Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Mar 23rd to Mar 24th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
20114 5 29 
20091 1 
20081 1 
20071 1 
20061 1 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (29)
View
+
Articles (5)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2011

 

Results are posted and can also be seen here on NTS-Timing.com

 

The 2012 meet will be March 23 and 24.

 

2011 Results - Las Vegas Track Classic

Published by
kapo   on Mar 29th 2011, 6:39pm
Las Vegas Track Classic
Mar 23, 2011 to Mar 24, 2011
Desert Oasis HS, Las Vegas, NV, US, 89141
 
Men: 40y | 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | Mile | 3k | 3200m | 5k | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | Mile | 3k | 3200m | 5k | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 40y Football Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kirkland, Dwayne 11 Del Sol 04.98 5  
2 Webb, Steffan 11 Legacy 05.04 1  
3 Marshall, Chris 11 Del Sol 05.12 1  
4 Lainhart, Aaron 11 Silverado 05.13 3  
5 Roberts, James 11 Morse 05.14 4  
6 Potts, Evan 11 Legacy 05.17 2  
7 Tellis, Emon   Mojave 05.19 5  
8 Ferrell, Jason 11 Rancho 05.21 4  
8 Smith, Sevonte   Mojave 05.21 5  
8 Manning, Charles 11 Sunrise Mountain 05.21 3  
11 Wesley, Darey   Mojave 05.27 5  
11 Johnson, Charles 11 Rancho 05.27 4  
13 Rainwater, Diante 12 Rancho 05.28 3  
14 Pearson, Don 12 Faith Lutheran 05.29 2  
15 Beverly, Christopher 11 Rancho 05.31 2  
16 Bradley, Mortez 12 Rancho 05.38 3  
17 Clemente, Talib 11 Silverado 05.40 2  
17 James, Treyon 11 Rancho 05.40 3  
19 Stegall, Demetrius 11 Sunrise Mountain 05.41 3  
20 Perkins, Tommy 10 Rancho 05.42 4  
20 Torrence, K.   Mojave 05.42 3  
22 Mason, D'Andre 12 Rancho 05.47 1  
23 Eliason, Derick 11 Rancho 05.48 2  
24 Mays, Tyree 11 Sunrise Mountain 05.50 3  
25 Howard, Cedric 9 Rancho 05.58 5  
26 Thomas, Sevaughn   Mojave 05.63 4  
27 Taylor, Xavier 10 Rancho 05.68 2  
28 Washington, Derrick 12 Rancho 05.93 2  
 
Mens 100m Freshman Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Starks, Nathan 9 Bishop Gorman 11.53 nwi 3  
2 Steel, Xavier 9 Boulder City 12.11 nwi 2  
3 Wilson, Darius 9 Morse 12.22 nwi 3  
4 Savage, Daniel 9 Silverado 12.24 nwi 3  
5 Weldon, Dylan 9 Bishop Gorman 12.38 nwi 2  
6 Huber, James 9 Bishop Gorman 12.48 nwi 2  
7 Sharif, Elijah 9 Basic 12.52 nwi 3  
8 Norwood, Carl 9 Serra (SDS) 12.54 nwi 3  
8 Bascombe, Raequan 9 Canyon Springs 12.54 nwi 1  
10 Manson, Justin 9 Serra (SDS) 12.57 nwi 1  
11 Reyes, Robert 9 Liberty 12.69 nwi 1  
12 Chambers, Terrence 9 Bishop Gorman 12.73 nwi 2  
13 Hibbard, Chris 9 Basic 12.87 nwi 2  
14 Harrison, Daniel 9 Green Valley 12.96 nwi 2  
15 Combs, Chace 9 Green Valley 12.97 nwi 2  
16 Dixon, Jacorey 9 Boulder City 13.45 nwi 1  
17 Rich, Kamoni 9 Serra (SDS) 13.61 nwi 3  
18 Butler, Tyler   Morse 13.92 nwi 2  
 
Mens 100m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Horton, Demarion   Unattached 11.47 -5.8 1  
 
Mens 100m Sophomore Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Larocca, Charles 10 Liberty 11.63 nwi 4  
2 Hardy, William 10 Antelope Valley 11.65 nwi 4  
3 Smith, Ryan 10 Bishop Gorman 11.72 nwi 4  
4 Sweet, Justin 10 Bishop Gorman 11.80 nwi 3  
5 Pangelinan, Drew - Morse 11.99 nwi 4  
6 Lopez, Fabian 10 Liberty 12.04 nwi 4  
7 Elumn, Justin 10 Liberty 12.24 nwi 4  
8 Purdie, Jeremy 10 Foothill 12.25 nwi 4  
9 Cravin, Abdurahim 10 Silverado 12.30 nwi 4  
10 Cresanto, Brannon - Foothill 12.41 nwi 2  
11 Blue, Xavier 10 Basic 12.44 nwi 2  
12 Patton, Kadar 10 Serra (SDS) 12.46 nwi 3  
13 Donaker, Kendall 10 Foothill 12.57 nwi 3  
14 Viera, Billy 10 Boulder City 12.60 nwi 2  
15 Burton, Avery 10 Foothill 12.62 nwi 3  
16 Wight, Keaton 10 Liberty 12.73 nwi 3  
17 Gibbs, Will 10 Basic 12.88 nwi 2  
18 Johnson, Joshua 10 Basic 13.02 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rogers, Cameron 12 Las Vegas 11.16 -2.6 9  
2 Farmer, George 12 Serra (SDS) 11.19 -4.2 10  
3 McNair, Tracy 10 Morse 11.31 -2.6 9  
4 Ford, Raymond 11 Serra (SDS) 11.35 -3.1 6  
5 Jackson, Ladale 12 Silverado 11.39 -4.2 10  
6 Thompson, Vincent 11 Legacy 11.47 -3.1 6  
7 Darrell, Fuery 10 Serra (SDS) 11.48 -4.1 8  
8 Wright, Brandon 12 Palo Verde 11.56 -2.6 9  
9 Ferraro, Sean 11 Green Valley 11.61 -2.6 9  
10 Fletcher, Shamone 12 Mira Mesa 11.62 -4.2 10  
10 Ayin, Nicholas 12 Coquitlam Ch 11.62 -3.9 1  
12 Starks, Nathan 9 Bishop Gorman 11.67 -4.8 3  
13 Thompson, DeShawn 10 Shadow Ridge 11.68 -2.6 9  
14 Attila, Kaomi 11 Valley 11.74 -4.2 10  
15 Nihipali, Javen 10 Eldorado 11.87 -3.1 6  
16 Fields, Jalen 11 Mira Mesa 11.89 -4.1 8  
17 Mctyre, Torrey 10 Cathedral 11.90 -3.6 5  
18 Taylor-Lewis, Tunji 11 Coquitlam Ch 11.92 -3.9 1  
19 Love, Aaron 11 Green Valley 11.95 -3.1 6  
20 Calvin, Quantavius 12 Basic 11.97 -3.6 5  
21 Gause, Deandre 11 Silverado 11.98 -4.1 8  
22 Smith, Ryan 10 Bishop Gorman 11.99 -4.1 8  
23 Bibbs, Chris 11 Basic 12.00 -4.2 10  
24 Esquivel, Chris 11 Cathedral 12.01 -3.6 7  
25 Henderson, Joe   Summit 12.03 -3.6 5  
26 King, Jamaal 12 Canyon Springs 12.07 -3.9 1  
27 Millner, Bob 10 Arbor View 12.08 -3.6 5  
28 Kirkland, Dwayne 11 Del Sol 12.12 -3.1 6  
29 Burns, Steven 11 Arbor View 12.13 -5.3 4  
30 Julian, Charles 10 Legacy 12.14 -3.6 7  
31 Lewis, Mike Anthony   Mojave 12.17 -3.1 6  
31 Brown, De'andre 12 Western 12.17 -3.6 5  
33 Findley, McCady 11 ThunderRidge 12.19 -4.8 3  
34 Eggelston, Jordan 10 Arbor View 12.21 -4.8 3  
34 Daniels, Denzel 11 Arbor View 12.21 -5.3 4  
36 Coaxum, Jordan 11 Arbor View 12.29 -5.3 4  
37 Iepala, Brian 11 Serra (SDS) 12.30 -1.2 2  
38 Mason, D'Andre 12 Rancho 12.32 -4.8 3  
39 Anderson, Kamron 11 Clark 12.38 -1.2 2  
39 Specht, Daniel 11 ThunderRidge 12.38 -3.1 6  
41 Roberts, Tre - Morse 12.39 -3.6 5  
41 Murray, Louis 12 Serra (SDS) 12.39 -1.2 2  
43 Green, Johnathan 11 Mira Mesa 12.40 -3.6 5  
44 Kincey, Orlando 12 Sunrise Mountain 12.41 -3.1 6  
44 Jenkins, Joseph   Mojave 12.41 -3.6 7  
46 Lainhart, Aaron 11 Silverado 12.48 -4.1 8  
47 Stegall, Demetrius 11 Sunrise Mountain 12.51 -1.2 2  
48 Collins, Aaron 11 Shadow Ridge 12.52 -5.3 4  
49 Beverly, Christopher 11 Rancho 12.54 -1.2 2  
50 Linquist, dylan 12 Basic 12.55 -4.8 3  
51 Scott, Daryl 12 Shadow Ridge 12.64 -5.3 4  
52 Mays, Tyree 11 Sunrise Mountain 12.72 -5.3 4  
53 Williams, Davian 11 Mira Mesa 12.96 -4.1 8  
54 Shepard, Derrick   Marshall 13.09 -4.1 8  
55 Eliason, Derick 11 Rancho 13.16 -4.8 3  
-- Matlock, Nahjee 11 Palo Verde DQ -4.2 10  
 
Mens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Darrell, Fuery 10 Serra (SDS) 22.15 -0.1 5  
2 Brown, Christian 12 Cimarron-Memoria 23.13 +0.1 3  
3 Starks, Nathan 9 Bishop Gorman 23.22 -3.3 8  
4 Matlock, Nahjee 11 Palo Verde 23.24 -4.0 9  
5 Attila, Kaomi 11 Valley 23.26 -0.1 5  
6 Peeples, Bryon 11 Valley 23.27 -0.1 6  
6 Linde, James 11 Coquitlam Ch 23.27 -0.9 2  
8 Fitzgerald, Tavish 12 Sunrise Mountain 23.42 -3.6 7  
9 Ferraro, Sean 11 Green Valley 23.45 -0.1 5  
10 Ducksworth, Zachary 12 Shadow Ridge 23.63 -4.0 9  
11 Burns, Steven 11 Arbor View 23.71 +0.6 4  
12 Heatly, KamBrenn 11 Palo Verde 23.80 -3.6 7  
13 Millner, Robert 10 Arbor View 23.85 +0.1 3  
14 Nihipali, Javen 10 Eldorado 23.95 +0.1 3  
15 Walker, Joshua 12 Arbor View 23.98 -3.6 7  
15 Smith, Ryan 10 Bishop Gorman 23.98 -3.3 8  
17 Findley, McCady 11 ThunderRidge 24.03 -0.1 6  
18 Millner, Bob 10 Arbor View 24.12 -0.9 2  
19 Tucker, Shamarlo 11 Legacy 24.17 -0.1 5  
20 Thompson, DeShawn 10 Shadow Ridge 24.21 -4.0 9  
21 Lewis, Mike Anthony   Mojave 24.29 -3.3 8  
22 Smith, Derrick 12 Benjamin Banneke 24.39 -4.0 9  
22 Taylor-Lewis, Tunji 11 Coquitlam Ch 24.39 -0.9 1  
24 Henderson, Joe   Summit 24.46 -3.6 7  
25 Morningstar, Ryan 10 ThunderRidge 24.50 -0.1 6  
26 Eggelston, Jordan 10 Arbor View 24.54 +0.1 3  
27 Love, Aaron 11 Green Valley 24.58 +0.1 3  
28 Fuller, Alonzo 11 Legacy 24.76 +0.6 4  
29 Flintroy, Leon 10 Desert Pines 24.78 -0.1 5  
30 Cannon, Darnell 11 Sunrise Mountain 24.91 +0.6 4  
31 Scott, Daryl 12 Shadow Ridge 25.07 +0.6 4  
32 Rodgers, Juwan 11 Del Sol 25.30 -0.9 1  
33 Pierre, Gabriel 11 Benjamin Banneke 25.32 -0.1 6  
34 Jordan, Smith 12 Serra (SDS) 25.41 -0.9 2  
35 Beverly, Christopher 11 Rancho 25.63 -0.1 6  
36 Wesley, Darey   Mojave 25.70 -3.6 7  
37 McMorris, Louis 11 Legacy 25.82 -3.3 8  
-- Mason, D'Andre 12 Rancho FS -0.1 5  
 
Mens 400m Freshman Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jones, Kaelan 9 Silverado 52.66 3  
2 Stewart, Daniel 9 Bishop Gorman 53.36 3  
3 Turner, Amod 9 Foothill 54.85 3  
4 Smallwood, Dominic 9 Silverado 54.96 3  
5 Oberdin, Nicholas 9 Shadow Ridge 55.10 2  
6 Luna, Diamonte 9 Canyon Springs 55.63 3  
7 Norwood, Carl 9 Serra (SDS) 56.17 3  
8 Jadid, Manhal 9 Green Valley 56.73 2  
9 Dinwiddie, Travis 9 Green Valley 56.88 3  
10 Omer, Samer 9 Del Sol 57.32 2  
11 Weatherspoon, Darion 9 Canyon Springs 57.77 2  
12 Bauman, Joseph 9 Shadow Ridge 57.88 1  
13 Sweeting, Romance 9 Canyon Springs 57.95 1  
14 Evans-Grijalva, Emilio 9 Bishop Gorman 58.25 1  
15 Walker, Deshawn 9 Canyon Springs 58.54 2  
16 Bayu, Binyam 9 Basic 58.94 1  
17 Quinonez, Javier 9 Chaparral 1:00.12 2  
18 Messick, Logan 9 Del Sol 1:01.62 2  
19 Graves, Joseph 9 Silverado 1:04.68 3  
 
Mens 400m Sophomore Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Patrino, Michael 10 Green Valley 52.72 2  
2 Aman, Jonathan 10 Silverado 53.99 2  
3 Bischel, Sean 10 Faith Lutheran 54.09 2  
4 Payne, Cameron 10 Cathedral 54.36 2  
5 Raymone, Robinson 10 Las Vegas 54.75 2  
6 Rogers, Jeremiah 10 Canyon Springs 56.25 1  
7 Ellison, Marquis 10 Morse 57.97 2  
8 Petriuc, Cristian 10 Del Sol 58.55 1  
 
Mens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lauderdale, Pete 12 Serra (SDS) 48.83 7  
2 Harding, Hodson 11 Coquitlam Ch 49.15 7  
3 Ayesu-Attah, Benjamin 12 Coquitlam Ch 49.30 7  
4 Bennett, Randall 11 Serra (SDS) 49.39 6  
5 Jackson, Ladale 12 Silverado 49.55 7  
6 Rusch, Matthew 12 Western 50.04 6  
7 George, Nathan 11 Coquitlam Ch 50.10 6  
8 Henderson, James 10 Foothill 50.50 6  
9 Davis, Vaughn 12 Arbor View 51.07 2  
10 Williams, Jamal   Summit 51.09 7  
11 Jackson, Donte   Summit 51.10 7  
12 Henderson, James 12 Serra (SDS) 51.71 2  
13 Robinson, John 12 Whittell 51.74 7  
14 Mitchell, Floyd 12 Morse 51.76 5  
15 Alexander, Delvin 11 Mira Mesa 51.85 5  
16 Peeples, Bryon 11 Valley 52.13 6  
17 McCullum, Demarcus 12 Sunrise Mountain 52.58 3  
18 Reuben, Guy 10 Serra (SDS) 52.70 2  
19 Dokes, Vance 12 Morse 53.13 4  
20 Rainwater, Diante 12 Rancho 53.28 3  
21 Laerynowicz, Jacek 12 Western 53.34 4  
22 Leach, David 12 ThunderRidge 53.56 3  
23 Alexander, Quinton 11 Cimarron-Memoria 53.59 4  
24 Perkins, Tommy 10 Rancho 54.53 3  
25 Webster, Marquon 12 Canyon Springs 54.62 2  
26 Piza, Egber 11 Del Sol 55.38 3  
27 Rozier, Ian 11 ThunderRidge 55.47 2  
28 White, Zaire   Mojave 55.99 4  
29 Moses, Mathew 12 Rancho 56.23 2  
30 Fuller, Alonzo 11 Legacy 56.76 1  
31 Julian, Charles 10 Legacy 58.58 1  
 
Mens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Olloqui, Francisco 12 Serra (SDS) 2:00.98 1  
2 Lloyd, Sicard 10 Serra (SDS) 2:01.49 1  
3 Small, Ryan 12 Benjamin Banneke 2:01.83 1  
4 Priego, Nick 11 Del Sol 2:02.16 1  
5 Maman, Stephan 12 Basic 2:02.18 1  
6 Jalani, Julian 11 Bishop Gorman 2:02.46 1  
7 Ponce', Martin 9 Liberty 2:02.84 1  
8 Marschik, Greg 12 Arbor View 2:04.29 1  
9 White, Zaire   Mojave 2:04.70 1  
10 Aman, Jonathan 10 Silverado 2:04.73 1  
11 Marquez, Daniel 10 Sunrise Mountain 2:04.85 1  
12 Isaiah, Marshall 9 Serra (SDS) 2:05.59 1  
13 Greene, Carl 12 Foothill 2:05.65 1  
14 Wilson, Kyle 12 Shadow Ridge 2:05.83 1  
15 Bischel, Sean 10 Faith Lutheran 2:06.65 1  
16 Blakemore, Cameron 11 Arbor View 2:07.59 1  
17 Sneed, John 12 Canyon Springs 2:07.68 1  
18 Harris, Kyle 12 Foothill 2:07.70 1  
19 Thieme, Cameron 12 ThunderRidge 2:07.92 1  
20 Respes, Havel 12 Mira Mesa 2:08.48 1  
21 Ishihara, Soma 11 Del Sol 2:09.13 1  
22 Campbell, Kyler 11 Foothill 2:09.30 1  
23 Mireku, Obed 11 Del Sol 2:10.86 1  
24 Hill, Hunter 11 Arbor View 2:11.69 1  
25 Hinton, Dale 10 Foothill 2:11.82 1  
26 Mattis, Eon 11 Benjamin Banneke 2:11.85 1  
27 Wright-Brown, Taikye 11 Cheyenne 2:13.20 1  
28 Lipio, Julian 12 Shadow Ridge 2:13.23 1  
29 Scott, Marquis 11 Legacy 2:13.26 1  
30 Chavez, Anthony 11 Eldorado 2:13.33 1  
31 Lizada, Mark 12 Mira Mesa 2:14.21 1  
32 Guiterrez, Sergio 12 Sunrise Mountain 2:14.23 1  
33 Beausoleil, Chase 10 Arbor View 2:15.61 1  
34 Solis, Cesar 11 Cathedral 2:17.14 1  
35 Moses, Mathew 12 Rancho 2:17.23 1  
36 Thompson, Vincent 11 Legacy 2:18.24 1  
37 Nettingham, Shi-Quan   Desert Pines 2:19.91 1  
 
Mens 1500m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Kieffer 11 ThunderRidge 4:04.63 1  
2 Robinson, John 12 Whittell 4:05.56 1  
3 Carter, Dante 12 Silverado 4:12.74 1  
4 Smith, Colin 12 Del Sol 4:13.94 1  
5 Avila, Adam 11 Cathedral 4:19.37 1  
6 Tews, Pierce 12 ThunderRidge 4:21.47 1  
7 Bahati, Basabose 12 Clark 4:21.84 1  
8 Viola, Lawrence 11 Coquitlam Ch 4:23.16 1  
9 Wilson, Kyle 12 Shadow Ridge 4:23.35 1  
10 Munoz, Elias 9 Cathedral 4:23.64 1  
11 Sneed, John 12 Canyon Springs 4:24.43 1  
12 Fortner, Christian 11 Green Valley 4:28.60 1  
13 Johnson, Thomas 12 Palo Verde 4:28.61 1  
14 O' Connor, Bryan 12 Mira Mesa 4:29.01 1  
15 Reyes, John 11 Cathedral 4:29.52 1  
16 Jaeger, Josh 12 ThunderRidge 4:30.79 1  
17 Ruiz, Matthew 9 Cathedral 4:31.10 1  
18 Gamez, Albert 11 Mira Mesa 4:32.32 1  
19 Supernaw, Brandon 9 Doherty 4:32.69 1  
20 Nguyen, Danson 12 Mira Mesa 4:39.27 1  
21 Ferron, Blake 12 Silverado 4:40.35 1  
22 Concepcion, Ulises 11 Clark 4:42.47 1  
23 Ramirez, Faustino   Mojave 4:42.57 1  
24 Mireku, Obed 11 Del Sol 4:42.71 1  
25 Leahy, Daniel 11 Green Valley 4:43.04 1  
26 Pang, Mark 10 Cathedral 4:43.36 1  
27 Berrelleza, Carlos 12 Chaparral 4:45.21 1  
28 Cortney, Sean 11 Green Valley 4:46.09 1  
29 Cooley, Reggie 12 Las Vegas 4:46.22 1  
30 Harris, Doug 11 Green Valley 4:49.85 1  
31 Champion, Austin 9 Legacy 4:54.28 1  
32 McShan, Larry 10 Doherty 4:54.57 1  
33 Mulfinger, Noah 11 Marshall 4:56.83 1  
34 Pintor, Anthony 12 Rancho 5:04.38 1  
35 Livingston, Jordan 10 Rancho 5:15.77 1  
 
Mens Mile Freshman Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ponce', Martin 9 Liberty 4:36.96 1  
2 Supernaw, Brandon 9 Doherty 4:57.01 1  
3 Perez, Cesar 9 Chaparral 5:01.99 1  
4 Esquivel, Eddie 9 Eldorado 5:03.81 1  
5 Velasquez, David 9 Cathedral 5:05.90 1  
6 Harkins, Chandler 9 Boulder City 5:11.98 1  
7 Sanchez, Noah 9 Cathedral 5:13.03 1  
8 Waite, Jeremy 9 Moapa Valley 5:17.73 1  
9 Samano, Ryan 9 Canyon Springs 5:17.99 1  
10 Martinez, Isaac 9 Shadow Ridge 5:27.18 1  
11 Cook, Jayden 9 Shadow Ridge 5:28.09 1  
12 Murray, Ryan 9 Silverado 5:33.07 1  
13 Zobrist, Tyler 9 Moapa Valley 5:56.65 1  
 
Mens Mile Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Duncan, Andrew   Unattached 4:38.61 1  
2 Stiles, Johnny 11 Basic 4:48.75 1  
3 Stokes, Lawrence 12 Silverado 4:54.62 1  
4 Cherry, Isaiah - Benjamin Banneke 4:59.10 1  
5 Decker, Shelby 11 Arbor View 5:11.18 1  
6 Miller, Justin 11 Arbor View 5:13.22 1  
7 Torres, Oscar   Unattached 5:14.61 1  
8 Wright, Seth 9 Cimarron-Memoria 5:17.37 1  
9 Schuhknecht, Laurentz 11 Arbor View 5:23.37 1  
10 Signorelli, Anthony 9 Cimarron-Memoria 5:42.80 1  
11 King, Tim 10 Cimarron-Memoria 5:44.26 1  
12 Johnston, Michael   Unattached 5:50.14 1  
13 Thornock, Jesse   Clark 5:57.88 1  
14 Nowak, Ted   Unattached 6:35.73 1  
 
Mens Mile Sophomore Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Klein, Eric 10 Bishop Gorman 4:46.85 1  
2 Amondsen, James 10 Cathedral 4:54.54 1  
3 Dennis, Arie 10 Foothill 5:04.06 1  
4 Pisciotta, Tyler 10 Shadow Ridge 5:10.65 1  
5 Williams, Gavin 10 Faith Lutheran 5:11.62 1  
6 Gibbs, Will 10 Basic 5:14.72 1  
7 Brady, Daniel 10 Foothill 5:16.33 1  
8 Martinez, Daniel 10 Canyon Springs 5:18.83 1  
9 Herbert, Carlton 10 Green Valley 5:19.01 1  
10 Futterer, Allan 10 Serra (SDS) 5:30.12 1  
11 Guerrero, Favian 10 Marshall 5:39.26 1  
 
Mens 3000m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Kieffer 11 ThunderRidge 8:51.18 1  
2 Smith, Colin 12 Del Sol 9:01.33 1  
3 Carter, Dante 12 Silverado 9:15.52 1  
4 Avila, Adam 11 Cathedral 9:19.31 1  
5 Tews, Pierce 12 ThunderRidge 9:23.63 1  
6 Walter, Casey 12 Del Sol 9:24.68 1  
7 Ruiz, Matthew 9 Cathedral 9:35.80 1  
8 Bigelow, Justin 11 ThunderRidge 9:36.13 1  
9 Klein, Eric 10 Bishop Gorman 9:45.00 1  
10 Mahamud, Naol 10 Rancho 9:45.30 1  
11 Jacobson, Andrew 12 Palo Verde 9:49.57 1  
12 Frauenhoff, Daniel 12 ThunderRidge 9:54.12 1  
13 Nguyen, Danson 12 Mira Mesa 9:58.56 1  
14 Fortner, Christian 11 Green Valley 10:05.00 1  
15 Berrelleza, Carlos 12 Chaparral 10:06.90 1  
16 Zimdars, Zach 10 Green Valley 10:23.76 1  
17 Mezy, Francis 12 Shadow Ridge 10:31.13 1  
18 Champion, Austin 9 Legacy 10:33.47 1  
19 Leahy, Daniel 11 Green Valley 10:40.17 1  
 
Mens 3200m Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Marshall, Brian 10 Foothill 10:13.83 1  
2 Amondsen, James 10 Cathedral 10:33.60 1  
3 Rodgers, Jesse 10 Green Valley 10:45.99 1  
4 Barnard, Tyler 10 Silverado 11:06.58 1  
5 Hoeft, Max 10 Foothill 11:07.82 1  
6 Brown, Harrison 10 Boulder City 11:30.83 1  
7 McShan, Larry 10 Doherty 11:30.89 1  
8 Peterson, Bryce 10 Silverado 11:49.41 1  
9 Futterer, Allan 10 Serra (SDS) 12:22.09 1  
10 Goodrich, Tanner 9 Moapa Valley 12:25.28 1  
 
Mens 5000m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Owen, Jason   Red Rock Run 16:08.18 1  
2 Meis, Nick   Red Rock Run 16:13.91 1  
3 Mancuso, Devin   Unattached 16:31.88 1  
4 Belmares, Alejandro   Unattached 17:19.45 1  
5 Hafen, Paul   Unattached 17:46.26 1  
6 Kakol, Gavin   Unattached 17:53.60 1  
7 Pisciotta, Tyler 10 Shadow Ridge 18:21.50 1  
8 Hightower, Dalvin 12 Shadow Ridge 18:47.45 1  
9 Thornock, Jesse   Clark 18:54.18 1  
10 Clements, Mike   Unattached 18:58.37 1  
11 Johnston, Michael   Unattached 18:58.68 1  
12 Green, Michael   Unattached 19:06.40 1  
13 Morgan, Jerry   Unattached 21:51.15 1  
14 Nowak, Ted   Unattached 23:10.97 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles 36 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mulligan, Bradon 9 Cathedral 17.30 1  
2 Walker, Demarcus 9 Canyon Springs 18.78 1  
3 Burgess, Anthony   Morse 19.95 1  
4 Cazenave, Christain 9 Foothill 20.39 1  
5 Bellini, Rocky 9 Foothill 21.24 1  
6 Baglione, Alex 9 Del Sol 21.35 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Sophomore Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hardy, William 10 Antelope Valley 16.01 1  
2 Nelson, Matt 10 Green Valley 18.46 1  
3 Jaramillo, Thomas 10 Foothill 21.48 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scott, Dominique 12 Cathedral 15.54 4  
2 Blackmon, Devon   Summit 15.66 4  
3 Erving, Jameel   Summit 15.83 4  
4 Graziano, Frank 12 ThunderRidge 15.99 4  
5 Mickelsen, Karl 12 Morse 16.12 4  
6 Dori, Alexander 12 Valley 16.82 3  
7 Fitzgerald, Stephon 10 Palo Verde 16.97 3  
8 Fitzgerald, Tavish 12 Sunrise Mountain 17.04 4  
9 Reckinger, Jake 12 Basic 17.15 1  
10 Molina, Dominic 12 Silverado 17.16 3  
11 Miller, Donovan 11 Basic 17.25 2  
12 Davis, Jamar 11 Palo Verde 17.33 2  
13 Woodbury, Joe 12 Boulder City 17.66 3  
14 McField, Mark   Mira Mesa 17.82 2  
15 Brown, Jamal 12 Legacy 17.86 3  
16 Coon, Thayer 12 Palo Verde 18.03 3  
17 Affi, Basel 11 Silverado 18.15 2  
18 Castronova, Andresis 11 Foothill 18.23 1  
19 Moehring, Charles 11 Green Valley 18.54 1  
20 Manning, Charles 11 Sunrise Mountain 18.58 2  
21 Atkins, Cameron 10 Cathedral 18.65 2  
22 Vickles, Dalton 10 ThunderRidge 19.42 2  
23 Gordon, Bryson 11 Basic 20.12 1  
24 Leggins, Trey 10 Valley 21.29 3  
-- Bogardus, Addison 12 Valley DQ 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Killebrew, Miles 12 Foothill 40.55 6  
2 Dori, Alexander 12 Valley 41.34 5  
3 Williams, Toure 11 Chaparral 41.57 2  
4 Chavez, Ryne 11 Doherty 41.74 6  
5 Miller, Donovan 11 Basic 41.79 3  
6 Baron, Tyler 11 ThunderRidge 41.83 5  
7 Molina, Dominic 12 Silverado 42.02 4  
8 Leggins, Trey 10 Valley 42.11 6  
9 Graziano, Frank 12 ThunderRidge 42.46 6  
10 Manning, Charles 11 Sunrise Mountain 43.28 2  
11 Brown, Corey 12 Arbor View 43.34 2  
11 Newman, Jordan 11 Doherty 43.34 6  
13 Fitzgerald, Stephon 10 Palo Verde 43.41 5  
14 Coon, Thayer 12 Palo Verde 43.51 4  
15 Nelson, Matt 10 Green Valley 43.78 4  
16 Washington, Tyler   Summit 43.99 6  
17 Affi, Basel 11 Silverado 44.04 5  
18 Atkins, Cameron 10 Cathedral 44.44 4  
19 Davis, Jamar 11 Palo Verde 44.67 5  
20 Turner, Ronnie 12 Antelope Valley 44.96 3  
21 Mickelsen, Karl 12 Morse 44.98 4  
22 Castaneda, Adrian 12 Mira Mesa 45.95 2  
23 Love-Hill, Jaiquan 12 Palo Verde 46.31 3  
24 Luymes, Andrew   Marshall 46.74 3  
25 Williams, Lamarus 10 Legacy 46.93 1  
26 McField, Mark   Mira Mesa 46.94 2  
27 Anderson, Paul 10 Morse 47.46 2  
28 Castronova, Andresis 11 Foothill 49.97 3  
29 La Val, Grant   Marshall 50.50 3  
-- Hardy, William 10 Antelope Valley DQ 5  
-- Bogardus, Addison 12 Valley DQ 3  
-- Deayon, Donte   Summit DQ 6  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Pangelin, Wilson,
Basa, Wilson
  Morse 44.72 2  
2 Lopez, Elumn,
Wight, Reyes
  Liberty 46.11 2  
3 Norwood, Patton,
Rich, Manson
  Serra (SDS) 46.45 1  
4 Bascombe, Luna,
Gipson, Cooper
  Canyon Springs 46.81 2  
5 Jones, Zanin,
Hernande, Raymone
  Las Vegas 47.48 2  
6 Bell, Cravin,
Conterel, Cunningh
  Silverado 47.72 2  
-- Adam, Sharif,
Blue, Hibbard
  Basic DQ 1  
-- Relay Team   Chaparral DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Rodgers, Bennett,
Ford, Darrell
  Serra (SDS) 42.03 4  
2 Wright, Matlock,
Johnson, Heatly
  Palo Verde 43.58 3  
3 Davidson, Rogers,
Gaston, Langston
  Las Vegas 43.79 2  
4 Alexande, Williams,
Fields, Green
  Mira Mesa 43.86 2  
5 Coaxum, Davis,
Millner, Walker
  Arbor View 43.89 4  
6 Esquivel, Mctyre,
Joseph, Ivory
  Cathedral 43.95 4  
7 Brown, Pumphrey,
Lewis, Lawson
  Canyon Springs 44.01 3  
8 Attila, Peeples,
Williams, Leggins
  Valley 44.14 4  
9 Julian, Lindsey,
Newton, McMorris
  Legacy 44.64 4  
10 Buchanan, Tatum,
McIver, Lewis
  Cheyenne 44.68 3  
11 Pangilia, McNair,
Roberts, Mitchell
  Morse 44.85 3  
12 Baron, Findley,
Specht, Mornings
  ThunderRidge 44.97 3  
13 Reuben, Lloyd,
Iepala, Golden
  Serra (SDS) 45.04 4  
14 Bibbs, Card,
Calvin, Hafen
  Basic 45.22 3  
15 Byrd, Larocca,
Lopez, Lorenzo-
  Liberty 45.73 2  
16 Acevedo, Gause,
Norman, Jackson
  Silverado 46.12 4  
17 Murray, Smith,
Marshall, Teate
  Serra (SDS) 46.61 2  
18 Jenkins, Lewis,
Brown, Smith
  Mojave 46.80 2  
-- Relay Team   Marshall DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Hernande, Zanin,
Jones, Raymone
  Las Vegas 1:37.92 1  
2 Savage, Jones,
Conterel, Cravin
  Silverado 1:38.90 2  
3 Ellison, Noel,
Basa, Pangelin
  Morse 1:39.16 2  
4 Larocca, Lopez,
Elumn, Reyes
  Liberty 1:44.18 2  
5 Relay Team   Chaparral 1:44.48 2  
-- Bascombe, Cooper,
Gipson, Luna
  Canyon Springs DQ 2  
-- Adam, Blue,
Sharif, Hibbard
  Basic DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Bennett, Lloyd,
Olloqui, Lauderda
  Serra (SDS) 1:28.80 3  
2 Coaxum, Millner,
Davis, Walker
  Arbor View 1:30.94 3  
3 Davidson, Rogers,
Gaston, Victor
  Las Vegas 1:32.15 3  
4 Brown, Pumphrey,
Lewis, Lawson
  Canyon Springs 1:33.78 1  
5 Zinnamon, Fitzgera,
Cannon, McCullum
  Sunrise Mountain 1:33.83 2  
6 Bibbs, Card,
Calvin, Hafen
  Basic 1:34.03 3  
7 McMorris, Lindsey,
Hughes, Newton
  Legacy 1:34.47 3  
8 Relay Team   Chaparral 1:34.95 2  
9 Brian, Joseph,
Esquivel, Ivory
  Cathedral 1:35.31 3  
10 Jenkins, Lewis,
Brown, Smith
  Mojave 1:35.37 2  
11 Buck, Purdie,
Keplinge, Killebre
  Foothill 1:35.69 1  
12 Lorenzo-, Elumn,
Larocca, Lopez
  Liberty 1:35.75 1  
13 Relay Team   Marshall 1:43.22 2  
-- Henderso, Rodgers,
Reuben, Golden
  Serra (SDS) DQ 1  
-- Garcia, Rozier,
Howell, Morley
  ThunderRidge DQ 2  
-- Buchanan, Tatum,
McIver, Lewis
  Cheyenne DQ 2  
-- Nihipali, Fletcher,
Moore, Datcher
  Eldorado DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Dinwiddi, Jadid,
Patrino, Nelson
  Green Valley 3:43.01 1  
2 Noel, Wilson,
Wilson, Ellison
  Morse 3:49.30 1  
3 Sweeting, Rogers,
Walker, Cooper
  Canyon Springs 3:50.83 1  
4 Sonnenbu, Crum,
Rodrique, Bauman
  Shadow Ridge 3:56.61 1  
5 Messick, Omer,
Petriuc, Baglione
  Del Sol 3:58.70 1  
6 Relay Team   Chaparral 4:08.74 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Bennett, Olloqui,
Lloyd, Lauderda
  Serra (SDS) 3:21.52 4  
2 Ayesu-At, Harding,
Ayin, George
  Coquitlam Ch 3:23.69 4  
3 Relay Team   Summit 3:26.69 4  
4 Coaxum, Millner,
Davis, Walker
  Arbor View 3:27.27 3  
5 Bylina, Harris,
Nelson, Nelson
  Green Valley 3:28.73 3  
6 Relay Team   Mojave 3:29.69 3  
7 Brown, Pumphrey,
Lawson, Lewis
  Canyon Springs 3:30.34 2  
8 Henderso, Hinton,
Wagoner, Greene
  Foothill 3:31.08 3  
9 Marquez, Fitzgera,
Manning, McCullum
  Sunrise Mountain 3:32.32 2  
10 Henderso, Marshall,
Reuben, Jordan
  Serra (SDS) 3:32.35 1  
11 Baron, Leach,
Graziano, Mornings
  ThunderRidge 3:33.05 3  
12 Buchanan, Wright-B,
McIver, Tatum
  Cheyenne 3:33.60 2  
13 Priego, Mireku,
Piza, Rodgers
  Del Sol 3:38.17 3  
14 Relay Team   Chaparral 3:39.29 3  
15 Mattis, Small,
Smith, Pierre
  Benjamin Banneke 3:40.93 4  
16 Dokes, Ellison,
Flowers, Mitchell
  Morse 3:42.12 4  
17 Alexande, Castaned,
Lizada, Williams
  Mira Mesa 3:43.26 2  
18 Acevedo, Affi,
Aman, Gause
  Silverado 3:46.46 4  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Aman, Barnard,
Thomas, Belloni
  Silverado 8:56.10 1  
2 Dennis, Marshall,
Hoeft, Chumas
  Foothill 8:59.07 1  
3 Amondsen, Velasque,
Sanchez, Payne
  Cathedral 9:04.84 1  
4 Fyock, Patrino,
Rodgers, Zimdars
  Green Valley 9:06.90 1  
5 Bayu, Wheatley,
Stewart, Keven
  Basic 9:20.49 1  
6 Martinez, Samano,
Rogers, Sweeting
  Canyon Springs 9:24.47 1  
7 Pisciott, Roundy,
Martinez, Cook
  Shadow Ridge 9:35.59 1  
8 Goodrich, Mortense,
Zobrist, Waite
  Moapa Valley 10:00.23 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Bylina, Cortney,
Harris, Mantle
  Green Valley 8:14.83 1  
2 Greene, Harris,
Campbell, Hinton
  Foothill 8:27.09 1  
3 Gamez, Lizada,
Nguyen, Respes
  Mira Mesa 8:29.83 1  
4 Nenning, Newman,
Supernaw, Chavez
  Doherty 8:34.86 1  
5 Ramirez, White,
Walters, Tellis
  Mojave 8:37.86 1  
6 Beausole, Hill,
Blakemor, Marschik
  Arbor View 8:40.47 1  
7 Lipio, Blaine,
Graf, Pisciott
  Shadow Ridge 8:44.51 1  
8 Sneed, Rogers,
Martinez, Samano
  Canyon Springs 8:55.94 1  
9 Turner, Scott,
Champion, Chaidez
  Legacy 9:06.73 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Mireku, Walter,
Smith, Priego
  Del Sol 10:39.23 1  
2 Munoz, Avila,
Reyes, Solis
  Cathedral 10:52.27 1  
3 Mattis, Small,
Smith, Pierre
  Benjamin Banneke 11:37.29 1  
4 Lipio, Blaine,
Graf, Mezy
  Shadow Ridge 12:00.18 1  
 
Mens Shot Put 12 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hernandez, William 10 Chaparral 46-05.00(14.15m) 1  
2 Flippen, Marcus 10 Green Valley 43-04.50(13.22m) 1  
3 Ashby, William 10 Liberty 40-09.00(12.42m) 1  
4 Lahmad, Evans 10 Las Vegas 37-05.50(11.42m) 1  
5 Wells, Dominic 10 Faith Lutheran 36-04.00(11.07m) 1  
6 Hosey, David 10 Green Valley 35-11.00(10.95m) 1  
7 Nilsen, Christian 10 Boulder City 35-02.00(10.72m) 1  
8 Navitsky, Stephan 10 Liberty 34-10.00(10.62m) 1  
9 Stone, Dream 10 Canyon Springs 32-09.00(9.98m) 1  
10 Gomez-Simmons, Shai 10 Green Valley 32-08.00(9.96m) 1  
11 Gilbert, Joseph 10 Faith Lutheran 31-11.00(9.73m) 1  
12 Reyes, Willie 10 Boulder City 30-04.00(9.25m) 1  
13 Kittisoros, Kevin 10 Faith Lutheran 30-02.00(9.19m) 1  
14 Bell, Isaac 10 Silverado 29-10.00(9.09m) 1  
15 Stevens, Eddie 10 Faith Lutheran 26-08.00(8.13m) 1  
16 Beers, Kyle 10 Faith Lutheran 26-03.00(8.00m) 1  
17 Atencio, Matt 9 Faith Lutheran 26-01.50(7.96m) 1  
18 Seehafer, Zach 10 Del Sol 24-07.50(7.51m) 1  
-- Mariscal, Cesar 10 Liberty FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put 5K Freshman Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mulligan, Bradon 9 Cathedral 44-04.50(13.53m) 1  
2 Jeremy, Franklin 9 Serra (SDS) 43-03.00(13.18m) 1  
3 Tuufuli, Reno 9 Liberty 42-11.00(13.08m) 1  
4 Savage, Darrion 9 Morse 42-03.50(12.89m) 1  
5 Ramirez, Randy 9 Las Vegas 42-00.00(12.80m) 1  
6 Polu, Jarvis 9 Liberty 40-02.00(12.24m) 1  
7 Graf, Torren 9 Faith Lutheran 40-01.50(12.23m) 1  
8 Chester, Christopher 9 Canyon Springs 36-11.50(11.26m) 1  
9 Crosby, Tyrell 9 Green Valley 35-07.50(10.86m) 1  
10 Miller, Trent 9 Del Sol 33-08.00(10.26m) 1  
11 Jones, Mark 9 Chaparral 33-07.00(10.24m) 1  
12 Gardner, Seth 9 Del Sol 31-00.50(9.46m) 1  
13 King, Ishmael 9 Faith Lutheran 30-05.50(9.28m) 1  
14 Elliott, John 9 Faith Lutheran 22-06.50(6.87m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ivory, Kristaan 12 Cathedral 51-03.00(15.62m) 1  
2 Morgan, James 12 Boulder City 51-02.00(15.60m) 1  
3 Kapeli, Jordan 11 Liberty 50-00.00(15.24m) 1  
4 Verdugo, Antonio 11 Las Vegas 48-00.00(14.63m) 1  
5 Huxford, Bleu 12 Boulder City 45-05.00(13.84m) 1  
6 Maddox, Allen 11 Green Valley 44-06.50(13.58m) 1  
7 Coleman, Jurrien 12 Arbor View 44-01.50(13.45m) 1  
8 Mickelsen, Karl 12 Morse 43-08.00(13.31m) 1  
9 Noone, Eric 12 Silverado 42-10.00(13.06m) 1  
10 Yamka, Dakota 12 Foothill 42-02.50(12.87m) 1  
11 Hughes, Aaron 12 Morse 41-08.00(12.70m) 1  
12 James, Devin 11 Arbor View 41-04.00(12.60m) 1  
13 Tuifua, Uhaul   Morse 41-01.50(12.53m) 1  
13 Stultz, Doug 12 Palo Verde 41-01.50(12.53m) 1  
15 Neuman, Wil 10 Doherty 40-09.00(12.42m) 1  
16 Thomas, Sevaughn   Mojave 40-05.50(12.33m) 1  
16 Shipley, Jordan 11 Morse 40-05.50(12.33m) 1  
18 Foley, Shea 11 Arbor View 40-04.00(12.29m) 1  
19 Lavigne, Troy 12 ThunderRidge 40-00.50(12.20m) 1  
20 Tuufuli, Reno 9 Liberty 40-00.00(12.19m) 1  
-- Kushak, Matthew   Luduc (Alberta, ND(--) 1  
-- Dumas, Michael 11 Canyon Springs ND(--) 1  
-- Glanz, Michael 11 Palo Verde ND(--) 1  
-- Davis, Dalton 11 ThunderRidge ND(--) 1  
-- Ewen, Matt 11 ThunderRidge ND(--) 1  
-- Hales, Ivey   Marshall ND(--) 1  
-- Gordon, Michael 11 Doherty ND(--) 1  
-- Klagues, Joseph 11 Faith Lutheran FOUL(--) 1  
-- Jones, Zach 11 ThunderRidge FOUL(--) 1  
-- Eisinger, Jordan 11 Faith Lutheran FOUL(--) 1  
-- Ricks, Randy 10 Legacy FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hernandez, William 10 Chaparral 117-01(35.69m) 1  
2 Gomez-Simmons, Shai 10 Green Valley 115-10(35.31m) 1  
3 Hosey, David 10 Green Valley 112-02(34.19m) 1  
4 Lahmad, Evans 10 Las Vegas 107-03(32.69m) 1  
5 Flippen, Marcus 10 Green Valley 104-07(31.88m) 1  
6 Nilsen, Christian 10 Boulder City 98-09(30.10m) 1  
7 Wells, Dominic 10 Faith Lutheran 97-01(29.59m) 1  
8 Mariscal, Cesar 10 Liberty 96-11(29.54m) 1  
9 Marvin, Justin 10 Silverado 94-09(28.88m) 1  
10 Navitsky, Stephan 10 Liberty 90-11(27.71m) 1  
11 Kittisoros, Kevin 10 Faith Lutheran 85-03(25.98m) 1  
12 Bell, Isaac 10 Silverado 82-08(25.20m) 1  
13 Ashby, William 10 Liberty 1-03.75(0.40m) 1  
-- Stevens, Eddie 10 Faith Lutheran FOUL(--) 1  
-- Beers, Kyle 10 Faith Lutheran FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Freshman Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Polu, Jarvis 9 Liberty 125-08(38.30m) 1  
2 Tuufuli, Reno 9 Liberty 120-11(36.86m) 1  
3 Mulligan, Bradon 9 Cathedral 117-10(35.92m) 1  
4 Savage, Darrion 9 Morse 112-11(34.42m) 1  
5 Jeremy, Franklin 9 Serra (SDS) 103-05(31.52m) 1  
6 Jones, Mark 9 Chaparral 90-10(27.69m) 1  
7 Graf, Torren 9 Faith Lutheran 86-07(26.39m) 1  
8 King, Ishmael 9 Faith Lutheran 83-07(25.48m) 1  
9 Gardner, Seth 9 Del Sol 82-08(25.20m) 1  
10 Crosby, Tyrell 9 Green Valley 81-11(24.97m) 1  
-- Elliott, John 9 Faith Lutheran FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kapeli, Jordan 11 Liberty 152-05(46.46m) 1  
2 Maddox, Allen 11 Green Valley 134-01(40.87m) 1  
3 Salazar, Darrion 12 Morse 133-03(40.61m) 1  
4 Coleman, Jurrien 12 Arbor View 131-09(40.16m) 1  
5 Stultz, Doug 12 Palo Verde 127-02(38.76m) 1  
6 Glanz, Michael 11 Palo Verde 126-05(38.53m) 1  
7 Verdugo, Antonio 11 Las Vegas 126-05(38.53m) 1  
8 Tuufuli, Reno 9 Liberty 124-04(37.90m) 1  
9 Savage, Darrion 9 Morse 121-09(37.11m) 1  
10 Polu, Jarvis 9 Liberty 113-09(34.67m) 1  
11 Thomas, Sevaughn   Mojave 113-03(34.52m) 1  
12 Davis, Dalton 11 ThunderRidge 112-08(34.34m) 1  
13 Ricks, Randy 10 Legacy 111-09(34.06m) 1  
14 Ewen, Matt 11 ThunderRidge 109-03(33.30m) 1  
15 Huxford, Bleu 12 Boulder City 108-06(33.07m) 1  
16 Hales, Ivey   Marshall 105-10(32.26m) 1  
17 Dumas, Michael 11 Canyon Springs 103-00(31.39m) 1  
18 Jester, Darion 11 Foothill 102-09(31.32m) 1  
19 Reagan, Bennett   Marshall 94-00(28.65m) 1  
-- Friant, Wes 12 ThunderRidge ND(--) 1  
-- Kushak, Matthew   Luduc (Alberta, ND(--) 1  
-- Tuifua, Uhaul   Morse ND(--) 1  
-- Hughes, Aaron 12 Morse ND(--) 1  
-- Ashby, William 10 Liberty ND(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Freshman Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Elliott, Zakariyyaa 9 Canyon Springs 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
2 Omer, Samer 9 Del Sol 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Sophomore Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tillman, Jamir 10 Bishop Gorman 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
2 Leavitt, Kyler 10 Moapa Valley 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
-- McGee, Marcus 10 Antelope Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Kittisoros, Kevin 10 Faith Lutheran NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morant, Dimitrius 11 Bishop Gorman 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
2 Turner, Ronnie 12 Antelope Valley 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
3 Whitaker, Mike 12 Foothill 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
4 Baumgarten, Hunter 12 ThunderRidge 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
5 Williams, Kennedy 10 Valley 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
6 Richardson, Cedric 11 Serra (SDS) 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
7 Morley, Cameron 11 ThunderRidge 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
8 Coumou, Johan 12 Faith Lutheran 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
8 Stewart, Curtis 12 Eldorado 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
-- Omer, Samer 9 Del Sol NH(--) 1  
-- Marshall, Chris 11 Del Sol NH(--) 1  
-- Anderson, Kamron 11 Clark NH(--) 1  
-- Holliday, Marquis 12 Cheyenne NH(--) 1  
-- Moore, Howard 12 Green Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Singleton, Javel 11 Legacy NH(--) 1  
-- Buckles, Darren 11 Foothill NH(--) 1  
-- Jarvis, Lorenzo 11 Green Valley NH(--) 1  
-- French, Augy 12 Foothill NH(--) 1  
-- Reckinger, Jake 12 Basic NH(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Travis 12 Morse NH(--) 1  
-- James, Treyon 11 Rancho NH(--) 1  
-- Ricks, Randy 10 Legacy NH(--) 1  
-- Esco, Corey 12 Canyon Springs NH(--) 1  
-- Curtis, Joshua 11 Silverado NH(--) 1  
-- Fajfer, Austin 9 ThunderRidge NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Freshman Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Starks, Nathan 9 Bishop Gorman 20-05.50(6.24m) nwi 1  
2 Weldon, Dylan 9 Bishop Gorman 19-03.75(5.89m) nwi 1  
3 Chambers, Terrence 9 Bishop Gorman 19-02.50(5.85m) nwi 1  
4 Turner, Amod 9 Foothill 18-09.25(5.72m) nwi 1  
5 Elliott, Zakariyyaa 9 Canyon Springs 18-08.50(5.70m) nwi 1  
6 Wilson, Darius 9 Morse 18-04.50(5.60m) nwi 1  
7 Perry, Armand 9 Bishop Gorman 18-00.00(5.49m) nwi 1  
8 Sharif, Elijah 9 Basic 17-03.50(5.27m) nwi 1  
9 Burgess, Anthony   Morse 16-06.50(5.04m) nwi 1  
10 Cooper, Austin 9 Canyon Springs 15-03.00(4.65m) nwi 1  
11 Butler, Tyler   Morse 15-02.25(4.63m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Sophomore Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Purdie, Jeremy 10 Foothill 19-09.50(6.03m) nwi 1  
2 Wilson, Alfonzo 10 Morse 18-10.50(5.75m) nwi 1  
3 Anderson, Paul 10 Morse 18-06.50(5.65m) nwi 1  
4 Ingle, Aditya 10 Green Valley 17-10.00(5.44m) nwi 1  
5 McGee, Marcus 10 Antelope Valley 17-01.00(5.21m) nwi 1  
6 Hardy, William 10 Antelope Valley 16-11.00(5.16m) nwi 1  
7 Raymone, Robinson 10 Las Vegas 16-09.50(5.12m) nwi 1  
8 Thornton, Michael 10 Green Valley 16-09.00(5.11m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ringgold, Kameron 12 Western 23-02.25(7.07m) +4.3 1  
2 Esco, Corey 12 Canyon Springs 23-01.00(7.04m) +3.6 1  
3 Calvin, Quantavius 12 Basic 22-09.00(6.93m) +3.6 1  
4 Johnson, Travis 12 Morse 22-02.50(6.77m) +3.9 1  
5 Deayon, Donte   Summit 22-01.50(6.74m) +4.1 1  
6 Langston, Travon 12 Las Vegas 21-09.00(6.63m) +4.2 1  
7 Potts, Evan 11 Legacy 21-03.50(6.49m) +3.8 1  
8 Flowers, Deante 12 Morse 21-02.50(6.46m) +3.2 1  
9 Zinnamon, Fharhaad 11 Sunrise Mountain 20-11.00(6.38m) +3.3 1  
10 Rainwater, Diante 12 Rancho 20-10.75(6.37m) +3.9 1  
11 Morant, Dimitrius 11 Bishop Gorman 20-10.25(6.36m) +4.0 1  
12 Porcha, Joel 12 Cathedral 20-06.50(6.26m) +3.9 1  
13 Holliday, Marquis 12 Cheyenne 20-06.00(6.25m) +3.7 1  
13 Reed, Kyle 12 Arbor View 20-06.00(6.25m) +3.6 1  
15 Whitaker, Mike 12 Foothill 20-04.25(6.20m) +3.2 1  
16 Gray, Menz 12 Las Vegas 20-04.00(6.20m) +4.1 1  
17 Marshall, Chris 11 Del Sol 20-03.00(6.17m) +4.3 1  
18 Davis, Terrence   Mojave 20-02.75(6.17m) +4.1 1  
18 Kincey, Orlando 12 Sunrise Mountain 20-02.75(6.17m) +3.7 1  
20 Luna, Diamonte 9 Canyon Springs 20-02.50(6.16m) +3.9 1  
21 Rodewald, Brandon 11 ThunderRidge 20-02.25(6.15m) +3.6 1  
22 Bischel, Sean 10 Faith Lutheran 20-02.00(6.15m) +3.9 1  
22 Henderson, James 12 Serra (SDS) 20-02.00(6.15m) +3.1 1  
24 Rozier, Ian 11 ThunderRidge 20-01.50(6.13m) +3.7 1  
25 Harper, Ivan 12 Cheyenne 20-00.50(6.11m) +3.3 1  
25 Linde, James 11 Coquitlam Ch 20-00.50(6.11m) +3.4 1  
27 Nelson, Alyx 12 Green Valley 20-00.00(6.10m) +4.0 1  
28 Coleman, Jamieoun 12 Cheyenne 19-09.75(6.04m) +3.2 1  
29 Ducksworth, Zachary 12 Shadow Ridge 19-09.25(6.03m) +3.6 1  
30 French, Augy 12 Foothill 19-09.00(6.02m) +3.9 1  
31 Iepala, Brian 11 Serra (SDS) 19-07.50(5.98m) +3.3 1  
32 Webb, Steffan 11 Legacy 19-06.50(5.96m) +4.2 1  
33 Dupree, Tanner 11 Faith Lutheran 19-05.25(5.92m) +3.8 1  
33 Smallwood, Dominic 9 Silverado 19-05.25(5.92m) +3.3 1  
35 Montgomery, Trevor 12 Boulder City 19-05.00(5.92m) +3.1 1  
36 Curtis, Joshua 11 Silverado 19-03.25(5.87m) +3.9 1  
37 Bryant, Cameron 11 Mira Mesa 19-01.75(5.84m) +3.6 1  
38 Scaggs, Spencer 11 Green Valley 19-01.25(5.82m) +4.0 1  
-- Lainhart, Aaron 11 Silverado ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Johnson, Charles 11 Rancho ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Clemente, Talib 11 Silverado ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Turner, David 11 Morse ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Kirkland, Dwayne 11 Del Sol ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Garcia, Freedom 11 ThunderRidge ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Caron-Burton, Conner 11 ThunderRidge ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Reagan, Bennett   Marshall ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Nielson, Nick 10 Green Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Moore, Howard 12 Green Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Tomlin, Ian   Marshall ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Brown, Corey 12 Arbor View ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Polis, Michael 11 Legacy ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Burns, Steven 11 Arbor View ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Ivory, Kristaan 12 Cathedral FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Stewart, Curtis 12 Eldorado FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Flowers, Deante 12 Morse 44-04.75(13.53m) +3.0 1  
2 Johnson, Travis 12 Morse 44-02.75(13.48m) +2.3 1  
3 Zinnamon, Fharhaad 11 Sunrise Mountain 44-02.25(13.47m) +3.3 1  
4 Erving, Jameel   Summit 43-04.00(13.21m) +2.9 1  
5 Rodewald, Brandon 11 ThunderRidge 42-11.00(13.08m) +3.1 1  
6 Meyer, Anthon 12 Coquitlam Ch 42-04.75(12.92m) +3.7 1  
7 Alexander, Delvin 11 Mira Mesa 42-03.00(12.88m) +3.8 1  
8 Gray, Menz 12 Las Vegas 41-09.00(12.73m) +3.3 1  
9 Mays, Tyree 11 Sunrise Mountain 41-08.50(12.71m) +2.9 1  
10 Reed, Kyle 12 Arbor View 41-08.00(12.70m) +3.3 1  
11 Morant, Dimitrius 11 Bishop Gorman 41-05.50(12.64m) +3.3 1  
12 Webb, Steffan 11 Legacy 41-05.25(12.63m) +2.9 1  
13 Curtis, Joshua 11 Silverado 41-04.00(12.60m) +3.4 1  
14 Smallwood, Dominic 9 Silverado 40-11.00(12.47m) +2.7 1  
15 Buckles, Darren 11 Foothill 40-09.25(12.43m) +2.2 1  
16 Davis, Terrence   Mojave 40-06.25(12.35m) +3.7 1  
17 Williams, Rodney 11 Sunrise Mountain 40-02.50(12.26m) +3.7 1  
18 Baumgarten, Hunter 12 ThunderRidge 40-01.50(12.23m) +3.2 1  
19 Spann, Elijah 11 Green Valley 40-00.75(12.21m) +3.1 1  
20 Porcha, Joel 12 Cathedral 39-10.00(12.14m) +3.1 1  
21 Sprouse, Alex 12 Faith Lutheran 39-04.50(12.00m) +3.2 1  
-- Fajfer, Austin 9 ThunderRidge ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Garcia, Freedom 11 ThunderRidge ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Tomlin, Ian   Marshall ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Reagan, Bennett   Marshall ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Brown, Corey 12 Arbor View ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Scaggs, Spencer 11 Green Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Turner, Ronnie 12 Antelope Valley FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Freshman Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tilley, Austin 9 Basic 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
2 Ruschmeyer, Tyler 9 Liberty 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
3 Forage, Colten 9 Faith Lutheran 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
4 Spoerl, Justin 9 Shadow Ridge 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
-- Walter, Bryce 9 Shadow Ridge NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barbarich, Alan   Faith Lutheran 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
2 Holly, Matteo   Unattached 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
3 Guido, Mike   Unattached 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
4 Bush, Richard 2 Moapa Valley 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
5 Beavor, Zachary 11 Silverado 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
6 connelly, mardon - Moapa Valley 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
7 Perkins, Bruce - Moapa Valley 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
8 Santiago, Garrett 10 Silverado 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
-- Boone, Jeremy   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Waddle, Anthony   Unattached NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Sophomore Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cregier, Nate 10 Liberty 12-11.50(3.95m) 1  
2 Cooper, Elijah 10 Chaparral 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
3 Carnes, Chris 10 Boulder City 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
4 Imlay, Tanner 10 Boulder City 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
5 Crum, Gavin 10 Shadow Ridge 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
10 Chao, Darrin 10 Green Valley 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
11 Trayer, Justin 10 Silverado 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
6 Boren, Justin 10 Moapa Valley 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
6 Insigne, Neil 10 Liberty 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
8 Rodriquez, Jordan 10 Shadow Ridge 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
8 Sonnenburg, Corey 10 Shadow Ridge 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
12 Wight, Keaton 10 Liberty 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Galardy, Blaze 12 Basic 15-00.00(4.57m) 1  
2 Leavitt, Jack 12 Faith Lutheran 14-06.00(4.42m) 1  
3 Olague, Carlos 12 Chaparral 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
4 Sprouse, Alex 12 Faith Lutheran 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
5 Mitchell, Simon 12 Green Valley 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
6 Vickles, Dalton 10 ThunderRidge 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
11 Walker, Ryan 11 ThunderRidge 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
7 Drinkard, Connor 11 ThunderRidge 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
8 Bennett, Alex 12 Silverado 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
9 Ferraro, Sean 11 Green Valley 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
9 Chan, Aaron 11 Faith Lutheran 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
-- Tilley, Austin 9 Basic NH(--) 1  
-- Goycochea, Jonathan 12 Basic NH(--) 1  
-- Byrd, Tyquandas 12 Liberty NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Freshman Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Carter, Kyndahl 9 Serra (SDS) 13.25 nwi 3  
2 Jordan, Tatyana 9 Eldorado 13.82 nwi 3  
3 Wills, Jessalyn 9 Shadow Ridge 13.88 nwi 2  
4 Green, Terry 9 Del Sol 13.97 nwi 3  
5 Crame, Julianna 9 Silverado 13.99 nwi 3  
6 Reid, Malary 9 Moapa Valley 14.50 nwi 2  
7 Gibbs, Charley 9 Basic 14.52 nwi 3  
8 Tripplett, Hali 9 Chaparral 14.66 nwi 1  
9 Cartwright, Tessa 9 Green Valley 14.73 nwi 1  
10 Purdy, Lauren - Silverado 14.74 nwi 2  
11 Butler, Shaleea 9 Las Vegas 14.97 nwi 3  
12 Tharaldson, Dani 9 Faith Lutheran 15.09 nwi 2  
13 Shaw, Grydnei 9 Eldorado 15.23 nwi 2  
14 Bush, Makenzie 9 Moapa Valley 15.24 nwi 1  
15 Bracey, Morgan 9 Faith Lutheran 15.71 nwi 2  
16 Graham, Are'ana 9 Marshall 15.98 nwi 3  
17 Mendiola, Arianna 9 Liberty 16.16 nwi 2  
 
Womens 100m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 James, Renetia 11 Unattached 14.36 -4.5 1  
 
Womens 100m Sophomore Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rivers, April 10 Bishop Gorman 13.20 nwi 2  
2 Carter, Creshonda 10 Las Vegas 13.57 nwi 1  
3 Dixon, Imani 10 Serra (SDS) 13.77 nwi 2  
4 Allen, Kylie 10 Faith Lutheran 13.87 nwi 2  
5 Smith, Keyauna 10 Chaparral 14.07 nwi 2  
6 Oliver, Jasmine 10 Morse 14.10 nwi 2  
7 Love, Jermesha 10 Las Vegas 14.38 nwi 1  
8 Walker, Mecca 10 Basic 14.56 nwi 2  
9 Dussett, Cierra 10 Las Vegas 14.69 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Owens, JoShonna 10 Serra (SDS) 12.65 -4.6 6  
2 Ezumah, Chimere 10 Serra (SDS) 12.66 -2.6 5  
3 Faulknor, Alexis 11 Serra (SDS) 12.67 -4.9 7  
4 Ayesu-Attah, Esinam 11 Coquitlam Ch 12.85 -1.1 1  
5 Cructhfield, Taiysn 9 Serra (SDS) 12.91 -4.9 7  
6 Rivers, April 10 Bishop Gorman 13.13 -2.6 5  
7 Hardge, Brooke   Summit 13.21 -2.6 5  
8 Singleton, Antana   Summit 13.22 -4.6 6  
9 Garcia, Jasmyn 10 Silverado 13.23 -4.6 6  
10 Wharton, Krystal 12 Valley 13.39 -4.6 6  
11 Harper, Kassidy 9 Morse 13.40 -4.9 7  
12 Bryant, Dominque 12 Palo Verde 13.43 -2.5 4  
13 Daniels, Breshea 11 Eldorado 13.45 -2.6 5  
14 Sambvani, Julia 9 Palo Verde 13.48 -2.5 4  
15 Harrison, Destinee 12 Morse 13.55 -2.6 5  
16 Pavageau, Jade 10 Serra (SDS) 13.60 -2.6 5  
17 Woods, Makala 12 Doherty 13.61 -2.6 5  
18 Jackson, Kendra 12 Cimarron-Memoria 13.69 -2.5 3  
19 Miles, LaQuiesha 11 Shadow Ridge 13.70 -2.5 3  
19 Fowler, Shareka 11 Mira Mesa 13.70 -4.6 6  
21 Beal, Catie 12 Mira Mesa 13.71 -2.5 3  
22 Moore, Autumn 10 Eldorado 13.81 -4.2 2  
23 Burton, Lushone 11 Sunrise Mountain 13.83 -2.5 3  
23 Wilmot, Gayle 12 Rancho 13.83 -4.9 7  
23 Gamble, Kiara 11 Silverado 13.83 -2.5 4  
26 Brass, Tia 12 Shadow Ridge 13.84 -4.9 7  
27 Hawkins, Jasmine 12 Del Sol 13.88 -4.2 2  
28 Bland, Johnice 9 Clark 13.93 -2.5 3  
29 Bales, Mariah 10 Shadow Ridge 14.00 -2.5 3  
30 Adams, Alexandra 11 Green Valley 14.09 -4.2 2  
30 Carroll, Brooke 12 Mira Mesa 14.09 -1.1 1  
32 Zwiefal, Krista 12 ThunderRidge 14.13 -4.6 6  
32 Adams, Morgan 10 ThunderRidge 14.13 -2.5 4  
34 Thomas, Korizza   Mojave 14.16 -2.5 4  
35 Griffin, Tierra 12 Canyon Springs 14.19 -4.2 2  
36 Doan, Vivian 10 Mira Mesa 14.28 -1.1 1  
37 Law, Breanna 9 Rancho 14.39 -2.5 3  
38 Hines, Raynette 9 Desert Pines 14.47 -4.2 2  
39 Blair, Tarryn 12 ThunderRidge 14.59 -4.6 6  
40 Coleman, Nikki 12 ThunderRidge 14.69 -2.5 4  
41 Alexander, Kiana 11 Desert Pines 14.77 -4.2 2  
42 Labarre, Ashley 10 Rancho 14.86 -2.5 3  
 
Womens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Faulknor, Alexis 11 Serra (SDS) 25.00 -3.4 7  
2 Cructhfield, Taiysn 9 Serra (SDS) 25.75 -3.4 7  
3 Rivers, April 10 Bishop Gorman 26.83 -3.5 3  
4 Isakson, Elisa 12 ThunderRidge 26.86 -3.4 7  
5 Pullum, Jamila 12 Canyon Springs 26.99 +0.2 6  
6 George, Megan 10 Serra (SDS) 27.00 -3.5 3  
7 Goynes, Joi 12 Faith Lutheran 27.16 -3.4 7  
8 Bryant, Dominque 12 Palo Verde 27.38 -1.0 4  
9 Hardge, Tyler   Summit 27.49 -3.4 7  
10 Martinez, Andrea 12 Trinity Internat 27.64 +0.2 6  
11 Gordon, Ashley 12 Rancho 27.68 -3.5 3  
12 Daniels, Breshea 11 Eldorado 27.96 -3.6 2  
12 Woods, Makala 12 Doherty 27.96 +0.2 6  
14 Sailor, Miteciona 9 Sunrise Mountain 28.13 -2.6 5  
15 Moore, Autumn 10 Eldorado 28.16 -3.6 2  
16 Brass, Tia 12 Shadow Ridge 28.32 -3.4 7  
17 Thomas, Courtney 12 Green Valley 28.33 -3.6 2  
18 Miles, LaQuiesha 11 Shadow Ridge 28.52 -3.6 2  
19 Owens, Karine 12 Shadow Ridge 28.68 -3.5 3  
20 Griffin, Tierra 12 Canyon Springs 28.72 -2.6 5  
21 Gamble, Kiara 11 Silverado 28.77 -1.0 4  
22 Roberts, Annica 9 Doherty 28.84 -1.0 4  
23 Mccray, Parris 9 Rancho 28.89 -3.5 3  
24 Zwiefal, Krista 12 ThunderRidge 29.25 +0.2 6  
25 Winchester, Alicia 11 Sunrise Mountain 29.26 -1.0 4  
26 Morris, Taylor   Mojave 29.34 +0.2 6  
27 Nelson, Jordan 10 Doherty 29.40 -3.5 3  
28 DeLaCruz, Vanessa 11 Silverado 29.42 -1.0 4  
29 Rodriquez, Estella 9 Legacy 29.66 -2.6 5  
30 Alexander, Kiana 11 Desert Pines 29.91 -3.6 2  
31 Lutz, Elizabeth 11 Green Valley 29.96 -3.6 2  
 
Womens 400m Freshman Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Harper, Kassidy 9 Morse 1:04.97 2  
2 Washington, Tatiana 9 Cimarron-Memoria 1:07.81 2  
3 Lewis, Samoia 9 Cimarron-Memoria 1:08.63 2  
4 Baskerville, Amanda - Silverado 1:09.56 2  
5 Warner, Hannah 9 Faith Lutheran 1:11.81 2  
6 Landman, Jenna 9 Green Valley 1:12.69 1  
 
Womens 400m Sophomore Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Harrison, Khadejah 10 Benjamin Banneke 1:02.15 2  
2 Samson, Sherri 10 Morse 1:02.26 2  
3 Meadows, Nzinga 10 Benjamin Banneke 1:04.25 2  
4 Beagle, Brynne 10 Faith Lutheran 1:04.96 2  
5 Leonard, Sam 10 Faith Lutheran 1:05.95 2  
6 Smith, Keyauna 10 Chaparral 1:05.99 1  
7 Sanchez, Crisstal 10 Antelope Valley 1:08.01 2  
8 Harris, Shomari 10 Las Vegas 1:09.95 1  
9 Hawkins, Nijiana 10 Las Vegas 1:10.55 1  
10 Hankins, Kiana 10 Morse 1:10.94 1  
11 Harper, Kelsie 10 Shadow Ridge 1:11.40 2  
12 Arnold, Aaliyah 10 Del Sol 1:13.38 2  
 
Womens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ezumah, Chimere 10 Serra (SDS) 56.92 5  
2 Agudo, Kayah 11 Serra (SDS) 57.34 5  
3 Pullum, Jamila 12 Canyon Springs 59.48 5  
4 Bryan, Cayce 12 Palo Verde 1:00.32 5  
5 Isakson, Elisa 12 ThunderRidge 1:00.42 5  
6 Gray, Jasper 11 Cheyenne 1:00.59 4  
7 Gordon, Ashley 12 Rancho 1:00.67 4  
8 Scull, Callie 9 Faith Lutheran 1:01.08 4  
9 Martinez, Andrea 12 Trinity Internat 1:02.52 4  
10 Hicks, Quinisha 11 Canyon Springs 1:02.66 3  
11 Moorman, Zayna 11 Shadow Ridge 1:03.25 4  
12 Roberts, Annica 9 Doherty 1:03.53 2  
13 White, Demi 10 Foothill 1:03.72 4  
14 Mccray, Parris 9 Rancho 1:04.95 3  
15 Bell, Raneisha 12 Legacy 1:05.06 2  
16 Alexander, Kiana 11 Desert Pines 1:05.07 5  
17 Wharton, Kennedy 9 Valley 1:05.20 2  
18 Hines, Raynette 9 Desert Pines 1:05.68 2  
19 Sheares, Seleah 12 Benjamin Banneke 1:05.76 5  
20 Luke, Kaycee 10 Cimarron-Memoria 1:06.12 4  
21 DeLaCruz, Vanessa 11 Silverado 1:06.32 3  
22 Labarre, Ashley 10 Rancho 1:06.44 2  
23 Bushnell, Jenny 10 Doherty 1:07.98 1  
24 Johnson, AJ 11 Valley 1:09.35 5  
25 Greenhouse, Keisha 12 Desert Pines 1:11.38 3  
26 Ezell, Francine 11 Las Vegas 1:15.23 2  
 
Womens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Underwood, Anne 12 Valley 2:21.62 1  
2 Menzies, Miranda 11 Coquitlam Ch 2:21.69 1  
3 Gerard, Taylor 9 ThunderRidge 2:24.31 1  
4 Spivey, Jasmine   Summit 2:25.78 1  
5 Bartosch, Marissa 12 ThunderRidge 2:29.25 1  
6 Gonzalez, Andrea 11 Arbor View 2:30.14 1  
7 Pineda, Chassity 12 Serra (SDS) 2:30.20 1  
8 Munguia, Iris 11 Basic 2:30.42 1  
9 Jablonski, Marina 12 ThunderRidge 2:30.85 1  
10 Reese, Mallory 12 Shadow Ridge 2:31.31 1  
11 Long, Sage 11 Foothill 2:31.99 1  
12 Beagle, Brynne 10 Faith Lutheran 2:32.95 1  
13 Bonato, Brittany 12 ThunderRidge 2:34.25 1  
14 Willey, Kourtney 12 Arbor View 2:34.78 1  
15 Solomon, Jasmine 12 Shadow Ridge 2:35.29 1  
16 Holloway, Summer 11 Green Valley 2:36.59 1  
17 Miglio, Tiffany 11 Arbor View 2:36.64 1  
18 Vallejo, Denisse 12 Green Valley 2:37.62 1  
19 Hull, Emma 10 Foothill 2:37.90 1  
20 Stueve, Taylor 11 Bishop Gorman 2:37.93 1  
21 Fisher, Cameron 12 Bishop Gorman 2:37.96 1  
22 Schmidt, Kaitlan 12 Silverado 2:38.96 1  
23 Perez, Minerva 12 Mira Mesa 2:39.02 1  
24 Jones, Cheyenne 11 Foothill 2:39.59 1  
25 Garcia, Julia 12 Arbor View 2:39.84 1  
26 Denton, Marisa 12 Desert Pines 2:40.17 1  
27 Torres, Sterling 11 Del Sol 2:40.83 1  
28 Lewis, Shawtrice 12 Rancho 2:40.97 1  
29 Miller, Diamond 10 Canyon Springs 2:41.26 1  
30 Samson, Sherri 10 Morse 2:41.77 1  
31 Oceguera, Erika 11 Basic 2:42.64 1  
32 Oben-Nyarko, Akosua 12 Valley 2:44.28 1  
33 Orozco, Carrie 11 Las Vegas 2:45.15 1  
34 Kurtz, Kelly 11 Faith Lutheran 2:45.41 1  
35 Emmerling, Alexis 9 Las Vegas 2:45.77 1  
36 Hamre, Rachel 12 Doherty 2:45.87 1  
37 Cummings, Sarah 10 Legacy 2:47.91 1  
38 Greenhouse, Keana 10 Desert Pines 2:47.96 1  
39 Smith, Tanisha   Summit 2:48.21 1  
40 Pittman, Amanda 11 Silverado 2:49.43 1  
41 Galvan, Melodie 10 Morse 2:49.77 1  
42 Rhodes, Sequoya 11 Legacy 3:24.33 1  
 
Womens 1500m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gerard, Dominique 12 ThunderRidge 4:52.93 1  
2 Gorczyca, Katie 9 Palo Verde 5:05.90 1  
3 Cummings, Breanna 11 Benjamin Banneke 5:10.98 1  
4 Reese, Mallory 12 Shadow Ridge 5:12.86 1  
5 Suan, Marissa 9 Palo Verde 5:16.73 1  
6 Kohrs, Alex 11 ThunderRidge 5:17.09 1  
7 Fisher, Cameron 12 Bishop Gorman 5:20.82 1  
8 Cho, Erina 11 Coquitlam Ch 5:23.02 1  
9 Stueve, Taylor 11 Bishop Gorman 5:25.42 1  
10 Torres, Sterling 11 Del Sol 5:25.57 1  
11 Hall, Stacie 9 Green Valley 5:26.52 1  
12 Millette, Mariah 12 Green Valley 5:28.00 1  
13 Raymond, Jessica 10 Basic 5:30.46 1  
14 Melechinsky, Kim 11 Mira Mesa 5:30.49 1  
15 Anderson, Leah 12 Doherty 5:31.98 1  
16 Taylor, Gray 11 Green Valley 5:33.01 1  
17 Frederiksen, Sophie 11 Las Vegas 5:35.48 1  
18 Christensen, Karyn 11 ThunderRidge 5:36.67 1  
19 Denton, Luzcia 12 Silverado 5:37.33 1  
20 Kassa, Deanna 9 Rancho 5:39.13 1  
21 Hilte, Aubrey 12 Doherty 5:43.99 1  
22 Rimbach, Breea 11 Marshall 5:58.31 1  
 
Womens Mile Freshman Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vanek, Alyse 9 Foothill 5:59.99 1  
2 Jackson, Ciara 9 Shadow Ridge 6:05.27 1  
3 McInnes, Ashley 9 Shadow Ridge 6:21.75 1  
4 Ewing-Di Bari, Gina 9 Shadow Ridge 6:23.98 1  
5 Novenschi, Sabrina 9 Foothill 6:24.45 1  
6 Berrelleza, Jennifer 9 Chaparral 6:25.74 1  
7 Frias, Tessa 9 Shadow Ridge 6:28.62 1  
8 Bickers, Meghan 9 Green Valley 6:32.03 1  
9 Cubrero, Shira 9 Basic 6:35.14 1  
10 Dougherty, Jennifer 9 Foothill 6:37.47 1  
11 Evans, Tylee 9 Moapa Valley 6:38.96 1  
12 McCarhty, Megan 9 Basic 6:39.18 1  
13 Davidson, Marisa 9 Green Valley 6:43.41 1  
14 Barlow, Lynae 9 Moapa Valley 7:04.24 1  
 
Womens Mile Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schramm, Erica   Red Rock Run 5:40.14 1  
2 Halstead, Amberly 10 Arbor View 5:49.60 1  
3 Signorelli, Dagny 12 Cimarron-Memoria 6:04.42 1  
4 Torres, Sydney 10 Arbor View 6:10.89 1  
5 Jones, Zanae 9 Arbor View 6:18.90 1  
6 Branton, Kaitie 12 Arbor View 6:21.75 1  
7 Ghanem, Micheline 9 Cimarron-Memoria 6:29.30 1  
8 Thornock, Julianna   Unattached 6:58.40 1  
9 Sawyer, Rachael 9 Cimarron-Memoria 7:00.14 1  
10 Lurkins, Jean   Unattached 7:28.67 1  
11 Montoya, Rosalie   Unattached 9:02.08 1  
 
Womens Mile Sophomore Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hull, Emma 10 Foothill 5:48.67 1  
2 Bailey, Ryanne 10 Foothill 6:02.92 1  
3 Andress, Sage 10 Green Valley 6:06.11 1  
4 Acosta, Alexandra 10 Basic 6:08.85 1  
5 Stepp, Sierra 10 Canyon Springs 6:10.80 1  
6 Garcia, Evelyn 10 Silverado 6:12.88 1  
7 Miller, Diamond 10 Canyon Springs 6:14.32 1  
8 Perales, Jacklyn 10 Foothill 6:15.60 1  
9 Tingle, Waverly 10 Green Valley 6:16.78 1  
10 Aguirre, Fatima 10 Del Sol 6:20.19 1  
11 Refosco, Lexie 10 Shadow Ridge 6:23.10 1  
12 Silva, Jessica 10 Las Vegas 6:25.53 1  
13 Marcos, Theresa 10 Del Sol 6:27.22 1  
14 Dhillon, Gurmun 10 Green Valley 6:46.68 1  
 
Womens 3000m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gerard, Dominique 12 ThunderRidge 10:27.22 1  
2 Rapovy, Alyssa 12 Green Valley 11:13.72 1  
3 Koch, Kelsi 12 Palo Verde 11:23.19 1  
4 Kohrs, Alex 11 ThunderRidge 11:26.34 1  
5 Coss, Taylor 10 Green Valley 11:33.86 1  
6 Eskin, Lindy 9 Green Valley 11:34.74 1  
7 Finley, Clare 12 Bishop Gorman 11:37.49 1  
8 Betemarian, Jerry 9 Valley 11:58.53 1  
9 Anderson, Leah 12 Doherty 12:02.41 1  
10 Millette, Mariah 12 Green Valley 12:02.51 1  
11 Koch, Ashley 10 Palo Verde 12:04.42 1  
12 Vanderstelt, Nicole 12 Palo Verde 12:05.27 1  
13 Denton, Marisa 12 Desert Pines 12:05.34 1  
14 Rice, Courtney 11 ThunderRidge 12:09.33 1  
15 Tomlinson, Natasha 11 Basic 12:12.07 1  
16 Raymond, Jessica 10 Basic 12:54.60 1  
17 Gomez, Guadalupe 12 Valley 13:15.05 1  
 
Womens 3200m Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tobler, Jessica 10 Boulder City 12:05.87 1  
2 Hall, Stacie 9 Green Valley 12:15.95 1  
3 Acosta, Alexandra 10 Basic 13:11.34 1  
4 Clayton, Ciera 9 Shadow Ridge 13:25.56 1  
5 Tingle, Waverly 10 Green Valley 13:27.61 1  
6 Marcos, Theresa 10 Del Sol 14:24.26 1  
 
Womens 5000m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Destito, Jessica   Red Rock Run 18:36.45 1  
2 Leovy, Joanne   Unattached 23:57.24 1  
3 Thornock, Julianna   Unattached 25:03.72 1  
4 Keft, Nathalie   Unattached 27:04.98 1  
5 Montoya, Rosalie   Unattached 29:03.40 1  
6 Riach, Maria   Unattached 29:32.85 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles 30 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Norris, Amari 9 Silverado 17.22 2  
2 Carter, Kyndahl 9 Serra (SDS) 17.41 2  
3 Veal, Brittany 9 Canyon Springs 17.82 1  
4 Killebrew, Kailani 9 Foothill 18.08 2  
5 Reid, Malary 9 Moapa Valley 19.94 1  
6 Janosik, Meriah 9 Silverado 19.96 2  
7 Bush, Makenzie 9 Moapa Valley 21.77 2  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Sophomore Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Laengle, Lena 10 Foothill 16.50 2  
2 Wilkins, Jazzlynn 10 Liberty 16.89 2  
3 Helm, Macy 10 Faith Lutheran 18.15 2  
4 Gargantos, Carina 10 Liberty 18.18 2  
5 Stone, Lisa 10 Del Sol 21.25 1  
6 Garcia-Silva, Jennifer 10 Foothill 21.85 1  
7 Partridge, Jessica 10 Foothill 22.01 1  
8 Arnold, Aaliyah 10 Del Sol 25.43 1  
9 Dixon, Imani 10 Serra (SDS) 25.56 2  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McFarland, Candice 12 Legacy 15.50 6  
2 Pierce, Deena 12 Serra (SDS) 15.95 6  
3 Washington, Alexis   Summit 17.06 6  
4 Wilson, Destiny 12 Antelope Valley 17.27 5  
5 Palmer, Najusa   Summit 17.29 6  
6 Hill, Krista 11 Mira Mesa 17.55 4  
7 Melton, Breanna 12 Las Vegas 17.68 5  
8 Wilkins, Jazzlynn 10 Liberty 17.80 3  
9 Johnson, Ashley 10 Valley 18.07 5  
10 Gallagher, Chanah 12 ThunderRidge 18.20 6  
11 Johnson, Angela 11 Del Sol 18.35 5  
12 Hurst, Margaret 11 Doherty 18.47 6  
13 Bowers, Erin 10 ThunderRidge 18.51 6  
14 Davis, Christina 12 Valley 18.57 5  
15 Green, Kylie   Marshall 18.59 4  
16 Gargantos, Carina 10 Liberty 18.70 3  
17 Veal, Tiara 11 Sunrise Mountain 18.73 2  
17 Wells, SieYara 10 Shadow Ridge 18.73 4  
19 Shill, Megan 11 Foothill 18.87 3  
20 Browne, Blaire 12 Serra (SDS) 18.88 5  
21 Mc Brown, Azia 10 Sunrise Mountain 19.01 2  
22 Hart, Caroline 11 Del Sol 19.16 2  
23 Taylor, Alisha 11 Antelope Valley 19.21 4  
24 Harms, Brooke 12 ThunderRidge 19.45 5  
25 Tesvich, Gabby 9 ThunderRidge 19.91 4  
26 Holland, Aspen 11 Arbor View 20.29 1  
27 Aker, Bryanna 12 Doherty 20.92 5  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McFarland, Candice 12 Legacy 44.93 7  
2 Baucham, Dawnielle 12 Serra (SDS) 45.30 7  
3 Pierce, Deena 12 Serra (SDS) 45.59 7  
4 Vaughan, Jade 12 Coquitlam Ch 46.36 7  
5 Harms, Brooke 12 ThunderRidge 47.48 6  
6 Browne, Blaire 12 Serra (SDS) 47.68 6  
7 Wilson, Destiny 12 Antelope Valley 47.91 7  
8 Bowers, Erin 10 ThunderRidge 48.44 7  
9 Palmer, Najusa   Summit 48.79 7  
10 Washington, Alexis   Summit 49.04 6  
11 Johnson, Ashley 10 Valley 49.22 2  
12 Gallagher, Chanah 12 ThunderRidge 49.49 6  
13 Hurst, Margaret 11 Doherty 49.97 6  
14 Wilkins, Jazzlynn 10 Liberty 50.59 4  
15 Simms, Savonni 11 Canyon Springs 50.64 3  
16 Hill, Krista 11 Mira Mesa 50.67 5  
17 Wilmot, Gayle 12 Rancho 50.70 5  
18 Ossolinski, Kristin 12 Doherty 51.62 5  
19 Veal, Brittany 9 Canyon Springs 52.19 3  
20 Brooks, Mackenzie 11 Palo Verde 52.20 4  
21 Steed, Ali 12 Cheyenne 52.40 3  
22 Johnson, Angela 11 Del Sol 52.47 2  
23 Rathbun, Andrea 11 Palo Verde 53.00 2  
24 Aker, Bryanna 12 Doherty 53.11 6  
25 Henderson, Chalon 10 Cimarron-Memoria 53.27 4  
26 Veal, Tiara 11 Sunrise Mountain 54.37 5  
27 Crow, Jordan 11 Palo Verde 54.56 2  
28 Diaz, Ebonique 9 Sunrise Mountain 54.58 3  
29 Lainhart, Natalie 12 Silverado 54.81 2  
30 Yurek, Jenae 10 Sunrise Mountain 55.10 1  
31 Stewart, Rachel 10 Rancho 55.21 5  
32 Senecal, Brittney 11 Green Valley 55.43 2  
33 Holland, Aspen 11 Arbor View 55.76 1  
34 Hart, Caroline 11 Del Sol 55.80 1  
35 Green, Kylie   Marshall 57.10 3  
36 Rodriguez, Maria 11 Silverado 57.16 3  
37 Carpenter, La Niece   Marshall 57.36 1  
38 Kries, Amanda 10 Mira Mesa 57.54 1  
-- Bosley, Taylor 12 Cheyenne DQ 2  
-- Wells, SieYara 10 Shadow Ridge DQ 5  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Hillman, Oliver,
Eillison, Ramsom
  Morse 53.99 1  
2 Gibbs, Walker,
Kirkenda, Walker
  Basic 56.27 1  
3 Crame, D'Arpa,
Burger, Beamon
  Silverado 57.86 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Owens, Ezumah,
Cructhfi, Faulknor
  Serra (SDS) 47.27 3  
2 Relay Team   Summit 48.73 3  
3 Cole, George,
Pavageau, Browne
  Serra (SDS) 50.25 1  
4 Harper, Lyons-Wa,
Kyler, Harrison
  Morse 50.68 3  
5 Onyema, Scull,
Allen, Goynes
  Faith Lutheran 50.78 3  
6 Beal, Doan,
Hill, Gellada
  Mira Mesa 51.08 3  
7 Woods, Rand,
Nelson, Hurst
  Doherty 51.68 3  
8 Dixon, Wharton,
Johnson, Wharton
  Valley 51.71 3  
9 Gamble, Garcia,
Mathews, Moneck
  Silverado 52.20 3  
10 Moore, Williams,
Stepney, Daniels
  Eldorado 52.48 1  
11 Brown, Griffin,
Breland, Douglas
  Canyon Springs 52.59 1  
12 Relay Team   Antelope Valley 52.76 2  
13 Palazzol, Dooley,
Williams, Wilkins
  Liberty 52.80 1  
14 Blair, Coleman,
Zwiefal, Tesvich
  ThunderRidge 53.93 2  
15 Jeffries, Jennifer,
Mc Brown, Burton
  Sunrise Mountain 54.72 2  
16 Relay Team   Marshall 56.96 2  
-- Relay Team   Mojave DQ 2  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Dussett, Harris,
Love, Carter
  Las Vegas 1:53.78 1  
2 Crame, Burger,
Purdy, Norris
  Silverado 1:57.13 1  
3 Gibbs, Walker,
Kirkenda, Walker
  Basic 1:57.45 1  
4 Eillison, Hillman,
Oliver, Ramsom
  Morse 1:59.28 1  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 George, Agudo,
Baucham, Cole
  Serra (SDS) 1:43.82 3  
2 Allen, Helm,
Goynes, Scull
  Faith Lutheran 1:47.29 3  
3 Allison, Simms,
Pullum, Brown
  Canyon Springs 1:49.43 2  
4 Woods, Nelson,
Roberts, Aker
  Doherty 1:49.57 3  
5 Brown, Croston,
Gray, Steed
  Cheyenne 1:50.50 3  
6 Beal, Doan,
Gellada, Fowler
  Mira Mesa 1:52.53 2  
7 Veal, Winchest,
Sailor, Burton
  Sunrise Mountain 1:54.52 2  
8 Adams, Tesvich,
Zwiefal, Blair
  ThunderRidge 1:55.28 3  
9 Bryant, Shorts,
Johnson, Carter
  Valley 1:55.74 2  
10 Relay Team   Antelope Valley 1:56.16 1  
11 Chaney, Martin,
Miller, Crawford
  Arbor View 1:56.34 2  
12 Relay Team   Mojave 1:56.79 3  
13 Relay Team   Marshall 2:02.91 2  
14 Gamble, Garcia,
Moneck, Mathews
  Silverado 2:03.36 3  
-- Alexande, Hines,
Zachary-, Greenhou
  Desert Pines DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Chaparral 4:50.59 1  
2 Lewis, Sagun,
Sawyer, Washingt
  Cimarron-Memoria 4:52.31 1  
3 Stone, Arnold,
Aguirre, Villa
  Del Sol 4:54.75 1  
4 Reed, Van Blan,
Payan, Colon
  Silverado 5:24.63 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Agudo, Pierce,
Baucham, Ezumah
  Serra (SDS) 3:52.97 4  
2 Relay Team   Summit 3:59.20 4  
3 Pineda, Owens,
George, Cructhfi
  Serra (SDS) 4:03.67 3  
4 Bowers, Harms,
Gallaghe, Isakson
  ThunderRidge 4:07.90 4  
5 Cummings, Sheares,
Harrison, Meadows
  Benjamin Banneke 4:10.82 4  
6 Allison, Simms,
Carter, Pullum
  Canyon Springs 4:11.47 1  
7 Helm, Goynes,
Beagle, Scull
  Faith Lutheran 4:14.10 3  
8 Bryan, Leiserow,
Brooks, Bryant
  Palo Verde 4:15.21 4  
9 Brown, Croston,
Rivera, Gray
  Cheyenne 4:18.96 3  
10 Julifs, Moorman,
Brass, Miles
  Shadow Ridge 4:20.32 3  
11 Carroll, Perez,
Hill, Doan
  Mira Mesa 4:24.06 3  
12 Roberts, Nelson,
Ossolins, Hurst
  Doherty 4:24.65 3  
13 Clough, White,
Espejo, Hull
  Foothill 4:26.52 3  
14 Adams, Lutz,
Sombrio, Anderson
  Green Valley 4:26.90 4  
15 Chaney, Martin,
Miller, Crawford
  Arbor View 4:27.28 2  
16 Torres, Johnson,
Hart, Hawkins
  Del Sol 4:33.21 3  
17 Veal, Winchest,
Sailor, Diaz
  Sunrise Mountain 4:33.82 2  
18 Relay Team   Mojave 4:49.19 2  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Hull, Vanek,
Stokes, Bailey
  Foothill 10:50.07 1  
2 Harper, Refosco,
McInnes, Ewing-Di
  Shadow Ridge 11:12.69 1  
3 Acosta, Sidenstr,
Raymond, Tomlinso
  Basic 11:15.62 1  
4 Andress, Dhillon,
Bickers, Davidson
  Green Valley 11:35.94 1  
5 Jenkins, Payan,
Becze, Hobbes
  Silverado 12:25.75 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Bartosch, Gerard,
Jablonsk, Bonato
  ThunderRidge 9:54.48 1  
2 Cummings, Sheares,
Meadows, Harrison
  Benjamin Banneke 9:58.20 1  
3 Gorczyca, Suan,
Leiserow, Koch
  Palo Verde 10:17.06 1  
4 Garcia, Willey,
Gonzalez, Miglio
  Arbor View 10:20.87 1  
5 Anderson, Eskin,
Holloway, Vallejo
  Green Valley 10:21.20 1  
6 Munguia, Oceguera,
Cerbin, Tomlinso
  Basic 10:35.63 1  
7 Hamre, Anderson,
Ossolins, Hilte
  Doherty 10:41.37 1  
8 Ghanem, Signorel,
Jackson, Henderso
  Cimarron-Memoria 10:42.23 1  
9 McInnes, Solomon,
Poser, Dotson
  Shadow Ridge 10:48.14 1  
10 Evangeli, Melechin,
Kries, Perez
  Mira Mesa 10:53.95 1  
11 Brown, Ruffin,
Akins, Alexande
  Legacy 11:21.53 1  
12 Zachary-, Denton,
Salazar, Greenhou
  Desert Pines 11:43.48 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Anderson, Rapovy,
Coss, Eskin
  Green Valley 13:19.16 1  
2 Henderso, Luke,
Randle, Signorel
  Cimarron-Memoria 13:53.91 1  
3 Dotson, Turek,
Poser, Solomon
  Shadow Ridge 14:42.22 1  
 
Womens Shot Put 4K Sophomore Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Panackia, Annalicia 10 Las Vegas 34-09.00(10.59m) 1  
2 Carson, Lakisha 10 Morse 33-05.50(10.20m) 1  
3 Johnson, Shuvonte 10 Antelope Valley 32-00.00(9.75m) 1  
4 Gray, Shelbie 10 Moapa Valley 29-09.00(9.07m) 1  
5 Brouwers, Kay 10 Bishop Gorman 29-06.00(8.99m) 1  
6 Miller, Judith 10 Las Vegas 28-10.50(8.80m) 1  
7 Carter, Amanda 10 Cimarron-Memoria 28-04.00(8.64m) 1  
8 Wilson, Angelica 10 Morse 25-06.50(7.79m) 1  
9 Jones, Branisha 10 Morse 24-00.00(7.32m) 1  
10 Rodgers, Courtney 10 Foothill 23-11.00(7.29m) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put 6 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pascual, Jazmyne 9 Del Sol 30-02.00(9.19m) 1  
2 Cheung, Jessie 9 Faith Lutheran 28-06.00(8.69m) 1  
3 Bormann, Nicole 9 Faith Lutheran 26-10.00(8.18m) 1  
4 James, Kristina - Silverado 26-09.00(8.15m) 1  
5 Mietzner, Laura 9 Faith Lutheran 26-07.00(8.10m) 1  
6 Mitra, Mary-Rose 9 Del Sol 25-08.00(7.82m) 1  
7 Morrison, Lexi 9 Faith Lutheran 25-05.50(7.76m) 1  
8 Moneck, Monikah - Silverado 25-01.50(7.66m) 1  
9 Hernandez, Eileen 9 Del Sol 20-03.00(6.17m) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Allgood, Avione 11 Legacy 47-05.50(14.47m) 1  
2 Blake, Ashlie 9 Palo Verde 45-00.00(13.72m) 1  
3 Brown, Jenae 12 Cheyenne 39-03.00(11.96m) 1  
4 Jackson, Brittany 11 Cheyenne 38-00.00(11.58m) 1  
5 Wright, Diamondique 12 Silverado 37-05.50(11.42m) 1  
6 Onyema, Krystal 12 Faith Lutheran 35-02.00(10.72m) 1  
7 Bernard, Natresha 12 Las Vegas 33-11.00(10.34m) 1  
8 Lainhart, Natalie 12 Silverado 33-03.00(10.13m) 1  
9 Blalark, Miracle 9 Rancho 32-08.50(9.97m) 1  
10 Pinkelman, Kirsten 12 Green Valley 31-04.50(9.56m) 1  
11 Carson, Lakisha 10 Morse 31-01.50(9.49m) 1  
12 Jernigan, Darnajah 11 Canyon Springs 30-05.00(9.27m) 1  
13 Hicks, Mickayla 12 Legacy 30-01.00(9.17m) 1  
14 Parcells, Ashley 10 Green Valley 30-00.00(9.14m) 1  
-- Carter, Samara 12 Morse ND(--) 1  
-- Benckwitz, Sina 11 Shadow Ridge ND(--) 1  
-- Walker, Tayler - Morse ND(--) 1  
-- Uy, Kristen 11 Faith Lutheran ND(--) 1  
-- Wilson, Jasmine 11 Del Sol ND(--) 1  
-- Owens, Karine 12 Shadow Ridge ND(--) 1  
-- Bennett, Bryanna   Marshall ND(--) 1  
-- Rocco, Monica 12 Doherty ND(--) 1  
-- Bormann, Brooke 12 Faith Lutheran ND(--) 1  
-- Lewis, Jasmine 12 Del Sol ND(--) 1  
-- Morris, Alliehs   Marshall ND(--) 1  
-- Forage, Jessica 11 Faith Lutheran FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus 1 k Sophomore Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Carson, Lakisha 10 Morse 97-02(29.62m) 1  
2 Johnson, Shuvonte 10 Antelope Valley 91-07(27.91m) 1  
3 Frantz, Avalon 10 Boulder City 88-00(26.82m) 1  
4 Jones, Branisha 10 Morse 86-02(26.26m) 1  
5 Rodgers, Courtney 10 Foothill 83-08(25.50m) 1  
6 Carter, Amanda 10 Cimarron-Memoria 81-02(24.74m) 1  
7 D'Arpa, Nicole 10 Silverado 72-10(22.20m) 1  
8 Hammer, Taylor 10 Faith Lutheran 71-10(21.89m) 1  
9 Wilson, Angelica 10 Morse 67-00(20.42m) 1  
10 Gray, Shelbie 10 Moapa Valley 66-03(20.19m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Freshman Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pascual, Jazmyne 9 Del Sol 72-06(22.10m) 1  
2 Bormann, Nicole 9 Faith Lutheran 72-06(22.10m) 1  
3 Cheung, Jessie 9 Faith Lutheran 70-08.50(21.55m) 1  
4 Mitra, Mary-Rose 9 Del Sol 66-00(20.12m) 1  
5 Moneck, Monikah - Silverado 63-08(19.41m) 1  
6 Morrison, Lexi 9 Faith Lutheran 63-07(19.38m) 1  
7 Mietzner, Laura 9 Faith Lutheran 56-03(17.15m) 1  
8 Hernandez, Eileen 9 Del Sol 52-03(15.93m) 1  
9 James, Kristina - Silverado 48-08(14.83m) 1  
10 Janosik, Meriah 9 Silverado 0.50m(1'7.5) 1  
 
Womens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Allgood, Avione 11 Legacy 131-07(40.11m) 1  
2 Blake, Ashlie 9 Palo Verde 121-09(37.11m) 1  
3 Jackson, Brittany 11 Cheyenne 119-01(36.30m) 1  
4 Wright, Diamondique 12 Silverado 110-04(33.63m) 1  
5 Lainhart, Natalie 12 Silverado 109-10(33.48m) 1  
6 Brown, Jenae 12 Cheyenne 103-08(31.60m) 1  
7 Bormann, Brooke 12 Faith Lutheran 103-00(31.39m) 1  
8 Coquia, Micayla 10 Legacy 98-03(29.95m) 1  
9 Carson, Lakisha 10 Morse 95-10(29.21m) 1  
10 Forage, Jessica 11 Faith Lutheran 93-00(28.35m) 1  
11 Owens, Karine 12 Shadow Ridge 89-08(27.33m) 1  
12 Rodgers, Courtney 10 Foothill 86-07(26.39m) 1  
13 Hicks, Mickayla 12 Legacy 84-08(25.81m) 1  
14 Rocco, Monica 12 Doherty 80-08(24.59m) 1  
15 Bellinghausen, Isabelle 12 Green Valley 80-03(24.46m) 1  
16 Manning, Deanna 9 Sunrise Mountain 71-07(21.82m) 1  
17 Benckwitz, Sina 11 Shadow Ridge 66-10(20.37m) 1  
18 Carter, Samara 12 Morse 60-04(18.39m) 1  
19 Jernigan, Darnajah 11 Canyon Springs 57-05(17.50m) 1  
20 Bennett, Bryanna   Marshall 54-04(16.56m) 1  
21 Walker, Tayler - Morse 49-00(14.94m) 1  
-- Orduna, Brenda 11 Sunrise Mountain ND(--) 1  
-- Wilson, Jasmine 11 Del Sol ND(--) 1  
-- Tello, Louisa 11 Del Sol ND(--) 1  
-- Pinkelman, Kirsten 12 Green Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Morris, Alliehs   Marshall ND(--) 1  
-- White, Brittaney 12 Faith Lutheran ND(--) 1  
-- Blalark, Miracle 9 Rancho ND(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Freshman Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Norris, Amari 9 Silverado 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
-- Green, Terry 9 Del Sol NH(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Sophomore Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Laengle, Lena 10 Foothill 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
2 Hammer, Taylor 10 Faith Lutheran 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
2 Shakespeare, Kayla 10 Moapa Valley 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Laengle, Lena 10 Foothill 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
2 Gray, Jasper 11 Cheyenne 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
3 Hardge, Tyler   Summit 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
3 Vogel, Renee 11 Faith Lutheran 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
5 Paulo, Pearl 11 Canyon Springs 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
6 Hawkins, Jasmine 12 Del Sol 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
7 Forage, Jessica 11 Faith Lutheran 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
7 Washington, Alexis   Summit 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
8 Benckwitz, Sina 11 Shadow Ridge 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
-- Meyers, Jessica 11 Silverado NH(--) 1  
-- Dull, Desiree 12 Morse NH(--) 1  
-- Ridge, Elizabeth 11 Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Oberle, Linda 11 Mira Mesa NH(--) 1  
-- Williamson, Lexi 12 ThunderRidge NH(--) 1  
-- Anderson, Haley 12 Clark NH(--) 1  
-- Wells, SieYara 10 Shadow Ridge NH(--) 1  
-- Sheehan, Kelsey 12 ThunderRidge NH(--) 1  
-- Veal, Brittany 9 Canyon Springs NH(--) 1  
-- Ezell, Francine 11 Las Vegas NH(--) 1  
-- Guity, Ortecia 11 Morse NH(--) 1  
-- Fullow, BreAnna 10 Valley NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Freshman Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Reid, Malary 9 Moapa Valley 15-01.25(4.60m) nwi 1  
2 Cross, Nanika 9 Foothill 13-06.50(4.13m) nwi 1  
3 Butler, Shaleea 9 Las Vegas 13-06.25(4.12m) nwi 1  
4 Pimental, Satina 9 Green Valley 13-02.00(4.01m) nwi 1  
5 Gibbs, Charley 9 Basic 12-10.75(3.93m) nwi 1  
6 Purdy, Lauren - Silverado 12-10.00(3.91m) nwi 1  
7 Tripplett, Hali 9 Chaparral 12-06.50(3.82m) nwi 1  
8 Graham, Are'ana 9 Marshall 12-05.00(3.78m) nwi 1  
9 Tomlinson, Krysten 9 Basic 11-03.50(3.44m) nwi 1  
10 Green, Terry 9 Del Sol 10-04.50(3.16m) nwi 1  
11 Crame, Julianna 9 Silverado 10-02.00(3.10m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Sophomore Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Henderson, Chalon 10 Cimarron-Memoria 14-08.00(4.47m) nwi 1  
2 Ahlin, Mikayla 10 Silverado 14-03.50(4.36m) nwi 1  
3 Burger, Haley 10 Silverado 13-10.75(4.24m) nwi 1  
4 Dixon, Imani 10 Serra (SDS) 13-09.50(4.20m) nwi 1  
5 Jones, Haley 10 Foothill 13-08.50(4.18m) nwi 1  
6 Vashon, Veronique 10 Liberty 13-00.50(3.98m) nwi 1  
7 Hankins, Kiana 10 Morse 13-00.25(3.97m) nwi 1  
8 D'Arpa, Nicole 10 Silverado 12-10.00(3.91m) nwi 1  
9 Wilson, Angelica 10 Morse 11-09.00(3.58m) nwi 1  
10 Jones, Branisha 10 Morse 10-03.75(3.14m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Faulknor, Alexis 11 Serra (SDS) 19-01.00(5.82m) +3.4 1  
2 Rand, Jordan 12 Doherty 18-07.50(5.68m) +2.4 1  
3 Hardge, Brooke   Summit 17-10.00(5.44m) +2.1 1  
4 Wharton, Krystal 12 Valley 17-06.00(5.33m) +3.1 1  
5 Browne, Blaire 12 Serra (SDS) 17-02.50(5.25m) +3.0 1  
6 Smith, Tanisha   Summit 17-02.00(5.23m) +2.9 1  
7 Onyema, Krystal 12 Faith Lutheran 17-01.00(5.21m) +3.0 1  
8 Bond, Diamond 11 Silverado 16-02.50(4.94m) +2.7 1  
9 Paulo, Pearl 11 Canyon Springs 16-02.00(4.93m) +3.7 1  
9 Ameli, Nicole 12 Palo Verde 16-02.00(4.93m) +2.4 1  
11 Brown, Javonna 11 Cheyenne 15-10.00(4.83m) +2.7 1  
12 Warren, Shartazia 12 Canyon Springs 15-07.00(4.75m) +3.6 1  
13 Peck, Keeleana 12 Silverado 15-03.00(4.65m) +2.9 1  
14 Palazzolo, Gabrielle 11 Liberty 15-02.50(4.64m) +3.3 1  
15 Thomas, Courtney 12 Green Valley 14-11.00(4.55m) +3.3 1  
15 Martin, Darje 9 Arbor View 14-11.00(4.55m) +3.1 1  
17 Meza, Judith 10 Sunrise Mountain 14-09.00(4.50m) +3.4 1  
18 Winchester, Alicia 11 Sunrise Mountain 14-08.00(4.47m) +3.3 1  
19 McClendon, Alexis 11 Green Valley 14-06.00(4.42m) +3.3 1  
19 Martinez, Aireyonna 11 ThunderRidge 14-06.00(4.42m) +3.1 1  
-- Palmer, Najusa   Summit ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Yurek, Jenae 10 Sunrise Mountain ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Davis, Christina 12 Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Gellada, Pamela 11 Mira Mesa ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Savage, Jenny 10 ThunderRidge ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Brisker, Kiara 12 Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Oberle, Linda 11 Mira Mesa ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Lynch, Lorelle 9 ThunderRidge ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Meyers, Jessica 11 Silverado ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rand, Jordan 12 Doherty 38-02.00(11.63m) +3.7 1  
2 Onyema, Krystal 12 Faith Lutheran 37-05.00(11.40m) +4.2 1  
3 Hardge, Tyler   Summit 34-07.00(10.54m) +3.9 1  
4 Harrison, Destinee 12 Morse 34-05.50(10.50m) +4.1 1  
5 Cole, Briajahni 11 Serra (SDS) 33-04.00(10.16m) +3.9 1  
6 Meza, Judith 10 Sunrise Mountain 32-09.50(9.99m) +4.1 1  
7 Enoex, Erica   Summit 32-09.25(9.99m) +3.6 1  
8 Gellada, Pamela 11 Mira Mesa 32-08.50(9.97m) +3.9 1  
9 Ameli, Nicole 12 Palo Verde 32-06.00(9.91m) +3.5 1  
10 Palazzolo, Gabrielle 11 Liberty 32-01.50(9.79m) +3.7 1  
11 Wharton, Krystal 12 Valley 31-10.25(9.71m) +3.6 1  
12 Peck, Keeleana 12 Silverado 31-10.00(9.70m) +3.4 1  
13 Meng, Audrey 11 Clark 31-07.75(9.65m) +4.3 1  
14 Coleman, Nikki 12 ThunderRidge 31-07.50(9.64m) +3.8 1  
15 Coleman, Jazmyn 12 Morse 31-02.75(9.52m) +4.0 1  
16 Thomas, Courtney 12 Green Valley 31-01.00(9.47m) +3.8 1  
17 Bond, Diamond 11 Silverado 31-00.50(9.46m) +3.6 1  
17 Meyers, Jessica 11 Silverado 31-00.50(9.46m) +4.2 1  
19 Taylor, Alisha 11 Antelope Valley 30-11.00(9.42m) +2.9 1  
19 Davis, Christina 12 Valley 30-11.00(9.42m) +3.6 1  
21 Attila, Ameyo 9 Valley 30-09.50(9.39m) +3.3 1  
22 Lynch, Lorelle 9 ThunderRidge 30-02.50(9.21m) +3.7 1  
23 Jeffries, Kimdreana 11 Sunrise Mountain 29-09.00(9.07m) +2.9 1  
23 Martinez, Aireyonna 11 ThunderRidge 29-09.00(9.07m) +4.0 1  
-- Hankins, Kiana 10 Morse ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Oberle, Linda 11 Mira Mesa ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Savage, Jenny 10 ThunderRidge FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Steward, Haelin 9 ThunderRidge FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Taylor, Tyler 11 Foothill FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Jones, Hayley 10 Foothill FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Burton, Lushone 11 Sunrise Mountain FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Freshman Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Montuori, Kianna 9 Shadow Ridge 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
2 Buck, Rachel 9 Green Valley 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
3 Raymond, Rachael 9 Basic 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
4 Kuhlman, Amber 9 Shadow Ridge 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
5 Gubler, Josie 9 Green Valley 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
-- Kasama, Serena 9 Faith Lutheran NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Insigne, Kathleen - Liberty 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
2 Julifs, Madison 11 Shadow Ridge 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
3 Pagliero, Nicole 11 Silverado 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Sophomore Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Luke, Kaycee 10 Cimarron-Memoria 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
2 Villa, Alicia 10 Del Sol 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
3 Bailey, Ryanne 10 Foothill 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
4 Denkin, Sommer 10 Green Valley 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
4 Holmes, Ciara 10 Shadow Ridge 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
6 Winger, Ashley 10 Basic 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
7 Arroyo, Jackie 10 Shadow Ridge 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
8 Molin, Danielle 10 Faith Lutheran 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
9 Aldrich, Kayla 10 Del Sol 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
9 Didinato, Gianna 10 Green Valley 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
9 Grove, Maddie 10 Faith Lutheran 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Isakson, Elisa 12 ThunderRidge 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
2 Vogel, Renee 11 Faith Lutheran 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
3 Lavoie, Kim 12 Green Valley 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
4 Henderson, Fallon 11 Basic 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
4 Palazzolo, Gabrielle 11 Liberty 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
-- Caton, Irene 10 Sunrise Mountain NH(--) 1  
-- Julifs, Madison 11 Shadow Ridge NH(--) 1  
-- Melvin, Lindsey 12 Basic NH(--) 1  
-- Montuori, Kianna 9 Shadow Ridge NH(--) 1  
-- Arroyo, Jackie 10 Shadow Ridge NH(--) 1  
-- Recinto, Christine 11 Faith Lutheran NH(--) 1  
-- Hamre, Rachel 12 Doherty NH(--) 1  
-- Rodriguez, Maria 11 Silverado NH(--) 1  
-- Appling, Amanda 12 Sunrise Mountain NH(--) 1  
-- Fletcher, Whitney 12 ThunderRidge NH(--) 1  
-- Smith, Justine 11 Silverado NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Las Vegas Track Classic
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 73 1 44  
2014 2 3 2 81  
2013 2 5 2 16  
2012 3 4 6 19  
2011 4   5 29  
2010 2   2 13  
2009 1   1    
2008 1   1    
2007 1   1    
2006 1   1