, Caroline 9             2) Wittich, Maddie 10             
     3) Blackburn, Lauren 12            4) Simmons, Jessica 9             
  5 Midlothian  'A'                                   9:36.14    9:35.60  
     1) Johnston, Kari 9                2) Benjamin, Claire 12            
     3) House, Brittney 12              4) Johnston, Marie 10             
  6 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                         9:43.56    9:39.10  
     1) Malka, Ronit 11                 2) Nielsen, Sarah 11              
     3) Junta, Lisa 12                  4) Marzen, Stephanie 12           
  7 Lake Braddock  'A'                                9:31.56    9:39.64  
     1) Roche, Katie 9                  2) Chase, Sophie 10               
     3) Christen, Hannah 9              4) Lardner, Casey 12              
  8 Ocean Lakes  'A'                                  9:43.70    9:39.73  
     1) Bethune, Olivia 9               2) Park, Samantha 11              
     3) Park, Nicole 9                  4) Batzel, Audrey 11              
  9 Colonial Forge  'A'                               9:42.52    9:44.29  
     1) Benoit, Lauren 12               2) Morales, Frances 9             
     3) Walker, Jenna 10                4) Dickinson, Hannah 12           
 10 Forest Park  'A'                                  9:42.67    9:50.20  
     1) Bodmer, Allyson 10              2) Wall, Kalene 12                
     3) Bullard, Erin 11                4) Krumholz, Brianna 11           
 11 Kellam  'A'                                       9:51.15    9:50.92  
     1) Motley, Abby 10                 2) McCarty, Madeleine 9           
     3) Gwin, Courtney 11               4) Effinger, Daphne 9             
 12 Chantilly  'A'                                    9:44.64    9:52.23  
     1) Strub, Hannah 12                2) Kinsey, Elise 10               
     3) Toole, Megan 9                  4) Cowne, Kendall 10              
 13 Lee-Davis  'A'                                    9:59.13    9:53.67  
     1) Doss, Victoria 11               2) Westbrook, Tiel 12             
     3) Uliasz, Haley 10                4) Doss, Madison 9                
 14 Albemarle  'A'                                    9:43.84    9:57.34  
     1) Ulan, Ciera 10                  2) Davison, Emily 12              
     3) Stokes, Alexandra 11            4) Smith, Kirsten 10              
 15 Thomas Edison  'A'                                9:39.88   10:03.24  
     1) Tinsley, Tara 11                2) Hart-finlayson, Leah 12        
     3) Duvall, Toni 12                 4) Hicks, Myah 12                 
 16 Maggie Walker  'A'                                9:48.44   10:05.58  
     1) Ardiff, Lindsay 11              2) Lull, Jessica 10               
     3) Swart, Madison 12               4) Duimstra, Nicole 10            
 17 Bethel  'A'                                       9:49.31   10:11.75  
     1) Lewis-Johnson, Tori 12          2) Morgan, Sierra 10              
     3) Baker, Nikole 12                4) Thomas, Jayme 9                
 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay AAA
============================================================================
 3 turn stagger
AAA meet rec: # 1:40.94  2/27/2010   Western Branch, Western Bran              
                         S Williams, T Taylor, K Tyson, T Ellick           
BWSP facilit: @ 1:40.48  1/8/2011    Western Branch, Western Branch            
                         S Williams, J Lee, T Taylor, K Tyson              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Osbourn Park  'A'                                 1:49.04    1:43.39   1 
     1) Walker, Fredsal 12              2) Simmons, Kalyn 11              
     3) Tyrrell, Kayla 12               4) Walker, Breanna 11             
  2 Western Branch  'A'                               1:40.48    1:43.76   3 
     1) Lassiter, Shamia 11             2) Taylor, Taranisha 11           
     3) Richard, Jamesha 11             4) Epps, Simone 12                
  3 Landstown  'A'                                    1:44.87    1:43.96   3 
     1) Taliaferro, Briana 9            2) Greene, Tanisha 11             
     3) Casmir, Stephanie 12            4) Thomas, Ammeech 11             
  4 Meadowbrook  'A'                                  1:51.69    1:44.15   1 
     1) Harris, Angela 12               2) Smith, Jasmaine 12             
     3) Cotman, Paris 11                4) Cunningham, Torie 12           
  5 South County  'A'                                 1:45.35    1:44.75   3 
     1) Khodaei, Sheyda 11              2) Majors, EnNijah 9              
     3) Dyer, Loren 12                  4) Majors, Felecia 10             
  6 John Marshall  'A'                                1:47.18    1:45.21   2 
     1) Allen, Mary 11                  2) Pryor, Latisha 12              
     3) Taylor, Breanna 12              4) Jones, Erica 11                
  7 Cosby  'A'                                        1:47.35    1:45.57   2 
     1) D'Orazio, Gina 10               2) Smith, De'Nisha 10             
     3) Moseley, Alexandria 9           4) Novak, Molly 9                 
  8 Booker T. Washington  'A'                         1:46.82    1:45.99   2 
     1) Shepherd, Kristen 11            2) Legg, Thireyona 12             
     3) Cole, Ruby 9                    4) Hines, Wanda 12                
  9 Indian River  'A'                                 1:46.58    1:46.41   2 
     1) Cuffee, Desiree 11              2) Rainey, Ciara 10               
     3) Wright, Andrea 10               4) White, Ebony 9                 
 10 Gar-Field  'A'                                    1:48.87    1:48.27   2 
     1) Lawrence, Crystal 10            2) Ross, Adriana 11               
     3) Sakyi, Ivy 11                   4) Burks, Ashley 12               
 11 James Madison  'A'                                1:49.55    1:49.01   1 
     1) Caldwell, Ana Clara 9           2) Henry, Rebecca 11              
     3) Massey, Murphy 11               4) Durham, Jaleece 12             
 12 Chantilly  'A'                                    1:49.85    1:50.08   1 
     1) Mitchell, Tiffany 12            2) Lull, Samantha 10              
     3) Reinhardt, Rachel 10            4) Sieder, Jacquelyn 11           
 13 Forest Park  'A'                                  1:47.97    1:50.10   2 
     1) Cooper, Quayshona 11            2) Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa 9          
     3) Williams, Karyne 10             4) Calhoun, HeleneAngel 10        
 14 Oakton  'A'                                       1:49.89    1:50.22   1 
     1) Sapinosa, Michelle 12           2) Jean-baptiste, Meghan 10       
     3) Clements, Annachristina 10      4) Collier, Nyah 12               
 15 Phoebus  'A'                                      1:43.84    1:51.58   3 
     1) Mckenzie, Kaydianne 12          2) Peterson, Christal 12          
     3) King, Kennedy 10                4) Gilliam, Justina 12            
 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run AAA
=========================================================================
AAA meet rec: # 4:47.78  1987        ERIN KEOGH, LANGLEY                       
BWSP facilit: @ 4:55.72  2/27/2010   Kathleen Lautzenheiser, Midlothian        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moye, Megan               11 Cosby                4:58.57    4:55.37@ 
  2 Chase, Sophie             10 Lake Braddoc         5:02.12    4:58.61  
  3 Spiers, Anna              12 Maggie Walke         5:07.32    5:00.88  
  4 Batzel, Audrey            11 Ocean Lakes          5:03.21    5:01.78  
  5 Bethune, Olivia            9 Ocean Lakes          5:05.85    5:02.68  
  6 Lescher, Dale             11 West Potomac         5:11.52    5:08.36  
  7 Miles, Jessica            10 Langley              5:12.53    5:11.55  
  8 Motley, Abby              10 Kellam               5:10.20    5:14.12  
  9 Bodmer, Allyson           10 Forest Park          5:19.65    5:15.33  
 10 Johnston, Kari             9 Midlothian           5:17.35    5:17.59  
 11 Dunham, Amy                9 Patrick Henr         5:20.87    5:17.95  
 12 Wittich, Maddie           10 West Springf         5:12.16    5:18.07  
 13 Christen, Hannah           9 Lake Braddoc         5:12.42    5:18.24  
 14 Amend, Helen              11 Washington-L         5:19.53    5:20.60  
 15 Morales, Frances           9 Colonial For         5:23.90    5:21.53  
 16 Wynn, Natalie             12 Western Bran         5:18.54    5:22.33  
 17 Walker, Jenna             10 Colonial For         5:24.14    5:23.43  
 18 Anderson, Morgan          10 First Coloni         5:22.08    5:24.13  
 19 Briales, Ariel            10 Princess Ann         5:17.53    5:29.15  
 20 Cunniffe, Carolyn         10 Grassfield           5:23.18    5:32.67  
 21 Myers, Sara               11 Colonial For         5:25.02    5:32.70  
 
 
Event 21  Girls 500 Meter Dash AAA
============================================================================
AAA meet rec: # 1:13.19  2000        SHEENA JOHNSON, GAR-FIELD                 
BWSP facilit: @ 1:13.30  2/27/2010   Monica Williams, Green Run                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cassandra          12 Granby               1:15.64    1:14.53   5 
  2 McCant, Genamarie         11 James W. Rob         1:15.96    1:15.05   5 
  3 Wright, Jazmine           12 Bethel               1:16.49    1:16.85   5 
  4 Krumholz, Brianna         11 Forest Park          1:17.93    1:16.99   3 
  5 Roberts, Christen         12 Grassfield           1:17.39    1:17.15   4 
  6 Metzger, Jayden           10 Cosby                1:17.33    1:17.19   4 
  7 Combs, Rashaun            12 Bethel               1:16.37    1:17.22   5 
  8 Brown, Qualitra           12 Kings Fork           1:17.20    1:17.23   4 
  9 Majors, Felecia           10 South County         1:17.74    1:17.83   3 
 10 Gilliam, Justina          12 Phoebus              1:17.46    1:18.05   4 
 10 Grove, Ellison             9 Battlefield          1:17.77    1:18.05   3 
 12 Moore, Maya               11 Bethel               1:17.24    1:18.25   4 
 13 Morton, Shannon           11 Indian River         1:16.73    1:18.51   4 
 14 Hill, Jasmine              9 Battlefield          1:19.07    1:19.27   3 
 15 Calhoun, Kyannah          10 South Lakes          1:17.99    1:19.30   3 
 16 Hill, Virginia            11 Battlefield          1:20.32    1:19.37   2 
 17 Hume, Danielle            12 Douglas Free         1:20.56    1:19.55   2 
 18 Cook, Darsheal            10 Highland Spr         1:23.31    1:19.72   1 
 19 Williams, Alexis          12 Green Run            1:18.97    1:19.88   3 
 20 Arnold, Isabel            11 Yorktown             1:19.85    1:19.98   2 
 21 Westerholm, Jenny         11 Mountain Vie         1:20.87    1:20.66   2 
 22 Mitchell, Shalonda        12 Varina               1:21.61    1:20.90   2 
 23 Upton, Ellen              12 Mills Godwin         1:21.72    1:21.17   1 
 24 Wirz, Elena               10 Cosby                1:23.59    1:22.38   1 
 -- Williams, Monica          12 Green Run            1:16.04        DNF   5 
 -- Legg, Thireyona           12 Booker T. Wa         1:14.61         DQ   5  Lane Violation
 
 
Event 23  Girls 1000 Meter Run AAA
=========================================================================
AAA meet rec: # 2:53.90  2000        ELIZABETH BAYNE, KECOUGHTAN               
BWSP facilit: @ 2:54.48  2/19/2011   Amanda Smith, Grassfield                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ficenec, Kimberley        11 Mountain Vie         3:01.17    2:54.47@ 
  2 Hicks, Myah               12 Thomas Ediso         2:58.09    2:54.58  
  3 Smith, Amanda             12 Grassfield           2:54.48    2:54.65  
  4 Johnston, Marie           10 Midlothian           2:58.18    2:56.24  
  5 Underwood, Sarah Jane     11 West Potomac         2:56.55    2:57.13  
  6 Bethune, Olivia            9 Ocean Lakes          3:00.83    3:00.02  
  7 Batzel, Audrey            11 Ocean Lakes          2:54.94    3:00.06  
  8 Cowne, Kendall            10 Chantilly            2:59.91    3:00.08  
  9 Spiers, Anna              12 Maggie Walke         3:01.88    3:00.61  
 10 Schaedel, Sydney           9 T.C. William         3:02.48    3:01.93  
 11 Westbrook, Tiel           12 Lee-Davis            2:58.82    3:01.99  
 12 Vinter, Rebecca           10 Centreville          3:03.60    3:04.58  
 13 Rowell, Katja             12 Mount Vernon         3:04.89    3:04.79  
 14 Gray, Jessica              9 Osbourn Park         3:03.38    3:05.53  
 15 Thornhill, Sarah          10 Douglas Free         3:03.59    3:05.55  
 16 Leitch, Katherine         10 Atlee                3:12.56    3:06.39  
 17 Gwin, Courtney            11 Kellam               3:05.50    3:06.46  
 18 Dickinson, Hannah         12 Colonial For         3:04.26    3:07.15  
 19 Wybersky, Brandy          11 Osbourn Park         3:05.94    3:09.54  
 20 Barbour, Cimone           12 C.D. Hylton          3:06.73    3:10.76  
 21 Hickman, Melinda          11 Kings Fork           3:11.94    3:11.21  
 22 Lardner, Casey            12 Lake Braddoc         3:01.73    3:12.51  
 23 Kissel, Rachel            11 Hickory              3:14.04    3:20.87  
 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Dash AAA
============================================================================
AAA meet rec: # 37.67  3/3/2006    FRANCENA MCCORORY, BETHEL                   
BWSP facilit: @ 38.86  2/28/2009   Marlena Wesh, Landstown                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Greene, Tanisha           11 Landstown              40.17      39.83   5 
  2 Walker, Breanna           11 Osbourn Park           41.13      39.89   3 
  3 Peterson, Christal        12 Phoebus                40.00      40.18   5 
  4 McCant, Genamarie         11 James W. Rob           40.58      40.31   4 
  5 Kearney, Khadeja          11 Churchland             40.48      40.48   5 
  6 Ewing, Jessica            11 Tallwood               40.78      40.49   4 
  7 Williams, Shakia          12 Western Bran           40.48      40.55   5 
  8 Roberts, Christen         12 Grassfield             41.05      40.72   3 
  9 Lee, Javette              11 Western Bran           40.69      40.77   4 
 10 Jones, Cassandra          12 Granby                 40.74      40.79   4 
 11 Dyer, Loren               12 South County           41.62      40.83   2 
 12 Chandler, Sarah           12 South County           41.48      40.85   2 
 13 Wilson, April             10 Thomas Dale            42.56      40.93   1 
 14 Allen, Mary               11 John Marshal           41.10      40.94   3 
 15 Molton, Shyra             11 Patrick Henr           42.32      41.35   2 
 16 Moseley, Alexandria        9 Cosby                  42.09      41.39   2 
 17 Wright, Andrea            10 Indian River           40.94      41.64   3 
 18 Brown, Qualitra           12 Kings Fork             40.65      41.76   4 
 19 Cooper, Quayshona         11 Forest Park            42.41      41.89   1 
 20 Mckenzie, Kaydianne       12 Phoebus                41.26      41.92   3 
 21 Peter, Carina             11 Herndon                41.40      42.00   3 
 22 Calhoun, Kyannah          10 South Lakes            42.65      42.28   1 
 23 Burks, Ashley             12 Gar-Field              42.08      42.32   2 
 24 Collier, Nyah             12 Oakton                 42.39      42.90   1 
 
 
Event 27  Girls 3200 Meter Run AAA
=========================================================================
AAA meet rec: # 10:07.03  1987        ERIN KEOGH, LANGLEY                      
BWSP facilit: @ 10:39.18  2/5/2011    Megan Moye, Cosby                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moye, Megan               11 Cosby               10:39.18   10:37.81@ 
  2 Lowery, Hannah            10 Stafford            10:47.07   10:46.53  
  3 Hennessey, Carolyn        12 Herndon             11:10.73   10:55.51  
  4 Chase, Sophie             10 Lake Braddoc        11:11.75   10:57.07  
  5 Benjamin, Claire          12 Midlothian          11:12.84   10:57.15  
  6 Christen, Hannah           9 Lake Braddoc        11:14.33   10:59.16  
  7 Amend, Isabel             11 Washington-L        11:12.65   10:59.82  
  8 Gordon, Anna              12 Hanover             11:14.38   11:03.58  
  9 Junta, Lisa               12 Thomas Jeffe        11:12.75   11:04.87  
 10 Park, Nicole               9 Ocean Lakes         11:26.78   11:08.88  
 11 Banta, Daisy               9 Maggie Walke        11:22.36   11:09.71  
 12 Carter, Nicole            10 Battlefield         11:26.10   11:12.81  
 13 Davis, Mackenzie          11 Mountain Vie        11:13.60   11:13.87  
 14 Rogers, Kelly             12 Thomas Jeffe        11:14.02   11:14.68  
 15 Manuel, Shaina            11 Colonial For        11:20.58   11:18.62  
 16 Breidenbaugh, Molly        9 Hanover             11:17.95   11:21.69  
 17 Menefee, Anne             12 Mills Godwin        11:26.05   11:22.00  
 18 Marshall, Emily           12 Prince George       11:27.07   11:23.16  
 19 Willard, Krista           12 Midlothian          11:14.61   11:29.74  
 20 Williamson, Teresa        12 Hickory             11:43.36   11:29.87  
 21 Stone, Anna               10 James Madiso        11:26.18   11:30.01  
 22 Sinclair, Elizabeth       12 Albemarle           11:26.86   11:37.33  
 23 Park, Samantha            11 Ocean Lakes         11:54.76   11:40.28  
 24 Wade, Colleen             12 Colonial For        11:32.97   11:44.89  
 25 Galton, Rachel            10 Maggie Walke        11:12.09   11:52.08  
 26 Anderson, Morgan          10 First Coloni        11:59.58   11:54.89  
 27 Cunniffe, Carolyn         10 Grassfield          11:54.73   12:09.45  
 28 Wade, Elizabeth           12 Great Bridge        12:02.87   13:01.12  
 
 
Event 29  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay AAA
============================================================================
 2 turn stagger
AAA meet rec: # 3:50.68  2/29/2008   Landstown, LANDSTOWN                      
                         K.HINNANT, M.WESH, T. WHEATON, C. MCGEE           
BWSP facilit: @ 3:54.75  2/21/2009   Bethel, Bethel                            
                         Combs, Williams, Cuffee, Fraenk                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bethel  'A'                                       3:56.65    3:51.96@  3 
     1) Moore, Maya 11                  2) Cuffee, Anise 11               
     3) Wright, Jazmine 12              4) Combs, Rashaun 12              
  2 Western Branch  'A'                               3:54.80    3:52.81@  3 
     1) Lee, Javette 11                 2) Williams, Shakia 12            
     3) Lassiter, Shamia 11             4) Epps, Simone 12                
  3 South County  'A'                                 4:01.53    3:56.17   2 
     1) Khodaei, Sheyda 11              2) Majors, EnNijah 9              
     3) Dyer, Loren 12                  4) Chandler, Sarah 12             
  4 Grassfield  'A'                                   4:00.18    4:00.26   3 
     1) Wilson, Christal 11             2) Perry, Brittnee 10             
     3) Wilson, Charity 11              4) Smith, Amanda 12               
  5 Cosby  'A'                                        3:58.56    4:00.55   3 
     1) D'Orazio, Gina 10               2) Metzger, Jayden 10             
     3) Novak, Molly 9                  4) Moseley, Alexandria 9          
  6 Mountain View  'A'                                4:05.22    4:02.16   2 
     1) Westerholm, Jenny 11            2) Ficenec, Blakeley 12           
     3) Ficenec, Kimberley 11           4) Morton, Meshala 9              
  7 Thomas Edison  'A'                                4:02.45    4:03.01   2 
     1) Williams, Anna 10               2) Hicks, Myah 12                 
     3) Brown, Kristina 11              4) Duvall, Toni 12                
  8 Indian River  'A'                                 4:03.73    4:04.00   2 
     1) Morton, Shannon 11              2) White, Ebony 9                 
     3) Cuffee, Desiree 11              4) Wright, Andrea 10              
  9 Lee-Davis  'A'                                    4:05.34    4:04.19   2 
     1) Jackson, Brie 12                2) Chudoba, Rachel 11             
     3) Golden, Montasia 12             4) Westbrook, Tiel 12             
 10 Battlefield  'A'                                  4:06.20    4:04.48   2 
     1) Hill, Virginia 11               2) File, Shelby 9                 
     3) Hill, Jasmine 9                 4) Grove, Ellison 9               
 11 James W. Robinson  'A'                            4:06.55    4:04.79   1 
     1) Kulbaski, Molly 11              2) Taitano, Lindsey 12            
     3) McCant, Genamarie 11            4) Roberson, Elizabeth 11         
 12 Midlothian  'A'                                   4:15.99    4:05.38   1 
     1) Sims, Kendall 11                2) House, Brittney 12             
     3) Drummond, Emily 9               4) Johnston, Marie 10             
 13 Osbourn Park  'A'                                 4:07.31    4:06.23   1 
     1) Walker, Fredsal 12              2) Simmons, Kalyn 11              
     3) Gray, Jessica 9                 4) Tyrrell, Kayla 12              
 14 Mount Vernon  'A'                                 4:09.48    4:09.26   1 
     1) Parker, Nichole 11              2) Emah, Mfon 12                  
     3) Haynes, Miranda 11              4) Rowell, Katja 12               
 15 Phoebus  'A'                                      4:00.52    4:10.93   3 
     1) Gilliam, Justina 12             2) Mckenzie, Kaydianne 12         
     3) King, Kennedy 10                4) Gilliam, Jacqueline 10         
 16 West Springfield  'A'                             4:11.30    4:11.00   1 
     1) Boeckmann, Kim 12               2) McEntire, Alexis 11            
     3) Lipka, Nicole 12                4) Lipka, Michelle 9              
 17 Armstrong  'A'                                    4:15.80    4:12.30   1 
     1) Stevens, Alea 11                2) Neblett-Burrell, Latifah 11    
     3) Lopes, Sydnee 10                4) Murray, Jade 12                
  
Event 2  Boys High Jump AAA
=========================================================================
 Starting Height 6'-1"
 Five "alive" format
AAA meet rec: # 7-00.25  3/1/2002    KEITH MOFFATT, MENCHVILLE                 
BWSP facilit: @ 6-10.25  2/5/2011    Jeremy Granderson, Colonial Forge         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Muzzio, Joey              12 James W. Rob         6-08.00    6-07.00  
  2 Thornhill, Clark          12 Douglas Free         6-08.00    6-05.00  
  2 Brown, Dsean              12 First Coloni         6-06.00    6-05.00  
  4 Simmons, Nick             11 J.R. Tucker          6-06.00   J6-05.00  
  5 Granderson, Jeremy        12 Colonial For         6-10.25   J6-05.00  
  6 Scott, Erik               12 Indian River         6-06.00    6-03.00  
  7 Alkebu-Lan, Tariq         12 L.C. Bird            6-02.00    6-01.00  
  8 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     12 Chantilly            6-04.00   J6-01.00  
  9 Reid, Malcolm             12 Indian River         6-04.00   J6-01.00  
  9 Gibson, Dominique         12 L.C. Bird            6-04.00   J6-01.00  
 -- Crawford, A.J.            12 C.D. Hylton          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Wolf, Brock               11 Osbourn Park         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Delaney, Javon            12 L.C. Bird            5-10.00         NH  
 -- Akanni, Jairus            11 Osbourn Park         6-02.00         NH  
 -- Miller, Tyrell            12 Hampton              6-04.00         NH  
 -- Poindexter, Eric          11 Warwick              6-00.00         NH  
 -- evans, jabari             11 First Coloni         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Crisp, Larry              11 Green Run            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Ransom, Miles             11 Chantilly            6-01.00         NH  
 -- Little, Justin            11 Westfield            6-02.00         NH  
 -- Jean-Jacques, Josh        12 Annandale            6-04.00         NH  
 -- Maku, Richard             11 Annandale            6-00.00         NH  
 
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault AAA
=========================================================================
 Starting Height 11'-6"
AAA meet rec: #    17-00  3/3/2006    MICHAEL MORRISON, GREAT BRIDGE           
BWSP facilit: @ 15-06.25  2/11/2009   Alan Kelly, Kings Fork                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pillow, Chris             12 Atlee               16-00.00   16-00.00@ 
  2 O'Connell, Derek          11 Ocean Lakes         14-00.00   14-06.00  
  3 Keys, Hunter              11 Kellam              13-06.00   13-06.00  
  4 Daugherty, Sean           11 Lake Braddoc        13-00.00  J13-06.00  
  5 Ellwood, Scott            12 Atlee               13-00.00  J13-06.00  
  6 Thompson, Matt            12 Atlee               13-06.00  J13-06.00  
  7 Grim, Lucas               12 Langley             13-01.00   13-00.00  
  8 Yusician, Joey            12 Western Bran        13-00.00  J13-00.00  
  9 Lohr, Michael             12 James W. Rob        13-08.00  J13-00.00  
 10 Rydel, Trey               11 Atlee               13-00.00   12-06.00  
 11 Gabele, Mark              12 Landstown           13-00.00  J12-06.00  
 12 Johnson, Brad             11 Kellam              12-06.00  J12-06.00  
 13 Moliterno, Matthew        12 Maggie Walke        12-06.00   12-00.00  
 14 Casey, Will               12 Forest Park         12-00.00  J12-00.00  
 15 Ketchem, Brian            12 Lee-Davis           12-00.00  J12-00.00  
 16 Shotwell, Alexander       10 Forest Park         12-06.00   11-06.00  
 17 Skehan, Jim               12 Thomas Jeffe        11-06.00  J11-06.00  
 17 Krall, Alex               11 Westfield           12-00.00  J11-06.00  
 18 Seneff, Coy               10 Franklin Cou        10-06.00  J11-06.00  
 -- Culbertson, Walker        12 First Coloni        13-00.00         NH  
 -- Castillo, Devin           12 Franklin Cou        11-06.00         NH  
 -- Ahumada, Nicholas         11 T.C. William        11-06.00         NH  
 -- Leingang, Adam            11 Forest Park         10-00.00         NH  
 
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put AAA
=========================================================================
 Top 9 advance to finals
AAA meet rec: # 65-05.50  1978        DAN KRUEGER, BAYSIDE                     
BWSP facilit: @    63-03  2/26/2010   Isaiah Simmons, Woodbridge               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Isaiah           12 Woodbridge          65-00.50   68-00.00# 
  2 Waterfield, Brian         12 Great Bridge        56-04.50   57-02.50  
  3 Ruffin, Brandon           12 Oscar Smith         56-07.00   55-09.75  
  4 Hartman, Sam              12 Thomas Dale         51-03.00   54-01.00  
  5 Tuck, Wes                 12 Lee-Davis           54-11.00   52-08.25  
  6 Hoisington, Joel          12 Annandale           53-00.00   52-01.50  
  7 Frenia, Taylor            11 Kempsville          51-04.00   51-08.50  
  8 Morris, Joe               12 Franklin Cou        51-09.50   51-01.00  
  9 Munn, Johnathan           12 Lee-Davis           51-05.50   50-06.00  
 10 Anderson, Jordan          11 Tallwood            52-02.50   50-02.50  
 11 Spencer, Devin            12 Bethel              48-08.50   49-03.50  
 12 Fulton, Fred              12 Mountain Vie        46-04.00   48-07.75  
 13 Mosley, Alexander         12 Highland Spr        50-02.50   48-01.00  
 14 Taylor, Davonte           12 Franklin Cou        46-06.25   47-09.00  
 15 Hutchins, Aaron           11 Landstown           48-08.00   47-08.00  
 16 Brionez, Javier           12 Lake Braddoc        46-06.00   45-11.50  
 17 Doles, Khalil             12 Yorktown            46-09.00   45-09.25  
 18 Banks, Jared              10 Thomas Ediso        43-06.00   45-09.00  
 19 Anderson, Johnathan       11 Mount Vernon        47-10.00   45-02.25  
 20 Stoner, Ian               10 Deep Run            47-00.50   45-01.00  
 21 Dean, David               12 Green Run           46-07.00   45-00.00  
 22 Cuff, Jerry               12 Hermitage           47-01.75   44-09.00  
 23 Tawiah, Darlington        12 North Staffo        51-06.75   44-08.00  
 24 Mueller, Todd             12 W.T. Woodson        45-06.00   41-07.00  
 
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump AAA
=========================================================================
 Top 9 advance to finals
AAA meet rec: # 50-09  1983        ROGER BENNETT, GAR-FIELD                    
BWSP facilit: @ 50-01  2/28/2009   David Wilson, GW-Danville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bordley, Allen            12 First Coloni        48-00.00   49-05.50  
  2 Peterson, Anaquan         11 Lakeland            47-00.00   48-07.50  
  3 Blake, Ricky              12 Nansemond River     46-03.25   47-01.25  
  4 Price, Sean               12 South Lakes         46-10.00   46-01.50  
  5 Davis, Racheed            10 Ocean Lakes         44-07.00   45-01.50  
  6 Lipscomb, Travis          12 Halifax Coun        44-11.00   44-11.50  
  7 Moore, George             12 Highland Spr        46-00.00   44-11.25  
  8 Lawton, Mike              12 Grassfield          44-03.00   44-05.75  
  9 Cobb, Alston              11 Western Bran        45-01.25   44-00.25  
 10 Bates, Jamarian           11 Matoaca High        44-10.50   43-11.25  
 11 Jones, Jeremy             12 L.C. Bird           46-03.75   43-09.25  
 12 Rogers, Christian         10 Manchester          44-07.75   43-08.00  
 13 Owino, George             12 Thomas Ediso        46-01.50   43-07.75  
 14 Boyd, Terrance            12 Halifax Coun        43-10.00   43-01.75  
 15 Jenkins, Tyrone           11 West Potomac        45-00.75   43-01.00  
 16 Giles, Sterling           11 Potomac Seni        44-03.50   43-00.00  
 17 Weaver, Tykwuan           11 Dinwiddie           43-08.50   42-05.50  
 18 McDuffy, Arthur           11 Chantilly           44-10.75   42-05.25  
 19 Gilmore, Corey            11 South Lakes         45-02.25   42-03.50  
 20 Phan, Minh                12 Patrick Henr        43-03.00   41-10.50  
 21 Hart, Jamison             12 Thomas Ediso        43-11.75   41-06.00  
 22 Zeigler, Ghee Jay         12 Franklin Cou        44-00.50   40-11.25  
 23 Prince, David             10 Patrick Henr        44-02.25   39-10.00  
 -- Dean, Marcus              12 Western Bran        47-04.50         ND  
 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump AAA
=========================================================================
 Top 9 advance to finals
AAA meet rec: # 25-08.25  1997        MIKE NEWELL, POTOMAC                     
BWSP facilit: @    24-08  2/3/2009    James Taylor, Nansemond  River           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Anaquan         11 Lakeland            22-02.50   23-06.00  
  2 Price, Sean               12 South Lakes         21-04.00   22-04.50  
  3 Bates, Jamarian           11 Matoaca High        22-01.00   22-04.00  
  4 Wyatt, Caleb              12 Lee-Davis           22-07.00   22-03.00  
  5 Thomas, Joshua            11 Churchland          22-06.50   22-02.75  
  6 Whitlow, Cody             12 Hayfield            21-05.50   22-01.00  
  7 Simpson, Darius           12 Thomas Jeffe        22-02.75   21-11.00  
  8 Boyd, Terrance            12 Halifax Coun        22-10.50   21-10.50  
  9 Randolph, Julien          12 Mount Vernon        21-09.50   21-10.00  
 10 Page, Kodi                12 Atlee               22-02.00   21-04.75  
 11 Sintim, Byron             12 Battlefield         23-00.00   21-04.50  
 12 Crawford, Christopher     11 Western Bran        22-09.00   21-03.25  
 13 Davis, Willie             11 Bethel              22-09.75   21-02.50  
 14 Davis, Racheed            10 Ocean Lakes         22-01.00   21-00.50  
 15 Wilkerson, Antoine        12 Highland Spr        21-08.75   20-11.50  
 15 Cobb, Alston              11 Western Bran        21-09.50   20-11.50  
 17 Allen, Salas              11 Bayside             21-06.00   20-09.50  
 18 Granderson, Jeremy        12 Colonial For        21-01.75   20-09.25  
 19 Demiel, JaQuan            12 Lakeland            21-11.50   20-09.00  
 20 Gordan, Lj                12 Brooke Point        21-03.50   20-08.75  
 21 McDuffy, Arthur           11 Chantilly           20-10.50   20-08.00  
 22 Carroll, Chad             12 Oakton              20-03.50   20-07.50  
 23 Loftin, Jaquan            12 Oscar Smith         22-02.00   20-06.75  
 24 Lipscomb, Travis          12 Halifax Coun        21-00.75   20-03.00  
 25 Prince, David             10 Patrick Henr        21-11.75   19-11.50  
 25 Laury, Brandyn            11 Cosby               22-01.75   19-11.50  
 27 Smith, Garrett            11 Osbourn Park        20-09.00   18-04.00  
 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles AAA
============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 39" height
AAA meet rec: #  7.16  1999        RICKY HARRIS, CENTERVILLE                   
BWSP facilit: @  7.20  1/31/2009   Wayne Davis III, Southeast Raleigh (NC)     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcfadden, Daniel          12 Heritage (Ne            7.37       7.34Q  5 
  2 Jenkins, John             12 Annandale               7.42       7.38Q  3 
  3 Williams, Anthony         12 Potomac Seni            7.39       7.46Q  4 
  4 Demiel, JaQuan            12 Lakeland                7.35       7.53Q  6 
  5 Holloway, Trey            11 Grassfield              7.51       7.57Q  1 
  6 Brewer, Devin             12 Potomac Seni            7.54       7.62Q  2 
  7 Wyatt, Vincent            12 William Flem            7.62       7.48q  3 
  8 Finklea, Chris            12 L.C. Bird               7.74       7.63q  6 
  9 Williams, Justin          12 Granby                  7.64       7.70q  4 
 10 Jones, Tyler              12 John Marshal            7.80       7.74q  4 
 11 Burris, Jamal             11 Western Bran            7.73       7.75q  5 
 12 Bateman, Jamar            12 Heritage (Ne            7.76       7.81q  5 
 13 Jackson, Tyller           12 Osbourn Park            7.44       7.83   2 
 14 Simpson, Aaron            10 Western Bran            7.81       7.84   3 
 15 DeVito, Brian             12 Osbourn Park            7.74       7.85   6 
 16 Haste, Anthony            12 Phoebus                 7.96       7.87   2 
 17 Simmons, Nick             11 J.R. Tucker             7.86       7.88   2 
 18 Green, Maurice            12 Henrico                 7.85       7.90   1 
 19 Granderson, Jeremy        12 Colonial For            7.91       7.93   5 
 19 Jackson, Adrian           12 Phoebus                 7.93       7.93   3 
 21 Allen, Chad               12 Fairfax                 7.92       7.95   6 
 22 Scott, K'Vonte            12 Princess Ann            7.92       7.97   6 
 23 Drain, Armando            11 South Lakes             7.91       8.03   4 
 24 Cai, Ed                   11 Thomas Jeffe            7.84       8.08   1 
 25 Greene, Kevin             12 Cosby                   8.13       8.14   1 
 26 Bechert, Sam              12 Fairfax                 7.87       8.15   3 
 27 Crawford, Christopher     11 Western Bran            7.97       8.16   1 
 28 Tyler, Tony               11 Meadowbrook             8.19       8.20   3 
 29 Pollard, Leon             11 Highland Spr            8.15       8.35   2 
 30 Sloan, Thomas             12 Maury                   7.93       8.92   5 
 -- Gilchrist, Quentin        12 Lakeland                7.83        DNF   2 
 -- Smith, Michael            11 Salem (Virgi            7.53        DNF   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles AAA
============================================================================
 39" height
AAA meet rec: #  7.16  1999        RICKY HARRIS, CENTERVILLE                   
BWSP facilit: @  7.20  1/31/2009   Wayne Davis III, Southeast Raleigh (NC)     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcfadden, Daniel          12 Heritage (Ne            7.34       7.21   2 
  2 Jenkins, John             12 Annandale               7.38       7.34   2 
  3 Demiel, JaQuan            12 Lakeland                7.53       7.37   2 
  4 Williams, Anthony         12 Potomac Seni            7.46       7.46   2 
  5 Wyatt, Vincent            12 William Flem            7.48       7.51   2 
  6 Brewer, Devin             12 Potomac Seni            7.62       7.53   1 
  7 Jones, Tyler              12 John Marshal            7.74       7.59   1 
  8 Williams, Justin          12 Granby                  7.70       7.63   1 
  9 Holloway, Trey            11 Grassfield              7.57       7.69   2 
 10 Finklea, Chris            12 L.C. Bird               7.63       7.73   1 
 11 Burris, Jamal             11 Western Bran            7.75       7.83   1 
 12 Bateman, Jamar            12 Heritage (Ne            7.81       8.24   1 
 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash AAA
============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
AAA meet rec: #  6.24  1986        ANDRE CASON, GREEN RUN                      
BWSP facilit: @  6.26  2/28/2009   James Taylor, Nansemond River               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Key, Majique              12 Woodside                6.39       6.32Q  6 
  2 Burke, Justin             11 First Coloni            6.43       6.43Q  5 
  3 Chambers, Teshad          12 Highland Spr            6.44       6.47Q  4 
  4 Elie, Trevor              12 Atlee                   6.47       6.50Q  3 
  5 Vaughan, Darius           12 Indian River            6.49       6.51Q  1 
  6 Hines, Romero             10 I.C. Norcom             6.57       6.55Q  2 
  7 Glover, Mondryl            9 Western Bran            6.55       6.49q  6 
  8 Gilchrist, Quentin        12 Lakeland                6.56       6.51q  3 
  9 Smith, Damian             11 Green Run               6.48       6.53q  1 
 10 Marriner, Josh            10 Western Bran            6.51       6.54q  4 
 11 Johnson, Keith            12 Petersburg              6.54       6.57q  5 
 11 Raymond, Ayo              10 James W. Rob            6.51       6.57q  3 
 13 Douthat, Will             11 Patrick Henr            6.62       6.59   5 
 13 Mcbride, Domonick         12 Bethel                  6.58       6.59   1 
 15 Hardy, Malcolm            12 William Flem            6.61       6.61   6 
 16 Pollard, Leon             11 Highland Spr            6.67       6.62   1 
 17 Price, Sean               12 South Lakes             6.56       6.63   5 
 18 Muamba, Amandouce         12 Falls Church            6.62       6.64   4 
 19 Robinson, Byron           10 Thomas Dale             6.67       6.65   2 
 20 Owusu, Rex                12 Mills Godwin            6.55       6.66   6 
 20 Charity, Lamonti          12 Booker T. Wa            6.59       6.66   4 
 20 Thomas, Joshua            11 Churchland              6.57       6.66   1 
 23 Evans, Matthew            12 Westfield               6.62       6.67   6 
 23 Gray, Roderque            12 Brooke Point            6.49       6.67   2 
 25 Hale, Roscoe              10 Hampton                 6.59       6.68   3 
 26 Johnson, Isaiah           11 Churchland              6.59       6.71   2 
 27 Whitlow, Cody             12 Hayfield                6.71       6.73   2 
 28 Foster, Javon             12 Stonewall Ja            6.64       6.76   3 
 29 Anthony, Jeremy           11 Dinwiddie               6.80       6.83   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash AAA
============================================================================
AAA meet rec: #  6.24  1986        ANDRE CASON, GREEN RUN                      
BWSP facilit: @  6.26  2/28/2009   James Taylor, Nansemond River               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Key, Majique              12 Woodside                6.32       6.30   2 
  2 Burke, Justin             11 First Coloni            6.43       6.44   2 
  3 Chambers, Teshad          12 Highland Spr            6.47       6.46   2 
  4 Elie, Trevor              12 Atlee                   6.50       6.51   2 
  5 Gilchrist, Quentin        12 Lakeland                6.51       6.54   1  6.533
  6 Smith, Damian             11 Green Run               6.53      J6.54   1  6.539
  7 Glover, Mondryl            9 Western Bran            6.49       6.57   2 
  8 Hines, Romero             10 I.C. Norcom             6.55       6.60   1 
  9 Vaughan, Darius           12 Indian River            6.51       6.61   2 
 10 Marriner, Josh            10 Western Bran            6.54       6.65   1 
 11 Raymond, Ayo              10 James W. Rob            6.57       6.66   1 
 12 Johnson, Keith            12 Petersburg              6.57       6.68   1 
 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay AAA
=========================================================================
AAA meet rec: # 7:44.70  2/27/2009   Albemarle, Albemarle                      
                         G Bradley, Z Vrhovac, L Noble, A Kostelac         
BWSP facilit: @ 7:44.70  2/28/2009   Albermarle, Albemarle                     
                         Bradley, Nobel, Kostelac, Vrhovac                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Atlee  'A'                                        8:07.09    7:53.20  
     1) Hunt, Brandon 11                2) Atkinson, Michael 12           
     3) Carmichael, Griffin 10          4) Atkinson, Marques 12           
  2 Colonial Forge  'A'                               8:05.91    7:57.73  
     1) O'Loughlin, Brian 11            2) Klimek, David 12               
     3) Lozier, Jordanis 12             4) Pennesi, David 11              
  3 Lee-Davis  'A'                                    8:05.94    8:00.87  
     1) Longest, Robbie 12              2) White, Ben 12                  
     3) Crayton, Dusty 12               4) Snyder, Cody 12                
  4 Midlothian  'A'                                   8:10.20    8:01.24  
     1) Gorsuch, Andrew 10              2) Burleigh, Brayden 12           
     3) Barlow, Darren 12               4) Willard, Sean 10               
  5 Grassfield  'A'                                   8:00.69    8:01.38  
     1) Midkiff, Alex 10                2) Murray, Robert 12              
     3) Wilder, Kevin 12                4) Greenwald, Jeremy 12           
  6 Stafford  'A'                                     8:09.89    8:03.12  
     1) Bohmke, Greg 11                 2) Brown, Jake 12                 
     3) Hinton, Brandon 11              4) Oliver, Tyler 12               
  7 Centreville  'A'                                  8:03.77    8:05.64  
     1) Kelly, Bobby 12                 2) Lee, Chan Young 10             
     3) Jones, Chris 11                 4) Heiner, Chase 9                
  8 Tallwood  'A'                                     8:09.31    8:06.41  
     1) Wilson, Faquan 12               2) Rinehardt, Marcus 12           
     3) Shank, Joseph 12                4) Fanelty, Zack 12               
  9 West Potomac  'A'                                 8:08.13    8:06.71  
     1) Hanak, Mark 12                  2) Lotterie, Marc 10              
     3) Bernier, Khoki 12               4) Aleixo, Ben 12                 
 10 Western Branch  'A'                               8:09.11    8:09.83  
     1) Cipcic, Cameron 12              2) Winchester, Colin 12           
     3) Werner, Andrew 11               4) Jones, Corey 10                
 11 Hayfield  'A'                                     8:09.24    8:13.63  
     1) Fish, Cory 12                   2) Bempong, Kwabena 11            
     3) Bozek, John 12                  4) Larios, Gabriel 11             
 12 Albemarle  'A'                                    8:15.60    8:18.41  
     1) Baucom, Mark 12                 2) Visokay, Adam 11               
     3) Springer, Chris 11              4) Thomas, Ryan 9                 
 13 South Lakes  'A'                                  8:15.07    8:23.23  
     1) Clough, Alex 12                 2) Leggett, Austin 12             
     3) Mchugh, Michael 10              4) Grundahl, Jacob 11             
 14 Battlefield  'A'                                  8:16.45    8:25.21  
     1) Mazzu, Luke 10                  2) Longoria, Michael 11           
     3) Lee, Connor 10                  4) Zemichael, Haben 9             
 15 Douglas Freeman  'A'                              8:35.14    8:31.15  
     1) McDonald, Ian 10                2) Houff, Tate 11                 
     3) Brown, Grant 10                 4) Gilligan, Robert 11            
 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay AAA
============================================================================
 3 turn stagger
AAA meet rec: # 1:29.70  3/1/2002    Deep Creek, DEEP CREEK                    
                         D. HYMAN, J.HYMAN, A. CAREY, D. FLOOD             
BWSP facilit: @ 1:30.09  2/5/2011    Wakefield, Wakefield (NC)                 
                         J Covington, D Brown, A Covington, D White        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Indian River  'A'                                 1:30.80    1:30.67   5 
     1) Vaughan, Darius 12              2) Spellman, Kirk 12              
     3) Thornton, Aquante 12            4) Anderson, Nate 12              
  2 Lakeland  'A'                                     1:31.38    1:31.25   5 
     1) Demiel, JaQuan 12               2) Gilchrist, Quentin 12          
     3) Thompson, Rausheeim 11          4) Peterson, Anaquan 11           
  3 Oakton  'A'                                       1:31.33    1:31.59   5 
     1) Willis, Luke 12                 2) Henton, Matthew 12             
     3) Carroll, Chad 12                4) Henton, Brandon 12             
  4 Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)  'A'                 1:30.44    1:31.92   5 
     1) Foster, Javon 12                2) Long, Aron 11                  
     3) Smith, Tavaris 11               4) Budd, Jerry 12                 
  5 Western Branch  'A'                               1:31.71    1:32.01   4 
     1) Glover, Mondryl 9               2) Cherry, Devante 11             
     3) Corey, Nick 11                  4) Donald, Bre-on 10              
  6 Phoebus  'A'                                      1:33.02    1:32.47   3 
     1) Warrick, Tehquin 12             2) Artis, Donte 10                
     3) Jackson, Adrian 12              4) Haste, Anthony 12              
  7 Brooke Point  'A'                                 1:31.44    1:32.59   4 
     1) Bailey, Christian 12            2) West, Josh 12                  
     3) Grady, Luke 12                  4) Gray, Roderque 12              
  8 Cosby  'A'                                        1:31.92    1:32.72   4 
     1) Kingslow, Ajani 12              2) Laury, Brandyn 11              
     3) Greene, Kevin 12                4) Cooke, Terrill 12              
  9 Highland Springs  'A'                             1:34.75    1:32.82   1 
     1) Chambers, Teshad 12             2) Folsom, Tareek 12              
     3) Wilkerson, Antoine 12           4) Pollard, Leon 11               
 10 Bethel  'A'                                       1:32.58    1:33.12   4 
     1) Mcbride, Domonick 12            2) Proctor, Rashawn 9             
     3) Cooke, Dakari 11                4) Cheseman, Kebari 11            
 10 Matoaca High School  'A'                          1:34.90    1:33.12   1 
     1) Bates, Jamarian 11              2) Dandridge, Devorian 9          
     3) Gunther, Samuel 11              4) Moore, Andre 11                
 12 Lee-Davis  'A'                                    1:32.63    1:33.81   3 
     1) Wyatt, Caleb 12                 2) Woody, Brandon 12              
     3) Jones, Wesley 10                4) Vaughan, Israel 11             
 13 Herndon  'A'                                      1:33.18    1:33.98   2 
     1) Hernandez, Jesus 12             2) Findley, Marshall 12           
     3) Fisher, Alex 10                 4) Schow, Josh 11                 
 14 T.C. Williams  'A'                                1:33.50    1:34.25   2 
     1) Curry, Willie 11                2) Curry, Terrance 10             
     3) Sesay, Mohammed 11              4) Summer, Za'Quan 11             
 15 James Madison  'A'                                1:33.32    1:34.59   2 
     1) Bowden, Kenneth 11              2) Doran, William 10              
     3) Dallen, David (Robert) 12       4) Rexroad, Justin 12             
 16 Patrick Henry (Roanoke)  'A'                      1:32.61    1:34.76   4 
     1) Douthat, Will 11                2) Harden, Jha-liel 11            
     3) Prince, David 10                4) Garst, Nicolas 9               
 17 Landstown  'A'                                    1:33.18    1:35.03   3 
     1) Kimbrough, Dominque 12          2) Burns, Damond 10               
     3) Hunter-Jones, Brennan 11        4) Motley, Justin 11              
 18 Westfield  'A'                                    1:33.03    1:35.24   3 
     1) Evans, Matthew 12               2) Anderson, Kendell 11           
     3) Krall, Alex 11                  4) Walker, Tyrone 11              
 19 Annandale  'A'                                    1:33.12    1:35.49   3 
     1) Ellison, Alex 10                2) Seeto, Nathan 12               
     3) Jean-Jacques, Josh 12           4) Van Balen, Dylan 11            
 20 Osbourn Park  'A'                                 1:31.36    1:36.13   5 
     1) DeVito, Brian 12                2) Boadu, Kenneth 12              
     3) Arriola, Gabriel 10             4) Mumphrey, Jamar 12             
 21 North Stafford  'A'                               1:33.47    1:36.40   2 
     1) Johnson, Derrick 12             2) Famodu, Gabe 12                
     3) Williams, Tj 11                 4) Gaddy, Matt 12                 
 22 Potomac Senior High School  'A'                   1:33.52    1:37.00   2 
     1) Brewer, Devin 12                2) Williams, Anthony 12           
     3) Bickersteth, Ayinde 11          4) Cowadin, Landon --             
 -- John Marshall  'A'                                1:32.49        DNF   4 
     1) Moore, Kempton 11               2) King, Sherrod 12               
     3) Barmoh, Keion 12                4) Hopkins, Leonard 11            
 -- Hampton  'A'                                      1:33.05         DQ   3 
     1) Hale, Roscoe 10                 2) Moore, Anton 9                 
     3) Hogan, Arik 11                  4) Alston, Napolean 11            
 
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run AAA
=========================================================================
AAA meet rec: # 4:09.31  2/28/2009   Bobby Peavey, Kellam                      
BWSP facilit: @ 4:09.31  2/28/2009   Bobby Peavey, Kellam                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Snyder, Cody              12 Lee-Davis            4:16.79    4:13.22  
  2 Greenwald, Jeremy         12 Grassfield           4:15.62    4:13.64  
  3 Frantz, Silas             12 Douglas Free         4:21.98    4:15.48  
  4 Wolfe, Nicholas           11 Mountain Vie         4:25.57    4:22.04  
  5 McGorty, Sean             10 Chantilly            4:24.24    4:22.85  
  6 Rubenking, Sam            12 Lake Braddoc         4:24.02    4:23.34  
  7 Taylor, Colin             12 West Springf         4:25.10    4:23.70  
  8 Burleigh, Brayden         12 Midlothian           4:25.91    4:24.47  
  9 Pennesi, David            11 Colonial For         4:25.34    4:24.49  
 10 Schwartzer, Matthew       11 Princess Ann         4:27.93    4:26.90  
 11 Sickenberger, Will        12 South Lakes          4:28.20    4:28.55  
 12 Thomas, Ryan               9 Albemarle            4:26.97    4:28.58  
 13 McDonald, Ian             10 Douglas Free         4:39.65    4:29.36  
 14 Winchester, Colin         12 Western Bran         4:26.84    4:31.40  
 15 Benfer, Andrew            11 Mills Godwin         4:39.28    4:32.63  
 16 Barlow, Darren            12 Midlothian           4:28.20    4:33.12  
 17 Rimkus, Daniel            11 Osbourn Park         4:30.94    4:33.55  
 18 McGreal, Ryan             12 Woodbridge           4:30.38    4:34.11  
 19 Midkiff, Alex             10 Grassfield           4:32.43    4:34.68  
 20 Harrison, David           11 Ocean Lakes          4:26.83    4:35.75  
 21 Speray, Kevin             11 Gloucester           4:36.01    4:54.41  
 
 
Event 22  Boys 500 Meter Dash AAA
============================================================================
AAA meet rec: # 1:03.01  1988        KERRY WOODEN, WARWICK                     
BWSP facilit: @ 1:03.69  2/11/2009   Taylor Sykes, Great Bridge                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Marques         12 Atlee                1:04.81    1:04.39   5 
  2 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     12 Chantilly            1:05.80    1:04.51   5 
  3 Burke, Justin             11 First Coloni         1:05.13    1:05.10   5 
  4 Warrick, Tehquin          12 Phoebus              1:05.90    1:05.57   5 
  5 Owusu-Mensah, Prince      12 Gar-Field            1:06.74    1:06.47   4 
  6 Williams, Kenneth         11 Woodrow Wils         1:05.02    1:06.59   5 
  7 Pittman, Justin           12 Gar-Field            1:07.97    1:06.71   3 
  8 Cipcic, Cameron           12 Western Bran         1:06.53    1:06.74   4 
  9 Moore, George             12 Highland Spr         1:07.99    1:06.86   3 
 10 Clausson, Chris           11 Woodbridge           1:08.84    1:07.06   2 
 11 Walker, Javon             11 Warwick              1:06.84    1:07.21   4 
 12 Smallwood, Douglas        12 I.C. Norcom          1:06.54    1:07.49   4 
 13 Atkinson, Michael         12 Atlee                1:06.15    1:07.57   5 
 14 Jenkins, Tyrone           11 West Potomac         1:08.21    1:07.59   2 
 15 Reid, Sam                 11 James River          1:09.14    1:08.27   1 
 15 Henton, Brandon           12 Oakton               1:07.04    1:08.27   4 
 17 Borhauer, Ansel           11 James W. Rob         1:08.59    1:08.28   2 
 18 Walker, Chris             12 Deep Run             1:09.48    1:08.33   1 
 19 Baucom, Mark              12 Albemarle            1:08.04    1:08.58   3 
 20 Angara, Ian               11 South Lakes          1:08.13    1:08.93   3 
 21 Sung, Yol Ho              10 Fairfax              1:08.95    1:09.11   2 
 22 Cappetta, Ricky           11 Colonial For         1:07.72    1:09.28   3 
 23 Brown, Andrew             12 Deep Run             1:08.11    1:10.21   3 
 24 Grady, Luke               12 Brooke Point         1:07.39    1:10.83   4 
 25 Dimitri, Nahu             11 Hayfield             1:09.29    1:12.15   1 
 
 
Event 24  Boys 1000 Meter Run AAA
=========================================================================
AAA meet rec: # 2:23.68  3/2/2001    ALAN WEBB, SOUTH LAKES                    
BWSP facilit: @ 2:29.68  2/21/2009   Bobby Peavey, Kellam                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bile, Ahmed               11 Annandale            2:32.99    2:28.14@ 
  2 Greenwald, Jeremy         12 Grassfield           2:29.76    2:28.88@ 
  3 Fanelty, Zack             12 Tallwood             2:33.49    2:31.30  
  4 Klimek, David             12 Colonial For         2:34.34    2:32.10  
  5 Novak, Daniel             12 Deep Run             2:37.77    2:33.36  
  6 Elly, Jared               12 Mountain Vie         2:34.50    2:33.98  
  7 Brown, Jake               12 Stafford             2:33.58    2:34.35  
  8 Brown, William            11 Bethel               2:34.10    2:35.48  
  9 Hedrick, Nicholas         12 McLean               2:38.58    2:35.66  
 10 McNamee, Michael          11 Oakton               2:38.64    2:35.79  
 11 Snyder, Cody              12 Lee-Davis            2:31.77    2:35.88  
 12 Worsley, Marquis          11 Norview              2:35.38    2:36.30  
 13 Bohmke, Greg              11 Stafford             2:36.31    2:36.86  
 14 Rinehardt, Marcus         12 Tallwood             2:37.39    2:37.05  
 15 Burke, Cory               12 Hampton              2:39.57    2:37.52  
 16 Foreman, Darren           12 T.C. William         2:39.81    2:37.57  
 17 Oliver, Tyler             12 Stafford             2:36.72    2:37.65  
 18 Bernier, Khoki            12 West Potomac         2:38.21    2:38.15  
 19 White, Ben                12 Lee-Davis            2:41.35    2:38.60  
 20 Clark, Neil               12 Colonial For         2:40.39    2:39.49  
 21 Khalid, Khamis            12 Henrico              2:44.04    2:39.51  
 21 Zucker, Jacob             10 Thomas Jeffe         2:39.61    2:39.51  
 23 Willard, Sean             10 Midlothian           2:36.60    2:41.35  
 24 Murray, Robert            12 Grassfield           2:38.90    2:45.31  
 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Dash AAA
============================================================================
AAA meet rec: # 33.79  1993        ANTHONY WHEELER, KECOUGHTAN                 
BWSP facilit: @ 34.07  2/28/2009   James Taylor, Nansemond River               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     12 Chantilly              35.21      35.18   5 
  2 Henton, Matthew           12 Oakton                 35.06      35.24   5 
  3 Robinson, Byron           10 Thomas Dale            35.82      35.47   3 
  4 Vaughan, Darius           12 Indian River           35.15      35.58   5 
  5 Kingslow, Ajani           12 Cosby                  35.42      35.61   4 
  6 Hines, Romero             10 I.C. Norcom            35.61      35.62   4 
  7 Hale, Roscoe              10 Hampton                36.01      35.65   3 
  8 Jarrett, Fabian           11 Salem (Virgi           35.73      35.67   3 
  9 Warrick, Tehquin          12 Phoebus                35.27      35.87   5 
 10 Long, Aron                11 Stonewall Ja           36.10      35.92   3 
 11 Burke, Justin             11 First Coloni           34.70      36.01   5 
 12 Chambers, Teshad          12 Highland Spr           36.84      36.03   1 
 13 Owusu, Rex                12 Mills Godwin           35.45      36.16   4 
 14 Brewer, Devin             12 Potomac Seni           36.15      36.35   3 
 15 Yancey, Alex              11 Woodbridge             36.23      36.38   2 
 16 Famodu, Gabe              12 North Staffo           37.07      36.47   1 
 17 Boyd, Terrance            12 Halifax Coun           36.77      36.74   2 
 18 Hart, Jamison             12 Thomas Ediso           36.22      36.87   2 
 19 Muamba, Amandouce         12 Falls Church           36.62      36.97   2 
 20 Williams, Kenneth         11 Woodrow Wils           35.35      37.06   5 
 21 Moore, Kempton            11 John Marshal           36.20      37.28   3 
 22 Moore, George             12 Highland Spr           36.21      38.08   2 
 23 Horne, Jumaun             12 George Wythe           38.59      46.17   1 
 
 
Event 28  Boys 3200 Meter Run AAA
=========================================================================
AAA meet rec: # 8:59.57  3/1/2002    MATT KEALLY, OCEAN LAKES                  
BWSP facilit: @ 9:09.01  2/28/2009   Thomas Porter, Mountain  View             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frantz, Silas             12 Douglas Free         9:21.23    9:17.69  
  2 Visokay, Adam             11 Albemarle            9:38.21    9:21.77  
  3 Gates, Paul               11 W.T. Woodson         9:30.10    9:26.24  
  4 Catanese, Andrew          12 Atlee                9:38.44    9:27.43  
  5 Calkins, Ronnie           10 Douglas Free         9:39.08    9:33.19  
  6 McGorty, Sean             10 Chantilly            9:40.47    9:33.20  
  7 Sohl, Luke                12 Lake Braddoc         9:43.67    9:33.60  
  8 Coulter, Brent            11 Landstown            9:35.81    9:34.09  
  9 Breidenbaugh, Marc        12 Maggie Walke         9:41.21    9:37.08  
 10 Helmke, Sean              11 Kellam               9:41.92    9:40.46  
 11 Woodford, Patrick         12 Patrick Henr         9:47.93    9:42.09  
 12 Taylor, Colin             12 West Springf         9:41.36    9:44.98  
 13 Tuck, Nick                10 Lake Braddoc         9:46.37    9:45.77  
 14 Pennesi, David            11 Colonial For         9:37.64    9:46.72  
 15 Phillips, Jonathan        12 Thomas Jeffe         9:42.51    9:50.42  
 16 Clifford, Brandon         10 Ocean Lakes          9:53.06    9:51.15  
 17 O'Loughlin, Brian         11 Colonial For         9:39.94    9:52.00  
 18 Anderson, Andrew          11 Maggie Walke        10:02.78    9:53.15  
 19 Taylor, Seth              11 Grassfield          10:00.27    9:54.49  
 20 Fogg, Desmond             11 Warwick             10:03.34    9:56.23  
 21 Lozier, Jordanis          12 Colonial For         9:53.93   10:00.42  
 22 Guarnaccia, Nicholas      12 South Lakes          9:50.58   10:01.74  
 23 Thomas, Robert            12 Mountain Vie         9:48.21   10:03.03  
 24 Goolsby, Michael          12 Hanover             10:10.24   10:04.84  
 
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay AAA
============================================================================
 2 turn stagger
AAA meet rec: # 3:19.69  1995        Hampton, HAMPTON                          
                         J.WARD, C.RICKS, T. HENRY, J. YAROROUGH           
BWSP facilit: @ 3:23.52  2/5/2011    Wakefield, Wakefield (NC)                 
                         D Riddleberger, D Brown, A Covington, J Baker     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Atlee  'A'                                        3:26.79    3:24.51   3 
     1) Atkinson, Marques 12            2) Atkinson, Michael 12           
     3) Combs, Matt 11                  4) Burris, Clay 12                
  2 Oakton  'A'                                       3:26.48    3:25.69   3 
     1) McNamee, Michael 11             2) Henton, Brandon 12             
     3) Carroll, Chad 12                4) Henton, Matthew 12             
  3 Bethel  'A'                                       3:26.70    3:27.38   3 
     1) Cheseman, Kebari 11             2) Flemming, Derrian 11           
     3) Brown, William 11               4) Cooke, Dakari 11               
  4 South Lakes  'A'                                  3:25.72    3:27.70   3 
     1) Angara, Ian 11                  2) Gilmore, Corey 11              
     3) Grundahl, Jacob 11              4) Drain, Armando 11              
  5 Western Branch  'A'                               3:29.00    3:27.93   2 
     1) Cherry, Devante 11              2) Cipcic, Cameron 12             
     3) Corey, Nick 11                  4) Jones, Corey 10                
  6 Westfield  'A'                                    3:27.29    3:28.47   2 
     1) Krall, Alex 11                  2) Chambers, Max 10               
     3) Sevachko, Troy 10               4) Walker, Tyrone 11              
  7 Annandale  'A'                                    3:26.57    3:28.72   3 
     1) Chavez, Austin 10               2) Andoh, Roland 11               
     3) Bile, Ahmed 11                  4) Jenkins, John 12               
  8 Granby  'A'                                       3:30.65    3:29.07   1 
     1) Williams, Justin 12             2) Brickhouse, Brian 12           
     3) Johnson, Elijah 12              4) Bowman, Terrence 12            
  9 Brooke Point  'A'                                 3:26.25    3:30.13   3 
     1) Bailey, Christian 12            2) Grady, Luke 12                 
     3) West, Josh 12                   4) Gray, Roderque 12              
 10 Ocean Lakes  'A'                                  3:29.74    3:30.36   1 
     1) Davis, Racheed 10               2) Brown, Josh 11                 
     3) Richardson, Tony 10             4) Glenn, Kahana 12               
 11 Cosby  'A'                                        3:37.57    3:31.97   1 
     1) Kingslow, Ajani 12              2) Henry, Will 12                 
     3) Laury, Brandyn 11               4) Miller, Chris 12               
 12 Deep Run  'A'                                     3:31.10    3:33.33   1 
     1) Brown, Andrew 12                2) Christino, Tj 9                
     3) Novak, Daniel 12                4) Walker, Chris 12               
 13 Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)  'A'                 3:32.29    3:33.41   1 
     1) Floyd, Tarik 12                 2) Romero, Harold 11              
     3) Foster, Jordan 12               4) Foster, Javon 12               
 14 Colonial Forge  'A'                               3:27.88    3:36.27   2 
     1) Granderson, Jeremy 12           2) Weinberg-Jones, Desmond 10     
     3) Cappetta, Ricky 11              4) Klimek, David 12               
 15 Gar-Field  'A'                                    3:33.64    3:38.50   1 
     1) Owusu-Mensah, Prince 12         2) Pittman, Justin 12             
     3) Lamb, Alex --                   4) Samvura, Elie 10               
 -- Lakeland  'A'                                     3:27.46         DQ   2  Lane Violation
     1) Demiel, JaQuan 12               2) Demiel, Deonte 9               
     3) Lee, Maurice 11                 4) Thompson, Rausheeim 11         
 -- Kings Fork  'A'                                   3:28.52         DQ   2  interference
     1) Brown, Lawan 12                 2) Gould, Andrew 9                
     3) Hill, Joseph 12                 4) Dickens, Deion 12              
 

                   Women - Team Rankings AA - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Blacksburg  High School     58        2) E. C. Glass High School    53   
    3) Western Albemarle High Sch  51        4) Tabb High School           46   
    5) Hidden Valley  High School  44        6) John Handley High School   38   
    7) Robert  E. Lee High School  30        8) King George Hgh School     29   
    9) Heritage High School        23       10) Rustburg High School       20   
   11) Sherando High School        19       12) Jamestown High School      17   
   13) Fluvanna County High Schoo  15       13) Christiansburg High Schoo  15   
   15) Cave Spring High School     12.50    16) Pulaski County High Schoo  11   
   16) Bassett High School         11       18) Lord Botetourt High Schoo  10.16
   19) Smithfield High School       9       19) Grafton High School         9   
   21) Brunswick Sr. High School    8       22) Louisa County High School   7.66
   23) Staunton River High School   6       23) Fauquier County High Scho   6   
   25) Harrisonburg High School     5.16    26) Caroline High School        4   
   26) Turner Ashby High School     4       26) Charlottesville High Scho   4   
   26) Warhill High School          4       30) Lafayette High School       3.16
   31) Amherst High School          3       32) Brentsville  High  School   2.16
   33) MIllbrook High School        2       33) Warren County High School   2   
   35) New Kent High School         1       35) Graham High School          1   
   37) Marion  High School          0.16                                        
 
                   Men - Team Rankings AA - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Louisa County High School   61        2) Jamestown High School      39   
    3) Heritage High School        37        4) Christiansburg High Schoo  29   
    5) Fort Defiance High School   26        6) Blacksburg  High School    25   
    7) Western Albemarle High Sch  24        7) Grafton High School        24   
    9) Jefferson Forest High Scho  22.50    10) Tabb High School           21   
   11) E. C. Glass High School     17.50    12) William Byrd High School   17   
   12) Warhill High School         17       14) Monticello High School     16   
   14) Skyline High School         16       16) Kettle Run High School     15.50
   17) Caroline High School        14       18) Fauquier County High Scho  12   
   19) Charlottesville High Schoo  11       19) Harrisonburg High School   11   
   19) Smithfield High School      11       19) Brunswick Sr. High School  11   
   23) Fluvanna County High Schoo  10       23) Nottoway High School       10   
   23) Lafayette High School       10       26) Brookville High School      8   
   27) New Kent High School         7       27) Liberty High School         7   
   29) Cave Spring High School      6       29) MIllbrook High School       6   
   29) Staunton River High School   6       32) Amherst High School         5.50
   33) Turner Ashby High School     5       34) King George Hgh School      4   
   34) York High School             4       34) Brentsville  High  School   4   
   37) Pulaski County High School   3       37) Warren County High School   3   
   37) Robert  E. Lee High School   3       40) Marion  High School         2   
   40) Sherando High School         2       40) Prince Edward High School   2   


 
                 Men - Team Rankings Class AAA - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Atlee                       57        2) Lakeland                   36   
    3) First Colonial              31        4) Douglas Freeman            27   
    5) Chantilly                   26        6) Lee-Davis                  25   
    7) Annandale                   23        8) Oakton                     22   
    9) Grassfield                  21       10) Indian River               18   
   10) South Lakes                 18       12) Colonial Forge             17   
   13) Western Branch              12       13) Ocean Lakes                12   
   15) Thomas Dale                 11       16) Woodbridge                 10   
   16) Heritage (Newport News)     10       16) Woodside                   10   
   16) Lake Braddock               10       16) James W. Robinson          10   
   21) Albemarle                    8       21) Phoebus                     8   
   21) Highland Springs             8       21) Great Bridge                8   
   21) Mountain View                8       21) Potomac Senior High Schoo   8   
   27) Tallwood                     7       27) Bethel                      7   
   29) Gar-Field                    6       29) W.T. Woodson                6   
   29) Midlothian                   6       29) Kellam                      6   
   29) Nansemond River              6       29) Oscar Smith                 6   
   29) Matoaca High School          6       36) J.R. Tucker High School     5   
   36) Stafford                     5       36) Stonewall Jackson (Manass   5   
   36) Cosby                        5       40) Deep Run                    4   
   40) Halifax County               4       40) I.C. Norcom                 4   
   40) William Fleming              4       40) Churchland                  4   
   45) Hayfield                     3       45) Woodrow Wilson              3   
   45) Westfield                    3       45) Green Run                   3   
   49) L.C. Bird                    2       49) Hampton                     2   
   49) Langley                      2       49) John Marshall               2   
   49) Centreville                  2       49) Thomas Jefferson            2   
   49) Granby                       2       49) Kempsville                  2   
   49) Brooke Point                 2       49) West Springfield            2   
   59) Salem (Virginia Beach)       1       59) Franklin County             1   
   59) Landstown                    1  
 
                 Women - Team Rankings Class AAA - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Western Branch              92        2) Cosby                      37   
    3) South County                28        4) Grassfield                 27   
    5) Thomas Dale                 25.50     6) Mountain View              22.50
    7) Phoebus                     20        8) Bethel                     18   
    8) Osbourn Park                18        8) Lake Braddock              18   
   11) West Potomac                17       11) Landstown                  17   
   11) James W. Robinson           17       14) Lee-Davis                  15   
   14) Ocean Lakes                 15       16) Midlothian                 13   
   17) Atlee                       12       18) Granby                     10   
   18) Thomas Edison               10       20) Highland Springs            9.50
   21) Henrico                      8       21) Green Run                   8   
   21) Stafford                     8       21) Hayfield                    8   
   25) Cox                          6       25) Maggie Walker               6   
   25) Gloucester                   6       25) C.D. Hylton                 6   
   25) Battlefield                  6       25) Herndon                     6   
   25) Menchville High School       6       32) Meadowbrook                 5   
   32) West Springfield             5       32) Albemarle                   5   
   32) Forest Park                  5       32) Kempsville                  5   
   37) Chantilly                    4.50    38) Churchland                  4   
   38) Hampton                      4       40) John Marshall               3   
   40) Tallwood                     3       40) Booker T. Washington        3   
   40) Patrick Henry (Ashland)      3       40) W.T. Woodson                3   
   40) Thomas Jefferson S&T         3       46) Great Bridge                2   
   46) Langley                      2       46) Washington-Lee              2   
   46) Woodbridge                   2       50) Indian River                1   
   50) Oakton                       1       50) Hanover                     1   
   50) Kings Fork                   1       50) Kellam                      1   
   50) William Fleming              1 

 
 
Post as: 
History for Virginia VHSL Indoor State Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2014 1   1    
2013 1 28 1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1 1 1    
2009 1   1    
2003   24      
2000 1 32 1