Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Mar 25th to Mar 26th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
201113 1 1 
2009 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (3)
View
+
Photos (1)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2011

Chandler Rotary Invitational

 

2011 Results - Chandler Rotary Invitational

Published by
Shane   on Mar 26th 2011, 10:39pm
                   71st  Chandler Rotary - 3/25/2011  - 3/26/2011                      
                                 Austin Field                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bevak, Alex               12 Desert Ridge             15.64   3.3 10 
  2 Hawks, Chris              11 Verrado                  15.67   3.3 10 
  3 Hernandez, Eric           12 Desert Vista             15.75   3.3 10 
  3 Lauer, Trey               09 Mountain Poi             15.75   4.0  8 
  5 Snoke, Richard            12 Horizon                  15.76   3.3 10 
  6 Sims, Walter              11 Buena                    15.99   5.6  9 
  7 Raeke, Kyle               11 Payson                   16.10   4.0  8 
  8 Wengert, Derek            11 Marana                   16.14   4.0  8 
  9 Lang, Taylor              11 Desert Vista             16.15   3.3 10 
 10 Johnson, Ravon            10 Copper Canyo             16.22   5.6  9 
 11 Sauceda, Ricky            12 Florence                 16.23   4.0  8 
 12 Dickie, Quincy            10 Williams Fie             16.42   4.0  8 
 13 Spilsbury, Logan          11 Perry                    16.45   5.6  9 
 14 Blue, Grafton             09 Buena                    16.46   4.0  8 
 15 Zitka, Brandon            10 Liberty                  16.49   0.4  7 
 16 Rozich, Travis            12 Tempe Prep               16.50   4.0  8 
 17 Young, Mathias            10 Higley                   16.51   1.5  3 
 18 McGrew, Chris             10 Notre Dame P             16.53   3.3 10 
 18 Koble, Tyler              11 Saguaro                  16.53   5.6  9 
 20 Carey, Ian                11 Deer Valley              16.54   3.3 10 
 21 Enriquez, Jesus           12 Dobson                   16.56   1.1  6 
 22 Reyes, Freddy             11 El Paso Del              16.60   1.1  6 
 23 Addabbo, Joel             11 Deer Valley              16.62   2.4  5 
 24 Sandoval, Joseph          12 Douglas                  16.63   1.1  6 
 25 Sleem, Randy              11 Desert Vista             16.64   5.6  9 
 26 Greenier, Anthony         09 Boulder Cree                            
 26 Lin, Ying                 09 Sahuarita                16.66   1.1  6 
 27 Linares, Felipe           11 Douglas                  16.70   1.1  6 
 28 Williams, Elijah          09 Hamilton                 16.76   0.4  7 
 28 Carranza, Rolando         10 McClintock               18.32          
 29 Garcia, Kaleb             11 Perry                    16.78   5.6  9 
 30 Gibbs, Eric               12 Marana                   16.82   5.6  9 
 31 Perez, Isaac              10 El Paso Burg             16.97   1.1  6 
 32 Boyer, Jacob              10 Campo Verde              17.02   0.1  2 
 32 Golden, Josh              10 Campo Verde              17.02   2.4  5 
 34 DeBevec, Devin            10 Paradise Val             17.08   0.4  7 
 35 Howard, Marcus            11 Millennium               17.09   2.4  5 
 36 Pritchard, Dean           11 Dobson                   17.15   0.4  7 
 37 Reed, Lauren              10 Norwest Comm                            
 37 Hudson, Bobby             12 Hamilton                 17.23   0.4  7 
 38 Riggs, Randal             10 Williams Fie             17.30   1.5  3 
 39 Jaramillo, Julian         11 El Paso Burg             17.39   0.5  4 
 40 Coffman, Chris            11 Arcadia                  17.50   2.4  5 
 41 Hodge, Jevin              11 McClintock               17.56   2.4  5 
 42 Zaragoza, Carlos             Millennium                              
 42 Gadau, Fabian             12 Marcos de Ni             17.59   1.1  6 
 43 Bates, Keandre            09 El Paso Burg             17.61   1.1  6 
 44 Russell, Chris            12 Seton Cathol             17.64   2.4  5 
 45 Gould, Ryan               11 Tempe Prep               17.80   0.5  4 
 46 Duckworth, Timothy        09 Arcadia                  17.85   0.4  7 
 46 Slawson, Nick             12 Mesa                     17.85   2.4  5 
 48 Zamora, Alex              12 Agua Fria                17.99   0.1  2 
 49 Smith, Ryan               12 Basha                    18.01   0.5  4 
 50 Dominguez, Jorge          12 El Paso Mont             18.06   5.6  9 
 51 Flowers, John             11 Tolleson                 18.24  -0.9  1 
 52 Makkar, Jonathan          12 Agua Fria                18.26   1.5  3 
 53 Shirley, Josiah           11 Chinle                   18.32   2.4  5 
 54 Carlson, Braven           11 Boulder Cree             18.36   0.5  4 
 55 Sarmiento, Hector         10 Higley                   18.48   0.1  2 
 56 Gutierrez, Jason          09 Mesquite                 18.51   0.1  2 
 57 Nielson, Richard          10 Payson                   18.95   1.5  3 
 58 Balderrama, Abner         12 Rio Rico                 19.26   0.5  4 
 59 Russell, Nicolas          10 Seton Cathol             19.37   0.1  2 
 60 Lawson, Issean            10 Florence                 19.68  -0.9  1 
 61 foothils, foothills          Estrella Foo             19.86  -0.9  1 
 62 Leggerio, Anthony         11 Agua Fria                20.06   0.1  2 
 63 Rojas, Jose               12 Rio Rico                 20.09   0.5  4 
 64 Nussle, Dayton            09 Valley Chris             20.10  -0.9  1 
 65 Faase, Ryan               10 Chaparral                20.52  -0.9  1 
 66 Cruz, Ruben                  Sahuarita                22.64  -0.9  1 
 67 Draper, Dajion            11 Verrado                  25.03   0.4  7 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Shelton, Andee            11 Verrado                  16.20   5.5  8 
  2 McGarity, Mally           10 Marana                   17.03   5.5  8 
  3 Parker, Danielle          11 Paradise Val             17.29   5.5  8 
  4 Anane, Vania              11 El Paso Jeff             17.32   0.2  6 
  5 Salmeron, Jeanine         12 Arcadia                  17.73   1.5  7 
  6 McDowell, Meg             09 Campo Verde              17.74   0.2  6 
  7 Norman, Lizzie            11 Saguaro                  17.82   5.5  8 
  8 Meyer, Hannah             11 Sandra Day O             17.90   0.2  6 
  9 Gonzalez, Brenda          12 El Paso Jeff             17.94   1.5  7 
 10 Harrion, Khloe            11 Perry                    18.08   1.5  7 
 11 Tomaszkowicz, Michelle    11 Gilbert                  18.09   1.5  7 
 12 Kalamchi, Tamarra         11 Xavier Colle             18.14   0.9  5 
 13 Kellogg, Marissa          11 Desert Vista             18.26   5.5  8 
 14 Povar, Amy                12 Desert Ridge             18.45   3.3  4 
 14 LeDesma, Priscilla        11 Gilbert                  18.45   0.9  5 
 16 Trepte, Hannah            10 Notre Dame P             18.46   0.9  5 
 17 Berkley, Morgan           10 Regis Jesuit             18.48   0.2  6 
 18 Mantzey, Marissa          10 Liberty                  18.51   0.2  6 
 19 Saffo, Brittany           10 Buena                    18.55   0.2  6 
 20 Terrill, Maleah           12 Desert Ridge             18.60   0.2  6 
 21 Zinke, Kadie              10 Higley                   18.65   1.4  2 
 22 Cater, Aly                11 Valley Vista             18.80   3.3  4 
 23 Colbert, Cassie           10 Estrella Foo             18.87   0.9  5 
 24 Gallegos, Kristen         11 Queen Creek              18.95   2.3  3 
 25 Wolfe, Destiny            11 El Paso Jeff             19.08   1.5  7 
 26 Pennison, Caroline        12 Seton Cathol             19.22   5.5  8 
 27 Williams, Paris           09 Agua Fria                19.23   2.3  3 
 28 Segura, Toni              11 El Paso Burg             19.24   2.3  3 
 29 Pierce, Kristen           11 Canyon Del O             19.51   3.3  4 
 30 Sheesley, Laurel          10 Mesquite                 19.53   3.3  4 
 30 Tardy, Natalie            09 Horizon                  19.53   2.3  3 
 32 Maltese, Andrea           10 Queen Creek              19.54   1.9  1 
 33 Pacillas, Jade            11 El Paso Mont             19.55   1.5  7 
 34 Williams, Brittney        10 Tempe                    19.57   1.9  1 
 35 Vanden-Heuvel, Paige      09 Paradise Val             19.69   3.3  4 
 36 Breevort, Katie           11 Arcadia                  19.72   0.9  5 
 37 Olmut, Mandy              10 Horizon                  19.78   2.3  3 
 37 Crosby, TylerAnne         10 Campo Verde              19.78   0.9  5 
 39 Sorenson, Ashley          11 Verrado                  19.85   0.2  6 
 40 Clark, Keziah             09 Higley                   19.86   1.4  2 
 41 Ayers, Kelsey             12 Agua Fria                19.88   1.4  2 
 42 Corral, Andrea            11 Copper Canyo             19.90   1.4  2 
 43 Sanchez, Anna             09 Buena                    19.95   3.3  4 
 44 Lawrence, Shealyn         11 Williams Fie             20.04   3.3  4 
 45 Shelley, Sam              11 Valley Vista             20.37   1.4  2 
 46 Nobles, Jaisenapple       09 Williams Fie             20.62   1.9  1 
 47 Nava, Grecia              11 Sahuarita                20.67   1.9  1 
 48 St. Vincent, Amanda          Estrella Foo             20.75   1.4  2 
 49 Streit, Dimitri           11 Sahuarita                21.52   1.9  1 
 50 Martinez, Jackie          11 Rio Rico                 21.91   1.9  1 
 51 Miller, Victorya          11 Copper Canyo             22.19   1.9  1 
 52 Rayner, Audrey            10 Mesquite                 22.37   1.9  1 
 53 Dworzanin, Madilynn       11 McClintock               22.68   1.4  2 
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Daniels, Reggie           11 Hamilton                 10.96   2.7 12 
  2 Bluebaugh, Dalton         11 Perry                    11.07   4.8 13 
  3 McKechnie, Sean           12 Desert Ridge             11.11   4.8 13 
  4 Okonkwo, Michael          12 Chandler                 11.18   4.8 13 
  5 Carr, Aeron               10 Red Mountain             11.22   2.7 12 
  6 Lewis, Robert             11 Florence                 11.23   1.7  8 
  7 Kime, Quintin             11 Canyon Del O             11.27   2.7 12 
  8 Marrero, Dionee           10 Sandra Day O             11.28   2.7 12 
  9 Samuel, Jonathan          10 Buena                    11.32   2.8  6 
 10 Setoki, Marcus            10 Sandra Day O             11.33   3.0 10 
 11 Zazueta, Jose             11 Marana                   11.34   2.8  6 
 12 Mejia, Alfonso            11 Douglas                  11.36   1.3  9 
 13 DaCosta, Tristan          10 Higley                   11.37   2.1  2 
 14 Jackson, Brandon          12 Millennium               11.39   4.8 13 
 15 Stevens, Dean             11 Notre Dame P             11.40   1.3  9 
 15 Mendez, Quentin           11 Buena                    11.40   3.0 10 
 15 Pharrams, Marquis         12 Mesa                     11.40   1.8  7 
 18 Davis, Cameron            11 Desert Edge              11.43   2.7 11 
 18 Ham, Mykael               09 Westwood                 11.43   4.8 13 
 18 Clark, Christian          10 Westwood                 11.43   2.7 11 
 21 Flores, Brandon           11 Campo Verde              11.45   4.9  5 
 22 Howard, Kyle              12 Perry                    11.46   4.8 13 
 23 Santellano, Joel          11 Agua Fria                11.48   2.8  6 
 24 Sites, Andrew             12 Queen Creek              11.49   1.8  7 
 24 Lowe, Joseph              12 Red Mountain             11.49   2.7 12 
 26 Mayo, Aaron               12 Chandler                 11.50   2.7 11 
 27 Grubbs, Michael           11 Copper Canyo             11.51   2.7 11 
 27 Thomas, Michael           11 Catalina Mag             11.51   1.3  9 
 29 Cook, Tanner              12 Desert Ridge             11.52   4.9  5 
 30 Gaff, Ben                 11 Desert Mount             11.53   1.7  8 
 30 Harrell, Latrell          10 Sierra Linda             11.53   2.7 11 
 30 McShanag, Hunter          10 Norwest Comm             11.53   1.8  7 
 33 Foley, Casey              12 Horizon                  11.55   4.9  5 
 33 Baker, Jordan             12 Tempe                    11.55   3.0 10 
 35 Eckley, Josh              09 Marcos de Ni             11.56   3.0 10 
 36 Dillon, Ian               12 Payson                   11.57   6.4  3 
 36 Watson, Tavon             12 McClintock               11.57   1.3  9 
 36 Harrington, Dallas        10 Millennium               11.57   1.8  7 
 36 McCoy, Austin             12 Mesquite                 11.57   1.3  9 
 40 Tarkington, Laron         11 St. Mary's C             11.59   1.7  8 
 40 Newman, Zac               10 Valley Vista             11.59   2.7 11 
 42 Harris, Dedrick           10 Queen Creek              11.60   3.2  1 
 43 Romine, Ty                11 Gilbert                  11.62   3.2  1 
 44 Russell, Kye              11 North Canyon             11.63   1.3  9 
 45 Dungey, Will              11 Basha                    11.64   6.4  3 
 45 Howard, Connor            11 Liberty                  11.64   2.7 12 
 47 Arreola, Alan             12 El Paso Del              11.65   1.8  7 
 47 Anderson, Brett           12 Gilbert                  11.65   1.8  7 
 49 White, Ciaran             11 Estrella Foo             11.67   1.7  8 
 50 Bundy, Marquis            11 Boulder Cree             11.68   2.8  6 
 51 Flannigan, Markus         10 Chandler                 11.69   3.0 10 
 52 Brown, Nick               10 Florence                 11.73   2.7 11 
 53 Wright, Jereek            11 El Paso Park             11.75   6.4  3 
 54 Koelin, Michael           10 Horizon                  11.76   4.9  5 
 54 Moffitt, Adam             11 Tempe Prep               11.76   6.4  3 
 54 Cromwell, Chase           12 Saguaro                  11.76   4.8 13 
 54 Welch, Anatoly            12 Desert Vista             11.76   2.7 12 
 58 Mathews, Xavier           10 El Paso Burg             11.77   NWI  4 
 59 Kamer, Matt               12 Deer Valley              11.78   1.7  8 
 59 Drumgoole, Jackson        10 Tombstone                11.78   6.4  3 
 59 Hill, Stephan             11 Corona Del S             11.78   1.3  9 
 62 Diaz, Nate                10 Agua Fria                11.79   2.7 12 
 62 Olivares, Hector          11 El Paso Del              11.79   2.7 11 
 64 Fitzgerald, David         11 Boulder Cree             11.80   2.1  2 
 64 Bayda, Ryan               11 Seton Cathol             11.80   4.9  5 
 66 Claiborn, Marquon         10 Campo Verde              11.81   NWI  4 
 67 Swan, Daniel              12 Marana                   11.82   2.1  2 
 68 Aaron, Anasse                Dobson                   11.84   1.7  8 
 68 Kartz, Isaac              12 Mountain Poi             11.84   3.0 10 
 70 Warrick, Dominique        10 Arcadia                  11.85   3.0 10 
 71 Mwampokolo, Carl          10 Catalina Mag             11.86   2.8  6 
 72 Chavez, Marty             12 Arcadia                  11.90   3.0 10 
 72 Peterson, Dakoda          11 Prescott                 11.90   4.9  5 
 74 Anaya, Rudy               09 Rio Rico                 11.92   NWI  4 
 74 Stanford, Ryan            11 Regis Jesuit             11.92   2.8  6 
 76 Montes, Adrian            11 El Paso Burg             11.93   3.2  1 
 77 Vargas, Matthew           11 North Canyon             11.96   NWI  4 
 77 Higinbotham, Sean         10 Mountain Poi             11.96   1.3  9 
 79 Weinland, Austin          11 Valley Chris             11.97   4.9  5 
 80 Galvan, Joe               12 Desert Edge              12.01   4.9  5 
 81 Thompson, Dejon           09 Queen Creek              12.04   3.2  1 
 81 Parker, Chris             09 Prescott                 12.04   NWI  4 
 81 Finley, Ryan              10 Paradise Val             12.04   2.1  2 
 84 Ludlow, Steven            10 Estrella Foo             12.05   NWI  4 
 85 Huch, Dylan               10 Corona Del S             12.06   2.8  6 
 86 Bullicek, Jason           12 Valley Chris             12.10   NWI  4 
 87 Dube, Brandon             11 Norwest Comm             12.13   NWI  4 
 88 Akui, Vaughn              11 Tempe Prep               12.14   6.4  3 
 89 Whitlow, Boston           10 Basha                    12.20   2.8  6 
 90 Hartenbower, Matt         12 Seton Cathol             12.22   3.2  1 
 91 Fanning, Aaron            09 Rio Rico                 12.24   3.2  1 
 92 Kastilahn, Duncan         10 Dobson                   12.27   2.1  2 
 93 Ferch, Dakota             11 Paradise Val             12.40   6.4  3 
 94 Gonzales, Peter           11 St. Mary's C             12.49   3.2  1 
 95 Begay, Austin             11 Chinle                   12.50   3.2  1 
 96 Grooms, Eddie             10 El Paso Park             12.63   2.1  2 
 97 Kriesel, Sam              12 Tombstone                12.64   2.1  2 
 98 Raphael, Brandon          12 Horizon                  12.97   6.4  3 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Randle, Ebony             11 Red Mountain             12.87   1.9  4 
  2 Chilson, Morgan           10 Payson                   12.94   3.2 12 
  3 Edwards, Ciera            11 Queen Creek              13.03   2.9  8 
  4 Christman, Savaughn       09 Buena                    13.05   1.0 13 
  5 Adams, Leah               11 Norwest Comm             13.11   3.2 12 
  6 Klasen, Alexandra         11 Canyon Del O             13.14   3.2 12 
  7 Harris, Kali              11 Boulder Cree             13.16   1.0 13 
  8 Ashu, Grace               09 Corona Del S             13.18  -1.1 11 
  8 Hagerstrand, Kilee        09 Marana                   13.18   3.8  9 
 10 Muhammad, Mecca           11 Millennium               13.22  -1.1 11 
 11 Scarcello, Stephanie      11 Red Mountain             13.24   3.1  3 
 12 Giglio, Mackenzie         11 Deer Valley              13.25   1.9  4 
 13 Meador, Davianna          10 St. Mary's C             13.28   1.0 13 
 14 Fiock, Kimberly           09 Horizon                  13.30   3.8  9 
 14 Yanish, Alyssa            10 Perry                    13.30   1.0 13 
 16 Venberg, Kaitlyn          12 Saguaro                  13.33   4.5  5 
 17 Serrano, Lauren           11 Xavier Colle             13.34  -2.0 10 
 18 Baddour, Natalie          12 Shadow Mount             13.35   1.4  6 
 19 Kent, Allison             10 Chaparral                13.36   1.9  4 
 20 Dotson, Gabriel           10 Corona Del S             13.38  -2.0 10 
 20 Brown, Summer             11 Deer Valley              13.38   4.3  2 
 22 Matthews, Asia            11 El Paso Burg             13.40   3.2 12 
 23 Foliaki, Alora            09 Desert Ridge             13.42   3.2 12 
 24 Fraher, Claren            09 Prescott                 13.43  -1.1 11 
 24 Eckblad, Dystnie          10 Valley Vista             13.43   3.8  9 
 26 Edmondson, Sarah          10 Campo Verde              13.44  -1.1 11 
 26 Young, Jessica            09 Desert Ridge             13.44   1.0 13 
 28 Hanson, Mikaela           09 Shadow Mount             13.45   4.5  5 
 29 Erran, Ciara              09 Seton Cathol             13.46   0.9  7 
 30 Okeke, Tobe               09 Liberty                  13.47   2.9  8 
 31 Waters, Tijha             11 South Mounta             13.48  -1.1 11 
 32 James, Darielle           11 Boulder Cree             13.49   1.4  6 
 33 Cossey, Juliette          09 Sandra Day O             13.51  -1.1 11 
 34 Yantis, Taylor            10 Paradise Val             13.54  -1.1 11 
 34 Parks, Kristen            10 Sandra Day O             13.54   0.9  7 
 36 Crawley, Biana            10 El Paso Park             13.55   3.8  9 
 37 Dooley, Michaela          10 Xavier Colle             13.57   1.4  6 
 37 Warinner, Katie           10 Horizon                  13.57   0.9  7 
 39 Rohner, Tawsi             09 Gilbert                  13.59   2.9  8 
 40 Dunigan, Marissa          11 Campo Verde              13.60  -2.0 10 
 40 Sims, Breanna             09 Westwood                 13.60   3.8  9 
 42 Beene, Kayla              12 Tempe Prep               13.61  -2.0 10 
 43 Hooks, Asaiah             09 Millennium               13.63   0.9  7 
 44 Mannheim, Domino          11 Canyon Del O             13.68   0.9  7 
 45 Bright, Cassaundra        11 North Canyon             13.69   1.4  6 
 45 Gills, Edriece            10 Ironwood Rid             13.69  -2.0 10 
 47 Gaines, Makeeda           10 El Paso Jeff             13.70   1.0 13 
 47 Cruz, Mia                 09 Notre Dame P             13.70   1.4  6 
 49 Chrisman, Sierra          12 Basha                    13.71   3.2 12 
 49 Primous, Taylor           10 Tempe                    13.71  -2.0 10 
 51 Belnap, Maddie            09 Queen Creek              13.72   2.9  8 
 51 Sanchez, Valerie          10 El Paso Del              13.72   4.5  5 
 51 Lopez, Andy               11 Desert Vista             13.72   3.2 12 
 54 McGuire, Christiny        10 Desert Edge              13.74   2.9  8 
 55 Navarro, Marisol          11 Westwind Pre             13.76   2.3  1 
 56 Samudio, Courtney         12 Norwest Comm             13.77   0.9  7 
 57 White, Brionka            11 Tempe                    13.78  -2.0 10 
 58 Master, Makiah               Marcos de Ni             13.82   2.9  8 
 59 Okeke, Nya                11 Liberty                  13.84  -1.1 11 
 60 Kadiri, Daniella          10 Catalina Mag             13.85   4.5  5 
 61 Bliven, Hailey            10 Sahuarita                13.87   1.4  6 
 61 Williams, Danyell         11 Copper Canyo             13.87   0.9  7 
 63 Oropeza, Shantal          10 El Paso Del              13.88   3.8  9 
 64 Reese, Brie               11 Sahuarita                13.93   3.1  3 
 65 Nicholls, Charlotte       11 McClintock               13.94   4.3  2 
 66 Sarabia, Kimberly         10 El Paso Mont             13.95   4.5  5 
 67 Ballor, Claire            12 Tempe Prep               13.97   2.9  8 
 68 Leanos, Stephanie         10 El Paso Park             13.99   4.5  5 
 69 Nguyen, Claudia           09 McClintock               14.01   4.3  2 
 70 Cabral, Tori              09 Agua Fria                14.02   3.8  9 
 71 Hinojosa, Alexis          12 Douglas                  14.08   3.1  3 
 72 Richardson, Bailey        12 Mesa                     14.10   2.3  1 
 73 Leon, Karen               10 Catalina Mag             14.11   3.1  3 
 74 Gilligan, Alexandra       10 Chaparral                14.12   4.3  2 
 75 Eder, Madeline            09 Westwood                 14.15   1.4  6 
 76 Kuzmich, Skylar           11 Valley Chris             14.20   4.3  2 
 77 Myers, Sierra             09 Marana                   14.23   4.3  2 
 78 Blazer, Liz               12 Seton Cathol             14.30   4.3  2 
 79 Hines, Zendra             10 Mesa                     14.33   1.4  6 
 80 Martin, Rachel            11 Chinle                   14.38   1.9  4 
 81 Moceri, Natalie           10 Payson                   14.39   2.3  1 
 82 Mosley, DiOndre           09 Marcos de Ni             14.46   4.5  5 
 83 Diyaolu, Ria              10 Estrella Foo             14.48   2.3  1 
 83 Renteria, Jackie          11 El Paso Mont             14.48   3.1  3 
 85 Smith, Shaniya            11 Chinle                   14.50   2.3  1 
 86 Williamson, Mariah        10 Williams Fie             14.51   2.3  1 
 87 Langley, Bre'a            10 Tombstone                14.54   1.9  4 
 88 Siguenza, Stephanie       12 Tombstone                14.57   4.3  2 
 88 Cochran, Stephanie        10 Williams Fie             14.57   2.3  1 
 88 Wickramasekera, Sienna    11 North Canyon             14.57   3.8  9 
 91 Woods, Whitney            10 Florence                 14.66   3.1  3 
 91 Castillo, Grecia          09 Douglas                  14.66   2.3  1 
 93 Diaz, Stephanie           10 El Paso                  14.70   3.1  3 
 94 Brewer, Rene              09 El Paso Mont             14.73   1.9  4 
 95 Becker, Haylee            09 Estrella Foo             14.74   1.9  4 
 96 Alhadeff, Katie           09 Saguaro                  14.82   3.2 12 
 97 Hill, Angelic             09 Sierra Linda             14.96   4.5  5 
 98 Valenzuela, Misaely       11 Rio Rico                 15.63   1.0 13 
 99 Monroy, Maria             12 El Paso Jeff             15.79   1.9  4 
100 Gerardo, Andrea           12 Rio Rico                 15.94  -2.0 10 
101 Artalejo, Adriana         12 El Paso                  16.04   3.1  3 
102 Fuentes, Alyssa           11 Verrado                  24.07   2.9  8 
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matiski, Thomas           11 Chaparral              4:38.80  
  2 Shahbazian, Robert        12 Mesquite               4:41.12  
  3 Sciacca, Jake             12 Mountain Poi           4:41.39  
  4 Drake, Robert             12 Desert Edge            4:42.30  
  5 Martinez, Eddie           12 Chandler               4:43.23  
  6 Bennett, Mark             12 Marana                 4:43.27  
  7 Singer, Rafer             11 North Canyon           4:45.38  
  8 Lizarraya, Alexis         12 Millennium             4:46.37  
  9 Rischar, Lucas            11 Canyon Del O           4:46.89  
 10 Contreras, Robert         10 Rio Rico               4:47.03  
 11 Chavez, Louie             12 Chandler               4:47.41  
 12 Veglia, Anthony           11 Mesquite               4:48.44  
 12 Rendon, Nick              12 Rio Rico               4:48.44  
 14 Monahan, Brian            12 Regis Jesuit           4:48.81  
 15 Johnson, Kevin            12 Seton Cathol           4:48.98  
 16 Schaeffer, Ian            12 Notre Dame P           4:49.72  
 17 Iniguez, Victor           12 Mountain Poi           4:49.82  
 18 Cooper, Austin            10 Westwood               4:50.31  
 19 Chavez, Alec              10 Valley Chris           4:50.53  
 20 Castillo, Esteban         10 Sahuarita              4:50.88  
 21 Karcher, James            12 Marcos de Ni           4:50.91  
 22 Tovar, Andrew             11 St. Mary's C           4:51.43  
 23 Mohamed, Hassan           11 Tempe                  4:51.44  
 24 Carlson, Connor           11 Red Mountain           4:52.01  
 25 Gonzalez, Brandon         10 Liberty                4:52.54  
 26 Nova, Alex                09 Boulder Cree           4:52.81  
 27 Rios, Erik                12 Millennium             4:53.00  
 28 Sieler, Ammon             09 Buena                  4:53.01  
 29 Chapman, Ben              10 Gilbert                4:53.10  
 30 Ortiz, Manny              10 El Paso Burg           4:53.34  
 31 Sepulvada, Jose           11 Arcadia                4:53.57  
 32 Olsen, Mackenzie          12 Mesquite               4:53.60  
 33 O'Conner, Austin          12 Queen Creek            4:53.90  
 34 Prickett, Jake            10 Boulder Cree           4:54.09  
 35 Gonzales, Cole            11 McClintock             4:54.20  
 36 Albrecht, Gunther         09 Perry                  4:54.70  
 37 Acosta, Oscar             10 Westwood               4:54.91  
 38 Stone, Fox                09 Saguaro                4:55.21  
 39 Gaecke, Aaron             10 Sahuarita              4:55.83  
 40 Choi, Mike                12 Verrado                4:56.40  
 41 McGowan, Daniel           12 Tombstone              4:56.64  
 42 Maag, Jonas               10 Hamilton               4:57.03  
 43 Hodges, Tanner            11 Payson                 4:57.54  
 44 Song, Jimmy               12 Hamilton               4:57.59  
 45 Farrell, Kevin            11 Verrado                4:58.10  
 46 Manymules, Charles        11 Chinle                 4:58.46  
 47 Palmer, Chris             12 Valley Vista           4:58.62  
 48 Freitas, Travis           12 Tolleson               4:59.46  
 49 Hermosillo, Daniel        10 Valley Vista           4:59.86  
 50 McSpadden, Reese          11 Sabino                 5:00.26  
 51 Guerrero, Mufasa          09 Agua Fria              5:00.54  
 52 Elias, Jose               11 Tempe                  5:00.95  
 53 Lee, Tanner               11 Higley                 5:01.22  
 53 Barfuss, Brennen          09 Higley                 5:01.22  
 55 Johnson, Alec             12 Perry                  5:02.01  
 56 Filburn, Kash             09 McClintock             5:02.13  
 57 Larez, Ricky              10 Douglas                5:02.21  
 58 Truswell, Andrew          09 Corona Del S           5:03.14  
 59 Carvajal, Martin          09 Agua Fria              5:03.33  
 60 Marsh, Porter             12 Chaparral              5:03.62  
 61 Rollier, Grant            11 St. Mary's C           5:03.96  
 62 Hahn, Tyler               10 Queen Creek            5:04.69  
 63 Hernandez, Laman          10 Sierra Linda           5:05.20  
 64 Payan, Angel              11 North Canyon           5:05.21  
 65 Schultz, Joe              11 Gilbert                5:05.24  
 66 Stewart, Flynn            10 Notre Dame P           5:05.57  
 67 Sanderell, Luke           10 Basha                  5:05.63  
 68 Jimenez, Alex             12 Marcos de Ni           5:05.90  
 69 Westbrook, Justin         10 Hamilton               5:06.18  
 70 Klain, Dennis             12 Tuba City              5:06.35  
 71 Schlittenhart, Royce      11 Canyon Del O           5:06.74  
 72 De La Riva, Eric          11 Queen Creek            5:07.09  
 73 Smith, Nolan              11 Regis Jesuit           5:07.43  
 74 Velazquez, Joshua         10 Buena                  5:08.08  
 75 Cluff, Coemgen            11 Mesa                   5:08.32  
 76 Van der Walt, Charles     10 Horizon                5:08.34  
 77 Wadington, Jamie          11 Payson                 5:09.55  
 78 Hinz, Joe                 12 Paradise Val           5:10.32  
 79 Molloy, Elijah            11 Desert Ridge           5:11.64  
 80 Begay, Marcus             11 Higley                 5:12.22  
 81 Farney, Mike              12 Deer Valley            5:13.08  
 82 Peckham, Caleb            10 Tempe Prep             5:13.90  
 83 Hanson, Justin            09 Tolleson               5:15.93  
 84 Reidhead, Joseph          10 Campo Verde            5:17.24  
 85 Davis, Devonte            11 Desert Edge            5:17.64  
 86 Isham, Stephen            12 Copper Canyo           5:17.67  
 87 Hall, Jonathon            09 Northland Pr           5:18.14  
 88 Kuetter, Gabe             10 Sandra Day O           5:18.22  
 89 Woodman, Daniel           10 Agua Fria              5:19.06  
 90 Santiago, Anthony         09 Paradise Val           5:21.59  
 91 Englestad, Kyle           11 Estrella Foo           5:22.66  
 92 Salazar, Cordero          11 Florence               5:24.32  
 93 Matsumoto, Andrew         10 Tempe Prep             5:26.50  
 94 Martin, Emillo            10 Mesa                   5:27.30  
 95 Tornow, Aaron             11 Arcadia                5:27.34  
 96 Burke, Ryan               12 Seton Cathol           5:28.77  
 97 Bonkiye, Abubakar         11 Sierra Linda           5:29.68  
 98 Daniels, Triston          10 Gilbert Chri           5:30.96  
 99 Holt, Jonathan            10 Campo Verde            5:31.97  
100 Rodriguez, Kyle           10 Estrella Foo           5:32.61  
101 Fleming, Josh             10 Estrella Foo           5:34.35  
102 Toliusis, Matt            11 Florence               5:36.00  
103 Norris, Cody              09 Tombstone              5:41.83  
104 Detemple, Carter          09 Williams Fie           5:41.95  
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Ellen               12 Mountain Poi           5:31.15  
  2 Hassinam, Cera            10 Mountain Poi           5:33.05  
  3 Stewart, Taylor           12 Canyon Del O           5:35.70  
  4 Kerr, Amanda              12 Red Mountain           5:36.62  
  5 gutknecht, rachel         12 Sandra Day O           5:37.55  
  6 Esquinca, Maria           12 El Paso Del            5:40.23  
  7 Carrillo, Brisa           11 El Paso Del            5:41.62  
  8 Nam, Taylor               12 Chaparral              5:43.82  
  9 Amaro, Adriana            10 El Paso Mont           5:45.60  
 10 Cly, Garilena             11 Chinle                 5:45.91  
 11 Thackonston, Faith        11 El Paso Mont           5:46.89  
 12 Wangrycht, Kimmie         12 Mesquite               5:47.91  
 13 Taverna, Vicky            10 Seton Cathol           5:50.54  
 14 Munoz, Jocelyne           10 Rio Rico               5:51.01  
 15 Martinez, Beatrice        10 Chandler               5:51.10  
 16 Williams, Melissa         11 Sahuarita              5:51.12  
 17 Johnson, Trinity          12 Boulder Cree           5:52.55  
 18 Kjerstad, Karlie          10 Chandler               5:52.88  
 19 Bruno, Abigail            10 Canyon Del O           5:53.20  
 20 Chan, Jamie               11 Marcos de Ni           5:53.89  
 21 Madrigal, Cynthia         12 Westwood               5:54.27  
 22 Schira, Rebecca           11 Marcos de Ni           5:55.66  
 23 Payan, Ciara              12 Verrado                5:56.39  
 24 Quinones, Veronica        11 Catalina Mag           5:57.55  
 25 Laird, Brianna            09 Buena                  5:57.65  
 26 Romo, Janel               10 El Paso Burg           5:58.39  
 27 Rincon, Mindy             10 El Paso Del            5:58.78  
 28 Conway, Logan             09 Payson                 5:59.17  
 29 Arnold, Rachal            11 Queen Creek            5:59.47  
 30 Torres, Kandy             09 El Paso Jeff           5:59.53  
 31 Picard, Andrea            10 Northland Pr           5:59.98  
 32 Lopez, Evelyn             10 North Canyon           6:00.13  
 33 Figueroa, Alexzis         11 Verrado                6:00.24  
 34 Prebehalla, Leyanna       10 Paradise Val           6:00.67  
 35 Williams, Madison         09 Verrado                6:01.16  
 36 Swart, Megan              11 Red Mountain           6:01.20  
 36 Davies, Hannah            10 Williams Fie           6:01.20  
 38 Rigby, Catherine          11 Marana                 6:01.40  
 39 Weaver, Maddy             11 Saguaro                6:01.68  
 40 Sevilla, Danielle         11 Sahuarita              6:01.92  
 41 Molina, Priscilla         11 Valley Vista           6:02.43  
 42 Banks, Rachel             10 Norwest Comm           6:02.98  
 43 Binns, Brooke             10 Boulder Cree           6:03.88  
 44 Breceda, Chastity         11 El Paso Park           6:07.91  
 45 Garrett, Taylor           10 Gilbert                6:09.28  
 46 Murray, Kelly             11 Dobson                 6:09.47  
 47 Lopez, Crystal            11 Mesa                   6:10.55  
 48 Delano, Taylor            10 Basha                  6:11.60  
 49 Nelson, Aleiha            11 Buena                  6:11.70  
 50 Fisher, Camille           10 Copper Canyo           6:11.79  
 51 Arevalo, Illsee           11 Queen Creek            6:12.26  
 52 Olsen, Darleen            12 El Paso Burg           6:12.74  
 53 Salgat, Chelsea           12 Valley Vista           6:14.01  
 54 Kloberdanz, Erin          11 Deer Valley            6:14.37  
 55 Bettendorf, Brianna       11 Higley                 6:15.13  
 56 Moses, Katelyn            11 Gilbert Chri           6:15.21  
 57 Clark, Alexis             11 Millennium             6:15.54  
 58 Meyer, Madi               09 Horizon                6:17.39  
 59 Heinz, Elizabeth          11 Desert Edge            6:17.70  
 60 Wollgast, Kate            11 Millennium             6:21.57  
 61 Macias, Lindsay           11 Tempe Prep             6:23.05  
 62 Beck, Sabrina             11 Mesa                   6:23.26  
 63 Schunk, Kaylee            09 Marana                 6:24.74  
 64 Hall, Misha               10 Horizon                6:24.91  
 65 Harvey, Leah              09 Desert Ridge           6:26.64  
 66 Higginson, Madeline       09 Queen Creek            6:27.22  
 67 Jordan, Savannah          09 Tombstone              6:30.94  
 68 Oesterblad, Jacquelyn     12 Payson                 6:32.22  
 69 Curley, Caleigh           09 Chinle                 6:33.22  
 70 Nichols, Cheyenne         12 Prescott               6:33.88  
 71 Flores, Ja el             09 Tolleson               6:38.71  
 72 Stewart, Hayley           12 Arcadia                6:41.29  
 73 Humphreys, Annie          10 Gilbert                6:41.97  
 74 Fowler, Ally              09 Agua Fria              6:42.79  
 75 Allen, Breanne            09 Dobson                 6:44.81  
 76 Gerber, Kimberly          10 Paradise Val           6:45.38  
 77 Mercier, Jessica          11 Arcadia                6:47.44  
 78 Hernandez, Erika          09 St. Mary's C           6:54.25  
 79 Frey, Kyla                10 Campo Verde            6:58.38  
 80 Koliboski, Kendall        10 Seton Cathol           7:01.40  
 81 Neises, Kaitlin           10 Estrella Foo           7:14.95  
 82 Henderson, Felicia        11 El Paso                7:16.56  
 83 Saenz, Yvette             12 St. Mary's C           7:21.35  
 84 Weathers, Ashley          11 Valley Chris           7:39.88  
 85 Zambrano, Dane            09 Florence               8:17.79  
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Queen Creek  'A'                                      43.49   4 
  2 Westwood  'A'                                         43.72   5 
  3 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                              43.82   4 
  4 Buena  'A'                                            43.95   4 
  5 Liberty  'A'                                          44.09   4 
  6 El Paso Burges  'A'                                   44.10   4 
  7 Mesa  'A'                                             44.16   5 
  8 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                  44.35   5 
  9 Catalina Magnet  'A'                                  44.53   4 
 10 Perry  'A'                                            44.57   5 
 11 Red Mountain  'A'                                     44.89   4 
 12 Copper Canyon  'A'                                    45.03   5 
 13 Sahuarita  'A'                                        45.09   3 
 14 Boulder Creek  'A'                                    45.20   2 
 15 Prescott  'A'                                         45.46   1 
 15 Payson  'A'                                           45.46   3 
 17 Desert Mountain  'A'                                  45.51   1 
 18 Arcadia  'A'                                          45.58   2 
 19 McClintock  'A'                                       45.59   3 
 20 Douglas  'A'                                          45.89   3 
 21 Tombstone  'A'                                        45.92   3 
 22 Sierra Linda  'A'                                     46.03   5 
 23 Verrado  'A'                                          46.29   2 
 23 Horizon  'A'                                          46.29   2 
 25 Paradise Valley  'A'                                  46.31   2 
 26 Northwest Community Christian  'A'                    46.51   2 
 27 Seton Catholic  'A'                                   46.56   1 
 28 Dobson  'A'                                           46.84   1 
 29 Marana  'A'                                           47.74   1 
 30 Rio Rico  'A'                                         48.42   2 
 -- Westwind Prep  'A'                                       DQ   3 
 -- El Paso Parkland  'A'                                    DQ   3 
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perry  'A'                                            51.19   4 
  2 Tempe  'A'                                            51.23   5 
  3 Red Mountain  'A'                                     51.47   4 
  4 Buena  'A'                                            51.60   5 
  5 St. Mary's Catholic  'A'                              51.65   5 
  6 Boulder Creek  'A'                                    51.84   5 
  7 Shadow Mountain  'A'                                  52.31   3 
  8 Horizon  'A'                                          52.51   4 
  9 Marcos de Niza  'A'                                   52.60   2 
 10 Verrado  'A'                                          52.62   4 
 11 Flowing Wells  'A'                                    52.66   3 
 12 Tempe Prep  'A'                                       52.75   3 
 13 Millennium  'A'                                       52.90   1 
 14 Paradise Valley  'A'                                  52.91   5 
 15 Copper Canyon  'A'                                    53.03   2 
 16 Westwood  'A'                                         53.09   4 
 17 Northwest Community Christian  'A'                    53.43   2 
 18 McClintock  'A'                                       53.54   3 
 19 Mesquite  'A'                                         53.58   4 
 20 Seton Catholic  'A'                                   53.70   3 
 21 El Paso Jefferson  'A'                                53.88   5 
 22 Payson  'A'                                           53.90   3 
 23 Sahuarita  'A'                                        54.17   2 
 24 El Paso  'A'                                          54.33   1 
 25 Chaparral  'A'                                        54.38   1 
 26 Desert Mountain  'A'                                  54.70   1 
 27 Sierra Linda  'A'                                     59.85   2 
 -- Florence  'A'                                           DNF   4 
 -- Williams Field  'A'                                      DQ   5 
 -- Westwind Prep  'A'                                       DQ   2 
 
Event 9  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Conner          12 Mountain Poi             51.75   1 
  2 Harris, Alex              10 Sandra Day O             52.15  12 
  3 Elliot, Ryan              11 Sandra Day O             52.25  10 
  4 Gates, Armani             11 Arcadia                  52.58   8 
  5 Francis, Chanel           09 Deer Valley              52.64   7 
  6 Brown, Briante            12 Estrella Foo             52.69   9 
  7 Woods, Nicholas           11 Corona Del S             52.74  13 
  8 Stegner, Ron              12 Florence                 52.89  12 
  9 Avila, Easton             11 Gilbert                  52.93  10 
 10 Finley, Jordan            12 St. Mary's C             52.97  11 
 11 Erekson, Klay             12 Desert Ridge             53.03  11 
 12 Clifford, Kyle            12 Mesa                     53.12  13 
 13 King, Aaron               11 Paradise Val             53.15  11 
 14 Leung, Chris              12 Estrella Foo             53.25   9 
 15 Walden, Sedacy            09 North Canyon             53.30  12 
 16 Davidson, Jordan          12 Desert Ridge             53.43  12 
 17 Uhlorn, Josh              11 Perry                    53.47  13 
 18 Holmberg, Justin             Desert Mount             53.53   2 
 19 Payne, Terrance           10 Williams Fie             53.69   9 
 19 King, Damon               11 McClintock               53.69  11 
 19 Gregson, Derek            10 Williams Fie             53.69  10 
 22 Coulter, Collin           11 Ironwood Rid             53.71  10 
 23 Caraballo, Carlos         11 Mesquite                 53.73   9 
 24 Apodaca, Frankie          11 Sahuarita                53.88   2 
 25 Avila, Eddie              11 El Paso Burg             53.89   9 
 26 Alvarado, Hugo            12 Copper Canyo             53.92   8 
 27 Harris, Dedrick           10 Queen Creek              53.98   5 
 27 Jones, Alex               10 El Paso Del              53.98  11 
 29 Reber, Braden             09 Boulder Cree             54.06   6 
 30 Cole, Connor              12 Notre Dame P             54.12   9 
 31 Wealing, Jesse            10 Ironwood Rid             54.16   9 
 32 Cruz, Brandon                Marana Mountain          54.25   1 
 33 Dillard, Shelby           11 Perry                    54.26  10 
 34 Stanford, Ryan            11 Regis Jesuit             54.30  13 
 35 Aberle, Josh              10 McClintock               54.41   8 
 36 Speltz, Zach              12 Higley                   54.44  12 
 37 Ibarra, Manny             11 Florence                 54.49   4 
 38 Hamilton, Maurice         11 Sahuarita                54.50   1 
 39 Portela, Andries          11 Buena                    54.51   4 
 40 Dawson, Isaac             09 Marana                   54.53   7 
 41 Robinson, Jordan          09 Mesquite                 54.69   6 
 42 Mercado, Vincente         09 Marcos de Ni             54.72   5 
 43 Campbell, Dane            10 Prescott                 54.81   8 
 44 Del Rio, PJ               09 Seton Cathol             54.84   2 
 45 Bello, Sam                11 Douglas                  54.87   4 
 46 Huerta, Eric              10 Marana                   54.91   6 
 47 Escobar, Jesus            11 El Paso Del              54.94  12 
 47 Hinestroa, Robert         10 El Paso Mont             54.94  13 
 49 Bui, Ryan                 10 Basha                    55.10   3 
 50 Walker, Austin            10 Campo Verde              55.13   4 
 51 Miller, Brian             10 North Canyon             55.18   9 
 52 Murray, Jordan            10 Valley Chris             55.33   8 
 53 Eggers, Tyler             10 Hamilton                 55.41  11 
 54 Thompson, Dejon           09 Queen Creek              55.42   5 
 55 Song, Jimmy               12 Hamilton                 55.46  13 
 56 Pei, David                11 Desert Mount             55.48   1 
 57 Damien, Alex              11 Higley                   55.62  12 
 58 Bonifasi, Trevor          11 Boulder Cree             55.64   3 
 59 Driskil, Tyler            12 Red Mountain             55.75   1 
 60 Knight, Brandon           12 Liberty                  55.82   7 
 61 Carr, Rickey              09 Higley                   55.86   5 
 62 Rios, Arturo              12 El Paso Del              55.89  11 
 63 Levine, Chandler          10 Desert Mount             55.91   2 
 64 Douds, Pete               11 Saguaro                  55.93   5 
 64 Trujillo, Andrew          11 St. Mary's C             55.93   3 
 66 Karl, Alex                09 Estrella Foo             56.08   5 
 67 Vargas, Matthew           11 North Canyon             56.09   6 
 68 Riggins, Devone           09 Tombstone                56.14   5 
 69 Veliz, Alen               12 El Paso Burg             56.25   7 
 70 White, Ezra               11 Payson                   56.30   4 
 70 Vitzlum, Kyle             11 Deer Valley              56.30   8 
 72 Yazzie, Shawneil          11 Chinle                   56.34   6 
 73 Lopez, Martin             12 Douglas                  56.37   3 
 74 Buhr, Trevor              10 Gilbert                  56.39   3 
 75 Gillespie, Jacob          10 Seton Cathol             56.46   4 
 76 German Riveria, Osman     10 Westwood                 56.49  10 
 76 Zamudio, Jordan           10 El Paso Park             56.49  12 
 78 Brown, Julian             12 Tempe                    56.63  13 
 78 Westlund, Carl            09 Paradise Val             56.63   2 
 80 Carlin, Jake              09 Basha                    56.70   3 
 81 McDonald, Cody            11 Valley Vista             56.76  11 
 82 Norris, Darius            10 El Paso Park             57.27   8 
 83 Hop, Kyle                 12 Tombstone                57.40   2 
 84 Simpson, Tyler            11 South Mounta             57.43   6 
 85 Foley, Casey              12 Horizon                  57.75   6 
 86 YepizDuarte, Adan         10 Catalina Mag             58.21   1 
 87 McClanahan, Jake          12 Gilbert Chri             58.41   3 
 88 Sandoval, Anthony         12 Copper Canyo             59.96   5 
 89 Gill, Tramell             12 Marcos de Ni             59.98   7 
 90 Salazar, Alberto          12 Rio Rico               1:00.29   1 
 91 Munoz, Josh               11 Norwest Comm           1:00.68   3 
 92 Stephensen, Austin        10 Verrado                1:00.81   4 
 93 Hightower, Justin         10 Gilbert Chri           1:01.03   7 
 94 Johnson, Trey             09 South Mounta           1:03.42   7 
 95 Diaz, Robert              12 El Paso Park           1:06.50   2 
 
Event 10  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Warren, Katelin           10 Mountain Poi           1:00.41   1 
  2 DeMarco, Brigette         12 Verrado                1:01.54  11 
  3 Lemon, McKaylee           11 Gilbert                1:02.70   9 
  4 Ogbanga, IB               12 Tolleson               1:03.03  10 
  5 Bryant, Marie             09 Tempe Prep             1:03.16   9 
  6 Merritt, Jalle            12 El Paso Jeff           1:03.20  11 
  7 Eckblad, Dystnie          10 Valley Vista           1:03.68  10 
  7 Hardy, Joselyn            11 Higley                 1:03.68  11 
  9 Wittilles, Leanne         12 Corona Del S           1:03.70   9 
 10 Ray, Jasmine              11 Buena                  1:03.77  11 
 11 Teich, Caroline           09 Desert Mount           1:04.03   4 
 12 Shoemaker, Laura          12 Dobson                 1:04.24   9 
 13 Brown, Mikaela            09 Basha                  1:04.33  10 
 14 Jones, Natalie            12 Marcos de Ni           1:04.36   9 
 15 Lepicier, Shannon         11 Deer Valley            1:04.92  10 
 16 Chapman, Jordan           10 Corona Del S           1:05.01   7 
 17 Jones, Kaysha             10 Agua Fria              1:05.06   8 
 17 Jutten, Rachel            11 Arcadia                1:05.06   4 
 19 Divall, Katherine         09 Notre Dame P           1:05.18  11 
 20 Fisher, Kaile             11 Higley                 1:05.54   5 
 21 Ganierre, Tiffany         12 El Paso Jeff           1:05.63   8 
 22 Brancati, Sara            09 Saguaro                1:05.85   6 
 23 Lucas, Jessica            09 Queen Creek            1:06.24   2 
 23 Arellano, Carolina        11 Marana                 1:06.24   4 
 25 Rivera, Daniella          12 Valley Vista           1:06.28   7 
 26 Mitchell, Danielle        12 Horizon                1:06.32   7 
 27 Cabrales, Dessire         11 Tolleson               1:06.46   1 
 28 Galster, Lydia            11 Payson                 1:06.65   7 
 29 Cardwell, Natalie         12 Florence               1:06.73   7 
 30 Gomez, Julia              11 Florence               1:06.81   4 
 31 Weller, Natalie           11 Desert Ridge           1:06.83   8 
 32 Gallegos, Leah            10 El Paso Burg           1:06.87   6 
 33 Pothoff, Mara             11 Red Mountain           1:07.18   4 
 34 Sonnefeld, Texana         11 Canyon Del O           1:07.31  10 
 35 Jordan, Kiara             09 El Paso Burg           1:07.34   5 
 36 Mayes, Charrell           12 Copper Canyo           1:07.40   3 
 37 Kuzmich, Skylar           11 Valley Chris           1:07.55   1 
 38 Whitmeyer, Lauren         10 Mesquite               1:07.91   2 
 39 Bourque, Jenna            11 Liberty                1:08.01   2 
 40 Eder, Hilary              12 Westwood               1:08.11   8 
 41 Gallegos, Kristen         11 Queen Creek            1:08.12   2 
 42 Williams, Sierra          10 Dobson                 1:08.31  10 
 43 Glemba, Sarah             11 Sandra Day O           1:08.41  11 
 44 Jones, Kyrah              10 Agua Fria              1:08.44   9 
 45 Dorsey, Brenna            10 Horizon                1:08.49   6 
 46 Tisworth, Alexis          11 Desert Edge            1:08.72   6 
 47 Ivers, Kelsey             12 Higley                 1:08.78  10 
 48 Leon, Karen               10 Catalina Mag           1:08.81   5 
 49 DeLannoy, Tanner          10 Desert Mount           1:08.90   3 
 50 Nicholls, Sharon          10 McClintock             1:09.00   3 
 51 Sarceda, Amanda           11 North Canyon           1:09.11   6 
 52 Serrano, Emma             12 El Paso                1:09.51   1 
 53 Norris, Stephanie         10 Mesa                   1:09.54   4 
 54 Schoppmeier, Lulu         11 Horizon                1:09.62   8 
 55 Villegas, Lorraine        10 Sierra Linda           1:09.71   5 
 56 Campbell, Cynthia         11 Williams Fie           1:09.89   8 
 57 Melgar, Kayla             09 Tempe                  1:10.22   3 
 58 Cormier, Londum           12 Paradise Val           1:10.73   3 
 59 Pawlak, Alexis               Red Mountain           1:10.88   5 
 60 Cousin, Zepporah          11 Estrella Foo           1:10.92   8 
 61 Delapena, Alexandra       12 Buena                  1:10.99   1 
 62 Taylor, Ashlee            11 Boulder Cree           1:11.00   4 
 63 Blaser, Becca             10 Seton Cathol           1:11.02   1 
 63 Wishart, Bailee           10 Liberty                1:11.02   6 
 65 Sprinkle, Bethany         11 Payson                 1:11.38   3 
 66 Oram, Sydney              09 Queen Creek            1:11.49   1 
 67 Fougnies, Alli            09 Gilbert Chri           1:11.86   2 
 68 Samudio, Kaitlyn          09 Norwest Comm           1:12.82   1 
 69 Dudley, Tyler             10 El Paso                1:12.83   2 
 70 McBride, Meagen           11 Norwest Comm           1:13.42   7 
 71 Jones, Morgan             11 El Paso Park           1:13.54   4 
 72 Rockhill, Mallory         10 Estrella Foo           1:16.66   3 
 73 Raedel, Krystina          11 Marcos de Ni           1:16.79   5 
 74 Eklund, Savannah          10 Estrella Foo           1:17.81   2 
 75 Tai, Breanna              12 Tempe Prep             1:18.09   2 
 76 Diesing, Jessica          09 North Canyon           1:27.74   6 
 
Event 11  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garcia, Kaleb             11 Perry                    40.03  10 
  2 Mejia, Alfonso            11 Douglas                  41.13  10 
  3 Bevak, Alex               12 Desert Ridge             41.48   8 
  4 Spilsbury, Logan          11 Perry                    41.56  10 
  5 Johnson, Ravon            10 Copper Canyo             41.61   9 
  5 Wince, Connor             11 Red Mountain             41.61  10 
  7 Vincent, Connor           12 Sandra Day O             41.76   9 
  8 Koble, Tyler              11 Saguaro                  41.92   9 
  9 Carey, Ian                11 Deer Valley              42.27   8 
 10 Wengert, Derek            11 Marana                   42.29  10 
 11 Williams, Elijah          09 Hamilton                 42.31   6 
 12 Templeton, Justin         11 St. Mary's C             42.41   6 
 13 Sims, Walter              11 Buena                    42.48   9 
 14 Thomas, James             11 El Paso Park             42.68  10 
 15 Reed, JR                  12 Liberty                  42.80   8 
 16 Hawks, Chris              11 Verrado                  43.00   7 
 17 Addabbo, Joel             11 Deer Valley              43.08   4 
 18 Lander, Johnny            11 Canyon Del O             43.19   1 
 19 Faase, Ryan               10 Chaparral                43.25   1 
 19 Zambrano, Jalen           11 McClintock               43.25   5 
 21 Thomas, Michael           11 Catalina Mag             43.41   7 
 22 Parkinson, Kevin          10 Queen Creek              43.81   5 
 23 Coffman, Chris            11 Arcadia                  43.91   5 
 24 Jaramillo, Julian         11 El Paso Burg             43.92   5 
 25 Vartanian, Jake           09 Ironwood Rid             44.23   9 
 26 Howard, Marcus            11 Millennium               44.24   8 
 26 Bensted, Grady            11 Mountain Poi             44.24   6 
 28 Russell, Chris            12 Seton Cathol             44.28  10 
 29 Lin, Ying                 09 Sahuarita                44.35   4 
 30 Golden, Josh              10 Campo Verde              44.38   3 
 31 Dickie, Quincy            10 Williams Fie             44.40   7 
 32 Snoke, Richard            12 Horizon                  44.44   5 
 33 Zitka, Brandon            10 Liberty                  44.55   8 
 34 Allen, Clayton            09 Ironwood Rid             44.81   8 
 35 Hudson, Bobby             12 Hamilton                 44.96   9 
 36 Pritchard, Dean           11 Dobson                   45.00   6 
 37 Lenschow, Ben             10 Mountain Poi             45.04   6 
 38 Perez, Isaac              10 El Paso Burg             45.14   6 
 38 Balderrama, Abner         12 Rio Rico                 45.14   4 
 40 Kmentz, Ben               12 North Canyon             45.22   7 
 41 McGrew, Chris             10 Notre Dame P             45.23   9 
 42 Johnson, Dillon           11 Arcadia                  45.34   6 
 43 Bryant, Joseph            11 Tempe Prep               45.45   4 
 44 Young, Mathias            10 Higley                   45.46   7 
 45 Turner, Robert            11 Sierra Linda             45.81   7 
 45 Apurillo, Shamir          10 Desert Mount             45.81   2 
 47 Carlson, Braven           11 Boulder Cree             46.04   1 
 48 DiBaise, John Max         09 Paradise Val             46.21   5 
 49 DeBevec, Devin            10 Paradise Val             46.25   5 
 50 Gould, Ryan               11 Tempe Prep               46.29   2 
 51 Gutierrez, Jason          09 Mesquite                 46.51   2 
 52 Zamora, Alex              12 Agua Fria                46.71   5 
 53 Hodge, Jevin              11 McClintock               46.74   4 
 54 Draper, Dajion            11 Verrado                  46.81   2 
 55 Flowers, John             11 Tolleson                 47.05  10 
 56 Shirley, Josiah           11 Chinle                   47.06   3 
 57 Rozich, Travis            12 Tempe Prep               47.24   4 
 58 Leggerio, Anthony         11 Agua Fria                47.54   3 
 59 Gadau, Fabian             12 Marcos de Ni             48.02   4 
 60 Gibbons, Brad             09 Desert Mount             48.13   1 
 61 Fipe, Linaars                Douglas                  48.33   1 
 62 Berkwitt, Caleb           11 Norwest Comm             48.58   2 
 63 Lawson, Issean            10 Florence                 48.65   2 
 64 Russell, Nicolas          10 Seton Cathol             49.66   2 
 65 Sarmiento, Hector         10 Higley                   49.75   4 
 66 Basinger, Nathan          09 Valley Chris             50.01   1 
 67 Lara, Adrian              12 Agua Fria                50.30   1 
 68 Smith, Ryan               12 Basha                    50.80   2 
 69 White, Isom               10 Payson                   51.41   3 
 70 Begay, Austin             11 Chinle                   51.43   6 
 71 Riggs, Randal             10 Williams Fie             52.61   3 
 72 Cruz, Ruben                  Sahuarita                53.58   8 
 73 Greenier, Anthony         09 Boulder Cree             54.00   3 
 74 Felix, Oscar                 Tempe                    56.51   3 
 -- Brown, Justin             12 Buena                       DQ   9 
 
Event 12  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shelton, Andee            11 Verrado                  47.74  10 
  2 Yantis, Taylor            10 Paradise Val             48.97  10 
  3 McDowell, Meg             09 Campo Verde              49.98   2 
  4 Alexander, Bethany        09 Deer Valley              50.83   9 
  5 Madrid, Sydney            09 Marana                   51.64  10 
  5 Salmeron, Jeanine         12 Arcadia                  51.64  10 
  7 Gonzalez, Brenda          12 El Paso Jeff             52.17   9 
  8 Oliver, Aysia             11 Millennium               52.18   8 
  9 Maldonado, Alexis         12 El Paso                  52.36   2 
 10 Norman, Lizzie            11 Saguaro                  52.78   9 
 11 Davis, Lindsay            12 Canyon Del O             52.80   6 
 12 Lawrence, Shealyn         11 Williams Fie             52.82   5 
 13 Povar, Amy                12 Desert Ridge             52.94   6 
 14 Meyer, Hannah             11 Sandra Day O             53.10   6 
 15 Cater, Aly                11 Valley Vista             53.41   5 
 16 Pacillas, Jade            11 El Paso Mont             53.42   8 
 17 Jacobson, Megan           10 Higley                   53.88   6 
 18 Teich, Caroline           09 Desert Mount             53.94   7 
 18 Grober, Andrea            11 Red Mountain             53.94  10 
 20 Casola, Gabriella         09 Hamilton                 54.03   3 
 21 Miritello, Caylee         12 Gilbert                  54.07   5 
 22 Martin, Rachel            11 Chinle                   54.31   1 
 23 Terrill, Maleah           12 Desert Ridge             54.48  10 
 24 Anderson, Lauren          10 Liberty                  54.61   9 
 25 Clark, Keziah             09 Higley                   54.64   8 
 26 Pierce, Kristen           11 Canyon Del O             54.68   8 
 27 Saffo, Brittany           10 Buena                    54.76   6 
 28 Sheesley, Laurel          10 Mesquite                 54.80   5 
 29 Wolfe, Destiny            11 El Paso Jeff             54.87   7 
 30 Shelley, Sam              11 Valley Vista             55.30   4 
 31 Nava, Grecia              11 Sahuarita                55.63   4 
 32 Ayers, Kelsey             12 Agua Fria                55.93   5 
 33 Parkinson, Nicole         09 Campo Verde              56.03   2 
 34 Graves, Chloe             10 Millennium               56.14   8 
 35 Boelts, Kelsey            10 Ironwood Rid             56.31   9 
 36 Young, Sydney             09 Horizon                  56.42   7 
 37 Cespedes, Paula           11 El Paso                  56.55   3 
 38 Walton, Cortnee           11 St. Mary's C             56.67   4 
 39 St. Vincent, Amanda          Estrella Foo             56.83   1 
 40 Nobles, Jaisenapple       09 Williams Fie             56.92   3 
 41 Pennison, Caroline        12 Seton Cathol             56.94   7 
 42 Matsumoto, Sara           12 Tempe Prep               56.95   4 
 43 Fenn, Elaina              09 Norwest Comm             56.96   3 
 44 Williams, Brittney        10 Tempe                    57.02   1 
 45 Johnson, Gabriella        11 Florence                 57.15   2 
 46 Gettleman, Jessica        10 Chaparral                57.47   5 
 47 Ramos, Marisol            12 Copper Canyo             57.66   4 
 48 Dworzanin, Madilynn       11 McClintock               57.69   7 
 49 Propheter, Melody         12 Valley Chris             57.70   4 
 50 Akinyemi, Ayanna          10 Valley Chris             57.89   2 
 51 Hunt, Kaitlin             12 Dobson                   57.93   7 
 52 Woods, Whitney            10 Florence                 58.34   2 
 53 Mansor, Summer            09 El Paso Mont             58.99   9 
 54 Martinez, Jackie          11 Rio Rico                 59.01   1 
 55 Zinke, Kadie              10 Higley                   59.20   1 
 56 Colbert, Cassie           10 Estrella Foo             59.49   6 
 57 Smith, Shaniya            11 Chinle                   59.97   1 
 58 Streit, Dimitri           11 Sahuarita              1:00.08   3 
 59 Fiechsig, Marley          12 Agua Fria              1:00.49   2 
 60 Kolodziej, Alexa          11 Copper Canyo           1:00.58   4 
 61 Garcia, Brandy            10 El Paso Park           1:01.31   3 
 62 Brown, Annette            11 Chinle                 1:01.91   2 
 63 Awerkamp, Avery           10 Mesquite               1:03.07   1 
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Escanuela, Andy           12 Florence               2:03.02  
  2 Traywick, Dylan           11 Westwood               2:03.95  
  3 Villagomez, Gerado        11 Tempe                  2:04.03  
  4 Hupe, Ricky               12 Mesquite               2:04.81  
  5 O'Conner, Austin          12 Queen Creek            2:05.09  
  6 Streett, Dave             12 Blue Ridge             2:05.68  
  7 Ogorchock, Ryan           12 Valley Vista           2:06.81  
  8 Sturges, Nate             12 Regis Jesuit           2:06.89  
  9 West, Andrew              11 Mesquite               2:07.23  
 10 Hultenius, Devin          12 Red Mountain           2:07.28  
 11 Valenzuela, Christian     12 Westwood               2:07.46  
 12 Bomprezzi, Pietro         11 Desert Mount           2:07.91  
 13 Neveu, Justin             12 Sandra Day O           2:08.04  
 14 Fox, JC                   12 Boulder Cree           2:08.19  
 15 Freitas, Travis           12 Tolleson               2:08.26  
 15 Wesson, Ryan              10 Sandra Day O           2:08.26  
 17 Grassel, Sam              11 Payson                 2:08.31  
 18 Felton, Jake              12 Boulder Cree           2:08.51  
 19 Bidsee, Nolan             11 Notre Dame P           2:08.66  
 20 Schaeffer, Ian            12 Notre Dame P           2:08.73  
 21 Yazzie, Justin            11 Chinle                 2:08.98  
 22 Nduwimana, Egide          11 Catalina Mag           2:09.00  
 23 De La Cruz, Jaciel        09 El Paso Mont           2:09.22  
 24 Choi, Mike                12 Verrado                2:09.36  
 25 Clay, Khalyd              12 Blue Ridge             2:09.52  
 26 Drake, Robert             12 Desert Edge            2:09.79  
 27 Sexton, Cole              10 Chandler               2:09.96  
 28 Sepulvada, Jose           11 Arcadia                2:10.04  
 29 Siwek, Jacob              09 Perry                  2:10.21  
 30 Norwood-Pearson, Brendan  10 St. Mary's C           2:10.53  
 31 Beninger, Matt            10 Valley Chris           2:10.59  
 32 Padilla, Jorge            11 Rio Rico               2:11.20  
 33 Montijo, Conor            11 Sabino                 2:11.22  
 34 Monahan, Brian            12 Regis Jesuit           2:11.46  
 35 Garrett, Brandon          12 Basha                  2:11.53  
 36 Bruno, August             10 Canyon Del O           2:11.85  
 37 Prieto, Andrew            12 Westwood               2:12.10  
 38 Lopez, Irving             11 North Canyon           2:12.40  
 39 Acevedo, Juan             10 Desert Ridge           2:13.02  
 40 Quach, Jaron              11 Queen Creek            2:13.88  
 41 Acquah, Eddy              12 Higley                 2:14.17  
 42 Meek, Aaron               09 Deer Valley            2:14.60  
 43 Zaragosa, Jose            11 El Paso Burg           2:14.84  
 44 Stark, Josh               12 Norwest Comm           2:15.14  
 45 Carrasco, Alberto         10 Mesa                   2:15.22  
 46 Tan, Albern               11 Tempe Prep             2:15.31  
 47 Beasley, Tom              10 Regis Jesuit           2:15.58  
 48 Lamy, Tyler               12 Canyon Del O           2:15.98  
 49 Rollier, Grant            11 St. Mary's C           2:16.05  
 50 Maack, Ryan               12 Desert Vista           2:16.61  
 51 Morales, Marcus           10 Sahuarita              2:16.95  
 52 Hahn, Tyler               10 Queen Creek            2:17.28  
 53 Chavez, Cristian          12 Mountain Poi           2:17.38  
 54 Velazquez, Joshua         10 Buena                  2:17.40  
 55 Elias, Jose               11 Tempe                  2:17.51  
 56 Farrell, Kevin            11 Verrado                2:18.08  
 57 Morgan, Jeff              12 Mountain Poi           2:18.11  
 58 Capello, Paul             11 Williams Fie           2:18.12  
 59 Damien, Alex              11 Higley                 2:18.59  
 60 Knapp, Joshua             10 Marana                 2:18.92  
 61 Miller, Devante           11 Florence               2:19.01  
 62 Hanson, Justin            09 Tolleson               2:19.06  
 63 Marian, Vali              10 Valley Vista           2:19.07  
 64 Duckworth, Ben               Arcadia                2:19.40  
 65 DiSalvo, Chris            12 Paradise Val           2:19.44  
 66 Munoz, Josh               11 Norwest Comm           2:20.06  
 67 Jirmann, Yannick          11 Paradise Val           2:21.00  
 68 Hodges, Trenton           10 Payson                 2:21.98  
 69 Zimmerer, Simon           12 Seton Cathol           2:22.42  
 70 Rodriguez, Eduardo        09 Copper Canyo           2:23.87  
 71 Kimel, Jonathan           10 Agua Fria              2:24.06  
 72 Fleming, Josh             10 Estrella Foo           2:24.30  
 73 Burke, Ryan               12 Seton Cathol           2:26.27  
 74 Norris, Cody              09 Tombstone              2:30.41  
 75 Hasty, David              11 Gilbert Chri           2:31.06  
 76 Seto, Christian           10 Tempe Prep             2:31.21  
 77 Bohan, Brandon            10 Campo Verde            2:32.03  
 78 Englestad, Kyle           11 Estrella Foo           2:33.35  
 79 Miller, Zac               09 Gilbert Chri           2:34.09  
 80 Estorcoa, Ocar               Rio Rico               2:36.05  
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeWulf, Sofia             09 Arcadia                2:28.01  
  2 Giddings, Sidney          11 Sahuarita              2:30.43  
  3 Haller, Andrea            10 Buena                  2:32.41  
  4 Howarth, Amber            11 Perry                  2:33.09  
  5 Howard, Chelsea           12 Mountain Poi           2:33.28  
  6 Rodriguez, Ana            10 North Canyon           2:33.33  
  7 Mower, Brooke             10 Desert Mount           2:33.39  
  8 Kirkland, Michaela        09 El Paso Jeff           2:33.57  
  9 Jaffe, Katie              12 Red Mountain           2:34.14  
 10 Petsas, Christina         11 Chaparral              2:34.48  
 11 Dunn, Mellisa             11 Red Mountain           2:34.67  
 12 Hedberg, Emily            11 Tempe Prep             2:34.94  
 13 Arellano, Carolina        11 Marana                 2:35.04  
 14 Watson, Jocelyn           11 Verrado                2:35.21  
 15 Montelongo, Anissa        10 El Paso Park           2:35.80  
 16 Cluff, Sarah              11 Payson                 2:35.81  
 17 Escobedo, Alessi          12 El Paso Mont           2:36.01  
 18 Cahill, Colleen           09 Desert Mount           2:36.02  
 19 Halbig, Alethia           12 Boulder Cree           2:36.57  
 20 Davies, Hannah            10 Williams Fie           2:37.08  
 21 Garcia, Alex              09 Tolleson               2:38.31  
 21 Bruno, Abigail            10 Canyon Del O           2:38.31  
 23 Helbing, Marne            10 Campo Verde            2:38.47  
 24 Romo, Janel               10 El Paso Burg           2:38.72  
 25 Gouger, Brittany          12 Buena                  2:38.80  
 26 Rupp, Emily               10 Prescott               2:38.91  
 27 Thackonston, Faith        11 El Paso Mont           2:39.11  
 28 Hazine, Allie             10 Boulder Cree           2:39.30  
 29 Taverna, Vicky            10 Seton Cathol           2:40.05  
 30 Yazzie, Deriann           10 Chinle                 2:40.21  
 31 Behling, Morgan           10 Williams Fie           2:41.27  
 32 McOmber, Elisabeth        09 Higley                 2:41.58  
 33 Banks, Rachel             10 Norwest Comm           2:42.26  
 34 judd, bailey              11 South Mounta           2:42.38  
 35 Fisher, Camille           10 Copper Canyo           2:42.40  
 36 Thompson, Kristen         11 Mesquite               2:42.47  
 37 Cole, Jorji               10 Hamilton               2:42.49  
 38 Arnold, Rachal            11 Queen Creek            2:42.58  
 39 Striggles, Reshauna       12 Desert Edge            2:43.36  
 40 Payan, Ciara              12 Verrado                2:43.81  
 41 Magadia, Princess         09 Tolleson               2:43.89  
 42 Wambsganss, Ashlee        11 Regis Jesuit           2:44.42  
 43 Murray, Kelly             11 Dobson                 2:44.45  
 44 Meltzer, Rose             11 Saguaro                2:44.64  
 45 Ochoa, Madelyn            12 Tempe                  2:45.76  
 46 Arevalo, Illsee           11 Queen Creek            2:45.80  
 47 Dudley, Tyler             10 El Paso                2:45.85  
 48 Yazzie, Stephanie         12 Chinle                 2:46.01  
 49 Nossek, Lauren            12 Payson                 2:46.17  
 50 Beets, Caberay            09 Deer Valley            2:47.05  
 51 Thomas, Naimey            12 Agua Fria              2:47.85  
 52 Farnsworth, Brigit        10 Mesa                   2:48.16  
 53 Hously, Rachel            09 Campo Verde            2:48.39  
 54 Webb, Korbyn              12 Westwood               2:48.84  
 55 Valencia, Vianey          09 Rio Rico               2:49.23  
 56 Mass, Melody              09 Dobson                 2:49.42  
 57 Tarango, Tara             12 El Paso Park           2:50.28  
 58 Brown, Larissa            11 Gilbert                2:50.54  
 59 Curley, Caleigh           09 Chinle                 2:50.79  
 60 Duque, Angela             09 Paradise Val           2:51.44  
 61 Sandoval, Janet           09 Higley                 2:52.17  
 62 Alberty, Katey            12 Gilbert                2:52.88  
 63 Burke, Megan              10 Seton Cathol           2:53.12  
 64 Garay, Brenda             12 Mesa                   2:53.76  
 65 Leikam, Michaela          09 Saguaro                2:53.87  
 66 Fowler, Ally              09 Agua Fria              2:54.39  
 67 Breitenfeldt, Shaye       10 Paradise Val           2:54.41  
 68 Jordan, Savannah          09 Tombstone              2:54.86  
 69 Alvarez, Daniela          10 Rio Rico               2:54.96  
 70 Fitsimmons, Courtney      11 Marana                 2:55.82  
 71 Hernandez, Erika          09 St. Mary's C           2:55.92  
 72 Meyer, Madi               09 Horizon                2:56.42  
 73 Cortes, Martha            09 Estrella Foo           2:56.78  
 74 Hall, Misha               10 Horizon                2:57.50  
 75 Brown, Davena             12 Tombstone              2:59.01  
 76 Cortes, Dalia             11 Estrella Foo           3:00.36  
 77 Garcia, Valerie           12 Florence               3:01.78  
 78 Ferguson, Olivia          09 Gilbert Chri           3:03.37  
 79 McGuckin, Megan           11 Millennium             3:05.04  
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Dequan            11 Tempe                    22.85   0.7 13 
  2 Hogan, Chace              12 Mesa                     22.92   0.8 12 
  3 Rios, Arturo              12 El Paso Del              23.00  +0.0  8 
  4 Zazueta, Jose             11 Marana                   23.03   0.3 10 
  5 Mendez, Quentin           11 Buena                    23.05   0.5 11 
  6 Carr, Aeron               10 Red Mountain             23.09  +0.0  7 
  7 Robinson, Caleb           10 Liberty                  23.11  +0.0  7 
  8 Murphy, Brandon           10 Liberty                  23.15   0.5 11 
  9 Becerra, Jordan           11 Desert Ridge             23.19   0.3 10 
  9 Moriel, Martin            12 Mountain Poi             23.19   0.7 13 
 11 Pierce, Ryan              11 Saguaro                  23.23   0.7 13 
 12 Sturges, Nate             12 Regis Jesuit             23.26   0.7 13 
 13 Ham, Mykael               09 Westwood                 23.31   0.8 12 
 14 Spearman, Myles           10 Valley Vista             23.35   0.3 10 
 15 Oakley, Jeremiah          11 Valley Vista             23.37   0.8 12 
 15 Tarkington, Laron         11 St. Mary's C             23.37   0.7  3 
 17 Vartanian, Jason          11 Canyon Del O             23.38   0.4  9 
 18 Payne, Terrance           10 Williams Fie             23.39   0.3 10 
 19 Finley, Jordan            12 St. Mary's C             23.46   0.8 12 
 19 Marrero, Dionee           10 Sandra Day O             23.46   0.7 13 
 21 Grubbs, Michael           11 Copper Canyo             23.47   0.4  9 
 22 Lowe, Joseph              12 Red Mountain             23.48  +0.0  7 
 23 Francis, Chanel           09 Deer Valley              23.51   0.4  9 
 23 White, Ciaran             11 Estrella Foo             23.51   0.4  9 
 25 Davis, Cameron            11 Desert Edge              23.56   0.3 10 
 26 Smith, Alex               11 Corona Del S             23.60   0.7  3 
 27 Marquez, Jesse            12 El Paso Del              23.61   0.4  9 
 28 McCoy, Austin             12 Mesquite                 23.69   0.8 12 
 29 Mercurio, Dominic         11 Corona Del S             23.70   0.4  5 
 30 Simmons, Cedric           12 Perry                    23.72   0.3 10 
 31 Harrington, Dallas        10 Millennium               23.73  +0.0  8 
 32 Eckley, Josh              09 Marcos de Ni             23.78  +0.0  8 
 33 Germinaro, Kaleb          10 Desert Vista             23.81   0.5 11 
 34 Carter, Leonard           10 Desert Ridge             23.83   0.8  2 
 35 Urbina, Aiden             11 El Paso Burg             23.92   0.5 11 
 35 Setoki, Marcus            10 Sandra Day O             23.92   0.4  9 
 37 Sweat, Anthony            09 Mesa                     23.93   0.7  3 
 38 Russell, Kye              11 North Canyon             23.98   0.8 12 
 39 Gaff, Ben                 11 Desert Mount             24.00  +0.0  6 
 40 Childress, Monzell        11 Copper Canyo             24.01  +0.0  8 
 41 Flores, Brandon           11 Campo Verde              24.04  +0.0  7 
 42 Kirksley, Aaron           09 Sahuarita                24.05   0.7  3 
 43 Moore, Kejavon            10 Mountain Poi             24.06   0.5 11 
 44 Cruz, Brandon                Marana Mountain          24.12   0.4  5 
 45 Romance, Cameron          11 Payson                   24.15   0.3  4 
 46 Delgado, Bobby            09 Desert Vista             24.16   0.5 11 
 47 Foley, Casey              12 Horizon                  24.19  +0.0  8 
 47 Cook, Keeyhan             10 Desert Vista             24.19   0.5 11 
 49 Goodman, Elijah              Agua Fria                24.22   0.8  2 
 50 Bayda, Ryan               11 Seton Cathol             24.23   0.8  2 
 51 Garland, Keenan           11 Basha                    24.31  +0.0  8 
 52 Stanford, Ryan            11 Regis Jesuit             24.32   0.3  4 
 52 King, Damon               11 McClintock               24.32   0.4  9 
 54 Maxwell, Drey             12 Tempe                    24.35   0.7 13 
 55 White, Jordan             12 McClintock               24.36   0.4  5 
 56 Mowbrey, Tyler            11 Estrella Foo             24.37   0.7  1 
 57 Haase, Aaron              10 Dobson                   24.39  +0.0  6 
 58 Drumgoole, Jackson        10 Tombstone                24.40   0.8  2 
 59 Moffitt, Adam             11 Tempe Prep               24.46  +0.0  6 
 60 McKinley, Ryan            10 Boulder Cree             24.48   0.3  4 
 60 Whitlow, Boston           10 Basha                    24.48   0.3  4 
 62 Hop, Kyle                 12 Tombstone                24.50   0.7  1 
 63 Valdespino, Frank         11 El Paso Del              24.51   0.8 12 
 63 Vissers, Cameron          11 Marana                   24.51   0.8  2 
 65 Mwampokolo, Carl          10 Catalina Mag             24.52   0.7  3 
 66 Chavez, Marty             12 Arcadia                  24.54   0.4  5 
 67 Hernandez, Joe            12 El Paso Burg             24.56   0.3 10 
 68 Birkel, Isaiah            09 Boulder Cree             24.58   0.7  3 
 69 Thompson, Dejon           09 Queen Creek              24.61  +0.0  6 
 70 Rodriguez, Ryan           09 Seton Cathol             24.84   0.7  1 
 71 Young, Corbin             10 Gilbert Chri             25.01   0.4  5 
 72 Galvan, Joe               12 Desert Edge              25.13   0.3  4 
 73 Arellano, Daniel          10 Campo Verde              25.15   0.3  4 
 74 Parker, Pablo                Agua Fria                25.23   0.7  1 
 75 Anaya, Rudy               09 Rio Rico                 25.26  +0.0  6 
 76 Fanning, Aaron            09 Rio Rico                 25.30   0.7  3 
 77 Herbert, Ren              10 Norwest Comm             25.54   0.7  1 
 78 Scott, Kavon              11 El Paso Park             25.58  +0.0  7 
 78 Anderson, Brett           12 Gilbert                  25.58   0.8  2 
 80 Akui, Vaughn              11 Tempe Prep               25.60   0.7  3 
 81 Roscoe, Vincent           11 Arcadia                  25.62   0.4  5 
 82 Begay, Austin             11 Chinle                   25.80   0.7  1 
 83 Pearce, Sid               11 Payson                   26.08   0.8  2 
 84 Bond, Drew                12 Valley Chris             26.15   0.7  1 
 85 Duran, Andres             09 Gilbert Chri             29.86   0.8  2 
 
Event 16  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Alexis         12 Red Mountain             26.42   0.5  6 
  2 Randle, Ebony             11 Red Mountain             26.84   0.3 13 
  3 morales, charletta        10 South Mounta             27.20   0.6 12 
  4 Drake, Katie              11 Saguaro                  27.29   0.4 11 
  5 Shamsiddeen, Talaina      12 Higley                   27.32   0.3 13 
  6 Meador, Davianna          10 St. Mary's C             27.35   0.3 13 
  7 Sy, Coumba                09 South Mounta             27.38   0.2 10 
  8 Coleman, Savannah         10 Desert Ridge             27.45   0.8  9 
  9 Parks, Kristen            10 Sandra Day O             27.47   0.6 12 
 10 Smith, Kelly              09 Verrado                  27.52   0.5  6 
 11 Muhammad, Mecca           11 Millennium               27.55   0.2 10 
 12 Harris, Kali              11 Boulder Cree             27.57   0.4 11 
 13 Eckblad, Dystnie          10 Valley Vista             27.58   0.8  9 
 14 Adams, Leah               11 Norwest Comm             27.61   0.4 11 
 15 Giglio, Mackenzie         11 Deer Valley              27.62   0.6 12 
 16 Young, Jessica            09 Desert Ridge             27.64   0.2 10 
 17 Renteria, Cristina        12 Copper Canyo             27.67   0.3 13 
 18 Lindsey, Andrea           12 Shadow Mount             27.69   0.2  5 
 19 Kalamchi, Tamarra         11 Xavier Colle             27.73   0.8  9 
 19 Bailey, Teleya            09 Marcos de Ni             27.73   0.6 12 
 21 Fraher, Claren            09 Prescott                 27.80   0.5  8 
 21 Gaines, Makeeda           10 El Paso Jeff             27.80   1.0  7 
 23 Madrid, Alex              12 El Paso Del              27.82   0.6 12 
 24 Madrid, Sydney            09 Marana                   27.86   0.3 13 
 24 Dewulf, Tess              09 Arcadia                  27.86   1.0  7 
 26 Vaughn, Tristen           09 St. Mary's C             27.87   0.3 13 
 27 Christman, Savaughn       09 Buena                    27.90   0.2 10 
 27 Horvath, Claire           10 Tempe Prep               27.90   0.3 13 
 29 Yanish, Alyssa            10 Perry                    27.94   0.6 12 
 30 Boulanger, Hannah         12 Boulder Cree             28.24   0.2  5 
 31 Benton, Margie            10 El Paso Park             28.25   0.5  8 
 32 Dunigan, Marissa          11 Campo Verde              28.27   0.2 10 
 33 Erran, Ciara              09 Seton Cathol             28.31   1.0  7 
 34 Goff, Olivia              11 Canyon Del O             28.32   0.8  9 
 35 Forbis, Kayla             10 Queen Creek              28.35   0.4 11 
 36 Johnson, Diona            11 Buena                    28.38   0.3  4 
 37 Bellamy, Breshae          12 Tempe                    28.42   0.5  8 
 38 Mook, Jade                10 Mesquite                 28.43   0.6 12 
 39 Hooks, Asaiah             09 Millennium               28.45   0.8  9 
 40 Milovich, Lauren          12 Corona Del S             28.52   1.9  3 
 41 Clinton, Daria            09 Marcos de Ni             28.55   0.5  8 
 41 Vargas, Yashira           11 Valley Vista             28.55   0.8  9 
 43 Gills, Edriece            10 Ironwood Rid             28.66   0.5  6 
 43 Kent, Allison             10 Chaparral                28.66   0.3  4 
 45 Bright, Cassaundra        11 North Canyon             28.69   0.3  4 
 46 Field, Mackenzie          10 Xavier Colle             28.77   0.5  6 
 47 Sanchez, Valerie          10 El Paso Del              28.79   0.2  5 
 48 Okeke, Tobe               09 Liberty                  28.86   0.2 10 
 49 Jones, Kyrah              10 Agua Fria                28.92   0.4 11 
 50 Rohner, Tawsi             09 Gilbert                  28.94   0.5  6 
 51 Leon, Karen               10 Catalina Mag             28.95   0.2  5 
 52 Breese, Taylor            10 Paradise Val             29.05   1.9  3 
 53 Everett, Aubrianna        12 Basha                    29.06   0.5  8 
 54 Parlich, Danielle         09 Basha                    29.10   0.4 11 
 55 Williams, Danyell         11 Copper Canyo             29.19   0.5  8 
 55 Polasko, Alexandra        12 Notre Dame P             29.19   0.2 10 
 57 Okeke, Nya                11 Liberty                  29.20   0.5  8 
 58 Fuentes, Alyssa           11 Verrado                  29.21   1.0  7 
 59 Jutten, Rachel            11 Arcadia                  29.36   0.2  5 
 60 Carlen, Jaymi             11 Payson                   29.37   1.9  3 
 61 Bridges, Naisha           12 Desert Edge              29.39   0.5  6 
 62 Bliven, Hailey            10 Sahuarita                29.46   0.9  2 
 63 Kortman, Rachel           09 Norwest Comm             29.50   0.3  4 
 64 Lewis, Jenny              12 Gilbert                  29.58   0.3  1 
 65 Rodriguez, Alex           09 El Paso Burg             29.61   0.5  6 
 66 McKinney, Tori            09 Williams Fie             29.72   1.9  3 
 67 Sims, Breanna             09 Westwood                 29.79   0.8  9 
 68 Lucas, Jessica            09 Queen Creek              29.85   0.8  9 
 69 Dickerson, Rylie          10 Chaparral                29.93   0.9  2 
 70 Sucanich, Saranna         11 Shadow Mount             30.09   0.3  4 
 71 Richardson, Bailey        12 Mesa                     30.11   0.4 11 
 72 Myers, Sierra             09 Marana                   30.19   0.3  1 
 73 Hinojosa, Alexis          12 Douglas                  30.20   0.3  1 
 74 Lucas, Miya               09 McClintock               30.23   0.9  2 
 75 Quintrall, Robyn          09 Mesquite                 30.25   1.9  3 
 76 Dorsey, Caitlin           10 Horizon                  30.27   0.2  5 
 77 Johnson, Harmonie         10 El Paso Park             30.30   1.0  7 
 78 Siguenza, Stephanie       12 Tombstone                30.35   0.9  2 
 79 Cole, Carrie              10 Estrella Foo             30.56   0.9  2 
 79 Diaz, Stephanie           10 El Paso                  30.56   0.3  1 
 81 Nicholls, Charlotte       11 McClintock               30.77   0.3  4 
 82 Hunt, Larae               10 Valley Chris             30.86   0.9  2 
 83 Brown, Annette            11 Chinle                   30.87   0.3  1 
 84 Hautmann, Jannelle        09 Payson                   30.88   0.9  2 
 85 Kadiri, Daniella          10 Catalina Mag             31.33   0.2  5 
 86 Alhadeff, Katie           09 Saguaro                  31.50   1.9  3 
 87 Cochran, Stephanie        10 Williams Fie             31.63   0.3  4 
 88 Johnson, Gabriella        11 Florence                 31.76   0.5  8 
 89 Valenzuela, Misaely       11 Rio Rico                 32.31   0.3  1 
 90 Bojorquez, Keren          09 Rio Rico                 32.76   0.3  1 
 91 Hill, Angelic             09 Sierra Linda             32.80   0.3  4 
 92 Artalejo, Adriana         12 El Paso                  34.76   0.3  1 
 
Event 17  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murilli Villagren, Fermi  12 Skyline                9:57.05  
  2 Lozano, Casey             11 Boulder Cree           9:57.89  
  3 Alegado, Kristian         11 El Paso Burg          10:01.89  
  4 Sewell, Brent             12 Red Mountain          10:02.02  
  5 Eggstaff, Erik            11 Desert Mount          10:02.39  
  6 Hermanski, Andrew         09 Desert Vista          10:03.84  
  7 Jones, Lee                10 Rio Rico              10:04.12  
  8 Herrig, Kyle              09 Desert Vista          10:05.58  
  9 Bennett, Mark             12 Marana                10:08.14  
 10 Walling, Zane             12 Boulder Cree          10:11.51  
 11 Munoz, Mario              12 Rio Rico              10:12.44  
 12 Walling, Zach             12 Boulder Cree          10:12.62  
 13 Matiski, Thomas           11 Chaparral             10:13.38  
 14 Marriot, Andrew           11 Red Mountain          10:15.66  
 15 Gonzalez, Luiz            12 Queen Creek           10:17.06  
 16 Vasquez, Brennen          11 North Canyon          10:17.70  
 17 Morton, Frank             10 Regis Jesuit          10:18.94  
 18 Albrecht, Gunther         09 Perry                 10:19.12  
 19 Gonzales, Cole            11 McClintock            10:19.84  
 20 McGowan, Daniel           12 Tombstone             10:20.56  
 21 Shahbazian, Robert        12 Mesquite              10:20.78  
 22 Tovar, Andrew             11 St. Mary's C          10:20.91  
 23 Hellebuyck, Jorden        09 Ironwood Rid          10:21.78  
 24 Olsen, Mackenzie          12 Mesquite              10:21.91  
 25 Rydberg, Lucas            10 Blue Ridge            10:22.42  
 26 Martinez, Eddie           12 Chandler              10:23.82  
 27 Dennison, Kody            12 Basha                 10:25.22  
 28 Rios, Erik                12 Millennium            10:25.86  
 28 Ortiz, Manny              10 El Paso Burg          10:25.86  
 30 Barfuss, Brennen          09 Higley                10:26.28  
 31 Klain, Dennis             12 Tuba City             10:26.40  
 32 Loughran, Eddie           09 Tuba City             10:26.43  
 33 Moore, Alec               10 Queen Creek           10:26.83  
 34 Ammons, Tucker            11 Desert Mount          10:27.09  
 35 Chavez, Louie             12 Chandler              10:29.39  
 36 Carroll, Jacob            11 Gilbert               10:30.12  
 37 Hermosillo, Daniel        10 Valley Vista          10:30.45  
 38 Dalrymple, Andrew         11 Paradise Val          10:30.98  
 39 Wittig, Nick              12 Saguaro               10:31.57  
 40 Traywick, Dylan           11 Westwood              10:32.91  
 41 Johnson, Kevin            12 Seton Cathol          10:33.24  
 42 Lopez, Matt               12 Basha                 10:34.46  
 43 Friend, Zechriah          12 Desert Ridge          10:35.60  
 44 Marsh, Porter             12 Chaparral             10:36.21  
 45 Hardwick, Patrick         12 Perry                 10:36.61  
 46 Faircloth, Michael        12 Rio Rico              10:37.22  
 47 Guerrero, Mufasa          09 Agua Fria             10:37.25  
 48 McSpadden, Reese          11 Sabino                10:37.81  
 49 Brace, Jack               11 Verrado               10:37.89  
 50 Monark, Chris             12 Regis Jesuit          10:39.05  
 51 Lopez, Victor             11 Marcos de Ni          10:39.34  
 52 Smith, Samuel             09 Sandra Day O          10:40.85  
 53 Marian, Vali              10 Valley Vista          10:40.89  
 54 Reniewicki, Johnathan     09 Arcadia               10:46.28  
 55 Celaya, Anthony           10 Dobson                10:46.35  
 56 Oliver, Gabe              11 Dobson                10:47.36  
 57 Begay, Marcus             11 Higley                10:47.71  
 58 Mahan, Tyler              12 Liberty               10:48.40  
 59 Hald, Nate                12 Prescott              10:48.43  
 60 Gildner, Jesse            10 Notre Dame P          10:50.19  
 61 Williams, Brian           11 Queen Creek           10:50.62  
 62 Peckham, Caleb            10 Tempe Prep            10:53.95  
 63 Schlittenhart, Royce      11 Canyon Del O          10:54.59  
 64 Arminio, Vincent          09 Prescott              10:54.88  
 65 Reidhead, Joseph          10 Campo Verde           10:54.92  
 66 Clem, Bill                09 Marcos de Ni          10:57.54  
 67 Van der Walt, Charles     10 Horizon               10:58.51  
 68 Maag, Jonas               10 Hamilton              10:59.42  
 69 Sanchez, Andrew           09 Paradise Val          11:00.04  
 70 Anderson, Zech            11 Gilbert               11:00.10  
 71 Jacobs, Andrew            11 Northland Pr          11:02.01  
 72 Duran, Saul               10 Estrella Foo          11:03.20  
 73 Irwin, Zach               10 Northland Pr          11:03.91  
 74 Riley, Austin             11 Regis Jesuit          11:24.35  
 75 Cluff, Coemgen            11 Mesa                  11:28.11  
 76 Salcido, Omar             09 Sierra Linda          11:33.69  
 77 Davis, Devonte            11 Desert Edge           11:34.05  
 78 Schuldies, Xiaija         09 Buena                 11:37.26  
 79 Demirjian, Joseph         12 Notre Dame P          11:39.90  
 80 Hopper, Jonathan          10 Estrella Foo          11:40.11  
 81 Mulgado, Luis             11 Millennium            11:41.95  
 82 Torres, Angel             10 Mesa                  11:45.16  
 83 Woletz, Donovan           10 Sahuarita             11:47.35  
 84 Bradford, Blake           10 Desert Edge           11:56.02  
 85 Garcia, Derek             11 Sahuarita             11:58.16  
 86 Taysom, Tod               11 Tempe                 12:06.52  
 87 Lin, Ying                 09 Sahuarita             12:07.47  
 88 Estrada, Uber             12 Copper Canyo          12:11.88  
 89 Matsumoto, Andrew         10 Tempe Prep            12:18.49  
 90 Bonkiye, Abubakar         11 Sierra Linda          12:20.65  
 91 Reniewicki, Peter         11 Arcadia               12:22.42  
 92 Detemple, Carter          09 Williams Fie          12:25.44  
 93 Conway, Prescott          09 Williams Fie          12:52.14  
 94 Teran, Jorge              09 Estrella Foo          13:44.76  
 
Event 18  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henson, Marley            10 Rio Rico              11:58.39  
  2 Swanson, Nysa             11 Liberty               12:06.92  
  3 Shaban, Leticia           11 Tempe                 12:10.75  
  4 Boughan, Sarrah           10 Canyon Del O          12:16.51  
  5 Smith, Taylor             09 Perry                 12:16.67  
  6 Ceton, Ricki              11 Hamilton              12:18.01  
  7 Reveles, Nicole           12 Mesquite              12:21.84  
  8 Carrillo, Brisa           11 El Paso Del           12:25.22  
  9 Schader, Lindsey          12 Mountain Poi          12:26.49  
 10 Nelson, Ashley            12 Gilbert               12:32.14  
 11 Fraher, Alison            12 Prescott              12:33.47  
 12 Sampson, Brittanee        12 Sabino                12:36.55  
 13 Frey, Marissa             12 Mesquite              12:37.12  
 14 Mower, Brooke             10 Desert Mount          12:37.31  
 15 Torres, Kandy             09 El Paso Jeff          12:37.71  
 16 Merrill, Rachel           10 Hamilton              12:37.98  
 17 Ramsland, Alyssa          12 Corona Del S          12:38.68  
 18 McAtee, Carissa           12 Desert Vista          12:39.15  
 19 Rincon, Mindy             10 El Paso Del           12:41.45  
 20 Diaz, Ashley              11 El Paso Jeff          12:43.47  
 21 Rigby, Catherine          11 Marana                12:46.86  
 22 Nguyen, Stefani           11 Sandra Day O          12:47.44  
 23 Yazzie, Stephanie         12 Chinle                12:47.98  
 24 Maack, Jenna              10 Desert Vista          12:48.23  
 25 Boustilla, Elaine         10 Chaparral             12:49.15  
 26 Breceda, Chastity         11 El Paso Park          12:49.83  
 27 Unknown, uknown              El Paso Del           12:50.00  
 28 Kjerstad, Karlie          10 Chandler              12:50.42  
 29 Snyder, Hannah            12 Corona Del S          12:50.99  
 30 Swart, Megan              11 Red Mountain          12:52.75  
 31 Helbing, Marne            10 Campo Verde           12:57.23  
 32 Karis, Evelyn             09 Chaparral             12:57.49  
 33 Bryant, Shenise           12 Saguaro               12:58.39  
 34 Cleveland, Ashley         12 Mountain Poi          13:01.42  
 35 Quinones, Veronica        11 Catalina Mag          13:01.62  
 36 Steemers, Shawndra        10 Sahuarita             13:02.10  
 37 Miyano, Carissa           12 Boulder Cree          13:03.53  
 38 Hocken, Jessica           10 Desert Mount          13:04.66  
 39 Olsen, Darleen            12 El Paso Burg          13:04.98  
 40 Clark, Lauren             11 Desert Ridge          13:06.84  
 41 Nelson, Aleiha            11 Buena                 13:07.73  
 42 Quinn, Colleen            12 Basha                 13:07.79  
 43 McClosky, Brianna         10 Buena                 13:08.90  
 44 Beck, Sabrina             11 Mesa                  13:09.98  
 45 Torres, Theresa           11 El Paso Jeff          13:10.98  
 46 Polanco, Sabrina          12 Dobson                13:13.70  
 47 Santora, Emily            09 Basha                 13:15.11  
 48 Figueroa, Alexzis         11 Verrado               13:15.33  
 49 Gregory, Lindsay          12 Boulder Cree          13:16.77  
 50 Dunplay, Catherine           Sandra Day O          13:18.85  
 51 Springston, Natalie       12 Tombstone             13:21.49  
 52 Kloberdanz, Erin          11 Deer Valley           13:23.37  
 53 Filler, Claire            10 Chandler              13:24.67  
 54 Arevelo, Diane            09 Estrella Foo          13:26.08  
 55 Bello, Amy                09 Tempe                 13:29.26  
 56 DeGroff, Kylee            10 Westwood              13:29.35  
 57 Behling, Morgan           10 Williams Fie          13:35.06  
 58 Molina, Priscilla         11 Valley Vista          13:35.47  
 59 Kish, Jennifer            10 Notre Dame P          13:38.23  
 60 Struble, Elsa             11 Red Mountain          13:42.88  
 61 Heinz, Elizabeth          11 Desert Edge           13:45.48  
 62 Mankel, Spring            12 Catalina Mag          13:47.30  
 63 Romero, Daniela           09 Millennium            13:49.68  
 64 Spear, Ashley             10 Payson                14:00.79  
 65 Sillanpaa, Emily          11 Queen Creek           14:07.11  
 66 Flores, Ja el             09 Tolleson              14:12.43  
 67 Knutson, Karaina          11 Dobson                14:16.51  
 68 Crawford, Harley          12 Queen Creek           14:20.41  
 69 Sparti, Jordan            09 Seton Cathol          14:21.01  
 70 Quitangon, Patricia       12 Estrella Foo          14:25.50  
 71 Corella, Siboney          09 Paradise Val          14:26.62  
 72 Gulley, Jenna             12 Chandler              14:33.43  
 73 Ferguson, Lexi            11 Campo Verde           14:47.90  
 74 Phomsavanh, Amanda        11 Desert Edge           15:29.45  
 75 Saenz, Yvette             12 St. Mary's C          15:38.18  
 76 Henderson, Felicia        11 El Paso               16:35.86  
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 El Paso Burges  'A'                                 3:30.51   2 
  2 Higley  'A'                                         3:31.38   1 
  3 Perry  'A'                                          3:31.52   1 
  4 Liberty  'A'                                        3:32.39   4 
  5 Gilbert  'A'                                        3:32.63   2 
  6 Mesquite  'A'                                       3:33.02   4 
  7 Desert Ridge  'A'                                   3:33.57   3 
  8 McClintock  'A'                                     3:33.73   3 
  9 Florence  'A'                                       3:34.56   2 
 10 El Paso Del Valle  'A'                              3:36.24   3 
 11 Douglas  'A'                                        3:37.47   2 
 12 Payson  'A'                                         3:38.35   1 
 13 North Canyon  'A'                                   3:42.19   4 
 14 Catalina Magnet  'A'                                3:42.45   2 
 15 Ironwood Ridge  'A'                                 3:42.60   4 
 16 Northwest Community Christian  'A'                  3:43.29   1 
 17 St. Mary's Catholic  'A'                            3:45.65   1 
 18 Williams Field  'A'                                 3:45.80   3 
 19 Desert Edge  'A'                                    3:50.55   1 
 20 Sierra Linda  'A'                                   3:51.56   2 
 21 Desert Mountain  'A'                                3:53.89   1 
 22 Paradise Valley  'A'                                3:54.46   3 
 23 Tombstone  'A'                                      3:57.85   2 
 24 Seton Catholic  'A'                                 3:59.76   1 
 25 Gilbert Christian  'A'                              4:08.93   3 
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Verrado  'A'                                        4:16.40   4 
  2 Shadow Mountain  'A'                                4:21.44   4 
  3 El Paso Burges  'A'                                 4:22.06   3 
  4 Higley  'A'                                         4:22.43   2 
  5 El Paso Jefferson  'A'                              4:22.90   4 
  6 North Canyon  'A'                                   4:22.99   4 
  7 Perry  'A'                                          4:23.93   4 
  8 Millennium  'A'                                     4:24.02   3 
  9 Queen Creek  'A'                                    4:25.25   4 
 10 Mesquite  'A'                                       4:25.40   2 
 11 Saguaro  'A'                                        4:27.54   4 
 12 Notre Dame Prep  'A'                                4:28.56   4 
 13 Gilbert  'A'                                        4:29.52   2 
 14 Marana  'A'                                         4:30.80   1 
 15 Paradise Valley  'A'                                4:32.74   1 
 16 Red Mountain  'A'                                   4:34.66   3 
 17 Williams Field  'A'                                 4:35.15   2 
 18 El Paso  'A'                                        4:35.71   1 
 19 Buena  'A'                                          4:36.95   1 
 20 Desert Edge  'A'                                    4:40.12   3 
 21 Liberty  'A'                                        4:40.14   2 
 22 Horizon  'A'                                        4:41.36   3 
 23 Florence  'A'                                       4:42.41   2 
 24 Marcos de Niza  'A'                                 4:43.59   1 
 25 Valley Christian  'A'                               4:45.58   1 
 26 Seton Catholic  'A'                                 4:48.43   1 
 27 Agua Fria  'A'                                      4:58.07   1 
 28 Tombstone  'A'                                      5:04.91   3 
 29 Sierra Linda  'A'                                   5:26.29   2 
 
Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Additional H
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Copper Canyon  'A'                                  3:37.23  
  2 Marana  'A'                                         3:40.33  
  3 Buena  'A'                                          3:41.58  
  4 Boulder Creek  'A'                                  3:43.15  
  5 Red Mountain  'A'                                   3:43.28  
  6 Tempe  'A'                                          3:49.83  
  7 Sahuarita  'A'                                      3:49.89  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Additional H
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desert Ridge  'A'                                   4:20.00  
  2 Campo Verde  'A'                                    4:23.39  
  3 Copper Canyon  'A'                                  4:28.31  
  4 McClintock  'A'                                     4:30.75  
  5 Valley Vista  'A'                                   4:33.40  
  6 Northwest Community Christian  'A'                  4:35.05  
  7 Payson  'A'                                         4:38.74  
 -- Boulder Creek  'A'                                       DQ  
 
Event 23  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hill, Haleem              12 Verrado               21-05.00  +0.0 
  2 Shaw, Chris               11 Basha                 20-10.00   1.5 
  3 Sims, Ben                 09 Buena                 20-06.00  -0.2 
  4 Childress, Monzell        11 Copper Canyo          20-04.00   0.2 
  5 Ramos, Robert             12 Buena                 20-03.50  -0.4 
  6 Moore, Cody               12 Chaparral             20-02.50   0.4 
  7 Harris, Quincy            10 McClintock            20-00.00   0.4 
  8 Marrero, Dionee           10 Sandra Day O          19-11.00  +0.0 
  9 Gamez, Darrius            12 El Paso Burg          19-09.00   0.5 
 10 Kime, Quintin             11 Canyon Del O          19-08.00  +0.0 
 11 Mayfield, Tevin           09 Corona Del S          19-06.00   1.5 
 12 Hampton, Joevon           12 Desert Edge           19-05.50   0.6 
 13 Brown, Josh               11 Canyon Del O          19-05.00   1.3 
 14 Arndt, Trevor             11 Liberty               19-04.50   0.5 
 15 Berkwitt, Caleb           11 Norwest Comm          19-03.00   0.7 
 16 Brown, Blake              12 Payson                19-02.00  +0.0 
 16 Phillips, James           11 Millennium            19-02.00  +0.0 
 16 Stakes, Quincy               Williams Fie          19-02.00  +0.0 
 16 Flores, Antoino           12 Agua Fria             19-02.00   0.2 
 20 McKenna, Dylan            12 Liberty               19-01.50  +0.0 
 21 Weise, Max                12 Tempe Prep            19-00.00  -1.2 
 21 Rogers, D Vonn            11 Agua Fria             19-00.00   0.6 
 23 Wengert, Derek            11 Marana                18-11.00   0.7 
 23 Gibbs, Eric               12 Marana                18-11.00   0.4 
 23 Elmore, Jared             12 El Paso Park          18-11.00   0.4 
 26 Finley, Jordan            12 St. Mary's C          18-10.00   0.4 
 27 Jones, Aaron              10 El Paso Burg          18-09.50  -1.2 
 27 Contes, James             10 Corona Del S          18-09.50  +0.0 
 29 Marquez, Jesse            12 El Paso Del           18-07.00  -1.1 
 29 O'Georgia, Bryant         09 North Canyon          18-07.00   0.1 
 29 Kleinpeter, Alex          09 Marcos de Ni          18-07.00   0.6 
 32 Scott, Tiger              10 Sandra Day O          18-06.00  +0.0 
 32 Roscoe, Vincent           11 Arcadia               18-06.00  -1.1 
 34 Tanner, Beau              10 Gilbert               18-05.50  -1.5 
 35 Thein, Sawyer             12 Prescott              18-04.00  +0.0 
 36 Coker, Jerry              11 Sierra Linda          18-03.50  +0.0 
 37 Mayes, Aaron              10 Verrado               18-02.00   0.6 
 38 Apodaca, Frankie          11 Sahuarita             18-01.00   1.5 
 39 Blader, Reggie            10 Perry                 18-00.00   0.2 
 39 Schlueter, Jake           12 Notre Dame P          18-00.00   0.8 
 39 Weinberger, Kent          10 McClintock            18-00.00   0.2 
 39 Bayda, Ryan               11 Seton Cathol          18-00.00   0.7 
 43 Rozich, Travis            12 Tempe Prep            17-11.00   1.9 
 43 Martindale, Landen        12 Higley                17-11.00  -0.3 
 43 Bishop, Colton            12 Chaparral             17-11.00   1.1 
 46 Lagunas, Jacob            09 Marcos de Ni          17-10.00  -0.6 
 46 Rodriguez, Ryan           09 Seton Cathol          17-10.00   0.5 
 48 Noriega, Francisco        12 Douglas               17-09.50  +0.0 
 49 Hupe, James               10 Mesquite              17-08.50   0.9 
 50 Harrington, Dallas        10 Millennium            17-08.00   1.3 
 51 Yazzie, Shawneil          11 Chinle                17-06.50   0.9 
 52 Moore, Jacob              11 Valley Chris          17-05.00   1.6 
 52 McKinley, Ryan            10 Boulder Cree          17-05.00   3.9 
 54 Ludlow, Steven            10 Estrella Foo          17-04.50   0.9 
 54 Robledo, Paul             11 Catalina Mag          17-04.50   0.3 
 56 Weatherford, Zack         11 Williams Fie          17-04.00  +0.0 
 57 Johnson, Michael             Dobson                17-03.00   1.1 
 58 Kainer, Matt                 Deer Valley           17-02.50   1.4 
 59 Slusher, Derek            12 Mesquite              17-02.00   1.8 
 59 Vergne, Anthony              Mountain Poi          17-02.00   0.7 
 61 Scott, Kavon              11 El Paso Park          17-01.00   0.5 
 62 Feenstra, Jake            11 Valley Chris          17-00.00   1.6 
 63 Flood, Taylor             09 Hamilton              16-09.00  -0.2 
 64 Johnson, Andrew           11 Campo Verde           16-06.50   0.1 
 65 Pei, David                11 Desert Mount          16-05.00   1.5 
 66 Fanning, Aaron            09 Rio Rico              16-04.50   1.8 
 67 Golden, Josh              10 Campo Verde           16-00.00   2.1 
 67 Hightower, Justin         10 Gilbert Chri          16-00.00   0.1 
 69 Robbins, Lucas            11 St. Mary's C          15-11.00   1.2 
 69 Kirksley, Aaron           09 Sahuarita             15-11.00  +0.0 
 71 Comstock, Justyn          11 Horizon               15-08.50   0.1 
 72 Gonzalez, Jake            12 Payson                15-02.00   0.2 
 73 Juarez, Carlos            11 Sierra Linda          15-01.00  -0.3 
 73 Carter, Kevvin            11 South Mounta          15-01.00   0.2 
 75 Rojas, Jose               12 Rio Rico              15-00.00   1.0 
 76 Dublin, Darian            09 Florence              14-09.50   1.5 
 -- Douds, Pete               11 Saguaro                   FOUL       
 -- Haddock, Bo               10 Deer Valley               FOUL       
 -- Sandoval, Anthony         12 Copper Canyo              FOUL       
 -- Walashek, Austin          09 Boulder Cree              FOUL       
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rohner, Tawsi             09 Gilbert               15-08.50  +0.0 
  2 Hagerstrand, Kilee        09 Marana                15-08.00   0.6 
  3 Coy, Sidney               10 Paradise Val          15-06.00   0.4 
  4 Row, Shauntelle           11 Perry                 15-00.50   1.1 
  5 Spinner, Susan            10 Seton Cathol          14-09.50   0.7 
  6 Mitchell, Danielle        12 Horizon               14-08.50   0.5 
  7 Vaughn, Tristen           09 St. Mary's C          14-08.00   0.5 
  8 Csonca, Catalina          12 Deer Valley           14-07.00   1.3 
  8 Bronies, Nicole              Hamilton              14-07.00   0.5 
  8 Ganem, Sharlene           11 Sandra Day O          14-07.00   1.1 
 11 Wilden, Sarah             10 Deer Valley           14-06.50  -0.6 
 11 Roberts, Kelsie           11 Estrella Foo          14-06.50   0.4 
 13 Cabral, Tori              09 Agua Fria             14-06.25   0.5 
 14 Crawley, Biana            10 El Paso Park          14-06.00   0.6 
 15 Cox, Justice              11 Perry                 14-05.00   0.2 
 16 Woodson, Timpani          12 Liberty               14-03.00   0.5 
 16 Compise, Brittany         12 Liberty               14-03.00   0.6 
 16 Williams, Sierra          10 Dobson                14-03.00   0.6 
 19 Edmondson, Sarah          10 Campo Verde           14-02.00   0.7 
 19 Odom, Cartney             10 Westwood              14-02.00   1.8 
 21 Patterson, Bailey         09 Payson                14-01.00   1.0 
 22 Poole, Raymie             10 McClintock            14-00.50   1.0 
 22 Williams, Danyell         11 Copper Canyo          14-00.50   0.9 
 24 Glenn, Emily              12 Basha                 14-00.00   0.4 
 24 Bellamy, Breshae          12 Tempe                 14-00.00   0.3 
 26 Fisher, Kaile             11 Higley                13-10.00   0.2 
 26 Olivas, Miranda           09 Prescott              13-10.00  +0.0 
 28 Parlich, Danielle         09 Basha                 13-09.50   0.7 
 29 Zimmerman, Camille        09 Tempe Prep            13-09.00   0.6 
 29 Langley, Bre'a            10 Tombstone             13-09.00   2.9 
 29 Berkley, Morgan           10 Regis Jesuit          13-09.00   1.0 
 29 Lewis, Breona             12 Williams Fie          13-09.00   0.2 
 33 Merritt, Jalle            12 El Paso Jeff          13-08.50  +0.0 
 34 Castillo, Grecia          09 Douglas               13-08.00   0.5 
 35 Field, Mackenzie          10 Xavier Colle          13-07.50  +0.0 
 35 Garcia, Lauren            12 Prescott              13-07.50   0.3 
 37 Rockhill, Mallory         10 Estrella Foo          13-06.50  +0.0 
 38 Maltese, Andrea           10 Queen Creek           13-06.00  -0.4 
 38 Smith, Jessica            09 Boulder Cree          13-06.00  -0.2 
 40 Pavelonis, Elle           10 Xavier Colle          13-04.50   0.4 
 41 Mountz, Ilee              12 Westwind Pre          13-04.00  +0.0 
 41 Sy, Dieynaba              11 South Mounta          13-04.00   0.4 
 43 Hunt, Kaitlin             12 Dobson                13-03.00   1.0 
 43 Badger, Danille           10 Verrado               13-03.00   0.2 
 43 Stevens, Lyndsay          09 Horizon               13-03.00   0.4 
 46 Williams, Star            12 Agua Fria             13-01.00   0.3 
 46 Rivera, Daniella          12 Valley Vista          13-01.00  -0.4 
 46 Cunningham, Kelsey        10 Regis Jesuit          13-01.00  -0.4 
 49 Madrid, Alex              12 El Paso Del           12-11.00  +0.0 
 49 Fenn, Elaina              09 Norwest Comm          12-11.00   0.4 
 51 Ortiz, Christa            11 Paradise Val          12-09.00   0.5 
 52 Woods, Whitney            10 Florence              12-06.00   0.4 
 53 Tisworth, Alexis          11 Desert Edge           12-03.50   0.3 
 54 Streit, Dimitri           11 Sahuarita             12-03.00   0.7 
 54 Norris, Stephanie         10 Mesa                  12-03.00  +0.0 
 54 Ramos, Cori               10 Campo Verde           12-03.00   0.3 
 57 Waters, Tijha             11 South Mounta          12-02.00   0.4 
 58 Cortez, Alexandra         10 El Paso               12-01.00   0.3 
 58 Carr, Aleah               12 El Paso               12-01.00   0.3 
 60 Hautmann, Jannelle        09 Payson                11-11.00  -0.5 
 60 Bryant, Marie             09 Tempe Prep            11-11.00   0.6 
 62 Eder, Madeline            09 Westwood              11-10.00   0.2 
 63 Jones, Ashley             11 Marcos de Ni          11-09.00   0.7 
 64 Johnson, Gabriella        11 Florence              11-07.00   0.3 
 65 Gutierrez, Kelly          12 Copper Canyo          11-04.00   0.5 
 66 Sanchez, Valerie          10 El Paso Del           11-03.00  +0.0 
 67 James, Darielle           11 Boulder Cree          11-02.00   0.3 
 68 Molzer, Ronja             11 Sahuarita             11-00.00   1.6 
 -- Vargas, Yashira           11 Valley Vista                ND   NWI 
 -- Scott, Janelle            10 Desert Edge                 ND   NWI 
 
Event 25  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hill, Haleem              12 Verrado               42-06.00   1.4 
  2 Nicholson, Nico           12 Paradise Val          41-10.00   1.3 
  3 Tanner, Beau              10 Gilbert               41-00.00   1.8 
  4 Rodriguez, Ryan           09 Seton Cathol          40-07.50   1.7 
  5 Poirier-Shelton, Michael  10 Chandler              40-07.00   1.6 
  6 Jones, Aaron              10 El Paso Burg          40-05.50   3.0 
  7 Willis, Priest            10 Marcos de Ni          40-02.00   2.9 
  7 McKenna, Dylan            12 Liberty               40-02.00   0.3 
  9 Dickie, Quincy            10 Williams Fie          40-01.50   2.6 
 10 Becerra, Jordan           11 Desert Ridge          40-01.00   0.1 
 10 Sims, Ben                 09 Buena                 40-01.00   1.3 
 12 Neil, Zach                09 Liberty               39-11.00   2.0 
 13 Kroma, Siaffa             10 Perry                 39-09.50   2.1 
 14 Hillman, Auston           11 Deer Valley           39-09.00   1.9 
 14 Hampton, Joevon           12 Desert Edge           39-09.00   1.2 
 16 Scott, Tiger              10 Sandra Day O          39-07.50   0.1 
 16 Munden, Sy                09 Deer Valley           39-07.50   1.2 
 18 Boyns, Myles              10 Desert Vista          39-06.00   1.0 
 19 Enriquez, Jesus           12 Dobson                39-05.50   1.0 
 20 Zazueta, Jose             11 Marana                39-04.00   2.0 
 21 Brown, Blake              12 Payson                38-11.50   0.8 
 22 Gibbs, Eric               12 Marana                38-07.50   1.0 
 23 Osborne, Trevor           10 Norwest Comm          38-06.00   0.9 
 24 Colores, Anthony          10 Hamilton              38-05.50   1.9 
 25 Berkwitt, Caleb           11 Norwest Comm          38-04.00   0.3 
 26 Mayes, Aaron              10 Verrado               38-01.50   1.1 
 27 Whitehead, Gabe           12 Millennium            37-11.00   1.4 
 28 Flannigan, Markus         10 Chandler              37-09.00   1.8 
 29 Vega, Victor              10 Westwood              37-07.00   1.8 
 30 Tanner, Jackson           11 Gilbert               37-06.00   0.5 
 30 Court, Tanner             10 Boulder Cree          37-06.00   1.9 
 32 Bailey, Matt              10 Basha                 37-05.00   0.3 
 32 Green, Jordan             09 Agua Fria             37-05.00   2.2 
 32 Roque, Garret             11 Sandra Day O          37-05.00   0.4 
 35 Martindale, Landen        12 Higley                37-04.00   1.3 
 36 Lovejoy, Steven           11 Agua Fria             37-02.00   2.1 
 37 Williams, Tanner          11 Queen Creek           37-01.00   1.8 
 38 Holman, Landon            10 Hamilton              36-09.00   1.2 
 39 Koble, Tyler              11 Saguaro               36-07.00   1.3 
 40 Morrison, Stephen         10 Mesa                  36-06.00   2.1 
 41 Yazzie, Shawneil          11 Chinle                36-04.50   1.0 
 42 Flood, Taylor             09 Hamilton              36-00.00   1.4 
 43 Klein, Stephen            11 Boulder Cree          35-10.50   0.3 
 44 Acquah, Eddy              12 Higley                35-08.00   1.7 
 45 Palmer, Logan             09 Marcos de Ni          35-07.25   2.8 
 46 Nielson, Richard          10 Payson                35-06.00   1.5 
 47 Weinberger, Kent          10 McClintock            35-01.00   0.8 
 48 Tate, Tre                 11 Valley Vista          35-00.50   1.2 
 49 Rojas, Jose               12 Rio Rico              34-08.00   1.5 
 50 Balderrama, Abner         12 Rio Rico              34-07.50   2.6 
 51 Padia, Luis               09 Douglas               34-07.00   3.0 
 52 Nga, Chim                 12 Queen Creek           34-06.00   2.2 
 53 Sandoval, Joseph          12 Douglas               34-05.00   1.2 
 54 Lawson, Issean            10 Florence              34-03.00   1.9 
 55 Slusher, Derek            12 Mesquite              34-02.25   2.7 
 56 Yi, Aleksi                11 Millennium            33-09.50   0.8 
 57 Pabst, Dan                12 Seton Cathol          32-07.00   2.1 
 -- Hupe, James               10 Mesquite                  FOUL       
 -- Blanchard, Austin         10 Chaparral                 FOUL       
 -- Juarez, Carlos            11 Sierra Linda              FOUL       
 -- Diaz, Robert              12 El Paso Park              FOUL       
 -- LeRoy, Gabriel            10 South Mounta              FOUL       
 
Event 26  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Oropeza, Shantal          10 El Paso Del           33-08.75   0.2 
  2 Johnson, Kristina         12 Buena                 33-08.00  -0.3 
  3 Spinner, Susan            10 Seton Cathol          33-03.00  -0.3 
  4 Merritt, Jalle            12 El Paso Jeff          33-02.50   1.2 
  5 Dierken, Brittany         11 Sandra Day O          32-08.00   2.7 
  6 Csonca, Catalina          12 Deer Valley           32-07.25   1.1 
  7 Parker, Danielle          11 Paradise Val          32-06.00  -0.8 
  8 Garcia, Lauren            12 Prescott              31-07.50   0.4 
  9 Shaw, Danielle            12 Tempe                 31-03.50   1.2 
 10 Dyson, Deyja              09 Mountain Poi          31-03.25   1.6 
 11 McGuire, Christiny        10 Desert Edge           31-01.00   2.0 
 12 Badger, Danille           10 Verrado               30-11.00   0.4 
 12 Tomaszkowicz, Michelle    11 Gilbert               30-11.00   1.9 
 14 Cousin, Zepporah          11 Estrella Foo          30-08.50   1.0 
 15 Cunningham, Kelsey        10 Regis Jesuit          30-07.00   2.5 
 16 Odom, Cartney             10 Westwood              30-06.50   0.2 
 17 Rockhill, Mallory         10 Estrella Foo          30-06.00   0.5 
 18 Berkley, Morgan           10 Regis Jesuit          30-04.50  -1.6 
 19 Langley, Bre'a            10 Tombstone             30-03.00  -0.2 
 20 Brown, Carlie             11 Boulder Cree          30-02.00   1.0 
 21 Brackett, Lindsey         11 Higley                30-01.50   0.2 
 22 Norris, Stephanie         10 Mesa                  29-09.00   1.2 
 22 Parlich, Danielle         09 Basha                 29-09.00   1.5 
 24 Crewse, Summer            10 Queen Creek           29-07.50   1.1 
 24 Chapman, Jordan           10 Corona Del S          29-07.50  -2.8 
 26 Fraser, J'Nae             09 Florence              29-07.00  -0.2 
 27 Poole, Raymie             10 McClintock            29-03.50   2.1 
 28 Weiler, Shawndra          10 Canyon Del O          29-03.00  -0.8 
 29 Weber, Chloe              09 Williams Fie          29-02.00   0.7 
 30 Zimmerman, Camille        09 Tempe Prep            29-00.00   1.5 
 31 Johnson, Harmonie         10 El Paso Park          28-10.50   0.6 
 32 Myers, Kiana              12 Hamilton              28-08.50   1.4 
 33 Mayfield, Jorie           09 Marcos de Ni          28-06.00   1.1 
 33 Ruvalcaba, Katherine      11 El Paso               28-06.00   1.4 
 35 Jones, Ashley             11 Marcos de Ni          28-05.50   1.0 
 36 Maynard, Abbie            11 Horizon               28-02.25  -1.9 
 37 Gettleman, Jessica        10 Chaparral             28-02.00  -0.5 
 38 Davis, Jenna              10 Saguaro               28-00.00   0.5 
 38 Patterson, Bailey         09 Payson                28-00.00   0.3 
 40 Rojas, Angelina           11 Buena                 27-10.00   0.8 
 41 Yanovitch, Mandi          12 Horizon               27-04.50  -0.8 
 42 Brown, Summer             11 Deer Valley           27-03.00   0.7 
 43 Lopez, Amanda             12 Valley Vista          27-00.00   2.3 
 44 Poole, Aryanne            12 McClintock            26-11.50   2.4 
 45 Foltz, Ashley             12 Chaparral             26-09.00   1.8 
 46 Cortez, Alexandra         10 El Paso               26-08.00   1.8 
 47 Villegas, Lorraine        10 Sierra Linda          26-05.00   0.7 
 48 Brancati, Olivia          11 Saguaro               26-02.50   2.5 
 49 Cantrell, Mariah          10 Verrado               25-11.00   1.8 
 50 Vargas, Yashira           11 Valley Vista          24-04.25   1.1 
 -- Mayes, Charrell           12 Copper Canyo                ND   NWI 
 -- Johnson, Taryn            11 Copper Canyo                ND   NWI 
 -- Woltz, Kaitlyn            11 Tempe Prep                  ND   NWI 
 -- Anderson, Sheila          12 Florence                    ND   NWI 
 
Event 27  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sisserson, Grant          10 Horizon               14-00.00  
  2 DeMarco, Nicholas         12 Hamilton              13-06.00  
  2 Greenwood, Kyle           12 Agua Fria             13-06.00  
  4 Stewart, Sayre            11 Canyon Del O         J13-06.00  
  5 Baxter, Joe               12 Boulder Cree          13-00.00  
  6 Johnson, Tanner           12 Hamilton             J13-00.00  
  7 Cook, Tanner              12 Desert Ridge          12-06.00  
  7 Ramos, Robert             12 Buena                 12-06.00  
  7 Flores, Jacob             11 Seton Cathol          12-06.00  
  7 Morrissey, Michael        12 Chandler              12-06.00  
  7 Frazier, David            10 Chandler              12-06.00  
  7 Tolbert, Derek            12 Basha                 12-06.00  
 13 Memmott, Calvin           12 Queen Creek           12-00.00  
 13 Caldwell, T.J.            12 Verrado               12-00.00  
 13 Jenkins, Drew             12 Desert Edge           12-00.00  
 13 LeCates, Cody             12 Perry                 12-00.00  
 13 Brutsche, Braxton         12 Notre Dame P          12-00.00  
 13 Connelly, Brendon         12 Chaparral             12-00.00  
 13 Hansen, Jacob             11 Queen Creek           12-00.00  
 13 Addabbo, Joel             11 Deer Valley           12-00.00  
 13 Auran, Matt               10 Brophy Colle          12-00.00  
 22 Higgs, Matt               12 Mesquite              11-06.00  
 22 Bond, James               11 Westwood              11-06.00  
 22 Hiett, Nathan             10 Basha                 11-06.00  
 25 Bello, Sam                11 Douglas               11-00.00  
 25 Price, Tanner             11 Westwood              11-00.00  
 25 Soto, JC                  10 Estrella Foo          11-00.00  
 25 Forsgren, Garrett         11 Williams Fie          11-00.00  
 25 Hinderman, Zach           10 Horizon               11-00.00  
 25 Towers, Forest            10 Estrella Foo          11-00.00  
 25 Downey, Nick              11 Gilbert               11-00.00  
 32 Grado, Jol                   Mountain Poi          10-06.00  
 32 Hodesh, Todd              11 North Canyon          10-06.00  
 32 McKechnie, Sean           12 Desert Ridge          10-06.00  
 32 Madden, Brice             12 Buena                 10-06.00  
 32 Linkey, David             12 Payson                10-06.00  
 32 Burbank, Rusty            11 Westwood              10-06.00  
 38 Ruane, Colin              11 Corona Del S          10-00.00  
 38 Lenzie, Chris             12 Agua Fria             10-00.00  
 38 Littleton, Conor          10 Corona Del S          10-00.00  
 38 Ray, Bryson               10 Chandler              10-00.00  
 38 Kwit, Nolan               11 Sandra Day O          10-00.00  
 -- Floyd, Josh               11 North Canyon                NH  
 -- Harvey, Troy              11 Seton Cathol                NH  
 -- Dillard, Bryce            12 Perry                       NH  
 -- Sopeland, Levi            11 Payson                      NH  
 -- Olson, Dallin             11 Higley                      NH  
 -- Duckworth, Timothy        09 Arcadia                     NH  
 -- Lowney, Colin             10 Valley Chris                NH  
 -- Joyce, Wyatt              09 Dobson                      NH  
 -- Ober-Reynolds, Daniel     11 Corona Del S                NH  
 -- Valdez, Brandon           09 Estrella Foo                NH  
 -- Valdez, Manuel            12 Dobson                      NH  
 -- Nielsen, Tatum            11 Liberty                     NH  
 -- Fletcher, Eric            11 Gilbert                     NH  
 -- Orozco, Ramses            12 Marcos de Ni                NH  
 -- Wong, Chris               11 Marcos de Ni                NH  
 -- Murphy, Garett            11 Chaparral                   NH  
 -- Chilleen, Scott           11 Boulder Cree                NH  
 -- Haddock, Bo               10 Deer Valley                 NH  
 
Event 28  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krasuski, Beth            10 Sandra Day O           9-00.00  
  2 Spencer, Ave              10 Millennium             8-06.00  
  3 Hamel, Shalynn            11 Gilbert               J8-06.00  
  4 Staren, Dakota               Deer Valley           J8-06.00  
  5 Whitehead, Savannah       10 Marcos de Ni          J8-06.00  
  6 Fisher, Camille           10 Copper Canyo           8-00.00  
  6 Croneberger, Shahla       10 Chaparral              8-00.00  
  6 Bartlett, Cami               Basha                  8-00.00  
  6 Gunnell, Elizabeth        11 Westwood               8-00.00  
  6 Sharkey, Abbie            09 Red Mountain           8-00.00  
  6 Storey, Jamie             12 Red Mountain           8-00.00  
 12 Stryczek, Jackie          11 Xavier Colle          J8-00.00  
 12 Lang, Erika               09 Mesquite              J8-00.00  
 12 Schur, Emily              10 Xavier Colle          J8-00.00  
 12 Conrad, Lane              12 North Canyon          J8-00.00  
 16 Eder, Hilary              12 Westwood              J8-00.00  
 17 Toews, Sarah              12 Horizon               J8-00.00  
 18 Harvey, Mikayla           10 Williams Fie          J8-00.00  
 18 Forbush, Sierra           10 Estrella Foo          J8-00.00  
 20 Renteria, Cristina        12 Copper Canyo          J8-00.00  
 20 Kiner, Rachel             12 Horizon               J8-00.00  
 22 Anderson, Sybil           12 Desert Ridge          J8-00.00  
 23 Apodaca, Vivian           12 El Paso Del            7-06.00  
 23 Ames, Amanda              12 Douglas                7-06.00  
 23 Cubias, Tiffany           12 Mountain Poi           7-06.00  
 23 Buzuleciu, Nikki          11 Gilbert                7-06.00  
 23 Alsing, Sarah             12 Estrella Foo           7-06.00  
 23 Hautmann, Jannelle        09 Payson                 7-06.00  
 23 Stitt, Aubrey             11 Corona Del S           7-06.00  
 23 Glad, Alexia              11 Queen Creek            7-06.00  
 23 Carlen, Jaymi             11 Payson                 7-06.00  
 23 Kaplin, Emily             10 Chaparral              7-06.00  
 23 West, Jacey               10 Corona Del S           7-06.00  
 34 Martin, Kaitlin           09 Basha                  7-00.00  
 34 Kopplin, Kimberly         12 Mountain Poi           7-00.00  
 34 Buck, Brandy              12 Desert Ridge           7-00.00  
 34 Whelan, Casey             11 Dobson                 7-00.00  
 34 Isaksen, Chloe            09 Perry                  7-00.00  
 34 Adms, Jessica             11 Prescott               7-00.00  
 34 Cabral, Tori              09 Agua Fria              7-00.00  
 34 Mantzey, Marissa          10 Liberty                7-00.00  
 34 Cocchi, Chloe             11 Mountain Poi           7-00.00  
 43 Saffo, Brittany           10 Buena                  6-06.00  
 43 Kleinbeck, Ashlynn        10 Buena                  6-06.00  
 43 Rollins, Tessara          09 Higley                 6-06.00  
 43 Winters, Laken            10 Agua Fria              6-06.00  
 43 Kramer, Brooke            10 Notre Dame P           6-06.00  
 -- Brancati, Olivia          11 Saguaro                     NH  
 -- Price, Shannon            11 Notre Dame P                NH  
 -- Wood, Katie               10 Dobson                      NH  
 -- Keith, Kayla              10 Higley                      NH  
 -- Brady, Halle              09 Seton Cathol                NH  
 -- Chan, Jamie               11 Marcos de Ni                NH  
 -- Ivers, Kelsey             12 Higley                      NH  
 
Event 29  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shelton, Michael             Chandler               6-02.00  
  2 Harris, Quincy            10 McClintock             6-00.00  
  2 Williams, Tanner          11 Queen Creek            6-00.00  
  2 Brown, Blake              12 Payson                 6-00.00  
  5 McIver, Darrian           12 Catalina Mag           5-10.00  
  5 Duckworth, Timothy        09 Arcadia                5-10.00  
  5 Richmond, Jacob           11 Mountain Poi           5-10.00  
  5 Colores, Anthony          10 Hamilton               5-10.00  
  5 Morris, Logan             10 Payson                 5-10.00  
  5 Dillard, Bryce            12 Perry                  5-10.00  
  5 Graves, Isaiah            11 Westwood               5-10.00  
 12 Shaw, Chris               11 Basha                  5-08.00  
 12 Layser, Mike              10 Gilbert                5-08.00  
 12 Childress, Monzell        11 Copper Canyo           5-08.00  
 12 Tryon, Kyle               11 Mesa                   5-08.00  
 12 Walashek, Austin          09 Boulder Cree           5-08.00  
 12 Osborne, Trevor           10 Norwest Comm           5-08.00  
 12 Smith, Corbin             12 Verrado                5-08.00  
 12 Jaramillo, Julian         11 El Paso Burg           5-08.00  
 12 Finley, Ryan              10 Paradise Val           5-08.00  
 21 Bell, Tristen             09 Chaparral              5-06.00  
 21 Gibbs, Eric               12 Marana                 5-06.00  
 21 Ogles, Tre                11 Deer Valley            5-06.00  
 21 Jackson, Brandon          12 Millennium             5-06.00  
 21 Campbell, Trey            10 Mountain Poi           5-06.00  
 21 Kleinpeter, Alex          09 Marcos de Ni           5-06.00  
 21 Masters, Rhosha              Copper Canyo           5-06.00  
 21 Hudson, Bobby             12 Hamilton               5-06.00  
 21 Williams, Jamil           11 Agua Fria              5-06.00  
 21 Howard, Levi                 Chinle                 5-06.00  
 21 Holman, Landon            10 Hamilton               5-06.00  
 32 Najera, David             12 El Paso Del            5-04.00  
 32 Norzagray, Eddie          10 North Canyon           5-04.00  
 32 Robledo, Paul             11 Catalina Mag           5-04.00  
 32 Xia, Marc                 09 Westwind Pre           5-04.00  
 32 Simmons, Antonio          11 Sierra Linda           5-04.00  
 32 Spearman, Myles           10 Valley Vista           5-04.00  
 32 Jarrett, Marcus           10 Boulder Cree           5-04.00  
 32 St James, Tyler           10 Valley Chris           5-04.00  
 32 Claiborn, Marquon         10 Campo Verde            5-04.00  
 -- Lewis, Robert             11 Florence                    NH  
 -- Kriesel, Sam              12 Tombstone                   NH  
 -- Draper, Daisjion          11 Verrado                     NH  
 -- Adames, Rafael            09 Buena                       NH  
 -- Turner, Robert            11 Sierra Linda                NH  
 -- Roehl, AJ                 11 Verrado                     NH  
 -- Munden, Sy                09 Deer Valley                 NH  
 -- Flores, Brandon           11 Campo Verde                 NH  
 -- VanSickle, K.C.           12 Westwood                    NH  
 -- Chester, Cody             10 Mesquite                    NH  
 -- Camacho, Jio                 Chandler                    NH  
 -- Palmore, TJ               10 Buena                       NH  
 -- Martinez, Xavier          10 Sahuarita                   NH  
 -- Young, Mathias            10 Higley                      NH  
 -- Lott, Taylor              10 Corona Del S                NH  
 -- Hayes, Isaac              12 Dobson                      NH  
 -- Nguyen, Christian         09 Seton Cathol                NH  
 -- Daswick, Tyler            11 Notre Dame P                NH  
 -- Cator, Brent              11 Paradise Val                NH  
 
Event 30  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webb, Angela              09 Gilbert                5-00.00  
  2 Poole, Raymie             10 McClintock             4-10.00  
  2 Lawrence, Kahlial         09 El Paso Burg           4-10.00  
  4 Davenport, Gabrielle      10 Hamilton               4-08.00  
  4 Svir, Danya               09 Payson                 4-08.00  
  4 Yantis, Taylor            10 Paradise Val           4-08.00  
  4 Ames, Amanda              12 Douglas                4-08.00  
  4 Richardson, Bailey        12 Mesa                   4-08.00  
  4 Davis, Jenna              10 Saguaro                4-08.00  
  4 Roberts, Kelsie           11 Estrella Foo           4-08.00  
 11 Hessel, Francie           11 Xavier Colle           4-06.00  
 11 Flesher, Lauren           09 Dobson                 4-06.00  
 11 Yanovitch, Mandi          12 Horizon                4-06.00  
 11 Barker, Leosha            09 South Mounta           4-06.00  
 11 Mayfield, Jorie           09 Marcos de Ni           4-06.00  
 11 Calhoun, Janeria          10 Westwind Pre           4-06.00  
 11 Valentine, Kim            10 Corona Del S           4-06.00  
 11 Roberson, Patricia        10 Hamilton               4-06.00  
 11 Cliche', Charley          10 Dobson                 4-06.00  
 11 Castillo, Grecia          09 Douglas                4-06.00  
 21 Doherty, Tani             11 Millennium             4-04.00  
 21 Paetow, Ashley            09 Desert Ridge           4-04.00  
 21 Orozco, Alexandra         10 Desert Mount           4-04.00  
 21 Ackie, Justine            11 Mountain Poi           4-04.00  
 21 Wolfe, Destiny            11 El Paso Jeff           4-04.00  
 21 Brancati, Olivia          11 Saguaro                4-04.00  
 21 Diyaolu, Ria              10 Estrella Foo           4-04.00  
 21 Shamsiddeen, Talaina      12 Higley                 4-04.00  
 21 Oliver, Aysia             11 Millennium             4-04.00  
 21 Pennison, Caroline        12 Seton Cathol           4-04.00  
 21 Zimmerman, Camille        09 Tempe Prep             4-04.00  
 21 Liriano, Sofia            11 Arcadia                4-04.00  
 -- Ballard, Sabrina          10 Millennium                  NH  
 -- Prokop, Sara              11 Tempe Prep                  NH  
 -- garland, rukiya           10 South Mounta                NH  
 -- Rivera, Daniella          12 Valley Vista                NH  
 -- Vanden-Heuvel, Paige      09 Paradise Val                NH  
 -- Park, Kelsey              09 Red Mountain                NH  
 -- McNary, Tori              11 Buena                       NH  
 -- Flores, Antoinette        10 Agua Fria                   NH  
 -- Johnson, Taryn            11 Copper Canyo                NH  
 -- Brown, Sarah              10 Campo Verde                 NH  
 -- Sprinkle, Bethany         11 Payson                      NH  
 -- Martinez, Diana           10 Catalina Mag                NH  
 -- Azeltine, Kailee          10 Agua Fria                   NH  
 -- LeDesma, Priscilla        11 Gilbert                     NH  
 -- Pellino, Abbey            12 Desert Mount                NH  
 -- Jones, Ashley             11 Marcos de Ni                NH  
 -- McGarity, Mally           10 Marana                      NH  
 -- Terrell, Shakari          12 Deer Valley                 NH  
 -- Ramos, Marisol            12 Copper Canyo                NH  
 -- Idemudia, Jemima          09 Deer Valley                 NH  
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wheaton, Tevin               Chandler              49-04.50  
  2 Rogers, Melvin            12 South Mounta          44-11.75  
  3 Root, Calvin              11 Mesquite              44-08.00  
  4 Young, Steven             12 Desert Edge           44-07.50  
  5 Knowlton, Matt            12 Perry                 44-07.25  
  6 Gibbons, Trevor           11 Williams Fie          44-05.50  
  7 Carruth, Christopher      12 Valley Chris          43-10.50  
  8 Valdez, Eric              12 Buena                 43-07.50  
  9 Reed, John                11 Deer Valley           43-05.00  
 10 Poland, Jordan            10 Williams Fie          43-04.75  
 11 Garcia, Sabas             12 Florence              43-03.00  
 12 Jones, Allan              11 Florence              42-09.25  
 13 Torres, Erine             12 El Paso Park          42-07.25  
 14 Johnson, Colton           12 Boulder Cree          42-06.00  
 15 Cooley, Taylor            11 Paradise Val          42-04.00  
 16 Branch, Harrison          12 Perry                 42-02.00  
 17 Simons, Aaron             10 Corona Del S          42-00.50  
 18 Clamor, Francisco         12 Copper Canyo          41-03.00  
 19 Ford, Sean                12 Payson                40-09.50  
 20 Jacquez, Ross             12 Williams Fie          40-09.25  
 21 Scott, Chris              11 Desert Edge           40-08.75  
 21 Mercer, Nic               09 South Mounta          40-08.75  
 23 Noriega, Dallas           12 Saguaro               40-08.25  
 23 McDonald, Max             12 Chaparral             40-08.25  
 25 Valdez, Manuel            12 Dobson                40-05.50  
 26 Peterson, Geordan         11 Queen Creek           39-10.50  
 27 Fuggins, Marcus           12 Westwind Pre          39-09.50  
 28 Harris, Zach              09 Sandra Day O          39-05.50  
 29 Green, Ryan               10 Mountain Poi          39-05.25  
 30 Gray, Devonte             11 Tempe                 39-05.00  
 31 Mower, Clayton            12 Canyon Del O          39-04.00  
 32 Simeona, Kalini           12 Chinle                39-03.25  
 33 Podzielny, Aaron          11 Prescott              39-00.00  
 34 Collins, Adam             12 Canyon Del O          38-11.75  
 35 Salvador, Andrew          12 Mesquite              38-10.25  
 36 Peterson, Cory            12 Gilbert               38-06.00  
 37 Eggers, Beau              09 Hamilton              38-05.50  
 38 Siefker, Nick             12 Corona Del S          38-05.00  
 39 Davidson, Dalton          11 Horizon               38-02.00  
 40 Duggan, John              11 Liberty               38-01.00  
 41 Kottwitz, Austin          12 Hamilton              38-00.75  
 42 Brewer, Patrick           12 Prescott              37-11.00  
 43 Walashek, Austin          09 Boulder Cree          37-10.50  
 44 Nga, Chim                 12 Queen Creek           37-10.25  
 45 Shaver, Christian         09 North Canyon          37-05.50  
 46 Jenson, Zach              12 Douglas               37-05.00  
 47 Williams, Ryan               Marana                37-04.50  
 48 Thorsen, Matt             10 Deer Valley           37-03.25  
 49 Walker, David             12 McClintock            37-01.25  
 50 Shaver, Chris             10 Agua Fria             37-01.00  
 51 Drotter, Brandon          10 Verrado               37-00.00  
 52 Susa, Michael             11 Marana                36-11.25  
 53 Martinez, Raul            12 Tempe                 36-05.75  
 54 Cahil, Tim                11 Paradise Val          36-04.75  
 55 Bailey Bonner, Cameron    12 Shadow Mount          36-04.25  
 56 Medina, Manuel            10 Agua Fria             36-03.25  
 57 Payan, Scott              12 El Paso Burg          36-00.25  
 58 Castro, Richard           11 Marcos de Ni          35-10.50  
 59 Roberts, Dillon           10 Basha                 35-09.25  
 60 Hosobe, Spencer           11 Higley                35-04.00  
 61 Moreno, Jon               10 Campo Verde           35-03.75  
 62 Wenstien, Julian          10 Arcadia               35-01.50  
 63 Perry, Justin             12 Saguaro               35-00.50  
 64 Smith, Will               12 Estrella Foo          34-11.00  
 65 Howard, Marcus            11 Millennium            34-09.25  
 66 Bendele, Brandon          11 Valley Vista          34-09.00  
 67 Walker, Trevaun           12 Westwood              34-08.25  
 68 Justin, Morati            12 Payson                34-05.00  
 69 Serani, Aksel             10 North Canyon          34-04.50  
 70 Obeso, Cecilio            12 Valley Vista          34-03.50  
 71 Mitchell, TJ              12 Higley                34-01.50  
 72 Moore, Taylor             12 Valley Chris          33-10.75  
 72 Steve, Schummer           10 Verrado               33-10.75  
 74 Reed, Lauren              10 Norwest Comm          33-08.00  
 75 Gaitan, Nick              10 McClintock            33-07.50  
 76 Scarlett, Austin          10 Campo Verde           33-04.00  
 77 Robles, Robert            12 Copper Canyo          32-11.50  
 78 Shaw, Brandon             11 Basha                 32-06.00  
 79 Figueroa, Nick            10 Sahuarita             32-05.50  
 80 Sanchez, Jaycob           10 St. Mary's C          32-05.25  
 81 Schwartz, Luke            10 Estrella Foo          31-08.75  
 82 Raysik, George            11 Desert Mount          31-05.50  
 83 Lovorn, Jacob             11 Tombstone             31-04.50  
 84 Barros, Marco             11 Marcos de Ni          30-10.00  
 85 Hill, Ishmael             10 St. Mary's C          30-09.25  
 86 Shafer, Jerry             12 Tombstone             29-08.00  
 87 Zapata, Benito            09 Rio Rico              28-11.25  
 88 Johnson, Evan             11 Desert Mount          28-02.75  
 89 Himes, Steven             11 Liberty               26-09.00  
 90 Vega, Gabriel             10 Rio Rico              25-09.00  
 -- Carino, Andres            12 Catalina Mag                ND  
 -- Siqueiros, Josh           11 Catalina Mag                ND  
 -- Wuellner, Joseph          12 Tempe Prep                FOUL  
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conlin, Amanda            10 Deer Valley           36-05.00  
  2 Battiest, Alissa          11 McClintock            35-07.00  
  3 Bustamante, Casandra      11 Paradise Val          33-06.75  
  4 Anderson, Karen              Chandler              33-04.50  
  5 Osahor, Chantel              St. Mary's C          33-01.25  
  6 Yanovitch, Mandi          12 Horizon               31-08.75  
  7 Vance, Monisha            11 Paradise Val          31-00.75  
  8 Lucky, Lauren             10 Corona Del S          30-07.50  
  9 Melgar, Kayla             09 Tempe                 29-06.00  
 10 Bustos, Kayla             12 Seton Cathol          29-05.50  
 11 Jimenez, Sadie            12 Tolleson              29-00.25  
 12 Hernandez, Yvette         11 El Paso               28-11.50  
 12 Poole, Aryanne            12 McClintock            28-11.50  
 14 Borden, Shalise           10 Marana                28-08.00  
 15 Brown, Chennelle          12 Westwind Pre          28-07.00  
 16 Leikem, Lyndsay           10 St. Mary's C          28-06.00  
 17 Adams, Reneedra           10 Desert Edge           28-02.00  
 18 Terecero, Sheyenne        10 El Paso Del           27-08.75  
 19 Hale, Jantzen             10 Canyon Del O          27-08.25  
 20 Waldera, Christiana       11 Gilbert               27-04.50  
 21 Honeywell, Tiffany        12 Florence              27-03.00  
 22 Hayes, Kassidy            10 Boulder Cree          27-01.00  
 23 Cater, Alex               11 Valley Vista          27-00.75  
 24 Goodman, Emerald          09 Agua Fria             26-11.00  
 25 Case, Carol               11 Payson                26-08.75  
 26 Craig, Janeisha           10 South Mounta          26-07.75  
 27 Woltz, Kaitlyn            11 Tempe Prep            26-06.75  
 28 Pedrego, Jasmine          10 Verrado               26-06.25  
 29 Verdugo, Kiana            09 Sahuarita             26-05.25  
 30 Avila, Selina             12 Westwood              26-04.00  
 31 Stegmiller, Haley         12 Estrella Foo          26-03.00  
 32 Clark, Kaitlyn            12 Mountain Poi          26-02.75  
 33 Russell, Tonya            12 Arcadia               26-02.50  
 34 Pedrego, Jymeria          10 Verrado               26-01.50  
 35 Johnson, Alexa            10 Gilbert               26-01.00  
 36 Diyaolu, Ria              10 Estrella Foo          26-00.00  
 37 Belford, Whitney          09 Agua Fria             25-09.25  
 38 Lloyd, Jasmine            12 El Paso Burg          25-09.00  
 39 Murphy, Baylee            11 Mountain Poi          25-07.75  
 40 Morris, Kylee             11 Queen Creek           25-06.50  
 40 Daniels, c                09 Arcadia               25-06.50  
 42 Coffey, SaraBeth          10 Notre Dame P          25-06.25  
 43 Valenzuela, Misaely       11 Rio Rico              25-05.50  
 44 Flores, Marleana          10 Westwood              25-04.00  
 45 Boren, Cassie             12 Agua Fria             25-03.75  
 46 Macias, Graciela          12 El Paso Jeff          25-03.50  
 47 Erickson, Ally            12 Payson                25-02.00  
 48 Marino, Sarah             10 Dobson                25-00.75  
 49 Uribe, Ann                12 El Paso               25-00.00  
 50 Fakler, Erin              09 Xavier Colle          24-10.75  
 51 Bale, Martha              10 Sandra Day O          24-08.00  
 51 McDonald, Brianne         12 South Mounta          24-08.00  
 53 Blezinski, Briauna        12 Basha                 24-05.25  
 54 Clark, Erin               09 Chaparral             24-04.25  
 54 Anderson, Megan           12 Tempe                 24-04.25  
 56 Bass, Rebekah             10 Campo Verde           24-04.00  
 57 Valenzuela, Brieanna      09 Florence              24-03.50  
 58 Cox, Jennifer             11 Seton Cathol          24-03.00  
 59 Gardner, Mariah           10 Queen Creek           24-00.50  
 60 Day, Anne                 09 Higley                23-08.00  
 61 Omeragic, Emina           10 Deer Valley           23-06.50  
 62 Kittrell, Patty           09 Horizon               22-11.25  
 63 Melendez, Christina       10 Douglas               22-10.75  
 64 Hoppe, Emily              11 Saguaro               22-10.25  
 65 Jackson, Gillian          11 North Canyon          22-09.50  
 66 Langston, Amanda          09 Boulder Cree          22-07.75  
 67 McNamara, Katherine       11 Saguaro               22-06.75  
 68 Condray, Rebecca          12 Catalina Mag          22-04.25  
 69 Allen, Amanda             11 Hamilton              21-07.00  
 70 Greer, Tiffany            12 Marcos de Ni          21-06.75  
 71 Johnson, Kyleigh          11 Estrella Foo          21-01.00  
 72 Orduno, Luz               11 Catalina Mag          20-11.50  
 73 Pellino, Abbey            12 Desert Mount          20-11.00  
 74 Nolan, Coretta            11 Higley                20-09.25  
 75 Brady, Kimberly           11 North Canyon          20-05.75  
 76 Castillo, Emily           09 Douglas               20-04.75  
 77 Taberna, Zaira            10 Liberty               20-01.25  
 78 Rodriguez, Elizabeth      09 Buena                 20-01.00  
 78 Brooks, Courtney          09 Chaparral             20-01.00  
 80 Ault, Jessica             11 Copper Canyo          19-01.75  
 81 Steinbach, Jodie          10 Tombstone             17-02.00  
 82 Farmer, Casi              10 Tombstone             15-05.75  
 83 Chavez, Rebecca           09 Sierra Linda          12-00.00  
 -- Fisher, Alaina            11 Copper Canyo                ND  
 -- Kelley, Alexis            09 Flowing Well                ND  
 
Event 33  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Jaylon              12 Marana                  133-08  
  2 Orduno, Aaron             12 Dobson                  122-10  
  3 Payan, Scott              12 El Paso Burg            122-05  
  4 Roberts, Dillon           10 Basha                   122-04  
  4 McDonald, Max             12 Chaparral               122-04  
  6 Tauel, Talaiasi           11 Mesa                    121-06  
  7 Noriega, Dallas           12 Saguaro                 121-04  
  8 Cooley, Taylor            11 Paradise Val            121-00  
  9 Aldrete, Thomas           12 Dobson                  119-02  
 10 Young, Steven             12 Desert Edge             118-06  
 11 Branch, Harrison          12 Perry                   118-05  
 12 Aiono, Dylan              11 Gilbert                 116-08  
 13 Woods, Darvin             11 Copper Canyo            116-01  
 14 Carruth, Christopher      12 Valley Chris            115-11  
 15 Williams, Ryan               Marana                  114-02  
 16 Wong, Matthew             12 Canyon Del O            113-09  
 17 Peterson, Geordan         11 Queen Creek             113-06  
 18 Weise, Max                12 Tempe Prep              113-03  
 19 Mitchell, TJ              12 Higley                  111-06  
 20 Jacquez, Ross             12 Williams Fie            110-06  
 21 Podzielny, Aaron          11 Prescott                109-10  
 22 Leal, Jordan              11 Mountain Poi            109-05  
 23 Ford, Sean                12 Payson                  109-02  
 24 Walker, David             12 McClintock              108-10  
 25 Moore, Samuel             12 Canyon Del O            108-02  
 26 Salvador, Andrew          12 Mesquite                107-11  
 27 Witting, Avery               Arcadia                 106-05  
 28 Simeona, Kalini           12 Chinle                  105-11  
 29 Samuel, Ramel             12 Mesquite                105-10  
 30 Hosobe, Spencer           11 Higley                  104-03  
 31 Rosendahl, Paul           12 Corona Del S            103-07  
 32 Walker, Trevaun           12 Westwood                103-03  
 33 Siqueiros, Josh           11 Catalina Mag            102-08  
 34 Carino, Andres            12 Catalina Mag            102-03  
 35 Serani, Aksel             10 North Canyon            101-10  
 36 Patterson, Patrick Ryan   10 Boulder Cree            101-04  
 37 Rogers, Melvin            12 South Mounta            100-04  
 38 Nance, Cutler             12 Corona Del S            100-02  
 39 Emerson, Andrew           12 Gilbert                  99-01  
 40 Lugo, Alexis              10 Douglas                  98-07  
 41 Green, Ryan               10 Mountain Poi             98-03  
 41 James, Nick               10 North Canyon             98-03  
 43 Torres, Juan              10 Verrado                  98-01  
 44 Gray, Devonte             11 Tempe                    98-00  
 45 Salmon, John              12 Deer Valley              97-03  
 46 Chavez, Mico                 Tempe                    96-09  
 47 Shaver, Chris             10 Agua Fria                96-00  
 48 Shaw, Brandon             11 Basha                    95-04  
 48 Denton, Joshua            09 Buena                    95-04  
 50 Reed, Lauren              10 Norwest Comm             95-01  
 51 Cahil, Tim                11 Paradise Val             95-00  
 51 Acuna, Agustin            11 Agua Fria                95-00  
 53 Morales, Willie           12 McClintock               94-05  
 54 Tessier, Tom              11 Seton Cathol             93-09  
 55 Valdez, Eric              12 Buena                    93-01  
 56 Caruso, Daniel            10 Horizon                  92-08  
 57 Carter, Kevvin            11 South Mounta             92-06  
 58 Reyna, Ryan               11 El Paso Mont             91-11  
 59 Justin, Morati            12 Payson                   90-11  
 60 Moore, Taylor             12 Valley Chris             90-03  
 61 Neilson, Skylar           10 Verrado                  89-05  
 62 Bustamante, Ivan          12 Westwood                 89-04  
 63 Howard, Marcus            11 Millennium               88-11  
 64 Dillard, Shelby           11 Perry                    88-08  
 65 Holyoak, Tucker           11 Queen Creek              86-07  
 66 Vogelsang, Mike           09 Campo Verde              86-05  
 67 Wuellner, Joseph          12 Tempe Prep               86-02  
 68 Moreno, Jon               10 Campo Verde              85-07  
 69 Matthews, Kolbe           11 Copper Canyo             85-04  
 70 Johnson, Evan             11 Desert Mount             84-11  
 71 Farley, Garrett           10 Liberty                  84-02  
 72 Raysik, George            11 Desert Mount             83-07  
 73 Smith, Will               12 Estrella Foo             82-01  
 74 Obeso, Cecilio            12 Valley Vista             81-07  
 75 Barros, Marco             11 Marcos de Ni             80-07  
 76 Lovorn, Jacob             11 Tombstone                79-06  
 77 Denogeon, Daniel          10 St. Mary's C             79-02  
 78 Hsieh, Sheldon            10 Valley Vista             78-07  
 78 Chavers, Christopher      12 Agua Fria                78-07  
 80 Perry, Justin             12 Saguaro                  78-04  
 81 Osuna, Arturo             12 Marcos de Ni             77-00  
 81 Hill, Ishmael             10 St. Mary's C             77-00  
 83 Zapata, Benito            09 Rio Rico                 76-08  
 84 Shafer, Jerry             12 Tombstone                74-00  
 85 Figueroa, Nick            10 Sahuarita                65-03  
 86 Roberts, Ty               10 Estrella Foo             64-11  
 -- Scott, Chris              11 Desert Edge                 ND  
 -- Villanova, Anthony        11 Hamilton                    ND  
 -- Brewer, Patrick           12 Prescott                    ND  
 -- Walker, Derek             12 Florence                    ND  
 
Event 34  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Borden, Shalise           10 Marana                   95-00  
  2 Alarco Caldon, Meredith   09 Canyon Del O             88-06  
  3 Conlin, Amanda            10 Deer Valley              87-06  
  4 Bustamante, Casandra      11 Paradise Val             84-09  
  5 Kilgore, Daphni           11 Mountain Poi             84-06  
  6 Coombe, Courtney          11 Campo Verde              82-00  
  7 Scott, Jonnilyn           10 Agua Fria                81-10  
  8 Jimenez, Sadie            12 Tolleson                 80-06  
  9 Poole, Aryanne            12 McClintock               79-06  
 10 Rodriguez, Elizabeth      09 Buena                    79-02  
 11 Johnson, Jenny            12 Norwest Comm             79-01  
 12 Hoppe, Emily              11 Saguaro                  77-07  
 13 Skains, Mackenzie         12 Horizon                  77-06  
 14 Bustos, Kayla             12 Seton Cathol             76-03  
 15 Lloyd, Jasmine            12 El Paso Burg             76-01  
 16 Lopez, Amanda             12 Valley Vista             76-00  
 17 Erickson, Ally            12 Payson                   75-06  
 18 Eccells, Emma             10 Verrado                  74-00  
 19 Durfee, Chloe                Chandler                 73-09  
 19 Vance, Monisha            11 Paradise Val             73-09  
 21 Kibathi, Pauline          10 Dobson                   73-03  
 22 Ketgner, Collen           09 Campo Verde              72-05  
 23 Hernandez, Yvette         11 El Paso                  72-01  
 24 Campbell, Imari           11 Verrado                  72-00  
 25 Leikem, Lyndsay           10 St. Mary's C             71-09  
 26 Sy, Fatimata              11 South Mounta             71-07  
 26 Wilden, Sarah             10 Deer Valley              71-07  
 28 Blezinski, Briauna        12 Basha                    69-06  
 29 vasquez, victoria         11 South Mounta             69-00  
 30 Verdugo, Kiana            09 Sahuarita                68-02  
 31 Battiest, Alissa          11 McClintock               68-00  
 32 Lightfield, Hope             Copper Canyo             67-10  
 33 Anderson, Sheila          12 Florence                 67-04  
 34 Bale, Martha              10 Sandra Day O             67-00  
 35 Gurule, Rikki             12 Corona Del S             66-02  
 35 Stegmiller, Haley         12 Estrella Foo             66-02  
 35 Day, Anne                 09 Higley                   66-02  
 38 Falatyn, Lauren           12 Seton Cathol             66-01  
 38 Adams, Reneedra           10 Desert Edge              66-01  
 40 Uribe, Ann                12 El Paso                  65-09  
 41 Waldera, Christiana       11 Gilbert                  65-07  
 42 Armstrong, Jasmine        09 Horizon                  65-06  
 42 Osborn, Brandi            10 Sandra Day O             65-06  
 44 Byrne, Anna               11 Hamilton                 64-11  
 44 Russell, Tonya            12 Arcadia                  64-11  
 46 Nolan, Coretta            11 Higley                   64-09  
 46 Versen, Emily             11 Notre Dame P             64-09  
 48 Castillo, Emily           09 Douglas                  63-11  
 49 Orduno, Luz               11 Catalina Mag             63-10  
 49 Lopez, Guadalupe          11 Westwood                 63-10  
 51 Brady, Kimberly           11 North Canyon             63-08  
 52 Proby, Daijah             10 St. Mary's C             63-07  
 53 Creach, Aalieyah          09 El Paso Park             63-04  
 54 Matson, Micayla           12 Prescott                 62-09  
 54 Anderson, Megan           12 Tempe                    62-09  
 56 Morris, Kylee             11 Queen Creek              62-08  
 57 Greene, Kayla             10 Perry                    62-03  
 58 Woltz, Kaitlyn            11 Tempe Prep               62-02  
 59 Dane, Taylor              11 Chaparral                61-10  
 60 Wendt, Hailey             11 Dobson                   61-05  
 61 Melendez, Christina       10 Douglas                  59-06  
 62 McNamara, Katherine       11 Saguaro                  57-10  
 63 Greer, Tiffany            12 Marcos de Ni             57-08  
 64 Goodman, Emerald          09 Agua Fria                57-03  
 65 Parker, Alix              09 Payson                   56-04  
 66 Carter, Cristin           10 Chaparral                54-02  
 67 Pellino, Abbey            12 Desert Mount             54-00  
 68 Walker, Margo             10 Norwest Comm             53-03  
 69 Condray, Rebecca          12 Catalina Mag             52-02  
 -- Shafer, Cherokee          10 Tombstone                   ND  
 -- Dudley, Alexandria        11 El Paso Park                ND  
 -- Kirk, Victoria            09 Tombstone                   ND  
 -- Haywood, Maya             11 Tempe                       ND  
 -- Taberna, Zaira            10 Liberty                     ND  
 -- Daniels, c                09 Arcadia                     ND  
 -- Valenzuela, Misaely       11 Rio Rico                    ND  
 -- Weaver, Emma              09 Boulder Cree                ND  
 -- Hayes, Kassidy            10 Boulder Cree                ND  
 -- DeLannoy, Tanner          10 Desert Mount                ND  
 -- Chavez, Rebecca           09 Sierra Linda                ND  
 -- Allen, Amanda             11 Hamilton                    ND  
 -- Johnson, Kyleigh          11 Estrella Foo                ND  
 -- Williams, Karlene         10 Queen Creek                 ND  
 -- Coffey, SaraBeth          10 Notre Dame P                ND  
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Todd, Jasmine             11 Chandler                 11.80q  1.2  6 
  2 Westbrook, Ky             09 Chandler                 11.94q  0.8  5 
  3 Holland, Ana              10 Regis Jesuit             12.38q  1.8  3 
  4 Williams, Tope            09 Chandler                 12.42q +0.0  2 
  5 Hayes, Moriah             11 Dobson                   12.61q  1.9  4 
  6 Cunningham, Faren         11 Hamilton                 12.65q  0.1  1 
  7 Waters, Takera            10 South Mounta             12.66q  0.8  5 
  8 Godfrey, Kevina           10 Mountain Poi             12.68q  1.9  4 
  9 Pratt, Jasmine            11 Estrella Foo             12.69  +0.0  2 
 10 Peterson, Erin            12 Catalina Foo             12.71   1.2  6 
 11 Johnson, Taylor           11 Corona Del S             12.72   1.2  6 
 12 Polite, Prasanna          12 Desert Vista             12.74   1.8  3 
 13 Woodson, Darreyl          09 Higley                   12.80  +0.0  2 
 14 Dancy, Joyelle            11 Millennium               12.84   0.8  5 
 15 Coleman, Kenesha          12 Higley                   12.87   1.2  6 
 15 Mensah, Adjoa             12 Dobson                   12.87   1.8  3 
 17 Hamilton, Katherine       10 Dobson                   12.90  +0.0  2 
 18 Johns, Rachel             10 Notre Dame P             12.94   0.1  1 
 19 Sanchez, Juanita          12 Belen                    12.95   1.9  4 
 20 Agar, Natasha             12 Mount Bouche             12.99   1.9  4 
 21 Pogue, Megan              10 Regis Jesuit             13.00   0.1  1 
 22 Suesue, Kalli             10 Gilbert                  13.03  +0.0  2 
 23 Holland, Mia              11 Regis Jesuit             13.04  +0.0  2 
 24 Shamsiddeen, Talaina      12 Higley                   13.05   0.1  1 
 25 Ellis, Brianna            10 Highland                 13.10   0.1  1 
 26 Cox, Justice              11 Perry                    13.11   0.1  1 
 27 Fernander, Shawkemah      11 Flowing Well             13.13   1.8  3 
 28 Butler, Alisha            12 El Paso Burg             13.14   1.8  3 
 29 Moore, Elexus             10 Sierra Linda             13.16   1.2  6 
 30 Reed, Brittany            11 Desert Edge              13.21   1.9  4 
 31 Jones, Arianna            09 North Canyon             13.23   1.2  6 
 32 Horvath, Claire           10 Tempe Prep               13.27   1.9  4 
 33 Lydford, Rebecca          10 Mountain View Me         13.28   1.2  6 
 34 Johnson, Kristina         12 Buena                    13.29   1.9  4 
 35 Zibrat, Melanie           10 Ironwood Rid             13.31   0.1  1 
 36 Sutton, Marie             11 Westwind Pre             13.34   1.2  6 
 37 Hinchman, Claire          09 Desert Mount             13.38   0.8  5 
 38 Dixon, Paige              12 Hamilton                 13.39   0.8  5 
 39 Martinez, Arianna         09 Tucson Magne             13.44   1.8  3 
 40 Puefua, Victoria          11 Mesquite                 13.48  +0.0  2 
 41 Jones, Jordan             09 Hamilton                 13.61   0.8  5 
 42 Marsh, Mindy              12 Mountain View Me         13.62   0.8  5 
 43 Fraser, J'Nae             09 Florence                 13.68  +0.0  2 
 44 Lynde, Sarah                 Desert Vista             13.81   0.8  5 
 45 Yocupicio, Rae            10 Rio Rico                 13.82   0.1  1 
 46 Deutsch, Taylor           10 Basha                    13.94   1.9  4 
 -- Morales, Charletta        10 South Mounta                FS   1.8  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Todd, Jasmine             11 Chandler                 11.73   2.8 
  2 Westbrook, Ky             09 Chandler                 11.80   2.8 
  3 Williams, Tope            09 Chandler                 12.13   2.8 
  4 Holland, Ana              10 Regis Jesuit             12.21   2.8 
  5 Cunningham, Faren         11 Hamilton                 12.56   2.8 
  5 Waters, Takera            10 South Mounta             12.56   2.8 
  7 Hayes, Moriah             11 Dobson                   12.72   2.8 
  8 Godfrey, Kevina           10 Mountain Poi             12.73   2.8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holland, Ana              10 Regis Jesuit             25.14q  0.8  6 
  2 Williams, Tope            09 Chandler                 25.15q  2.4  3 
  3 Burrell, Bianca           12 Desert Edge              25.44q +0.0  2 
  4 Polite, Prasanna          12 Desert Vista             25.54q  3.3  5 
  5 Waters, Takera            10 South Mounta             25.76q  3.3  5 
  6 Freeman, Sydnee           12 Desert Vista             25.80q  2.3  4 
  7 Gallegos, Elicia             Rio Rancho               25.90q  2.4  3 
  8 Johnson, Taylor           11 Corona Del S             25.93q  0.8  6 
  9 Woodson, Darreyl          09 Higley                   25.97   0.2  1 
 10 Jackson, Dominique        10 Chandler                 25.98   0.2  1 
 11 Godfrey, Kevina           10 Mountain Poi             25.99   0.8  6 
 12 Pogue, Megan              10 Regis Jesuit             26.10  +0.0  2 
 12 Peterson, Erin            12 Catalina Foo             26.10   2.3  4 
 14 Coleman, Kenesha          12 Higley                   26.27  +0.0  2 
 15 Suesue, Kalli             10 Gilbert                  26.42   2.3  4 
 16 Drake, Morgan             12 Dobson                   26.49   2.4  3 
 17 Hayes, Moriah             11 Dobson                   26.52   0.2  1 
 18 Sims, Amanda              11 Hamilton                 26.58   2.3  4 
 19 Murphy, Malika            10 Estrella Foo             26.71   2.4  3 
 20 Sanchez, Juanita          12 Belen                    26.75  +0.0  2 
 21 Zobel, Kayleigh           10 Deer Valley              26.82   2.4  3 
 22 Hamilton, Katherine       10 Dobson                   26.85   2.3  4 
 23 Hinchman, Claire          09 Desert Mount             27.00   0.8  6 
 24 Soto, Michelle            12 Cibola                   27.05   0.2  1 
 25 Holland, Mia              11 Regis Jesuit             27.08   2.3  4 
 26 Jones, Arianna            09 North Canyon             27.09   3.3  5 
 27 Chilson, Morgan           10 Payson                   27.15  +0.0  2 
 28 Stokes, Kendall           10 Campo Verde              27.18   3.3  5 
 29 Cossey, Juliette          09 Sandra Day O             27.23  +0.0  2 
 30 Cox, Justice              11 Perry                    27.26   2.4  3 
 31 Zibrat, Melanie           10 Ironwood Rid             27.28   0.8  6 
 32 Ellis, Brianna            10 Highland                 27.31   0.8  6 
 33 Dotson, Gabrielle         10 Corona Del S             27.32   3.3  5 
 34 Johns, Rachel             10 Notre Dame P             27.41   0.2  1 
 35 Atkins, Jordan            10 El Paso Burg             27.45   0.8  6 
 36 Jorgensen, Kylie          10 Mountain View Me         27.65   2.3  4 
 37 Johnson, Sierra           12 Mountain View Me         27.67   2.4  3 
 37 Agar, Natasha             12 Mount Bouche             27.67   3.3  5 
 39 Rayner, Lauren            11 Sahuarita                27.79  +0.0  2 
 40 Fraser, J'Nae             09 Florence                 27.92  +0.0  2 
 41 Harrington, Taya          11 Desert Vista             28.08   0.8  6 
 42 Gonzalez, Jaimie          12 Mountain Poi             28.09   0.2  1 
 43 Calanche, Jennifer        11 El Paso Mont             28.18   0.2  1 
 44 Sonnefeld, Texana         11 Canyon Del O             28.32   2.4  3 
 45 Orr, Riley                10 Hamilton                 28.60   3.3  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Tope            09 Chandler                 25.11  +0.0 
  2 Holland, Ana              10 Regis Jesuit             25.37  +0.0 
  3 Polite, Prasanna          12 Desert Vista             25.81  +0.0 
  4 Waters, Takera            10 South Mounta             26.05  +0.0 
  5 Johnson, Taylor           11 Corona Del S             26.10  +0.0 
  6 Burrell, Bianca           12 Desert Edge              26.20  +0.0 
  7 Freeman, Sydnee           12 Desert Vista             26.29  +0.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Alexis           10 Chandler                 57.23q  4 
  2 Burrell, Bianca           12 Desert Edge              58.17q  1 
  3 Gallegos, Elicia             Rio Rancho               58.26q  6 
  4 Lundy, Destiny            12 Hamilton                 58.65q  5 
  5 Woletz, Adrianna          12 Sahuarita                58.71q  5 
  6 Adams, Imani              09 Chandler                 58.89q  3 
  7 Freeman, Sydnee           12 Desert Vista             59.51q  3 
  8 Stormer, Lakevia          12 Corona Del S           1:00.11q  1 
  9 Maxwell, Alisha           12 Desert Vista           1:00.47   4 
 10 Fernander, Shalise        09 Flowing Well           1:00.49   6 
 11 Baehr, Tanel              12 Mountain View Me       1:00.91   2 
 12 Woodard, Yasmine             Westwood               1:01.00   2 
 12 Brown, Caroline           11 Regis Jesuit           1:01.00   1 
 12 Molinar, Anna             09 El Paso Mont           1:01.00   4 
 15 Zibrat, Melanie           10 Ironwood Rid           1:01.38   4 
 16 Haberman, Tory            11 Highland               1:01.40   5 
 17 Lewis, Bianca             12 Xavier Colle           1:01.67   3 
 18 Beene, Kayla              12 Tempe Prep             1:01.81   1 
 19 Williams, Tiffany         11 Sandra Day O           1:01.98   3 
 20 Cahill, Colleen           09 Desert Mount           1:02.03   1 
 21 Coleman, Savannah         10 Desert Ridge           1:02.08   3 
 22 Mauser, Emily             11 Regis Jesuit           1:02.12   2 
 23 Drake, Morgan             12 Dobson                 1:02.16   6 
 24 Kopp, Alle                11 Sandra Day O           1:02.48   4 
 25 Meyer, Alicia             10 Xavier Colle           1:02.63   6 
 26 Muhammad, Salimah         11 Chandler               1:02.92   5 
 27 Gonzalez, Jaimie          12 Mountain Poi           1:02.99   4 
 28 Bailey, Teleya            09 Marcos de Ni           1:03.08   1 
 29 Yocupicio, Rae            10 Rio Rico               1:03.16   2 
 30 Zampini, Leah             11 Deer Valley            1:03.24   5 
 31 Drake, Katie              11 Saguaro                1:03.47   6 
 32 Smith, Jessie             12 Williams Fie           1:03.64   2 
 33 Bueno, Bianca             11 El Paso Mont           1:03.94   6 
 34 Payne, Stacey             10 Basha                  1:04.25   1 
 35 Johnson, Sierra           12 Mountain View Me       1:04.26   3 
 36 Goodall, Samantha         12 Desert Vista           1:04.45   5 
 37 Melkonoff, Natalie        12 Xavier Colle           1:04.77   4 
 38 Coleman, Nichole          12 Perry                  1:05.04   2 
 39 Apodaca, Vivian           12 El Paso Del            1:05.15   2 
 40 Beltran, Blanca           10 Mountain View Me       1:05.19   1 
 41 Arendt, Madeline          12 Chaparral              1:05.50   5 
 42 Goff, Olivia              11 Canyon Del O           1:05.69   3 
 43 Gorten, Jensen            10 Perry                  1:05.72   5 
 44 Schraughnagel, Amanda     12 Hamilton               1:07.05   6 
 45 Schultz, Briana           11 Hamilton               1:07.37   4 
 46 Jackson, Nicole           11 Tucson Magne           1:08.73   2 
 47 Wambsganss, Ashlee        11 Regis Jesuit           1:09.42   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Alexis           10 Chandler                 57.43  
  2 Gallegos, Elicia             Rio Rancho               58.13  
  3 Burrell, Bianca           12 Desert Edge              58.23  
  4 Adams, Imani              09 Chandler                 58.40  
  5 Stormer, Lakevia          12 Corona Del S             58.61  
  6 Freeman, Sydnee           12 Desert Vista             59.43  
  7 Woletz, Adrianna          12 Sahuarita              1:00.12  
  8 Lundy, Destiny            12 Hamilton               1:02.08  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kealamakia, Ashley        12 Liberty                2:13.78  
  2 Yacut, Yasmine            12 Desert Vista           2:14.19  
  3 Berghoff, Tess            12 Arcadia                2:15.12  
  4 Warren, Katelin           10 Mountain Poi           2:16.08  
  5 Cartledge, Marcela        11 Notre Dame P           2:16.42  
  6 Penney, Katie             12 Xavier Colle           2:17.65  
  7 Smith, Tenaly             11 Vallivue               2:21.33  
  8 Swensen, Hallie           10 Corona Del S           2:21.53  
  9 Loughran, Brianna         09 Tuba City              2:22.75  
 10 Mauser, Emily             11 Regis Jesuit           2:23.43  
 11 Bennett, Juliana          12 Marcos de Ni           2:23.67  
 12 Elias, Desirae            11 Chandler               2:23.93  
 13 Shirif, Aliya             11 Desert Ridge           2:24.16  
 14 Schifter, Rachel          10 Xavier Colle           2:24.19  
 15 Steward, April            11 Canyon Del O           2:24.49  
 16 Jones, Natalie            12 Marcos de Ni           2:25.20  
 17 Goodrich, Courtney        09 Basha                  2:25.55  
 18 Palencia, Brittney        12 Xavier Colle           2:25.92  
 19 Shalongo, Kaylee          11 Millennium             2:26.70  
 20 Palomino, Angelica        11 El Paso Del            2:26.78  
 21 Montano, Kelsay           12 Tucson Magne           2:27.09  
 22 Kresl, Lexi               12 Shadow Mount           2:27.18  
 23 Edmonson, Ashley          12 Deer Valley            2:27.19  
 24 Wolf, Ashton              12 Valley Chris           2:27.56  
 25 Brennan, Alissa           11 North Canyon           2:27.64  
 26 Weigel, Carson            12 Sabino                 2:27.92  
 27 Heath, Imani              11 Highland               2:28.16  
 28 Rivera, ReyAnn            11 Desert Vista           2:28.67  
 29 Hicks, Nicole             09 Desert Vista           2:29.25  
 30 Holland, Kaitlynd         11 Marana Mount           2:29.31  
 31 Williams, Sarah           12 Corona Del S           2:29.51  
 32 Scouras, Natasha          11 Basha                  2:29.84  
 33 Starr, Kelsey             12 Chandler               2:30.00  
 34 Esquinca, Maria           12 El Paso Del            2:30.02  
 35 Wangrycht, Kimmie         12 Mesquite               2:30.04  
 36 Vanderhout, Kristina      12 Notre Dame P           2:30.23  
 37 Davies, Catie             12 Williams Fie           2:30.37  
 38 Swanson, Nysa             11 Liberty                2:31.38  
 39 Williams, Sage            11 Catalina Foo           2:31.75  
 40 Thompson, Jacqueline      10 Shadow Mount           2:32.74  
 41 Franklin, Natalie         11 Tuba City              2:33.01  
 42 Rock, Alicia              12 Mountain View Me       2:33.83  
 43 Welliver, Bailey          09 Catalina Foo           2:33.97  
 44 Bernard, Tatiana          09 McClintock             2:34.47  
 45 Galster, Lydia            11 Payson                 2:34.77  
 46 Pena, Brianna             09 El Paso Mont           2:34.86  
 47 Law, Kaitlyn              11 Marcos de Ni           2:34.91  
 48 Opatz, Marissa            12 Desert Mount           2:34.93  
 49 Bentley, Jordyn           11 Sandra Day O           2:36.28  
 50 Genck, Mariah             10 Blue Ridge             2:43.48  
 51 Madsen, Chelsea           12 Cibola                 2:46.17  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Julia             12 Albuquerque            4:54.61  
  2 Jumbo, Rolonda            11 Chinle                 4:56.83  
  3 Fakler, Sarah             10 Xavier Colle           4:59.11  
  4 Stenquist, Haley          12 Sabino                 5:05.67  
  5 Cooper, Lauren            12 Ironwood Rid           5:10.15  
  6 Pack, Julie               12 North Canyon           5:12.18  
  7 Bristow, Aeoleone         12 Rio Rico               5:14.24  
  8 Rush, Kristi              10 Highland               5:14.87  
  9 Opatz, Marissa            12 Desert Mount           5:15.15  
 10 Kieser, Kylee             12 Marcos de Ni           5:16.49  
 11 Shirif, Aliya             11 Desert Ridge           5:22.13  
 12 Perrone, Breanna          11 Xavier Colle           5:22.72  
 13 DeLaVeaga, Taylor         11 Perry                  5:22.74  
 14 Peterson, Lacey           10 Millennium             5:23.82  
 15 Gaffney, McKenna          10 Xavier Colle           5:25.99  
 16 Splaver, Michelle         12 Desert Vista           5:26.13  
 17 Kraft, Natalie            10 Desert Vista           5:26.98  
 18 Kresl, Lexi               12 Shadow Mount           5:28.61  
 19 Lenihan, Kerri            12 Marana Mount           5:30.73  
 20 Seresun, Mykala           10 Sedona Red R           5:30.96  
 21 Rydberg, Allison          12 Blue Ridge             5:31.25  
 22 Dytrt, Billie             10 Mountain View Me       5:31.39  
 23 Lemieux, Dani             11 Corona Del S           5:31.45  
 24 Goodrich, Courtney        09 Basha                  5:31.81  
 25 Moore, Jacey              11 Mountain View Me       5:33.32  
 26 Wiedenkaller, Anza        09 Catalina Foo           5:33.42  
 27 Caplan, Alex              12 North Canyon           5:34.32  
 28 Davies, Catie             12 Williams Fie           5:34.82  
 29 Vanderhout, Kristina      12 Notre Dame P           5:36.05  
 30 Kabobel, Ontario          11 Desert Mount           5:36.20  
 31 Hicks, Nicole             09 Desert Vista           5:37.20  
 32 Dunn, Ellen               12 Corona Del S           5:39.10  
 33 Gusick, Audrey            12 Sabino                 5:39.25  
 34 Shaban, Leticia           11 Tempe                  5:42.01  
 35 Hanson, Sarah             12 Westwood               5:43.90  
 36 Greaber, Alison           11 Flowing Well           5:44.50  
 37 Zechelows, Jasmine        11 Chaparral              5:46.34  
 38 Smith, Taylor             09 Perry                  5:46.87  
 39 Martinez, Amanda          11 Cibola                 5:46.88  
 40 Mower, Brooke             10 Desert Mount           5:49.06  
 41 Ceton, Ricki              11 Hamilton               5:51.60  
 42 Frey, Marissa             12 Mesquite               5:52.09  
 43 Gonzalez, Karen           11 Tempe                  5:54.92  
 44 Boyd, Megan               09 Saguaro                6:00.46  
 45 Camacho, Anna             10 Higley                 6:02.50  
 46 Sampson, Brittanee        12 Sabino                 6:06.15  
 47 Nguyen, Stefani           11 Sandra Day O           6:09.50  
 48 Maholovich, Megan         12 Chandler               6:13.27  
 49 Madsen, Chelsea           12 Cibola                 6:15.18  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Julia             12 Albuquerque            4:56.45  
  2 Rolonda Jumbo            11 Chinle                   4:58.79  
  3 Fakler, Sarah             10 Xavier Colle           5:00.69  
  4 Stenquist, Haley          12 Sabino                 5:07.39  
  5 Kraft, Natalie            10 Desert Vista           5:12.35  
  6 Pack, Julie               12 North Canyon           5:13.93  
  7 Jones, Danielle           12 Rio Rico               5:16.07  
  8 Rush, Kristi              10 Highland               5:16.79  
  9 Opatz, Marissa           12 Desert Mount           5:18.29  
 10 Kieser, Kylee             12 Marcos de Ni           5:18.71  
 11 Perrone, Breanna          11 Xavier Colle           5:24.74  
 12 Vanderhout, Kristina      12 Notre Dame P           5:28.99  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jumbo, Rolonda            11 Chinle                10:38.65  
  2 Fakler, Sarah             10 Xavier Colle          10:48.13  
  3 Huston, Monica            10 Cibola                11:20.02  
  4 Burr, Daylee              12 Xavier Colle          11:20.86  
  5 Decker, Brianna           11 Mountain View Me      11:24.71  
  6 Trapp, Cheryn             10 Vallivue              11:26.75  
  7 Lementino, Tamara            Rio Rancho            11:27.32  
  8 Kieser, Kylee             12 Marcos de Ni          11:29.98  
  9 Lenihan, Kerri            12 Marana Mount          11:40.24  
 10 Stewart, Taylor           12 Canyon Del O          11:42.60  
 11 DeLaVeaga, Taylor         11 Perry                 11:43.40  
 12 Kupres, Megan             12 Desert Vista          11:46.36  
 13 Vice, Julianne            09 Xavier Colle          11:49.32  
 14 Wilkinson, Emily          11 Ironwood Rid          11:52.05  
 15 Seresun, Mykala           10 Sedona Red R          11:53.69  
 16 Peterson, Lacey           10 Millennium            11:55.52  
 17 King, Sheri               12 Mountain View Me      11:55.58  
 18 Bodrero, Jessika          12 Mountain View Me      11:57.84  
 19 Johnston, Rachel          09 Mesquite              11:59.85  
 20 Vanderhout, Julia         10 Notre Dame P          12:00.69  
 21 Yazzie, Deriann           10 Chinle                12:01.82  
 22 Shaw, Emily               11 Highland              12:04.46  
 23 gutknecht, rachel         12 Sandra Day O          12:04.78  
 24 Davies, Catie             12 Williams Fie          12:06.78  
 25 Amaro, Adriana            10 El Paso Mont          12:10.94  
 26 Pena, Brianna             09 El Paso Mont          12:11.56  
 27 Gage, Taylor              10 Sedona Red R          12:13.43  
 28 Jakubczyk, Nicole         12 Saguaro               12:14.43  
 29 Gibson, Autumn            11 Blue Ridge            12:16.07  
 30 Tenorio, Jessey           10 Marcos de Ni          12:22.07  
 31 Libsack, Paige            11 Marcos de Ni          12:25.99  
 32 Kabobel, Ontario          11 Desert Mount          12:35.22  
 33 Fleming, Kelly            12 Saguaro               12:41.01  
 34 Peterson, Eliza           10 Catalina Foo          12:58.83  
 35 Camacho, Anna             10 Higley                13:28.38  
 36 Tracy, April              12 Tuba City             13:35.27  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Sherrelle         10 Chandler                 14.35q  0.5  6 
  2 Flannigan, Makailla       10 Chandler                 14.56q  2.4  3 
  3 Moore, Ashlee             09 Hamilton                 14.74q  2.2  2 
  4 Clay, Alexis              12 Chandler                 14.75q  1.2  5 
  5 Stepter, Jaide            11 Canyon Del O             15.02q  2.6  4 
  6 Schroeder, Alexis         12 Red Mountain             15.40q  2.4  3 
  7 Benson, Megan             11 Corona Del S             15.51q +0.0  1 
  8 Scofield, Ashley          11 Mountain View Me         15.74q  2.6  4 
  9 Grant, Shea               12 Estrella Foo             15.83   0.5  6 
 10 Woodard, Chasity          12 Westwood                 15.88   2.2  2 
 11 Dawson, Haley             10 Desert Edge              16.10   2.2  2 
 12 Goimarac, Hope            12 Sedona Red R             16.20   1.2  5 
 13 Kline, Julia              12 Desert Vista             16.27  +0.0  1 
 14 McArthur, Victoria        12 Hamilton                 16.32   0.5  6 
 15 De La Fe, Taylor          11 Basha                    16.71   1.2  5 
 16 Roberts, Cassidy          09 Basha                    16.74   0.5  6 
 17 Sims, Amanda              11 Hamilton                 16.83   2.4  3 
 18 McKenzie, Dana            11 Corona Del S             16.86   2.6  4 
 19 Hunt, Kaitlin             12 Dobson                   16.92   2.4  3 
 20 Harris, McKenna           10 Ironwood Rid             17.19  +0.0  1 
 21 Allen, Stephaine          10 Corona Del S             17.22   1.2  5 
 22 Hansen, Alyson            12 Mountain View Me         17.26   1.2  5 
 22 Cunningham, Cassidy       10 Xavier Colle             17.26   2.6  4 
 24 Cespedes, Paula           11 El Paso                  17.38   2.6  4 
 25 Robinson, Donica          12 Liberty                  17.40   1.2  5 
 26 Biederbeck, Carlin        11 Mountain Poi             17.43  +0.0  1 
 27 McGovern, Sophia          11 Dobson                   17.44   2.6  4 
 28 Kelley, Tessa             11 Deer Valley              17.49  +0.0  1 
 29 Venberg, Kaitlyn          12 Saguaro                  17.51   2.2  2 
 30 Cobb, Kalia               09 Desert Vista             17.54   2.2  2 
 31 Martinez, Arianna         09 Tucson Magne             17.55   2.2  2 
 32 Sanchez, Mariah           12 Belen                    17.66   2.6  4 
 33 Link, Libby               10 Mountain Poi             17.68   2.2  2 
 34 MacKenzie, Erica          12 Shadow Mount             17.74   0.5  6 
 35 Darby, Julia              10 Desert Edge              17.78   2.4  3 
 36 Rohlwing, Sydney          10 Regis Jesuit             17.94   0.5  6 
 37 Maldonado, Alexis         12 El Paso                  18.02   2.4  3 
 38 Graves, Chloe             10 Millennium               18.09   2.4  3 
 39 Avila, Victoria           10 El Paso Burg             18.11   2.4  3 
 40 Davis, Lindsay            12 Canyon Del O             18.28  +0.0  1 
 41 Castillo, Racquel         11 El Paso Park             18.35  +0.0  1 
 42 Oliver, Javon             11 Millennium               18.97   2.6  4 
 43 Ochsner, Callie           12 Prescott                 19.05  +0.0  1 
 44 Mansor, Summer            09 El Paso Mont             19.74   1.2  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Sherrelle         10 Chandler                 14.19   3.2 
  2 Moore, Ashlee             09 Hamilton                 14.59   3.2 
  3 Flannigan, Makailla       10 Chandler                 14.61   3.2 
  4 Clay, Alexis              12 Chandler                 14.62   3.2 
  5 Stepter, Jaide            11 Canyon Del O             15.26   3.2 
  6 Benson, Megan             11 Corona Del S             15.30   3.2 
  7 Scofield, Ashley          11 Mountain View Me         15.68   3.2 
  8 Schroeder, Alexis         12 Red Mountain             16.25   3.2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stepter, Jaide            11 Canyon Del O             43.97q  6 
  2 Flannigan, Makailla       10 Chandler                 44.73q  3 
  3 Grant, Shea               12 Estrella Foo             45.32q  4 
  4 McArthur, Victoria        12 Hamilton                 45.80q  5 
  5 Sterling, Bacall          11 Chandler                 46.47q  4 
  6 Sims, Amanda              11 Hamilton                 46.60q  1 
  7 Kelley, Tessa             11 Deer Valley              46.71q  2 
  8 Woodard, Chasity          12 Westwood                 47.30q  2 
  9 Sanchez, Mariah           12 Belen                    47.37   1 
 10 Soto, Michelle            12 Cibola                   47.76   3 
 11 Benson, Megan             11 Corona Del S             47.90   4 
 12 Dancy, Joyelle            11 Millennium               47.93   4 
 13 Kline, Julia              12 Desert Vista             47.97   5 
 14 Roberts, Cassidy          09 Basha                    48.18   3 
 15 De La Fe, Taylor          11 Basha                    48.36   1 
 16 Johnson, Kami             11 Mountain View Me         48.54   5 
 17 Cunningham, Cassidy       10 Xavier Colle             48.57   6 
 18 Wheaton, Tyerra           12 Chandler                 48.72   2 
 19 Rohlwing, Sydney          10 Regis Jesuit             48.75   5 
 20 MacKenzie, Erica          12 Shadow Mount             48.80   2 
 21 Kellogg, Marissa          11 Desert Vista             48.85   2 
 22 Scofield, Ashley          11 Mountain View Me         49.39   3 
 23 Goimarac, Hope            12 Sedona Red R             49.40   6 
 24 Dawson, Haley             10 Desert Edge              49.87   6 
 25 spreitzer, deanna         12 Sandra Day O             50.11   6 
 26 McGovern, Sophia          11 Dobson                   50.18   1 
 27 Cataruzolo, Aleks         12 Mountain Poi             50.19   2 
 28 Kalamchi, Tamarra         11 Xavier Colle             50.31   3 
 29 Nimer, Adrianna           12 Mountain Poi             50.61   4 
 30 Fleming, Katie            10 Saguaro                  50.98   1 
 31 Ochsner, Callie           12 Prescott                 51.21   5 
 32 Vogt, Jackie              10 Corona Del S             51.50   5 
 33 Peterson, Marina          11 Red Mountain             51.59   6 
 34 Cunningham, Kelsey        10 Regis Jesuit             51.67   3 
 35 Crewse, Summer            10 Queen Creek              51.72   3 
 36 Belnap, Maddie            09 Queen Creek              51.85   5 
 37 Mason, Kelli              11 Gilbert                  51.90   4 
 38 Kurtz, Kennedy            09 Ironwood Rid             51.99   1 
 39 Robinson, Donica          12 Liberty                  52.18   6 
 40 Turner, Rheanne           10 El Paso Burg             52.46   2 
 41 Berkley, Morgan           10 Regis Jesuit             52.51   2 
 42 Forbis, Kayla             10 Queen Creek              52.58   3 
 43 Trepte, Hannah            10 Notre Dame P             52.81   5 
 44 Darby, Julia              10 Desert Edge              53.36   1 
 45 Arredondo, Danielle          Desert Vista             54.98   4 
 46 Avila, Victoria           10 El Paso Burg             56.07   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stepter, Jaide            11 Canyon Del O             44.06  
  2 McArthur, Victoria        12 Hamilton                 44.49  
  3 Flannigan, Makailla       10 Chandler                 45.10  
  4 Grant, Shea               12 Estrella Foo             46.04  
  5 Sterling, Bacall          11 Chandler                 46.07  
  6 Kelley, Tessa             11 Deer Valley              47.16  
  7 Woodard, Chasity          12 Westwood                 48.54  
  8 Sims, Amanda              11 Hamilton                 49.16  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chandler  'A'                                         46.79   4 
  2 Hamilton  'A'                                         47.97   4 
  3 South Mountain  'A'                                   50.09   3 
  4 Corona Del Sol  'A'                                   50.20   4 
  5 Desert Edge  'A'                                      50.73   2 
  6 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                              50.89   3 
  7 Canyon Del Oro  'A'                                   51.04   2 
  8 El Paso Burges  'A'                                   51.07   3 
  9 Deer Valley  'A'                                      51.17   3 
 10 El Paso Del Valle  'A'                                51.24   3 
 11 Campo Verde  'A'                                      51.43   1 
 12 Higley  'A'                                           51.71   2 
 13 Mountain View Mesa  'A'                               51.73   1 
 14 Gilbert  'A'                                          52.44   2 
 15 Desert Ridge  'A'                                     52.55   2 
 16 Desert Vista  'A'                                     52.73   4 
 17 Liberty  'A'                                          52.84   1 
 18 Saguaro  'A'                                          53.60   1 
 19 Basha  'A'                                            53.69   2 
 20 El Paso Parkland  'A'                                 53.74   1 
 21 Agua Fria  'A'                                        54.21   3 
 22 Tucson Magnet  'A'                                    54.71   1 
 23 El Paso Montwood  'A'                                 55.03   2 
 -- Catalina Foothills  'A'                                 DNF   3 
 -- Regis Jesuit  'A'                                       DNF   4 
 -- Mountain Ridge  'B'                                      DQ   1 
 -- Dobson  'A'                                              DQ   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chandler  'A'                                       3:58.59   3 
  2 Regis Jesuit  'A'                                   4:00.37   3 
  3 Desert Vista  'A'                                   4:01.52   3 
  4 Canyon Del Oro  'A'                                 4:05.19   1 
  5 Xavier College Prep  'A'                            4:05.88   3 
  6 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                            4:08.30   2 
  7 Deer Valley  'A'                                    4:08.43   2 
  8 Mountain View Mesa  'A'                             4:09.20   1 
  9 Hamilton  'A'                                       4:10.87   3 
 10 Corona Del Sol  'A'                                 4:12.73   3 
 11 Basha  'A'                                          4:14.20   1 
 12 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                4:15.07   3 
 13 Catalina Foothills  'A'                             4:15.20   1 
 14 Highland  'A'                                       4:15.44   2 
 15 El Paso Del Valle  'A'                              4:17.14   3 
 16 Sahuarita  'A'                                      4:18.47   2 
 17 Westwood  'A'                                       4:21.65   2 
 18 El Paso Montwood  'A'                               4:21.84   1 
 19 Tolleson  'A'                                       4:23.22   2 
 20 El Paso Burges  'A'                                 4:23.92   1 
 21 Desert Mountain  'A'                                4:24.84   1 
 22 Estrella Foothills  'A'                             4:27.41   2 
 23 El Paso Parkland  'A'                               4:34.47   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Xavier College Prep  'A'                            9:40.78  
  2 Chandler  'A'                                       9:40.94  
  3 Mountain View Mesa  'A'                             9:52.63  
  4 Sahuarita  'A'                                     10:10.67  
  5 El Paso Del Valle  'A'                             10:16.67  
  6 Marcos de Niza  'A'                                10:17.38  
  7 Basha  'A'                                         10:17.56  
  8 Highland  'A'                                      10:20.90  
  9 Mountain Ridge  'A'                                10:24.56  
 10 Mesquite  'A'                                      10:28.17  
 11 Tolleson  'A'                                      10:28.43  
 12 Cienega  'A'                                       10:29.81  
 13 Westwood  'A'                                      10:32.49  
 14 Desert Vista  'A'                                  10:35.01  
 15 Notre Dame Prep  'A'                               10:37.17  
 16 Tempe  'A'                                         10:38.52  
 17 Catalina Foothills  'A'                            10:39.36  
 18 Dobson  'A'                                        10:40.05  
 19 El Paso Jefferson  'A'                             10:44.96  
 20 Buena  'A'                                         10:46.69  
 21 Chaparral  'A'                                     10:46.98  
 22 Saguaro  'A'                                       10:47.38  
 23 Queen Creek  'A'                                   10:51.65  
 24 El Paso Burges  'A'                                10:53.63  
 24 Chinle  'A'                                        10:53.63  
 26 Payson  'A'                                        10:57.72  
 27 Williams Field  'A'                                11:03.73  
 28 Deer Valley  'A'                                   11:03.97  
 29 Gilbert  'A'                                       11:10.49  
 30 Regis Jesuit  'A'                                  11:11.65  
 31 Corona Del Sol  'A'                                11:12.95  
 32 Higley  'A'                                        11:20.72  
 33 Campo Verde  'A'                                   11:35.43  
 34 Desert Ridge  'A'                                  11:50.05  
 35 Estrella Foothills  'A'                            11:51.38  
 36 Seton Catholic  'A'                                12:07.10  
 37 Florence  'A'                                      12:08.25  
 38 Agua Fria  'A'                                     12:25.09  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carson, Hannah            12 Chandler               5-08.00  
  2 McEaddy, Shakayla         12 Catalina Foo           5-07.00  
  3 Moore, Ashlee             09 Hamilton               5-06.00  
  4 Johnson, Chantell            Tonopah Valley         5-04.00  
  5 McKenzie, Dana            11 Corona Del S           5-02.00  
  6 Richardson, Chloe         10 Mountain View Me      J5-02.00  
  7 Toussaint, Tinisha        11 Desert Vista          J5-02.00  
  8 Genck, Mariah             10 Blue Ridge             5-01.00  
  9 Dragoo, Melissa           12 Notre Dame P           5-00.00  
  9 Peters, Taylor            12 Round Valley           5-00.00  
  9 Neumyer, McKenzie         12 Desert Vista           5-00.00  
 12 Roberts, Cassidy          09 Basha                 J5-00.00  
 12 Sanchez, Juanita          12 Belen                 J5-00.00  
 12 Marsh, Mindy              12 Mountain View Me      J5-00.00  
 15 Norero, Laura                Rio Rancho             4-10.00  
 16 Humphrey, Kamiren         12 Canyon Del O          J4-10.00  
 16 Lemon, McKaylee           11 Gilbert               J4-10.00  
 18 Fallon, Alana             09 Perry                 J4-10.00  
 18 Reed, Brittany            11 Desert Edge           J4-10.00  
 20 Goimarac, Hope            12 Sedona Red R          J4-10.00  
 21 O'Grady, Jenna            10 Liberty                4-08.00  
 21 Kooyman, Danielle         12 Chandler               4-08.00  
 21 Goff, Olivia              11 Canyon Del O           4-08.00  
 24 Peterman, Hana            09 Ironwood Rid          J4-08.00  
 24 Johnson, Kami             11 Mountain View Me      J4-08.00  
 24 Garcia, Lauren            12 Prescott              J4-08.00  
 24 Maldonado, Alexis         12 El Paso               J4-08.00  
 25 Glenn, Emily              12 Basha                 J4-08.00  
 -- Weber, Chloe              09 Williams Fie                NH  
 -- Schmidts, Jasmine         09 Mountain Poi                NH  
 -- Molinar, Anna             09 El Paso Mont                NH  
 -- Ivers, Kelsey             12 Higley                      NH  
 -- McCorkle, Paige           12 Chandler                    NH  
 -- Sokol, Carly              09 Desert Vista                NH  
 -- Smith, Denesia            09 Buena                       NH  
 -- McMullin, Maleah          10 Highland                    NH  
 -- Renfro, Mckenna           09 Xavier Colle                NH  
 -- Siler, Tamara             11 Buena                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pew, Lindsey              12 Mountain View Me      12-01.00  
  2 Bowser, Haley             12 Chandler              11-06.00  
  3 Groves, Ashley            12 Cienega               11-00.00  
  4 Bear, Ashli               12 Mountain View Me      10-06.00  
  5 Diep, Diana               11 Sandra Day O         J10-06.00  
  6 Fraley, Chandler          11 Valley Chris          10-00.00  
  7 Quick, Devon              12 Mountain View Me     J10-00.00  
  7 Harmon, Kylie             12 Desert Vista         J10-00.00  
  9 McMullin, Maleah          10 Highland             J10-00.00  
 10 Ten Hope, Merritt         12 Desert Vista         J10-00.00  
 11 Dielman, Cara             12 Desert Vista           9-06.00  
 12 Durec, Justina            12 Valley Chris          J9-06.00  
 13 Bromich, Bobbi            11 Hamilton              J9-06.00  
 14 Masolini, Athena          09 Saguaro                9-00.00  
 15 Herchet, Alysa            12 Basha                 J9-00.00  
 16 Zampini, Leah             11 Deer Valley           J9-00.00  
 17 McCorkle, Paige           12 Chandler              J9-00.00  
 18 Mannheim, Domino          11 Canyon Del O          J9-00.00  
 19 Barclay, Briena           12 Valley Chris          J9-00.00  
 20 Batterton, Lora           12 Canyon Del O           8-06.00  
 20 Baldwin, Amy              12 Prescott               8-06.00  
 22 L'Heureux, Kathryn        11 Canyon Del O          J8-06.00  
 23 Thomas, Brittany          12 Chandler              J8-06.00  
 24 Johnson, Jessica          11 Blue Ridge             8-00.00  
 25 Giese, Carli              11 Corona Del S          J8-00.00  
 25 Ocock, Callie             11 Agua Fria             J8-00.00  
 -- Bostaph, Jessica          10 Perry                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lopez, Monica             12 El Paso Del           18-01.50   NWI 
  2 Flannigan, Makailla       10 Chandler              18-00.00   NWI 
  3 Moore, Ashlee             09 Hamilton              17-03.50   NWI 
  4 Johnson, Kristina         12 Buena                 17-02.50   NWI 
  5 Clay, Alexis              12 Chandler             J17-02.50   NWI 
  6 Mensah, Adjoa             12 Dobson                17-01.50   NWI 
  7 Todd, Jasmine             11 Chandler              16-11.50   NWI 
  8 Jones, Brittany           11 Canyon Del O          16-11.00   NWI 
  9 Woodson, Darreyl          09 Higley                16-10.50   NWI 
 10 Maxwell, Alisha           12 Desert Vista          16-07.50   NWI 
 11 Dragoo, Melissa           12 Notre Dame P          16-06.00   NWI 
 12 Tang, Hailey              09 Mountain Rid          16-04.50   1.2 
 13 Godfrey, Kevina           10 Mountain Poi          16-02.00   NWI 
 13 Anane, Vania              11 El Paso Jeff          16-02.00   NWI 
 15 Murphy, Malika            10 Estrella Foo          16-00.00   1.2 
 16 Ogbanga, Bell             10 Tolleson              15-07.50   NWI 
 17 Humphrey, Kamiren         12 Canyon Del O          15-06.50   1.4 
 17 Bussey, Riley             11 Queen Creek           15-06.50   1.0 
 19 Christman, Savaughn       09 Buena                 15-04.00   NWI 
 20 Mook, Jade                10 Mesquite              15-03.00   NWI 
 21 Ellsworth, Simone         11 Higley                15-02.00   NWI 
 22 Zaker, Jasmine            12 Desert Ridge          15-01.50  +0.0 
 22 Humphrey, Kalyn           12 Canyon Del O          15-01.50  +0.0 
 24 Holter, Anne Marie        10 Seton Cathol          14-04.00  +0.0 
 25 Richardson, Chloe         10 Mountain View Me      13-08.50   0.2 
 -- Ogbanga, IB               12 Tolleson                    ND   NWI 
 -- Croker, Stephanie         11 Sandra Day O                ND   NWI 
 -- Jones, Shaniqua           12 Mountain Poi                ND   NWI 
 -- Molinar, Devin            11 Sandra Day O                ND   NWI 
 -- Smith, Tadessa            11 Corona Del S                ND   NWI 
 -- Dotson, Gabrielle         10 Corona Del S                ND   NWI 
 -- Benton, Margie            10 El Paso Park                ND   NWI 
 -- Cobb, Kalia               09 Desert Vista                ND   NWI 
 -- Polite, Prasanna          12 Desert Vista                ND   NWI 
 -- Sommer, Sharmaine         12 Mesa                        ND   NWI 
 -- Meyer, Rachel             09 Catalina Foo                ND   NWI 
 -- Churchman, Kelsey         10 Mountain View Me            ND   NWI 
 -- Cunningham, Faren         11 Hamilton                    ND   NWI 
 -- Fleming, Katie            10 Saguaro                     ND   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Todd, Jasmine             11 Chandler              41-05.00   1.3 
  2 Lopez, Monica             12 El Paso Del           38-03.50  +0.0 
  3 Anane, Vania              11 El Paso Jeff          37-07.00   0.7 
  4 Clay, Alexis              12 Chandler              37-06.50   1.1 
  5 Sterling, Bacall          11 Chandler              36-04.50   1.5 
  6 Hayes, Moriah             11 Dobson                36-02.00   0.8 
  7 Richardson, Chloe         10 Mountain View Me      35-09.00   0.5 
  8 Puefua, Victoria          11 Mesquite              35-02.00   0.2 
  9 Neumyer, Megan            12 Desert Vista          35-00.00   0.3 
 10 Benton, Margie            10 El Paso Park          34-11.50  -0.6 
 11 Mason, Kelli              11 Gilbert               34-11.00   0.2 
 12 Oliver, Aysia             11 Millennium            34-01.50   0.2 
 13 Dragoo, Melissa           12 Notre Dame P          34-01.00  +0.0 
 14 Bartz, Gretchen           12 Marana Mount          33-11.00   1.4 
 15 Mensah, Adjoa             12 Dobson                33-07.50  +0.0 
 16 Molinar, Devin            11 Sandra Day O          33-06.00   1.6 
 17 Humphrey, Kamiren         12 Canyon Del O          33-05.75  -0.1 
 18 Sherwood, Marlee          11 Mountain View Me      33-05.00   0.2 
 19 Mosley, Nyomi             11 Sedona Red R          32-10.50  -1.2 
 20 Dixon, Paige              12 Hamilton              32-08.00   0.3 
 21 Valencia, Jasmine         11 Tucson Magne          32-07.50   0.2 
 21 Compise, Brittany         12 Liberty               32-07.50   0.3 
 23 Belnap, Maddie            09 Queen Creek           32-05.00   0.2 
 24 Woodson, Timpani          12 Liberty               32-04.00  -0.1 
 25 Hundley, Alyssa           11 Mesa                  32-02.25   1.1 
 25 Jones, Shaniqua           12 Mountain Poi          32-02.25   0.2 
 27 Croker, Stephanie         11 Sandra Day O          32-02.00   0.1 
 28 Prokop, Sara              11 Tempe Prep            32-01.00  +0.0 
 28 Cobb, Kalia               09 Desert Vista          32-01.00   0.6 
 30 Crawley, Biana            10 El Paso Park          31-11.00   0.5 
 30 Ghosh, Brianna            12 Hamilton              31-11.00   1.0 
 32 Ellsworth, Simone         11 Higley                31-09.50  +0.0 
 33 Roberts, Kelsie           11 Estrella Foo          31-07.50  -0.2 
 34 Holter, Anne Marie        10 Seton Cathol          31-07.00   0.4 
 35 Trojan, Jesse             11 Desert Vista          31-04.50  +0.0 
 36 Renfro, Mckenna           09 Xavier Colle          31-03.50  +0.0 
 37 Muhammad, Mecca           11 Millennium            31-01.00   0.8 
 37 Peters, Taylor            12 Round Valley          31-01.00  +0.0 
 39 Sharkey, Abbie            09 Red Mountain          30-04.00  +0.0 
 40 Glenn, Emily              12 Basha                 30-02.50   0.8 
 40 Smith, Tadessa            11 Corona Del S          30-02.50  +0.0 
 42 Humphrey, Kalyn           12 Canyon Del O          30-02.00   0.7 
 -- Lewis, Breona             12 Williams Fie                ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carson, Hannah            12 Chandler              45-06.00  
  2 Weber, Ashley             11 Buena                 41-04.75  
  3 Schmitt, Jessica          12 Dobson               J41-04.75  
  4 Padgett, Ana              12 Red Mountain          40-07.00  
  5 Westbrook, Ky             09 Chandler              38-09.75  
  6 McNamara, Kadie           12 Desert Vista          36-07.75  
  7 Finn, Bianca              09 Chandler              36-02.75  
  8 Mosley, Nyomi             11 Sedona Red R          36-00.75  
  9 Ta'ase, Malia             10 Mountain View Me      35-09.00  
 10 Waller, Megan             12 Perry                 35-02.00  
 11 Miller, Savannah          11 Cibola                35-00.00  
 12 Butler, Candice           10 Buena                 34-08.75  
 13 Beene, Kayla              12 Tempe Prep            34-06.25  
 14 Hubbard, Rachel           12 Canyon Del O          34-02.25  
 15 Nyx, Demita               12 Valley Vista          34-00.00  
 16 Salazar, Clarissa         11 Tucson Magne          32-09.00  
 17 Lewis, Dymond             12 Westwood              32-05.50  
 18 Hatler-Stefick, Tiana     10 Sedona Red R          32-03.75  
 19 DiGiovani-Holmes, Macken  09 Desert Vista          32-01.25  
 20 Harvey, J'Lynn            12 Tucson Magne          32-00.25  
 21 Mennenga, Chloe           12 Mountain View Me      31-10.50  
 22 Adams, Sage               12 Williams Fie          31-05.50  
 23 Sosa, Claudia             12 El Paso Del           31-04.00  
 24 Wadsworth, Victoria       11 Desert Vista          31-02.00  
 25 Brooks, Taylor            11 Campo Verde           30-05.50  
 26 Kibathi, Pauline          10 Dobson                30-04.00  
 27 Hogue-Disc, Shaqria          Rio Rancho            30-02.25  
 28 Ferris, McKayla           10 Basha                 30-01.75  
 29 Gerard, Rachel            12 Canyon Del O          30-00.00  
 30 Barrenholt, Alexandra     12 Hamilton              29-11.75  
 31 Sy, Fatimata              11 South Mounta          29-08.25  
 32 McGowan, Kaylyn           12 Corona Del S          29-06.00  
 33 Pangerl, Kellsey          11 Cibola                29-03.75  
 34 DiMarco, Samantha         10 Perry                 28-11.50  
 35 Alvarez, Eliza            09 El Paso Jeff          28-08.00  
 36 McGhee, Shaylin           11 Queen Creek           28-07.75  
 37 Palata, Faleula           11 Williams Fie          28-04.75  
 38 Thompson, Curaun          11 Marcos de Ni          28-00.00  
 39 Byrne, Anna               11 Hamilton              27-02.25  
 40 Plott, Jasmin             11 El Paso Mont          26-06.50  
 41 Stienecker, Lisa          11 Desert Ridge          26-05.50  
 42 DiPietro, Celeste         12 Catalina Foo          26-00.75  
 -- Creach, Aalieyah          09 El Paso Park              FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carson, Hannah            12 Chandler                138-01  
  2 McNamara, Kadie           12 Desert Vista            120-01  
  3 Weber, Ashley             11 Buena                   119-08  
  4 Ferris, McKayla           10 Basha                   111-02  
  5 Padgett, Ana              12 Red Mountain            110-07  
  6 Hogue-Disc, Shaqria          Rio Rancho              108-01  
  7 Ta'ase, Malia             10 Mountain View Me        107-07  
  8 Fakler, Erin              09 Xavier Colle            106-01  
  9 Hubbard, Rachel           12 Canyon Del O            106-00  
 10 DiGiovani-Holmes, Macken  09 Desert Vista            102-09  
 11 Butler, Candice           10 Buena                    99-09  
 12 Zitzewitz, Tasha          12 Xavier Colle             98-00  
 13 Schmitt, Jessica          12 Dobson                   95-11  
 14 Wadsworth, Victoria       11 Desert Vista             94-08  
 15 McGhee, Shaylin           11 Queen Creek              93-11  
 16 Stienecker, Lisa          11 Desert Ridge             92-11  
 16 Hatler-Stefick, Tiana     10 Sedona Red R             92-11  
 18 Clark, Kaitlyn            12 Mountain Poi             91-06  
 19 Alvarez, Eliza            09 El Paso Jeff             90-10  
 20 Mosley, Nyomi             11 Sedona Red R             90-07  
 21 Adams, Breanna            12 Desert Edge              90-00  
 22 Salazar, Clarissa         11 Tucson Magne             89-05  
 22 DiPietro, Celeste         12 Catalina Foo             89-05  
 24 Sosa, Claudia             12 El Paso Del              89-00  
 25 Mennenga, Chloe           12 Mountain View Me         88-09  
 26 Pangerl, Kellsey          11 Cibola                   87-11  
 27 Nyx, Demita               12 Valley Vista             87-07  
 28 McGowan, Kaylyn           12 Corona Del S             86-11  
 29 Terecero, Sheyenne        10 El Paso Del              86-10  
 29 Waller, Megan             12 Perry                    86-10  
 31 Gerard, Rachel            12 Canyon Del O             85-10  
 32 Harrell, Kaitlyn          12 Prescott                 85-01  
 33 Knutsen, Kylene           11 Chandler                 84-09  
 34 Elliott, Lexi             12 Desert Ridge             84-07  
 35 Jackson, Gillian          11 North Canyon             84-05  
 36 Honeywell, Tiffany        12 Florence                 83-05  
 37 Finn, Bianca              09 Chandler                 82-09  
 38 Harvey, J'Lynn            12 Tucson Magne             81-01  
 39 Barrenholt, Alexandra     12 Hamilton                 80-08  
 -- Adams, Sage               12 Williams Fie                ND  
 -- Avila, Selina             12 Westwood                    ND  
 -- Lewis, Dymond             12 Westwood                    ND  
 -- Nirschol, Tossanra        12 Williams Fie                ND  
 -- Plott, Jasmin             11 El Paso Mont                ND  
 -- Macias, Graciela          12 El Paso Jeff                ND  
 -- Crandall, Olivia          10 Mountain View Me            ND  
 -- Layser, Briana            12 Gilbert                     ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKinney, Malik           12 Mullen                   10.87q  3.8  6 
  1 Brown, Carter             12 Mountain View Me         10.87q  1.9  3 
  3 Thymes, Just N            11 Hamilton                 10.88q  0.9  5 
  4 Neal, Devonte             11 Chaparral                10.89q  0.6  4 
  5 Moronta, Thomas           12 Higley                   10.91q  3.8  6 
  6 Armstrong, Trae           11 Deer Valley              10.93q  0.2  2 
  7 Brown, Kyle               12 Chaparral                10.96q  0.2  2 
  8 Simpson, Scott            11 South Mounta             10.99q  0.9  5 
  9 Strnad, Michael           11 Higley                   11.02  +0.0  1 
 10 Trotter, Ben              11 Mountain Poi             11.03   3.8  6 
 11 Mars, Jaylyn              10 Mullen                   11.05   0.9  5 
 11 Wesley, Trevor            12 Ironwood Rid             11.05  +0.0  1 
 13 Howard, Alex              11 Williams Fie             11.06   0.9  5 
 13 Lopez, Anthony            11 Mesquite                 11.06  +0.0  1 
 15 Grubel, Teague            12 Shadow Mount             11.09   0.6  4 
 15 Weaver, Martwon           12 Marcos de Ni             11.09   0.2  2 
 15 Coleman, Orlando          09 South Mounta             11.09   0.6  4 
 18 Gatewood, Jerome          10 El Paso Park             11.13   0.6  4 
 19 Pierce, Ryan              11 Saguaro                  11.18   1.9  3 
 20 Britton, Ebrahim          10 El Paso Mont             11.20   0.9  5 
 21 Gilliam, Malik            10 Westwood                 11.21   0.6  4 
 22 Newman, Justin            12 Mountain View Me         11.23  +0.0  1 
 23 Broglia, Anthony          12 Brophy Colle             11.25   3.8  6 
 24 Allah, Jamar              11 North Canyon             11.27   1.9  3 
 24 Robinson, James           11 Dobson                   11.27   0.9  5 
 26 Ross, Lance               12 Flowing Well             11.28   3.8  6 
 27 Primous, Jovan            12 Tempe                    11.33   0.9  5 
 27 Stancheck, Clayton        11 Hamilton                 11.33  +0.0  1 
 29 Howard, Aric              10 Sahuarita                11.35   1.9  3 
 30 Wyatt, Garrett            11 Mountain View Me         11.38   0.2  2 
 31 Reyes, Javier             10 El Paso Mont             11.43  +0.0  1 
 32 Wright, George            09 Corona Del S             11.44  +0.0  1 
 33 Huckaby, Keith            11 Agua Fria                11.46   3.8  6 
 34 Brittain, Rocky           12 Tempe Prep               11.49   0.6  4 
 34 Davis, Deshaun            11 Florence                 11.49   0.2  2 
 34 Evans, Kabian             10 Highland                 11.49   1.9  3 
 37 Oakley, Jeremiah          11 Valley Vista             11.52   0.2  2 
 38 Grayer, D'Amani           10 Brophy Colle             11.53   0.6  4 
 39 Clark, Garrett            12 El Paso Del              11.65   0.2  2 
 40 Schweichler, Sean         10 Williams Fie             11.66   0.2  2 
 41 Hilgers, Jarek            10 Desert Vista             11.67   0.6  4 
 42 Smith, Matt               11 Desert Vista             11.69   1.9  3 
 43 Reed, Harrison            12 Highland                 11.75   0.9  5 
 -- McKay, Gary               09 Chaparral                   FS  +0.0  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Armstrong, Trae           11 Deer Valley              10.66   1.3 
  2 Neal, Devonte             11 Chaparral                10.80   1.3 
  2 Brown, Carter             12 Mountain View Me         10.80   1.3 
  4 Thymes, Just N            11 Hamilton                 10.88   1.3 
  5 McKinney, Malik           12 Mullen                   10.94   1.3 
  6 Moronta, Thomas           12 Higley                   11.00   1.3 
  7 Brown, Kyle               12 Chaparral                11.05   1.3 
  8 Simpson, Scott            11 South Mounta             11.11   1.3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neal, Devonte             11 Chaparral                21.64q  NWI  1 
  2 Thymes, Just N            11 Hamilton                 21.67q +0.0  6 
  2 Armstrong, Trae           11 Deer Valley              21.67q  4.5  3 
  4 Brown, Carter             12 Mountain View Me         21.82q  NWI  1 
  5 Gatewood, Jerome          10 El Paso Park             21.92q  3.4  2 
  6 Grubel, Teague            12 Shadow Mount             22.00q  4.5  3 
  7 Allen, Devon              10 Brophy Colle             22.03q -3.4  5 
  8 McKay, Gary               09 Chaparral                22.17q  4.5  3 
  9 Moronta, Thomas           12 Higley                   22.22  +0.0  6 
 10 Simpson, Scott            11 South Mounta             22.24  -3.4  5 
 11 Grammer, Tyler            12 Ironwood Rid             22.27   NWI  1 
 12 Alvarez, Gabe             12 Millennium               22.33   3.4  2 
 13 Brown, Kyle               12 Chaparral                22.40   0.7  4 
 14 Britton, Ebrahim          10 El Paso Mont             22.46  +0.0  6 
 15 Ross, Lance               12 Flowing Well             22.51   0.7  4 
 16 Mars, Jaylyn              10 Mullen                   22.58   0.7  4 
 17 Lopez, Anthony            11 Mesquite                 22.60   4.5  3 
 18 Reyes, Javier             10 El Paso Mont             22.63   3.4  2 
 19 Gardona, Lucas            12 Mountain Rid             22.65  -3.4  5 
 19 Primous, Jovan            12 Tempe                    22.65   NWI  1 
 21 Trotter, Ben              11 Mountain Poi             22.67  +0.0  6 
 22 Coleman, Orlando          09 South Mounta             22.69   4.5  3 
 23 Wyatt, Garrett            11 Mountain View Me         22.70   3.4  2 
 24 Gray, Valencio            12 Westwood                 22.75   0.7  4 
 25 Westly, Trevor               Ironwood Rid             22.79   4.5  3 
 26 Grant, Robert             09 Brophy Colle             22.82   3.4  2 
 27 Wolfarth, David           12 Catalina Foo             22.84   NWI  1 
 28 Gilliam, Malik            10 Westwood                 22.86   3.4  2 
 29 Brittain, Rocky           12 Tempe Prep               22.92   4.5  3 
 29 Howard, Aric              10 Sahuarita                22.92   3.4  2 
 31 Price, Toure              11 Chandler                 22.99  +0.0  6 
 32 Glover, Patrick           11 Mountain View Me         23.00   4.5  3 
 33 Jones, Aaron              10 El Paso Burg             23.17  -3.4  5 
 34 Allah, Jamar              11 North Canyon             23.18  -3.4  5 
 35 Parham, Zaquoya           12 Shadow Mount             23.27   NWI  1 
 36 Wright, George            09 Corona Del S             23.41   NWI  1 
 37 Huckaby, Keith            11 Agua Fria                23.42  +0.0  6 
 38 Favors, Tre               10 Mountain Rid             23.47  +0.0  6 
 39 Howard, Alex              11 Williams Fie             23.55   NWI  1 
 40 Reed, Harrison            12 Highland                 23.57   0.7  4 
 41 Clark, Clarence           10 Brophy Colle             23.75   0.7  4 
 42 Harrell, Latrell          10 Sierra Linda             23.99  -3.4  5 
 43 Fielder, Kendall          11 Flowing Well             24.36  -3.4  5 
 44 Calderon, Geoffrey        11 Sierra Linda             25.12  -3.4  5 
 45 McKinney, Malik           12 Mullen                   49.01  +0.0  6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Armstrong, Trae           11 Deer Valley              21.44  +0.0 
  2 Neal, Devonte             11 Chaparral                21.48  +0.0 
  3 Thymes, Just N            11 Hamilton                 21.75  +0.0 
  4 Allen, Devon              10 Brophy Colle             21.85  +0.0 
  5 Grubel, Teague            12 Shadow Mount             22.17  +0.0 
  6 Gatewood, Jerome          10 El Paso Park             22.19  +0.0 
  7 McKay, Gary               09 Chaparral                22.91  +0.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Canavan, Brian            12 Notre Dame P             49.10q  1 
  2 Pascascio, Giovanni       11 Valley Vista             49.40q  2 
  3 Tarango, Danny            11 El Paso Burg             49.47q  6 
  4 Hambright, Dylan          12 Arcadia                  49.59q  5 
  5 Glover, Patrick           11 Mountain View Me         50.22q  2 
  6 Price, Toure              11 Chandler                 50.26q  6 
  7 Newman, Justin            12 Mountain View Me         50.31q  5 
  8 Williams, Javon           11 Chandler                 50.37q  5 
  9 Kirchner, Todd            12 Queen Creek              50.39   4 
 10 Gray, Valencio            12 Westwood                 50.51   3 
 11 Peraz, Cesear             11 El Paso Mont             50.70   3 
 12 McShanag, Hunter          10 Norwest Comm             50.90   5 
 13 Sturges, Nate             12 Regis Jesuit             51.09   1 
 14 Heredia, Kyle             12 Cibola                   51.18   2 
 15 Taylor, Miles             12 Mesa                     51.29   6 
 16 Gardona, Lucas            12 Mountain Rid             51.30   4 
 17 Dean, Deselle             11 Chandler                 51.57   1 
 17 Henderson, Nick           12 Desert Vista             51.57   2 
 19 Moriel, Martin            12 Mountain Poi             51.65   5 
 20 Dukes, Dewayne            12 Cibola                   51.71   3 
 21 Moore, Kejavon            10 Mountain Poi             51.84   3 
 22 Mayberry, Markel          12 Mesquite                 52.14   4 
 23 Wolfarth, David           12 Catalina Foo             52.30   1 
 24 Ferra, Zach               12 Desert Vista             52.52   3 
 24 Weinland, Austin          11 Valley Chris             52.52   6 
 26 Herrera, Chris            11 Flowing Well             52.54   4 
 27 Alvarez, Gabe             12 Millennium               52.56   4 
 28 Acosta, Ryan              12 Highland                 52.71   3 
 29 Elliot, Blake             11 Dobson                   53.24   4 
 30 Bello, Jacob              10 Hamilton                 53.31   3 
 31 Gasca, Marcos             11 Rio Rico                 53.41   5 
 32 Smith, Jason              12 Desert Vista             53.49   6 
 33 Jordan, Dedrick           11 Shadow Mount             53.59   2 
 34 Parker, Ian               11 Brophy Colle             53.65   2 
 35 Barker, Joshua            12 Mountain Rid             53.72   1 
 36 Browne, Colton            10 Desert Edge              54.10   1 
 37 Wallace, Levi             10 Tucson Magne             54.21   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hambright, Dylan          12 Arcadia                  48.78  
  2 Canavan, Brian            12 Notre Dame P             49.08  
  3 Pascascio, Giovanni       11 Valley Vista             49.72  
  4 Price, Toure              11 Chandler                 50.05  
  5 Glover, Patrick           11 Mountain View Me         50.50  
  6 Newman, Justin            12 Mountain View Me         51.86  
  7 Williams, Javon           11 Chandler               1:18.21  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Souza, Dylan              12 Catalina Foo           1:54.63  
  2 Garcia, Phillip           12 Millennium             1:54.77  
  3 Tarango, Danny            11 El Paso Burg           1:55.52  
  4 Seall, Michael            12 Corona Del S           1:56.01  
  5 Claridge, Lindon          12 Flowing Well           1:56.58  
  6 Jackson, Cody             10 Corona Del S           1:57.01  
  7 Mechanic, Jeremy          12 Dobson                 1:57.28  
  8 Tererri, Nick             10 Desert Vista           1:57.43  
  9 Graham, David             11 Highland               1:57.69  
 10 Williams, Thomas          12 Brophy Colle           1:57.73  
 11 Elliot, Kyle              11 Dobson                 1:57.88  
 12 O'Keefe, Ken              12 North Canyon           1:58.27  
 13 Fernandez, Ricky          12 Deer Valley            1:58.56  
 14 Matiski, Matt             11 Chaparral              1:58.75  
 15 Lopez, Joshua             12 Cibola                 1:59.86  
 16 Landry, Trevor            12 Liberty                2:00.19  
 17 Choate, Morgan            11 Vallivue               2:00.31  
 18 Williford, Chad           10 Liberty                2:00.53  
 19 Clithero, Griffin         12 Desert Vista           2:00.56  
 20 Groll, Matti              10 Desert Mount           2:00.66  
 21 Palmer, Hayden            11 Prescott               2:00.84  
 22 Geroulis, Peter           12 Mountain Rid           2:01.22  
 23 Najera, David             12 El Paso Del            2:01.39  
 24 Gonzalez, Luis            12 Buena                  2:01.87  
 25 Kuhn, Ryan                12 Red Mountain           2:02.11  
 26 Peschke, Zack             11 Gilbert                2:02.21  
 27 Gutierrez, Miguel         09 South Mounta           2:02.44  
 28 Testolini, Dante          12 Mullen                 2:02.49  
 29 Frank, Tiler              12 Mountain Rid           2:02.76  
 29 Felix, Julio              11 Marcos de Ni           2:02.76  
 31 Julian, Michael           11 Blue Ridge             2:03.11  
 32 Elliot, Blake             11 Dobson                 2:03.26  
 33 Webb, Dallin              11 Prescott               2:03.31  
 34 Rubenzer, Jack            10 Brophy Colle           2:03.51  
 35 Williams, Chris           10 North Canyon           2:03.57  
 36 Barney, Taylor            12 Mountain View Me       2:03.87  
 36 Rodriguez, Nathan         09 Williams Fie           2:03.87  
 38 Burley, Josh              12 Mountain View Me       2:03.98  
 39 Russon, Brent             11 Desert Ridge           2:04.74  
 40 Leon, Johnny              12 El Paso Park           2:05.20  
 41 Baker, Dillon             12 Corona Del S           2:05.51  
 42 Escajeda, Arron           12 El Paso Mont           2:05.57  
 43 Tracy, Searle             10 Chinle                 2:05.97  
 44 Brown, Collin             11 Desert Vista           2:06.96  
 45 Reich, Nathan             10 Basha                  2:07.48  
 46 Whetzel, Michael          12 Catalina Foo           2:08.07  
 47 Johnson, Alec             12 Perry                  2:08.84  
 48 Hernandez, Laman          10 Sierra Linda           2:10.40  
 49 Miranda, Dorian           11 El Paso Mont           2:11.61  
 50 Cruz, Brandon             10 Marana Mount           2:13.26  
 51 Zany, Alex                12 Chaparral              2:14.59  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orman, Billy              12 Tuba City              4:12.05  
  2 Montano, Alejandro        12 Catalina Mag           4:16.19  
  3 Wong, Daniel              12 Canyon Del O           4:16.90  
  4 Firth, Will               12 Brophy Colle           4:17.76  
  5 Fenton, Eric              12 Hope Christi           4:18.56  
  6 Kocmoud, Brandon          12 Sunrise Mountain       4:20.31  
  7 Williams, Thomas          12 Brophy Colle           4:21.72  
  8 Souza, Dylan              12 Catalina Foo           4:22.44  
  9 Rieder, Jefferson         12 Albuquerque            4:23.10  
 10 Yazzie, Johnathan         11 Chinle                 4:23.74  
 11 Valencia, Alejandro       12 Rio Rico               4:23.90  
 12 Woodbury, Rex             12 Catalina Foo           4:25.24  
 13 Wagner, Michael           11 Mountain Rid           4:25.37  
 14 Rubalcaba, Caleb          12 Rio Rancho             4:26.10  
 15 Saiz, Tyler               12 Del Norte              4:26.11  
 16 Groll, Matti              10 Desert Mount           4:26.43  
 17 Alegado, Kristian         11 El Paso Burg           4:26.86  
 18 Mechanic, Jeremy          12 Dobson                 4:26.97  
 19 Reich, Nathan             10 Basha                  4:27.07  
 20 Wynn, Zach                12 Saguaro                4:27.51  
 21 Maxwell, Aren             12 Flowing Well           4:27.67  
 21 Rodriguez, Ivan           10 El Paso Del            4:27.67  
 23 Hirschl, Jared            12 Corona Del S           4:27.71  
 24 Palmer, Hayden            11 Prescott               4:28.75  
 25 Choate, Morgan            11 Vallivue               4:29.09  
 26 Najera, David             12 El Paso Del            4:29.11  
 27 Zany, Alex                12 Chaparral              4:29.96  
 28 Dykstra, Ryan             12 Desert Vista           4:30.79  
 29 Clayton, Richard          12 Cibola                 4:31.00  
 30 Stamp, Tyler              11 Sabino                 4:31.13  
 31 Romero, Luis              11 El Paso Mont           4:31.50  
 32 Chavez, Randy             12 Skyline                4:32.29  
 33 Espinoza, Josh            12 Deer Valley            4:32.42  
 34 Gerkins, Dallin           11 Mountain View Me       4:32.71  
 35 Breinholt, Cory           12 Highland               4:34.09  
 36 Rodarte, Larry            11 Rio Rancho             4:34.92  
 37 Macey, Carter             12 Desert Vista           4:35.24  
 38 Schafer, Tyler            12 Desert Mount           4:35.82  
 39 Rodriguez, Nathan         09 Williams Fie           4:36.75  
 40 Bomprezzi, Pietro         11 Desert Mount           4:36.91  
 41 Murilli Villagren, Fermi  12 Skyline                4:37.32  
 42 Aguinaga, Alex            11 Desert Vista           4:37.81  
 43 Gonzalez, Juan            10 North Canyon           4:37.90  
 44 Woolf, Logan              10 Highland               4:38.27  
 45 Tracy, Searle             10 Chinle                 4:39.96  
 46 Wheat, Brandon            11 Mountain View Me       4:41.04  
 47 Welty, Jack               11 Brophy Colle           4:41.17  
 48 Russon, Brent             11 Desert Ridge           4:42.03  
 49 Bredeson, Zach            12 Liberty                4:42.04  
 50 Sewell, Brent             12 Red Mountain           4:42.57  
 51 Webb, Dallin              11 Prescott               4:43.96  
 52 De La Cruz, Angel         12 El Paso Mont           4:45.06  
 53 Traywick, Dylan           11 Westwood               4:47.24  
 54 Retana, Jose              11 Skyline                4:54.91  
 55 Diaz, Daniel              11 El Paso Del            4:58.28  
 56 Morton, Frank             10 Regis Jesuit           5:15.18  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orman, Billy              12 Tuba City              4:13.55  
  2 Montano, Alejandro        12 Catalina Mag           4:17.95  
  3 Wong, Daniel              12 Canyon Del O           4:18.54  
  4 Firth, Will               12 Brophy Colle           4:19.57  
  5 Fenton, Eric              12 Hope Christi           4:20.21  
  6 Kocmoud, Brandon          12 Sunrise Mountain       4:21.97  
  7 Williams, Thomas          12 Brophy Colle           4:23.42  
  8 Rubalcaba, Caleb          12 Rio Rancho             4:24.27  
  9 Rieder, Jefferson         12 Albuquerque            4:24.71  
 10 Valencia, Alejandro       12 Rio Rico               4:25.40  
 11 Yazzie, Johnathan         11 Chinle                 4:25.51  
 12 Woodbury, Rex             12 Catalina Foo           4:27.03  
 13 Souza, Dylan              12 Catalina Foo           4:27.79  
 14 Alegado, Kristian         11 El Paso Burg           4:28.49  
 15 Mechanic, Jeremy          12 Dobson                 4:28.58  
 16 Maxwell, Aren             12 Flowing Well           4:29.47  
 17 Choate, Morgan            11 Vallivue               4:30.82  
 18 Romero, Luis              11 El Paso Mont           4:33.55  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orman, Billy              12 Tuba City              9:07.25  
  2 Firth, Will               12 Brophy Colle           9:25.12  
  3 Montoya, Bernie           10 Cibola                 9:25.15  
  4 Wynn, Jake                10 Saguaro                9:37.56  
  5 Rodriguez, Ivan           10 El Paso Del            9:40.37  
  6 Yazzie, Johnathan         11 Chinle                 9:41.13  
  7 Roa, Eduardo              11 McClintock             9:41.30  
  8 Moore, Travis             12 Maricopa               9:41.44  
  9 Fenton, Eric              12 Hope Christi           9:42.32  
 10 Olson, David              11 Ironwood Rid           9:42.49  
 11 Massey, R.J.              11 Mountain View Me       9:43.59  
 12 Ruiz, Lucas               12 Flowing Well           9:44.65  
 13 Wrapp, Daniel             12 Corona Del S           9:46.23  
 14 Maack, Ryan               12 Desert Vista           9:49.26  
 15 Luque, Efren              12 McClintock             9:49.66  
 16 Warneke, Max              12 Catalina Foo           9:49.82  
 17 Scott, David              11 Catalina Mag           9:49.91  
 18 Breinholt, Cory           12 Highland               9:50.10  
 19 Stamp, Tyler              11 Sabino                 9:50.91  
 20 Whitney, Jacob            10 Corona Del S           9:51.11  
 21 Jones, Daniel             12 North Canyon           9:51.31  
 22 Chavez, Randy             12 Skyline                9:51.32  
 23 Norton, Ryan              12 Cibola                 9:51.72  
 24 Oden Kirk, Alex           12 Ironwood Rid           9:52.12  
 25 Bredeson, Zach            12 Liberty                9:52.14  
 26 Wagner, Michael           11 Mountain Rid           9:53.77  
 27 Jochems, Louis            12 Albuquerque            9:54.47  
 28 Beltran, Omar             12 Catalina Mag           9:55.51  
 29 Schafer, Tyler            12 Desert Mount           9:56.84  
 30 Romero, Luis              11 El Paso Mont           9:58.83  
 31 Cowan, Blake              12 Mountain View Me       9:59.49  
 32 Sweetland, Damon          11 Sandra Day O           9:59.50  
 33 Wagner, Steven            11 Mountain Rid          10:07.64  
 34 Calderwood, Brett         12 Saguaro               10:14.34  
 35 Dale, Nick                09 Mountain Rid          10:16.35  
 36 De La Cruz, Angel         12 El Paso Mont          10:16.73  
 37 Welty, Jack               11 Brophy Colle          10:17.33  
 38 Manymules, Charles        11 Chinle                10:20.92  
 39 Spence, Jordan            12 Mountain View Me      10:27.18  
 40 Joey, Darrick             12 Chinle                10:32.97  
 41 Fabiano, Alex             10 Highland              10:43.03  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Cameron           12 Westwood                 13.98q  0.4  6 
  2 Britton, Elijiah          12 El Paso Mont             14.30q  1.7  5 
  3 Perkins, Paul             11 Chandler                 14.52q  1.7  2 
  4 Jones, Erwin              12 Shadow Mount             14.55q  1.7  2 
  5 Urreiztieta, Lezo         12 Canyon Del O             14.65q +0.0  4 
  6 Young, Casey              12 Regis Jesuit             14.72q  0.2  1 
  7 Poe, Edgar                11 Cienega                  14.73q  1.7  2 
  8 Wince, Connor             11 Red Mountain             14.78q  0.2  1 
  9 Centers, Devin            11 Chandler                 14.80  +0.0  3 
 10 Thomas, Michael           12 Desert Edge              14.97  +0.0  3 
 11 Stoltzman, Ryan           12 Mesquite                 15.00  +0.0  4 
 12 Cave, Dariush             12 Sandra Day O             15.04   0.4  6 
 13 Jamison, Vernon           12 Queen Creek              15.11   1.7  5 
 14 Beltran, Gabe             12 Hamilton                 15.13   1.7  2 
 15 Siefker, Nick             12 Corona Del S             15.14  +0.0  3 
 16 James, Manny              12 Desert Edge              15.17   1.7  5 
 17 Horton, Austin            12 Basha                    15.36   0.2  1 
 18 Lock, Colton              12 Queen Creek              15.39   1.7  2 
 19 Tonneson, Pau             12 Tempe Prep               15.45   1.7  5 
 20 Aldridge-Felan, Darien    12 Valley Vista             15.47   0.4  6 
 21 Mc Coy, Tommy             11 El Paso Park             15.48   0.2  1 
 22 Bresee, Peter             12 Prescott                 15.49   0.2  1 
 23 Wiltshire, Jahliell       12 South Mounta             15.60   1.7  5 
 24 Reed, JR                  12 Liberty                  15.64   1.7  2 
 25 Carney, Curtis            12 Saguaro                  15.70   0.4  6 
 26 Senior, Brandon           10 Notre Dame P             15.79  +0.0  3 
 26 Fletcher, Anthony         11 Desert Edge              15.79   0.4  6 
 28 Jaimez, Tomas             12 Flowing Well             15.84   1.7  2 
 29 Carter, Dominique         12 Westwood                 15.88  +0.0  4 
 30 Gaines, Deante            11 Cibola                   15.89   1.7  5 
 31 Elmore, Jared             12 El Paso Park             15.99  +0.0  4 
 31 Hayes, Isaac              12 Dobson                   15.99   0.2  1 
 33 Mayfield, Tevin           09 Corona Del S             16.17   0.4  6 
 34 White, Charles            12 Highland                 16.19   0.4  6 
 35 Nicoll, Caleb             10 Mountain View Me         16.27   0.2  1 
 36 DeYoung, Ryan             11 Mullen                   16.28  +0.0  4 
 37 Oestmann, Chris           11 Sedona Red R             16.36  +0.0  3 
 38 Sprinkle, Zach            12 El Paso Mont             16.39  +0.0  3 
 38 Chronister, Nick          11 Catalina Foo             16.39  +0.0  4 
 40 Martinez, Mike            12 Westwood                 16.49   1.7  2 
 41 Kiene, Michael            12 Mountain View Me         16.70   0.4  6 
 42 Vincent, Connor           12 Sandra Day O             16.91  +0.0  3 
 43 Nicoll, Conrad            12 Mountain View Me         17.00   1.7  5 
 44 Thomas, Sterling          11 Tucson Magne             17.04  +0.0  3 
 45 Guevarra, Chris           12 Rio Rico                 17.79  +0.0  4 
 46 Simmons, Antonio          11 Sierra Linda             18.08  +0.0  4 
 47 Turner, Robert            11 Sierra Linda             19.29   1.7  5 
 48 Alegria, Julian           10 Sierra Linda             21.86   0.2  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Cameron           12 Westwood                 14.00   2.7 
  2 Perkins, Paul             11 Chandler                 14.62   2.7 
  3 Urreiztieta, Lezo         12 Canyon Del O             14.65   2.7 
  4 Wince, Connor             11 Red Mountain             14.67   2.7 
  5 Jones, Erwin              12 Shadow Mount             14.76   2.7 
  6 Young, Casey              12 Regis Jesuit             14.77   2.7 
  7 Poe, Edgar                11 Cienega                  14.83   2.7 
 -- Britton, Elijiah          12 El Paso Mont               DNF   2.7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perkins, Paul             11 Chandler                 38.58q  3 
  2 Ingrassia, Michael        12 Desert Vista             38.63q  6 
  3 Lock, Colton              12 Queen Creek              39.08q  4 
  4 Horton, Austin            12 Basha                    39.10q  1 
  5 Hernandez, Eric           12 Desert Vista             39.15q  1 
  6 Beltran, Gabe             12 Hamilton                 39.21q  2 
  7 Mc Coy, Tommy             11 El Paso Park             39.54q  2 
  8 Young, Casey              12 Regis Jesuit             39.66q  6 
  9 Thomas, Michael           12 Desert Edge              39.69   5 
 10 Stoltzman, Ryan           12 Mesquite                 39.82   3 
 11 Jamison, Vernon           12 Queen Creek              39.88   2 
 12 Carney, Curtis            12 Saguaro                  39.95   4 
 13 Britton, Elijiah          12 El Paso Mont             40.24   2 
 14 Mayfield, Tevin           09 Corona Del S             40.30   5 
 15 Smith, Matt               11 Desert Vista             40.31   2 
 16 Bresee, Peter             12 Prescott                 40.32   5 
 17 Centers, Devin            11 Chandler                 40.51   6 
 18 Wiltshire, Jahliell       12 South Mounta             40.78   6 
 18 Jaimez, Tomas             12 Flowing Well             40.78   1 
 20 Urreiztieta, Lezo         12 Canyon Del O             41.01   4 
 21 Aldridge-Felan, Darien    12 Valley Vista             41.35   6 
 22 Guevarra, Chris           12 Rio Rico                 41.63   6 
 23 Johnson, James            12 Gilbert                  41.69   2 
 24 Reyes, Freddy             11 El Paso Del              41.80   1 
 25 Elmore, Jared             12 El Paso Park             41.87   1 
 26 Carter, Dominique         12 Westwood                 42.38   3 
 27 Senior, Brandon           10 Notre Dame P             42.42   2 
 28 Raeke, Kyle               11 Payson                   42.46   4 
 28 Nicoll, Caleb             10 Mountain View Me         42.46   5 
 30 Robertson, Quinn          10 Corona Del S             42.95   6 
 31 Oestmann, Chris           11 Sedona Red R             42.99   1 
 32 Thomas, Sterling          11 Tucson Magne             43.12   5 
 33 Sprinkle, Zach            12 El Paso Mont             43.44   1 
 34 Smith, Jon                12 Cibola                   43.47   1 
 35 Slawson, Nick             12 Mesa                     43.59   3 
 36 Nicoll, Conrad            12 Mountain View Me         43.61   4 
 37 Martinez, Mike            12 Westwood                 43.71   2 
 38 Hayes, Isaac              12 Dobson                   43.85   5 
 39 Dominguez, Jorge          12 El Paso Mont             43.86   4 
 40 Simmons, Antonio          11 Sierra Linda             44.32   4 
 41 Kiene, Michael            12 Mountain View Me         44.92   3 
 42 Faust, Jake               11 Brophy Colle             45.07   3 
 43 James, Manny              12 Desert Edge              45.62   6 
 44 Williams, Perry           11 Brophy Colle             48.01   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Perkins, Paul             11 Chandler                 38.07  
  2 Ingrassia, Michael        12 Desert Vista             38.55  
  3 Lock, Colton              12 Queen Creek              38.56  
  4 Mc Coy, Tommy             11 El Paso Park             39.02  
  5 Beltran, Gabe             12 Hamilton                 39.28  
  6 Horton, Austin            12 Basha                    39.32  
  7 Young, Casey              12 Regis Jesuit             40.03  
  8 Hernandez, Eric           12 Desert Vista             40.94  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamilton  'A'                                         41.77   4 
  2 Florence  'A'                                         42.57   3 
  3 Chaparral  'A'                                        42.59   1 
  4 Brophy College Prep  'A'                              42.69   3 
  5 Chandler  'A'                                         43.16   4 
  6 Marcos de Niza  'A'                                   43.18   2 
  7 Valley Vista  'A'                                     43.31   1 
  8 El Paso Montwood  'A'                                 43.42   4 
  9 Rio Rancho  'A'                                       43.46   3 
  9 Ironwood Ridge  'A'                                   43.46   4 
 11 Corona Del Sol  'A'                                   43.54   2 
 12 Notre Dame Prep  'A'                                  43.66   2 
 13 Agua Fria  'A'                                        43.69   2 
 14 Queen Creek  'A'                                      43.74   1 
 15 Desert Ridge  'A'                                     43.86   2 
 16 Mesquite  'A'                                         43.97   3 
 17 Mountain Ridge  'A'                                   44.02   2 
 18 Westwood  'A'                                         44.07   1 
 19 Deer Valley  'A'                                      44.21   4 
 20 El Paso Del Valle  'A'                                44.34   1 
 21 Flowing Wells  'A'                                    44.61   3 
 22 Shadow Mountain  'A'                                  44.63   2 
 23 Estrella Foothills  'A'                               44.68   1 
 24 Tucson Magnet  'A'                                    44.70   3 
 25 Desert Vista  'A'                                     44.88   4 
 26 Saguaro  'A'                                          44.93   3 
 27 Tempe  'A'                                            45.02   2 
 28 Catalina Foothills  'A'                               45.50   1 
 -- Mountain View Mesa  'A'                                 DNF   4 
 -- Williams Field  'A'                                      DQ   3 
 -- Canyon Del Oro  'A'                                      DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chandler  'A'                                       3:22.12   3 
  2 Mountain View Mesa  'A'                             3:22.94   2 
  3 Deer Valley  'A'                                    3:24.05   3 
  4 Brophy College Prep  'A'                            3:24.11   2 
  5 Flowing Wells  'A'                                  3:24.16   3 
  6 Chaparral  'A'                                      3:24.56   3 
  7 El Paso Burges  'A'                                 3:24.89   1 
  8 Corona Del Sol  'A'                                 3:25.62   2 
  9 Queen Creek  'A'                                    3:25.97   1 
 10 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                            3:26.23   1 
 11 Catalina Foothills  'A'                             3:26.29   3 
 12 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                3:27.58   3 
 13 El Paso Parkland  'A'                               3:28.03   2 
 14 Millennium  'A'                                     3:28.57   2 
 15 Valley Vista  'A'                                   3:29.20   1 
 16 Mountain Ridge  'A'                                 3:30.36   1 
 17 Desert Vista  'A'                                   3:32.76   3 
 18 Hamilton  'A'                                       3:32.83   2 
 19 El Paso Montwood  'A'                               3:33.24   1 
 20 El Paso Bel Air  'A'                                3:33.25   1 
 21 Estrella Foothills  'A'                             3:33.60   3 
 22 Canyon Del Oro  'A'                                 3:36.44   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flowing Wells  'A'                                  7:57.68  
  2 Desert Vista  'A'                                   8:09.49  
  3 Mountain View Mesa  'A'                             8:10.26  
  4 Millennium  'A'                                     8:23.85  
  5 Boulder Creek  'A'                                  8:28.97  
  6 Queen Creek  'A'                                    8:31.04  
  7 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                            8:31.56  
  8 Westwood  'A'                                       8:31.68  
  9 Marcos de Niza  'A'                                 8:35.44  
 10 Mesquite  'A'                                       8:37.92  
 11 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                8:39.50  
 12 Mullen  'A'                                         8:40.38  
 13 Brophy College Prep  'A'                            8:41.30  
 14 Basha  'A'                                          8:42.50  
 15 Saguaro  'A'                                        8:43.07  
 16 Liberty  'A'                                        8:43.22  
 17 Highland  'A'                                       8:43.71  
 18 Desert Ridge  'A'                                   8:45.35  
 19 Payson  'A'                                         8:45.57  
 20 Notre Dame Prep  'A'                                8:46.60  
 21 Chandler  'A'                                       8:47.01  
 22 Hamilton  'A'                                       8:47.16  
 23 Chinle  'A'                                         8:50.03  
 24 Blue Ridge  'A'                                     8:50.98  
 25 Tempe  'A'                                          8:51.29  
 26 Corona Del Sol  'A'                                 8:52.59  
 27 Gilbert  'A'                                        8:54.52  
 28 Shadow Mountain  'A'                                8:56.29  
 29 Buena  'A'                                          9:00.22  
 30 Desert Mountain  'A'                                9:00.98  
 31 Perry  'A'                                          9:02.26  
 32 Prescott  'A'                                       9:05.91  
 33 Deer Valley  'A'                                    9:05.95  
 34 Higley  'A'                                         9:08.66  
 35 Agua Fria  'A'                                      9:12.62  
 36 Florence  'A'                                       9:13.04  
 37 Tuba City  'A'                                      9:13.91  
 38 Estrella Foothills  'A'                             9:18.11  
 39 Copper Canyon  'A'                                  9:18.56  
 40 El Paso Burges  'A'                                 9:20.34  
 41 Regis Jesuit  'A'                                   9:25.59  
 42 Northwest Community Christian  'A'                  9:37.16  
 43 Sierra Linda  'A'                                   9:46.80  
 44 Gilbert Christian  'A'                              9:51.84  
 45 Seton Catholic  'A'                                 9:56.59  
 46 Campo Verde  'A'                                   10:03.99  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Edmond             12 Desert Vista           6-10.00  
  2 Jones, Dimitri            12 Higley                 6-04.00  
  2 Hamblin, Jake             12 Queen Creek            6-04.00  
  4 Okonkwo, Michael          12 Chandler              J6-04.00  
  5 Gamez, Darrius            12 El Paso Burg          J6-04.00  
  6 Pratt, Jordan             12 Red Mountain          J6-04.00  
  6 Webster, Terrance         12 Marcos de Ni          J6-04.00  
  8 Johnson, Q                12 Westwind Pre          J6-04.00  
  8 McDonald, Andrew          11 Sandra Day O          J6-04.00  
 10 Tonneson, Pau             12 Tempe Prep             6-02.00  
 10 Wilcox, Eddie             11 Chandler               6-02.00  
 12 Bonham, Jeff              11 Mountain Rid          J6-02.00  
 13 Aldridge-Felan, Darien    12 Valley Vista          J6-02.00  
 13 Day, Braxton              11 Desert Vista          J6-02.00  
 15 Enriquez, Jesus           12 Dobson                J6-02.00  
 16 Oestmann, Chris           11 Sedona Red R           6-00.00  
 16 Uchytil, Braylen          12 Mountain View Me       6-00.00  
 16 Johnson, Byron            12 Desert Ridge           6-00.00  
 16 Centers, Devin            11 Chandler               6-00.00  
 16 Nelson, Shane             12 Liberty                6-00.00  
 16 Kelly, Derrius            11 Williams Fie           6-00.00  
 16 O'Georgia, Bryant         09 North Canyon           6-00.00  
 16 Ingrassia, Michael        12 Desert Vista           6-00.00  
 16 Gaines, Deante            11 Cibola                 6-00.00  
 16 Williams, Dane            12 Westwind Pre           6-00.00  
 26 Lee, Justin               11 Mountain View Me       5-10.00  
 26 Clutter, Bart             11 Mountain View Me       5-10.00  
 26 Simpson, Tyler            11 South Mounta           5-10.00  
 26 Thomas, Michael           12 Desert Edge            5-10.00  
 26 McKenna, Dylan            12 Liberty                5-10.00  
 31 Fenwick, Vance            12 Prescott               5-08.00  
 31 Sturges, Nate             12 Regis Jesuit           5-08.00  
 31 Cito, Blake               12 Mullen                 5-08.00  
 31 Rogers, D Vonn            11 Agua Fria              5-08.00  
 -- Perry, R.J.               10 Mullen                      NH  
 -- Chronister, Nick          11 Catalina Foo                NH  
 -- Hambrick, Mark            12 Desert Edge                 NH  
 -- Lasswell, Michael         10 Brophy Colle                NH  
 -- Harper, James             11 Brophy Colle                NH  
 -- Whitehead, Dylan          12 Marcos de Ni                NH  
 -- Reich, Josh               12 Red Mountain                NH  
 -- Bellus, Anthony           12 Gilbert                     NH  
 -- Barnett, Sam              10 Highland                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corona, Paul              12 Yuma Catholi          14-06.00  
  2 Stewart, Cody             12 Mountain View Me      14-00.00  
  3 Lucatero, Alejandro       12 Copper Canyo         J14-00.00  
  4 Peterson, Greg            12 Queen Creek          J14-00.00  
  5 Penrod, Trevon            12 San Tan Foot         J14-00.00  
  6 Schillinger, Mark         11 Brophy Colle          13-06.00  
  7 Marshall, Scott           10 Desert Vista         J13-06.00  
  8 Arsenau, Matt             11 Desert Vista         J13-06.00  
  9 Cabrel, Tyler             12 Agua Fria             13-00.00  
 10 Sandoval, Angel           11 Tucson Magne         J13-00.00  
 11 Saenz, Andrew             12 Mountain Poi          12-06.00  
 11 Johnson, Doug                Show Low              12-06.00  
 11 Babler, Hunter            12 Canyon Del O          12-06.00  
 11 Burchett, Caleb           12 Red Mountain          12-06.00  
 15 Costello, Mike            12 Mountain View Me     J12-06.00  
 16 Zimpfer, Ben              12 Red Mountain         J12-06.00  
 17 Prather, Brent            12 Notre Dame P         J12-06.00  
 17 DeMarco, Nicholas         12 Hamilton             J12-06.00  
 19 Shepard, Marcus           12 Gilbert               12-00.00  
 19 Puchi, Adam               12 Desert Vista          12-00.00  
 19 Willis, Zach              11 Red Mountain          12-00.00  
 19 Leadley, Conner           10 Mountain View Me      12-00.00  
 -- Starkey, Garrett          11 Basha                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thymes, Just N            11 Hamilton              23-02.00   1.7 
  2 Daniels, Reggie           11 Hamilton              22-04.00   0.2 
  3 Dennard, Josh             12 Brophy Colle          22-02.50   3.1 
  4 Williams, Jamil           11 Agua Fria             22-02.00   2.0 
  5 Vargas, Jemal             12 Chandler              22-01.50   0.6 
  6 Williams, Rayshon         12 Mullen                21-05.00   1.1 
  7 Peschke, Zack             11 Gilbert              J21-05.00   0.8 
  8 Britton, Elijiah          12 El Paso Mont          21-02.00   0.3 
  9 Heywood, Sam              12 Mesa                  21-01.50   1.2 
 10 Richardson, Trey          12 George Washingto      20-08.00   1.6 
 11 Hilgers, Jarek            10 Desert Vista          20-07.00   0.2 
 12 Young, Casey              12 Regis Jesuit          20-04.00   1.2 
 13 Relf, Robert              10 Brophy Colle          20-03.50   2.0 
 14 Wallace, Levi             10 Tucson Magne          20-02.00   0.4 
 15 Newman, Zac               10 Valley Vista          20-01.50  -1.1 
 16 Enriquez, Jesus           12 Dobson                20-01.00   1.2 
 17 Perry, R.J.               10 Mullen                20-00.50   2.6 
 18 Tonneson, Pau             12 Tempe Prep            19-11.00   2.5 
 19 Poe, Edgar                11 Cienega               19-08.50   2.1 
 20 Lewis, Jhaquel (Jj)       12 Chandler              19-08.00   0.9 
 21 James, Manny              12 Desert Edge           19-07.00   2.3 
 21 Centers, Devin            11 Chandler              19-07.00   1.6 
 23 Sueing, Billy             12 Westwood              19-05.00   0.5 
 23 Trotter, Ben              11 Mountain Poi          19-05.00   1.6 
 25 Mickens, Avery            10 Valley Vista          19-04.00   2.5 
 26 Bevak, Alex               12 Desert Ridge          19-03.00   1.3 
 27 Haslim, Michael           12 Norwest Comm          19-02.50   1.3 
 28 Becerra, Jordan           11 Desert Ridge          18-09.00  -1.3 
 28 Nelson, Kevin             11 Mountain View Me      18-09.00  -0.1 
 30 Boyns, Myles              10 Desert Vista          18-07.50   2.5 
 31 Day, Kolten                  Mountain View Me      18-06.50  -1.3 
 31 Carter, Leonard           10 Desert Ridge          18-06.50  -1.2 
 33 Kmentz, Ben               12 North Canyon          18-03.00   2.3 
 34 Pratt, Jordan             12 Red Mountain          18-00.00   1.0 
 34 Ziegler, Jordan           11 Red Mountain          18-00.00  -2.0 
 -- Baker, Edmond             12 Desert Vista              FOUL       
 -- McKenzie, Sean            12 Williams Fie              FOUL       
 -- Aldanfoosh, Omar          11 El Paso Mont              FOUL       
 -- Clark, Garrett            12 El Paso Del               FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Richardson, Trey          12 George Washingto      46-09.00   0.5 
  2 Vargas, Jemal             12 Chandler              45-03.00   4.3 
  3 Moore, Cody               12 Chaparral             44-00.00   0.5 
  4 Williams, Jamil           11 Agua Fria             43-08.50  -1.7 
  5 Tonneson, Pau             12 Tempe Prep            43-07.00   0.3 
  6 Hilgers, Jarek            10 Desert Vista          42-11.00   0.7 
  7 Hambrick, Mark            12 Desert Edge           42-04.50   1.1 
  8 Harris, Quincy            10 McClintock            42-04.00  +0.0 
  9 Butticci, Tim                Williams Fie          42-03.50   1.3 
 10 Poe, Edgar                11 Cienega               42-01.00   1.4 
 11 Dennard, Josh             12 Brophy Colle          41-09.50   1.0 
 12 Watson, Tanner            10 Mountain View Me      41-07.50  +0.0 
 13 Mickens, Avery            10 Valley Vista          41-06.00  +0.0 
 14 Gaines, Deante            11 Cibola                41-02.00   1.9 
 15 Kmentz, Ben               12 North Canyon          40-11.50   1.7 
 16 Wilson, Jacob             12 Mesa                  40-10.00  -0.4 
 16 Bevak, Alex               12 Desert Ridge          40-10.00  +0.0 
 18 Woods, Jermain            12 Florence              40-07.00   1.2 
 19 Pratt, Jordan             12 Red Mountain          40-05.00  +0.0 
 20 Stokoe, Jonathan          11 Canyon Del O          40-03.50  +0.0 
 21 Brutsche, Braxton         12 Notre Dame P          40-02.00   1.1 
 22 Metz, Robert              11 Canyon Del O          40-01.00   2.4 
 23 Lee, Justin               11 Mountain View Me      40-00.50   1.0 
 24 Lamb, Michael             12 Sedona Red R          39-10.00   0.9 
 24 Ziegler, Jordan           11 Red Mountain          39-10.00   0.8 
 26 Thein, Sawyer             12 Prescott              39-03.00   0.4 
 -- Shaw, Chris               11 Basha                     FOUL       
 -- Campbell, Trey            10 Mountain Poi              FOUL       
 -- Baker, Edmond             12 Desert Vista              FOUL       
 -- Wells, Marquis            11 Desert Ridge              FOUL       
 -- Dominguez, Jorge          12 El Paso Mont              FOUL       
 -- De Lara, Carlos           10 El Paso Del               FOUL       
 -- Contes, James             10 Corona Del S              FOUL       
 -- Brown, Josh               11 Canyon Del O              FOUL       
 -- Larson, Wyatt             10 Corona Del S              FOUL       
 -- Ramos, Robert             12 Buena                     FOUL       
 -- Heredia, Kyle             12 Cibola                    FOUL       
 -- Grayer, D'Amani           10 Brophy Colle              FOUL       
 -- DeYoung, Ryan             11 Mullen                    FOUL       
 -- DaCosta, Tristan          10 Higley                    FOUL       
 -- Laird, Knight             12 Mullen                    FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pineda, Brendon           12 Tolleson              56-01.50  
  2 Johnson, Erik             12 South Mounta          54-09.25  
  3 Tuttle, Jeremy            12 Buena                 54-06.25  
  4 Nappe, Dominic            10 Chandler              53-06.75  
  5 Colby, Travis             11 Chandler              53-02.25  
  6 Beureline, Eddie          12 Sandra Day O          51-05.00  
  7 Hamberlin, Josh           11 Highland              51-04.00  
  8 Goode, Sam                11 Mountain View Me      51-00.75  
  9 Thompson, Brian           12 Mountain Rid          50-07.50  
 10 Howard, Lancer            12 El Paso Park          50-06.25  
 11 Velasquez, Jesus          12 Westwood              49-11.00  
 12 Barrett, Alex             11 Desert Ridge          49-09.75  
 13 Orduno, Aaron             12 Dobson                49-02.00  
 14 Garcia, Rogelio           11 Tolleson              48-08.25  
 15 VanVeen, JT               12 Regis Jesuit          48-07.25  
 16 Kamp, Sam                 12 Mountain View Me      48-02.75  
 17 Doane, Dallas             12 Desert Ridge          47-10.25  
 18 McDonald, Kevin           12 Seton Cathol          47-10.00  
 19 Mungia, Fernando          12 Mesa                  47-05.75  
 20 Allen, Chase              12 Mesa                  47-04.75  
 21 Fisher, Dylan             11 Desert Vista          47-04.00  
 22 Montague, Ian             12 Notre Dame P          47-01.75  
 23 Lane, Dalton              11 Gilbert               46-10.00  
 23 Pendergast, Riley         12 Desert Vista          46-10.00  
 25 Collins, Shawn            11 Chandler              46-04.50  
 26 Foley, Mike               11 Notre Dame P          46-02.25  
 27 Blank, Levi               11 Mountain View Me      45-08.50  
 28 Smith, Bryce              12 Marana Mount          45-02.25  
 29 Papa, Sam                 12 Desert Ridge          45-00.00  
 30 Dudley, Anthony           09 El Paso Park          44-11.00  
 31 Ostos, Jose               12 El Paso Del           44-03.00  
 32 Vidal, Adam               12 Cibola                44-02.00  
 33 Rogers, Melvin            12 South Mounta          43-08.00  
 34 Hawkinson, Ryan           11 Desert Vista          43-04.50  
 35 Sundergaard, Joel         12 Red Mountain          42-05.25  
 36 Lobatos, David            12 Red Mountain          42-01.00  
 37 Harrison, Scott           12 Catalina Foo          41-04.00  
 38 Wierick, Zach             11 Chaparral             40-05.50  
 39 Dominguez, Daniel         11 Sierra Linda          40-02.75  
 40 Jacks, Sheldon            12 Blue Ridge            39-11.00  
 -- Tauel, Talaiasi           11 Mesa                        ND  
 -- Shackleford, Kwinten      11 Sierra Linda              FOUL  
 -- Leal, Jordan              11 Mountain Poi              FOUL  
 -- Quiones, Jose             11 Sierra Linda              FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Jeremy            12 Buena                   174-04  
  2 Howard, Lancer            12 El Paso Park            168-09  
  3 Thompson, Brian           12 Mountain Rid            167-07  
  4 Pineda, Brendon           12 Tolleson                164-07  
  5 VanVeen, JT               12 Regis Jesuit            160-11  
  6 Pendergast, Riley         12 Desert Vista            159-05  
  7 Barrett, Alex             11 Desert Ridge            155-01  
  8 Gibbons, Trevor           11 Williams Fie            152-05  
  9 Foley, Mike               11 Notre Dame P            151-06  
 10 Colby, Travis             11 Chandler                146-02  
 11 Velasquez, Jesus          12 Westwood                143-06  
 12 Collins, Shawn            11 Chandler                141-09  
 13 Ostos, Jose               12 El Paso Del             139-06  
 14 Goode, Sam                11 Mountain View Me        139-04  
 15 Hamberlin, Josh           11 Highland                138-09  
 16 Randlett, Tyler           11 Mountain Rid            138-04  
 17 Duggan, John              11 Liberty                 137-02  
 18 Schumacher, Spencer       12 Desert Vista            137-01  
 19 Papa, Sam                 12 Desert Ridge            136-04  
 20 Garcia, Rogelio           11 Tolleson                135-10  
 21 Johnson, Erik             12 South Mounta            135-08  
 22 Allen, Chase              12 Mesa                    135-01  
 23 McDonald, Kevin           12 Seton Cathol            132-07  
 24 Vimmerstedt, Daniel       11 Brophy Colle            132-04  
 25 Wallis, Tanner            12 Mountain View Me        132-00  
 26 Vidal, Adam               12 Cibola                  130-07  
 27 Parker, Rashaun           12 Chandler                130-02  
 28 Wickham, Michael          12 Desert Vista            129-05  
 29 Wierick, Zach             11 Chaparral               129-03  
 30 Lobatos, David            12 Red Mountain            128-05  
 31 Garcia, Sabas             12 Florence                127-08  
 32 Dudley, Anthony           09 El Paso Park            127-07  
 33 Doane, Dallas             12 Desert Ridge            127-06  
 34 Remley, Quiten            12 Williams Fie            126-02  
 35 Shaver, Christian         09 North Canyon            125-08  
 36 Beureline, Eddie          12 Sandra Day O            125-07  
 37 Torres, Erine             12 El Paso Park            122-00  
 38 Jones, Allan              11 Florence                121-10  
 39 Jacks, Sheldon            12 Blue Ridge              121-02  
 39 Montague, Ian             12 Notre Dame P            121-02  
 -- Dennard, Marche           10 Brophy Colle                ND  
 -- Kottwitz, Austin          12 Hamilton                    ND  
 -- Olson, Sam                12 Sandra Day O                ND  
 -- Vuncannon, Quaid          09 Mountain View Me            ND  
 -- Sundergaard, Joel         12 Red Mountain                ND  
 -- Dominguez, Daniel         11 Sierra Linda                ND  
 -- Quiones, Jose             11 Sierra Linda                ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chandler                   185        2) Hamilton                   41.50
    3) Desert Vista                39.50     4) Xavier College Prep        37   
    5) Mountain View Mesa          36.50     6) El Paso Del Valle          22   
    6) Canyon Del Oro              22        8) Corona Del Sol             21   
    8) Regis Jesuit                21       10) Buena                      19   
   11) Chinle                      18       12) South Mountain             14.50
   13) Dobson                      14       14) Rio Rancho                 13   
   14) Desert Edge                 13       16) Albuquerque Academy        10   
   16) Red Mountain                10       16) Liberty                    10   
   16) Sandra Day O'Connor         10       20) Catalina Foothills          8   
   21) Basha                        7       21) Sahuarita                   7   
   23) Mountain Pointe              6       23) Cibola                      6   
   23) El Paso Jefferson            6       23) Cienega                     6   
   23) Arcadia                      6       28) Sabino                      5   
   28) Tonopah Valley               5       28) Deer Valley                 5   
   28) Vallivue                     5       28) Estrella Foothills          5   
   33) Marcos de Niza               4       33) Notre Dame Prep             4   
   33) Ironwood Ridge               4       36) Valley Christian            3   
   36) North Canyon                 3       38) Highland                    2   
   38) Rio Rico                     2       38) Westwood                    2   
   41) Mesquite                     1       41) Sedona Red Rock             1   
   41) El Paso Burges               1       41) Blue Ridge                  1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chandler                    65        2) Hamilton                   43   
    3) Brophy College Prep         39        4) Mountain View Mesa         37   
    4) Desert Vista                37        6) Chaparral                  34   
    7) Deer Valley                 26        8) Queen Creek                21   
    9) Tuba City                   20       10) Flowing Wells              18   
   11) Buena                       16       11) El Paso Parkland           16   
   13) Tolleson                    15       14) Millennium                 13   
   15) El Paso Burges              12       15) Canyon Del Oro             12   
   17) Westwood                    11       17) Catalina Foothills         11   
   19) Yuma Catholic               10       19) Agua Fria                  10   
   19) George Washington           10       19) Higley                     10   
   19) Arcadia                     10       24) Regis Jesuit                9   
   24) South Mountain               9       24) Corona Del Sol              9   
   27) Valley Vista                 8       27) Notre Dame Prep             8   
   27) Shadow Mountain              8       27) Catalina Magnet             8   
   27) Florence                     8       32) Red Mountain                7.50
   33) Mullen                       7       34) Copper Canyon               6   
   34) Mountain Ridge               6       34) Cibola                      6   
   37) Marcos de Niza               5.50    37) Sandra Day O'Connor         5.50
   39) Saguaro                      5       40) Hope Christian              4   
   40) San Tan Foothills            4       40) Tempe Prep                  4   
   40) El Paso Del Valle            4       40) Boulder Creek               4   
   45) McClintock                   3       45) Chinle                      3   
   45) Basha                        3       45) Sunrise Mountain            3   
   49) Dobson                       2       49) Cienega                     2   
   49) Desert Edge                  2       49) Gilbert                     2   
   49) Desert Ridge                 2       49) Highland                    2   
   49) El Paso Montwood             2       56) Maricopa                    1   
   56) Williams Field               1       58) Westwind Prep               0.50

 
 
Post as: 
History for Chandler Rotary Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 309 5 7  
2014 1 1 1    
2013 1 7 2 3  
2012 1 4 2    
2011 1 3 1 1  
2010 1 6 1