Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Apr 23rd

YearResultsNews 
20141 1 
20131 1 
*20121 1 
20111 1 
2010 
2009 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2011 Results - FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 20 2011, 03:23 AM
 

Invited groups

 

2011

Florida FHSAA 4A District 8

 

2011 Results - FHSAA 4A District 8

Published by
DrBob   on Apr 20 2011, 03:23 AM
Licensed to Steeple Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2011 11:07 PM
                    FHSAA Class 4A, District 8 - 4/20/2011                     
                          hosted by Port St. Lucie HS                          
                              Port St. Lucie, FL                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Bianca            11 Palm Bay                 12.30Q  1.4  2 
  2 Edwards, Chakarra         10 Vero Beach               12.65Q  0.5  3 
  3 Gamble, Kendra            11 Palm Bay                 12.76Q  0.6  1 
  4 Fluellen, Phillicia       11 Palm Bay                 12.52q  1.4  2 
  5 Finnie, Eisha             11 Treasure Coast           12.66q  0.5  3 
  6 Dixon, Quamesha            9 Vero Beach               13.06q  0.6  1 
  7 Mathis, Dominque           9 Bayside                  13.11q  0.6  1 
  8 Griffiths, Alesha         11 Treasure Coast           13.46q  1.4  2  13.4519
  9 Juleus, Jennifer          11 Centennial              J13.46   0.5  3  13.4565
 10 Davis, Destiny            12 Palm Bay                 13.57   0.6  1 
 11 Brown, Nicole             12 Centennial               13.71   0.5  3 
 12 Doehring, Brianna         10 Melbourne                13.91   0.6  1 
 13 Thelusma, Sherryann        9 Centennial               14.08   0.6  1 
 14 Price, Kayla              11 Melbourne                14.11   0.5  3 
 15 Mensch, Tiffany            9 Bayside                  14.28   1.4  2 
 16 Barber, Riely             10 Melbourne                14.47   0.5  3 
 17 Graham, Lakita             9 Port St Lucie            14.51   0.6  1 
 18 Rose, Ashley               9 Treasure Coast           14.73   1.4  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fluellen, Phillicia       11 Palm Bay                 12.08   1.1 
  2 Miller, Bianca            11 Palm Bay                 12.15   1.1 
  3 Finnie, Eisha             11 Treasure Coast           12.49   1.1 
  4 Gamble, Kendra            11 Palm Bay                 12.54   1.1 
  5 Edwards, Chakarra         10 Vero Beach               12.66   1.1 
  6 Dixon, Quamesha            9 Vero Beach               13.30   1.1 
  7 Griffiths, Alesha         11 Treasure Coast           13.65   1.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Bianca            11 Palm Bay                 25.16Q  0.8  2 
  2 Fluellen, Phillicia       11 Palm Bay                 25.70Q  0.8  3 
  3 Stephens, Courtney        10 Vero Beach               27.28Q  0.3  1 
  4 Gamble, Kendra            11 Palm Bay                 26.89q  0.8  3 
  5 Hall, Monique             11 Melbourne                27.75q  0.3  1 
  6 Mathis, Dominque           9 Bayside                  27.79q  0.8  3 
  7 Juleus, Jennifer          11 Centennial               28.16q  0.3  1 
  8 Smith, Jade                9 Melbourne                28.71q  0.8  3 
  9 Christie, Erin            10 Treasure Coast           28.76   0.3  1 
 10 Doehring, Brianna         10 Melbourne                29.14   0.8  2 
 11 Thelusma, Sherryann        9 Centennial               29.22   0.3  1 
 12 DeJong, Olivia            11 Melbourne                29.72   0.8  3 
 13 Hamilton, Kiana            9 Treasure Coast           29.96   0.3  1 
 14 Brown, Nicole             12 Centennial               30.98   0.8  2 
 15 Finnie, Eisha             11 Treasure Coast           31.00   0.8  2 
 16 Ford, Natasha             12 Vero Beach               31.15   0.8  2 
 17 Harden, Alexis             9 Vero Beach               32.47   0.3  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fluellen, Phillicia       11 Palm Bay                 24.74   0.2 
  2 Miller, Bianca            11 Palm Bay                 25.58   0.2 
  3 Gamble, Kendra            11 Palm Bay                 27.00   0.2 
  4 Stephens, Courtney        10 Vero Beach               27.34   0.2 
  5 Smith, Jade                9 Melbourne                28.27   0.2 
  6 Juleus, Jennifer          11 Centennial               28.28   0.2 
  7 Hall, Monique             11 Melbourne                28.76   0.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fluellen, Phillicia       11 Palm Bay               1:01.57Q  3 
  2 Wallace, Chante           12 Port St Lucie          1:02.35Q  1 
  3 Eversley, Israel          10 Treasure Coast         1:05.38Q  2 
  4 Allen, Krystal            12 Treasure Coast         1:02.56q  1 
  5 Jean-Pierre, Alexa        11 Port St Lucie          1:05.80q  2 
  6 Smith, Jade                9 Melbourne              1:06.54q  3 
  7 Berthoff, Jessica         12 Bayside                1:07.26q  3 
  8 Dubreus, Danielle          9 Treasure Coast         1:07.41q  3 
  9 Mensch, Tiffany            9 Bayside                1:08.49   2 
 10 Goodman, Cassie            9 Vero Beach             1:08.78   1 
 11 Victorin, Keren            9 Treasure Coast         1:09.64   1 
 12 DeJong, Olivia            11 Melbourne              1:10.07   1 
 13 Althelus, Oilivia         11 Centennial             1:10.88   2 
 14 Ross, Autumn              12 Centennial             1:11.10   3 
 15 Fleurinard, Manouchka     10 Centennial             1:12.79   3 
 16 Mcdonald, Kirim           10 Bayside                1:14.10   2 
 17 Ulysse, Renaldia           9 Centennial             1:16.61   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fluellen, Phillicia       11 Palm Bay               1:01.25  
  2 Wallace, Chante           12 Port St Lucie          1:03.49  
  3 Eversley, Israel          10 Treasure Coast         1:05.01  
  4 Allen, Krystal            12 Treasure Coast         1:05.45  
  5 Berthoff, Jessica         12 Bayside                1:06.25  
  6 Smith, Jade                9 Melbourne              1:07.69  
  7 Jean-Pierre, Alexa        11 Port St Lucie          1:18.22  
 -- Dubreus, Danielle          9 Treasure Coast             DNF  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Elle               12 Melbourne              2:17.92  
  2 Greer, Rachel             11 Melbourne              2:24.59  
  3 Villaverde, Jasmin        12 Bayside                2:24.63  
  4 Ahrens, Anna               9 Vero Beach             2:28.70  
  5 Carmean, Niki              9 Palm Bay               2:36.54  
  6 Leary, Sarah              10 Melbourne              2:48.01  
  7 Granberg, Ashley          10 Vero Beach             2:49.63  
  8 Wert, Bianca              12 Bayside                2:50.15  
  9 Prince, Andi              11 Vero Beach             2:51.15  
 10 Walker, Monet             10 Palm Bay               2:56.62  
 11 Keiler, Sydney            10 Vero Beach             2:58.67  
 -- Dubreus, Danielle          9 Treasure Coast             DNF  
 -- Valbrun, Teressa           9 Treasure Coast             DNF  
 -- Barlow, Lisa              12 Treasure Coast             DNF  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Elle               12 Melbourne              5:03.02  
  2 Valentine, Vanessa        11 Melbourne              5:06.86  
  3 ahrens, emily             12 Vero Beach             5:07.73  
  4 Thomas, Grace             12 Vero Beach             5:13.07  
  5 Lehman, Jackie            12 Palm Bay               6:21.60  
  6 Lobmeyer, Dana            10 Melbourne              6:33.89  
  7 Tate, Ariana              12 Bayside                6:41.50  
  8 Forrester, Megan          12 Treasure Coast         6:45.92  
  9 Dunn, Kelsi               12 Bayside                6:51.44  
 10 Smith, Kayla              10 Bayside                6:54.61  
 11 Khan, Jasmine             10 Treasure Coast         7:55.45  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valentine, Vanessa        11 Melbourne             11:15.36  
  2 ahrens, emily             12 Vero Beach            11:18.41  
  3 Thomas, Grace             12 Vero Beach            12:01.44  
  4 Delaney, Molly             9 Melbourne             12:34.72  
  5 Hendricks, Lauren         12 Vero Beach            13:04.03  
  6 Lawry, Kristy             12 Palm Bay              14:38.91  
  7 Dunn, Kelsi               12 Bayside               15:01.28  
  8 Smith, Kayla              10 Bayside               15:10.73  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 gabor, anastasia          12 Vero Beach               16.04Q  1.6  1 
  2 Ford, Natasha             12 Vero Beach               18.81Q  0.4  2 
  3 Horne, Jameesha           12 Port St Lucie            17.51q  1.6  1 
  4 Goodwynn, Janell          11 Melbourne                18.66q  1.6  1 
  5 Philogene, Tatiana        12 Palm Bay                 19.05q  0.4  2 
  6 Rosado, Regina            12 Melbourne                19.50q  1.6  1 
  7 Jackson, Elizabeth        12 Bayside                  19.66q  0.4  2 
  8 Harden, Alexis             9 Vero Beach               19.69q  0.4  2 
  9 Dutse, Jessica            12 Vero Beach               20.19   0.4  2 
 10 Harper, Carmesha          10 Treasure Coast           20.50   0.4  2 
 11 Vondran, Jessica          12 Melbourne                20.64   0.4  2 
 12 Haughton, Avionne          9 Palm Bay                 20.69   1.6  1 
 13 Nixon, Alicia             11 Treasure Coast           20.91   1.6  1 
 14 Garner, Leah              11 Melbourne                21.96   1.6  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Horne, Jameesha           12 Port St Lucie            17.33   0.4 
  2 Goodwynn, Janell          11 Melbourne                18.04   0.4 
  3 Ford, Natasha             12 Vero Beach               18.51   0.4 
  4 Rosado, Regina            12 Melbourne                18.80   0.4 
  5 Philogene, Tatiana        12 Palm Bay                 19.18   0.4 
  6 Jackson, Elizabeth        12 Bayside                  19.76   0.4 
  7 Harden, Alexis             9 Vero Beach               20.22   0.4 
 -- gabor, anastasia          12 Vero Beach                 DNF   0.4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horne, Jameesha           12 Port St Lucie            50.25Q  2 
  2 Ford, Natasha             12 Vero Beach               50.53Q  1 
  3 Brown, Mica               10 Palm Bay                 52.84q  2 
  4 Dutse, Jessica            12 Vero Beach               54.32q  2 
  5 Hutchinson, Tatiana       12 Palm Bay                 54.90q  2 
  6 Jules, Nephetalie         12 Vero Beach               55.79q  1 
  7 Evans, Shanisha           12 Palm Bay                 56.35q  1 
  8 Jackson, Elizabeth        12 Bayside                  57.76q  1 
  9 Harden, Alexis             9 Vero Beach             1:00.77   1 
 -- Joseph, Elsa              12 Bayside                    DNF   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ford, Natasha             12 Vero Beach               50.37  
  2 Horne, Jameesha           12 Port St Lucie            50.92  
  3 Dutse, Jessica            12 Vero Beach               54.08  
  4 Hutchinson, Tatiana       12 Palm Bay                 54.33  
  5 Jules, Nephetalie         12 Vero Beach               54.37  
  6 Brown, Mica               10 Palm Bay                 56.21  
  7 Evans, Shanisha           12 Palm Bay                 57.89  
  8 Jackson, Elizabeth        12 Bayside                  59.81  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palm Bay (Melbourne)  'A'                             49.23  
     1) Gamble, Kendra 11               2) Miller, Bianca 11              
     3) Ash, Tiffany 12                 4) Walker, Monet 10               
  2 Vero Beach  'A'                                       49.60  
     1) Stephens, Courtney 10           2) Edwards, Chakarra 10           
     3) Dixon, Quamesha 9               4) Stewart, Natasha 12            
  3 Treasure Coast (Port St Lucie)  'A'                   50.66  
     1) Allen, Krystal 12               2) Finnie, Eisha 11               
     3) Griffiths, Alesha 11            4) Christie, Erin 10              
  4 Centennial (Port St. Lucie)  'A'                      52.01  
     1) Brown, Nicole 12                2) Juleus, Jennifer 11            
     3) Althelus, Oilivia 11            4) Thelusma, Sherryann 9          
  5 Melbourne  'A'                                        52.59  
     1) Grant, Quinisa 9                2) Price, Kayla 11                
     3) Hall, Monique 11                4) Weaver, Angela 11              
  6 Port St Lucie  'A'                                    57.48  
     1) Wallace, Chante 12              2) Horne, Jameesha 12             
     3) Jean-Pierre, Alexa 11           4) Graham, Lakita 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vero Beach  'A'                                     4:22.84  
     1) Stephens, Courtney 10           2) Edwards, Chakarra 10           
     3) Stewart, Natasha 12             4) Dixon, Quamesha 9              
  2 Palm Bay (Melbourne)  'A'                           4:27.10  
     1) Ash, Tiffany 12                 2) Jackson, Latrina 9             
     3) Walker, Shareece 12             4) Brown, Mica 10                 
  3 Bayside (Palm Bay)  'A'                             4:32.07  
     1) Villaverde, Jasmin 12           2) Mensch, Tiffany 9              
     3) Mcdonald, Kirim 10              4) Berthoff, Jessica 12           
  4 Centennial (Port St. Lucie)  'A'                    4:35.44  
     1) Althelus, Oilivia 11            2) Fleurinard, Manouchka 10       
     3) Juleus, Jennifer 11             4) Ross, Autumn 12                
  5 Treasure Coast (Port St Lucie)  'A'                 4:48.68  
     1) Allen, Krystal 12               2) Victorin, Keren 9              
     3) Eversley, Israel 10             4) Dubreus, Danielle 9            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palm Bay (Melbourne)  'A'                          11:05.53  
     1) Carmean, Niki 9                 2) Lehman, Jackie 12              
     3) Walker, Monet 10                4) Carmean, Ashley 11             
  2 Bayside (Palm Bay)  'A'                            11:11.40  
     1) Villaverde, Jasmin 12           2) Wert, Bianca 12                
     3) Tate, Ariana 12                 4) Dunn, Kelsi 12                 
  3 Melbourne  'A'                                     11:24.67  
     1) Smith, Samantha 11              2) Delaney, Molly 9               
     3) Lobmeyer, Dana 10               4) Leary, Sarah 10                
  4 Vero Beach  'A'                                    11:45.17  
     1) Keiler, Sydney 10               2) Granberg, Ashley 10            
     3) Hanford, Camry 10               4) Goodman, Cassie 9              
  5 Treasure Coast (Port St Lucie)  'A'                12:05.29  
     1) Forrester, Megan 12             2) Forrester, Marissa             
     3) Barlow, Lisa 12                 4) Valbrun, Teressa 9             
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 gabor, anastasia          12 Vero Beach             5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Hart, Sakarra             10 Vero Beach             4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Goodwynn, Janell          11 Melbourne             J4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Joseph, Elsa              12 Bayside                4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cobb, Clynessha           11 Vero Beach             7-06.00      2.28m 
  2 Prince, Andi              11 Vero Beach             6-06.00      1.98m 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Natasha          12 Vero Beach            18-07.00   NWI     5.66m 
  2 Mathis, Dominque           9 Bayside               17-04.00   NWI     5.28m 
  3 Edwards, Chakarra         10 Vero Beach            17-00.00   NWI     5.18m 
  4 Allen, Krystal            12 Treasure Coast        16-05.00   NWI     5.00m 
  5 Ford, Natasha             12 Vero Beach            16-01.00   NWI     4.90m 
  6 Hall, Monique             11 Melbourne            J16-01.00   NWI     4.90m 
  7 Brown, Nicole             12 Centennial            15-05.00   NWI     4.69m 
  8 Joseph, Elsa              12 Bayside               15-04.00   NWI     4.67m 
  9 Grant, Quinisa             9 Melbourne             15-00.00   NWI     4.57m 
 10 Price, Kayla              11 Melbourne             14-00.00   NWI     4.26m 
 11 Ross, Autumn              12 Centennial            13-04.00   NWI     4.06m 
 12 Pierre, Kirstea           10 Centennial            12-06.00   NWI     3.81m 
 13 King, Krystal              9 Port St Lucie         12-05.00   NWI     3.78m 
 -- Hart, Sakarra             10 Vero Beach                FOUL                 
 -- Doehring, Brianna         10 Melbourne                 FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Natasha          12 Vero Beach            38-02.00   NWI    11.63m 
  2 gabor, anastasia          12 Vero Beach            34-11.00   NWI    10.64m 
  3 Villaverde, Jasmin        12 Bayside               33-09.00   NWI    10.28m 
  4 Joseph, Elsa              12 Bayside               33-04.00   NWI    10.16m 
  5 Wallace, Chante           12 Port St Lucie         33-00.00   NWI    10.05m 
  6 Mathis, Dominque           9 Bayside               32-06.00   NWI     9.90m 
  7 Weaver, Angela            11 Melbourne             31-04.00   NWI     9.55m 
  8 Jackson, Latrina           9 Palm Bay              30-06.00   NWI     9.29m 
  9 Ash, Tiffany              12 Palm Bay              26-07.00   NWI     8.10m 
 10 Keiler, Sydney            10 Vero Beach            25-01.00   NWI     7.64m 
 -- Stephens, Courtney        10 Vero Beach                FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 moss, jessica             12 Vero Beach            35-00.00     10.66m 
  2 Collier, KaShanna         10 Vero Beach            34-01.00     10.38m 
  3 Rothchild, Cody           12 Palm Bay              32-06.00      9.90m 
  4 Hislap, Altranette        12 Palm Bay              31-03.00      9.52m 
  5 Dutse, Jessica            12 Vero Beach            31-02.00      9.49m 
  6 Hollis, Simone             9 Palm Bay              29-07.00      9.01m 
  7 Graham, Rhencia            9 Centennial            28-11.00      8.81m 
  8 Goodwynn, Janell          11 Melbourne             27-09.00      8.45m 
  9 Holmes, Keshawna           9 Vero Beach            27-04.00      8.33m 
 10 Johnson, Miltesha         11 Palm Bay              27-00.00      8.22m 
 11 Bates, Sierra             11 Centennial            26-03.00      8.00m 
 12 Royer, Brittny            12 Bayside               24-04.00      7.41m 
 13 Pinkney, AJ               11 Bayside               24-01.00      7.34m 
 14 Braziel, Brenyale         11 Centennial            23-09.00      7.23m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 moss, jessica             12 Vero Beach              125-04     38.20m 
  2 Rothchild, Cody           12 Palm Bay                122-04     37.28m 
  3 Benton, kierra            12 Vero Beach              107-01     32.63m 
  4 Morgan, Alisia            10 Vero Beach               91-09     27.96m 
  5 Hollis, Simone             9 Palm Bay                 79-05     24.20m 
  6 Johnson, Miltesha         11 Palm Bay                 48-05     14.75m 
 -- Lincoln, Lakresha         10 Vero Beach                FOUL            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Floyd, Terell             12 Port St Lucie            11.13Q  0.7  3 
  2 Eliphar, Alton            11 Bayside                  11.21Q  0.3  1 
  3 Williams, Justin          10 Treasure Coast           11.22Q  0.5  2 
  4 Hunter, Karus             10 Centennial               11.17q  0.7  3 
  5 Allen, Bernard            11 Palm Bay                 11.31q  0.3  1 
  6 Cargill, Shawn            11 Vero Beach               11.47q  0.7  3 
  7 Harris, Diqwoun            9 Treasure Coast           11.52q  0.5  2  11.5117
  8 Martina, Sprickley         9 Vero Beach              J11.52q  0.7  3  11.5145
  9 Nesbeth, Christopher      12 Treasure Coast           11.53   0.5  2 
 10 Pierre, Jason              9 Vero Beach               11.59   0.5  2 
 11 Dixon, Tyrone             11 Palm Bay                 11.62   0.3  1 
 12 Brown, Dyrell             12 Treasure Coast           11.67   0.3  1 
 13 Jackson, TY               11 Centennial               11.86   0.7  3 
 14 Nevarez, Carlos            9 Port St Lucie            11.89   0.7  3 
 15 Portis, Lonico            12 Palm Bay                 11.91   0.5  2 
 16 Smart, Xavier             11 Centennial               11.93   0.5  2 
 17 Messam, Lyle              10 Port St Lucie            12.14   0.3  1 
 18 Bailey, Josh              11 Port St Lucie            12.25   0.7  3 
 19 Jones, Deandre            11 Centennial               12.31   0.3  1 
 20 Cunningham, Neely         11 Bayside                  12.32   0.5  2 
 21 Collins, Shavonte          9 Vero Beach               12.49   0.3  1 
 22 Redwood, Mike             12 Centennial               12.50   0.7  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Eliphar, Alton            11 Bayside                  10.84   0.7 
  2 Floyd, Terell             12 Port St Lucie            10.90   0.7 
  3 Hunter, Karus             10 Centennial               10.94   0.7 
  4 Williams, Justin          10 Treasure Coast           11.09   0.7 
  5 Allen, Bernard            11 Palm Bay                 11.19   0.7 
  6 Martina, Sprickley         9 Vero Beach               11.38   0.7 
  7 Cargill, Shawn            11 Vero Beach               11.42   0.7 
  8 Harris, Diqwoun            9 Treasure Coast           11.43   0.7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eliphar, Alton            11 Bayside                  22.48Q  1.1  3 
  1 Allen, Bernard            11 Palm Bay                 22.48Q  0.9  1 
  3 Williams, Justin          10 Treasure Coast           22.56Q  0.8  2 
  4 Floyd, Terell             12 Port St Lucie            22.58q  1.1  3 
  5 Hunter, Karus             10 Centennial               22.75q  0.9  1 
  6 Julceus, Markov           12 Port St Lucie            22.86q  0.8  2 
  7 Hicks, Johnnie            12 Bayside                  22.95q  0.9  1 
  8 Monplaisir, Zakary        12 Vero Beach               23.10q  0.8  2 
  9 Paul, Garthner            10 Vero Beach               23.12   1.1  3 
 10 Dixon, Tyrone             11 Palm Bay                 23.19   0.8  2 
 11 Martina, Sprickley         9 Vero Beach               23.47   0.9  1 
 12 Nesbeth, Christopher      12 Treasure Coast           23.50   0.8  2 
 13 Cunningham, Neely         11 Bayside                  23.51   1.1  3 
 14 Pierre, Jason              9 Vero Beach               23.52   0.9  1 
 15 Juste, Dikingson          10 Port St Lucie            23.55   1.1  3 
 16 Smart, Xavier             11 Centennial               24.28   0.9  1 
 17 Cunningham, Akeem         11 Bayside                  24.30   1.1  3 
 18 Jackson, TY               11 Centennial               24.68   1.1  3 
 19 Rigg, Marcus              12 Treasure Coast           24.75   0.8  2 
 20 Pinnock, Ralston          11 Treasure Coast           24.93   0.9  1 
 21 Jones, Deandre            11 Centennial               25.27   0.8  2 
 22 Messam, Lyle              10 Port St Lucie            28.70   1.1  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Eliphar, Alton            11 Bayside                  22.64   0.3 
  2 Hunter, Karus             10 Centennial               22.86   0.3 
  3 Williams, Justin          10 Treasure Coast           22.90   0.3 
  4 Floyd, Terell             12 Port St Lucie            22.97   0.3 
  5 Allen, Bernard            11 Palm Bay                 23.13   0.3 
  6 Hicks, Johnnie            12 Bayside                  23.31   0.3 
  7 Monplaisir, Zakary        12 Vero Beach               23.38   0.3 
  8 Julceus, Markov           12 Port St Lucie            23.45   0.3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Shane           12 Port St Lucie            52.53Q  1 
  2 Monplaisir, Zakary        12 Vero Beach               53.03Q  3 
  3 Daniel, Shawn             11 Vero Beach               54.34Q  2 
  4 Mercer, Chad              12 Port St Lucie            52.88q  1 
  5 Alves, Caleb              10 Palm Bay                 53.48q  1 
  6 Pierre, Brandon           11 Palm Bay                 53.98q  3 
  7 Lynch, Clifford           12 Treasure Coast           54.02q  1 
  8 Kress, Max                12 Bayside                  54.32q  3 
  9 Mcdonald, Omar            12 Bayside                  55.02   3 
 10 Flanders, Jamal           12 Bayside                  55.04   2 
 11 Chamizo, Leonardo         11 Centennial               55.05   1 
 12 Dupuy, Roland             10 Treasure Coast           55.19   2 
 13 Gaspard, Jeff             11 Bayside                  55.49   2 
 14 Messam, Lyle              10 Port St Lucie            55.97   2 
 15 Griffiths, Wilburn        11 Treasure Coast           56.93   1 
 16 Sudeall, Troy             11 Centennial               57.77   2 
 17 Giles, Javaris            12 Centennial               59.66   2 
 18 Bennett, Stephen           9 Vero Beach               59.81   1 
 19 Sewell, Dylan             12 Melbourne              1:02.14   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Shane           12 Port St Lucie            52.07  
  2 Monplaisir, Zakary        12 Vero Beach               52.15  
  3 Daniel, Shawn             11 Vero Beach               52.68  
  4 Mercer, Chad              12 Port St Lucie            53.15  
  5 Alves, Caleb              10 Palm Bay                 54.09  
  6 Pierre, Brandon           11 Palm Bay                 54.60  
  7 Kress, Max                12 Bayside                  54.67  
  8 Lynch, Clifford           12 Treasure Coast           56.83  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Etienne, Kelly J          11 Port St Lucie          2:01.48  
  2 Charles, Sanchez          12 Melbourne              2:02.33  
  3 Sapp, Kevin               11 Port St Lucie          2:02.71  
  4 Williams, Jacob           12 Vero Beach             2:02.86  
  5 Morales, David            12 Bayside                2:04.15  
  6 Fenelon, Jefferson        10 Vero Beach             2:06.75  
  7 Navajas, Ricardo          10 Melbourne              2:08.88  
  8 Dorvilien, Georges        12 Port St Lucie          2:11.12  
  9 Brutus, Covasky           12 Port St Lucie          2:11.32  
 10 Kutner, Jordan            10 Vero Beach             2:11.37  
 11 Mitchell, Auston          12 Palm Bay               2:12.22  
 12 Hunter, Grant             10 Bayside                2:13.93  
 13 Parenteau, James          11 Melbourne              2:15.68  
 14 Morris, Thomas            12 Treasure Coast         2:17.20  
 15 Salazar, Oscar            12 Palm Bay               2:19.63  
 16 Sweet, Nicholas           11 Vero Beach             2:19.72  
 17 Cardillo, Michael          9 Palm Bay               2:24.97  
 18 Davies, Randy             10 Centennial             2:37.35  
 19 Martinez, Alexis          12 Treasure Coast         2:53.43  
 -- Mathis, Omar              12 Bayside                    DNF  
 -- Holmes, Daryl             12 Treasure Coast             DNF  
 -- Lester, Malcolm           12 Treasure Coast             DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brewer, Amu               12 Melbourne              4:32.02  
  2 Robison, Blake            11 Melbourne              4:40.01  
  3 Demons, Keith             11 Vero Beach             4:40.82  
  4 Etienne, Kelly J          11 Port St Lucie          4:51.55  
  5 Fick, Brad                 9 Centennial             4:57.78  
  6 Wingler, Aaron            10 Vero Beach             4:59.09  
  7 Cole, Jaymes               9 Vero Beach             5:00.91  
  8 Negron-Santiago, Josh     10 Port St Lucie          5:01.48  
  9 Grider, Ben               12 Melbourne              5:08.85  
 10 Trent, Cameron            11 Vero Beach             5:11.58  
 11 Bozzo, Mark                9 Treasure Coast         5:11.82  
 12 Johnson, Tim              12 Palm Bay               5:15.84  
 13 Bermudez, Juan            10 Bayside                5:22.06  
 14 Ralph, Anthony            12 Palm Bay               5:34.86  
 15 Gizzy, Mike                9 Centennial             6:46.40  
 -- Navajas, Ricardo          10 Melbourne                  DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brewer, Amu               12 Melbourne              9:47.97  
  2 Patrick, Dominic          12 Vero Beach             9:51.44  
  3 Wade, Austin              11 Vero Beach             9:51.45  
  4 Salis, Matthew            11 Vero Beach            10:04.82  
  5 Robison, Blake            11 Melbourne             10:31.55  
  6 Negron-Santiago, Josh     10 Port St Lucie         10:54.14  
  7 Knowlton, Connor          10 Melbourne             10:55.26  
  8 Jennewein, Matt           11 Palm Bay              10:55.28  
  9 Reesh, Alec               10 Bayside               11:01.27  
 10 Brutus, Covasky           12 Port St Lucie         11:13.15  
 11 Krause, Harris            12 Melbourne             11:14.38  
 12 Bozzo, Mark                9 Treasure Coast        11:15.19  
 13 Draper, Jason             11 Palm Bay              11:37.73  
 14 Pinner, Austin            11 Vero Beach            11:40.25  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Frantzis           12 Palm Bay                 14.92Q  0.3  2 
  2 Toussaint, Yveneld        10 Vero Beach               15.63Q  0.7  3 
  3 James, Brandon            12 Vero Beach               15.84Q  1.0  1 
  4 Goodson, James            12 Centennial               15.52q  0.3  2 
  5 Gallamore, Dominique      12 Bayside                  16.46q  0.3  2 
  6 Morazan, Josh             10 Port St Lucie            17.24q  1.0  1 
  7 Williams, Kelvin           9 Palm Bay                 17.31q  0.7  3 
  8 Kreiter, Kyle             12 Port St Lucie            17.47q  0.3  2 
  9 Chamizo, Leonardo         11 Centennial               17.56   0.3  2 
 10 Snape, Fernando           12 Treasure Coast           18.00   0.7  3 
 11 Bogues, Eutemia           11 Bayside                  18.54   0.7  3 
 12 Wade, Chris               12 Melbourne                19.45   0.7  3 
 13 DiSandro, Luke            11 Vero Beach               19.61   1.0  1 
 14 Saez, Alejandro           11 Centennial               20.09   1.0  1 
 15 Rice, Tim                 11 Melbourne                20.17   0.7  3 
 16 Oliver, Rashard           11 Vero Beach               20.74   1.0  1 
 17 Walker, Johnathan         10 Treasure Coast           21.35   0.3  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Frantzis           12 Palm Bay                 15.00   1.5 
  2 Toussaint, Yveneld        10 Vero Beach               15.15   1.5 
  3 James, Brandon            12 Vero Beach               15.23   1.5 
  4 Goodson, James            12 Centennial               15.41   1.5 
  5 Gallamore, Dominique      12 Bayside                  16.25   1.5 
  6 Morazan, Josh             10 Port St Lucie            16.34   1.5 
  7 Williams, Kelvin           9 Palm Bay                 16.86   1.5 
  8 Kreiter, Kyle             12 Port St Lucie            17.12   1.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Brandon            12 Vero Beach               41.62Q  1 
  2 Goodson, James            12 Centennial               42.72Q  3 
  3 Alves, Shyheim            10 Palm Bay                 43.18Q  2 
  4 Toussaint, Yveneld        10 Vero Beach               42.82q  3 
  5 Jones, Stacey             12 Vero Beach               43.19q  2 
  6 Bogues, Eutemia           11 Bayside                  44.44q  1 
  7 Kreiter, Kyle             12 Port St Lucie            44.56q  1 
  8 Morazan, Josh             10 Port St Lucie            45.43q  2  45.4218
  9 Gallamore, Dominique      12 Bayside                 J45.43   3  45.4242
 10 Housel, Joshua             9 Vero Beach               46.63   3 
 11 Jacobs, Tyler             12 Melbourne                47.11   2 
 12 Riesen, Tyler             11 Melbourne                48.16   2 
 13 Snape, Fernando           12 Treasure Coast           48.28   2 
 14 Saez, Alejandro           11 Centennial               49.50   3 
 15 Walker, Johnathan         10 Treasure Coast           50.29   1 
 16 Wade, Chris               12 Melbourne                52.12   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Brandon            12 Vero Beach               41.22  
  2 Toussaint, Yveneld        10 Vero Beach               42.16  
  3 Goodson, James            12 Centennial               42.62  
  4 Alves, Shyheim            10 Palm Bay                 43.01  
  5 Kreiter, Kyle             12 Port St Lucie            43.30  
  6 Bogues, Eutemia           11 Bayside                  44.89  
  7 Morazan, Josh             10 Port St Lucie            45.32  
  8 Jones, Stacey             12 Vero Beach               48.83  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bayside (Palm Bay)  'A'                               42.79  
     1) Cunningham, Neely 11            2) Hicks, Johnnie 12              
     3) Gordon, Jhomo 12                4) Eliphar, Alton 11              
  2 Palm Bay (Melbourne)  'A'                             42.90  
     1) Portis, Lonico 12               2) Dixon, Tyrone 11               
     3) Lewis, Frantzis 12              4) Allen, Bernard 11              
  3 Port St Lucie  'A'                                    43.33  
     1) Floyd, Terell 12                2) Julceus, Markov 12             
     3) Bailey, Josh 11                 4) Juste, Dikingson 10            
  4 Vero Beach  'A'                                       43.36  
     1) James, Brandon 12               2) Paul, Garthner 10              
     3) Wright, Dravious 10             4) Cargill, Shawn 11              
  5 Treasure Coast (Port St Lucie)  'A'                   44.30  
     1) Wilkins, Jeromy 12              2) Harris, Diqwoun 9              
     3) Toussaint, Roodley 12           4) Lynch, Clifford 12             
  6 Centennial (Port St. Lucie)  'A'                      44.79  
     1) Jones, Deandre 11               2) Smart, Xavier 11               
     3) Redwood, Mike 12                4) Hunter, Karus 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Port St Lucie  'A'                                  3:32.73  
     1) Floyd, Terell 12                2) Mercer, Chad 12                
     3) Julceus, Markov 12              4) Juste, Dikingson 10            
  2 Vero Beach  'A'                                     3:33.44  
     1) Paul, Garthner 10               2) Monplaisir, Zakary 12          
     3) Toussaint, Yveneld 10           4) Daniel, Shawn 11               
  3 Treasure Coast (Port St Lucie)  'A'                 3:36.85  
     1) Williams, Justin 10             2) Nesbeth, Christopher 12        
     3) Holmes, Daryl 12                4) Griffiths, Wilburn 11          
  4 Bayside (Palm Bay)  'A'                             3:38.00  
     1) Flanders, Jamal 12              2) Kress, Max 12                  
     3) Hicks, Johnnie 12               4) Gaspard, Jeff 11               
  5 Palm Bay (Melbourne)  'A'                           3:41.12  
     1) Alves, Caleb 10                 2) Alves, Shyheim 10              
     3) Pierre, Brandon 11              4) Mitchell, Auston 12            
  6 Centennial (Port St. Lucie)  'A'                    3:55.00  
     1) Chamizo, Leonardo 11            2) Hunter, Karus 10               
     3) Sudeall, Troy 11                4) Fick, Brad 9                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Port St Lucie  'A'                                  8:33.05  
     1) Etienne, Kelly J 11             2) Sapp, Kevin 11                 
     3) Dorvilien, Georges 12           4) Brutus, Covasky 12             
  2 Vero Beach  'A'                                     8:44.34  
     1) Fenelon, Jefferson 10           2) Daniel, Shawn 11               
     3) Sweet, Nicholas 11              4) Williams, Jacob 12             
  3 Melbourne  'A'                                      8:57.54  
     1) Charles, Sanchez 12             2) Parenteau, James 11            
     3) Navajas, Ricardo 10             4) Todd, Andrew 10                
  4 Bayside (Palm Bay)  'A'                             9:03.39  
     1) Mathis, Omar 12                 2) Reesh, Alec 10                 
     3) Gallamore, Dominique 12         4) Hunter, Grant 10               
  5 Palm Bay (Melbourne)  'A'                           9:07.36  
     1) Salazar, Oscar 12               2) Johnson, Tim 12                
     3) Draper, Jason 11                4) Jennewein, Matt 11             
  6 Centennial (Port St. Lucie)  'A'                   10:53.48  
     1) Gizzy, Mike 9                   2) Fick, Brad 9                   
     3) Davies, Randy 10                4) Scott, David 9                 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Jhomo             12 Bayside                6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 Chamizo, Leonardo         11 Centennial             6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 Cargill, Shawn            11 Vero Beach             5-11.00      1.80m 
  4 Bangos, Zack              12 Melbourne              5-10.00      1.77m 
  5 Goodson, James            12 Centennial            J5-10.00      1.77m 
  6 Cunningham, Akeem         11 Bayside               J5-10.00      1.77m 
  7 Gaspard, Jeff             11 Bayside                5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Esteril, Daniel            9 Port St Lucie          5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Dorvilien, Georges        12 Port St Lucie          5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Merriel, Nuel             11 Palm Bay              J5-04.00      1.62m 
 11 Toussaint, Yveneld        10 Vero Beach            J5-04.00      1.62m 
 12 Sewell, Dylan             12 Melbourne              5-02.00      1.57m 
 13 Monplaisir, Zakary        12 Vero Beach            J5-02.00      1.57m 
 14 Jenkins, Tyrus            11 Treasure Coast         5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burney, Jordan            11 Vero Beach            10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Cannon, Andrew            12 Bayside               10-00.00      3.04m 
  3 Esperance, Ishmael        12 Vero Beach           J10-00.00      3.04m 
  4 Taylor, Brandon           11 Bayside                9-06.00      2.89m 
  5 Draper, Jason             11 Palm Bay               8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Hunt, Scott               10 Bayside                     NH            
 -- Peters, Doug              10 Bayside                     NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Jhomo             12 Bayside               22-05.00   NWI     6.83m 
  2 Lewis, Frantzis           12 Palm Bay              21-02.25   NWI     6.45m 
  3 Eliphar, Alton            11 Bayside               20-11.00   NWI     6.37m 
  4 Cunningham, Akeem         11 Bayside               20-08.50   NWI     6.31m 
  5 Merriel, Nuel             11 Palm Bay              20-07.00   NWI     6.27m 
  6 Martin, Frank             11 Port St Lucie         20-02.25   NWI     6.15m 
  7 Jones, Stacey             12 Vero Beach            20-02.00   NWI     6.14m 
  8 Gaspard, Jeff             11 Bayside              J20-02.00   NWI     6.14m 
  9 Wright, Dravious          10 Vero Beach            20-01.75   NWI     6.14m 
 10 Cargill, Shawn            11 Vero Beach            20-00.75   NWI     6.11m 
 11 Cagney, Calvin            12 Melbourne             19-09.00   NWI     6.01m 
 12 Juste, Dikingson          10 Port St Lucie         19-05.50   NWI     5.93m 
 13 Martina, Sprickley         9 Vero Beach            18-11.25   NWI     5.77m 
 14 Bangos, Zack              12 Melbourne             18-08.00   NWI     5.68m 
 15 Goodson, James            12 Centennial            18-07.50   NWI     5.67m 
 16 Cohen, Trevor             11 Melbourne             18-06.25   NWI     5.64m 
 17 Sewell, Dylan             12 Melbourne             18-06.00   NWI     5.63m 
 18 Snape, Fernando           12 Treasure Coast        17-10.00   NWI     5.43m 
 19 Reece, Gage               12 Port St Lucie         17-06.00   NWI     5.33m 
 20 Saez, Alejandro           11 Centennial            16-02.00   NWI     4.92m 
 21 Jenkins, Tyrus            11 Treasure Coast        14-00.00   NWI     4.26m 
 -- Redwood, Mike             12 Centennial                FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Jhomo             12 Bayside               43-00.50   NWI    13.11m 
  2 Portis, Lonico            12 Palm Bay              41-10.50   NWI    12.76m 
  3 Lewis, Frantzis           12 Palm Bay              41-09.75   NWI    12.74m 
  4 Paul, Garthner            10 Vero Beach            41-01.00   NWI    12.52m 
  5 Lester, Malcolm           12 Treasure Coast        40-09.25   NWI    12.42m 
  6 Jones, Stacey             12 Vero Beach            40-08.50   NWI    12.40m 
  7 Cunningham, Akeem         11 Bayside               39-06.50   NWI    12.05m 
  8 Snape, Fernando           12 Treasure Coast        38-02.50   NWI    11.64m 
  9 Cohen, Trevor             11 Melbourne             38-02.00   NWI    11.63m 
 10 Jenkins, Tyrus            11 Treasure Coast        35-10.00   NWI    10.92m 
 11 Reece, Gage               12 Port St Lucie         35-05.00   NWI    10.79m 
 12 Mathis, Omar              12 Bayside               35-04.00   NWI    10.76m 
 13 Bangos, Zack              12 Melbourne             34-08.50   NWI    10.57m 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hortsman, Cody            12 Vero Beach            49-03.00     15.01m 
  2 Cagney, Calvin            12 Melbourne             47-09.00     14.55m 
  3 Johnson, Allen            12 Palm Bay              46-09.00     14.24m 
  4 Espich, Travis            11 Vero Beach            45-01.00     13.74m 
  5 Ladd, Troy                11 Bayside               41-08.00     12.70m 
  6 Mustipher, Jarvis         11 Melbourne             41-07.00     12.67m 
  7 Ripple, Cole               9 Vero Beach            41-04.00     12.59m 
  8 Hawkins, Joe              11 Vero Beach            41-01.00     12.52m 
  9 French, Dourian           12 Palm Bay              37-08.00     11.48m 
 10 Masciello, Anthony        12 Port St Lucie         37-07.00     11.45m 
 11 Boswick, Jaynard          11 Centennial            36-05.00     11.09m 
 12 Corn, Taylor              11 Bayside               35-10.00     10.92m 
 13 Taylor, Brandon           11 Bayside               34-10.00     10.61m 
 14 Booth, Jordan             10 Palm Bay              30-10.00      9.39m 
 15 Keith, Ralph              11 Treasure Coast        30-03.00      9.22m 
 16 Ward, Shawn               11 Centennial            26-11.00      8.20m 
 17 Haynes, Michael            9 Palm Bay              26-09.00      8.15m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ripple, Cole               9 Vero Beach              140-03     42.74m 
  2 Hawkins, Joe              11 Vero Beach              135-09     41.37m 
  3 Espich, Travis            11 Vero Beach              131-10     40.18m 
  4 Sluder, Brandon            9 Bayside                 121-00     36.88m 
  5 French, Dourian           12 Palm Bay                117-01     35.68m 
  6 Hortsman, Cody            12 Vero Beach              116-11     35.63m 
  7 Moon, Brandon              9 Palm Bay                110-03     33.60m 
  8 Mclissee, Mac             12 Bayside                 107-11     32.89m 
  9 Booth, Jordan             10 Palm Bay                101-09     31.01m 
 10 Masciello, Anthony        12 Port St Lucie            99-00     30.17m 
 11 Corn, Taylor              11 Bayside                  98-10     30.12m 
 12 Mustipher, Jarvis         11 Melbourne                97-07     29.74m 
 13 Boswick, Jaynard          11 Centennial               85-03     25.98m 
 14 Scott, David               9 Centennial               81-03     24.76m 
 15 Haynes, Michael            9 Palm Bay                 80-04     24.48m 
 -- Cagney, Calvin            12 Melbourne                 FOUL            
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vero Beach                 216        2) Palm Bay (Melbourne)      140   
    3) Melbourne                  101        4) Bayside (Palm Bay)         62   
    5) Treasure Coast (Port St Lu  39        6) Port St Lucie              35   
    7) Centennial (Port St. Lucie  17                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vero Beach                 190        2) Bayside (Palm Bay)        128   
    3) Port St Lucie               95        4) Palm Bay (Melbourne)       91   
    5) Melbourne                   66        6) Centennial (Port St. Luci  50   
    7) Treasure Coast (Port St Lu  28  

 
 
Post as: 
History for Florida FHSAA 4A District 8
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1