Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Feb 18th

YearResultsVideoNews 
2015 
20131 1 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20091 1 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2011

America East Indoor Championships

 

2011 Results - America East Indoor Championships

Published by
Shane   on Feb 20 2011, 03:25 AM
America East Indoor Championships - Feb 18, 2011
Varies, US
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 500m | 800m | 1k | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Hep | Hep: 1000 M | Hep: 60 M | Hep: 60 M Hurdles | Hep: HJ | Hep: LJ | Hep: PV | Hep: Shot

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 500m | 800m | 1k | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Ind. Pent | Ind. Pent: 60 M Hurdles | Ind. Pent: 800 M | Ind. Pent: HJ | Ind. Pent: LJ | Ind. Pent: Shot

Team Scores
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Akong, Tristan 10 Albany 06.88 nwi 1 10
2 Page, R.J. 11 Boston Universit 06.92 nwi 1 8
3 Rachiele, Jake 10 Albany 06.98 nwi 1 6
4 Morris, Kareem 9 Albany 06.99 nwi 1 5
5 Williams Jr., Dona 9 Albany 07.01 nwi 1 4
6 Haupt, Andy 12 Binghamton 07.06 nwi 1 3
7 Askew, Devinn 10 Binghamton 07.08 nwi 1 2
8 Ward, Duran 10 Boston Universit 07.09 nwi 1 1
9 Houston, Christoph 10 New Hampshire 07.21 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Akong, Tristan 10 Albany 06.84 nwi 3  
4 Morris, Kareem 9 Albany 06.90 nwi 3  
2 Rachiele, Jake 10 Albany 06.95 nwi 1  
5 Askew, Devinn 10 Binghamton 06.97 nwi 1  
6 Haupt, Andy 12 Binghamton 06.98 nwi 1  
3 Page, R.J. 11 Boston Universit 07.00 nwi 2  
7 Williams Jr., Dona 9 Albany 07.01 nwi 2  
8 Ward, Duran 10 Boston Universit 07.02 nwi 2  
9 Houston, Christoph 10 New Hampshire 07.05 nwi 1  
10 Waters, Earnest 11 Albany 07.07 nwi 1  
11 Brown, Ackeme 10 Hartford 07.08 nwi 3  
12 Guinto, Eric 9 New Hampshire 07.12 nwi 2  
13 Ibeklio, August 10 Maine 07.13 nwi 1  
14 Wiggins, Rhakeem 9 Albany 07.16 nwi 3  
15 Cusano, Dominic 12 Maine 07.16 nwi 3  
16 Baker, Kyle 9 Maryland-Baltimo 07.22 nwi 2  
17 Roukey, Daniel 10 Maine 07.23 nwi 2  
18 Green, Anthony 11 Hartford 07.24 nwi 3  
19 Jordan, Zachary 11 Maine 07.29 nwi 1  
20 Cotnoir, Wesley 12 New Hampshire 07.38 nwi 3  
21 Reilly, Stephen 10 Stony Brook 07.46 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Morris, Kareem 9 Albany 21.74 nwi 1 10
2 Senick, Joel 11 Boston Universit 21.75 nwi 2 8
3 Haupt, Andy 12 Binghamton 21.76 nwi 2 6
4 Latty, Tewado 11 Boston Universit 21.78 nwi 2 5
5 Rachiele, Jake 10 Albany 21.79 nwi 1 4
6 Arnett, Cazal 12 Binghamton 21.87 nwi 1 3
7 Ward, Duran 10 Boston Universit 21.91 nwi 2 2
8 Santana, Jonathan 10 Albany 22.01 nwi 1 1
9 Chaney, Taylor 10 Albany 22.09 nwi 2  
10 Askew, Devinn 10 Binghamton 22.16 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Senick, Joel 11 Boston Universit 21.80 nwi 6  
7 Morris, Kareem 9 Albany 21.81 nwi 6  
2 Latty, Tewado 11 Boston Universit 21.83 nwi 2  
3 Ward, Duran 10 Boston Universit 21.84 nwi 5  
4 Haupt, Andy 12 Binghamton 21.89 nwi 4  
5 Chaney, Taylor 10 Albany 21.90 nwi 1  
8 Santana, Jonathan 10 Albany 21.90 nwi 4  
9 Arnett, Cazal 12 Binghamton 21.91 nwi 2  
10 Askew, Devinn 10 Binghamton 22.11 nwi 2  
6 Rachiele, Jake 10 Albany 22.13 nwi 3  
11 Emerole, Anderson 11 Hartford 22.21 nwi 3  
12 Williams Jr., Dona 9 Albany 22.24 nwi 3  
13 Page, R.J. 11 Boston Universit 22.29 nwi 1  
14 Roukey, Daniel 10 Maine 22.37 nwi 6  
15 Lane, Warren 12 Hartford 22.47 nwi 5  
16 Ross, Dustin 10 Binghamton 22.56 nwi 1  
17 Baker, Kyle 9 Maryland-Baltimo 22.88 nwi 4  
18 Eicher, John 10 Binghamton 23.07 nwi 1  
19 Carr, Chris 12 Hartford 23.09 nwi 4  
19 Pradeep, Arjun 11 Maryland-Baltimo 23.09 nwi 3  
21 Wilcox, Ibifiri 10 Boston Universit 23.11 nwi 5  
22 Cotnoir, Wesley 12 New Hampshire 23.15 nwi 1  
23 Jordan, Zachary 11 Maine 23.15 nwi 3  
24 Ibeklio, August 10 Maine 23.20 nwi 5  
25 Guinto, Eric 9 New Hampshire 23.32 nwi 6  
26 Graham, Gario 9 Hartford 23.52 nwi 2  
27 Brown, Jordan 11 Hartford 24.02 nwi 2  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Latty, Tewado 11 Boston Universit 47.28 2 10
2 Senick, Joel 11 Boston Universit 47.41 2 8
3 Arnett, Cazal 12 Binghamton 47.68 2 6
4 Emerole, Anderson 11 Hartford 48.40 2 5
5 Gilbert, Casey 10 Binghamton 48.87 2 4
6 Ross, Dustin 10 Binghamton 49.48 1 3
7 Macleod, Alexander 12 New Hampshire 50.17 1 2
8 Petit-Frere, Alex 10 Albany 51.02 1 1
9 Souvenir, Royston 10 Albany 51.05 1  
-- Santana, Jonathan 10 Albany DNF 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Arnett, Cazal 12 Binghamton 48.40 4  
2 Senick, Joel 11 Boston Universit 48.43 1  
5 Gilbert, Casey 10 Binghamton 48.70 4  
6 Santana, Jonathan 10 Albany 48.74 4  
3 Latty, Tewado 11 Boston Universit 48.77 2  
7 Ross, Dustin 10 Binghamton 49.36 1  
8 Petit-Frere, Alex 10 Albany 49.41 2  
4 Emerole, Anderson 11 Hartford 49.45 3  
9 Macleod, Alexander 12 New Hampshire 49.73 4  
10 Souvenir, Royston 10 Albany 49.83 3  
11 Schnabl, Karl 11 Binghamton 49.97 1  
12 Stevens, Cameron 9 Maine 50.17 3  
13 Pradeep, Arjun 11 Maryland-Baltimo 51.13 3  
14 Eicher, John 10 Binghamton 51.15 2  
15 Dano, Gabriel 11 New Hampshire 51.18 1  
16 Myers, Sha-Kim 11 Maryland-Baltimo 52.12 2  
17 Bellinger, Andrew 11 Stony Brook 53.11 1  
18 Leonard, Brian 9 Boston Universit 53.78 2  
19 Davis, Austin 9 Vermont 57.88 3  
 
Mens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rowell, Peter 11 Albany 1:03.40 2 10
2 Hewitson, Joshua 11 Maryland-Baltimo 1:03.75 2 8
3 Abara, Oluebube 10 Albany 1:04.05 2 6
4 Smith, Christian 12 Binghamton 1:04.43 1 5
5 Lane, Warren 12 Hartford 1:04.46 2 4
6 Keefer, Zach 10 Binghamton 1:04.78 2 3
7 Vitale, Stephen 9 Boston Universit 1:04.94 1 2
8 Zimmerman, Michael 12 Boston Universit 1:05.40 1 1
9 Archer, Nick 11 Vermont 1:05.89 1  
10 Kelley, Paul 10 Maine 1:06.27 1  
 
Mens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Hewitson, Joshua 11 Maryland-Baltimo 1:03.67 4  
2 Rowell, Peter 11 Albany 1:03.95 3  
5 Keefer, Zach 10 Binghamton 1:04.24 3  
3 Lane, Warren 12 Hartford 1:04.51 2  
6 Vitale, Stephen 9 Boston Universit 1:04.83 2  
4 Abara, Oluebube 10 Albany 1:04.92 1  
7 Smith, Christian 12 Binghamton 1:05.28 1  
8 Kelley, Paul 10 Maine 1:05.37 4  
9 Zimmerman, Michael 12 Boston Universit 1:05.37 4  
10 Archer, Nick 11 Vermont 1:06.02 1  
11 Souza, Steven 9 New Hampshire 1:06.51 3  
12 Critelli, Jacob 9 New Hampshire 1:06.85 2  
13 Mitchell II, Ceylo 10 Boston Universit 1:07.82 2  
14 Jacobs, Adam 9 Stony Brook 1:07.86 1  
15 Switzer, Mitchell 10 Vermont 1:08.69 4  
16 Montague, Jim 11 Vermont 1:09.01 3  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Santos, Nicolas 11 Albany 1:50.96 1 10
2 Moreau, Jeff 12 Boston Universit 1:52.71 1 8
3 Christmas, Michael 12 Maryland-Baltimo 1:52.92 1 6
4 Horvath, Balint 11 Boston Universit 1:53.08 1 5
5 Godfrey, Wiiliam 11 New Hampshire 1:53.37 1 4
6 Smith, Andrew 9 Maryland-Baltimo 1:53.81 1 3
7 Fernandez, Chris 9 Binghamton 1:53.93 1 2
8 Mitchell, Sean 11 New Hampshire 1:53.99 1 1
9 Connell, Brendan 10 Binghamton 1:54.73 1  
10 Snak, James 9 Stony Brook 1:55.38 1  
11 Albino, Jake 9 Maryland-Baltimo 1:55.74 1  
12 Stillman, Andrew 10 Vermont 1:55.77 1  
13 O'Donnell, Gregory 9 Maine 1:56.35 1  
14 Wilke, Alexander 9 Albany 1:56.69 1  
15 Lee, Colin 11 Boston Universit 1:56.99 1  
16 Liota, Peter 11 Stony Brook 1:57.07 1  
17 Aronis, Alex 11 Stony Brook 1:57.56 1  
18 Burke, Christopher 11 Albany 1:57.79 1  
19 Carignan, Peter 11 New Hampshire 1:58.33 1  
20 Hopkins, Jake 11 Vermont 1:58.64 1  
21 Waterman, Tom 9 Boston Universit 1:58.83 1  
22 Stys, Eric 9 New Hampshire 1:58.85 1  
23 Whelan, Billy 11 Boston Universit 1:59.62 1  
24 Ruiz, Alejandro 10 Vermont 2:00.66 1  
25 Rodriguez, Chris 10 Hartford 2:03.46 1  
 
Mens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 van Ingen, Erik 12 Binghamton 2:24.34 1 10
2 Kiley, Gregory 12 Albany 2:25.83 1 8
3 Halpin, Sean 10 Albany 2:26.25 1 6
4 Ugolino, Andrew 12 Binghamton 2:27.64 1 5
5 McDougle, Jake 11 New Hampshire 2:27.69 1 4
6 Greenspun, Joe 10 Boston Universit 2:28.16 1 3
7 Jones, Roy 11 Maryland-Baltimo 2:28.44 1 2
8 Greene, Kevin 9 New Hampshire 2:28.58 1 1
9 Davis, Calvin 9 Binghamton 2:29.96 1  
10 Snyder, Chris 12 Maryland-Baltimo 2:30.93 1  
11 Florkiewicz, Ryan 11 Albany 2:31.67 1  
12 Lopizzo, Michael 10 Stony Brook 2:31.68 1  
13 Kimmey, Sam 9 Stony Brook 2:32.12 1  
14 Murphy, Patrick 9 Albany 2:32.42 1  
15 Lawrence, Wayne 11 Hartford 2:32.80 1  
16 Avalos, Raul 9 Binghamton 2:33.00 1  
17 Weider, James 12 Boston Universit 2:33.20 1  
18 Gervais, David 9 New Hampshire 2:33.43 1  
19 Duchemin, Corey 10 New Hampshire 2:34.81 1  
20 Love, Jamie 9 Vermont 2:35.30 1  
21 Sears, Jon 11 Vermont 2:38.56 1  
22 Leighton, Sean 9 New Hampshire 2:40.44 1  
 
Mens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Peters, Rich 9 Boston Universit 4:00.98 1 10
2 Quaglia, Casey 12 Binghamton 4:06.43 1 8
3 Dinnen, Tyler 12 New Hampshire 4:07.16 1 6
4 Burke, Christopher 11 Albany 4:08.33 1 5
5 Paulson, Matt 10 Boston Universit 4:08.66 1 4
6 Snyder, Chris 12 Maryland-Baltimo 4:08.91 1 3
7 Moser, Alexander 9 Maine 4:10.53 1 2
8 Jones, Tim 11 Maryland-Baltimo 4:18.59 1 1
9 Cullenberg, E Kelt 9 Maine 4:18.74 1  
10 Kearns, Joshua 12 New Hampshire 4:19.86 1  
11 Lozier, Aaron 12 Albany 4:25.16 1  
12 Hardiman, Ryan 9 Maine 4:25.44 1  
13 Donaghy, Andrew 11 Vermont 4:27.99 1  
14 Dwyer, Andrew 9 Hartford 4:28.65 1  
15 Szotka, Aaron 9 Vermont 4:37.08 1  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Masters, Riley 11 Maine 8:11.90 1 10
2 Martinez, Jeff 10 Binghamton 8:16.26 1 8
3 Ashe, Eric 12 Boston Universit 8:17.61 1 6
4 Lagno, Paul 11 Albany 8:18.00 1 5
5 Quinn, Adam 12 Binghamton 8:20.98 1 4
6 Jennings, Connor 11 Vermont 8:21.10 1 3
7 Sniffen, Richard 11 Albany 8:24.52 1 2
8 Jourdain, Joseph 9 New Hampshire 8:24.54 1 1
9 Harley, Gerard 11 Stony Brook 8:25.43 1  
10 Decrescenzo, Danie 11 New Hampshire 8:27.85 1  
11 Gilmore, Peter 11 Boston Universit 8:32.28 1  
12 Chalmers, Andrew 11 Hartford 8:36.85 1  
13 Papastrat, Vasili 10 Binghamton 8:37.32 1  
14 McGee, Brandan 9 Maryland-Baltimo 8:37.74 1  
15 Hampton, Jonas 12 Hartford 8:39.74 1  
16 Phillips, Taylor 10 Maine 8:40.65 1  
17 Taft, Patrick 10 New Hampshire 8:45.44 1  
18 Denis, Daniel 9 Stony Brook 8:46.43 1  
19 Bowie, Chris 12 Maryland-Baltimo 8:51.03 1  
20 Beaulieu, Alexande 10 New Hampshire 8:52.01 1  
21 Lemon, Nicholas 9 Stony Brook 8:52.82 1  
22 Kaake, Jason 9 Maine 8:53.63 1  
23 Mercurio, Chris 11 Boston Universit 8:58.25 1  
24 Caputo, Michael 10 Boston Universit 9:04.55 1  
25 Eldridge, Tom 9 Maryland-Baltimo 9:04.57 1  
26 Flaman, Eric 11 Hartford 9:11.94 1  
27 Busque, John 9 Hartford 9:22.83 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 van Ingen, Erik 12 Binghamton 14:25.08 1 10
2 Decrescenzo, Danie 11 New Hampshire 14:28.75 1 8
3 Martinez, Jeff 10 Binghamton 14:32.57 1 6
4 Ashe, Eric 12 Boston Universit 14:33.96 1 5
5 Quinn, Adam 12 Binghamton 14:35.02 1 4
6 Gilmore, Peter 11 Boston Universit 14:41.67 1 3
7 Chalmers, Andrew 11 Hartford 14:44.38 1 2
8 Harley, Gerard 11 Stony Brook 14:46.73 1 1
9 Currier, David 11 Maine 14:49.16 1  
10 McElwain, Spencer 11 Maine 14:52.79 1  
11 Clary, Ethan 10 Albany 14:53.74 1  
12 Hampton, Jonas 12 Hartford 14:55.98 1  
13 McGee, Brandan 9 Maryland-Baltimo 15:10.52 1  
14 Stachecki, Tyler 11 Binghamton 15:15.87 1  
15 Harlow, Kent 10 New Hampshire 15:17.44 1  
16 Appledorf, Mark 11 Stony Brook 15:17.94 1  
17 Boimov, Sam 11 Maryland-Baltimo 15:19.98 1  
18 Bowie, Chris 12 Maryland-Baltimo 15:20.75 1  
19 Leuchanka, Aliaksa 10 Albany 15:21.87 1  
20 Beaulieu, Alexande 10 New Hampshire 15:23.68 1  
21 Roa, Carlos 9 Stony Brook 15:24.51 1  
22 Dionne, Andrew 11 New Hampshire 15:27.13 1  
23 Galasso, Terence 10 Boston Universit 15:50.27 1  
24 Gaetani, Anthony 10 Binghamton 16:02.33 1  
25 Busque, John 9 Hartford 16:11.77 1  
26 Carrick, Rick 12 Vermont 16:16.32 1  
-- Cowing, TJ 10 Maryland-Baltimo DNF 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Proctor, Trae 10 Maryland-Baltimo 08.19 1 10
2 Reed, James 10 Maine 08.20 1 8
3 Brown, Keith 12 Maryland-Baltimo 08.26 1 6
4 Fuca, Jesse 11 Binghamton 08.33 1 5
5 Kanu, Mohamed 12 Albany 08.40 1 4
6 Pardo, Joseph Elij 9 Albany 08.41 1 3
7 Onto, Keith 12 Maryland-Baltimo 08.44 1 2
8 Wagner, Shane 10 Albany 08.45 1 1
9 Nilsson, Jared 10 Albany 08.62 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Reed, James 10 Maine 08.26 1  
2 Proctor, Trae 10 Maryland-Baltimo 08.28 2  
3 Brown, Keith 12 Maryland-Baltimo 08.30 3  
4 Fuca, Jesse 11 Binghamton 08.31 3  
5 Kanu, Mohamed 12 Albany 08.35 2  
6 Pardo, Joseph Elij 9 Albany 08.44 1  
7 Wagner, Shane 10 Albany 08.45 1  
8 Nilsson, Jared 10 Albany 08.48 1  
9 Onto, Keith 12 Maryland-Baltimo 08.74 2  
10 Wilcox, Ibifiri 10 Boston Universit 08.78 2  
11 Catera, Matthew 9 Albany 08.80 2  
12 Marshall, Michael 10 New Hampshire 08.80 3  
13 Quitzau, Eric 9 Hartford 08.97 2  
14 Adamson, Cody 11 Hartford 09.00 3  
15 Von Marschall, Art 10 Maine 09.32 3  
-- Cooper, Sean 10 Albany FS 1  
-- Michael, Sheehan 9 New Hampshire DNF 3  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Gilbert,
Haupt, Arnett
  Binghamton 3:11.58 2 10
2 Latty, Vitale,
Page, Senick
  Boston Universit 3:12.94 2 8
3 Petit-Fr, Santana,
Abara, Rowell
  Albany 3:14.80 2 6
4 Kelley, Roukey,
Reed, Stevens
  Maine 3:19.35 1 5
5 Mitchell, Godfrey,
Michael, Critelli
  New Hampshire 3:20.45 1 4
6 Carr, Lane,
Casey, Emerole
  Hartford 3:20.54 2 3
7 Hewitson, Pradeep,
Onto, Rybak
  Maryland-Baltimo 3:20.96 2 2
8 Bush, Hopkins,
Switzer, Montague
  Vermont 3:23.99 1 1
9 Priore, Bellinge,
Aronis, Jacobs
  Stony Brook 3:25.21 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Krinjak, Moreau,
Horvath, Peters
  Boston Universit 7:33.60 1 10
2 Greene, Kearns,
Dinnen, McDougle
  New Hampshire 7:37.09 1 8
3 Christma, Jones,
Smith, Albino
  Maryland-Baltimo 7:42.09 1 6
4 Sleeper, Archer,
McBrien, Stillman
  Vermont 7:43.62 1 5
5 Lozier, Burke,
Halpin, Santos
  Albany 7:47.02 1 4
6 Quaglia, Armand,
Ugolino, Fernande
  Binghamton 7:54.06 1 3
7 Moser, Cullenbe,
O'Donnel, Hardiman
  Maine 7:56.61 1 2
8 Giuliani, Rodrigue,
Brandon, Lawrence
  Hartford 8:15.94 1 1
-- Felce, Forbes,
Snak, Lopizzo
  Stony Brook DNF 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Kiley, Rowell,
Lozier, Lagno
  Albany 9:48.80 1 10
2 Christma, Smith,
Albino, Snyder
  Maryland-Baltimo 9:49.52 1 8
3 Weider, Pereira,
Whelan, Greenspu
  Boston Universit 9:54.90 1 6
4 Connell, Schnabl,
Armand, Quaglia
  Binghamton 10:02.95 1 5
5 Felce, Priore,
Forbes, Denis
  Stony Brook 10:04.08 1 4
6 Gervais, Michael,
Greene, Taft
  New Hampshire 10:09.94 1 3
7 Donaghy, Gross,
Sleeper, McBrien
  Vermont 10:18.35 1 2
8 Brandon, Casey,
Giuliani, Flaman
  Hartford 10:50.72 1 1
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Withrow, Daniel 12 Boston Universit 16.10m(52'9.75) 1 10
2 Lyle, Cameron 10 New Hampshire 15.32m(50'3) 1 8
3 McDearmon, Cameron 10 Maryland-Baltimo 14.98m(49'1.75) 1 6
4 Brooks, Aaron 11 Maryland-Baltimo 14.59m(47'10.25) 1 5
5 Meikle, Jordan 12 Albany 14.58m(47'10) 1 4
6 Dupuis, Christophe 10 New Hampshire 14.34m(47'0.5) 1 3
7 Foley, Peter 11 Vermont 14.19m(46'6.5) 1 2
8 Gagne, Justin 10 Maine 14.05m(46'1) 1 1
9 Stinsman, Raymond 9 Maryland-Baltimo 13.60m(44'7.25) 1  
10 Randall, John 12 New Hampshire 13.38m(43'10.75) 1  
11 Foley, Daniel 11 New Hampshire 13.15m(43'1.5) 1  
12 Cholewa, Kyle 9 Hartford 12.73m(41'9) 1  
13 Fratto, Anthony 9 Stony Brook 12.47m(40'10.75) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 deJesus Elias, Wil 12 Albany 19.76m(64'9.75) 1 10
2 DeTurk, Paul 12 New Hampshire 17.69m(58'0.25) 1 8
3 McDearmon, Cameron 10 Maryland-Baltimo 17.05m(55'11.25) 1 6
4 Lyle, Cameron 10 New Hampshire 16.86m(55'3.75) 1 5
5 Adams, Wilson 9 Maine 16.77m(55'0) 1 4
6 Randall, John 12 New Hampshire 15.94m(52'3.5) 1 3
7 Anderson, Colin 11 Binghamton 15.74m(51'7.5) 1 2
8 Moore, Ethan 10 Maine 15.72m(51'6.75) 1 1
9 Couturier, Michael 12 New Hampshire 15.39m(50'5.75) 1  
10 Zukich, Dan 11 Binghamton 14.99m(49'2) 1  
11 Feathers, Greg 10 Binghamton 14.72m(48'3.5) 1  
12 Brooks, Aaron 11 Maryland-Baltimo 14.49m(47'6.25) 1  
13 Cholewa, Kyle 9 Hartford 13.69m(44'10.75) 1  
14 Fratto, Anthony 9 Stony Brook 13.28m(43'6.75) 1  
15 Stinsman, Raymond 9 Maryland-Baltimo 12.98m(42'7) 1  
-- Dupuis, Christophe 10 New Hampshire FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Guarente, Matthew 10 New Hampshire 2.04m(6'8.25) 1 10
2 Ramos, Jeffrey 12 Maine 2.04m(6'8.25) 1 8
3 Drammeh, Momodou 9 Maryland-Baltimo 2.04m(6'8.25) 1 6
4 Hall, Nelson 11 Binghamton 2.00m(6'6.5) 1 5
5 Edwards, Blake 9 Boston Universit 1.92m(6'3.5) 1 4
6 Cooper, Sean 10 Albany 1.88m(6'2) 1 3
7 McGreevy, Timothy 10 Albany 1.88m(6'2) 1 2
8 Tenney, Aaron 9 Vermont 1.88m(6'2) 1 1
9 Haigh, Richard 12 Boston Universit 1.88m(6'2) 1  
10 Sullivan, Connor 9 Boston Universit 1.83m(6'0) 1  
-- Guarente, Jason 10 New Hampshire NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Casimo, Frederick 12 Albany 7.07m(23'2.25) nwi 1 10
2 Morris, Kareem 9 Albany 7.00m(22'11.5) nwi 1 8
3 Edwards, Blake 9 Boston Universit 6.98m(22'10.75) nwi 1 6
4 Howell, Kadeem 11 Albany 6.82m(22'4.5) nwi 1 5
5 Veney, Chris 11 Binghamton 6.73m(22'0.75) nwi 1 4
6 Catera, Matthew 9 Albany 6.73m(22'0.75) nwi 1 3
7 Ciabattoni, Dan 10 Vermont 6.64m(21'9.25) nwi 1 2
8 Randolph, Kurtis 10 Albany 6.55m(21'5.75) nwi 1 1
9 Brown, Ackeme 10 Hartford 6.47m(21'2.5) nwi 1  
10 Meade, Nathaniel 9 Maine 6.39m(20'11.5) nwi 1  
11 Obemeata, Aboshiom 10 Maryland-Baltimo 6.27m(20'6.75) nwi 1  
12 Chase, V 9 Vermont 6.09m(19'11.75) nwi 1  
13 Teyibo, Oladosu 9 Maryland-Baltimo 5.63m(18'5.5) nwi 1  
-- England, Trevor 11 Maine FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 England, Trevor 11 Maine 14.81m(48'7) nwi 1 10
2 Obemeata, Aboshiom 10 Maryland-Baltimo 14.18m(46'6.25) nwi 1 8
3 Pollock, Jordan 11 Albany 14.08m(46'2.25) nwi 1 6
4 Howell, Kadeem 11 Albany 13.96m(45'9.5) nwi 1 5
5 Meade, Nathaniel 9 Maine 13.96m(45'9.5) nwi 1 4
6 Veney, Chris 11 Binghamton 13.57m(44'6.25) nwi 1 3
7 Edwards, Blake 9 Boston Universit 13.56m(44'5.75) nwi 1 2
8 Randolph, Kurtis 10 Albany 13.37m(43'10.25) nwi 1 1
9 Proctor, Trae 10 Maryland-Baltimo 13.23m(43'4.75) nwi 1  
10 Gill, Jamaal 10 Boston Universit 12.98m(42'7) nwi 1  
11 Cheney, Dan 12 Vermont 12.68m(41'7) nwi 1  
12 Providence, Rashaw 9 Hartford 12.62m(41'4.75) nwi 1  
13 Ciabattoni, Dan 10 Vermont 11.50m(37'8.75) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Helman, Adam 10 Binghamton 4.95m(16'2.75) 1 10
2 Nevarez, Martin 12 Maryland-Baltimo 4.80m(15'8.75) 1 8
3 VanAernam, Eric 11 Binghamton 4.80m(15'8.75) 1 5.50
3 Quiller, Robb 11 Binghamton 4.80m(15'8.75) 1 5.50
5 Berry, James 12 Maine 4.65m(15'3) 1 4
6 Platel, Jacob 10 Binghamton 4.50m(14'9) 1 3
7 Slaven, John 11 Binghamton 4.50m(14'9) 1 2
8 Wilson, Samuel 11 Maryland-Baltimo 4.35m(14'3.25) 1 1
10 Weaver, Adam 10 Boston Universit 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
11 Ruggerio, Glen 9 New Hampshire 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
12 Mitros, Bobby 9 Vermont 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
9 Mattera, Nicholas 9 Albany 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
13 Ayala, Rafael 9 Boston Universit 4.05m(13'3.25) 1  
-- Poepperling, Cory 10 Binghamton NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Onto, Keith 12 Maryland-Baltimo 5,096 1 10
2 Cameron, Beau 12 Vermont 4,916 1 8
3 Haigh, Richard 12 Boston Universit 4,816 1 6
4 Vorachak, Anthony 12 New Hampshire 4,754 1 5
5 Cooper, Sean 10 Albany 4,745 1 4
6 Martel, Brian 11 Maine 4,694 1 3
7 Poepperling, Cory 10 Binghamton 4,670 1 2
8 Catera, Matthew 9 Albany 4,613 1 1
9 Pesce, Renrick 11 New Hampshire 4,539 1  
10 Bergstrom, John 10 Maine 4,441 1  
11 Toothaker, Matthew 10 Maine 4,388 1  
12 Parent, Tyler 9 Vermont 4,271 1  
13 Lemieux, Chris 11 Vermont 4,085 1  
14 Rybak, John 9 Maryland-Baltimo 4,071 1  
15 Rutter, James 9 Maine 3,868 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon: 1000 M Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Onto, Keith 12 Maryland-Baltimo -- 1 824
10 Poepperling, Cory 10 Binghamton -- 1 736
11 Rybak, John 9 Maryland-Baltimo -- 1 731
12 Haigh, Richard 12 Boston Universit -- 1 725
13 Vorachak, Anthony 12 New Hampshire -- 1 708
14 Pesce, Renrick 11 New Hampshire -- 1 660
15 Rutter, James 9 Maine -- 1 463
2 Bergstrom, John 10 Maine -- 1 821
3 Cooper, Sean 10 Albany -- 1 804
4 Toothaker, Matthew 10 Maine -- 1 789
5 Martel, Brian 11 Maine -- 1 788
6 Parent, Tyler 9 Vermont -- 1 786
7 Cameron, Beau 12 Vermont -- 1 778
8 Catera, Matthew 9 Albany -- 1 777
9 Lemieux, Chris 11 Vermont -- 1 771
 
Mens Heptathlon: 60 M Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
15 Pesce, Renrick 11 New Hampshire 7.66 1 662
14 Toothaker, Matthew 10 Maine 7.51 2 710
13 Lemieux, Chris 11 Vermont 7.49 2 716
12 Rybak, John 9 Maryland-Baltimo 7.48 2 719
11 Martel, Brian 11 Maine 7.42 2 739
10 Bergstrom, John 10 Maine 7.41 1 742
9 Parent, Tyler 9 Vermont 7.41 1 742
8 Rutter, James 9 Maine 7.40 1 745
6 Poepperling, Cory 10 Binghamton 7.39 1 749
7 Onto, Keith 12 Maryland-Baltimo 7.39 2 749
5 Catera, Matthew 9 Albany 7.38 2 752
4 Cooper, Sean 10 Albany 7.35 2 762
2 Vorachak, Anthony 12 New Hampshire 7.34 1 765
3 Haigh, Richard 12 Boston Universit 7.34 1 765
1 Cameron, Beau 12 Vermont 7.29 2 782
 
Mens Heptathlon: 60 M Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
15 Parent, Tyler 9 Vermont 9.81 4 578
14 Poepperling, Cory 10 Binghamton 9.40 1 660
13 Lemieux, Chris 11 Vermont 9.35 1 671
12 Rybak, John 9 Maryland-Baltimo 9.29 3 683
11 Toothaker, Matthew 10 Maine 9.27 3 687
10 Bergstrom, John 10 Maine 9.14 4 715
9 Vorachak, Anthony 12 New Hampshire 9.09 2 726
8 Rutter, James 9 Maine 9.08 2 728
7 Pesce, Renrick 11 New Hampshire 8.90 4 768
6 Cameron, Beau 12 Vermont 8.88 2 772
4 Haigh, Richard 12 Boston Universit 8.80 3 791
5 Cooper, Sean 10 Albany 8.80 1 791
3 Martel, Brian 11 Maine 8.77 2 797
2 Catera, Matthew 9 Albany 8.64 1 827
1 Onto, Keith 12 Maryland-Baltimo 8.50 3 860
 
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Haigh, Richard 12 Boston Universit 1.96m(6'5) 1 767
2 Cooper, Sean 10 Albany 1.93m(6'3.75) 1 740
2 Lemieux, Chris 11 Vermont 1.93m(6'3.75) 1 740
2 Cameron, Beau 12 Vermont 1.93m(6'3.75) 1 740
2 Onto, Keith 12 Maryland-Baltimo 1.93m(6'3.75) 1 740
6 Pesce, Renrick 11 New Hampshire 1.84m(6'0.25) 1 661
7 Vorachak, Anthony 12 New Hampshire 1.81m(5'11.25) 1 636
7 Poepperling, Cory 10 Binghamton 1.81m(5'11.25) 1 636
7 Martel, Brian 11 Maine 1.81m(5'11.25) 1 636
10 Catera, Matthew 9 Albany 1.78m(5'10) 1 610
11 Toothaker, Matthew 10 Maine 1.75m(5'8.75) 1 585
11 Bergstrom, John 10 Maine 1.75m(5'8.75) 1 585
13 Rybak, John 9 Maryland-Baltimo 1.66m(5'5.25) 1 512
13 Parent, Tyler 9 Vermont 1.66m(5'5.25) 1 512
15 Rutter, James 9 Maine 1.57m(5'1.75) 1 441
 
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cameron, Beau 12 Vermont 6.52m(21'4.5) 1 702
2 Vorachak, Anthony 12 New Hampshire 6.49m(21'3.5) 1 695
3 Catera, Matthew 9 Albany 6.39m(20'11.5) 1 673
4 Onto, Keith 12 Maryland-Baltimo 6.38m(20'11) 1 670
5 Martel, Brian 11 Maine 6.30m(20'8) 1 652
6 Pesce, Renrick 11 New Hampshire 6.18m(20'3.25) 1 626
7 Toothaker, Matthew 10 Maine 6.13m(20'1.25) 1 615
8 Bergstrom, John 10 Maine 6.12m(20'0.75) 1 613
8 Lemieux, Chris 11 Vermont 6.12m(20'0.75) 1 613
10 Haigh, Richard 12 Boston Universit 6.07m(19'10.75) 1 602
11 Cooper, Sean 10 Albany 5.95m(19'6.25) 1 576
12 Poepperling, Cory 10 Binghamton 5.94m(19'5.75) 1 574
13 Rutter, James 9 Maine 5.92m(19'5) 1 569
14 Rybak, John 9 Maryland-Baltimo 5.82m(19'1) 1 548
15 Parent, Tyler 9 Vermont 5.50m(18'0.5) 1 481
 
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Poepperling, Cory 10 Binghamton 4.55m(14'11) 1 775
2 Haigh, Richard 12 Boston Universit 4.15m(13'7.25) 1 659
2 Vorachak, Anthony 12 New Hampshire 4.15m(13'7.25) 1 659
4 Martel, Brian 11 Maine 4.05m(13'3.25) 1 631
4 Pesce, Renrick 11 New Hampshire 4.05m(13'3.25) 1 631
4 Onto, Keith 12 Maryland-Baltimo 4.05m(13'3.25) 1 631
7 Cameron, Beau 12 Vermont 3.95m(12'11.5) 1 603
8 Parent, Tyler 9 Vermont 3.75m(12'3.5) 1 549
8 Bergstrom, John 10 Maine 3.75m(12'3.5) 1 549
10 Cooper, Sean 10 Albany 3.65m(11'11.5) 1 522
11 Catera, Matthew 9 Albany 3.55m(11'7.75) 1 496
12 Toothaker, Matthew 10 Maine 3.45m(11'3.75) 1 469
13 Rybak, John 9 Maryland-Baltimo 3.15m(10'4) 1 393
14 Rutter, James 9 Maine 2.95m(9'8) 1 345
-- Lemieux, Chris 11 Vermont NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Parent, Tyler 9 Vermont 12.28m(40'3.25) 1 623
2 Onto, Keith 12 Maryland-Baltimo 12.26m(40'2.5) 1 622
3 Rutter, James 9 Maine 11.51m(37'9) 1 577
4 Lemieux, Chris 11 Vermont 11.46m(37'7) 1 574
5 Vorachak, Anthony 12 New Hampshire 11.31m(37'1.25) 1 565
6 Cooper, Sean 10 Albany 11.07m(36'3.75) 1 550
7 Poepperling, Cory 10 Binghamton 10.90m(35'9) 1 540
8 Cameron, Beau 12 Vermont 10.89m(35'8.5) 1 539
9 Toothaker, Matthew 10 Maine 10.79m(35'4.75) 1 533
10 Pesce, Renrick 11 New Hampshire 10.76m(35'3.5) 1 531
11 Haigh, Richard 12 Boston Universit 10.36m(33'11.75) 1 507
12 Rybak, John 9 Maryland-Baltimo 9.99m(32'9.25) 1 485
13 Catera, Matthew 9 Albany 9.87m(32'4.5) 1 478
14 Martel, Brian 11 Maine 9.42m(30'10.75) 1 451
15 Bergstrom, John 10 Maine 8.84m(29'0) 1 416
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Walton, Shelby 11 Boston Universit 07.64 nwi 1 10
2 Miller, Cearha 10 Maine 07.70 nwi 1 8
3 Walker, Jodi-Ann 11 Albany 07.81 nwi 1 6
4 O'Brien, Jillian 11 Maine 07.83 nwi 1 5
5 Griffin, Christen 12 Albany 07.85 nwi 1 4
6 Haynes, Jillian 9 Albany 07.93 nwi 1 3
7 Martin, Laura 12 Boston Universit 07.96 nwi 1 2
8 Milledge, Catherin 10 Boston Universit 08.00 nwi 1 1
9 Conter, Jess 11 Binghamton 08.04 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Walton, Shelby 11 Boston Universit 07.60 nwi 1  
2 O'Brien, Jillian 11 Maine 07.63 nwi 3  
3 Miller, Cearha 10 Maine 07.63 nwi 2  
4 Walker, Jodi-Ann 11 Albany 07.70 nwi 1  
5 Griffin, Christen 12 Albany 07.75 nwi 3  
6 Martin, Laura 12 Boston Universit 07.87 nwi 1  
7 Milledge, Catherin 10 Boston Universit 07.88 nwi 2  
8 Conter, Jess 11 Binghamton 07.90 nwi 1  
9 Haynes, Jillian 9 Albany 07.93 nwi 3  
10 Adejuyigbe, Elizab 10 New Hampshire 07.98 nwi 3  
11 Brehm, Allison 10 New Hampshire 07.99 nwi 2  
12 Carrier, Melissa 9 Maine 08.07 nwi 2  
13 McCarthy, Jessica 9 Maine 08.11 nwi 1  
14 Sanacore, Amanda 10 Binghamton 08.19 nwi 3  
15 Richardson, Kenter 11 Hartford 08.27 nwi 3  
16 Lawal, Grace 9 Hartford 08.38 nwi 2  
17 Alves, Meghan 9 Hartford 08.50 nwi 2  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Walton, Shelby 11 Boston Universit 23.87 nwi 2 10
2 Miller, Cearha 10 Maine 24.10 nwi 2 8
3 Griffin, Christen 12 Albany 24.69 nwi 2 6
4 Rogers, Allison 10 Albany 25.11 nwi 1 5
5 Martin, Laura 12 Boston Universit 25.24 nwi 2 4
6 O'Brien, Jillian 11 Maine 25.28 nwi 1 3
7 Jones, Kirsten 9 Maryland-Baltimo 25.31 nwi 2 2
8 Milledge, Catherin 10 Boston Universit 25.37 nwi 1 1
9 Conter, Jess 11 Binghamton 25.75 nwi 1  
10 Walker, Jodi-Ann 11 Albany 26.07 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Walton, Shelby 11 Boston Universit 24.43 nwi 1  
2 Miller, Cearha 10 Maine 24.64 nwi 5  
3 Griffin, Christen 12 Albany 24.74 nwi 6  
4 Martin, Laura 12 Boston Universit 25.10 nwi 2  
5 Jones, Kirsten 9 Maryland-Baltimo 25.18 nwi 4  
7 O'Brien, Jillian 11 Maine 25.29 nwi 4  
6 Walker, Jodi-Ann 11 Albany 25.41 nwi 3  
8 Rogers, Allison 10 Albany 25.43 nwi 3  
9 Conter, Jess 11 Binghamton 25.54 nwi 1  
10 Milledge, Catherin 10 Boston Universit 25.61 nwi 6  
11 Richardson, Nyree 11 Albany 25.62 nwi 1  
12 Haynes, Jillian 9 Albany 25.65 nwi 5  
13 Rovel-Jones, Fallo 11 Maryland-Baltimo 26.01 nwi 5  
14 Adejuyigbe, Elizab 10 New Hampshire 26.07 nwi 6  
15 Roush, Lauren 9 Maine 26.28 nwi 4  
16 Brehm, Allison 10 New Hampshire 26.29 nwi 3  
17 Leclercq, Lauren 11 Maryland-Baltimo 26.41 nwi 2  
18 McCarthy, Jessica 9 Maine 26.59 nwi 5  
19 Howard, Amanda 12 Boston Universit 26.62 nwi 2  
20 Carrier, Melissa 9 Maine 26.74 nwi 1  
21 Hayes, Jamila 9 Maryland-Baltimo 26.76 nwi 1  
22 Ajayi, Ashley 10 Maryland-Baltimo 26.77 nwi 5  
23 Lawal, Grace 9 Hartford 26.88 nwi 4  
24 McClintock, Nicole 10 Hartford 27.02 nwi 2  
25 Bonham, Natalie 10 Hartford 27.29 nwi 6  
26 Redhead, Keshia 9 Hartford 27.54 nwi 3  
27 Cheatham, Rebecca 9 Hartford 27.77 nwi 3  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hennig, Jessica 10 Binghamton 55.69 2 10
2 Rogers, Allison 10 Albany 56.69 2 8
3 Jones, Kirsten 9 Maryland-Baltimo 56.95 2 6
4 Chavis, Tierra 12 Albany 57.23 2 5
5 Canavan, Chelsey 12 New Hampshire 57.25 1 4
6 Appiagyei, Priscil 10 Hartford 57.48 2 3
7 Cioffredi, Tess 9 Vermont 57.57 1 2
8 Richardson, Nyree 11 Albany 57.67 1 1
9 Mellor, Janet 9 Boston Universit 58.00 1  
10 Leclercq, Lauren 11 Maryland-Baltimo 58.85 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Hennig, Jessica 10 Binghamton 56.01 2  
2 Rogers, Allison 10 Albany 56.34 1  
5 Jones, Kirsten 9 Maryland-Baltimo 56.44 1  
6 Canavan, Chelsey 12 New Hampshire 56.97 2  
3 Appiagyei, Priscil 10 Hartford 57.31 3  
4 Chavis, Tierra 12 Albany 57.33 4  
7 Cioffredi, Tess 9 Vermont 57.79 3  
8 Richardson, Nyree 11 Albany 58.03 1  
9 Leclercq, Lauren 11 Maryland-Baltimo 58.61 2  
10 Mellor, Janet 9 Boston Universit 59.32 4  
11 Klein, Kathleen 9 Binghamton 59.35 1  
12 Roush, Lauren 9 Maine 59.97 4  
13 Auger, Amanda 11 Vermont 1:00.35 3  
14 Morris, Iyana 9 Hartford 1:01.95 4  
15 Manzi, Kathyrn 9 Stony Brook 1:02.49 2  
-- Howard, Amanda 12 Boston Universit DNF 3  
 
Womens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Donohue, Megan 12 New Hampshire 1:14.35 2 10
2 Hunter, Jessica 12 Albany 1:15.26 2 8
3 Francis, Elia 11 Albany 1:15.27 2 6
4 Eveleth, Brittany 11 Albany 1:15.60 2 5
5 Langone, Michele 11 Vermont 1:16.74 2 4
6 Adelola, Deborah 9 Maryland-Baltimo 1:16.81 1 3
7 Kelly, Rebecca 12 Albany 1:17.82 1 2
8 Kisel, Erika 9 Binghamton 1:18.15 1 1
9 Mercadante, Sophia 10 Boston Universit 1:18.59 1  
10 Fagan, Mary 10 Maine 1:19.58 1  
 
Womens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Donohue, Megan 12 New Hampshire 1:15.48 1  
2 Francis, Elia 11 Albany 1:15.95 3  
5 Langone, Michele 11 Vermont 1:16.65 1  
3 Hunter, Jessica 12 Albany 1:16.73 2  
4 Eveleth, Brittany 11 Albany 1:16.85 4  
6 Adelola, Deborah 9 Maryland-Baltimo 1:16.85 1  
7 Kisel, Erika 9 Binghamton 1:17.67 4  
8 Mercadante, Sophia 10 Boston Universit 1:18.02 4  
9 Kelly, Rebecca 12 Albany 1:18.53 2  
10 Fagan, Mary 10 Maine 1:18.59 3  
11 Mirochnick, Julia 10 Boston Universit 1:18.76 3  
12 Fauser, Jillian 11 Stony Brook 1:20.24 2  
13 Kittell-Mitchell,, 9 Vermont 1:21.54 3  
14 Weber, Kalyn 11 Vermont 1:21.90 1  
15 Lowe, Liz 12 Vermont 1:21.97 2  
16 Santoro, Amanda 10 Stony Brook 1:24.99 4  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bellon, Brianne 9 Albany 2:12.31 1 10
2 Kwiecien, Kaitlin 11 New Hampshire 2:12.68 1 8
3 White, Jonelle 9 Albany 2:14.03 1 6
4 Ngarambe, Yolanda 9 Vermont 2:14.59 1 5
5 Perella, Catherine 12 New Hampshire 2:14.83 1 4
6 Lucy, Jennifer 11 Maine 2:15.68 1 3
7 Chamberlain, Whitn 10 Maine 2:16.08 1 2
8 Price, Page 11 Stony Brook 2:16.96 1 1
9 Conklin, Kristal 11 Stony Brook 2:18.84 1  
10 Long, Nikki 9 Boston Universit 2:19.55 1  
11 Rissler, Gillian 12 Vermont 2:19.87 1  
12 Petri, Sabrina 12 Maine 2:20.54 1  
13 Poleto, Marisa 12 Hartford 2:21.12 1  
14 Arnold, Megan 10 Maryland-Baltimo 2:22.22 1  
15 Lewis, Jenna 11 Vermont 2:23.21 1  
16 Adams, Kendra 10 Albany 2:30.41 1  
17 Lee, Luri 11 Boston Universit 2:43.03 1  
-- McGilpin, Julie 10 Vermont DNF 1  
 
Womens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fanning, Kathryn 9 Albany 2:53.10 1 10
2 Guerette, Marisa 11 Vermont 2:55.13 1 8
3 James, Darcy 10 New Hampshire 2:55.83 1 6
4 Magoon, Jen 11 Vermont 2:56.72 1 5
5 Panos, Jessica 12 Albany 3:01.49 1 4
6 Flores, Jennifer 9 Hartford 3:05.95 1 3
7 Crouse, Cortney 12 Maryland-Baltimo 3:08.01 1 2
8 Mendes, Rebecca 9 Hartford 3:19.97 1 1
 
Womens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Van Dalen, Lucy 11 Stony Brook 4:38.48 1 10
2 Conner, Corey 11 Maine 4:43.37 1 8
3 Burne, Olivia 9 Stony Brook 4:50.39 1 6
4 Daniel, Jordan 12 Maine 4:55.13 1 5
5 Dunn, Bo 11 Vermont 4:58.19 1 4
6 Moriello, Rosa 9 Boston Universit 5:00.35 1 3
7 Campbell, Elizabet 10 New Hampshire 5:08.34 1 2
8 Veith, Sarah 12 Binghamton 5:08.77 1 1
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Van Dalen, Holly 11 Stony Brook 9:24.00 1 10
2 Keown, Annie 9 Stony Brook 9:25.79 1 8
3 Matthews, Katie 11 Boston Universit 9:31.94 1 6
4 Jesseman, Erica 12 New Hampshire 9:38.69 1 5
5 Parkinson, Sara 12 Maryland-Baltimo 9:40.12 1 4
6 Powers, Morgan 11 Vermont 9:43.57 1 3
7 Weberg, Kirsten 10 Vermont 9:50.06 1 2
8 Pierson, Jennifer 12 Albany 10:12.07 1 1
9 Twombly, Anne 9 New Hampshire 10:29.40 1  
10 Garfield, Lucy 10 New Hampshire 10:29.68 1  
11 Lauterbach, Ada 11 Albany 10:30.40 1  
12 Jelinek, Caitlin 9 Binghamton 10:35.17 1  
13 Chwasciak, Katheri 12 New Hampshire 10:36.94 1  
14 Pellegrini, Cayla 9 New Hampshire 10:37.42 1  
15 McConnell, Miranda 10 Albany 10:38.72 1  
16 Wilson, Keri 11 Maryland-Baltimo 10:49.23 1  
17 Barry, Megan 9 Hartford 11:02.04 1  
18 Carey, Catherine 9 Hartford 11:48.16 1  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Matthews, Katie 11 Boston Universit 16:06.38 1 10
2 Green, Hayley 11 Stony Brook 16:28.45 1 8
3 Jesseman, Erica 12 New Hampshire 16:34.81 1 6
4 Parkinson, Sara 12 Maryland-Baltimo 17:22.83 1 5
5 Conner, Allison 12 Maine 17:36.88 1 4
6 Barry, Patricia 10 Stony Brook 17:46.06 1 3
7 Bonsey, Kourtney 11 Maine 18:11.47 1 2
8 Fung, Emily 10 Albany 18:12.20 1 1
9 Horton, Ashley 12 Binghamton 18:16.10 1  
10 Bryan, Sarah 10 Vermont 18:17.62 1  
11 Panos, Alexandra 12 Albany 18:19.24 1  
12 Del Rosario, Melis 10 Albany 18:19.25 1  
13 Finger, Alicia 12 Binghamton 18:36.71 1  
14 Hunter, Cynthia 12 Maine 18:45.03 1  
15 Martin, Kathryn 10 Vermont 18:53.84 1  
16 Krichko, Kori 9 Vermont 19:33.79 1  
17 Curcio, Stephanie 10 Hartford 19:57.28 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Labreck, Jesse 11 Maine 08.39 1 10
2 Brady, Nikko 10 Boston Universit 08.52 1 8
3 Griffin, Christen 12 Albany 08.70 1 6
4 Colbert, Imani 11 Maryland-Baltimo 08.81 1 5
5 Fereshetian, Allis 9 Maine 08.84 1 4
6 Fourie, Mari 11 Vermont 08.87 1 3
7 Mahlmeister, Ashle 10 Albany 08.88 1 2
8 Milledge, Catherin 10 Boston Universit 08.95 1 1
9 Durrant, Yushanni 12 Albany 08.96 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Labreck, Jesse 11 Maine 08.39 1  
2 Brady, Nikko 10 Boston Universit 08.55 2  
4 Colbert, Imani 11 Maryland-Baltimo 08.68 1  
3 Griffin, Christen 12 Albany 08.70 3  
5 Fourie, Mari 11 Vermont 08.74 1  
6 Milledge, Catherin 10 Boston Universit 08.75 2  
7 Durrant, Yushanni 12 Albany 08.82 2  
8 Mahlmeister, Ashle 10 Albany 08.93 1  
9 Fereshetian, Allis 9 Maine 08.95 3  
10 Tuttle, Shelby 10 Maine 08.96 3  
11 McGeoghan, Katheri 11 Maine 09.06 3  
12 Sullivan, Kaitlin 11 Binghamton 09.12 1  
13 Kelly, Rebecca 12 Albany 09.14 2  
14 Rovel-Jones, Fallo 11 Maryland-Baltimo 09.14 1  
15 Hackett, Ashten 9 Maine 09.14 2  
16 Lewis, Renee 9 Albany 09.18 3  
17 AuPont, Ashley 10 Binghamton 09.25 3  
18 Bonsaint, Caroline 9 New Hampshire 09.37 2  
19 Goldberg, Jessica 9 Binghamton 09.41 2  
20 Stakus, Angela 11 Maine 09.43 2  
21 Hanson, Kelsey 9 Albany 09.46 1  
22 Mirochnick, Julia 10 Boston Universit 09.51 3  
23 Adams, Nicolle 11 Hartford 09.52 3  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Hunter, Eveleth,
Richards, Chavis
  Albany 3:51.88 2 10
2 O'Brien, Fereshet,
McCarthy, Miller
  Maine 3:52.48 2 8
3 Canavan, Donohue,
Kwiecien, Dugan
  New Hampshire 3:54.13 2 6
4 Cioffred, Langone,
McGilpin, Auger
  Vermont 3:54.14 1 5
5 Milledge, Martin,
Walton, Mellor
  Boston Universit 3:54.38 2 4
6 Klein, Conter,
Sullivan, Hennig
  Binghamton 3:54.77 2 3
7 Jones, Adelola,
Leclercq, Ajayi
  Maryland-Baltimo 3:56.77 1 2
8 McClinto, Lawal,
Bonham, Appiagye
  Hartford 3:57.18 1 1
9 Hall, Noel,
Fauser, Manzi
  Stony Brook 4:05.97 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Panos, Fanning,
White, Bellon
  Albany 9:05.67 1 10
2 Chamberl, Daniel,
Lucy, Conner
  Maine 9:06.04 1 8
3 Guerette, Ngarambe,
Dunn, Magoon
  Vermont 9:10.16 1 6
4 Price, O Connor,
Burne, Conklin
  Stony Brook 9:11.58 1 5
5 Perella, Boucher,
Long, James
  New Hampshire 9:14.42 1 4
6 Moriello, Stressen,
Steiner, Long
  Boston Universit 9:29.09 1 3
7 Spilka, Kiess,
Horton, Veith
  Binghamton 9:39.94 1 2
8 Koonz, Poleto,
Curcio, Flores
  Hartford 10:01.06 1 1
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Van Dale, Hall,
Price, Van Dale
  Stony Brook 11:13.20 1 10
2 Bellon, Hunter,
White, Fanning
  Albany 11:41.48 1 8
3 Weberg, McGilpin,
Magoon, Powers
  Vermont 11:45.35 1 6
4 Stressen, Mirochni,
Long, Steiner
  Boston Universit 12:17.70 1 5
5 Kiess, Klein,
Spilka, Veith
  Binghamton 12:21.12 1 4
6 Campbell, Darmody,
Boucher, Credendi
  New Hampshire 12:26.85 1 3
7 Wilson, Ajayi,
Arnold, Crouse
  Maryland-Baltimo 13:03.81 1 2
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Deller, Amanda 10 Maryland-Baltimo 14.33m(47'0) 1 10
2 Johnson, Kadine 12 Albany 13.79m(45'2.75) 1 8
3 Curry, Chelsea 9 Boston Universit 13.51m(44'3.75) 1 6
4 Robinson, Chrissy 11 Maryland-Baltimo 12.85m(42'1.75) 1 5
5 Coxon, Catherine 10 Albany 12.39m(40'7.75) 1 4
6 Dillard, Sarah 9 Boston Universit 11.83m(38'9.75) 1 3
7 Mayne, Emma 9 Maryland-Baltimo 11.55m(37'10.5) 1 2
8 Power, Rebecca 11 Albany 11.52m(37'9.5) 1 1
9 Oakes, Abigail 11 Binghamton 11.26m(36'11.25) 1  
10 Cauderlier, Celine 12 Albany 11.12m(36'5.75) 1  
11 Lawson, Brittney 10 Hartford 10.35m(33'11.25) 1  
12 Walsh, Stephanie 9 New Hampshire 10.04m(32'11.25) 1  
13 Nyitray, Catie 10 Hartford 9.75m(31'11.75) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Kadine 12 Albany 17.94m(58'10.25) 1 10
2 Deller, Amanda 10 Maryland-Baltimo 16.33m(53'6.75) 1 8
3 Read, Rosemary 10 New Hampshire 15.40m(50'6.25) 1 6
4 Guldin, Lindsey 12 Vermont 15.02m(49'3.25) 1 5
5 Pothier, Melody 11 New Hampshire 14.97m(49'1.25) 1 4
6 Curry, Chelsea 9 Boston Universit 14.84m(48'8.25) 1 3
7 Mintzer, Charlotte 9 Vermont 14.80m(48'6.5) 1 2
8 Fleser, Jen 12 Boston Universit 14.54m(47'8.25) 1 1
9 Oakes, Abigail 11 Binghamton 14.36m(47'1.25) 1  
10 Salazar, Keyla 10 New Hampshire 13.49m(44'3) 1  
11 Murkidjanian, Dani 11 New Hampshire 13.17m(43'2.5) 1  
12 Mayne, Emma 9 Maryland-Baltimo 12.86m(42'2.25) 1  
13 Walsh, Stephanie 9 New Hampshire 12.33m(40'5.25) 1  
14 Liset, Bacall 9 New Hampshire 12.15m(39'10.25) 1  
15 Robinson, Chrissy 11 Maryland-Baltimo 12.14m(39'9.75) 1  
16 Ottey, Susan 10 Boston Universit 10.89m(35'8.5) 1  
17 Grime, Carolyn 12 Hartford 10.26m(33'7.75) 1  
18 Nyitray, Catie 10 Hartford 9.89m(32'5.25) 1  
19 Rawcliff, Kimble 11 Maine 8.94m(29'3.75) 1  
-- Lawson, Brittney 10 Hartford FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barwise, Allison 10 Boston Universit 1.78m(5'10) 1 10
2 Labreck, Jesse 11 Maine 1.78m(5'10) 1 8
3 McGeoghan, Katheri 11 Maine 1.70m(5'6.75) 1 6
4 Brightful, Chowan 10 Maryland-Baltimo 1.66m(5'5.25) 1 5
5 Grant, Ashley 9 Albany 1.66m(5'5.25) 1 3.50
5 Neveu, Karly 12 Boston Universit 1.66m(5'5.25) 1 3.50
7 St. Clair, Brittan 9 Vermont 1.66m(5'5.25) 1 2
8 AuPont, Ashley 10 Binghamton 1.62m(5'3.75) 1 1
9 Mahlmeister, Ashle 10 Albany 1.62m(5'3.75) 1  
10 Lundin, Ase 10 Vermont 1.58m(5'2) 1  
11 Hebenstreit, Bryan 11 Albany 1.58m(5'2) 1  
12 Mendes, Jacquelyn 11 New Hampshire 1.58m(5'2) 1  
13 Hawley, Erica 9 Vermont 1.58m(5'2) 1  
14 Hanson, Kelsey 9 Albany 1.58m(5'2) 1  
15 Galasso, Lauren 11 Binghamton 1.53m(5'0) 1  
16 Batchelor, Jasmine 12 Maryland-Baltimo 1.53m(5'0) 1  
16 Beeman, Alisha 9 Hartford 1.53m(5'0) 1  
18 Schelling, Kathari 9 New Hampshire 1.53m(5'0) 1  
19 Curry, Emily 11 Albany 1.53m(5'0) 1  
20 Whitfield, Ashleig 10 Albany 1.48m(4'10.25) 1  
20 O'Dell, Alice 11 Binghamton 1.48m(4'10.25) 1  
20 Giles, Karley 10 Albany 1.48m(4'10.25) 1  
20 Tomasi, Alexandra 9 Boston Universit 1.48m(4'10.25) 1  
24 Moyer, Valerie 9 Vermont 1.48m(4'10.25) 1  
-- Dipaola, Tina 10 Maryland-Baltimo NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Labreck, Jesse 11 Maine 6.14m(20'1.5) nwi 1 10
2 Durrant, Yushanni 12 Albany 5.80m(19'0.25) nwi 1 8
3 Brady, Nikko 10 Boston Universit 5.71m(18'8.75) nwi 1 6
4 McNish, Patricia 10 Albany 5.66m(18'6.75) nwi 1 5
5 Walton, Shelby 11 Boston Universit 5.62m(18'5.25) nwi 1 4
6 Barwise, Allison 10 Boston Universit 5.56m(18'2.75) nwi 1 3
7 Quarles, Camille 12 New Hampshire 5.53m(18'1.5) nwi 1 2
8 Mahlmeister, Ashle 10 Albany 5.46m(17'10.75) nwi 1 1
9 Malomo-Paris, Kiki 11 Maryland-Baltimo 5.42m(17'9.25) nwi 1  
10 McGrath, Meghan 12 New Hampshire 5.26m(17'3) nwi 1  
11 Brightful, Chowan 10 Maryland-Baltimo 5.25m(17'2.5) nwi 1  
12 Adams, Nicolle 11 Hartford 5.25m(17'2.5) nwi 1  
13 Frazier, Melanie 10 New Hampshire 5.20m(17'0.5) nwi 1  
14 Sanacore, Amanda 10 Binghamton 5.20m(17'0.5) nwi 1  
15 St. Clair, Brittan 9 Vermont 5.12m(16'9.5) nwi 1  
16 Eberhart, Michelle 11 Binghamton 5.09m(16'8.25) nwi 1  
17 Washington, Jasmin 12 New Hampshire 5.05m(16'6.75) nwi 1  
18 Ware, Paige 9 Binghamton 5.00m(16'4.75) nwi 1  
19 Murray, Alexis 9 Binghamton 4.97m(16'3.5) nwi 1  
20 Hackett, Ashten 9 Maine 4.92m(16'1.5) nwi 1  
21 Wallace, Miranda 11 Hartford 4.84m(15'10.5) nwi 1  
22 Tuttle, Shelby 10 Maine 4.81m(15'9.25) nwi 1  
23 Cheatham, Rebecca 9 Hartford 4.77m(15'7.75) nwi 1  
-- Bonsaint, Caroline 9 New Hampshire FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Labreck, Jesse 11 Maine 12.45m(40'10) nwi 1 10
2 Antenor, Sandy 12 Albany 12.41m(40'8.5) nwi 1 8
3 Quarles, Camille 12 New Hampshire 12.22m(40'1) nwi 1 6
4 Durrant, Yushanni 12 Albany 12.07m(39'7) nwi 1 5
5 Mahlmeister, Ashle 10 Albany 11.88m(38'11.5) nwi 1 4
6 Sprenkels, Tiffany 12 Albany 11.87m(38'11.25) nwi 1 3
7 McNish, Patricia 10 Albany 11.53m(37'9.75) nwi 1 2
8 Brady, Nikko 10 Boston Universit 11.34m(37'2.25) nwi 1 1
9 Murray, Alexis 9 Binghamton 11.29m(37'0.25) nwi 1  
10 Lundin, Ase 10 Vermont 11.17m(36'7.75) nwi 1  
11 Batchelor, Jasmine 12 Maryland-Baltimo 11.13m(36'6) nwi 1  
12 Wickes, Sara 9 Binghamton 11.06m(36'3.25) nwi 1  
13 Tuttle, Shelby 10 Maine 10.91m(35'9.5) nwi 1  
14 Goodheart, Danica 11 New Hampshire 10.90m(35'9) nwi 1  
15 Sokiri, Pony 9 Albany 10.59m(34'8.75) nwi 1  
16 Eberhart, Michelle 11 Binghamton 10.41m(34'1.75) nwi 1  
17 Ware, Paige 9 Binghamton 10.19m(33'5) nwi 1  
18 Hall, Laquasha 10 Stony Brook 10.11m(33'2) nwi 1  
-- Hackett, Ashten 9 Maine FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ciambra, Rita 12 New Hampshire 3.75m(12'3.5) 1 10
2 Marrione, Jenna 10 Binghamton 3.60m(11'9.5) 1 8
3 Cauderlier, Celine 12 Albany 3.60m(11'9.5) 1 6
4 Ginyard, Camille 9 Binghamton 3.60m(11'9.5) 1 5
5 Krug, Mary 10 Vermont 3.45m(11'3.75) 1 4
6 Power, Rebecca 11 Albany 3.30m(10'9.75) 1 3
7 Walker, Ashley 10 Vermont 3.15m(10'4) 1 2
8 Walker, Laura 11 Maryland-Baltimo 3.00m(9'10) 1 0.50
8 Rofrano, Aly 11 Boston Universit 3.00m(9'10) 1 0.50
10 Porter, Kathryn 10 Maine 2.85m(9'4) 1  
-- Graziani, Samantha 9 New Hampshire NH(--) 1  
-- Estes, Bryn 9 New Hampshire NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barwise, Allison 10 Boston Universit 3,813 1 10
2 Mendes, Jacquelyn 11 New Hampshire 3,485 1 8
3 Mahlmeister, Ashle 10 Albany 3,396 1 6
4 Goldberg, Jessica 9 Binghamton 3,275 1 5
5 Dugan, Kaitlyn 12 New Hampshire 3,240 1 4
6 Brightful, Chowan 10 Maryland-Baltimo 3,210 1 3
7 Hanson, Kelsey 9 Albany 3,145 1 2
8 Thomas, Kelly 12 New Hampshire 3,096 1 1
9 O'Dell, Alice 11 Binghamton 3,073 1  
10 Stakus, Angela 11 Maine 3,060 1  
11 Hawley, Erica 9 Vermont 3,039 1  
12 Wickes, Sara 9 Binghamton 3,033 1  
13 Argentieri, Erin 10 Vermont 2,981 1  
14 Darrow, Robin 10 Vermont 2,863 1  
15 Maylor, Alexis 9 Maine 2,848 1  
16 Beeman, Alisha 9 Hartford 2,797 1  
17 Curry, Emily 11 Albany 2,659 1  
18 Allen, Madeline 9 New Hampshire 2,615 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60 M Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
18 Curry, Emily 11 Albany 10.94 4 546
17 Allen, Madeline 9 New Hampshire 10.64 2 597
16 Darrow, Robin 10 Vermont 10.37 1 644
15 Thomas, Kelly 12 New Hampshire 10.22 1 672
14 Argentieri, Erin 10 Vermont 10.07 5 699
13 Maylor, Alexis 9 Maine 9.92 2 727
12 Dugan, Kaitlyn 12 New Hampshire 9.76 1 758
11 Beeman, Alisha 9 Hartford 9.69 5 771
10 Hanson, Kelsey 9 Albany 9.67 3 775
8 O'Dell, Alice 11 Binghamton 9.56 3 796
9 Wickes, Sara 9 Binghamton 9.56 4 796
7 Goldberg, Jessica 9 Binghamton 9.47 3 814
6 Hawley, Erica 9 Vermont 9.37 5 834
5 Mendes, Jacquelyn 11 New Hampshire 9.31 2 846
4 Stakus, Angela 11 Maine 9.28 4 852
3 Barwise, Allison 10 Boston Universit 9.24 2 860
2 Brightful, Chowan 10 Maryland-Baltimo 9.01 3 908
1 Mahlmeister, Ashle 10 Albany 8.96 5 918
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800 M Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dugan, Kaitlyn 12 New Hampshire -- 2 799
10 Hanson, Kelsey 9 Albany -- 2 594
11 Beeman, Alisha 9 Hartford -- 1 586
12 Argentieri, Erin 10 Vermont -- 1 579
13 Stakus, Angela 11 Maine -- 2 577
14 Curry, Emily 11 Albany -- 1 566
15 Maylor, Alexis 9 Maine -- 1 547
16 Darrow, Robin 10 Vermont -- 1 541
17 Hawley, Erica 9 Vermont -- 2 531
18 Brightful, Chowan 10 Maryland-Baltimo -- 2 353
2 Thomas, Kelly 12 New Hampshire -- 1 755
3 Mendes, Jacquelyn 11 New Hampshire -- 2 745
4 Barwise, Allison 10 Boston Universit -- 2 719
5 Allen, Madeline 9 New Hampshire -- 1 710
6 Goldberg, Jessica 9 Binghamton -- 2 693
7 O'Dell, Alice 11 Binghamton -- 2 658
8 Mahlmeister, Ashle 10 Albany -- 2 647
9 Wickes, Sara 9 Binghamton -- 1 621
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barwise, Allison 10 Boston Universit 1.77m(5'9.5) 1 941
2 Brightful, Chowan 10 Maryland-Baltimo 1.65m(5'4.75) 1 795
3 Mendes, Jacquelyn 11 New Hampshire 1.62m(5'3.75) 1 759
4 Mahlmeister, Ashle 10 Albany 1.59m(5'2.5) 1 724
4 O'Dell, Alice 11 Binghamton 1.59m(5'2.5) 1 724
4 Hanson, Kelsey 9 Albany 1.59m(5'2.5) 1 724
4 Hawley, Erica 9 Vermont 1.59m(5'2.5) 1 724
8 Curry, Emily 11 Albany 1.56m(5'1.25) 1 689
8 Dugan, Kaitlyn 12 New Hampshire 1.56m(5'1.25) 1 689
8 Darrow, Robin 10 Vermont 1.56m(5'1.25) 1 689
11 Maylor, Alexis 9 Maine 1.53m(5'0) 1 655
11 Beeman, Alisha 9 Hartford 1.53m(5'0) 1 655
11 Argentieri, Erin 10 Vermont 1.53m(5'0) 1 655
11 Goldberg, Jessica 9 Binghamton 1.53m(5'0) 1 655
15 Thomas, Kelly 12 New Hampshire 1.50m(4'11) 1 621
15 Stakus, Angela 11 Maine 1.50m(4'11) 1 621
17 Allen, Madeline 9 New Hampshire 1.47m(4'9.75) 1 588
18 Wickes, Sara 9 Binghamton 1.41m(4'7.5) 1 523
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barwise, Allison 10 Boston Universit 5.62m(18'5.25) 1 735
2 Mahlmeister, Ashle 10 Albany 5.59m(18'4) 1 726
3 Brightful, Chowan 10 Maryland-Baltimo 5.25m(17'2.5) 1 628
4 Goldberg, Jessica 9 Binghamton 5.10m(16'8.75) 1 587
5 Mendes, Jacquelyn 11 New Hampshire 5.08m(16'8) 1 581
5 Dugan, Kaitlyn 12 New Hampshire 5.08m(16'8) 1 581
7 Thomas, Kelly 12 New Hampshire 5.00m(16'4.75) 1 559
8 O'Dell, Alice 11 Binghamton 4.98m(16'4) 1 554
9 Hanson, Kelsey 9 Albany 4.94m(16'2.25) 1 543
9 Wickes, Sara 9 Binghamton 4.94m(16'2.25) 1 543
11 Stakus, Angela 11 Maine 4.87m(15'11.5) 1 524
12 Hawley, Erica 9 Vermont 4.77m(15'7.75) 1 498
13 Argentieri, Erin 10 Vermont 4.75m(15'7) 1 492
14 Maylor, Alexis 9 Maine 4.74m(15'6.5) 1 490
15 Curry, Emily 11 Albany 4.58m(15'0.25) 1 448
15 Darrow, Robin 10 Vermont 4.58m(15'0.25) 1 448
17 Beeman, Alisha 9 Hartford 4.21m(13'9.75) 1 357
18 Allen, Madeline 9 New Hampshire 4.18m(13'8.5) 1 350
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barwise, Allison 10 Boston Universit 10.44m(34'3) 1 558
2 Argentieri, Erin 10 Vermont 10.41m(34'1.75) 1 556
3 Mendes, Jacquelyn 11 New Hampshire 10.37m(34'0.25) 1 554
4 Wickes, Sara 9 Binghamton 10.31m(33'9.75) 1 550
5 Darrow, Robin 10 Vermont 10.18m(33'4.75) 1 541
6 Goldberg, Jessica 9 Binghamton 9.95m(32'7.5) 1 526
7 Brightful, Chowan 10 Maryland-Baltimo 9.94m(32'7.25) 1 526
8 Hanson, Kelsey 9 Albany 9.69m(31'9.5) 1 509
9 Thomas, Kelly 12 New Hampshire 9.38m(30'9.25) 1 489
10 Stakus, Angela 11 Maine 9.33m(30'7.25) 1 486
11 Hawley, Erica 9 Vermont 8.82m(28'11) 1 452
12 Maylor, Alexis 9 Maine 8.46m(27'9) 1 429
13 Beeman, Alisha 9 Hartford 8.45m(27'8.5) 1 428
14 Dugan, Kaitlyn 12 New Hampshire 8.21m(26'11) 1 413
15 Curry, Emily 11 Albany 8.17m(26'9.5) 1 410
16 Mahlmeister, Ashle 10 Albany 7.72m(25'3.75) 1 381
17 Allen, Madeline 9 New Hampshire 7.54m(24'8.75) 1 370
18 O'Dell, Alice 11 Binghamton 7.09m(23'3) 1 341

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Albany 184 2) Binghamton 157 3) Boston U. 141 4) UMBC 107 5) New Hampshire 84 6) Maine 62 7) Vermont 24 8) Hartford 16 9) Stony Brook 5 Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Albany 206.50 2) Boston U. 119 3) Maine 112 4) New Hampshire 99 5) Vermont 68 6) UMBC 64.50 7) Stony Brook 61 8) Binghamton 40 9) Hartford 9

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for America East Indoor Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 99 6    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1 1 1    
2009 1   1    
2007   1