Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Apr 1st to Apr 2nd

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (233)
View
+
Photos (121)
View
+
Articles (10)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2011

Pepsi Florida Relays

 

2011 Results - College Friday Florida Relays

Published by
DrBob   on Apr 2 2011, 05:52 AM
Florida Relays
Apr 1, 2011 to Apr 2, 2011
Gainesville, FL, US
 
| 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 1600m | 3200m | 5000m | 3k Steeple | 100m Hurdles | 110m Hurdles | 400m Hurdles | 4x100m Relay | 4x200m Relay | 4x400m Relay | 4x800m Relay | 4x1600m Relay | Shot Put | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Pole Vault
 
Mens 800m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Isaiah 12 Lake Weir 1:54.56 1  
2 Schnulle, Ryan 11 Charlotte 1:54.82 1  
3 Teixeira, Otniel 11 Lake Brantley 1:54.86 1  
4 Montoya, Raul 12 John A Ferguson 1:55.96 1  
5 Rosenberg, Evan 12 TRINIDAD 1:56.45 1  
6 Sumagpang, Taylor 12 Edgewater 1:56.53 1  
7 Brown, Ricy 12 Countryside Seni 1:56.61 1  
8 Hilgar, Bryan 12 Charlotte 1:57.31 1  
9 Green, Juan Paul 11 Miami Carol City 1:57.68 1  
10 Sapp, Maurice 12 South Plantation 1:58.12 1  
11 Visi-Clark, Joshua 12 John I Leonard 1:58.36 1  
12 Davis, Cameron 12 Fleming Island 1:58.62 1  
13 Ojeda, Mario 11 Northside Christ 1:59.09 1  
14 Wise, Alan 11 Ida S. Baker 1:59.29 1  
15 Cambry, Jean 11 Miami Central 1:59.30 1  
16 Ross, Tyler 11 J.W. Mitchell 1:59.37 1  
17 Baker, Isaac 12 Newsome 1:59.96 1  
18 Jackson, Chris 10 Dunnellon 1:59.97 1  
19 Young, Andrew 12 Creekside 2:00.18 1  
20 Scott, Brent 11 Community School 2:00.39 1  
21 Cartagena, Jose 10 Estero 2:00.93 1  
22 Moore, Jonathan 10 Thomas Jefferson 2:01.11 1  
23 Martinez, Branden 11 Belen Jesuit Pre 2:01.17 1  
24 Fretwell, Michael 11 Circle Christian 2:01.17 1  
25 Carpenter, Andrew 11 Spruce Creek 2:01.19 1  
26 Stafford, Ryan 12 Fort Myers 2:01.21 1  
27 Gulesian, Mark 12 Christopher Colu 2:01.22 1  
28 Boyd, Dylan 12 Venice 2:01.24 1  
29 Diodenet, Moises 11 Colonial 2:01.25 1  
30 Pittell, Josh   West Boca Raton 2:01.34 1  
31 Bridges, Tyler 12 Astronaut 2:01.46 1  
32 Gousse, Ryan 11 TRINIDAD 2:01.65 1  
33 McLain, Zach 12 Mt Dora 2:01.82 1  
34 Grenet, Christian 11 St Thomas Aquina 2:01.85 1  
35 Patton, DJ 12 DeLand 2:01.90 1  
36 Hoffman, Alex 11 Holy Trinity (Me 2:02.02 1  
37 Kutz, Ben 12 Hagerty 2:02.12 1  
38 Hall, Justin 12 The Villages 2:02.12 1  
39 Ashbourne, Corey 12 Campbell 2:02.17 1  
40 Charles, Jean 12 Homestead Senior 2:02.27 1  
41 Montenari, Mathew 11 Northside Christ 2:02.35 1  
42 Karadeema, Josh 12 Providence 2:02.51 1  
43 Lindbergh, Kent 12 Coral Springs Ch 2:02.73 1  
44 Gaines, Adonis 12 Chapel Hill 2:02.78 1  
45 Hussey, Robert 12 Mt Dora 2:02.83 1  
46 Charles, Anderson 11 John I Leonard 2:02.87 1  
47 Arnold, Morgan 10 Naples 2:03.07 1  
48 Korn, Randall 11 South Plantation 2:03.11 1  
49 Wilson, Dominque 12 Chapel Hill 2:03.28 1  
50 Armor, James 11 Spruce Creek 2:03.38 1  
51 Holloway, Cedric 12 H B Plant 2:03.55 1  
52 Gazari, Argishti 11 Anclote 2:03.57 1  
53 Wurster, Colin 12 Centerville 2:03.70 1  
54 McDaniels, Joe 12 The Bolles 2:03.78 1  
55 Phillip, Jaquell 12 Lakewood 2:03.94 1  
56 Lindsey, John 10 Winter Park 2:04.13 1  
57 Dorvilus, Bernard 12 Northeast (Oakla 2:04.34 1  
58 Betancourt, Jaquan 10 Naples 2:04.50 1  
59 Fattore, Brandon 10 Winter Park 2:04.54 1  
60 Reilly, Josh 12 Wiregrass Ranch 2:04.54 1  
61 Johnson, Brooks 10 Olympia 2:04.57 1  
62 Hemmingway, Brando 12 Hallandale 2:04.63 1  
63 Marsh, Mike 12 Venice 2:04.68 1  
64 Carrie, Thomas 12 Westminster Acad 2:04.72 1  
65 Ball, Payne 11 Centerville 2:04.75 1  
66 Pancotto, Michael   Dr Phillips 2:04.87 1  
67 Turner, Cameron 12 Norcross 2:05.22 1  
68 Briner, Steven 10 Estero 2:05.28 1  
69 Corley, William 12 Kings Academy 2:05.29 1  
70 Barrettt, Jonathan 11 American Heritag 2:05.30 1  
71 Palermo, Nicholas 11 North Broward Pr 2:05.44 1  
72 Fenelon, Jefferson 10 Vero Beach Senio 2:05.53 1  
73 Shearman, Brendan 10 Fort Myers 2:05.61 1  
74 Fogg, Alex 11 Community School 2:05.75 1  
75 Zagra, Justin 10 Olympia 2:05.79 1  
76 Brown, Devonte 12 Gainesville 2:05.93 1  
77 Jackson, Tyai 11 Jensen Beach 2:06.01 1  
78 Mendez, Jonathan 12 Dunnellon 2:06.12 1  
79 Pollard, Cory 10 Crystal River 2:06.59 1  
80 Benhakuma, Connor 12 Countryside Seni 2:07.04 1  
81 Perez, Moises 12 Christopher Colu 2:07.07 1  
82 Hopes, Jordan 10 Alonso 2:07.23 1  
83 Cassette, Ian 12 Wiregrass Ranch 2:07.29 1  
84 Joseph, Christian 12 Homestead Senior 2:07.42 1  
85 Waddington, Matthe 12 Fort White 2:07.64 1  
86 Allen, Tim 11 Jensen Beach 2:07.66 1  
87 Jones, Khalifa 12 Gainesville 2:07.72 1  
88 Blaize, Yuri 11 Fort Lauderdale 2:08.00 1  
89 Issac, Denzel 12 Miramar 2:08.06 1  
90 Davis, Gabreon 12 Miami Northweste 2:08.24 1  
91 Thompson, Zachary 12 Sarasota 2:08.50 1  
91 Wamsley, Frankie 10 Tampa Jesuit 2:08.50 1  
93 Pereira, John 12 South Fork 2:08.84 1  
94 garcia, ulises 11 Calvary Christia 2:08.96 1  
95 Brown, Tyrim 12 Norcross 2:09.00 1  
96 Little, David 11 Nease 2:09.03 1  
97 Oliver, Cole 10 Holy Trinity (Me 2:09.04 1  
98 Bruce, Tyler 12 Pine Ridge 2:09.05 1  
99 Drazic, Nebojsa 12 Northeast 2:09.13 1  
100 White, Dwight 11 Buchholz 2:09.19 1  
101 Sutton, Sam 12 Lawton Chiles 2:09.31 1  
102 Canas, Benjamin 12 Bishop Kenny 2:09.64 1  
103 Enot, Josh 11 Hagerty 2:09.70 1  
104 Collins, Matt 12 Mt Dora 2:10.13 1  
105 Kreilein, Taylor 11 St Andrews 2:10.16 1  
106 Wampler, Quintin 10 Lakewood Ranch 2:10.25 1  
107 Williams, Jacob 12 Vero Beach Senio 2:10.50 1  
108 Smith, Nick 12 Lake Weir 2:10.64 1  
109 McPhee, Raenard 11 Ocoee 2:10.69 1  
110 Henderson, Broderi 11 Hallandale 2:10.73 1  
111 Groh, Kyle 10 H B Plant 2:10.95 1  
112 Huss, Sam 12 Lake Mary 2:11.11 1  
113 Gillan, Alec 12 Majory Stoneman 2:11.21 1  
114 McDonald, Adavion 11 Miramar 2:11.42 1  
115 Cherry, James 11 The Bolles 2:11.62 1  
116 Portalatin, Eric 12 Bishop Kenny 2:12.17 1  
117 Gentry, Brian 10 St. Stephens Ev 2:12.25 1  
118 Brouty, Morgan 11 Freedom (Tampa) 2:12.62 1  
119 Acevedo, Chris 12 Pine Ridge 2:12.62 1  
120 Dupler, Connor 10 Lecanto 2:14.31 1  
121 Martin, Mike 11 Coral Springs Ch 2:14.55 1  
122 Abreu, Jeremy 10 Nease 2:14.66 1  
123 Singletary, Garret 12 Tampa Jesuit 2:14.69 1  
124 Sorrentino, Zachar 12 Kings Academy 2:14.77 1  
125 Branch, Chris 12 Lakewood Ranch 2:15.00 1  
126 Marragh, Sheldon 11 Fort Lauderdale 2:16.71 1  
127 Oetzman, Alan 11 St Andrews 2:18.18 1  
128 Amelius, Jordan 10 Flagler Palm Coa 2:24.24 1  
 
Mens 800m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Webb, Sharif 12 Kentucky 1:47.19 1  
2 Foster, Ryan 12 Penn State 1:47.83 1  
3 Obinwa, Sean 10 Florida 1:48.44 1  
4 Zahorodny, Wil 11 North Carolina-W 1:50.15 1  
5 Evans, Aaron 11 Georgia 1:50.61 1  
6 Rucks, Luke 12 Wisconsin 1:51.16 1  
7 Thomas, Andre 11 Coppin State 1:51.59 1  
8 O'Conner, Theon 11 Georgetown 1:51.66 1  
9 Stroup, Shane   FIT2RUN 1:52.06 1  
10 Grass, Daniel   Unattached 1:52.11 1  
11 Santos, Nicolas 11 Albany 1:52.28 1  
12 Hucke, Tim 9 Wisconsin 1:52.34 1  
13 mostrag, axel 12 Virginia Commonw 1:52.46 1  
14 Lee, Daquam 12 Boston Elite 1:52.68 1  
15 Gilhuley, Joseph 10 St Francis (NY) 1:52.69 1  
16 Lawrence, Luc 9 Florida 1:52.73 1  
17 Williams, Donohue 10 Maryland-Eastern 1:53.19 1  
18 Wehunt, Daniel 10 Florida 1:53.23 1  
19 Cephas, Danzeto 10 North Carolina A 1:53.26 1  
20 Walter, Seymour 9 South Carolina S 1:53.30 1  
21 Brown, Vincent 10 Norfolk State 1:53.30 1  
22 McCoy, Tyrone 12 Savannah State 1:53.31 1  
23 Jackson, Bershawn 12 GW Express 1:53.40 1  
24 Bigorra, Pedro 12 Florida Internat 1:53.46 1  
25 Morrison, Bengallo 11 Coppin State 1:53.72 1  
26 Berry, Chad 12 Mississippi 1:54.06 1  
27 Falconer, Kouri 11 Delaware State 1:54.11 1  
28 Scharold, Robert 9 Kentucky 1:54.35 1  
29 Baez, Johnny NA Unattached 1:54.52 1  
30 Buchanan, Lamere 10 Florida A&M 1:54.62 1  
31 Leroux, Adam 11 Winthrop 1:54.70 1  
32 Horvath, Balint 11 Boston Universit 1:54.93 1  
33 Sossah, Mateo 12 North Carolina 1:55.10 1  
34 Trzasalski, Jakub 9 East Carolina 1:55.33 1  
35 Burton, Brandon 9 Hampton 1:55.35 1  
36 Halasek, Trent 11 Kentucky 1:55.60 1  
37 Bennett-Green, Ber 9 Penn State 1:55.82 1  
38 Palmer, Antonio 10 East Carolina 1:55.84 1  
39 Young, Riley 10 Mississippi 1:55.84 1  
40 Prince, Hugh 9 Coppin State 1:55.96 1  
41 Zimmerman, Michael 12 Boston Universit 1:56.34 1  
42 Moreau, Jeff 12 Boston Universit 1:56.35 1  
43 Hadrick, Evan 11 Miami (FL) 1:57.74 1  
44 Kiley, Gregory 12 Albany 2:01.58 1  
-- Laskowski, Brian 11 Miami (FL) DNF 1  
-- Burno, Max   Maryland DNF 1  
-- Loxsom, Casimir 10 Penn State DNF 1  
 
Womens 800m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Funderburk, Kala 12 Lakewood 2:16.43 1  
2 Brooks, Amber 12 Middleton 2:18.05 1  
3 Johnson, Tayler 10 Hagerty 2:18.85 1  
4 Edwards, Emily 09 Canterbury 2:18.93 1  
5 Humphrey, Sarena 12 Gainesville 2:20.93 1  
6 Jacobs, Alexus 10 Miami Northweste 2:21.15 1  
7 Petrik, Rachel   Fort Myers 2:21.20 1  
8 Gebben, Ansley 12 First Academy 2:22.03 1  
9 Brissett, Topaz 11 Boyd Anderson 2:22.87 1  
10 Brandehoff, Ali 12 Winter Park 2:22.88 1  
11 Kalis, Christina 09 St Thomas Aquina 2:23.10 1  
12 Allen, Qadeera 11 Boyd Anderson 2:23.60 1  
13 Williams, Amelia 12 The Bolles 2:24.20 1  
14 Perrin, Alexis 12 Lake Mary 2:24.28 1  
15 De la Guarda, Step 09 John A Ferguson 2:24.78 1  
16 Hutto, Jacoy 10 Wekiva 2:24.80 1  
17 Younker, Alyssa 11 Hagerty 2:24.83 1  
18 Brandehoff, Emmy 12 Winter Park 2:24.88 1  
19 Bogulski, Mikayla 12 Springstead 2:25.30 1  
20 Alexander, Rachell 10 American Heritag 2:25.60 1  
21 Novak, Natalie 10 Lakewood Ranch 2:25.63 1  
22 Avery, Danielle 10 Naples 2:25.70 1  
23 Watson, Amelia 11 Norcross 2:25.73 1  
24 Rose, Tia   Lincoln Park Aca 2:25.95 1  
25 White, Mallory 10 Lakeland Christi 2:26.05 1  
26 White, Kelly 11 Venice 2:26.10 1  
27 Hicks, Alison 11 Jones 2:26.29 1  
28 Laguna, Ashley 2 Creekside 2:26.33 1  
29 Brown, Morgan 12 P.K. Yonge 2:26.35 1  
30 Gillespie, Mallory 12 Jensen Beach 2:26.57 1  
31 Hamel, Alyssa 11 Olympia 2:26.84 1  
32 Kennedy, Natasia 12 Hallandale 2:27.25 1  
33 Howell, Hannah 10 St. Stephens Ev 2:27.31 1  
34 Veve, Amanda 10 American Heritag 2:27.50 1  
35 Valdes, Alessandra 12 Our Lady Of Lour 2:27.70 1  
36 Cooper, Ricardia 09 Miami Northweste 2:27.88 1  
37 Skidmore, Kylee 12 P.K. Yonge 2:27.95 1  
38 Greeson, Kayla 11 Cocoa Beach 2:28.02 1  
39 Collins, Shaquerll 10 Olympia 2:28.06 1  
40 Pena, Annais   Dr Phillips 2:28.92 1  
41 Perez, Rosa 11 Lawton Chiles 2:29.12 1  
42 Luker, Katie 12 Freedom (Tampa) 2:29.26 1  
43 Lewis, P.J. 10 Riverview (Saras 2:29.33 1  
44 Arnold, Lily 09 The Bolles 2:29.53 1  
45 Karadema, Becka 11 Providence 2:29.65 1  
46 Way, Paige 10 Flagler Palm Coa 2:29.88 1  
47 Valesco, Stephany 10 South Dade 2:29.98 1  
48 Bunting, Ashley 09 Cocoa Beach 2:30.29 1  
49 Shamlou, Paxton 09 Spruce Creek 2:30.44 1  
50 Shiver, Nicole 12 Satellite 2:30.52 1  
51 Platt, Ashley 10 Lakewood Ranch 2:30.75 1  
52 Garvalosa, Liliana 12 John A Ferguson 2:31.14 1  
53 Carey, Brittany 11 Westminster Acad 2:31.97 1  
54 Wilson, Allison 10 Leesburg 2:32.06 1  
55 Thomas, Chelsea 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 2:32.25 1  
56 Morrison, Sky 10 Satellite 2:32.32 1  
57 Phillips, Taylor 11 Northeast 2:32.54 1  
58 Munson, Leandra 11 Ida S. Baker 2:32.57 1  
59 Hicks, Ashley 12 Majory Stoneman 2:32.61 1  
60 Wilbur, Alicen 12 Ida S. Baker 2:32.65 1  
61 ahrens, anna 10 Vero Beach Senio 2:32.68 1  
62 Purkey, Rebecca 10 TRINIDAD 2:32.75 1  
63 Campos, Alessandra 09 Bishop Kenny 2:32.82 1  
64 Smith, Ashley 11 Freedom (Tampa) 2:33.57 1  
65 Clark, Shakeana 11 Wekiva 2:33.81 1  
66 Hani, Abby 10 Lake Mary Prep 2:34.15 1  
67 Ruzinsky, Michele 11 Creekside 2:34.48 1  
68 Diepholz, Alex 10 Wiregrass Ranch 2:35.01 1  
69 Pisciottano, Ashle 09 Kings Academy 2:35.07 1  
70 Castro, Shaylin 11 Colonial 2:35.35 1  
71 Phipps, Christina 12 Bishop Kenny 2:35.86 1  
72 Armstrong, Olivia 11 Gainesville 2:35.92 1  
73 Humphrey, Marquia 12 Wolfson 2:36.00 1  
74 Brea, Lourdes 09 Our Lady Of Lour 2:36.14 1  
75 Cedre, Elise 09 Wiregrass Ranch 2:36.20 1  
76 Delaere, Christina 11 Naples 2:37.27 1  
77 Martins, Olivia 10 Mandarin 2:37.49 1  
78 kerrison, tifani 11 Jones 2:37.76 1  
79 Meza, Thalia 11 Venice 2:38.28 1  
80 Pacheco, Meriah 10 Kings Academy 2:38.81 1  
81 Drosky, Hannah 10 Chapel Hill 2:38.85 1  
82 Vilson, Barbra 10 South Dade 2:40.11 1  
83 Auld, Laurie 11 Westminster Acad 2:40.35 1  
84 Bowman, Morgan 10 Jensen Beach 2:40.79 1  
85 hamas, emily 12 Lake Brantley 2:40.79 1  
86 Crandon, Shanaya 12 Lakewood 2:41.35 1  
87 Guevara, Christina 11 Lake Region 2:41.54 1  
88 Montgomery, Anna 09 H B Plant 2:41.72 1  
89 Mcqueeny, Kathleen 12 Mandarin 2:41.74 1  
90 Sullivan, Bailey 09 H B Plant 2:42.03 1  
91 Thomas, Shelby 09 Spruce Creek 2:42.33 1  
92 ang, hillary 09 Colonial 2:42.68 1  
93 Unknown Athlete 12 St Thomas Aquina 2:43.86 1  
94 Harris, Ty'Rhonza 09 Springstead 2:44.19 1  
95 Konstantinovic, Al 10 Northside Christ 2:44.19 1  
96 Greanleaf, Gabby 09 Northside Christ 2:45.66 1  
97 lehnert, emily 11 Lake Brantley 2:45.69 1  
98 Schwab, Cassandra 12 Anclote 2:46.57 1  
99 Dotson, Lindsay 11 Mt Dora 2:46.82 1  
100 Beemer, Julia 11 George Jenkins 2:47.62 1  
101 Ramos, Jasmine 10 Kissimmee-Osceol 2:47.90 1  
102 Norfleet, Maria 12 Mt Dora 2:51.58 1  
103 Lee, Morgan 09 Mt Dora 2:52.17 1  
104 Solis, Katy K 10 Estero 2:53.60 1  
105 Lewis, Demeria 09 Miramar 2:54.04 1  
 
Womens 800m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McGee, Cory 9 Florida 2:07.45 1  
2 Verplank, Ashley 11 North Carolina 2:08.17 1  
3 Stanley, Tasha 11 North Carolina 2:08.84 1  
4 Freeman, Bienna 10 Jacksonville 2:09.05 1  
5 Anais, Cynthia 11 Maryland-Eastern 2:09.24 1  
6 Ducados, Emilie 10 Maryland-Eastern 2:09.28 1  
7 Simko, Rebekka 9 Penn State 2:09.50 1  
8 Jackson, Dominique 12 North Carolina 2:10.28 1  
9 Chemweno, Vasity 12 Western Kentucky 2:10.41 1  
10 Malasarte, Megan 9 Georgia 2:11.12 1  
11 Jepngetich, Scola 9 South Carolina 2:12.07 1  
12 Akello, Monica 11 Western Kentucky 2:12.43 1  
13 Robinson, Cydney 9 Hampton 2:13.11 1  
14 Wollert, Candace 9 Wyoming 2:13.12 1  
15 Tate, Alaine 9 Hampton 2:13.15 1  
16 Vogler, Amalia 11 Jacksonville 2:13.56 1  
17 Conrad, Kayla 11 North Florida 2:14.04 1  
18 Wessinger, Micah 10 The Citadel 2:14.21 1  
19 Bumpas, Taylor   Maryland 2:14.23 1  
20 Winston, Erica 9 Central Florida 2:14.53 1  
21 Harper, Brittney 10 Wisconsin 2:14.79 1  
22 Logan, Ne' Ausha 9 Central Florida 2:15.05 1  
23 Henderson, Sierra 10 South Carolina 2:15.32 1  
24 Banker, Nicole   Maryland 2:15.71 1  
25 Mcleod, Jessica 12 Nicholls State 2:15.72 1  
26 Adan, Samia 10 Florida Internat 2:16.13 1  
27 Godwin, LeeAnna 10 North Carolina 2:16.21 1  
28 Peare, Allison 9 Kentucky 2:16.30 1  
29 Dart, Carley 11 Central Florida 2:16.38 1  
30 Taylor, Benita 11 Hampton 2:16.81 1  
31 Jones, Eunice 11 Maryland-Eastern 2:16.99 1  
32 Allen, Ariel 9 Florida A&M 2:17.22 1  
33 Francis, Krystelle 9 Florida Internat 2:17.23 1  
34 Walters, Nicole 11 Virginia Commonw 2:17.49 1  
35 Canady, Tai' Hsia 10 Florida Internat 2:17.88 1  
36 Dobbins, Marisa 10 North Carolina 2:18.14 1  
37 McFarlane, Sherril 9 South Carolina S 2:18.26 1  
38 Leake, Tia 9 Mississippi 2:18.56 1  
39 Shannon, Colleen 10 Penn State 2:19.28 1  
40 Listhrop, Nichola 11 Florida A&M 2:19.45 1  
41 Clark, Dieldra 9 Florida A&M 2:20.59 1  
42 Kott, Britney 10 East Carolina 2:20.96 1  
43 Threlkeld, Anne 10 Mississippi 2:21.45 1  
44 Locke, Liz 9 South Carolina 2:22.52 1  
45 Wright, Megan 10 Kentucky 2:23.76 1  
46 Wijayaratne, Hirun 10 Kentucky 2:30.12 1  
-- Williams-Mills, No   adidas DNF 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Pepsi Florida Relays
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 3 3 912  
2013 2 59 13 1644  
2012 1 184 7 5236  
2011 3 233 10 121  
2010 1 169 1 107  
2009 1   1    
2008     1