Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Jun 2nd to Jun 4th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (226)
View
+
Photos (1274)
View
+
Articles (75)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2011

OFSAA Track and Field Championships

-LIVE Webcast
-Results
-Finishline Photos
-On-demand Videos
-Meet Schedule 

 

2011 Results - OFSAA Track and Field Championships

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Jun 4 2011, 11:03 AM
O.F.S.A.A. Track & Field Championship Sudbury - 6/2/2011 to 6/4/2011      
                           Laurentian Track Complex                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buchanan, Leya               Olmcss-Mississau       12.56      12.39Q  1.1  2 
  2 McCreath, Sade               Bill Crothers SS       12.41      12.54Q  1.2  3 
  3 Stephens, Maya               Ravens                 12.43      12.65Q -1.0  1 
  4 Lawes, Oshay                 Ess-Mississauga        12.58      12.57Q  1.1  2 
  5 Layne, D'Andra               Gha - North York       13.11      12.67Q -1.0  1 
  6 Griffiths, Jade              McA-Windsor            12.88      12.86Q  1.2  3  12.853
  7 Spoerri, Lindsay             Mhs - Nepean           13.16      12.64q  1.1  2 
  8 Dwyer, Courtney              Gci - Ottawa,Ottawa    13.25      12.68q -1.0  1 
  9 Weddeburn, Leshe             Sec-Brampton           12.93      12.78   1.1  2 
 10 Okutinyang, Adian            Civs-Sarnia            12.90      12.86  -1.0  1  12.858
 11 Adams, Annesha               Glrcvi - Oshawa        12.81      12.86   1.2  3  12.859
 12 Scotland, Savannah           Bcss - Barrie          12.95      12.89  -1.0  1 
 13 Jones, Briana                Swlci-Scarboroug       12.92      13.02   1.1  2 
 14 Gillooly, Lexi               Cc-London              12.95      13.06   1.2  3 
 15 Matthews, Kassidy            Scs-Simcoe             12.98      13.08   1.2  3 
 16 Spassov, Katrin              Wlmci-North York       13.36      13.17   1.2  3 
 17 Froom, Isabelle              Lcvi -kingston         13.52      13.19   1.2  3 
 18 Robinson, Julie              AC - Rockcliffe        13.73      13.44   1.1  2 
 19 Burt, Megan                  Lcs-Sudbury,Sudbury    13.69      13.64  -1.0  1 
 20 Bolduc, Bronwyn              Siss-Thunder Bay       14.00      13.73  -1.0  1 
 21 Proulx, Raphaelle            Hhs - Hearst           14.00      14.46   1.2  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Buchanan, Leya               Olmcss-Mississau       12.39      12.25   0.5  10   
  2 McCreath, Sade               Bill Crothers SS       12.54      12.38   0.5   8   
  3 Lawes, Oshay                 Ess-Mississauga        12.57      12.44   0.5   6   
  4 Stephens, Maya               Ravens                 12.65      12.62   0.5   5   
  5 Layne, D'Andra               Gha - North York       12.67      12.75   0.5   4   
  6 Spoerri, Lindsay             Mhs - Nepean           12.64      12.76   0.5   3   
  7 Dwyer, Courtney              Gci - Ottawa,Ottawa    12.68      12.79   0.5   2   
  8 Griffiths, Jade              McA-Windsor            12.86      12.91   0.5   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buchanan, Leya               Olmcss-Mississau       25.79      26.16Q -0.1  2 
  2 Sharp, Taylor                Smcss- Pickering       26.18      26.33Q -0.3  3 
  3 Dwyer, Courtney              Gci - Ottawa,Ottawa    26.24      26.37Q -0.6  1 
  4 Spoerri, Lindsay             Mhs - Nepean           26.36      26.49Q -0.3  3 
  5 McCreath, Sade               Bill Crothers SS       26.22      26.58Q -0.6  1 
  6 Layne, D'Andra               Gha - North York       26.56      26.78Q -0.1  2 
  7 Radoslav, Taysia             Cncss-Stoney Cre       26.73      26.77q -0.6  1 
  8 Matthews, Kassidy            Scs-Simcoe             27.52      26.91q -0.3  3 
  9 Adams, Annesha               Glrcvi - Oshawa        26.98      27.02  -0.6  1 
 10 Eves, McKayla                Lccvi-Petrolia         27.48      27.03  -0.1  2 
 11 Genard, Maya                 Smss-Mississauga       26.67      27.11  -0.3  3 
 12 Okutinyang, Adian            Civs-Sarnia            27.27      27.13  -0.6  1 
 13 Barbon, Elizabeth            Mt-London              27.78      27.15  -0.6  1 
 14 Froom, Isabelle              Lcvi -kingston         27.45      27.45  -0.3  3 
 15 Burt, Megan                  Lcs-Sudbury,Sudbury    27.16      27.56  -0.6  1 
 16 Plos, Alexandra              Baa - Etobicoke        27.34      27.61  -0.6  1 
 17 Scotland, Savannah           Bcss - Barrie          27.14      27.72  -0.1  2 
 18 Stephens, Maya               Ravens                 26.50      27.91  -0.1  2 
 19 Charelli, Ali                Mtchs - Nepean         27.06      28.09  -0.3  3 
 20 Bolduc, Bronwyn              Siss-Thunder Bay       30.40      28.38  -0.1  2 
 21 Marier, Nickelle             Ehss- North York       27.59      28.75  -0.1  2 
 22 Avenbuan, Rita               FL - Scarborough       27.48      28.86  -0.1  2 
 23 Proulx, Raphaelle            Hhs - Hearst           29.90      30.03  -0.3  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Buchanan, Leya               Olmcss-Mississau       26.16      25.60   0.8  10   
  2 Dwyer, Courtney              Gci - Ottawa,Ottawa    26.37      25.92   0.8   8   
  3 Sharp, Taylor                Smcss- Pickering       26.33      26.09   0.8   6   
  4 McCreath, Sade               Bill Crothers SS       26.58      26.14   0.8   5   
  5 Layne, D'Andra               Gha - North York       26.78      26.24   0.8   4   
  6 Spoerri, Lindsay             Mhs - Nepean           26.49      26.35   0.8   3   
  7 Radoslav, Taysia             Cncss-Stoney Cre       26.77      26.52   0.8   2   
  8 Matthews, Kassidy            Scs-Simcoe             26.91      26.77   0.8   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sharp, Taylor                Smcss- Pickering       59.82      58.45Q  1 
  2 Guay, Evelyn                 Aphs-Oakville          58.62      59.63Q  2 
  3 Armstrong, Nicole            Shs - Sydenham         58.61    1:00.31Q  3 
  4 Barbon, Elizabeth            Mt-London            1:01.13    1:00.76Q  2 
  5 Charron, Oceana              Ndcss-Burlington     1:00.45    1:00.81Q  1 
  6 Hodge, Erin                  Iss - Barrie         1:00.93    1:01.89Q  3 
  7 Jones, Reilly                Smchs-Kemptville     1:00.80    1:01.56q  2 
  8 Coulis, Ivy                  Sdchs-Waterloo       1:01.31    1:01.61q  1 
  9 Dai, Annie                   Cbss- Gloucester     1:02.06    1:01.71   2 
 10 Currier, Sydney              Chs - Ottawa         1:01.32    1:02.59   2 
 11 Nardi, Danielle              Nss - Toronto        1:03.32    1:03.10   2 
 12 Mcnaughton, Marissa          Sass-Windsor         1:01.03    1:03.46   3 
 13 Brewster, Lauren             Gdhs-Georgetown      1:02.36    1:03.54   1 
 14 Clarke, Elizabeth            Pdchs - Oshawa       1:01.65    1:04.09   3 
 15 Del Monte, Paiton            Vmss-Windsor         1:01.99    1:04.28   3 
 16 Korolas, Vanessa             Fmg-Mississauga      1:02.22    1:04.63   1 
 17 McGregor, Margue             Lhs - Toronto        1:02.77    1:04.70   2 
 18 Lefebvre, Arianne            Esa - North Bay      1:05.24    1:05.21   1 
 19 Albidone, Bianca             Kcvs-Ss Marie        1:04.44    1:06.50   1 
 20 Jibb, Chelsea                Timiskaming          1:07.80    1:06.98   2 
 21 Sora, Krystine               Bpci-Scarborough     1:03.01    1:07.22   3 
 22 Bergagnini, Kayla            Siss-Thunder Bay     1:09.50    1:07.53   3 
 23 Cossette, Josee              Theriault E S                   1:10.29   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sharp, Taylor                Smcss- Pickering       58.45      56.98   10   
  2 Guay, Evelyn                 Aphs-Oakville          59.63      57.71    8   
  3 Armstrong, Nicole            Shs - Sydenham       1:00.31      58.08    6   
  4 Barbon, Elizabeth            Mt-London            1:00.76    1:00.13    5   
  5 Jones, Reilly                Smchs-Kemptville     1:01.56    1:00.47    4   
  6 Charron, Oceana              Ndcss-Burlington     1:00.81    1:00.49    3   
  7 Hodge, Erin                  Iss - Barrie         1:01.89    1:00.52    2   
  8 Coulis, Ivy                  Sdchs-Waterloo       1:01.61    1:01.08    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armstrong, Nicole            Shs - Sydenham       2:19.02    2:18.35Q  2 
  2 Sitarz, Erin                 Bill Crothers SS     2:23.31    2:24.27Q  1 
  3 Rempel, Megan                Elcss-Fonthill       2:18.82    2:25.63Q  3 
  4 Holman, Lauren               Scss-Sarnia          2:26.46    2:22.58Q  2 
  5 Guay, Evelyn                 Aphs-Oakville        2:23.27    2:24.32Q  1 
  6 Bickle, Ashley               Wci-Woodstock        2:25.60    2:25.81Q  3 
  7 Abbott-Tate, Zoe             Css-Welland          2:25.00    2:24.14q  2 
  8 Shearman, Alanna             Adhs - Almonte,ON,   2:24.61    2:24.62q  1 
  9 Robertson, Olivia            Bhs - Ottawa         2:24.86    2:25.05   1 
 10 Scagnetto, Olivia            Smhs-Kitchener       2:26.79    2:25.85   1 
 11 Quinn, Bayley                Bcss - Barrie        2:24.40    2:25.91   2 
 12 Oneill, Bridget              Silss-Oakville       2:24.33    2:26.41   3 
 13 Morelli, Christina           Bill Crothers SS     2:24.07    2:26.45   3 
 14 Jarvis, Sofia                Bpci-Scarborough     2:25.15    2:26.56   3 
 15 Tudo, Kathleen               Vrci - Toronto       2:29.34    2:26.85   3 
 16 Kunicyn, Cassidy             Sjmp- Willowdale     2:27.85    2:26.92   2 
 17 Scheunert, Maggie            Garneau E.S.C.       2:28.51    2:27.75   3 
 18 Boulay, Maryse               Esa - North Bay      2:36.36    2:29.03   1 
 19 Bokma, Christina             Iss - Barrie         2:23.66    2:30.01   2 
 20 Gaudette, Jessica            Sass-Windsor         2:26.55    2:31.03   1 
 21 Hamm, Camille                Esv-Thunder Bay      2:40.50    2:34.39   2 
 22 Gorkunberg, Michelle         Wlmci-North York     2:29.45    2:35.54   2 
 23 Marsh, Sabrina               Kcvs-Ss Marie        2:37.54    2:35.62   1 
 24 Cossette, Josee              Theriault E S        2:45.60    2:48.03   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Armstrong, Nicole            Shs - Sydenham       2:18.35    2:16.52   10   
  2 Guay, Evelyn                 Aphs-Oakville        2:24.32    2:17.94    8   
  3 Rempel, Megan                Elcss-Fonthill       2:25.63    2:18.32    6   
  4 Sitarz, Erin                 Bill Crothers SS     2:24.27    2:22.76    5   
  5 Shearman, Alanna             Adhs - Almonte,ON,   2:24.62    2:23.05    4   
  6 Bickle, Ashley               Wci-Woodstock        2:25.81    2:23.99    3   
  7 Abbott-Tate, Zoe             Css-Welland          2:24.14    2:24.37    2   
  8 Holman, Lauren               Scss-Sarnia          2:22.58    2:25.89    1   
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lemiuex, Mackenzie           Hci - Toronto        4:43.93    4:53.01Q 
  2 Oneill, Bridget              Silss-Oakville       4:58.58    4:56.89Q 
  3 Little, Olivia               Vmss-Windsor         4:55.05    4:54.03Q 
  4 Rempel, Megan                Elcss-Fonthill       4:44.68    4:57.07Q 
  5 Shearman, Alanna             Adhs - Almonte,ON,   5:00.32    4:54.90Q 
  6 Armstrong, Maddy             Ess - Barrie         4:52.12    4:57.19Q 
  7 Bird, Brianna                Femss-Wingham        4:56.75    4:55.69Q 
  8 Robertson, Olivia            Bhs - Ottawa         5:01.43    4:57.47Q 
  9 Quinn, Bayley                Bcss - Barrie        4:56.54    4:57.36q 
 10 Wismer, Sarah                Ccvi-Guelph          4:56.07    4:57.55q 
 11 Bickle, Ashley               Wci-Woodstock        4:56.28    4:58.06q 
 12 Abbott-Tate, Zoe             Css-Welland          5:01.31    5:01.62q 
 13 Fisher, Katie                Uss -uxbridge        4:55.98    5:02.96  
 14 Scheunert, Maggie            Garneau E.S.C.       5:02.95    5:05.56  
 15 Kunicyn, Cassidy             Sjmp- Willowdale     5:12.57    5:07.95  
 16 Sitarz, Erin                 Bill Crothers SS     4:59.13    5:09.50  
 17 Korsmit, Laura               Hcss-St. Catheri     5:01.52    5:14.84  
 18 Currie, Cadence              Somci- West Hill     5:18.60    5:18.20  
 19 Jones, Reilly                Smchs-Kemptville     5:02.23    5:21.08  
 20 Fraser, Madison              Css- North Bay       5:18.72    5:22.13  
 21 White, Sadie                 Hahs-Thunder Bay     5:31.60    5:25.28  
 22 Novak, Bronwyn               Lepss-Sudbury        5:22.48    5:31.89  
 23 Wilson, Alex                 Timiskaming          5:50.40    6:01.79  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rempel, Megan                Elcss-Fonthill       4:57.07    4:38.56   10   
  2 Lemiuex, Mackenzie           Hci - Toronto        4:53.01    4:40.94    8   
  3 Bird, Brianna                Femss-Wingham        4:55.69    4:45.69    6   
  4 Little, Olivia               Vmss-Windsor         4:54.03    4:46.11    5   
  5 Oneill, Bridget              Silss-Oakville       4:56.89    4:47.86    4   
  6 Wismer, Sarah                Ccvi-Guelph          4:57.55    4:48.56    3   
  7 Quinn, Bayley                Bcss - Barrie        4:57.36    4:49.44    2   
  8 Armstrong, Maddy             Ess - Barrie         4:57.19    4:51.22    1   
  9 Robertson, Olivia            Bhs - Ottawa         4:57.47    4:54.63  
 10 Shearman, Alanna             Adhs - Almonte,ON,   4:54.90    4:58.21  
 11 Abbott-Tate, Zoe             Css-Welland          5:01.62    5:00.27  
 12 Bickle, Ashley               Wci-Woodstock        4:58.06    5:00.85  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lemiuex, Mackenzie           Hci - Toronto       10:00.40    9:55.65   10   
  2 Little, Olivia               Vmss-Windsor        10:38.82   10:19.53    8   
  3 Wismer, Sarah                Ccvi-Guelph         10:44.48   10:35.31    6   
  4 Fisher, Katie                Uss -uxbridge       10:44.46   10:38.42    5   
  5 Armstrong, Maddy             Ess - Barrie        10:49.81   10:52.36    4   
  6 Bolliger, Alyssa             Ollhs-Guelph        11:12.34   10:57.29    3   
  7 Kuhn, Kristen                Rcbhs-Ridgeway      11:12.73   11:03.82    2   
  8 Serson, Courtney             Tiss- Brockville    10:56.75   11:08.34    1   
  9 Baxter, Julia                Uss -uxbridge       11:06.72   11:08.81  
 10 MacLean, Mila                Gdhs- Alexandria    11:15.85   11:09.96  
 11 Mawhinney, Erin              Ndcss-Burlington    11:16.08   11:14.99  
 12 Locco, Lauren                Wss-Hamilton        11:19.07   11:23.16  
 13 Boucher, Bettina             Donald A Wilson     11:08.80   11:26.79  
 14 Kaiser, Bea                  Hahs-Thunder Bay    12:01.90   11:30.25  
 15 Niemi, Keira                 Emss - Kanata       11:23.81   11:34.23  
 16 Currie, Cadence              Somci- West Hill    11:24.60   11:41.11  
 17 Jackson, Brittany            Cds - King City     11:47.90   11:50.40  
 18 Mistry, Tiana                Sjacss-Mississau    11:46.78   11:54.94  
 19 Ferguson, Chelsea            Tiss- Brockville    11:24.88   11:55.32  
 20 Farmosa, Rebecca             Lhs - Toronto       11:41.70   11:59.47  
 21 Buckner, Krista              Kcvs-Ss Marie       11:56.65   12:45.04  
 -- Novak, Bronwyn               Lepss-Sudbury       12:06.99        DNF  
 -- Bird, Brianna                Femss-Wingham       11:07.32        DNF  
 -- Denis, Katherine             Essm-New Liskear    13:08.40        DNF  
 
Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLean, Micaela              Hhss-Kitchener         12.19      12.16Q  1.1  2 
  2 Morrow, Alex                 Sdss-Port Elgin        12.20      12.23Q  1.3  3 
  3 Tierney, Alexandra           Shhs-Stittsville       12.30      12.31Q -0.3  1 
  4 Ashley, Naomi                Sdhs-Stoney Cree       12.58      12.39Q -0.3  1 
  5 Lamothe, Alexia              Cwss-Gloucester        12.98      12.64Q  1.1  2 
  6 Li, Emma                     Bill Crothers SS       12.98      12.68Q  1.3  3  12.680
  7 Prince, Kendra               Phs - Ajax             12.88      12.68q -0.3  1  12.674
  8 Coulis, Ivy                  Sdchs-Waterloo         12.86      12.76q -0.3  1 
  9 Thevenin, Tia                Prss - Pickering       12.59      12.81   1.3  3 
 10 Spassov, Katrin              Wlmci-North York       12.77      12.87   1.1  2 
 11 Hicks, Charlene              Haliburton H           13.51      12.99   1.3  3 
 12 Straatman, Mallory           Lccvi-Petrolia         12.72      13.09   1.1  2 
 13 Webster, Oonagh              Ehsc - Toronto         13.10      13.15   1.1  2 
 14 Ashby, Halle                 Uhs - Markham          13.17      13.25   1.3  3 
 15 Russell, Natasha             Ggmss-Mississaug       13.35      13.29  -0.3  1 
 16 Welk, Tori                   Adhs - Almonte,ON,     13.65      13.37  -0.3  1 
 17 Ballantyne, Emily            Vrci - Toronto         13.62      13.42   1.1  2 
 18 Radoslav, Taysia             Cncss-Stoney Cre       13.46      13.43  -0.3  1 
 19 D'Oliveira, Alexandra        McI - Toronto          13.59      13.58   1.1  2 
 20 Simpson, Savannah            Btchs-Ancaster         13.65      13.72   1.3  3 
 21 Brown, Dayna                 Lepss-Sudbury          13.99      14.15  -0.3  1 
 22 Alarie, Marianne             Lepss-Sudbury          14.03      14.26   1.3  3 
 23 Jibb, Chelsea                Timiskaming            14.90      15.21   1.1  2 
 
Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tierney, Alexandra           Shhs-Stittsville       12.31      11.97   0.2  10   
  2 Morrow, Alex                 Sdss-Port Elgin        12.23      12.01   0.2   8   
  3 Ashley, Naomi                Sdhs-Stoney Cree       12.39      12.13   0.2   6   
  4 McLean, Micaela              Hhss-Kitchener         12.16      12.14   0.2   5   
  5 Prince, Kendra               Phs - Ajax             12.68      12.34   0.2   4   
  6 Coulis, Ivy                  Sdchs-Waterloo         12.76      12.61   0.2   3   
  7 Li, Emma                     Bill Crothers SS       12.68      12.75   0.2   2    12.741
  8 Lamothe, Alexia              Cwss-Gloucester        12.64      12.75   0.2   1    12.747
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morrow, Alex                 Sdss-Port Elgin        46.38      47.17Q  2 
  2 Coulis, Ivy                  Sdchs-Waterloo         47.25      47.34Q  1 
  3 Korolas, Vanessa             Fmg-Mississauga        47.92      47.76Q  3 
  4 Shaw, Stephanie              Cwdhs-Fergus,Fergus    48.01      47.49Q  2 
  5 Tierney, Alexandra           Shhs-Stittsville       46.37      47.82Q  3 
  6 Pappas, Carly                Emss - Kanata          48.35      48.44Q  1 
  7 Morch, Amanda                Rdci - Toronto         49.14      48.42q  3 
  8 Graves, Brittany             Sja - Barrie           49.14      48.65q  2 
  9 Colbourne, Stephanie         Scs - Toronto          47.95      49.00   3 
 10 Sora, Krystine               Bpci-Scarborough       47.69      49.07   1 
 11 Keenan, Mandy                Bill Crothers SS       50.41      49.22   1 
 12 Jarvis, Rachel               Pcss-Mississauga       49.63      49.63   1 
 13 Straatman, Mallory           Lccvi-Petrolia         48.20      49.65   1 
 14 Loder, Kristen               Elss-Elliot Lake       50.36      49.74   2 
 15 Payette, Kelsey              Tiss- Brockville       48.58      49.88   2 
 16 Abakar, Amoney               Chs-Hamilton           51.68      50.03   2 
 17 Prince, Kendra               Phs - Ajax             48.60      50.32   3 
 18 Thorne, Beth                 Css-Welland            49.64      50.43   1 
 19 MacIntosh, Melissa           Iss - Barrie           50.17      50.86   3 
 20 Fraser, Madison              Css- North Bay         51.16      51.21   1 
 21 Lamothe, Alexia              Cwss-Gloucester        47.84      51.55   2 
 22 Moxam, Teagan                Lcs-Sudbury,Sudbury    50.08      51.75   2 
 23 Jibb, Chelsea                Timiskaming            53.10      52.10   3 
 24 Burey, Aliyah                Wcss- North York       50.11      52.62   3 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tierney, Alexandra           Shhs-Stittsville       47.82      45.28   10   
  2 Coulis, Ivy                  Sdchs-Waterloo         47.34      46.54    8   
  3 Morrow, Alex                 Sdss-Port Elgin        47.17      47.02    6   
  4 Korolas, Vanessa             Fmg-Mississauga        47.76      47.49    5   
  5 Pappas, Carly                Emss - Kanata          48.44      48.65    4   
  6 Shaw, Stephanie              Cwdhs-Fergus,Fergus    47.49      48.78    3   
  7 Morch, Amanda                Rdci - Toronto         48.42      48.99    2   
  8 Graves, Brittany             Sja - Barrie           48.65      49.33    1   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Mary - Pickering  'A'                           51.30      50.51Q  2 
  2 Bill Crothers S S - yrbc  'A'                       51.00      51.34Q  3 
     1) Murugananthan, Durka            2) Bulgin, Rochele                
     3) Gordon, Aurea                   4) McCreath, Sade                 
  3 Northern  - Sarnia  'A'                             51.74      52.25Q  1 
     1) Fairbairn, Katrina              2) Weiss, Sidney                  
     3) Crowe, Cassidy                  4) Okutinyang, Adian              
  4 Lambton Central - Petrolia  'A'                     52.49      51.82Q  3 
     1) Eves, McKayla                   2) Rops, Jenna                    
     3) Bolton, Jenna                   4) Straatman, Mallory             
  5 Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke  'A'                 52.87      52.30Q  2 
     1) Power, Breanna                  2) Capozzolo, Simone              
     3) Karolidis, Emily                4) Plos, Alexandra                
  6 Birchmount Park - Scarborough  'A'                  51.62      52.56Q  1 
     1) Matthews, Neeki                 2) Shepherd, Nickolene            
     3) Jarvis, Sofia                   4) Sora, Krystine                 
  7 Pickering - Ajax  'A'                               52.30      51.91q  3 
     1) Prince, Kendra                  2) Hyman, Kenya                   
     3) Slater, Tyra                    4) Ljubevski, Elizabeta           
  8 East Northumberland - Brighton  'A'                 53.49      52.19q  3 
  9 Almonte - Almonte  'A'                              54.15      52.66   2 
     1) Welk, Tori                      2) Kubieski, Caitlin              
     3) Shearman, Alanna                4) Lowry, Lindsey                 
 10 Mother Teresa - London  'A'                         51.87      52.68   2 
     1) Devos, Leah                     2) Valente, Alyssa                
     3) Barbon, Elizabeth               4) McIlmoyl, Bridget              
 11 Mother Teresa - Scarborough  'A'                    53.03      52.75   1 
     1) Hawthorne, Kaliesha             2) Rumbolt, Mickella              
     3) Willie, Tevonne                 4) Ambursley-Johnson, Sareena     
 12 Paul Dwyer - Oshawa  'A'                            53.00      52.78   1 
     1) James, Jayde                    2) Noble, Kelcey                  
     3) Thanni, Moyin                   4) Clarke, Elizabeth              
 13 Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster  'A'                       53.43      52.84   3 
     1) Balardo, Madeline               2) Simpson, Savannah              
     3) Castro, Racquel                 4) Bowie, Hailey                  
 14 Resurrection - Kitchener  'A'                       53.08      53.13   2 
     1) Adlys, Amanda                   2) Snider, Brianne                
     3) Buttinger, Danielle             4) McNally, Blanaid               
 15 Bishop P.F. Reding - Milton  'A'                    54.09      53.37   2 
     1) Murray, Kristina                2) Parris, Rebecca                
     3) Senra, Kennedy                  4) Vieira-Troke, Madeline         
 16 Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi  'A'                 53.78      53.46   1 
     1) Buchanan, Leya                  2) Edney, Nadine                  
     3) Grala, Emilia                   4) Miles, Victoria                
 17 Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough  'A'                   53.71      53.65   2 
     1) Jones, Briana                   2) Henry, Shy-Anne                
     3) Antwi, Jamila                   4) Liao, Jenine                   
 18 Arnprior - Arnprior  'A'                            53.89      53.77   1 
     1) Ryan, Rachel                    2) Cavanaugh, Emma                
     3) Kargus, Melissa                 4) Zoryk, Tasha                   
 19 St. Edmund Campion-Brampton  'A'                    54.14      53.95   3 
     1) Weddeburn, Leshe                2) Wilkinson, Shorna-Kay          
     3) Penny, Ashley                   4) Dos Santos, Jemela             
 20 St. Ignatius - Thunder Bay  'A'                     59.20      54.95   2 
     1) Armstrong, Emily                2) Bergagnini, Kayla              
     3) Bolduc, Bronwyn                 4) Scavarelli, Kara               
 21 Marymount Academy - Sudbury  'A'                    54.57      54.97   1 
     1) Bradley, Carly                  2) Smith, Courtney                
     3) Del Re, Valentina               4) Mulcahey, Santeria             
 22 Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury  'A'                        55.96      55.64   1 
     1) Brown, Dayna                    2) Pitre, Kelsey                  
     3) Santi, Julia                    4) Alarie, Marianne               
 -- Sydenham - Sydenham  'A'                            54.15         DQ   3 
     1) Walsh, Michelle                 2) Heyman, Jessie                 
     3) Martin, Melanie                 4) Grey, Celina                   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Mary - Pickering  'A'                           50.51      50.51   10   
  2 Pickering - Ajax  'A'                               51.91      51.16    8   
  3 Lambton Central - Petrolia  'A'                     51.82      51.49    6   
  4 Northern  - Sarnia  'A'                             52.25      51.75    5   
  5 Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke  'A'                 52.30      51.89    4   
  6 Birchmount Park - Scarborough  'A'                  52.56      52.24    3   
  7 East Northumberland - Brighton  'A'                 52.19      52.47    2   
 -- Bill Crothers S S - yrbc  'A'                       51.34        DNF  
 
Women High Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Courtney              Gci - Ottawa,Ottawa    1.53m      1.59m   10   
  2 McBride, Elizabeth           Bmlss - Bracebri       1.53m      1.53m    8   
  3 Mackenzie, Devyn             Aphs-Oakville          1.40m      1.50m    6   
  4 Herman, Chelsea              Sass-Brampton          1.45m     J1.50m    5   
  5 Katerberg, Erin              Ldss-Listowel          1.63m     J1.50m    4   
  6 Williamson, Abbey            Pci-St. Thomas         1.54m      1.45m    1.50
  6 Dion, Julie                  Swcss-St. Cather       1.45m      1.45m    1.50
  6 Greenberg, Kayla             Bss - Toronto          1.38m      1.45m    1.50
  6 Lloyd-Ellis, Norah           Rnd - Kingston         1.50m      1.45m    1.50
 10 Clarysse, Sydney             Htchs-Simcoe           1.48m     J1.45m  
 11 VanDamme, Kristina           Lccvi-Petrolia         1.48m     J1.45m  
 11 Dombroski, Skylar            Bmhs - Alliston        1.50m     J1.45m  
 13 Thanni, Moyin                Pdchs - Oshawa         1.50m     J1.45m  
 14 Turcotte, Laura              Enss - Brighton        1.45m     J1.45m  
 15 Smith, Leah                  Mpci - Toronto         1.42m     J1.45m  
 16 Waslyk, Alyssa               Nhs-Burlington         1.50m      1.40m  
 16 Robert, Myriam               Ecscg - Whitby         1.45m      1.40m  
 16 Dewar, Dee                   Timiskaming            1.38m      1.40m  
 19 Campsall, Maxime             Esmc-Sudbury           1.38m     J1.40m  
 20 Tryczynska, Alicja           Baa - Etobicoke        1.42m     J1.40m  
 21 Mayer, Amber                 Escc-Chelmsford        1.35m      1.35m  
 
Women Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Morrow, Alex                 Sdss-Port Elgin        4.87m      5.02m  -0.4  10   
  2 Grey, Celina                 Shs - Sydenham         4.90m      4.95m   1.0   8   
  3 Voss, Erica                  Mc-Mississauga         4.72m      4.84m   0.1   6   
  4 Scotland, Savannah           Bcss - Barrie          4.86m     J4.84m  -0.5   5   
  5 Darling, Hannah              Lakefield DS           4.87m      4.82m   1.0   4   
  6 Coughlin, Natalie            Gadhs-Amherstbur       4.78m      4.75m   0.5   3   
  7 Brown, Richelle              Brdhs-Belle Rive       4.83m      4.70m   0.4   2   
  8 Young, Danika                Bss-Brampton           5.01m     J4.70m  -0.1   1   
  9 Eves, McKayla                Lccvi-Petrolia         4.91m      4.68m   1.7 
 10 Villani, Sara                Bca-Brampton           4.84m      4.63m   0.3 
 11 Lewis, Victoria              Zhjhs-North York       4.46m      4.58m   0.2 
 12 James, Jayde                 Pdchs - Oshawa         4.70m      4.53m   1.6 
 13 Richards, Jodine             Ahs - Ajax             4.60m      4.46m   1.1 
 14 Costa-Dookhan, Kenya         Hccss - Kingston       4.86m      4.41m  -0.3 
 15 Weddeburn, Leshe             Sec-Brampton           4.82m     J4.41m   0.7 
 16 Smith, Leah                  Mpci - Toronto         4.39m      4.40m   0.6 
 17 Breeze, Katie                Frcss - Toronto        4.57m      4.39m   1.5 
 18 Follis, Kathryn              ND - Toronto           4.55m      4.38m   0.2 
 19 MacNilage, Cathy             Ngdhs-Kemptville       4.91m      4.36m   0.6 
 20 Wiesemann, Maddy             Uss -uxbridge          4.61m     J4.36m   0.7 
 21 Burt, Megan                  Lcs-Sudbury,Sudbury    4.47m      4.10m   0.7 
 22 Schizkoske, Abby             Oghs-Timmins           4.19m      4.02m   0.8 
 
Women Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Voss, Erica                  Mc-Mississauga        10.22m     10.78m   0.7  10   
  2 Mercurio, Angela             Smhs-Kitchener        11.53m     10.77m   0.3   8   
  3 Villani, Sara                Bca-Brampton          10.17m     10.47m   0.4   6   
  4 Graves, Brittany             Sja - Barrie          10.40m     10.32m   0.3   5   
  5 Merry, Madison               McI - Toronto          9.82m    J10.32m   2.5   4   
  6 Li, Emma                     Bill Crothers SS      10.30m     10.25m   0.4   3   
  7 Hicks, Charlene              Haliburton H           9.69m     10.21m  -0.9   2   
  8 Cheung, Chelsea              Hts - Richmond H       9.57m      9.99m   1.0   1   
  9 MacNilage, Cathy             Ngdhs-Kemptville       9.59m      9.95m   1.9 
 10 Jacques, Morgan              Gdss-Grimsby           9.90m      9.94m   1.2 
 11 Hines, Lauren                Dss-Dunnville         10.10m     J9.94m   0.3 
 12 Jones, Andrea                Mhs-Arva              10.14m      9.90m   0.6 
 13 Brugger, Courtney            Jhss-Cambridge        10.38m     J9.90m  +0.0 
 14 Campbell, Kaitlin            Iss - Barrie          10.15m     J9.90m   0.2 
 15 Grey, Celina                 Shs - Sydenham         9.83m      9.64m   0.6 
 16 Bartley, Katie               Ahss - S. River       10.16m      9.63m  -0.5 
 17 Pappas, Carly                Emss - Kanata          9.75m      9.58m  -0.2 
 18 Tereizbik, Lucianna          Ehss- North York       9.71m      9.57m  -0.2 
 19 Vallier, Jillian             Lss-Sudbury            9.65m      9.56m   1.3 
 20 Bruni, Adriane               Wpcvs-Ss Marie         9.82m      9.54m   0.4 
 21 Steer, Carly                 Hnhs-Windsor,Windso   10.14m      9.39m   1.1 
 22 Follis, Kathryn              ND - Toronto           9.65m      9.38m   0.9 
 23 Bigelow, Julia               Timiskaming            8.60m      8.51m   1.0 
 
Women Shot Put Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marfo, Obeng                 Fhc - Rexdale          9.25m     10.70m   10   
  2 Hummell, Caroline            Scss-Sarnia            9.93m     10.58m    8   
  3 Maduk, Kayla                 Jmss - Nepean          9.59m     10.20m    6   
  4 Trent, Christina             Lindsay Cvi            9.07m      9.75m    5   
  5 Davis, Ravyn                 Dhs - Pickering        9.52m      9.54m    4   
  6 Lawrence, Krystin            Brdhs-Belle Rive       9.14m      9.41m    3   
  7 Woloszyn, Jessica            Sjchs - Nepean,Otta    8.89m      9.31m    2   
  8 Wilson-Bennett, Breanne      Bill Crothers SS       8.88m      9.17m    1   
  9 Oppong, Emily                Dbhs - Etobicoke       8.39m      9.12m  
 10 Kester, Beth                 Shdhs-Exeter           9.75m      8.98m  
 11 Ruiz, Tatania                Smss-Mississauga       9.25m      8.93m  
 12 Smith, Megan                 Ess - Barrie           8.97m      8.91m  
 13 Long, Karlie                 Sphs-Thunder Bay       8.70m      8.87m  
 14 Tubman, Amanda               Rci - Renfrew          8.79m      8.86m  
 15 D'Arsie, Rachel              Cpss-Mississauga       9.06m      8.66m  
 16 Rivet, Malory                Scc-Sudbury            8.97m      8.63m  
 17 Doogan, Gracelynn            Esvfj-Elliot Lak       8.93m      8.61m  
 18 Cha How, Grace               Frcss - Toronto        8.17m      8.60m  
 19 Simmons, Deidrah             WC - Woodbridge        8.78m      8.45m  
 20 Croft, Patricia              Ndc-Welland            8.99m      7.85m  
 21 Paquet, Brianna              Espr-Timmins           7.18m      7.28m  
 
Women Discus Throw Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bergin, Sonya                St Josephs High       27.55m     29.56m   10   
  2 Smith, Megan                 Ess - Barrie          26.39m     28.52m    8   
  3 Illingworth, Ashlynn         Adhs - Almonte,ON,    29.24m     28.11m    6   
  4 Morrison, Rebecca            Edhs-Erin             29.75m     27.84m    5   
  5 Tubman, Amanda               Rci - Renfrew         26.84m     27.70m    4   
  6 Williams, Lauren             Rss-Windsor,NJ, NJ    31.09m     27.63m    3   
  7 Ruiz, Tatiana                Smss-Mississauga      27.96m     26.98m    2   
  8 Long, Karlie                 Sphs-Thunder Bay      23.99m     26.59m    1   
  9 Maduk, Kayla                 Jmss - Nepean         24.76m     26.44m  
 10 Detlor, Jessica              Rcbhs-Ridgeway        25.31m     25.98m  
 11 Kikert-Libeau, Jazmine       Pchs-Port Colbor      27.96m     24.01m  
 12 Martin, Shelby               Sjsh-North Bay        21.39m     23.81m  
 13 Davis, Ravyn                 Dhs - Pickering       23.34m     23.37m  
 14 Baldwin, Sydney              Sjhs - Barrie         21.90m     22.55m  
 15 Vannatter, Nicole            Pchs-Port Colbor      25.75m     22.32m  
 16 Pizzicaroli, Lauren          Brdhs-Belle Rive      28.12m     21.36m  
 17 Rivet, Malory                Scc-Sudbury           21.91m     21.31m  
 18 Si, Diana                    Dnbci- Agincourt      20.95m     20.30m  
 19 Clodd, Alex                  Odss-Orangeville      25.67m     19.29m  
 20 Desta, Rewena                LC - Toronto          21.61m     18.79m  
 21 Reddick, Jasmine             Mhs - Maple           22.45m     18.69m  
 22 Hardware, Mia                Lbpci-Scarboroug      21.82m     18.01m  
 23 Gravelle, Katelynn           Espr-Timmins          19.72m     17.95m  
 
Women Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson-Bennett, Breanne      Bill Crothers SS      36.04m     33.70m   10   
  2 Bolton, Jenna                Lccvi-Petrolia        31.28m     29.90m    8   
  3 Prins, Olivia                Sphs-Sarnia           30.11m     28.89m    6   
  4 Simmons, Deidrah             WC - Woodbridge       29.09m     27.70m    5   
  5 Dillabaugh, Adara            Gci - Ottawa,Ottawa   29.02m     26.93m    4   
  6 Gagnon, Hailey               Wfhss-Windsor         31.11m     26.23m    3   
  7 Bondy, Hailey                Wfhss-Windsor         27.74m     25.69m    2   
  8 Cochon, Elvira               Smss-Mississauga      27.79m     24.94m    1   
  9 Gibeault, Emilie             Eslh - Cornwall       24.78m     24.70m  
 10 Hadwen, Nikki                Esplr-Gloucester                 24.46m  
 11 Pellerin, Gabrielle          Lepss-Sudbury         22.62m     24.30m  
 12 Cosco, Amelia                Rmss-S Porcupine      24.05m     24.16m  
 13 Small, Shelby                Lcs-Sudbury,Sudbury   22.98m     23.98m  
 14 Hawn, Kaitlin                Mpsj - Etobicoke      25.35m     23.40m  
 15 D'Arsie, Rachel              Cpss-Mississauga      25.46m     22.97m  
 16 Lemieux, Kendra              Nrrdhs-Red Rock       23.28m     22.62m  
 17 Rawlinson, Taylor            Sdhs-Stoney Cree      23.70m     22.58m  
 18 Turano, Maria                Mpsj - Etobicoke      24.05m     21.83m  
 19 Allen, Clare                 Mpsj - Etobicoke      24.58m     21.68m  
 20 Si, Diana                    Dnbci- Agincourt      22.26m     21.34m  
 21 Kovach, Nicolle              Maximilian Kolbe      24.58m     21.31m  
 22 Bush, Shannon                Bss - Belleville      24.21m     20.84m  
 23 Floarea, Soranne             Sss - Whitby          24.59m     20.56m  
 24 Orandi, Dana                 Smss-Mississauga      25.13m     19.18m  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brennan, Christian           Smhs-Hamilton          12.04      11.77Q  1.9  1 
  2 Prince, Nichelle             Phs - Ajax             12.21      12.22Q  2.5  3 
  3 Murray, Rebecca              Oll - Keswick          12.44      12.35Q  1.4  2 
  4 Williams, Ashlee             Wcss- North York       12.58      12.23Q  1.9  1 
  5 Fernando, Shelani            Jmss - Nepean          12.64      12.33Q  2.5  3 
  6 Marsh, Alexis                Ndchs - Ajax           12.31      12.46Q  1.4  2 
  7 Rodriguez, Melanie           Ndcss-Burlington       12.52      12.41q  1.9  1 
  8 Dickson, Katie               Stcss-Belleville       13.17      12.46q  1.9  1 
  9 Olasehinde, Temitope         Sjachs - Maple         12.45      12.50   2.5  3 
 10 DaSilva, Cierra              Hlss-Brampton          12.69      12.58   1.4  2 
 11 Williams, Alisha             Sjacss-Mississau       12.81      12.67   2.5  3 
 12 Mason, Ketura                Mwcss-Scarboroug       12.73      12.67   1.4  2 
 13 Sauer, Tegan                 Fhci-Kitchener         12.92      12.80   2.5  3 
 14 Fauvel, Emelyn               Shs - Sydenham                    12.80   2.5  3 
 15 Brosseau, Samantha           Cchs-Windsor           12.82      12.91   1.9  1 
 16 Darmon, Kelsi                Cwdhs-Fergus,Fergus    13.00      12.98   1.4  2 
 17 Ohizua, Joan                 Mwcss-Scarboroug       12.90      12.99   1.9  1 
 18 Dalley, Madison              Brdhs-Belle Rive       12.98      13.02   1.4  2 
 19 Williams, Chante             Bpci-Scarborough       13.09      13.10   2.5  3 
 20 Schell, Jordyn               nosh - Superior        13.50      13.30   1.9  1 
 21 Guy, Kory                    Lcs-Sudbury,Sudbury    13.66      13.33   1.4  2 
 22 Predon, Alenna               Ma-Sudbury                        13.64   1.9  1 
 23 Smith, Caitlin               Siss-Thunder Bay       13.70      13.65   1.4  2 
 24 Lemieux, V�ronyque           Essm-New Liskear       13.60      13.80   2.5  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brennan, Christian           Smhs-Hamilton          11.77      11.91   0.2  10   
  2 Prince, Nichelle             Phs - Ajax             12.22      12.16   0.2   8   
  3 Williams, Ashlee             Wcss- North York       12.23      12.20   0.2   6   
  4 Fernando, Shelani            Jmss - Nepean          12.33      12.24   0.2   5   
  5 Murray, Rebecca              Oll - Keswick          12.35      12.38   0.2   4   
  6 Marsh, Alexis                Ndchs - Ajax           12.46      12.41   0.2   3   
  7 Rodriguez, Melanie           Ndcss-Burlington       12.41      12.56   0.2   2   
  8 Dickson, Katie               Stcss-Belleville       12.46      12.65   0.2   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brennan, Christian           Smhs-Hamilton          23.56      24.06Q +0.0  3 
  2 Murray, Rebecca              Oll - Keswick          25.50      25.22Q  1.0  2 
  3 Fernando, Shelani            Jmss - Nepean          24.94      25.67Q -0.9  1 
  4 McIntyre, Victoria           AC - Rockcliffe        24.98      25.36Q  1.0  2 
  5 Christiani, Alison           LA - Toronto           25.52      25.70Q -0.9  1 
  6 Marsh, Alexis                Ndchs - Ajax           25.65      25.84Q +0.0  3 
  7 Prince, Nichelle             Phs - Ajax             25.68      25.58q  1.0  2 
  8 Fraser, Alison               Jfrcvi-Guelph          25.89      25.73q -0.9  1 
  9 DaSilva, Cierra              Hlss-Brampton          26.29      25.85   1.0  2 
 10 Adams, Toluwa                Mtchs - Nepean         25.79      25.98   1.0  2 
 11 Rodriguez, Melanie           Ndcss-Burlington       25.52      26.27  +0.0  3 
 12 Jackson, Jemeika             Vrci - Toronto         26.09      26.32  +0.0  3 
 13 Williams, Alisha             Sjacss-Mississau       25.68      26.48  -0.9  1 
 14 Mason, Ketura                Mwcss-Scarboroug       26.04      26.60  +0.0  3 
 15 Labarang, Charifa            Espd - Ottawa          26.25      26.75  -0.9  1 
 16 Kelsall, Jenna               Ess - Barrie           26.91      26.84  +0.0  3 
 17 Januszek, Monica             Smhs-Kitchener         26.81      27.06  -0.9  1 
 18 Bulten, Rheanna              Phs-Cambridge          27.25      27.23  -0.9  1 
 19 Dalley, Madison              Brdhs-Belle Rive       27.01      27.60  +0.0  3 
 20 Barbarie, Karissa            Cass-Desbarats         27.86      27.69   1.0  2 
 21 Mazal, Zvia                  Esmc-Sudbury           27.41      27.83   1.0  2 
 22 Smith, Caitlin               Siss-Thunder Bay       29.40      28.36  +0.0  3 
 23 Roy, Jackie                  Escla-Iroquois F       29.30      29.73  -0.9  1 
 -- Gabriel, Tekel               Bpci-Scarborough       26.53        DNF   1.0  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brennan, Christian           Smhs-Hamilton          24.06      23.87   0.8  10   
  2 Murray, Rebecca              Oll - Keswick          25.22      25.16   0.8   8   
  3 Prince, Nichelle             Phs - Ajax             25.58      25.22   0.8   6   
  4 Marsh, Alexis                Ndchs - Ajax           25.84      25.31   0.8   5   
  5 Fernando, Shelani            Jmss - Nepean          25.67      25.33   0.8   4   
  6 McIntyre, Victoria           AC - Rockcliffe        25.36      25.47   0.8   3   
  7 Christiani, Alison           LA - Toronto           25.70      25.56   0.8   2   
  8 Fraser, Alison               Jfrcvi-Guelph          25.73      25.71   0.8   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brennan, Christian           Smhs-Hamilton          54.33      53.66Q  1 
  2 Christiani, Alison           LA - Toronto           56.53      56.80Q  2 
  3 Taylor, Ashley               Nhs-Burlington         57.47      57.35Q  3 
  4 McIntyre, Victoria           AC - Rockcliffe        58.24      57.68Q  2 
  5 Fraser, Alison               Jfrcvi-Guelph          58.30      58.24Q  1 
  6 Kyritsis, Christina          Eyci - Toronto         55.88      58.69Q  3 
  7 Brent, Tori                  Corpus Christi         59.02      58.77q  2 
  8 Ayers, Katelyn               Odcvi - Orillia        59.60      59.11q  1 
  9 Adams, Toluwa                Mtchs - Nepean         59.27      59.25   2 
 10 Diemert, Ellen               Whss-Owen Sound      1:00.45      59.31   2 
 11 Marsh, Alexis                Ndchs - Ajax           58.48      59.36   1 
 12 Clarke, Madison              Wpss-St. Catheri       58.81      59.59   3 
 13 Svoboda, Katie               Css - Belleville,Be    59.71    1:00.99   3 
 14 Wood, Abby                   Bmlss - Bracebri       59.97    1:01.15   2 
 15 Sims, Magdeline              Cbss- Gloucester     1:01.42    1:01.16   3 
 16 Kelsall, Jenna               Ess - Barrie         1:00.98    1:01.30   3 
 17 Fleming, Courtney            Sss-Windsor          1:01.54    1:01.65   3 
 18 Lawson, Miranda              Nss - Toronto        1:01.13    1:01.92   1 
 19 Pantic, Tina                 Wfhss-Windsor        1:01.27    1:02.83   1 
 20 bender, lindsay              Ehs-Espanola         1:02.10    1:03.42   2 
 21 Mazal, Zvia                  Esmc-Sudbury         1:02.70    1:03.97   2 
 22 Smith, Caitlin               Siss-Thunder Bay     1:08.60    1:04.02   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brennan, Christian           Smhs-Hamilton          53.66      53.96   10   
  2 Fraser, Alison               Jfrcvi-Guelph          58.24      56.51    8   
  3 Christiani, Alison           LA - Toronto           56.80      56.63    6   
  4 Taylor, Ashley               Nhs-Burlington         57.35      56.91    5   
  5 McIntyre, Victoria           AC - Rockcliffe        57.68      58.30    4   
  6 Kyritsis, Christina          Eyci - Toronto         58.69      58.40    3   
  7 Brent, Tori                  Corpus Christi         58.77      58.69    2   
  8 Ayers, Katelyn               Odcvi - Orillia        59.11      58.72    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run Junior
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diemert, Ellen               Whss-Owen Sound      2:18.09    2:16.28Q  2 
  2 Wendt, Rebecca               Hshs - Whitby        2:18.13    2:17.04Q  1 
  3 Kyritsis, Christina          Eyci - Toronto       2:17.94    2:18.93Q  3 
  4 Bronzovich, Rachel           Htss-Oakville        2:21.94    2:17.18Q  2 
  5 Clarke, Madison              Wpss-St. Catheri     2:24.29    2:17.26Q  1 
  6 Ruby, Madalyn                Hpss-Woodstock       2:21.63    2:19.55Q  3 
  7 Kelly, Madeleine             Fhs - Pembroke       2:22.55    2:17.19q  2 
  8 Romaniw, Olivia              Stmcss-Hamilton      2:22.43    2:17.62q  1 
  9 Stafford, Gabriela           Tfs - Toronto        2:20.05    2:17.76   1 
 10 Patton, Olivia               Enss - Brighton      2:23.10    2:21.33   3 
 11 Hanna, Janelle               Crestwood            2:22.80    2:22.73   3 
 12 Selleck, Emma                Tiss- Brockville     2:23.29    2:23.22   2 
 13 Lampard, Katherine           HC - Toronto         2:27.41    2:23.24   3 
 14 Summers, Heather             Wss-Hamilton         2:25.00    2:24.00   3 
 15 Rowe, Jennifer               Kwcvs-Kitchener      2:21.92    2:24.49   3 
 16 Rueter, Annie                HC - Toronto         2:29.91    2:25.03   2 
 17 Hamilton, Georgia            Tlss - Orillia       2:20.10    2:25.22   2 
 18 Collin, Cozette              Ac-Brantford         2:22.48    2:25.22   1 
 19 Nock, Paige                  Css - Courtice       2:24.57    2:25.36   1 
 20 Marrato, Amelia              nosh - Superior      2:32.37    2:25.79   1 
 21 Keyes, Marla                 Siss-Thunder Bay     2:42.00    2:29.33   2 
 22 Brown, Claire                Nhs - Newmarket      2:24.95    2:31.30   2 
 23 Van Shie-Copol, Johanna      Esa - North Bay      2:34.42    2:35.66   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kyritsis, Christina          Eyci - Toronto       2:18.93    2:13.84   10   
  2 Diemert, Ellen               Whss-Owen Sound      2:16.28    2:16.37    8   
  3 Bronzovich, Rachel           Htss-Oakville        2:17.18    2:18.20    6   
  4 Clarke, Madison              Wpss-St. Catheri     2:17.26    2:19.74    5   
  5 Romaniw, Olivia              Stmcss-Hamilton      2:17.62    2:20.54    4   
  6 Kelly, Madeleine             Fhs - Pembroke       2:17.19    2:20.63    3   
  7 Ruby, Madalyn                Hpss-Woodstock       2:19.55    2:21.60    2   
  8 Wendt, Rebecca               Hshs - Whitby        2:17.04    2:22.15    1   
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phelan, Jaimie               Smhs-Kitchener       4:35.10    4:45.32Q 
  2 Romaniw, Olivia              Stmcss-Hamilton      4:53.10    4:46.03Q 
  3 Stafford, Hilary             Sta-London           4:39.30    4:47.04Q 
  4 Hamilton, Georgia            Tlss - Orillia       4:46.98    4:48.18Q 
  5 Hawthorn, Natalia            Bmlss - Bracebri     4:45.59    4:47.51Q 
  6 Stafford, Gabriela           Tfs - Toronto        4:56.82    4:48.50Q 
  7 Cseresnyes, Phoebe           Wss-Hamilton         4:49.26    4:49.21Q 
  8 Ruby, Madalyn                Hpss-Woodstock       4:49.66    4:50.05Q 
  9 Tate, Paige                  Hss-Dundas           4:57.63    4:52.98q 
 10 Faulds, Rachel               Ths - Trenton        4:48.10    4:52.99q 
 11 Bradley, Brianna             Fss - Kingston       4:50.70    4:54.32q 
 12 Kary, Lindsay                Smchs - Orleans      4:47.05    4:55.67q 
 13 Wendt, Rebecca               Hshs - Whitby        4:55.41    4:56.05  
 14 Kelly, Madeleine             Fhs - Pembroke       4:50.27    4:58.02  
 15 Lobert, Marissa              nosh - Superior      5:01.72    4:58.26  
 16 Clarke, Renne                Sphs-Thunder Bay     5:13.90    4:59.17  
 17 Bronzovich, Rachel           Htss-Oakville        4:53.41    5:00.51  
 18 Smegal, Alison               Pdchs - Oshawa       4:55.59    5:04.38  
 19 Collin, Cozette              Ac-Brantford         4:55.19    5:05.37  
 20 Markovac, Maria              Baa - Etobicoke      5:07.13    5:06.29  
 21 Rueter, Annie                HC - Toronto         5:04.27    5:10.38  
 22 Robertson, Renee             Bpci-Scarborough     5:04.29    5:15.53  
 23 Clark, Stephanie             Elss-Elliot Lake     5:16.98    5:25.64  
 24 Charbonneau, Carly           Thvs-Timmins         5:42.20    5:33.55  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Phelan, Jaimie               Smhs-Kitchener       4:45.32    4:32.03   10   
  2 Stafford, Hilary             Sta-London           4:47.04    4:37.41    8   
  3 Stafford, Gabriela           Tfs - Toronto        4:48.50    4:42.70    6   
  4 Romaniw, Olivia              Stmcss-Hamilton      4:46.03    4:44.31    5   
  5 Cseresnyes, Phoebe           Wss-Hamilton         4:49.21    4:44.35    4   
  6 Faulds, Rachel               Ths - Trenton        4:52.99    4:45.07    3   
  7 Kary, Lindsay                Smchs - Orleans      4:55.67    4:46.04    2   
  8 Hawthorn, Natalia            Bmlss - Bracebri     4:47.51    4:46.98    1   
  9 Ruby, Madalyn                Hpss-Woodstock       4:50.05    4:47.28  
 10 Hamilton, Georgia            Tlss - Orillia       4:48.18    4:47.70  
 11 Bradley, Brianna             Fss - Kingston       4:54.32    4:54.14  
 12 Tate, Paige                  Hss-Dundas           4:52.98    4:54.22  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stafford, Hilary             Sta-London          10:20.06   10:03.44   10   
  2 Cseresnyes, Phoebe           Wss-Hamilton        10:27.11   10:11.46    8   
  3 Faulds, Rachel               Ths - Trenton       10:27.23   10:17.87    6   
  4 Visscher, Jordyn             Wchs-Breslau        10:50.88   10:33.77    5   
  5 Kary, Lindsay                Smchs - Orleans     10:31.53   10:34.50    4   
  6 Smegal, Alison               Pdchs - Oshawa      10:41.04   10:36.73    3   
  7 Lobert, Marissa              nosh - Superior     11:03.39   10:37.85    2   
  8 Tate, Paige                  Hss-Dundas          10:48.84   10:40.67    1   
  9 Maisonneuve, Renee           Theriault E S       11:42.30   10:43.76  
 10 Rainville-Barzay, Alexan     Esmg - Trenton      10:35.68   10:45.43  
 11 Clarke, Renne                Sphs-Thunder Bay    11:18.40   10:50.14  
 12 Parkes, Nicki                Scss-Sarnia         10:51.27   10:51.23  
 13 Martin, Jazmin               Brdhs-Belle Rive    10:52.00   10:51.24  
 14 Gill, Serena                 Phs - Ajax          10:53.70   10:53.92  
 15 Jackson, Jenn                Ess - Barrie        10:52.40   10:54.07  
 16 Littler, Zoe                 Nhs-Burlington      10:47.31   10:55.57  
 17 Summers, Heather             Wss-Hamilton        10:50.48   10:56.71  
 18 Morgan, Adrienne             Ess - Odessa        10:38.26   11:01.02  
 19 Ramsay, Carly                Tcs - Port Hope     11:06.82   11:01.51  
 20 Ramirez, Richelle            ND - Toronto        11:15.20   11:17.95  
 21 Periera, Maria               Hci - Toronto       11:29.94   11:35.79  
 22 Yang, Connie                 Ymci- North York    11:19.20   11:36.17  
 -- Maziarski, Haley             Lepss-Sudbury       10:53.39        DNF  
 
Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Allie                Bss - Toronto          12.41      11.98Q  0.6  3 
  2 Taylor, Ashley               Nhs-Burlington         12.33      12.23Q  2.0  1 
  3 Dholakia, Meira              Jean Vanier - yr       12.24      12.39Q  0.5  2 
  4 Parsons, Megan               Hhss-Kitchener         12.28      12.29Q  2.0  1 
  5 Jorgensen, Trista            Ecss - Vaughan         12.27      12.34Q  0.6  3 
  6 Evans, Karena                Phs - Ajax             12.26      12.60Q  0.5  2 
  7 Stone-Papadopoulos, Brax     Phs - Ajax             12.63      12.31q  2.0  1 
  8 Hicks, Bri                   Haliburton H           12.67      12.41q  2.0  1 
  9 Brosseau, Samantha           Cchs-Windsor           12.19      12.48   0.6  3 
 10 Bowerman, Emily              Jfrcvi-Guelph          12.54      12.64   0.5  2 
 11 Bobb, Mikesha                Swlss-London,London    12.42      12.66   0.5  2 
 12 Orr-Campbell, Chantai        Bchs-Burlington        12.95      12.79   0.6  3 
 13 Hayes, Bridget               Mtchs - Nepean         12.63      12.88   0.6  3 
 14 Lawrence, Kadijah            Vrci - Toronto         13.51      13.06   0.5  2 
 15 McBride, Alannah             Cbss- Gloucester       13.24      13.10   0.6  3 
 16 Rees, Cortni                 Rhss - Toronto         13.12      13.22   0.5  2 
 17 Naruszewicz, Mija            Fmg-Mississauga        12.95      13.22   0.5  2 
 18 Hicks, Ali                   Haliburton H           13.27      13.24   2.0  1 
 19 Lea, Sophie                  Esa - Toronto          13.92      13.28   0.6  3 
 20 Voigt, Rachel                nosh - Superior        13.33      13.31   2.0  1 
 21 Shaw, Kelsey                 Lepss-Sudbury,Sudbu    13.43      13.40   0.5  2 
 22 Sloan, Kathleen              Lcs-Sudbury,Sudbury    13.39      13.52   0.6  3 
 23 Verreault, Abby-Gail         Essm-New Liskear       15.40      16.22   2.0  1 
 -- Ollier, Mary                 Gdss-Grimsby           11.97        DNF   2.0  1 
 
Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Ashley               Nhs-Burlington         12.23      11.67   0.7  10   
  2 Harris, Allie                Bss - Toronto          11.98      11.89   0.7   8   
  3 Evans, Karena                Phs - Ajax             12.60      12.06   0.7   6   
  4 Parsons, Megan               Hhss-Kitchener         12.29      12.08   0.7   5   
  5 Dholakia, Meira              Jean Vanier - yr       12.39      12.18   0.7   4   
  6 Jorgensen, Trista            Ecss - Vaughan         12.34      12.23   0.7   3   
  7 Hicks, Bri                   Haliburton H           12.41      12.40   0.7   2   
  8 Stone-Papadopoulos, Brax     Phs - Ajax             12.31      12.43   0.7   1   
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Ashley               Nhs-Burlington         43.64      44.00Q  1 
  2 Hayes, Bridget               Mtchs - Nepean         45.13      46.11Q  2 
  3 Hicks, Ali                   Haliburton H           46.74      46.95Q  3 
  4 Bulten, Rheanna              Phs-Cambridge          47.20      46.89Q  2 
  5 Naruszewicz, Mija            Fmg-Mississauga        47.50      47.56Q  1 
  6 Lawson, Miranda              Nss - Toronto          48.65      47.77Q  3 
  7 Bennett, Rachel              Tiss- Brockville       46.89      46.98q  2 
  8 Kent, Gennell                Maxwell Heights        48.01      47.57q  2 
  9 Daley, Anique                Jmss-Chatham           47.07      47.68   1 
 10 McBride, Alannah             Cbss- Gloucester       47.34      48.09   3 
 11 MacIsaac, Caileigh           Uss -uxbridge          47.84      48.38   3 
 12 Bobb, Mikesha                Swlss-London,London    47.01      48.87   1 
 13 Bowerman, Emily              Jfrcvi-Guelph          47.58      48.96   2 
 14 Dholakia, Meira              Jean Vanier - yr       47.69      49.70   1 
 15 Wiwchar, Katie               Lepss-Sudbury,Sudbu    52.04      49.72   2 
 16 Biehl, Michelle              Spss - Barrie          49.23      49.74   2 
 17 Conlin, Erica                Lepss-Sudbury,Sudbu    50.65      50.46   3 
 18 Guy, Kory                    Lcs-Sudbury,Sudbury    50.05      50.48   1 
 19 Bahlmann, Juda               Spss - Toronto         51.95      51.85   3 
 20 Camara, Adrain               Mtss-Scarborough       50.68      52.27   2 
 21 Burton, Sandra               Nss - North York       50.85      53.02   1 
 22 Pitton, Samantha             Cpss-Mississauga       48.04      53.15   3 
 23 Godin, Alex                  Oghs-Timmins           58.50      57.58   1 
 -- Ollier, Mary                 Gdss-Grimsby           46.09         DQ   3 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Ashley               Nhs-Burlington         44.00      43.75   10   
  2 Hayes, Bridget               Mtchs - Nepean         46.11      45.57    8   
  3 Hicks, Ali                   Haliburton H           46.95      46.57    6   
  4 Bulten, Rheanna              Phs-Cambridge          46.89      47.19    5   
  5 Bennett, Rachel              Tiss- Brockville       46.98      47.31    4   
  6 Lawson, Miranda              Nss - Toronto          47.77      47.74    3   
  7 Kent, Gennell                Maxwell Heights        47.57      48.02    2   
  8 Naruszewicz, Mija            Fmg-Mississauga        47.56      53.21    1   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pickering - Ajax  'A'                               50.27      49.94Q  1 
     1) Evans, Karena                   2) Prince, Nichelle               
     3) Iozzi, Maddie                   4) Janes, Alex                    
  2 Resurrection - Kitchener  'A'                       50.59      50.56Q  3  50.555
     1) Sprout, Bailey                  2) Paiva, Niki                    
     3) Dietrich, Kristen               4) Higgins, Emma                  
  3 Holy Trinity - Simcoe  'A'                          51.39      51.37Q  2 
     1) Land, Logan                     2) Vanderlee, Kaitlyn             
     3) West, Jenna                     4) DeCarolis, Celina              
  4 St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton  'A'                      52.16      50.56Q  3  50.556
     1) McRae-Spence, Tierra            2) Haywood, Tyanna                
     3) Martin, Shanice                 4) Stephens, Maya                 
  5 Sydenham - Sydenham  'A'                            51.71      51.56Q  1 
     1) Nelles, Rachel                  2) Gibson, Kayla                  
     3) Van Luven, Hannah               4) Fauvel, Emelyn                 
  6 Guido De Bres - Hamilton  'A'                       53.42      51.67Q  2 
     1) Kieft, Stefanie                 2) Vis, Rebecca                   
     3) Vansydenborgh, Denise           4) Yeboah, Annemarie              
  7 Eastview - Barrie  'A'                              51.21      51.16q  3 
     1) Christensen, Reeve              2) Kelsall, Jenna                 
     3) Labatt, Melissa                 4) Loucks, Samantha               
  8 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale  'A'                    51.91      51.81q  2 
     1) Yamoah, Nancy                   2) Vassel, Chantell               
     3) Gayle, Tatyana                  4) Robest, Niomi                  
  9 Georgetown - Georgetown  'A'                        52.49      51.86   1 
     1) Swann, Demi                     2) Inniss, Rachel                 
     3) Young, Aly                      4) Kunica, Rebekah                
 10 Westview Centennial-North York  'A'                 52.12      51.90   3 
     1) Williams, Ashlee                2) Williams, Vanessa              
     3) Fatal, Kayla                    4) Burey, Aliyah                  
 11 St. Joan of Arc - Maple  'A'                        52.17      52.27   2 
     1) Bevan, Emily                    2) Adekusibe, Adeife              
     3) Tejan-Cole, Hamida              4) Olasehinde, Temitope           
 12 Loretto Abbey - Toronto  'A'                        54.03      52.64   3 
     1) Gyamfi, Stefania                2) Koo, Meighan                   
     3) Treacy, Taylor                  4) Almeida, Pearl                 
 13 Pine Ridge - Pickering  'A'                         52.32      52.75   1 
     1) Wilmot, Tenisha                 2) Thomas, Kadesha                
     3) Lovay-Phillips, Shemika         4) Thevenin, Tia                  
 14 Erindale - Mississauga  'A'                         53.47      52.85   1 
     1) Collins, Haily                  2) Kerr, Andia                    
     3) Osagie, Ese                     4) Lawes, Oshay                   
 15 Holy Trinity  - Kanata  'A'                         53.55      53.12   1 
     1) Prescod, Kimberley              2) Morrison, Brianna              
     3) Navez-Gangji, Salimah           4) Wong, Catherine                
 16 St. Joseph's - Windsor  'A'                         51.68      53.37   1 
     1) Parent, Enita                   2) Herman, Madison                
     3) Hesley, Elizabeth               4) Warden, Jallandra              
 17 Haliburton Highlands S S  'A'                       53.21      53.39   3 
 18 Regiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston  'A'                 52.71      53.43   2 
 19 Superior Heights  'A'                               53.35      53.43   3 
     1) Patterson, Allissa              2) Yandeau, Bronte                
     3) King, Jessica                   4) Schell, Jordyn                 
 20 St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay  'A'                 53.98      53.48   3 
     1) Clarke, Teri                    2) Field, Haley                   
     3) Ransom, Amy                     4) White, Amanda                  
 21 Lockerby - Sudbury  'A'                             53.64      53.84   2 
     1) Guy, Kory                       2) Sloan, Kathleen                
     3) Burt, Megan                     4) Patternson, Marley             
 22 Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury  'A'                        55.37      54.55   1 
     1) Conlin, Erica                   2) Shaw, Kelsey                   
     3) Sheppard, Ellen                 4) Wiwchar, Katie                 
 23 Francis Libermann- Scarborough  'A'                 54.13      54.75   2 
     1) Chung, Alicia                   2) Rutherford-Bent, Tamera        
     3) Namey, Lisa                     4) Chin, Shanice                  
 -- St. Mary's - Kitchener  'A'                         50.36        DNF   2 
     1) Walch, Shanette                 2) Phelan, Jaimie                 
     3) Johnson, Tanisha                4) Januszek, Monica               
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pickering - Ajax  'A'                               49.94      49.37   10   
  2 Resurrection - Kitchener  'A'                       50.56      49.72    8   
  3 St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton  'A'                      50.56      50.75    6   
  4 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale  'A'                    51.81      50.89    5   
  5 Eastview - Barrie  'A'                              51.16      51.05    4   
  6 Holy Trinity - Simcoe  'A'                          51.37      51.26    3   
  7 Sydenham - Sydenham  'A'                            51.56      51.48    2    51.471
  8 Guido De Bres - Hamilton  'A'                       51.67      51.48    1    51.479
 
Women High Jump Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Carolyn               Ablss-London           1.66m      1.70m   10   
  2 Naruszewicz, Mija            Fmg-Mississauga        1.58m      1.66m    8   
  3 Beckman, Ashlyn              Gcvi-Cambridge         1.63m      1.63m    6   
  4 Smiljanic, Nicole            Mss - Midland          1.60m     J1.63m    4.50
  4 Lesurf, Jennifer             Ymci- North York       1.64m     J1.63m    4.50
  6 Stapleton, Melissa           Cddhs-Shelburne        1.60m      1.58m    3   
  7 Baker, Ali                   Mt-London              1.63m     J1.58m    1.50
  7 Pollack, Martina             Donald A Wilson        1.50m     J1.58m    1.50
  9 Chen, Emily                  Rhss-Mississauga       1.58m      1.53m  
 10 Trotter, Kate                Wpcvs-Ss Marie         1.53m     J1.53m  
 11 deBoer, Crystal              Gdbchs-Hamilton        1.50m     J1.53m  
 12 Bowman, Olivia               Cobourg West,ON, ON    1.50m      1.48m  
 13 Abercrombie, Lindsay         Cphs-Carleton Pl       1.45m     J1.48m  
 13 Taylor, Adelaide             Ndc-Welland            1.50m     J1.48m  
 15 Lawson, Miranda              Nss - Toronto          1.45m     J1.48m  
 16 Amaning, Lisa                Sjc - Toronto          1.45m      1.43m  
 17 Thomson, Laura               Bcss - Barrie          1.45m     J1.43m  
 18 Craig, Laura                 Adhs - Arnprior        1.50m      1.38m  
 18 Jones, Kayla                 Ngdhs-Kemptville       1.45m      1.38m  
 18 Stevens, LaurieAnn           Pfss - Orillia         1.50m      1.38m  
 21 Siermachesky, Kayleigh       Timiskaming            1.41m     J1.38m  
 22 rydall, jerrika              Ehs-Espanola           1.38m     J1.38m  
 22 Plante, Brianne              Escc-Chelmsford        1.38m     J1.38m  
 22 Donovan, Kasia               Tcs - Port Hope        1.45m     J1.38m  
 
Women Pole Vault Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Allie                Bss - Toronto          3.50m      3.35m   10   
  2 Leitch, Meredith             Sfbss-London           2.85m      2.95m    8   
  3 Loebach, Emily               Sss-Windsor,LaSalle    2.95m      2.85m    6   
  4 Brandner, Rachel             Kdhs-Kingsville        2.85m      2.75m    5   
  5 Ferguson, Lauren             Rcbhs-Ridgeway         1.60m      2.65m    4   
  6 Smith, Kendra                Sss - Whitby           2.37m      2.55m    3   
  7 Darnay, Kelsey               Smhs-Niagara Fal       2.20m     J2.55m    2   
  8 Sisavath, Sheena             Lsss-St. Catheri       2.35m      2.40m    1   
  9 Abercrombie, Lindsay         Cphs-Carleton Pl       2.30m     J2.40m  
  9 Hopkins, Kayla               Oss-London             2.55m     J2.40m  
 11 Cruickshank, Megan           Hhs - Ottawa           2.30m     J2.40m  
 12 Thai, Bonita                 Lpci - Toronto         2.25m      2.10m  
 12 Cowan, Hannah                Sths - Midland         2.22m      2.10m  
 12 Laidlaw, Hayley              Uss -uxbridge          2.37m      2.10m  
 12 Burnett, Shawna              Adhs - Arnprior        2.30m      2.10m  
 16 Smith, Bronwyn               Lpci - Toronto         2.35m     J2.10m  
 16 Kelly, Sarah                 Mss - Midland          2.22m     J2.10m  
 16 TeBrake, Julianna            Rchs - Nepean,Ottaw    2.45m     J2.10m  
 19 Bunz, Mariah                 Elcss-Fonthill         1.60m      1.80m  
 19 Renolds, Maggie              Lpci - Toronto         2.00m      1.80m  
 19 Lavergne-Giroux, Pascale     Cnd - Sudbury          2.12m      1.80m  
 22 Gauthier, Mikella            Cnd - Sudbury          1.83m     J1.80m  
 
Women Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mohiddin, Asha               Esplr-Gloucester,ON    5.15m      5.52m   1.5  10   
  2 Bates, Jordan                Rci - Islington        4.86m      5.41m   2.3   8   
  3 DeCarolis, Celina            Htchs-Simcoe           5.33m      5.32m  -1.9   6   
  4 Nastasiuk, Madison           Sjhs - Barrie          5.22m      5.15m   1.7   5   
  5 Baker, Megan                 Mt-London              4.98m      5.01m   0.1   4   
  6 Symonds, Alexandra           Ndc-Welland            4.75m      4.99m   1.2   3   
  7 Weeks, Allie                 Pshs-Parry Sound       5.10m      4.94m   0.5   2   
  8 McConnell, Amber             Holy Cross             4.83m      4.85m   0.2   1   
  9 Smith, Kendra                Sss - Whitby           5.04m     J4.85m   1.5 
 10 Hanlan-Hudson, Cheyenne      Mdhs-Milton            4.66m      4.82m   0.8 
 11 Dickson, Katie               Stcss-Belleville       4.97m      4.80m  -1.2 
 12 Lawrence, Kadijah            Vrci - Toronto         4.84m      4.72m   2.1 
 13 Vassel, Chantell             Fhc - Rexdale          4.74m     J4.72m   2.4 
 14 Cowan, Hannah                Sths - Midland         4.89m      4.69m  -0.7 
 15 Unsworth, Emelia             Lccvi-Petrolia         4.93m      4.66m   1.2 
 16 Schenk, Amber                Kcc-Oakville           4.69m      4.60m   1.5 
 17 Swann, Demi                  Gdhs-Georgetown        4.74m      4.56m   1.9 
 18 Quinn, Danielle              Scss-Sarnia            5.02m      4.54m   1.9 
 19 Barbarie, Karissa            Cass-Desbarats         4.34m      4.53m   2.3 
 20 Sakurai, Yumiko              Mss - Belleville       4.62m      4.52m   1.5 
 21 Giannapoulos, Maria          Lhs - Toronto          4.78m     J4.52m   2.0 
 22 Mihalcin, Emily              Hahs-Thunder Bay       4.26m      4.50m  -0.6 
 23 Siermachesky, Kayleigh       Timiskaming            4.41m      4.38m   1.8 
 24 Smith, Patricia              Wss-North Bay          4.32m      4.30m   1.6 
 
Women Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bates, Jordan                Rci - Islington       10.57m     11.63m   0.1  10   
  2 Smith, Kendra                Sss - Whitby          10.81m     11.41m   1.2   8   
  3 Frazer, Aaliah               Mss - Brampton        10.63m     11.18m   0.6   6   
  4 Quinn, Danielle              Scss-Sarnia           10.88m     11.02m   1.2   5   
  5 Phillips, Clara              Bhs - Ottawa          10.30m     10.98m   2.0   4   
  6 Augustyn, Natalia            Sss-Windsor,LaSalle   10.60m     10.72m   1.8   3   
  7 Spadafora, Sierra            Hnhs-Windsor,Windso   10.51m     10.59m   0.4   2   
  8 West, Jenna                  Htchs-Simcoe          10.83m     10.52m   0.1   1   
  9 Nastasiuk, Madison           Sjhs - Barrie         10.63m     10.37m   1.2 
 10 Lemieux, Jessica             McI - Toronto          9.79m     10.32m  +0.0 
 11 Oliver, Vanessa              Fenelon Fall          10.57m     10.30m   0.8 
 12 Pothemont, Kristin           Sjacss-Mississau      10.46m     10.28m   0.2 
 13 Symonds, Alexandra           Ndc-Welland           10.78m     10.25m   0.2 
 14 Swann, Demi                  Gdhs-Georgetown       10.57m     10.18m   0.2 
 15 Gillham, Jessica             Uss -uxbridge         10.47m     10.11m   0.2 
 16 Mihalcin, Emily              Hahs-Thunder Bay       9.26m     10.09m  -0.1 
 17 Mazal, Zvia                  Esmc-Sudbury           9.90m     10.08m  +0.0 
 18 Siermachesky, Kayleigh       Timiskaming           10.15m      9.99m  -0.4 
 19 Tsui, Judy                   Villanova Colleg       9.99m      9.97m   0.5 
 20 Loh, Jaimee                  Cwss-Gloucester       10.35m      9.87m   2.2 
 21 Bulanda, Erica               Tiss- Brockville      10.38m      9.76m   0.3 
 22 Amaning, Lisa                Sjc - Toronto          9.58m      8.98m   0.7 
 23 rydall, jerrika              Ehs-Espanola           9.38m      8.93m  -0.4 
 24 Weeks, Allie                 Pshs-Parry Sound      10.50m      8.52m   0.5 
 
Women Shot Put Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pollock, Hannah              Sjhs - Barrie         10.56m     11.32m   10   
  2 Ammor, Fatim                 Woss-Oakville          9.86m     11.22m    8   
  3 Horneman, Nicole             Mhs-Arva              11.29m     11.16m    6   
  4 Jones, Samantha              Sss - Whitby          10.62m     10.53m    5   
  5 Francis, Kathleen            Lcss-London            9.84m     10.43m    4   
  6 Collie, Sarah                Swlhs - Orleans       10.01m     10.27m    3   
  7 Town, Kim                    Odcvi - Orillia       10.10m     10.06m    2   
  8 Wilson, Courtney             Peci - Picton,ON, O    9.95m      9.87m    1   
  9 Brathwaite, Chelsea          Hlss-Brampton         10.39m      9.80m  
  9 Bursey, Taylor               Pphs- Port Perry      10.58m      9.80m  
 11 Dale, Celia                  Rdhs - Elgin           9.88m      9.68m  
 12 Gribbons, Kelly              Sdss-Port Elgin        9.66m      9.67m  
 13 Colbran, Mackenzie           Civs-Sarnia           10.04m      9.59m  
 14 Cone, Laura                  Opss-Stoney Cree       8.98m      9.17m  
 15 denHollander, Jocelyn        Cmhs-St. Catheri       9.56m      9.16m  
 16 Garcia, Leanna               Spxchs - Ottawa       10.05m      9.13m  
 17 Racicot, Kate                Escla-Iroquois F       9.54m      9.00m  
 18 Pokuaa, Beverly              Dbhs - Etobicoke       8.10m      8.94m  
 19 Plummer, Allison             Mpci - Toronto         8.64m      8.68m  
 20 Romain, Cassandra            Fjme-Mattawa           8.49m      8.65m  
 21 Ramesh, Luxana               Wbci- Scarboroug       8.45m      8.53m  
 22 Loiselle, Emilie             Escc-Chelmsford        8.28m      8.44m  
 23 Lessard, Josee               Escc-Chelmsford        8.44m      8.43m  
 24 Prah, Elisha                 Vrci - Toronto         8.48m      7.55m  
 
Women Discus Throw Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gribbons, Kelly              Sdss-Port Elgin       34.11m     36.90m   10   
  2 Conlon, Quinn                Ac-Windsor            35.23m     34.58m    8   
  3 Klatt, Katie                 Fhs - Pembroke        32.10m     33.57m    6   
  4 Boisvenue, Ilyssa            Pchs-Port Colbor      31.66m     33.15m    5   
  5 Francis, Kathleen            Lcss-London           32.01m     32.78m    4   
  6 Pollock, Hannah              Sjhs - Barrie         33.51m     32.09m    3   
  7 Horneman, Nicole             Mhs-Arva              31.65m     31.63m    2   
  8 Halladay, Addi               Tiss- Brockville      31.48m     30.84m    1   
  9 Charbonneau, Shannon         St Josephs High       30.29m     29.49m  
 10 Veerman, Brianna             Corpus Christi        26.02m     28.92m  
 11 Town, Kim                    Odcvi - Orillia       31.15m     28.91m  
 12 Bursey, Taylor               Pphs- Port Perry      28.79m     28.72m  
 13 Ramesh, Luxana               Wbci- Scarboroug      23.10m     28.11m  
 14 Irvine, Mackenzie            Ihs - Ottawa,Ottawa   30.16m     26.47m  
 15 Cheung, Priscilla            Srhs - Thornhill      27.08m     25.60m  
 16 Foessel, Renee               Smss-Mississauga      26.32m     24.94m  
 17 larson, corinna              Ehs-Espanola          26.80m     24.38m  
 18 Petrovic, Marisa             Kdhs-Kapuskasing      24.59m     22.36m  
 19 Clement, Indigo              Lcs-Sudbury,Sudbury   21.53m     21.96m  
 20 Trotman, Lea                 Villanova Colleg      23.14m     21.78m  
 21 Adams, Ashley                Dss - North York      23.43m     21.06m  
 22 Mayfield, Jordan             Fjme-Mattawa          20.90m     20.25m  
 23 Morris, Nadjea               Nss - North York      22.00m     18.82m  
 
Women Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Victoria              Brdhs-Belle Rive      38.43m     39.59m   10   
  2 Shepard, Stephanie           Hpss-Woodstock        35.74m     35.33m    8   
  3 Jones, Samantha              Sss - Whitby          29.84m     34.67m    6   
  4 Sleaford, Mackenzie          Lccvi-Petrolia        36.06m     33.83m    5   
  5 Warren, Natalie              Ablss-London          32.14m     33.03m    4   
  6 Irvine, Mackenzie            Ihs - Ottawa,Ottawa   28.48m     32.02m    3   
  7 Loucks, Samantha             Ess - Barrie          29.29m     31.89m    2   
  8 King, Bailey                 Longfield D. H.       28.70m     31.74m    1   
  9 Liang, Danielle              Acci - Agincourt      27.92m     31.26m  
 10 Matthews, Sara               Ndglss-Ss Marie       31.55m     31.00m  
 11 Henry, Nicole                Pcss-Mississauga      34.03m     30.88m  
 12 Warrener, Jessica            Chhs - Madoc          29.85m     30.61m  
 13 Thomson, Laura               Bcss - Barrie         31.09m     30.48m  
 14 MacLean, Chelsey             Sdhs-Stoney Cree      29.11m     30.27m  
 15 Schoonings, Victoria         Anmss-Niagara Fa      34.24m     29.41m  
 16 Lam, Doris                   Bachs - Markham       29.74m     29.32m  
 17 Greer, Shannon               Smchs-Brockville      29.53m     29.30m  
 18 Daigle, Lydia                Espr-Timmins          27.56m     28.69m  
 19 Ross, Alexandra              Scc-Sudbury           27.74m     27.94m  
 20 Martin, Keri                 Tfss-Brampton         28.99m     27.88m  
 21 Jones, Samantha              Villanova Colleg      26.80m     25.49m  
 22 Plummer, Allison             Mpci - Toronto        23.64m     25.32m  
 23 Karroum, Hailey              Sjmci-Agincourt       26.63m     25.14m  
 24 Mcnally, Kenzi               Ehs-Espanola          25.72m     23.84m  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bingham, Khamica             Hlss-Brampton          11.85      11.74Q -0.1  3 
  2 Westney, Jellisa             Sbcss-Cambridge        11.89      11.85Q  0.8  2 
  3 Bell-Spence, Jonelle         Bss-Brampton           12.53      11.97Q  0.5  1 
  4 Huard, Ashley                Esh - Hanmer           12.71      12.00Q  0.8  2 
  5 Harrison, Shaina             Maximilian Kolbe       11.92      12.09Q  0.5  1 
  6 Harris, Sheereen             Mwcss-Scarboroug       12.39      12.20Q -0.1  3 
  7 Pascal, Cassandra            Smss-Mississauga       12.31      12.19q  0.8  2 
  8 Reid, Jameliah               Fhc - Rexdale          12.75      12.30q -0.1  3 
  9 McHaina, Chisomo             Sss-Cambridge          12.37      12.31  -0.1  3 
 10 Brohman, Amelia              Hhs - Ottawa           12.60      12.31   0.5  1 
 11 Yapchung, Tashuana           Bpci-Scarborough       12.27      12.33   0.5  1 
 12 Lewis, Sade                  Sta-Brampton           12.40      12.34   0.8  2 
 13 Valentine, Khadijah          Mdhs - Markham         12.47      12.37  -0.1  3 
 14 Thomas, Deanna               Iss - Barrie           12.47      12.39  -0.1  3 
 15 Warren, Madeline             AC - Rockcliffe        12.99      12.45  -0.1  3 
 16 Clarke, Jalicia              Jcrci - Ajax           12.42      12.45   0.5  1 
 17 Tunde-Byass, Oyinda          Hts - Richmond H       12.44      12.52   0.5  1 
 18 Johnson, McKenzie            Swlss-London,London    12.51      12.63   0.8  2 
 19 Kurtimah, Marissa            Gcvi-Guelph            12.39      12.64   0.8  2 
 20 Bambi, Tania                 Ccfo - Nepean          13.19      12.65   0.8  2 
 21 Swallow, Jennylee            Bss - Belleville       13.02      12.78   0.8  2 
 22 Gibson, Erika                Sphs-Thunder Bay       13.40      13.18  -0.1  3 
 23 Hawey-Deshaies, Noemie       Theriault E S          13.10      13.89   0.5  1 
 24 Carleton, Rheanne            Thvs-Timmins           13.10      14.12   0.5  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bingham, Khamica             Hlss-Brampton          11.74      11.73  -0.3  10   
  2 Westney, Jellisa             Sbcss-Cambridge        11.85      11.79  -0.3   8   
  3 Huard, Ashley                Esh - Hanmer           12.00      12.01  -0.3   6   
  4 Harrison, Shaina             Maximilian Kolbe       12.09      12.02  -0.3   5   
  5 Harris, Sheereen             Mwcss-Scarboroug       12.20      12.18  -0.3   4   
  6 Pascal, Cassandra            Smss-Mississauga       12.19      12.18  -0.3   3   
  7 Bell-Spence, Jonelle         Bss-Brampton           11.97      12.42  -0.3   2   
  8 Reid, Jameliah               Fhc - Rexdale          12.30      12.52  -0.3   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Westney, Jellisa             Sbcss-Cambridge        25.23      24.84Q -0.6  3 
  2 Pascal, Cassandra            Smss-Mississauga       24.94      25.08Q -0.3  2 
  3 Bingham, Khamica             Hlss-Brampton          23.99      25.42Q -0.5  1 
  4 Harris, Sheereen             Mwcss-Scarboroug       24.75      25.17Q -0.3  2 
  5 Lewis, Sade                  Sta-Brampton           24.42      25.48Q -0.6  3 
  6 Brohman, Amelia              Hhs - Ottawa           25.41      25.81Q -0.5  1 
  7 Kurtimah, Marissa            Gcvi-Guelph            26.05      25.71q -0.6  3 
  8 Leon-Palmer, Noelle          Phs - Ajax             25.41      25.76q -0.3  2 
  9 Yapchung, Tashuana           Bpci-Scarborough       25.23      25.86  -0.5  1 
 10 Tunde-Byass, Oyinda          Hts - Richmond H       25.28      25.92  -0.5  1 
 11 Huard, Ashley                Esh - Hanmer           27.08      25.95  -0.3  2 
 12 Carrique, Jenny              Grci-Kitchener         26.42      26.00  -0.5  1 
 13 MacMillan, Vanessa           Sjchs - Nepean,Otta    25.50      26.15  -0.5  1 
 14 Jones, Tichina               Rss-Windsor,NJ, NJ     26.53      26.18  -0.6  3 
 15 Brereton, Tamara             Oci - Toronto          25.67      26.26  -0.5  1 
 16 Warren, Madeline             AC - Rockcliffe        25.85      26.47  -0.6  3 
 17 Defreitas, Tameran           Bcss - Barrie          25.98      26.60  -0.3  2 
 18 Walker, Jesika               Rmss-S Porcupine       28.10      28.32  -0.6  3 
 19 McCann, Molly                Esa - North Bay        28.03      29.12  -0.3  2 
 20 Swallow, Jennylee            Bss - Belleville                  31.15  -0.3  2 
 -- Gibson, Erika                Sphs-Thunder Bay       29.30         FS  -0.5  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bingham, Khamica             Hlss-Brampton          25.42      24.24  -0.9  10   
  2 Westney, Jellisa             Sbcss-Cambridge        24.84      24.31  -0.9   8   
  3 Pascal, Cassandra            Smss-Mississauga       25.08      24.61  -0.9   6   
  4 Harris, Sheereen             Mwcss-Scarboroug       25.17      24.67  -0.9   5   
  5 Lewis, Sade                  Sta-Brampton           25.48      25.23  -0.9   4   
  6 Brohman, Amelia              Hhs - Ottawa           25.81      25.43  -0.9   3   
  7 Leon-Palmer, Noelle          Phs - Ajax             25.76      25.45  -0.9   2   
  8 Kurtimah, Marissa            Gcvi-Guelph            25.71      25.83  -0.9   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Senior
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Archer, Ocian                Iss - Barrie           56.18      55.79Q  3 
  2 Scott, Evelyn                Pdci - Perth           57.54      56.33Q  1 
  3 Lewis, Brittany              Scss-Sarnia            55.36      56.90Q  2 
  4 Westney, Jellisa             Sbcss-Cambridge        56.20      56.73Q  3 
  5 Lewis, Sade                  Sta-Brampton           55.32      56.81Q  1 
  6 Jones, Cassandra             Slci - Agincourt       57.69      57.54Q  2 
  7 Aidoo, Stephanie             Fhc - Rexdale          58.59      57.77q  3 
  8 Reinfels, Helena             Ccvi-Guelph            58.48      57.83q  1 
  9 Brereton, Tamara             Oci - Toronto          57.53      57.89   1 
 10 Whyte, Chrisena              Sass-Brampton          58.03      57.99   3 
 11 Farquhar, Taylor             Lcss-London            57.09      58.25   2 
 12 Barban, Alicia               Cbss- Gloucester       58.40      58.66   2 
 13 Bennett, Yannique            Nsss - Innisfil        58.52      58.68   2 
 14 Adamson, Jessica             Ntci - Toronto         58.41      58.73   1 
 15 Prendergast, Shanice         Hlss-Brampton          58.77      59.36   3 
 16 Marion, Chanel               Ese - Embrun           59.19      59.59   2 
 17 Appleby, Maddy               Gwwss - Aurora       1:00.04      59.67   1 
 18 Des Tombe, Danielle          Nhs-Burlington       1:00.01      59.96   1 
 19 Croft, Brianna               Odcvi - Orillia      1:00.41    1:01.42   2 
 20 MacLean, Alannah             Lepss-Sudbury,Sudbu  1:00.93    1:01.95   3 
 21 Gibson, Erika                Sphs-Thunder Bay     1:08.40    1:02.14   1 
 22 MacLennan, Rachel            Smc-Ss Marie         1:01.98    1:03.38   3 
 23 Caron, Jenna                 Theriault E S        1:03.10    1:04.09   2 
 -- Eryuzlu, Sheniz              All Saints,Ottawa,     58.31         DQ   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Archer, Ocian                Iss - Barrie           55.79      54.49   10   
  2 Lewis, Brittany              Scss-Sarnia            56.90      54.74    8   
  3 Westney, Jellisa             Sbcss-Cambridge        56.73      55.12    6   
  4 Lewis, Sade                  Sta-Brampton           56.81      55.70    5   
  5 Jones, Cassandra             Slci - Agincourt       57.54      56.46    4   
  6 Scott, Evelyn                Pdci - Perth           56.33      57.03    3   
  7 Reinfels, Helena             Ccvi-Guelph            57.83      58.54    2   
  8 Aidoo, Stephanie             Fhc - Rexdale          57.77      58.73    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run Senior
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whelan, Elizabeth            BH - Toronto         2:12.41    2:14.85Q  2 
  2 McLeod, Vanessa              Frcss - Toronto      2:15.20    2:15.80Q  1 
  3 Galbraith, Emma              Ccfo - Nepean        2:15.36    2:16.37Q  3 
  4 Hill, Samantha               Ehsc - Toronto       2:17.54    2:15.25Q  2 
  5 MacKinnon, Chelsea           Wss-Hamilton         2:17.92    2:16.23Q  1 
  6 Buttinger, Jessica           Rcss-Kitchener       2:18.74    2:16.71Q  3 
  7 Caniso, Melissa              Hci - Toronto        2:17.88    2:16.40q  2 
  8 Marton, Meaghan              Gadhs-Amherstbur     2:17.52    2:17.30q  1 
  9 Klie, Siobhan                Acvi - Whitby        2:21.14    2:18.20   1 
 10 Molodynia, Michelle          Anmss-Niagara Fa     2:20.02    2:18.33   2 
 11 Inman, Meg                   Wss-Hamilton         2:21.11    2:18.76   3 
 12 Wilson, Sarah                Smcss-Stratford      2:19.95    2:19.14   2 
 13 Tuck, Kathryn                Cbss- Gloucester     2:16.92    2:19.48   3 
 14 Parry, Katie                 Sta-London           2:19.92    2:19.94   1 
 15 Kelsall, Debra               Ess - Barrie         2:22.13    2:20.37   2 
 16 Jaros, Rebecca               Lsss - Kingston      2:19.51    2:20.73   3 
 17 MacDonald, Alannah           Elcss-Fonthill       2:21.46    2:23.27   2 
 18 Gossage, Michela             Shs - Sydenham       2:20.63    2:24.09   1 
 19 Brain, Rachel                Wpcvs-Ss Marie       2:32.75    2:29.09   3 
 20 Jagt, Amber                  Iss - Barrie         2:27.38    2:35.34   1 
 21 Stacey, Lauren               Timiskaming          2:40.60    2:36.06   1 
 22 Dick, Rachel                 nosh - Superior      2:41.07    2:37.67   2 
 -- Codyre, Katey                Css - Courtice       2:20.77        DNF   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Whelan, Elizabeth            BH - Toronto         2:14.85    2:11.56   10   
  2 McLeod, Vanessa              Frcss - Toronto      2:15.80    2:13.53    8   
  3 Galbraith, Emma              Ccfo - Nepean        2:16.37    2:13.83    6   
  4 MacKinnon, Chelsea           Wss-Hamilton         2:16.23    2:14.54    5   
  5 Hill, Samantha               Ehsc - Toronto       2:15.25    2:15.33    4   
  6 Buttinger, Jessica           Rcss-Kitchener       2:16.71    2:17.01    3   
  7 Caniso, Melissa              Hci - Toronto        2:16.40    2:18.30    2   
  8 Marton, Meaghan              Gadhs-Amherstbur     2:17.30    2:19.79    1   
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whelan, Elizabeth            BH - Toronto         4:39.01    4:44.01Q 
  2 Fleischer, Katie             Civs-Sarnia          4:38.14    4:45.50Q 
  3 Galbraith, Emma              Ccfo - Nepean        4:40.77    4:44.28Q 
  4 Yuan, Megan                  Siss-Thunder Bay     5:05.00    4:45.99Q 
  5 Nevison, Stephanie           Css-Mississauga      4:47.92    4:44.57Q 
  6 Rempel, Karley               Elcss-Fonthill       4:45.89    4:46.23Q 
  7 Tuck, Kathryn                Cbss- Gloucester     4:42.38    4:44.92Q 
  8 Bernard, Frances             Vmss-Windsor         4:41.41    4:46.51Q 
  9 MacKinnon, Chelsea           Wss-Hamilton         4:49.05    4:46.57q 
 10 McDonald, Madeline           Lpci - Toronto       4:46.71    4:46.64q 
 11 Marton, Meaghan              Gadhs-Amherstbur     4:41.92    4:46.88q 
 12 Jaros, Rebecca               Lsss - Kingston      4:44.68    4:48.34q 
 13 Krezonoski, Michelle         Swccvi-Thunder B     5:07.70    4:49.17  
 14 Klie, Siobhan                Acvi - Whitby        4:49.53    4:49.44  
 15 Callaghan, Brigid            Shchs- Newmarket     4:51.30    4:51.75  
 16 Hennessy, Kelly              Sta-Oakville         4:45.36    4:51.87  
 17 Caniso, Melissa              Hci - Toronto        4:48.90    4:52.10  
 18 Emilio, Sarah                McI - Toronto        4:49.17    4:52.32  
 19 Rae, Rebecca                 Odcvi - Orillia      4:50.68    4:56.15  
 20 Henderson, Teghan            Dhs - Pickering      4:52.27    4:57.32  
 21 Flynn, Jullien               Sbss-Ss Marie        5:05.69    5:02.27  
 22 Daley, Stephaney             Sphs-Sarnia                     5:04.34  
 23 Parry, Katie                 Sta-London           4:50.98    5:09.17  
 24 Mariah, Torresan             Oghs-Timmins         5:42.70    5:47.59  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Whelan, Elizabeth            BH - Toronto         4:44.01    4:32.12   10   
  2 Fleischer, Katie             Civs-Sarnia          4:45.50    4:34.33    8   
  3 Yuan, Megan                  Siss-Thunder Bay     4:45.99    4:36.92    6   
  4 Galbraith, Emma              Ccfo - Nepean        4:44.28    4:37.89    5   
  5 Tuck, Kathryn                Cbss- Gloucester     4:44.92    4:41.30    4   
  6 Bernard, Frances             Vmss-Windsor         4:46.51    4:41.37    3   
  7 Rempel, Karley               Elcss-Fonthill       4:46.23    4:43.97    2   
  8 MacKinnon, Chelsea           Wss-Hamilton         4:46.57    4:45.57    1   
  9 Marton, Meaghan              Gadhs-Amherstbur     4:46.88    4:52.17  
 10 McDonald, Madeline           Lpci - Toronto       4:46.64    4:52.74  
 11 Nevison, Stephanie           Css-Mississauga      4:44.57    4:53.90  
 12 Jaros, Rebecca               Lsss - Kingston      4:48.34    4:58.72  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fleischer, Katie             Civs-Sarnia         10:03.54    9:51.10   10   
  2 Rempel, Karley               Elcss-Fonthill      10:33.74    9:55.75    8   
  3 Norman, Emma                 Tiss- Brockville    10:00.01    9:55.92    6   
  4 White, Jaclyn                Mt-London           10:06.38    9:59.17    5   
  5 Yuan, Megan                  Siss-Thunder Bay    10:54.00   10:05.03    4   
  6 Oliver, Kaitlyn              Ahs - Aurora        10:25.58   10:07.36    3   
  7 Bernard, Frances             Vmss-Windsor        10:24.91   10:16.75    2   
  8 Emilio, Sarah                McI - Toronto       10:31.97   10:20.13    1   
  9 LeSage, Kristie              Ess - Barrie        10:34.00   10:22.66  
 10 Hennessy, Kelly              Sta-Oakville        10:31.01   10:23.17  
 11 Krezonoski, Michelle         Swccvi-Thunder B    10:59.90   10:24.35  
 12 Nevison, Stephanie           Css-Mississauga     10:46.57   10:25.81  
 13 Daley, Stephaney             Sphs-Sarnia                    10:27.10  
 14 Baydoun, Zeinab              Vmss-Windsor        10:35.17   10:28.01  
 15 Henderson, Teghan            Dhs - Pickering     10:34.22   10:31.50  
 16 Tier, Alix                   Cpss-Mississauga    10:49.62   10:34.66  
 17 Boyd, Cleo                   Fss - Kingston      10:18.58   10:36.47  
 18 Flynn, Jullien               Sbss-Ss Marie       10:56.82   10:37.07  
 19 Rae, Rebecca                 Odcvi - Orillia     10:31.81   10:44.64  
 20 Serviss, Kelsey              Gphs - Petawawa     10:39.59   10:47.95  
 21 Tmej, Jacqueline             Dlsc - Toronto      11:04.03   10:55.60  
 22 McDonald, Madeline           Lpci - Toronto      10:26.31   10:56.42  
 23 Stone, Hilary                Scs - Toronto       11:18.29   11:08.56  
 24 Empey, Lauren                Kdhs-Kapuskasing    12:22.70   12:15.63  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Setterington, Nicole         Oss-London             13.91      13.88Q  1.6  1 
  2 MacNeill, Christine          Lcss-London            14.02      14.26Q  0.1  3 
  3 Jorgensen, Ariana            Ecss - Vaughan         14.28      14.49Q  0.5  2 
  4 Thomas, Deanna               Iss - Barrie           14.53      14.41Q  0.1  3 
  5 Swain, Sarah                 Css- North Bay         14.54      14.42Q  1.6  1 
  6 Bennett, Yannique            Nsss - Innisfil        14.77      14.54Q  0.5  2 
  7 Bambi, Tania                 Ccfo - Nepean          15.14      14.44q  1.6  1 
  8 Thomson, Grace               Lcs-Sudbury,Sudbury    15.13      14.68q  1.6  1 
  9 Suiciak, Emma                Elcss-Fonthill         14.52      14.70   0.5  2 
 10 Jammeh, Fatima               Bcss-Brampton          15.12      14.94   0.1  3 
 11 Newman, Alysha               Mt-London              14.62      14.98   0.1  3 
 12 Terrell, Emery               Gci - Ottawa,Ottawa    15.71      15.11   1.6  1 
 13 Morgan, Natasha              Whci - West Hill       15.06      15.15   0.5  2 
 14 Goodridge, Lindsay           Css- North Bay         15.36      15.21   0.1  3 
 15 Kaba, Saran                  Srbhs - Nepean         15.33      15.58   0.5  2 
 16 Brown, Kristina              Cds - King City        15.89      15.76   1.6  1 
 17 Gardner, Charlotte           Emss - Kanata          15.61      15.91   0.1  3 
 18 Hawey-Deshaies, Noemie       Theriault E S          16.30      15.98   0.5  2 
 19 Wallace, Lindsay             Nhs-Burlington         15.94      16.01   0.5  2 
 20 Daly, Maya                   Phs - Ajax             14.59      16.59   1.6  1 
 21 Cudjoe, Ekua                 Baa - Etobicoke        17.05      16.62   0.1  3 
 22 Heckel, Jesse                Anmss-Niagara Fa       16.06      16.77   0.5  2 
 23 Yu, Jasmine                  Mpci - Toronto         17.80      18.95   1.6  1 
 -- Penney, Bailey               Rss-Windsor,NJ, NJ     15.15        DNF   0.1  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Setterington, Nicole         Oss-London             13.88      13.74   2.5  10   
  2 MacNeill, Christine          Lcss-London            14.26      13.88   2.5   8   
  3 Swain, Sarah                 Css- North Bay         14.42      14.08   2.5   6   
  4 Thomas, Deanna               Iss - Barrie           14.41      14.16   2.5   5   
  5 Bambi, Tania                 Ccfo - Nepean          14.44      14.20   2.5   4   
  6 Jorgensen, Ariana            Ecss - Vaughan         14.49      14.32   2.5   3   
  7 Thomson, Grace               Lcs-Sudbury,Sudbury    14.68      14.46   2.5   2   
 -- Bennett, Yannique            Nsss - Innisfil        14.54         FS   2.5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Archer, Ocian                Iss - Barrie         1:01.65    1:02.46Q  3 
  2 Bennett, Yannique            Nsss - Innisfil      1:01.26    1:02.58Q  2 
  3 Lewis, Brittany              Scss-Sarnia          1:01.13    1:02.81Q  1 
  4 Farquhar, Taylor             Lcss-London          1:02.38    1:02.67Q  3 
  5 Marion, Chanel               Ese - Embrun         1:05.59    1:04.16Q  1 
  6 Adamson, Jessica             Ntci - Toronto       1:04.09    1:05.37Q  2 
  7 Morgan, Natasha              Whci - West Hill     1:07.50    1:05.79q  1 
  8 Reinfels, Helena             Ccvi-Guelph          1:04.22    1:05.87q  1 
  9 McKinnon, Amanda             Esplr-Gloucester,ON  1:05.38    1:05.95   3 
 10 MacLean, Alannah             Lepss-Sudbury,Sudbu  1:05.44    1:06.05   2 
 11 Scott, Evelyn                Pdci - Perth         1:04.34    1:06.65   1 
 12 Grzywnowicz, Amy             Mt-London            1:06.03    1:07.78   2 
 13 Monteith, Carla              Sjhs - Barrie        1:05.19    1:07.97   3 
 14 Brereton, Tamara             Oci - Toronto        1:04.38    1:08.53   2 
 15 Heyman, Karley               Shs - Sydenham       1:06.86    1:09.28   3 
 16 Wallace, Lindsay             Nhs-Burlington       1:06.89    1:09.33   2 
 17 Bechard, Samantha            Essc-Sudbury         1:12.35    1:10.29   1 
 18 Caron, Jenna                 Theriault E S        1:09.00    1:10.52   1 
 19 McWilliam, Hailey            Lsss-St. Catheri     1:11.60    1:11.61   3 
 20 Budraityte, Jurgita          Sjacss-Mississau     1:09.15    1:11.92   2 
 21 Mihell, Cydney               Kcvs-Ss Marie        1:11.89    1:12.04   3 
 22 Thiessen, Adrienne           Lsss-St. Catheri     1:11.90    1:16.78   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Brittany              Scss-Sarnia          1:02.81    1:00.12   10   
  2 Farquhar, Taylor             Lcss-London          1:02.67    1:01.25    8   
  3 Archer, Ocian                Iss - Barrie         1:02.46    1:01.38    6   
  4 Bennett, Yannique            Nsss - Innisfil      1:02.58    1:01.40    5   
  5 Reinfels, Helena             Ccvi-Guelph          1:05.87    1:04.76    4   
  6 Marion, Chanel               Ese - Embrun         1:04.16    1:05.16    3   
  7 Adamson, Jessica             Ntci - Toronto       1:05.37    1:05.70    2   
  8 Morgan, Natasha              Whci - West Hill     1:05.79    1:10.64    1   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Marcellinus - Mississauga  'A'                  49.61      49.06Q  1 
     1) Monteith, Kendall               2) Genard, Monique                
     3) Bharath, Trayl                  4) Pascal, Cassandra              
  2 Mary Ward - Scarborough  'A'                        48.97      49.37Q  3 
     1) Harris, Sheereen                2) Ohizua, Joan                   
     3) Mason, Ketura                   4) Quiambau, Joby                 
  3 J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax  'A'                    49.61      50.16Q  2 
     1) Brown-Grimes, Shante            2) Clarke, Jalicia                
     3) Scanlon, Jodi                   4) Johnson, Natalie               
  4 Pickering - Ajax  'A'                               49.06      49.11Q  1 
     1) McIntosh, Zakiya                2) Leon-Palmer, Noelle            
     3) Adams, Kayla                    4) Daly, Maya                     
  5 Mother Teresa - London  'A'                         50.01      50.13Q  3 
     1) Barbon, Jennifer                2) Grzywnowicz, Amy               
     3) Ngo, Hien                       4) Newman, Alysha                 
  6 Ashbury College - Rockcliffe  'A'                   50.38      50.28Q  2 
     1) Warren, Madeline                2) Robinson, Julie                
     3) McIntyre, Victoria              4) Thoenes, Katja                 
  7 E. L. Crossley  - Fonthill  'A'                     51.68      50.65q  3 
     1) Suiciak, Emma                   2) Bennett, Courtney              
     3) Gearing, Emily                  4) Kohli, Melissa                 
  8 Vaughan Road - Toronto  'A'                         51.16      50.73q  1 
     1) Preiano, Estelle                2) Fleming, Reyan                 
     3) Canneri, Marta                  4) Amoah, Sandra                  
  9 Northern  - Sarnia  'A'                             51.02      51.00   3 
     1) Charteris, Steph                2) Smith, Siobhan                 
     3) Holdaway, Leanne                4) Bonnema, Jess                  
 10 St.Marguerite D'Youville-Bramp  'A'                 52.00      51.02   1 
     1) Aidoo, Nana                     2) Cupani, Madison                
     3) Sargent, Andrea                 4) Dike, Maryann                  
 11 Catholic Central - London  'A'                      50.46      51.21   2 
     1) Quinn, Andrea                   2) Medeiros, Alyssa               
     3) Morrison, Laura                 4) Haffner, Tori                  
 12 London Central  - London  'A'                       50.25      51.70   1 
     1) Farquhar, Taylor                2) MacNeill, Christine            
     3) Vezina, Natalie                 4) Hall, Robin                    
 13 Holy Cross - Kingston  'A'                          51.12      51.74   3 
     1) Smith, Sydney                   2) Maschi, Brooke                 
     3) Gordier, Haayley                4) Costa-Dookhan, Kenya           
 14 Cardinal Carter - Aurora  'C'                       51.20      51.83   2 
     1) Sparkes, Justine                2) Gaitan, Christine              
     3) Cantarutti, Dana                4) Del La Torre, Alexis           
 15 St. Joseph - Nepean  'A'                            51.25      51.85   1 
     1) Bourgon, Summer                 2) Lackey, Jenna                  
     3) MacMillan, Vanessa              4) Ogilvie, Heather               
 16 Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury  'A'                        52.52      52.34   2 
     1) Daley, Carley                   2) Elliot, Clarissa               
     3) MacLean, Alannah                4) Schwabe, Katarina              
 17 Chippewa - North Bay  'A'                           52.11      52.46   2 
     1) Fung, Alison                    2) Goodridge, Lindsay             
     3) Swain, Sarah                    4) Deubelbeiss-Mathieu, Gabriella 
 18 North Grenville - Kemptville  'A'                   51.82      52.50   3 
     1) Gorrell, Dani                   2) Yee, Samantha                  
     3) Todd, Carley                    4) Lundy, Hilary                  
 19 Marymount Academy - Sudbury  'A'                    56.63      54.00   3 
     1) Ealdama, Jordan                 2) Palkovits, Kate                
     3) Webber, Mackenzie               4) Roy, Carissa                   
 20 Englehart - Englehart  'A'                          55.10      55.39   1 
     1) Porter, Sara                    2) Broderick, Lindsay             
     3) Demarell, Cody                  4) Gravel, Jessie                 
 -- Father Henry Carr - Rexdale  'A'                    49.57        DNF   2 
     1) Reid, Jameliah                  2) Miller, Alyshia                
     3) Aidoo, Stephanie                4) Amo-Mensah, Eva                
 -- Cedarbrae  - Scarborough  'A'                       51.22        DNF   2 
     1) Thompson, Rehanna               2) Guthrie, Destiny               
     3) Holder, Tameesha                4) Clue, Tamaine                  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mary Ward - Scarborough  'A'                        49.37      48.20   10   
  2 St. Marcellinus - Mississauga  'A'                  49.06      48.32    8   
  3 Ashbury College - Rockcliffe  'A'                   50.28      49.55    6   
  4 Pickering - Ajax  'A'                               49.11      49.87    5   
  5 J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax  'A'                    50.16      49.93    4   
  6 Vaughan Road - Toronto  'A'                         50.73      50.15    3   
  7 Mother Teresa - London  'A'                         50.13      50.56    2   
  8 E. L. Crossley  - Fonthill  'A'                     50.65      51.09    1   
 
Women High Jump Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Suiciak, Emma                Elcss-Fonthill         1.60m      1.76m   10   
  2 Rowland, Brooke              Wss-Orangeville        1.70m      1.74m    8   
  3 Reid, Davine                 Ayjss - Kanata         1.65m      1.65m    6   
  4 Romu, Rachel                 Siss-Thunder Bay       1.57m     J1.65m    5   
  5 Kikulis, Emma                Prss - Pickering       1.55m      1.60m    4   
  6 Ethier, Julie                Fhs - Pembroke         1.60m     J1.60m    3   
  7 Borgdorff, Melissa           Unity Christian        1.55m     J1.60m    2   
  8 VanderMeer, Michelle         Hdchs-Ancaster         1.60m      1.55m    0.50
  8 Kranics, Mackenzie           Lchs-Port Colbou       1.60m      1.55m    0.50
 10 Bickle, Alyssa               Wci-Woodstock          1.60m     J1.55m  
 11 De Gracia, Belanie           Ppss-Mississauga       1.55m     J1.55m  
 12 Vasilyeva, Katia             Nss - North York       1.56m     J1.55m  
 13 Wilhelm, Kaitlin             Wci-Woodstock          1.60m      1.50m  
 13 Dombroski, Maddison          Bmhs - Alliston        1.50m      1.50m  
 15 Terrell, Emery               Gci - Ottawa,Ottawa    1.45m     J1.50m  
 16 Fossil, Sarah                Hci - Toronto          1.48m     J1.50m  
 17 White, Tara                  Bmhs - Alliston        1.50m     J1.50m  
 17 VanEgmond, Emily             Qchs-Belleville        1.55m     J1.50m  
 19 Adamson, Jessica             Ntci - Toronto         1.54m     J1.50m  
 20 Tiplady, Kara                Lcs-Sudbury,Sudbury    1.51m      1.45m  
 21 Dawson, Amanda               nosh - Superior        1.51m     J1.45m  
 22 Taylor, Jennifer             Sjc - Toronto          1.52m     J1.45m  
 23 Sahler, Katy                 Theriault E S          1.49m      1.40m  
 -- Janke, Avrya                 Kwcvs-Kitchener        1.55m         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newman, Alysha               Mt-London              3.91m      3.80m   10   
  2 Parker, Karleigh             Cass-Woodstock,Wood    3.65m      3.50m    7   
  2 Bone, Robin                  Oss-London             2.75m      3.50m    7   
  4 Swain, Sarah                 Css- North Bay         3.35m      3.25m    5   
  5 Darnay, Kendall              Smhs-Niagara Fal       3.00m     J3.25m    4   
  6 Kukovica, Emily              Dlsc - Toronto         3.05m      3.10m    3   
  7 Sackmann, Yvonne             Dlsc - Toronto         3.05m      2.95m    2   
  8 Fung, Alison                 Css- North Bay         2.72m     J2.95m    1   
  9 Terrell, Emery               Gci - Ottawa,Ottawa    2.45m      2.80m  
 10 Au, Kimmy                    Sphs-Niagara Fal       2.60m      2.55m  
 10 Scott, Erin                  Uss -uxbridge          2.52m      2.55m  
 10 Perry, Sarah                 Tiss- Brockville       2.60m      2.55m  
 10 Canneri, Marta               Vrci - Toronto         2.65m      2.55m  
 14 Kranics, Mackenzie           Lchs-Port Colbou       2.30m     J2.55m  
 15 Kokron, Felicite             Sths - Midland         2.82m     J2.55m  
 16 Lafontaine, Shannon          Lsss-St. Catheri       2.45m      2.30m  
 16 Stewart, Stephanie           Nddhs-Chestervil       2.15m      2.30m  
 16 Howe, Brianna                Pss - Penetangui       2.37m      2.30m  
 16 Lumley, Adria                Lepss-Sudbury,Sudbu    2.42m      2.30m  
 20 Edwards, Sherilyn            Sths - Midland         2.22m     J2.30m  
 21 Gauthier, Jasmine            Cnd - Sudbury          2.42m      2.05m  
 22 Dorman, Elisa                Chci-Kitchener         2.60m     J2.05m  
 22 Willemson, Angie             Mss - Belleville       2.15m     J2.05m  
 
Women Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Romu, Rachel                 Siss-Thunder Bay       4.55m      5.68m   0.8  10   
  2 Omahen, Emily                Sass-Windsor           5.36m      5.63m   1.1   8   
  3 Rowland, Brooke              Wss-Orangeville        5.37m      5.55m   1.5   6   
  4 Setterington, Nicole         Oss-London             5.40m      5.45m   1.9   5   
  5 Town, Tori                   Swlci-Scarboroug       5.19m      5.29m   0.8   4   
  6 McClurkin, Caitlin           Gdss-Grimsby           5.24m      5.25m   0.6   3   
  7 MacLennan, Rachel            Smc-Ss Marie           4.98m      5.24m   1.6   2   
  8 Bray, Jackie                 Sths - Midland         5.19m      5.23m   0.3   1   
  9 Bedek, Kelly                 Sjhs-St. Thomas        5.31m      5.18m   0.6 
 10 Fitzgerald, Arielle          Bss - Belleville       5.12m      5.16m   1.0 
 11 Violin, Alicia               Css - Val Caron        4.81m      5.12m   1.3 
 11 Chiang, Flora                Uts - Toronto          5.32m      5.12m   2.0 
 13 Aladejebi, Oladunni          Mtss-Scarborough       5.27m      5.11m  +0.0 
 14 Graham, Tisha                Bss-Hamilton           5.11m      4.97m   0.7 
 15 Canini, Giovanna             Rhcss-Caledon Ea       5.05m      4.95m  -0.2 
 16 English, Christi             Holy Cross             5.16m      4.93m   1.1 
 17 Thompson, Nicole             Olmcss-Mississau       5.06m      4.91m  -0.5 
 18 Gorrell, Dani                Ngdhs-Kemptville       4.98m      4.89m   1.5 
 19 Fortella, Alana              Mmhs - Markham         4.90m      4.87m   1.2 
 19 Liang, Jamie                 Dnbci- Agincourt       5.20m      4.87m   0.5 
 21 Bryce, Devonae               Iss - Barrie           4.90m      4.72m   0.2 
 22 Blake, Cecily                Bcss - Barrie          4.99m      4.59m   1.2 
 23 Carleton, Rheanne            Thvs-Timmins           4.78m      4.50m   0.4 
 -- Pan, Alicia                  Adhs - Arnprior        5.15m       FOUL       
 
Women Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Stille, Julia                Lci - Ottawa          11.24m     11.97m   0.2  10   
  2 Bray, Jackie                 Sths - Midland        11.20m     11.57m   1.1   8   
  3 Bedek, Kelly                 Sjhs-St. Thomas       11.41m     11.49m   1.0   6   
  4 Monteith, Kendall            Smss-Mississauga      10.78m     11.44m   2.7   5   
  5 Sipprell, Krista             Lsss-London           11.49m     11.29m   2.2   4   
  6 Biswal, Divya                Srbhs - Nepean        10.80m     11.20m   0.4   3   
  7 Aladejebi, Oladunni          Mtss-Scarborough      11.37m     11.17m   1.1   2   
  8 Romu, Rachel                 Siss-Thunder Bay       9.70m     11.12m   1.0   1   
  9 Fitzgerald, Arielle          Bss - Belleville      10.73m     10.98m   0.1 
 10 Vandenheuvel, Mikaela        Mhs-Arva              11.22m     10.97m  -0.1 
 11 Violin, Alicia               Css - Val Caron       10.56m     10.95m   1.1 
 12 Kerr, Jasmin                 Lsss-London           11.14m     10.86m   0.6 
 12 Gorrell, Dani                Ngdhs-Kemptville      10.84m     10.86m  -0.1 
 14 Skimming, Jamie              Hss-Bolton            10.52m     10.77m   1.4 
 15 So, Adrianna                 McI - Toronto         10.82m     10.73m   1.0 
 16 Slowely, Monique             Mss - Markham         10.92m     10.65m   0.7 
 17 Lin, Sally                   Lsss-St. Catheri      10.58m     10.52m   1.0 
 18 Bolender, Olivia             Sdss-Stouffville      10.44m     10.46m  -0.2 
 19 Elvie-Sinclair, Sh'Quaya     Mtss-Scarborough      10.80m     10.30m   0.7 
 20 Bryce, Devonae               Iss - Barrie          10.38m     10.27m   1.5 
 21 Chen, Kitty                  Vpss- North York      10.73m     10.17m   1.5 
 22 Barnfield, Rebecca           Gdss-Grimsby          10.41m     10.12m   1.5 
 23 Carter, Jaimee               Kcvs-Ss Marie         10.16m      9.70m   0.5 
 24 Chow, Christelle             Thvs-Timmins           8.73m      8.78m   1.4 
 
Women Shot Put Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chin, Rayann                 Dhs - Pickering       12.89m     12.87m   10   
  2 Moss, Sarah                  Ndc-Welland           11.38m     12.22m    8   
  3 Cowan, Jacinta               Sjhs-Windsor          12.18m     12.01m    6   
  4 MacDonald, Eilish            Mhs - Nepean          11.87m     11.77m    5   
  5 Johnston, Madison            Ess - Barrie          11.26m     11.50m    4   
  6 Connell, Ashley              Sgdhs - Prescott      10.73m     11.19m    3   
  7 Pollock, Hailey              Sjhs - Barrie         10.87m     10.77m    2   
  8 Service, Ciji                Sphs-Sarnia                      10.76m    1   
  9 Badley, Jordana              Acci - Agincourt      10.48m     10.66m  
 10 Thompson, Eullesha           Sec-Brampton          10.18m     10.36m  
 11 Ivey, Rachel                 Kcvs-Ss Marie         10.03m     10.26m  
 12 Knight, Jill                 Pci-St. Thomas        10.61m     10.24m  
 13 Van Damme, Jill              Bci-Waterloo          10.88m     10.00m  
 14 Ball, Claire                 Psci - Orillia         9.79m      9.77m  
 15 Brew, Lauren                 Sccivs-St. Cathe       9.12m      9.69m  
 16 Smolovic, Kristina           Bss-Hamilton          10.07m      9.65m  
 17 Liusun, Chuting              Wcss - Dunrobin        9.75m      9.63m  
 18 Regier, Samantha             Bschs - Pembroke      10.52m      9.51m  
 19 Maney, Jenifer               Spss - Toronto         9.88m      9.18m  
 20 Appiah, Martha               Dbhs - Etobicoke       9.14m      8.91m  
 21 Drost, Steph                 Swccvi-Thunder B       9.76m      8.73m  
 22 Ritchie, Liza                Wpcvs-Ss Marie         9.58m      8.66m  
 23 Targatt, Stephanie           McI - Islington        9.25m      8.64m  
 24 Bernier-Gagnon, Sophie       Hhs - Hearst           8.33m      8.15m  
 
Women Discus Throw Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chin, Rayann                 Dhs - Pickering       42.99m     47.06m   10   
  2 Moss, Sarah                  Ndc-Welland           40.84m     43.72m    8   
  3 Johnston, Madison            Ess - Barrie          41.05m     43.20m    6   
  4 Kulidzan, Milica             Rss-Windsor,NJ, NJ    37.16m     40.51m    5   
  5 Van Damme, Jill              Bci-Waterloo          41.66m     39.54m    4   
  6 MacDonald, Eilish            Mhs - Nepean          37.64m     39.41m    3   
  7 Dobbin, Karly                Lccvi-Petrolia        33.44m     35.38m    2   
  8 Bouwhius, Rebecca            Odcvi - Orillia       33.24m     32.98m    1   
  9 Cowan, Jacinta               Sjhs-Windsor          32.48m     32.73m  
 10 Dougherty, Sarah             Rci - Renfrew         34.01m     32.19m  
 11 Dougherty, Caitlin           Rci - Renfrew         33.34m     31.97m  
 12 Howran, Ashley               Nhhs - Bancroft       32.06m     31.48m  
 13 Ritchie, Liza                Wpcvs-Ss Marie        27.30m     31.30m  
 14 Looije, April                Smss-Mississauga      31.52m     30.91m  
 15 Hanse, Jessica               Cnd - Sudbury         25.88m     29.95m  
 16 Hovey, Gwen                  Sjmci-Agincourt       28.31m     29.88m  
 17 Brew, Lauren                 Sccivs-St. Cathe      30.08m     28.76m  
 18 Durtnall, Elicia             Edhs - Elmvale        31.11m     28.56m  
 19 Scherback, Chantal           Lepss-Sudbury         26.81m     25.93m  
 20 Shawayahamish, Drew          Gcs-Geraldton         27.90m     25.30m  
 21 Appiah, Martha               Dbhs - Etobicoke      33.24m     24.95m  
 22 Nakamata Huynh, Stephani     Dmci- North York      25.87m     24.75m  
 23 Kovar, Kelsey                Sdhs-Stoney Cree      29.26m     24.67m  
 24 McKoy, Tiffany               Wbci- Scarboroug      25.16m     24.55m  
 
Women Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Madison            Ess - Barrie          41.17m     44.54m   10   
  2 Kulidzan, Milica             Rss-Windsor,NJ, NJ    39.06m     40.58m    8   
  3 Parker, Karleigh             Cass-Woodstock,Wood   40.45m     39.16m    6   
  4 Kilpatrick, Tegan            Bci - Brockville      36.78m     38.44m    5   
  5 Perry, Rebecca               Smchs-Brockville      37.88m     38.04m    4   
  6 Ball, Claire                 Psci - Orillia        32.61m     37.79m    3   
  7 Dam, Vanessa                 Lccvi-Petrolia        38.52m     36.88m    2   
  8 Mumby, Brittney              Qss - Belleville      37.64m     36.58m    1   
  9 Durtnall, Elicia             Edhs - Elmvale        32.84m     35.83m  
 10 Looije, April                Smss-Mississauga      33.68m     35.73m  
 11 Rowland, Brooke              Wss-Orangeville       41.82m     35.58m  
 12 Ausman, Christine            Espdls - Ottawa       35.95m     35.37m  
 13 Castiglione, Miranda         Mss - Brampton        30.79m     33.60m  
 14 Lo, Michelle                 Dnbci- Agincourt      30.10m     32.60m  
 15 James, Naomi                 Phs - Ajax            34.49m     32.34m  
 16 Fogg, Abigail                Kcvs-Ss Marie         33.14m     31.04m  
 17 Nakamata Huynh, Stephani     Dmci- North York      27.95m     30.55m  
 18 Feiertag, Claire             Rcbhs-Ridgeway        33.15m     29.47m  
 19 Scobie, Alexandra            Esa - North Bay       31.12m     28.96m  
 20 Labrie, Isabelle             Hhs - Hearst          30.73m     28.11m  
 21 Turner, Karmealia            Dmci- North York      24.95m     25.99m  
 21 Preiano, Estelle             Vrci - Toronto        30.70m     25.99m  
 23 Shawayahamish, Drew          Gcs-Geraldton         26.13m     17.74m  
 
Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Staehli, Julie-Anne          Femss-Wingham        5:18.81    5:14.01Q 
  2 Baydoun, Zeinab              Vmss-Windsor         5:10.04    5:18.90Q 
  3 Kanz, Isabelle               Garneau E.S.C.       5:21.46    5:14.40Q 
  4 McLeod, Vanessa              Frcss - Toronto      5:16.67    5:20.40Q 
  5 Cassidy, Carlee              St. ThomasA          5:14.90    5:15.60Q 
  6 Tryon, Lacey                 Shs - Sydenham       5:22.69    5:20.88Q 
  7 Codyre, Katey                Css - Courtice       5:11.10    5:15.60Q 
  8 Parkes, Nicki                Scss-Sarnia          5:16.55    5:20.88Q 
  9 Deighan, Kayla               Shchs- Newmarket     5:21.44    5:16.75q 
 10 Dulhanty, Emily              Lcss-Mississauga     5:30.06    5:17.96q 
 11 Nolan, Katrina               Edhs - Elmvale       5:29.07    5:20.92q 
 12 Wismer, Kathleen             Lcs-Sudbury,Sudbury  5:21.38    5:21.17q 
 13 Thompson, Lindsay            Gcvi-Guelph          5:19.33    5:21.39  
 14 O'Higgins, Erin              Bhs - Nepean         5:19.22    5:21.94  
 15 Maisonneuve, Renee           Theriault E S        5:44.60    5:25.77  
 16 Maziarski, Haley             Lepss-Sudbury        5:25.80    5:29.17  
 17 Edwards, Samanthaa           Nss - Toronto        5:28.07    5:34.95  
 18 Pansegrau, Kaitlyn           Hss-Dundas           5:33.42    5:35.52  
 19 Sinclair, Laura              Clhs-Brampton        5:24.65    5:38.94  
 20 Stone, Hilary                Scs - Toronto        5:36.33    5:39.23  
 21 Phillips, Katie              Ecss - Vaughan       5:36.40    5:46.95  
 22 McIntrye, Sally              McI - Toronto        5:38.65    5:50.52  
 23 Lobert, Lynnea               nosh - Superior      5:54.82    5:58.13  
 -- Eizenga, Talasia             Swcss-St. Cather     5:27.89        DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Codyre, Katey                Css - Courtice       5:15.60    5:06.77   10   
  2 Staehli, Julie-Anne          Femss-Wingham        5:14.01    5:09.71    8   
  3 Baydoun, Zeinab              Vmss-Windsor         5:18.90    5:09.76    6   
  4 Cassidy, Carlee              St. ThomasA          5:15.60    5:10.60    5   
  5 Kanz, Isabelle               Garneau E.S.C.       5:14.40    5:14.92    4   
  6 Wismer, Kathleen             Lcs-Sudbury,Sudbury  5:21.17    5:16.09    3   
  7 Parkes, Nicki                Scss-Sarnia          5:20.88    5:16.12    2   
  8 Nolan, Katrina               Edhs - Elmvale       5:20.92    5:17.16    1   
  9 Deighan, Kayla               Shchs- Newmarket     5:16.75    5:18.20  
 10 Tryon, Lacey                 Shs - Sydenham       5:20.88    5:22.98  
 11 Dulhanty, Emily              Lcss-Mississauga     5:17.96    5:26.77  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale  'A'                  4:05.49    3:55.29Q  1 
     1) Miller, Alyshia                 2) Aidoo, Stephanie               
     3) Reid, Jameliah                  4) Amo-Mensah, Eva                
  2 Father Redmond - Toronto  'A'                     4:04.31    3:59.42Q  2 
     1) McLeod, Vanessa                 2) Weathers, Nicollette           
     3) Kosiba, Laura                   4) Eharworhe, Elohor              
  3 Colonel By - Gloucester  'A'                      4:03.22    4:02.17Q  3 
  4 Innisdale - Barrie  'A'                           4:00.57    4:00.86Q  2 
     1) Archer, Ocian                   2) Thomas, Deanna                 
     3) Strath, Larissa                 4) Jagt, Amber                    
  5 Pickering - Ajax  'A'                             4:01.10    4:01.70Q  1 
     1) Janes, Alex                     2) Prince, Nichelle               
     3) Iozzi, Maddie                   4) Leon-Palmer, Noelle            
  6 Birchmount Park - Scarborough  'A'                4:10.18    4:02.40Q  3 
     1) Yapchung, Tashuana              2) Jarvis, Sofia                  
     3) Sora, Krystine                  4) Gabriel, Tekel                 
  7 Mother Teresa - London  'A'                       4:04.05    4:02.24q  2 
     1) Grzywnowicz, Amy                2) Barbon, Jennifer               
     3) Fitzgerald, Sabrina             4) Barbon, Elizabeth              
  8 Catholic Central - London  'A'                    4:04.78    4:03.74q  1 
     1) Stapleford, Jordan              2) Casavecchia, Danielle          
     3) Morrison, Laura                 4) Haffner, Tori                  
  9 Sydenham - Sydenham  'A'                          4:04.95    4:03.89   3 
     1) Heyman, Karley                  2) Tryon, Lacey                   
     3) Armstrong, Nicole               4) Latimer, Kiercy                
 10 Thousand Islands - Brockville  'A'                4:07.73    4:03.92   2 
     1) Serson, Courtney                2) McIntyre, Kaitlyn              
     3) Baldisssera, Emily              4) Selleck, Emma                  
 11 Centennial - Guelph  'A'                          4:04.02    4:04.89   1 
     1) Nagy, Eszter                    2) Gordon, Emily                  
     3) Sanago, Monica                  4) Reinfels, Helena               
 12 St. Mary's - Kitchener  'A'                       4:02.13    4:05.29   3 
     1) Januszek, Monica                2) Schenck, Kaitlyn               
     3) Mitton, Cheryse                 4) Phelan, Jaimie                 
 13 Orillia - Orillia  'A'                            4:05.82    4:07.06   2 
     1) Aggarwal, Jasmine               2) Freeman, Jenna                 
     3) Croft, Brianna                  4) Ayers, Katelyn                 
 14 Courtice - Courtice  'A'                          4:05.29    4:07.98   3 
     1) Nock, Paige                     2) MacDonald, Lisa                
     3) Collier, MacKenzie              4) Codyre, Katey                  
 15 Highland - Dundas  'A'                            4:14.15    4:09.75   2 
     1) Holmes, Jacqueline              2) Pansegrau, Kaitlyn             
     3) Hayward, Leah                   4) Tate, Paige                    
 16 Cardinal Leger - Brampton  'A'                    4:13.11    4:13.93   1 
     1) Ruddy, Dytria                   2) Forde, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Lewick, Sophie                  4) Sinclair, Laura                
 17 Westdale - Hamilton  'A'                          4:09.77    4:16.24   3 
     1) MacKinnon, Chelsea              2) Inman, Meg                     
     3) Stacey, Julia                   4) Summers, Heather               
 18 Glebe - Ottawa  'A'                               4:17.16    4:19.10   1 
     1) Terrell, Emery                  2) Dwyer, Courtney                
     3) Braun-McLeod, Sydney            4) Abramovich, Alina              
 19 Theriault - Timmins  'A'                          4:40.30    4:20.54   1 
     1) Sahler, Katy                    2) Maisonneuve, Renee             
     3) Hawey-Deshaies, Noemie          4) Cossette, Josee                
 20 Algonquin E S  - North Bay  'A'                   4:25.68    4:22.63   3 
     1) McCann, Molly                   2) Jerome, Shannon                
     3) Lefebvre, Arianne               4) Van Shie-Copol, Johanna        
 21 Superior Heights  'A'                             4:22.82    4:23.80   3 
     1) Marrato, Amelia                 2) Dick, Rachel                   
     3) Lobert, Lynnea                  4) Eddy, Rachel                   
 22 University of Toronto-Toronto  'A'                           4:24.70   2 
     1) Chiang, Flora                   2)                                
 23 St. Ignatius - Thunder Bay  'A'                   4:46.30    4:32.90   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale  'A'                  3:55.29    3:54.52   10   
  2 Innisdale - Barrie  'A'                           4:00.86    3:56.35    8   
  3 Father Redmond - Toronto  'A'                     3:59.42    3:57.65    6   
  4 Colonel By - Gloucester  'A'                      4:02.17    4:00.41    5   
  5 Catholic Central - London  'A'                    4:03.74    4:01.62    4   
  6 Mother Teresa - London  'A'                       4:02.24    4:02.02    3   
  7 Pickering - Ajax  'A'                             4:01.70    4:06.70    2   
  8 Birchmount Park - Scarborough  'A'                4:02.40    4:13.91    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run Blind
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mahon, Meghan                Oghs-Timmins         2:53.30    2:53.57   10   
 
Women 800 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laribi, Anna                 Lpci - Toronto       3:55.57    3:43.65   10   
  2 Farish, Lauren               Shhs-Stittsville     4:57.10    4:38.53    8   
  3 Rochon, Jeanie               Eslh-Val Caron       6:14.13    5:06.52    6   
  4 Quesnel, Tanya               Essc-Sudbury         8:47.04    5:44.24    5   
  5 Watt, Natalie                Sfdci-Smithsfall     8:42.65    8:33.77    4   
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kim, Sara                    Ldcss-London           18.44      19.66   1.8  10   
  2 Langman, Alissa              Esh - Hanmer           24.59      22.37   1.8   8   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waslenko, Zachary            Villanova Colleg       11.34      11.19Q  0.8  1 
  2 Kelly, Jayden                Sja - Barrie           11.37      11.25Q  0.9  2 
  3 Kyeame, Nathan               Bill Crothers SS       11.30      11.40Q  1.7  3 
  4 Smiley, Mitchell             Civs-Sarnia            11.43      11.33Q  0.9  2 
  5 Cav�, Daryl                  Esfc - Ottawa,Ottaw    11.91      11.34Q  0.8  1 
  6 Spike, Norris                Sass-Brampton          11.70      11.47Q  1.7  3 
  7 Peters, Alex                 Femss-Wingham          11.54      11.35q  0.8  1 
  8 Dagg, Morgan                 Smchs-Kemptville       12.06      11.50q  1.7  3 
  9 Pidlubny, Jalen              Mwcss-Scarboroug       11.59      11.54   0.8  1 
 10 DeNard, Lucas                Cc-London              11.69      11.59   1.7  3 
 11 Jones, Logan                 Fhc - Rexdale          11.61      11.59   0.8  1 
 12 Tyrrell, Brandon             Tabhs-Oakville         11.64      11.60   0.9  2 
 13 Amoah, Rubin                 Smss-Mississauga       11.82      11.63   0.9  2 
 14 Richards, O'Shane            Ndchs - Ajax           11.59      11.64   1.7  3 
 15 Fernandes, Ian               Jvss-Scarborough       11.77      11.65   0.9  2  11.646
 16 Yien, Chris                  Bill Crothers SS       11.66      11.65   0.9  2  11.649
 17 McLuckie, Bailey             Longfield D. H.        12.15      11.67   1.7  3 
 18 Moore, Liam                  Cbss- Gloucester       12.22      11.76   0.9  2 
 19 Mazza, Dominic               Lcss-London            11.71      11.84   0.8  1 
 20 Young, Michael               Gsss-St. Catheri,St    11.70      11.90   1.7  3 
 21 McKee, Jake                  Sphs-Thunder Bay       12.10      12.08   0.8  1 
 22 Stefano, Anthony             Smc-Ss Marie           12.37      12.19   1.7  3 
 23 Noel, Tyler                  Ehs - Englehart        12.20      12.48   0.8  1 
 24 Wilson, Jesse                Escj-Kapuskasing       12.20      12.58   0.9  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Waslenko, Zachary            Villanova Colleg       11.19      11.17   0.7  10   
  2 Kyeame, Nathan               Bill Crothers SS       11.40      11.25   0.7   8   
  3 Kelly, Jayden                Sja - Barrie           11.25      11.29   0.7   6   
  4 Peters, Alex                 Femss-Wingham          11.35      11.35   0.7   5   
  5 Smiley, Mitchell             Civs-Sarnia            11.33      11.36   0.7   4   
  6 Cav�, Daryl                  Esfc - Ottawa,Ottaw    11.34      11.51   0.7   3   
  7 Spike, Norris                Sass-Brampton          11.47      11.54   0.7   2   
  8 Dagg, Morgan                 Smchs-Kemptville       11.50      11.66   0.7   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waslenko, Zachary            Villanova Colleg       22.93      23.12Q -1.5  3 
  2 Jones, Logan                 Fhc - Rexdale          23.80      23.13Q -0.2  1 
  3 Yearwood, Jacob              Cpss-Mississauga       22.99      23.39Q -1.6  2 
  4 Kyeame, Nathan               Bill Crothers SS       23.06      23.47Q -0.2  1 
  5 Hayes, Kyle                  Cass-Woodstock,Wood    24.01      23.73Q -1.5  3 
  6 Kelly, Jayden                Sja - Barrie           23.71      23.81Q -1.6  2 
  7 Smiley, Mitchell             Civs-Sarnia            24.02      23.76q -1.5  3 
  8 Pidlubny, Jalen              Mwcss-Scarboroug       23.83      23.93q -0.2  1 
  9 MacDonald, Jason             Ehsc - Toronto         23.73      23.96  -1.5  3 
 10 Cav�, Daryl                  Esfc - Ottawa,Ottaw    23.71      24.08  -1.5  3 
 11 Amoah, Rubin                 Smss-Mississauga       24.50      24.16  -0.2  1 
 12 Moore, Liam                  Cbss- Gloucester       24.08      24.17  -0.2  1 
 13 Dagg, Morgan                 Smchs-Kemptville       23.98      24.21  -1.6  2 
 14 Femi-Cole, Jonathan          Sjachs - Maple         24.23      24.24  -1.5  3 
 15 Fortin, Jordan               Wss-Niagara Fall       24.05      24.24  -1.6  2 
 16 DeNard, Lucas                Cc-London              24.33      24.35  -1.5  3 
 17 O'Neill, Nicholas            Sss-Windsor,LaSalle    24.19      24.41  -1.6  2 
 18 Tyrrell, Brandon             Tabhs-Oakville         23.68      24.50  -0.2  1 
 19 Richards, O'Shane            Ndchs - Ajax           23.75      24.62  -1.6  2 
 20 Bedard, Matt                 Smchs-Kemptville       24.10      24.75  -0.2  1 
 21 Stefano, Anthony             Smc-Ss Marie           24.54      25.29  -0.2  1 
 22 Giusti, Rudy                 Sbcss-Sudbury          24.47      25.29  -1.6  2 
 23 Noel, Tyler                  Ehs - Englehart        25.60      25.93  -1.6  2 
 24 McKee, Jake                  Sphs-Thunder Bay       26.00      26.09  -1.5  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Waslenko, Zachary            Villanova Colleg       23.12      22.57  -0.7  10   
  2 Kyeame, Nathan               Bill Crothers SS       23.47      22.98  -0.7   8   
  3 Yearwood, Jacob              Cpss-Mississauga       23.39      23.08  -0.7   6   
  4 Kelly, Jayden                Sja - Barrie           23.81      23.17  -0.7   5   
  5 Jones, Logan                 Fhc - Rexdale          23.13      23.35  -0.7   4   
  6 Hayes, Kyle                  Cass-Woodstock,Wood    23.73      23.76  -0.7   3   
  7 Pidlubny, Jalen              Mwcss-Scarboroug       23.93      23.82  -0.7   2   
  8 Smiley, Mitchell             Civs-Sarnia            23.76      23.91  -0.7   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yearwood, Jacob              Cpss-Mississauga       51.65      51.89Q  2 
  2 Day, Carter                  Sss-Windsor,LaSalle    52.01      52.51Q  1 
  3 Hayes, Kyle                  Cass-Woodstock,Wood    52.89      53.27Q  3 
  4 O'Neill, Nicholas            Sss-Windsor,LaSalle    52.80      53.35Q  3 
  5 Palumbo, AJ                  Clhs-Brampton          53.05      53.53Q  1 
  6 Meades, Liam                 Shhs-Stittsville       53.73      53.58Q  2 
  7 Morris, Alex                 Baa - Etobicoke        54.58      53.86q  3 
  8 Smith, Deandre               Rhka-Scarborough       53.89      53.90q  2 
  9 Fishcer, Austin              Sja - Barrie           54.38      54.12   2 
 10 Basta, Anthony               CC - Toronto           54.11      54.20   1 
 11 Douglas, Brandon             Slss-Mississauga       54.29      54.45   2 
 12 Anderson, Matt               Pphs- Port Perry       55.28      54.65   1 
 13 Bedard, Matt                 Smchs-Kemptville       54.47      54.88   3 
 14 McLean, Hayden               Scss-Sarnia            54.09      55.22   3 
 15 Farrell, Tyler               Ucc - Toronto          55.19      55.24   2 
 16 O'Connor, Michael            AC - Rockcliffe        54.42      55.27   1 
 17 Fortin, Jordan               Wss-Niagara Fall       53.92      55.40   1 
 18 Pare, Tim                    Maximilian Kolbe       53.93      55.56   3 
 19 Dey, Liam                    Adhs - Arnprior        54.73      55.73   1 
 20 Pregent, Zack                Ehs-Espanola           57.00      56.22   3 
 21 Noel, Tyler                  Ehs - Englehart        57.20      56.96   1 
 22 Kosmerly, Tayte              Lcs-Sudbury,Sudbury    56.89      56.96   3 
 23 Euraj, Keith                 Prss - Pickering       54.87      57.62   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Yearwood, Jacob              Cpss-Mississauga       51.89      51.16   10   
  2 Day, Carter                  Sss-Windsor,LaSalle    52.51      51.31    8   
  3 Hayes, Kyle                  Cass-Woodstock,Wood    53.27      51.67    6   
  4 O'Neill, Nicholas            Sss-Windsor,LaSalle    53.35      52.51    5   
  5 Palumbo, AJ                  Clhs-Brampton          53.53      53.11    4   
  6 Meades, Liam                 Shhs-Stittsville       53.58      53.26    3   
  7 Morris, Alex                 Baa - Etobicoke        53.86      53.55    2   
  8 Smith, Deandre               Rhka-Scarborough       53.90      55.30    1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carson, Ben                  Lhs - Toronto        2:01.42    2:02.97Q  3 
  2 Dunn, Lyjah                  Rss-Windsor,NJ, NJ   2:01.46    2:04.66Q  1 
  3 Bedi, Nick                   Wci-Waterloo         2:03.13    2:04.72Q  2 
  4 McCauley, Michael            Lcss-London          2:04.19    2:03.09Q  3 
  5 Bento, Austen                Ccss-Leamington      2:03.16    2:04.75Q  1 
  6 Trapeau, Lucas               Lyc�e Claude         2:06.63    2:04.82Q  2 
  7 Zaranek, Alex                Olmcss-Mississau     2:07.70    2:04.92q  3 
  8 Smith, Deandre               Rhka-Scarborough     2:03.47    2:04.98q  3 
  9 Petta, Michael               Nss - Toronto        2:02.29    2:05.72   2 
 10 Stewart, Tristan             Sths - Midland       2:06.58    2:06.03   2 
 11 Syryduk, Quinn               Sajhs-North York     2:04.98    2:06.10   1 
 12 Palumbo, AJ                  Clhs-Brampton        2:10.13    2:07.63   3 
 13 Pammett, 	austin             St. Peter's          2:09.75    2:08.09   2 
 14 Royce, Brandon               Gphs - Petawawa      2:09.01    2:08.10   2 
 15 Jane, Aaron                  Bss - Belleville     2:10.10    2:08.32   1 
 16 Pare, Tim                    Maximilian Kolbe     2:06.88    2:08.94   1 
 17 Giunta, Dimitry              Sec-Brampton         2:12.47    2:09.86   3 
 18 Prendergast, Jake            Prss - Pickering     2:08.05    2:10.78   1 
 19 McCubbin, Malcolm            Wss-North Bay        2:16.80    2:11.06   2 
 20 Nebel, Andrew                Swcss-St. Cather     2:13.30    2:11.53   1 
 21 Noble, Harrison              Mss-M'Chigeeng       2:18.20    2:12.63   2 
 22 Gallant, Bradley             Theriault E S        2:32.80    2:27.27   3 
 -- Mendes, Justin               Phs - Ajax           2:07.30         DQ   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunn, Lyjah                  Rss-Windsor,NJ, NJ   2:04.66    2:01.22   10   
  2 Carson, Ben                  Lhs - Toronto        2:02.97    2:01.48    8   
  3 Bedi, Nick                   Wci-Waterloo         2:04.72    2:02.48    6   
  4 McCauley, Michael            Lcss-London          2:03.09    2:02.98    5   
  5 Trapeau, Lucas               Lyc�e Claude         2:04.82    2:04.94    4   
  6 Zaranek, Alex                Olmcss-Mississau     2:04.92    2:10.41    3   
 -- Bento, Austen                Ccss-Leamington      2:04.75         DQ  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elmhirst, Robbie             Bill Crothers SS     4:20.33    4:14.91Q 
  2 Howard, Brendon              Ayjss - Kanata       4:19.06    4:23.04Q 
  3 Moakler, Justin              Bcss-Brampton        4:17.06    4:15.21Q 
  4 Carson, Ben                  Lhs - Toronto        4:11.56    4:23.12Q 
  5 Germano, Mark                Ndc-Welland          4:23.21    4:16.71Q 
  6 Bedi, Nick                   Wci-Waterloo         4:21.45    4:23.18Q 
  7 McMillan, Cameron            Hsc - Hamilton       4:15.70    4:17.00Q 
  8 Jarvis, Alec                 Ayjss - Kanata       4:19.08    4:23.27Q 
  9 Ackerman, Nathan             Css - Courtice       4:22.40    4:17.25q 
 10 Klomp, Craig                 Smcss-Stratford      4:24.46    4:17.73q 
 11 Jenkins, Adam                Bss - Belleville     4:22.08    4:17.74q 
 12 Petta, Michael               Nss - Toronto        4:11.17    4:21.41q 
 13 Dunn, Lyjah                  Rss-Windsor,NJ, NJ   4:22.56    4:23.62  
 14 McCauley, Michael            Lcss-London          4:23.08    4:23.97  
 15 Zagar, Aiden                 Mss - Brampton       4:22.57    4:27.40  
 16 Preisner, Ben                Bpfrss-Milton        4:21.49    4:29.57  
 17 McCubbin, Malcolm            Wss-North Bay        4:38.52    4:31.26  
 18 Poulter, Wilson              Swccvi-Thunder B     4:49.20    4:31.34  
 19 Dobos, Isaac                 Rsmcvi - Oshawa      4:24.18    4:35.28  
 20 Carroll, Jake                Hci - Toronto        4:13.48    4:38.15  
 21 Delage, Samuel               Theriault E S        4:46.90    4:38.38  
 22 Tindall, Timothy             Lcs-Sudbury,Sudbury  4:40.63    4:40.70  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carson, Ben                  Lhs - Toronto        4:23.12    4:10.21   10   
  2 Moakler, Justin              Bcss-Brampton        4:15.21    4:11.00    8   
  3 Bedi, Nick                   Wci-Waterloo         4:23.18    4:11.61    6   
  4 Petta, Michael               Nss - Toronto        4:21.41    4:14.05    5   
  5 Jarvis, Alec                 Ayjss - Kanata       4:23.27    4:15.21    4   
  6 Elmhirst, Robbie             Bill Crothers SS     4:14.91    4:15.73    3   
  7 McMillan, Cameron            Hsc - Hamilton       4:17.00    4:16.95    2   
  8 Klomp, Craig                 Smcss-Stratford      4:17.73    4:18.98    1   
  9 Howard, Brendon              Ayjss - Kanata       4:23.04    4:19.73  
 10 Jenkins, Adam                Bss - Belleville     4:17.74    4:20.33  
 11 Ackerman, Nathan             Css - Courtice       4:17.25    4:22.77  
 12 Germano, Mark                Ndc-Welland          4:16.71    4:24.79  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elmhirst, Robbie             Bill Crothers SS     9:15.23    9:09.14   10   
  2 Blair, Sebastian             Nhs - Newmarket      9:12.22    9:09.81    8   
  3 Ackerman, Nathan             Css - Courtice       9:12.69    9:10.30    6   
  4 Carroll, Jake                Hci - Toronto        9:32.17    9:12.47    5   
  5 Jarvis, Alec                 Ayjss - Kanata       9:24.54    9:14.48    4   
  6 Moakler, Justin              Bcss-Brampton        9:15.88    9:15.32    3   
  7 Leitch, Mitch                Sjhs - Barrie        9:25.19    9:20.17    2   
  8 Thomas, Brandon              Pdhs-Paris           9:41.92    9:22.43    1   
  9 Howard, Brendon              Ayjss - Kanata       9:29.29    9:24.05  
 10 Poulter, Wilson              Swccvi-Thunder B    10:26.90    9:24.90  
 11 Preisner, Ben                Bpfrss-Milton        9:25.41    9:27.98  
 12 Groothuizen, Rawle           Ollhs-Guelph         9:41.82    9:29.00  
 13 Zagar, Aiden                 Mss - Brampton       9:30.84    9:29.75  
 14 Schmidt, Mark                Snwss-Stratford,Str  9:43.36    9:35.12  
 15 Gagnon, Nicolas              Esle - Rockland      9:38.31    9:39.25  
 16 Jenkins, Adam                Bss - Belleville     9:40.21    9:51.32  
 17 Kanko, Robbie                McI - Islington     10:08.18    9:53.16  
 18 Germano, Mark                Ndc-Welland          9:32.71    9:54.87  
 19 Devito, Ben                  Bpci-Scarborough     9:35.83   10:10.00  
 20 Napier, Matt                 Edhs-Erin            9:42.55   10:12.42  
 21 Delage, Samuel               Theriault E S       10:39.50   10:30.15  
 22 Sarmatiuk, Owen              Sbcss-Sudbury       10:25.93   10:46.84  
 
Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Finnigan, Connor             Rcss-Kitchener         14.23      14.50Q  1.3  3 
  2 Betty, Brian                 Phs - Ajax             14.71      14.53Q  0.3  1 
  3 Peck, Chase                  Css - Belleville,Be    15.84      14.64Q  0.7  2  14.632
  4 Storr, Brett                 Scss-Sarnia            14.73      14.60Q  0.3  1 
  5 Kusi-Aquah, Emmanuel         Smss-Mississauga       15.16      14.64Q  1.3  3  14.635
  6 Osuntoyinbo, Michael         Shchs- Newmarket       14.59      14.80Q  0.7  2 
  7 Werner, Wyatt                Pphs- Port Perry       14.99      14.72q  1.3  3 
  8 Gravelle, Bailey             Ahss - S. River        15.19      14.83q  0.3  1 
  9 Toman, Nathan                Adhs - Arnprior        15.32      14.83   1.3  3 
 10 Lyte-Myers, Antoine          Smc - Toronto          15.17      14.83   0.7  2 
 11 Cazala, Marcello             Ndc-Welland            15.22      14.98   0.3  1 
 12 Gordon, Sam                  Nlss-Forest            15.30      15.05   0.7  2 
 13 Hesman, Nathan               Sss-Windsor,LaSalle    14.93      15.30   0.7  2 
 14 Fray, Logan                  Fmg-Mississauga        16.22      15.35   0.3  1 
 15 Wu, James                    Vrci - Toronto         15.41      15.39   1.3  3 
 16 Zeldin, Ahsher               Cha - Downsview        15.44      15.46   0.3  1 
 17 Farmer, Talon                Lepss-Sudbury          15.47      15.64   0.3  1 
 18 Mellor, Liam                 Ndhs-Carleton Pl       15.92      15.68   1.3  3 
 19 Cheng, Ryan                  Opss-Stoney Cree       16.16      16.03   0.7  2 
 20 Michaud, Trent               Enss - Brighton        16.02      16.35   1.3  3 
 21 Brady, Daniel                Greenwood              15.43      16.82   0.7  2 
 22 Oliverio, Mitch              Kcvs-Ss Marie          16.41      17.44   0.3  1 
 23 Rodley, Josh                 Ehs-Espanola           17.42      17.57   1.3  3 
 24 Gladu, Teegan                Lcs-Sudbury,Sudbury    17.39      17.68   0.7  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Betty, Brian                 Phs - Ajax             14.53      13.97   2.0  10   
  2 Finnigan, Connor             Rcss-Kitchener         14.50      14.02   2.0   8   
  3 Storr, Brett                 Scss-Sarnia            14.60      14.25   2.0   6   
  4 Werner, Wyatt                Pphs- Port Perry       14.72      14.41   2.0   5   
  5 Kusi-Aquah, Emmanuel         Smss-Mississauga       14.64      14.42   2.0   4   
  6 Peck, Chase                  Css - Belleville,Be    14.64      14.46   2.0   3   
  7 Gravelle, Bailey             Ahss - S. River        14.83      14.72   2.0   2   
  8 Osuntoyinbo, Michael         Shchs- Newmarket       14.80      14.75   2.0   1   
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Day, Carter                  Sss-Windsor,LaSalle    41.03      41.63Q  3 
  2 Jean-Baptiste, Trever        Phs - Ajax             41.75      42.28Q  1 
  3 McHaina, Madalitso           Sss-Cambridge          42.28      43.19Q  2 
  4 Toman, Nathan                Adhs - Arnprior        44.22      42.58Q  1 
  5 Farrell, Tyler               Ucc - Toronto          44.33      42.67Q  3 
  6 O'Connor, Michael            AC - Rockcliffe        44.00      43.79Q  2 
  7 Mole, Noah                   Stvss-Lasalle          43.37      42.70q  3 
  8 Osuntoyinbo, Michael         Shchs- Newmarket       43.23      43.05q  1 
  9 Werner, Wyatt                Pphs- Port Perry       43.56      43.36   3 
 10 San Pedro, Elias             Iss - Barrie           43.95      43.68   1 
 11 Finnigan, Connor             Rcss-Kitchener         43.01      43.95   2 
 12 Adanty, Chris                Sjacss-Mississau       44.35      44.32   1 
 13 Michaud, Trent               Enss - Brighton        44.27      44.47   3 
 14 Hermiz, Elvis                Jfss-Mississauga       44.85      44.79   3 
 15 Dwyer, Hamid                 Samss-Hamilton         44.69      44.80   2 
 16 Stanford, Jordan             Cpss-Mississauga       45.01      44.84   3 
 17 Hunter, Andrew               Ntci - Toronto         43.97      45.24   2 
 18 Farmer, Talon                Lepss-Sudbury          45.82      45.30   2 
 19 Paul, Tom                    Haliburton H           44.76      45.56   1 
 20 Koutsoutkis, Aristo          Lepss-Sudbury          45.76      45.59   2 
 21 Palanisamy, Michael          Jvss-Scarborough       45.70      46.03   1 
 22 Rodley, Josh                 Ehs-Espanola           48.02      47.38   1 
 23 Fournier, Alexandre          Hhs - Hearst           48.70      49.19   3 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jean-Baptiste, Trever        Phs - Ajax             42.28      41.46   10   
  2 Day, Carter                  Sss-Windsor,LaSalle    41.63      41.73    8   
  3 McHaina, Madalitso           Sss-Cambridge          43.19      42.07    6   
  4 Toman, Nathan                Adhs - Arnprior        42.58      42.31    5   
  5 Osuntoyinbo, Michael         Shchs- Newmarket       43.05      43.16    4   
  6 O'Connor, Michael            AC - Rockcliffe        43.79      43.70    3   
  7 Farrell, Tyler               Ucc - Toronto          42.67      43.76    2   
  8 Mole, Noah                   Stvss-Lasalle          42.70      44.97    1   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pickering - Ajax  'A'                               45.79      45.24Q  2 
     1) Jean-Baptiste, Trever           2) Betty, Brian                   
     3) McKenzie, Justin                4) Boateng, Matthew               
  2 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale  'A'                    46.02      45.43Q  3 
     1) Jones, Logan                    2) Asiedu, Terry                  
     3) Charles, Treyion                4) Morancie, Jerone               
  3 Notre Dame - Ajax  'A'                              46.43      46.37Q  1 
     1) Spence, Andre                   2) Osaguona, Aigbe                
     3) Millington, Samuel              4) Richards, O'Shane              
  4 Sandwich - Windsor  'A'                             46.23      46.01Q  3 
     1) Lee-Hyman, Tristan              2) Day, Carter                    
     3) Hesman, Nathan                  4) O'Neill, Nicholas              
  5 Northern - Toronto  'A'                             47.12      46.51Q  2 
     1) Johnson, Shareef                2) Everard, Taylor                
     3) Dorenbaum, Simon                4) Ashem-Hibbert, Isiah           
  6 W. F. Herman - Windsor  'A'                         46.84      47.03Q  1 
     1) Vuksan, Jason                   2) Jamili, Josh                   
     3) Woods, Devon                    4) Kentner, Marcus                
  7 Arnprior - Arnprior  'A'                            47.02      46.08q  3 
     1) McGrath, Patrick                2) McGrath, Michael               
     3) Toman, Nathan                   4) Dey, Liam                      
  8 Governor Simcoe-St. Catherines  'A'                 46.85      46.33q  3 
     1) Young, Michael                  2) Wininger, Conner               
     3) Ali, Siddique                   4) Hodges, Dylan                  
  9 Chaminade College - Toronto  'A'                    46.65      46.83   2 
     1) Jehovah, Xavier                 2) Basta, Anthony                 
     3) Kelly, Tague                    4) Angulo, Kevin                  
 10 Catholic Central - London  'A'                      46.82      46.98   2 
     1) Ayala, Alex                     2) Ciapka, Daniel                 
     3) Burns, Dylan                    4) DeNard, Lucas                  
 11 St.Marguerite D'Youville-Bramp  'A'                 47.47      47.47   3 
     1) Ibrahim, Sodiq                  2) Dike, Michael                  
     3) Mariconda, Christian            4) Agyeman-Duah, Derrick          
 12 Cardinal Newman - Scarborough  'A'                  47.22      47.80   2 
     1) Guevara, William                2) George, Devonte                
     3) Hope, Quindon                   4) Martinez, Ric                  
 13 Galt - Cambridge  'A'                               47.45      47.88   1 
     1) Salfarlie, Jothan               2) Arnoldi, Jasper                
     3) Balesdent, Nathan               4) Deslandes, Myles               
 14 Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster  'A'                       48.66      48.00   1 
     1) Dudzic, Austin                  2) Kennedy, Tyler                 
     3) Lucier, Dawson                  4) Martinez, Xavier               
 15 Thousand Islands - Brockville  'A'                  48.68      48.22   2 
     1) White, Nick                     2) Croxall, Jackson               
     3) Nolan, Sheldon                  4) Kennedy, Jesse                 
 16 Longfields Davidson Heights SS  'A'                 48.78      48.78   3 
     1) Chen, Kevin                     2) McLuckie, Bailey               
     3)                                 4) Seah, Wei Jae                  
 17 Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury  'A'                        49.68      48.87   3 
     1) Koutsoutkis, Aristo             2) Ghent, Denver                  
     3) Farmer, Talon                   4) Dydk, Jade                     
 18 Lockerby - Sudbury  'A'                             49.54      49.32   2 
     1) Therrien, Myles                 2) Gladu, Teegan                  
     3) Ralph, Tylor                    4) Labelle, James                 
 19 East Northumberland - Brighton  'A'                 48.95      49.32   1 
     1) Kushnik, Lance                  2) Michaud, Trent                 
     3) Korotki, Tyler                  4) Toshakovski, Matt              
 20 Innisdale - Barrie  'A'                             47.11      50.83   1 
     1) Cook, Zach                      2) Campanica, Christian           
     3) Archer, Justice                 4) Carles, Estevan                
 -- Espanola - Espanola  'A'                            50.17        DNF   1 
     1) Pitawanakwat, Barry             2) turner, colton                 
     3) Rodley, Josh                    4) bomberry, noel                 
 -- Bill Crothers S S - yrbc  'A'                       45.32        DNF   1 
     1) Yien, Chris                     2) Lindo, Malik                   
     3) Lanktree, Willie                4) Kyeame, Nathan                 
 -- St. Augustine - Brampton  'A'                       48.04         DQ   3 
     1) Lindo, Jaden                    2) Spike, Norris                  
     3) Hall, Naquoin                   4) Obonna, Brian                  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pickering - Ajax  'A'                               45.24      45.04   10   
  2 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale  'A'                    45.43      45.11    8   
  3 Sandwich - Windsor  'A'                             46.01      45.86    6   
  4 Notre Dame - Ajax  'A'                              46.37      45.98    5   
  5 Arnprior - Arnprior  'A'                            46.08      46.12    4   
  6 Northern - Toronto  'A'                             46.51      46.27    3   
  7 Governor Simcoe-St. Catherines  'A'                 46.33      46.46    2   
  8 W. F. Herman - Windsor  'A'                         47.03      46.89    1   
 
Men High Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Galas, Paul                  Olmcss-Mississau       1.81m      1.80m   10   
  2 Fray, Logan                  Fmg-Mississauga        1.78m      1.75m    8   
  3 Daniel, Myles                Acvi - Whitby          1.75m     J1.75m    6   
  4 Harrison, Spencer            Bpci-Scarborough       1.76m     J1.75m    5   
  5 Parry, Cameron               Css-Welland            1.75m     J1.75m    3.50
  5 Roberge, Cray                Cnd - Sudbury          1.66m     J1.75m    3.50
  7 Noxon, Braden                Sac - Aurora           1.73m     J1.75m    2   
  8 VanKlaveren, Christian       Lccvi-Petrolia         1.71m     J1.75m    1   
  9 Brissett, Dejon              Lcss-Mississauga       1.75m      1.70m  
 10 Willemse, Kevin              Scss-Sarnia            1.68m      1.65m  
 10 Deschamps, Nicholas          Cwss-Gloucester        1.75m      1.65m  
 10 House, Tyler                 Fenelon Fall           1.70m      1.65m  
 13 Sworth, Matt                 Lccvi-Petrolia         1.68m     J1.65m  
 13 Gorr, Tim                    Fhs - Pembroke         1.65m     J1.65m  
 13 Rathwell, Scott              Pdci - Perth           1.65m     J1.65m  
 16 McDevitt, Reed               Royal St. George       1.70m      1.60m  
 17 Yorke, Mitchell              Sdchs-Waterloo         1.68m     J1.60m  
 18 Filion, Alex                 Essc-Sudbury           1.61m     J1.60m  
 19 Edwards, Lincoln             Css - Courtice         1.60m      1.55m  
 19 Hughes, Ben                  Ess - Barrie           1.60m      1.55m  
 21 Markov, Tristan              Ess - Barrie           1.60m     J1.55m  
 21 Kopunovic, Luka              Nss - Toronto          1.61m     J1.55m  
 23 Wilson, Jesse                Escj-Kapuskasing       1.60m     J1.55m  
 24 Stovel, Justin               Siss-Thunder Bay       1.54m     J1.55m  
 
Men Pole Vault Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kerr, Zack                   Hhs - Ottawa           3.25m      3.25m   10   
  2 Smith, Tyler                 Rcbhs-Ridgeway         2.90m      3.15m    8   
  3 Henning, Paul                Rcss-Kitchener         2.90m     J3.15m    6   
  4 Foster, Barrett              Oss-London             3.00m      3.00m    5   
  5 Cowan, Eric                  Tiss- Brockville       2.90m     J3.00m    4   
  6 Primeau, Devon               Wfhss-Windsor          2.75m      2.80m    2.50
  6 Spink, Tanner                Cldhs-Williamsto       2.90m      2.80m    2.50
  8 Mueller, Kaleb               Rcbhs-Ridgeway         2.45m     J2.80m    1   
  9 Smit, Jandre                 Kdhs-Kingsville        2.75m     J2.80m  
 10 Joy, Ben                     Lpci - Toronto         2.70m      2.60m  
 11 La, Andy                     Smss-Mississauga       2.30m     J2.60m  
 12 Francis, Jacob               Shchs- Newmarket       2.37m     J2.60m  
 12 Pan, Justin                  Rcbhs-Ridgeway         2.60m     J2.60m  
 14 Mayhew, Darren               Adhs - Arnprior        2.75m     J2.60m  
 15 Weston, Jack                 Timiskaming            2.15m      2.40m  
 16 Kwapis, Chris                Shchs- Newmarket       2.52m     J2.40m  
 17 Hair, John                   Lpci - Toronto         2.10m     J2.40m  
 18 Oliveira, Gabriel            Cnd - Sudbury          2.22m      2.20m  
 19 Gogan, Eamonn                Lpci - Toronto         2.10m     J2.20m  
 20 Anderson, Jake               Sabres                 2.22m      2.00m  
 
Men Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jayden                Sja - Barrie           6.02m      6.20m   0.2  10   
  2 Jean-Baptiste, Trever        Phs - Ajax             5.97m      6.18m  -1.6   8   
  3 Kapetanovic, David           Wss-Niagara Fall       5.59m      5.97m  +0.0   6   
  4 Enache, Roland               Ckss-Chatham           6.08m      5.96m   1.5   5   
  5 Hibbert, Dejon               Sjhs - Barrie          5.70m      5.78m   0.7   4   
  6 McHaina, Madalitso           Sss-Cambridge          6.05m      5.77m  -1.0   3   
  7 Charles, Quinn               Dss - North York       5.74m      5.72m   0.3   2   
  8 Pinto, Trivel                Dss - North York       5.72m      5.69m   2.0   1   
  9 Sinden, Kyle                 Ghs-Tillsonburg,Til    6.06m      5.65m  -1.3 
  9 Foster, Joey                 Pss - Penetangui       5.82m      5.65m   1.9 
 11 Brissett, Dejon              Lcss-Mississauga       5.39m      5.63m  +0.0 
 11 Cummings, Audley             Lhs - Toronto          5.70m      5.63m   0.6 
 13 Beynen, Jeremy               Wci-Woodstock          5.97m      5.57m   0.1 
 14 Gurnsey, Jake                Hccss - Kingston       5.65m      5.56m  -0.7 
 15 Hodges, Dylan                Gsss-St. Catheri,St    5.59m      5.53m  -0.2 
 16 Murray, Micheal              Smchs-Brockville       5.56m      5.33m   1.0 
 17 Harrison, Spencer            Bpci-Scarborough       5.72m      5.32m   0.9 
 17 Kennedy, Jesse               Tiss- Brockville       5.38m      5.32m  -0.2 
 19 Parker, Riley                Css - Belleville,Be    5.45m      5.27m   1.1 
 20 Chirico, Cooper              Wss-North Bay          5.61m      5.16m  -0.8 
 21 Barbour, Brad                Kdhs-Kapuskasing       5.10m      5.00m   1.0 
 22 turner, colton               Ehs-Espanola           5.08m      4.99m   0.9 
 23 Stovel, Justin               Siss-Thunder Bay       4.26m      4.39m   0.9 
 -- Brasier-Fletcher, Presto     Mps-Rexdale            5.51m       FOUL       
 
Men Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brissett, Dejon              Lcss-Mississauga      12.91m     13.37m   2.6  10   
  2 McHaina, Madalitso           Sss-Cambridge         12.98m     13.11m   1.7   8   
  3 Pinto, Trivel                Dss - North York      12.37m     12.90m   2.6   6   
  4 Bortolin, Angelo             Hnhs-Windsor          12.73m     12.71m   2.0   5   
  5 Foster, Joey                 Pss - Penetangui      11.96m     12.67m   2.3   4   
  6 Poletek, Chris               Wss-Orangeville       12.58m     12.50m   1.8   3   
  7 Hines, Shemar                Bur Oak SS            12.37m     12.43m   2.9   2   
  8 Kelly, Tague                 CC - Toronto          12.14m     12.40m   2.5   1   
  9 Hodges, Dylan                Gsss-St. Catheri,St   11.92m     12.24m   3.3 
 10 Daniel, Myles                Acvi - Whitby         11.97m     12.10m   0.3 
 11 Macdougall, William          Iss - Barrie          11.64m     11.88m   0.3 
 12 Luong, Bill                  Ccvi-Guelph           12.35m     11.75m   2.2 
 13 Obonna, Brian                Sass-Brampton         12.22m     11.71m   0.1 
 14 Douglas, Shemar              Vrci - Toronto        12.18m     11.58m   2.5 
 15 Patenaude, Michel            Mss-M'Chigeeng        10.97m     11.53m   1.6 
 15 Thompson, Nathaniel          Longfield D. H.       11.76m     11.53m   2.7 
 17 Han, Jack                    Cbss- Gloucester      11.64m     11.48m   0.8 
 18 Megus, Kevin                 Qedhs-Sioux Look      10.26m     11.13m   2.3 
 19 Thero, Josh                  Rci - Renfrew         11.62m     11.10m   0.5 
 20 Dykstra, Brett               Hss-Hagersville       11.28m     11.01m   0.8 
 21 Gurnsey, Jake                Hccss - Kingston      11.23m     10.47m   2.3 
 22 Dydk, Jade                   Lepss-Sudbury         10.52m      9.93m   1.1 
 23 Elford, David                Timiskaming           10.34m      9.58m   0.6 
 
Men Shot Put Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Andrew               Sdci-Strathroy        14.84m     14.58m   10   
  2 Melliphant, Kendalle         WC - Woodbridge       14.15m     14.41m    8   
  3 Smith, Stephan               Chs-Hamilton          14.88m     14.17m    6   
  4 Barker, Greg                 Sdss-Stouffville      13.97m     14.15m    5   
  5 Ellenor, Sam                 Scss-Sarnia           14.10m     13.93m    4   
  6 Radford, Jeff                Mss - Belleville      13.47m     13.82m    3   
  7 Josie, Mackenzie             Chss-Clinton,Clinto   13.29m     13.63m    2   
  8 Lamondin, Lucas              Smcss-Stratford       13.95m     13.48m    1   
  9 Mariani, Francesco           Ccchs - Aurora        13.96m     13.43m  
 10 Wareham, Collin              Bpci-Scarborough      12.59m     12.93m  
 11 Kattan, Jason                CS - Willowdale       12.49m     12.73m  
 12 Chartrand, Simon             Esh - Hanmer          13.28m     12.55m  
 13 Lindo, Jaden                 Sass-Brampton         14.40m     12.35m  
 14 Wargala, Ben                 Sphs-Mississauga      13.35m     12.32m  
 15 Debalkew, Ezana              Dmci- North York      12.82m     12.30m  
 16 Oliveira, Andrew             Ccsg - Ottawa         12.20m     12.24m  
 17 Punkari, Ryan                Ldss-Lively           12.62m     12.19m  
 18 Barnett, Bowman              Ess-Welland           13.26m     12.16m  
 19 Cholette, Kris               Tiss- Brockville      12.01m     11.69m  
 19 Wong, Franky                 Mmhs - Markham        13.08m     11.69m  
 21 Gosselin-Archer, Dylan       Gcs-Geraldton         11.39m     11.66m  
 22 Minshall, Barrett            Sfdci-Smithsfall      11.88m     10.86m  
 23 Pominville, Joel             Espk - Kapuskasi       9.15m      9.45m  
 
Men Discus Throw Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Debalkew, Ezana              Dmci- North York      43.65m     46.44m   10   
  2 Lindo, Jaden                 Sass-Brampton         39.67m     46.31m    8   
  3 Barker, Greg                 Sdss-Stouffville      42.01m     43.53m    6   
  4 Blanchette, Matt             Elss-Elliot Lake      41.04m     41.23m    5   
  5 Greenwood, Trevor            Chs - Newcastle       40.84m     40.73m    4   
  6 Marinez, Alex                Smss-Mississauga      36.91m     40.67m    3   
  7 Smith, Mitchell              PC - Newmarket        37.70m     38.54m    2   
  8 Liu, Zehao                   Vmss-Windsor          39.08m     38.25m    1   
  9 Affleck, Trevor              Kdhs-Kingsville       42.34m     37.99m  
 10 Kunga, Tenzin                Pcss-Mississauga      37.69m     37.52m  
 11 Spence, Alex                 Edhs - Elmvale        39.18m     36.95m  
 12 Rollings, Matt               Cphs-Carleton Pl      36.62m     35.50m  
 13 Pilar, Stephen               Sdss-Port Elgin       40.29m     34.56m  
 14 Huitema, Tom                 Unity Christian       38.10m     33.76m  
 15 Harris, Matt                 Mdhs-Milton           34.57m     33.58m  
 16 Barbour, Brad                Kdhs-Kapuskasing      36.01m     33.36m  
 16 Martin, Andrew               Sdci-Strathroy        39.93m     33.36m  
 18 Demers, Jesse                Nss - Sturgeon F      32.19m     33.22m  
 19 Wareham, Collin              Bpci-Scarborough      33.43m     32.60m  
 20 Radford, Jeff                Mss - Belleville      37.17m     32.25m  
 21 Roberts, Hunter              Rci - Islington       33.13m     31.35m  
 22 Dobson, Brandon              Sjhs - Barrie         39.60m     30.26m  
 23 White, Caleb                 Wcvi-Thunder Bay      31.10m     29.27m  
 24 Deutscher, Gavin             Adhs - Almonte,ON,    36.29m     29.13m  
 
Men Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keys, Alex                   Fjbchs-Windsor        45.53m     50.01m   10   
  2 Gosselin-Archer, Dylan       Gcs-Geraldton         40.56m     47.33m    8   
  3 Withers, Matt                Civs-Sarnia           48.26m     46.73m    6   
  4 McLean, Hayden               Scss-Sarnia           47.28m     46.10m    5   
  5 Korotki, Tyler               Enss - Brighton       42.03m     43.42m    4   
  6 Kemmere, Hube                Kdhs-Kingsville       46.17m     42.51m    3   
  7 Peck, Chase                  Css - Belleville,Be   42.64m     42.37m    2   
  8 Winn, Caleb                  Shhs-Stittsville      39.72m     41.93m    1   
  9 Stewart, Brandon             Espd - Ottawa         45.36m     41.53m  
 10 Kafes, Kosta                 Hlss-Brampton         41.96m     40.87m  
 11 Dong, Jefferson              Pcss-Mississauga      42.23m     40.56m  
 12 Hughes, Ben                  Ess - Barrie          41.03m     40.00m  
 13 Roberts, Hunter              Rci - Islington       39.73m     39.33m  
 14 Demers, Jesse                Nss - Sturgeon F      39.28m     39.08m  
 15 Brew, Mychael                Sccivs-St. Cathe      35.62m     38.98m  
 16 Marinez, Alex                Smss-Mississauga      41.04m     37.68m  
 17 Bae, Paul                    BC - Willowdale       36.04m     36.94m  
 18 Ferlito, Justin              Ccchs - Aurora        41.67m     36.30m  
 19 Shawana, Brandon             Cass-Desbarats        38.32m     35.95m  
 20 Leitch, Joseph               Mpsj - Etobicoke      37.87m     35.56m  
 21 Huitema, Tom                 Unity Christian       36.92m     32.52m  
 22 Barker, Greg                 Sdss-Stouffville      37.94m     31.59m  
 23 Gallant, Bradley             Theriault E S         33.40m     27.98m  
 24 Debalkew, Ezana              Dmci- North York      38.45m     25.99m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Azonwanna-Ford, Andre        Jcm - Toronto          10.88      10.56Q  0.6  2 
  2 Barker, Deion                Smss-Mississauga       11.02      11.01Q -1.3  3 
  3 Bobb, Brandon                Ecscg - Whitby         11.18      11.11Q  1.6  1 
  4 Collis, Xavier               Fhc - Rexdale          11.35      11.05Q  0.6  2 
  5 Plunkett, Jacob              Adhs - Arnprior        11.62      11.23Q  1.6  1 
  6 Ubah, Anthony                Hnhs-Windsor,Windso    11.59      11.35Q -1.3  3 
  7 Ajomale, Bolade              Amhs - Richmond        11.35      11.25q  0.6  2 
  8 March, Dwayne                Sec-Brampton           11.45      11.28q  1.6  1 
  9 Carnovale, Nick              Sjbchs - Vaughan       11.30      11.30   1.6  1 
 10 Johnson, Jadon               Smy-Brampton           11.42      11.41   1.6  1 
 11 Wu, Marcus                   Wss-Hamilton           11.55      11.41   0.6  2 
 12 Constantine, Terence         Eci - North York       11.46      11.44  -1.3  3 
 13 Pellew, Joshua               Somci- West Hill       11.65      11.46   0.6  2 
 14 Holmes, Curtis               Wfhss-Windsor          11.38      11.49  -1.3  3 
 15 Halog, Jonelle               Bhs - Nepean           11.80      11.49   0.6  2 
 16 Ricciuti, Sasha              Bill Crothers SS       11.34      11.56  -1.3  3 
 17 Filson, Cody                 Mhs-Arva               11.59      11.66   0.6  2 
 18 Poirier, Stefan              Lcss-London            11.63      11.66  -1.3  3 
 19 Boucher, Trevor              Bhs - Ottawa           12.04      11.68   1.6  1 
 20 Gunawardena, Sandeep         Schs - Richmond        12.03      11.69  -1.3  3 
 21 Tessier, Jay                 Ehs-Espanola           12.21      11.83   1.6  1 
 22 Belzile, Han-Sen             Lepss-Sudbury,Sudbu    12.29      12.00  -1.3  3 
 23 Neilipovitz, Jon             Superior Cvi           12.30      12.22   0.6  2 
 -- Koops-Lalonde, Tony          Chs - Cochrane         11.60         DQ   1.6  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Azonwanna-Ford, Andre        Jcm - Toronto          10.56      10.53  -1.2  10   
  2 Barker, Deion                Smss-Mississauga       11.01      10.97  -1.2   8   
  3 Collis, Xavier               Fhc - Rexdale          11.05      11.06  -1.2   6   
  4 Bobb, Brandon                Ecscg - Whitby         11.11      11.21  -1.2   5   
  5 Plunkett, Jacob              Adhs - Arnprior        11.23      11.32  -1.2   4   
  6 Ajomale, Bolade              Amhs - Richmond        11.25      11.36  -1.2   3   
  7 March, Dwayne                Sec-Brampton           11.28      11.43  -1.2   2   
  8 Ubah, Anthony                Hnhs-Windsor,Windso    11.35      11.47  -1.2   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Azonwanna-Ford, Andre        Jcm - Toronto          21.64      21.74Q -0.5  3 
  2 Collis, Xavier               Fhc - Rexdale          22.54      22.53Q -0.2  2 
  3 Constantine, Terence         Eci - North York       22.93      22.89Q -0.3  1 
  4 Plunkett, Jacob              Adhs - Arnprior        22.83      23.18Q -0.3  1 
  5 Holmes, Curtis               Wfhss-Windsor          23.50      23.24Q -0.5  3 
  6 Mariette, Blake              Maximilian Kolbe       23.07      23.31Q -0.2  2 
  7 Shaikh, Furqan               Jfss-Mississauga       23.26      23.32q -0.2  2  23.315
  8 Carnovale, Nick              Sjbchs - Vaughan       23.22      23.32q -0.5  3  23.316
  9 Pellew, Joshua               Somci- West Hill       23.47      23.33  -0.3  1 
 10 Cherniak, Greg               Lcss-London            23.31      23.42  -0.3  1 
 11 Powell, Kyle                 Ravens                 23.47      23.61  -0.2  2 
 12 Williams, Myles              Dhs - Pickering        23.49      23.66  -0.3  1 
 13 Boucher, Trevor              Bhs - Ottawa           23.13      23.68  -0.5  3 
 14 Cunningham, Joshua           Bachs - Markham        23.47      23.77  -0.5  3 
 15 Benjamin, Kristian           Ravens                 23.27      23.85  -0.3  1 
 16 Rothwell, Graydon            Cphs-Carleton Pl       23.49      24.00  -0.2  2 
 17 Ubah, Anthony                Hnhs-Windsor,Windso    23.87      24.04  -0.3  1 
 18 Mazzuca, Mitchell            Sbss-Ss Marie          23.62      24.08  -0.5  3 
 19 Tessier, Jay                 Ehs-Espanola           24.14      24.14  -0.3  1 
 20 Glasgow, Rashad              Sec-Brampton           23.45      24.20  -0.5  3 
 21 Edirisinghe, Akhil           Longfield D. H.        23.39      24.24  -0.2  2 
 22 Dawd, Wyler                  Siss-Thunder Bay       26.10      25.04  -0.5  3 
 -- Koops-Lalonde, Tony          Chs - Cochrane         24.30         FS  -0.2  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Azonwanna-Ford, Andre        Jcm - Toronto          21.74      21.40   1.5  10   
  2 Collis, Xavier               Fhc - Rexdale          22.53      22.28   1.5   8   
  3 Constantine, Terence         Eci - North York       22.89      22.54   1.5   6   
  4 Mariette, Blake              Maximilian Kolbe       23.31      23.01   1.5   5   
  5 Carnovale, Nick              Sjbchs - Vaughan       23.32      23.06   1.5   4   
  6 Plunkett, Jacob              Adhs - Arnprior        23.18      23.16   1.5   3   
  7 Holmes, Curtis               Wfhss-Windsor          23.24      23.17   1.5   2   
  8 Shaikh, Furqan               Jfss-Mississauga       23.32      23.18   1.5   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Myles              Dhs - Pickering        51.39      51.36Q  1 
  2 Sherwood, Jordan             Chci-Kitchener         50.63      51.46Q  2 
  3 Mazzuca, Mitchell            Sbss-Ss Marie          51.54      51.79Q  3 
  4 Konecny, Chase               Wess-West Lorne        51.93      51.71Q  2 
  5 Parris, Khalil               Sss-Windsor,LaSalle    52.06      52.03Q  3 
  6 Papak, Dylan                 Wfhss-Windsor          51.70      52.13Q  1 
  7 Patterson, Bryson            Jmss - Nepean          52.03      52.06q  3 
  8 Hyde, Ashton                 Ascss - Whitby         51.97      52.19q  1 
  9 Ehirim, Amara                Bill Crothers SS       51.92      52.38   2 
 10 Mariette, Blake              Maximilian Kolbe       51.52      52.59   3 
 11 Trickey, Ben                 Shs - Sydenham         53.33      52.83   3 
 12 Nagy, Aidan                  Ess-Mississauga        52.75      52.86   1 
 13 Broderick, Gabriel           Cncss-Scarboroug       52.31      52.91   2 
 14 Kerr, Jared                  Sec-Brampton           52.61      53.22   3 
 15 Silva, Elijah                BC - Willowdale        53.12      53.30   2 
 16 Nash, Sonjoe                 Hlss-Brampton          52.33      53.72   1 
 17 Dion, Garrett                Swcss-St. Cather       52.32      54.07   2 
 18 Collins, Marcus              Bpci-Scarborough       52.91      54.18   2 
 19 Maloney, Stephen             Kcvs-Ss Marie          54.05      54.57   3 
 20 Morin, Jessie                Timiskaming            56.20      56.49   2 
 21 Laperriere, Pascal           Esa - North Bay        55.80      56.67   1 
 -- O'Hara, Kyle                 AC - Rockcliffe        53.23         DQ   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sherwood, Jordan             Chci-Kitchener         51.46      50.74   10   
  2 Williams, Myles              Dhs - Pickering        51.36      51.05    8   
  3 Mazzuca, Mitchell            Sbss-Ss Marie          51.79      51.45    6   
  4 Konecny, Chase               Wess-West Lorne        51.71      51.47    5   
  5 Parris, Khalil               Sss-Windsor,LaSalle    52.03      51.77    4   
  6 Hyde, Ashton                 Ascss - Whitby         52.19      52.57    3   
  7 Patterson, Bryson            Jmss - Nepean          52.06      52.59    2   
  8 Papak, Dylan                 Wfhss-Windsor          52.13      52.67    1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run Junior
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Troy                  Gdss-Grimsby         2:01.18    1:58.64Q  3 
  2 Smith, Liam                  Hss-Dundas           2:01.56    1:58.67Q  1 
  3 Messina, Phillip             Smc - Toronto        2:00.88    1:59.41Q  2 
  4 Callaghan, Ciaran            Shchs- Newmarket     1:59.61    1:59.11Q  3 
  5 Freemantle, Alex             Shchs- Newmarket     1:59.01    1:59.35Q  1 
  6 Day, Mickey                  Htchs - Kanata       1:58.88    2:00.02Q  2 
  7 Mills, Scott                 Gphs - Petawawa      2:01.68    1:59.21q  3 
  8 Dirienzo, Michael            Nmhs- Toronto        2:01.14    1:59.37q  1 
  9 Jarron, Lukas                Phs - Ajax           2:01.23    1:59.40   3 
 10 Hyde, Ashton                 Ascss - Whitby       2:00.22    1:59.50   3 
 11 Kountourogiannis, T.J.       Wss-Niagara Fall     2:02.59    1:59.63   3 
 12 Lozinski, Michael            Sss-Windsor,LaSalle  2:00.84    2:00.06   1 
 13 Rigers, Rukaj                Mgci - Toronto       2:01.88    2:01.72   2 
 14 Foott, Ryan                  Mss-London,London,   2:02.31    2:02.36   1 
 15 Belan, Brandon               Sbcss-Sudbury        2:09.78    2:03.76   2 
 16 Douangchantha, Tommy         Wckss-Windsor        2:03.39    2:03.93   2 
 17 Trickey, Ben                 Shs - Sydenham       2:03.37    2:04.10   2 
 18 Sinclair, Ryan               Sss-Windsor,LaSalle  2:03.37    2:05.03   1 
 19 Weatherall, Evan             Qss - Belleville     2:03.35    2:05.66   3 
 20 Watson, David                Aphs-Oakville        2:06.75    2:07.54   1 
 21 Auger, Taylor                Swccvi-Thunder B     2:10.80    2:08.10   3 
 22 Favit, Shane                 Rci - Islington      2:01.02    2:12.79   2 
 23 Beach, Colin                 Oghs-Timmins         2:18.00    2:19.96   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Freemantle, Alex             Shchs- Newmarket     1:59.35    1:55.30   10   
  2 Day, Mickey                  Htchs - Kanata       2:00.02    1:56.65    8   
  3 Smith, Troy                  Gdss-Grimsby         1:58.64    1:58.81    6   
  4 Dirienzo, Michael            Nmhs- Toronto        1:59.37    1:59.89    5   
  5 Callaghan, Ciaran            Shchs- Newmarket     1:59.11    1:59.91    4   
  6 Messina, Phillip             Smc - Toronto        1:59.41    2:00.09    3   
  7 Mills, Scott                 Gphs - Petawawa      1:59.21    2:01.25    2   
 -- Smith, Liam                  Hss-Dundas           1:58.67         DQ  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sleiman, Ryan                Kdhs-Kingsville      4:05.54    4:12.44Q 
  2 Flanagan, Ben                Smhs-Kitchener       4:03.56    4:12.45Q 
  3 Stephenson, Matt             Rsmcvi - Oshawa      4:01.02    4:12.95Q 
  4 Smith, Troy                  Gdss-Grimsby         4:04.65    4:13.03Q 
  5 Smith, Liam                  Hss-Dundas           4:06.47    4:13.18Q 
  6 Day, Mickey                  Htchs - Kanata       4:06.53    4:13.20Q 
  7 Freemantle, Alex             Shchs- Newmarket     4:11.62    4:13.20Q 
  8 Allen, Brandon               Gadhs-Amherstbur     4:08.53    4:13.34Q 
  9 Rigers, Rukaj                Mgci - Toronto       4:19.08    4:13.37q 
 10 Hansel, Graham               Wfss-North Bay       4:09.87    4:13.63q 
 11 Messina, Phillip             Smc - Toronto        4:09.63    4:13.87q 
 12 Kountourogiannis, T.J.       Wss-Niagara Fall     4:12.32    4:15.67q 
 13 Bannon, Matt                 Edss-Elmira          4:10.43    4:16.13  
 14 Kondrat, Nick                Hahs-Thunder Bay     4:27.40    4:17.29  
 15 Mills, Scott                 Gphs - Petawawa      4:11.53    4:17.45  
 16 Daxtator, Adam               Bss - Belleville     4:15.60    4:19.00  
 17 Quarrel, Mason               Sphs-Thunder Bay                4:20.68  
 18 Favit, Shane                 Rci - Islington      4:20.36    4:20.77  
 19 Hannon, Zack                 Cci - Collingwoo     4:13.68    4:21.60  
 20 Watson, David                Aphs-Oakville        4:17.30    4:22.58  
 21 Mccleery, Kyle               Schs - Richmond      4:13.06    4:22.64  
 22 Mannarino, Alec              Hsc - Hamilton       4:23.55    4:25.43  
 23 Belan, Brandon               Sbcss-Sudbury        4:23.29    4:25.82  
 24 Ritchie, Connor              Theriault E S        4:40.50    4:45.84  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Freemantle, Alex             Shchs- Newmarket     4:13.20    3:55.99   10   
  2 Flanagan, Ben                Smhs-Kitchener       4:12.45    3:57.65    8   
  3 Sleiman, Ryan                Kdhs-Kingsville      4:12.44    3:59.36    6   
  4 Smith, Troy                  Gdss-Grimsby         4:13.03    4:02.66    5   
  5 Smith, Liam                  Hss-Dundas           4:13.18    4:03.12    4   
  6 Hansel, Graham               Wfss-North Bay       4:13.63    4:03.66    3   
  7 Day, Mickey                  Htchs - Kanata       4:13.20    4:04.00    2   
  8 Messina, Phillip             Smc - Toronto        4:13.87    4:05.30    1   
  9 Allen, Brandon               Gadhs-Amherstbur     4:13.34    4:05.63  
 10 Rigers, Rukaj                Mgci - Toronto       4:13.37    4:07.87  
 11 Kountourogiannis, T.J.       Wss-Niagara Fall     4:15.67    4:10.30  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Matt             Rsmcvi - Oshawa      9:04.87    8:38.61   10   
  2 Flanagan, Ben                Smhs-Kitchener       8:47.13    8:38.69    8   
  3 Sleiman, Ryan                Kdhs-Kingsville      8:55.31    8:41.66    6   
  4 Coughler, Jeremy             Port Hope HS         8:50.13    8:44.85    5   
  5 Hansel, Graham               Wfss-North Bay       9:06.88    8:51.69    4   
  6 Allen, Brandon               Gadhs-Amherstbur     9:05.79    8:55.70    3   
  7 Kondrat, Nick                Hahs-Thunder Bay     9:34.10    9:00.64    2   
  8 Wieser, Matthew              Bachs - Markham      9:12.53    9:02.87    1   
  9 Hannon, Zack                 Cci - Collingwoo     9:15.70    9:04.92  
 10 Borg, Preston                Lcss-Mississauga     9:21.01    9:09.28  
 11 Bannon, Matt                 Edss-Elmira          9:16.92    9:10.54  
 12 Hambly, Kent                 Ancaster Hig         9:19.43    9:11.89  
 13 Doxtator, Adam               Bss - Belleville     9:11.19    9:12.98  
 14 Quarrel, Mason               Sphs-Thunder Bay     9:34.10    9:15.32  
 15 Mannarino, Alec              Hsc - Hamilton       9:27.45    9:18.06  
 16 Favero, Nicolas              Esle - Rockland      9:10.63    9:19.91  
 17 Ellis, Jon                   Holy Trinity         9:19.13    9:19.95  
 18 DelleMonache, Alex           Elcss-Fonthill       9:30.18    9:30.93  
 19 Wynands, Eric                Tiss- Brockville     9:12.79    9:34.59  
 20 Zagar, Myles                 Mss - Brampton       9:27.61    9:38.56  
 21 Silva, Elijah                BC - Willowdale      9:42.28    9:42.35  
 22 Cronkite, Austin             McI - Islington      9:30.21    9:55.11  
 23 Banks, Ryan                  Theriault E S       10:21.10    9:59.56  
 
Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sherwood, Jordan             Chci-Kitchener         13.62      13.70Q  0.6  2 
  2 Joseph, Yazin                Phs - Ajax             13.94      13.86Q  1.0  1 
  3 Guy, Eric                    Hhs - Ottawa           14.21      14.13Q  1.3  3 
  4 Wright, Brian                Phs - Ajax             14.78      14.17Q  0.6  2 
  5 Dailleboust, Luke            Femss-Wingham          13.98      14.31Q  1.3  3 
  6 Craik, Ben                   Sss-London             14.39      14.52Q  1.0  1 
  7 Stemmler, Aaron              Sdchs-Waterloo         14.48      14.29q  0.6  2 
  8 Widdowfield, Liam            Ngdhs-Kemptville       15.19      14.70q  1.3  3 
  9 Kerr, Jared                  Sec-Brampton           14.83      14.72   1.0  1 
 10 Piepers, Taha                Cphs-Carleton Pl       15.39      14.79   0.6  2 
 11 Wu, Marcus                   Wss-Hamilton           14.91      14.86   1.3  3 
 12 Daines, Kyle                 Nhs-Burlington         15.25      14.90   1.0  1 
 13 Gideon, Justin               Dhs - Pickering        14.97      14.90   1.0  1 
 14 Corriette, Malcolm           Sss-Hamilton           15.05      14.95   0.6  2 
 15 Cleave, Evan                 Mss - Belleville       15.30      15.02   0.6  2 
 16 Udeschini, Luke              Css- North Bay         14.87      15.07   1.3  3 
 17 Tang, Michael                BC - Willowdale        15.13      15.13   1.0  1 
 18 Beckerman, Sam               Ntci - Toronto         15.52      15.16   1.3  3 
 19 Winsborrow, Kayne            Phs - Ajax             15.06      15.71   0.6  2 
 20 Bogensberger, Michael        nosh - Superior        15.41      15.73   1.0  1 
 21 Makindepe, Dele              Eyci - Toronto         15.23      15.85   1.3  3 
 22 Nickelson, Connor            Dlsc - Toronto         15.50      15.91   1.3  3 
 23 Bilton, Malcolm              Lcs-Sudbury,Sudbury    15.87      16.14   1.0  1 
 24 Dewar, Morgan                Timiskaming            17.40      16.24   0.6  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sherwood, Jordan             Chci-Kitchener         13.70      13.56   0.3  10   
  2 Joseph, Yazin                Phs - Ajax             13.86      13.65   0.3   8   
  3 Guy, Eric                    Hhs - Ottawa           14.13      13.82   0.3   6   
  4 Dailleboust, Luke            Femss-Wingham          14.31      13.83   0.3   5   
  5 Stemmler, Aaron              Sdchs-Waterloo         14.29      13.87   0.3   4   
  6 Wright, Brian                Phs - Ajax             14.17      14.11   0.3   3   
  7 Craik, Ben                   Sss-London             14.52      14.45   0.3   2   
  8 Widdowfield, Liam            Ngdhs-Kemptville       14.70      14.72   0.3   1   
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sherwood, Jordan             Chci-Kitchener         39.44      39.58Q  2 
  2 Stemmler, Aaron              Sdchs-Waterloo         40.49      40.37Q  1 
  3 Kerr, Jared                  Sec-Brampton           41.74      40.42Q  3 
  4 Plunkett, Jacob              Adhs - Arnprior        39.37      40.70Q  3 
  5 Ing, Quincy                  Ahs - Aurora           41.53      41.57Q  1 
  6 Parris, Khalil               Sss-Windsor,LaSalle    40.93      41.77Q  2 
  7 Beckerman, Sam               Ntci - Toronto         41.88      40.83q  3 
  8 Wu, Marcus                   Wss-Hamilton           41.07      40.91q  3 
  9 Guy, Eric                    Hhs - Ottawa           41.02      41.71   3 
 10 Widdowfield, Liam            Ngdhs-Kemptville       41.28      41.73   1 
 11 Smith, Joe                   Psci - Orillia         42.55      41.86   1 
 12 Konecny, Chase               Wess-West Lorne        40.45      42.06   1 
 13 Udeschini, Luke              Css- North Bay         41.57      42.17   2 
 14 Harper, Ryan                 Tiss- Brockville       41.26      42.46   2 
 15 Mathieu, Austin              Mss - Markham          42.25      42.69   1 
 16 Martin, Cole                 Css-Cayuga             42.81      42.85   2 
 17 Good, Sam                    Cass-Desbarats         44.41      43.73   1 
 18 Bogdon, Brent                Dlsc - Toronto         44.50      43.75   1 
 19 Stachiw, Terrin              Flass - Whitby         42.18      43.86   2 
 20 Bogensberger, Michael        nosh - Superior        45.26      43.95   3 
 21 Tang, Michael                BC - Willowdale        43.80      44.69   2 
 22 Boyd, Mark                   Mpci - Toronto         43.79      45.19   3 
 23 Robinson, Todd               Css-Welland            43.12      45.34   3 
 24 Seguin, Ryan                 Theriault E S          44.70      46.68   2 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sherwood, Jordan             Chci-Kitchener         39.58      39.31   10   
  2 Stemmler, Aaron              Sdchs-Waterloo         40.37      40.02    8   
  3 Plunkett, Jacob              Adhs - Arnprior        40.70      40.54    6   
  4 Parris, Khalil               Sss-Windsor,LaSalle    41.77      40.71    5   
  5 Kerr, Jared                  Sec-Brampton           40.42      40.87    4   
  6 Wu, Marcus                   Wss-Hamilton           40.91      40.93    3   
  7 Beckerman, Sam               Ntci - Toronto         40.83      41.95    2   
  8 Ing, Quincy                  Ahs - Aurora           41.57      42.01    1   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto  'A'                 43.93      44.17Q  3 
     1) Azonwanna-Ford, Andre           2) Opoku, Kwame                   
     3) Edwards, Keshorn                4) Odosa, Joel                    
  2 St.Marguerite D'Youville-Bramp  'A'                 45.20      44.69Q  2 
     1) Johnson, Preston                2) Gregory, Shavown               
     3) Ampofo, Kofi                    4) Johnson, Jadon                 
  3 Bill Crothers S S - yrbc  'A'                       44.69      44.84Q  1 
     1) Ricciuti, Sasha                 2) Dippolito, Luka                
     3) Broome, Justin                  4) Grogan, Lamar                  
  4 St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton  'A'                      45.57      44.78Q  3 
     1) Benjamin, Kristian              2) Jagasar, Derek                 
     3) Thomas, Dimitri                 4) Powell, Kyle                   
  5 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale  'A'                    45.52      45.14Q  2 
     1) Collis, Xavier                  2) Clarke, Adonis                 
     3) Akinwale, David                 4) Casugay, Johnny                
  6 Eastview - Barrie  'A'                              45.24      45.50Q  1 
     1) Beaudoin, Marcel                2) Kordich, Justice               
     3) Wright, Noah                    4) Brown, Jared                   
  7 Essex - Essex  'A'                                  45.13      45.30q  2 
     1) Taveirne, Jacob                 2) Taveirne, Mitchell             
     3) Garant, Dayne                   4) Wolfe, Skye                    
  8 Sir John A Macdonald SS  'A'                        45.44      45.52q  1 
     1) Bell, Matt                      2) Piaseczney, Michael            
     3) Cok, Braden                     4) Hong, Dennis                   
  9 Cardinal Newman - Scarborough  'A'                  45.52      45.55   1 
     1) Weatherup, Cole                 2) Broderick, Gabriel             
     3) Baladad, Bradon                 4) Higgins, Winston               
 10 St. Joseph - Mississauga  'A'                       46.53      45.56   3  45.551
     1) Chinoda, Taku                   2) Williams, Lamar                
     3) Zucchet, Ben                    4) Robinson, Amir                 
 11 Bearcreek - Barrie  'A'                             45.58      45.56   3  45.555
     1) Doucette, Adam                  2) Sloot, Brandon                 
     3) Hubbard, Brady                  4) Rowe, Wyatt                    
 12 Northern  - Sarnia  'A'                             45.52      45.60   2 
     1) Percy, Blake                    2) Lane, Adam                     
     3) Smiley, Mitchell                4) Zottl, Nick                    
 13 Medway - Arva  'A'                                  45.35      45.76   3 
     1) Filson, Cody                    2) Sorenson, James                
     3) Bulmer, Tyler                   4) Richardson, Tyler              
 14 Thousand Islands - Brockville  'A'                  46.39      45.86   1  45.854
     1) Hurford, Tristan                2) Blanchard, Dustin              
     3) Harper, Ryan                    4) Ashton, Jamie                  
 15 Carleton Place- Carleton Place  'A'                 46.95      45.86   1  45.857
     1) McNaughton, Duncan              2) Pearson, Jim                   
     3) Piepers, Taha                   4) Rothwell, Graydon              
 16 Nelson - Burlington  'A'                            46.82      46.26   3 
     1) Turner, Conor                   2) Karch, Justin                  
     3) Fasullo, Victor                 4) Fobert, Alex                   
 17 Arnprior - Arnprior  'A'                            45.89      46.87   1 
     1) Lecuyer, Dylan                  2) Gwalchmai, Braeden             
     3) Hook, Michael                   4) Plunkett, Jacob                
 18 Colonel By - Gloucester  'A'                        46.26      47.00   2 
     1) Rector, Josh                    2) Mputu, David                   
     3) Graham, Jeff                    4) Itani, Al                      
 19 Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt  'A'                 46.10      47.57   2 
     1) Lemard, Coi                     2) Smart, Chris                   
     3) Simms, Rakeem                   4) Facey-Henry, Tavon             
 20 St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay  'A'                 47.37      47.63   2 
     1) Dominico, Mason                 2) Graham, Skyler                 
     3) Ibbitson, Jake                  4) Kennedy, Tyler                 
 21 Espanola - Espanola  'A'                            47.93      47.75   3 
     1) Mcdonald, Michael               2) Mclean, Challen                
     3) deschamps, devan                4) Tessier, Jay                   
 22 Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury  'A'                        47.63      47.99   1 
     1) Belzile, Han-Sen                2) Hick, John                     
     3) Han, Xuan                       4) Lavigne, Brady                 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 St.Marguerite D'Youville-Bramp  'A'                 44.69      44.23   10   
  2 Bill Crothers S S - yrbc  'A'                       44.84      44.45    8   
  3 St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton  'A'                      44.78      44.58    6   
  4 Eastview - Barrie  'A'                              45.50      45.23    5   
  5 Sir John A Macdonald SS  'A'                        45.52      45.30    4   
  6 Essex - Essex  'A'                                  45.30      45.37    3   
  7 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale  'A'                    45.14      45.59    2   
 -- J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto  'A'                 44.17        DNF  
 
Men High Jump Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tacuma             Smcss- Pickering       1.95m      1.93m   10   
  2 Hunt, J.T.                   Smhs-Niagara Fal       1.80m      1.88m    8   
  3 Scheerhoorn, Blake           Qchs-Belleville        1.85m     J1.88m    6   
  4 Smith, Rasheed               Fm-Brampton            1.82m     J1.88m    5   
  5 Mask, Brandon                Lss-Sudbury            1.81m     J1.88m    4   
  6 Johnson-Powell, Dushawn      Ndchs - Ajax           1.90m     J1.88m    3   
  7 Lesarge, Alex                Ahss - S. River        1.80m      1.78m    2   
  8 Kelly, Simon                 Spcss - Trenton        1.75m     J1.78m    0.33
  8 Reid, Javon                  Cacss - Brampton       1.75m     J1.78m    0.33
  8 Yue, Jonathan                Stlchs- Richmond       1.80m     J1.78m    0.33
 11 Beckett, Curtis              Idci-Ingersoll,ON,     1.70m     J1.78m  
 12 Way, Trevor                  Vmss-Windsor           1.78m     J1.78m  
 13 Burchill, Cory               Bhs - Nepean           1.77m      1.73m  
 14 Leger, Marc                  Esh - Hanmer           1.69m     J1.73m  
 15 Newman, Dexter               Jdss-Hanover           1.70m      1.68m  
 15 McGinnis, Justin             Wcvi-Thunder Bay       1.66m      1.68m  
 17 Tram, Kevin                  Ymci - Toronto         1.63m     J1.68m  
 18 Moore, Cody                  Adhs - Arnprior        1.75m     J1.68m  
 18 Hosein, Kabir                Cpss-Mississauga       1.78m     J1.68m  
 20 Ramsay, Stephen              Nhss-North York        1.69m     J1.68m  
 21 Moore, Sean                  Lepss-Sudbury,Sudbu    1.66m     J1.68m  
 22 Cok, Braden                  Sir John A Macdo       1.75m      1.63m  
 23 Watters, Jayson              Sjk - Breslau          1.60m     J1.63m  
 24 Moroz, Carter                Lss-Sudbury            1.88m      1.53m  
 -- Hopkins, Evan                Lpci - Toronto         1.66m         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Choja, Brian                 Oss-London             3.70m      3.90m   10   
  2 Young, Connor                Sss-London             3.70m      3.70m    8   
  3 McNevin, Grahame             Sss-Windsor,LaSalle    3.15m      3.50m    6   
  4 MacDougall, Lawson           Cldhs-Williamsto       3.05m      3.30m    4.50
  4 Laing, Joel                  Uss -uxbridge          3.35m      3.30m    4.50
  6 Silvey, Howie                Sths - Midland         3.05m      3.15m    3   
  7 McNaughton, Duncan           Cphs-Carleton Pl       3.20m     J3.15m    2   
  8 Kuipers, Edwin               Cldhs-Williamsto       2.90m     J3.15m    1   
  9 Abbruzzese, Corey            Kdhs-Kingsville        3.15m      3.00m  
 10 Kalenuik, Elijah             Rcbhs-Ridgeway         2.60m      2.80m  
 11 Ozimkoski, Gregory           Esplr-Gloucester,ON    3.05m     J2.80m  
 12 Brown, Brandon               Iss - Barrie           2.75m     J2.80m  
 13 Burch-Timmons, Brad          Lpci - Toronto         2.60m     J2.80m  
 13 Anger, Brady                 Ahss - S. River        2.75m     J2.80m  
 15 Mehta, Nicholas              CS - Willowdale        2.70m     J2.80m  
 16 Udeschini, Luke              Css- North Bay         2.47m     J2.80m  
 17 Marcil, Jesse                Rcbhs-Ridgeway         3.40m     J2.80m  
 18 Montpellier, Wade            Lepss-Sudbury,Sudbu    2.30m      2.60m  
 19 Boyd, Stephen                Smss-Mississauga       2.75m     J2.60m  
 20 Suissa, Noah                 Lpci - Toronto         2.60m     J2.60m  
 21 Singleton, Cole              Lpci - Toronto         2.60m     J2.60m  
 22 Hodkinson, Austin            Lcs-Sudbury,Sudbury    2.30m     J2.60m  
 23 Clements, Alex               Rcbhs-Ridgeway         2.45m      2.40m  
 -- Nichol, Tristan              Timiskaming            2.15m         NH  
 
Men Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Barker, Deion                Smss-Mississauga       6.06m      6.93m   1.0  10   
  2 Cok, Braden                  Sir John A Macdo       6.21m      6.51m   0.7   8   
  3 Ly, Danny                    Mhs - Maple            6.22m      6.49m   3.0   6   
  4 Zhou, Joey                   Dnbci- Agincourt       6.18m      6.46m   2.4   5   
  5 Anderson, Tacuma             Smcss- Pickering       6.15m      6.45m   2.4   4   
  6 Leitert, Brandyn             Edhs-Erin              6.10m      6.35m   4.0   3   
  7 Patterson, Bryson            Jmss - Nepean          5.75m      6.15m   0.5   2   
  8 Lennie, Andrew               Emss - Kanata          5.93m      6.07m   2.1   1   
  9 Robinson, Amir               Sjss-Mississauga       5.69m      6.01m   1.3 
 10 Mokri, Eric                  Sjbchs - Vaughan       6.14m      5.95m   2.1 
 11 Trivino, Aaron               Pjp- Scarborough       6.07m      5.92m   1.2 
 12 Ramsay, Stephen              Nhss-North York        5.73m      5.90m   0.5 
 13 Jansen, Tanner               Chs - Cochrane         6.30m      5.87m   2.3 
 14 Dailleboust, Luke            Femss-Wingham          6.01m      5.86m   1.6 
 15 Taveirne, Mitchell           Edhs-Essex             5.88m      5.83m   2.4 
 16 Umukoro, Andrew              Acvi - Whitby          6.11m      5.76m   1.2 
 17 Alexander, Paul              nosh - Superior        5.48m      5.72m   3.7 
 18 Preobrazenski, Nick          Mc-Mississauga         5.62m      5.64m   1.1 
 19 Fauvel, Philippe             Shs - Sydenham         5.74m      5.62m   1.6 
 20 Dasilva, Daniel              Sbg - Weston           5.72m      5.59m   1.1 
 21 Moore, Sean                  Lepss-Sudbury,Sudbu    5.43m      5.49m   0.5 
 22 McGinnis, Justin             Wcvi-Thunder Bay       5.13m      5.48m   0.1 
 23 Levesque, Mathieu            Esmg - Trenton         5.78m      5.17m   2.5 
 24 Zuchelkowski, Bartek         Bca-Brampton           5.59m      4.45m   0.7 
 
Men Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cok, Braden                  Sir John A Macdo      13.11m     13.65m   0.2  10   
  2 Kerr-Davis, Shaundre         Phs - Ajax            12.94m     13.42m   0.2   8   
  3 Ly, Danny                    Mhs - Maple           13.17m     13.18m   1.4   6   
  4 Anderson, Tacuma             Smcss- Pickering      12.84m     12.97m   1.1   5   
  5 Simard, Mathyeu              Esa - North Bay       12.69m     12.67m   0.3   4   
  6 Umukoro, Andrew              Acvi - Whitby         13.09m     12.56m   0.1   3   
  7 Flanagan, Riley              Smhs-Kitchener        12.53m     12.49m  -1.1   2   
  8 Rokui, Sorush                Bhs - Nepean          12.07m     12.48m   0.6   1   
  9 Taveirne, Mitchell           Edhs-Essex            12.77m     12.47m  -0.2 
 10 Ramsay, Stephen              Nhss-North York       12.25m     12.37m   0.3 
 11 Ogbide, David                Sac - Aurora          12.08m     12.34m   0.5 
 11 Zhou, Joey                   Dnbci- Agincourt      12.50m     12.34m   0.2 
 13 Moore, Sean                  Lepss-Sudbury,Sudbu   12.31m     12.33m   0.5 
 14 Skinner, George              Sass-Brampton         12.73m     12.24m   0.4 
 15 Leitert, Brandyn             Edhs-Erin             12.83m     12.22m   1.1 
 16 Weinstein, Joshua            Fhci - Toronto        12.41m     12.19m   0.1 
 17 Preobrazenski, Nick          Mc-Mississauga        12.26m     12.11m   0.4 
 18 Nicholas, Andre              Olmcss-Mississau      12.35m     11.92m   0.2 
 19 Itani, Al                    Cbss- Gloucester      12.97m     11.76m   0.3 
 20 Ashby, Tim                   Nddhs-Chestervil      12.10m     11.72m   1.0 
 21 Zuchelkowski, Bartek         Bca-Brampton          12.50m     11.69m   0.9 
 22 Gaudrault, Kanoa             Esmg - Trenton        12.10m     11.66m   0.3 
 23 Mann, Eric                   Sphs-Thunder Bay      11.05m     10.83m  -1.6 
 24 Struyk, Peter                Chs - Cochrane        10.36m     10.17m   0.5 
 
Men Shot Put Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Ryan                 Esa - North Bay       13.92m     16.28m   10   
  2 Gionet, Vincent              Hhs - Ottawa          14.82m     16.15m    8   
  3 Pawliw, Eli                  Nhs-Burlington        14.81m     15.64m    6   
  4 Harris, Colin                Ldss-Leamington       14.89m     15.11m    5   
  5 Welch, Jackson               Bill Crothers SS      14.71m     15.06m    4   
  6 Blanchard, Dustin            Tiss- Brockville      14.48m     14.52m    3   
  7 Vandeven, Josh               Sdci-Strathroy        14.50m     14.43m    2   
  8 Pezzetta, Stefano            Dlsc - Toronto        13.83m     14.20m    1   
  9 Blackwood, Michael           Dbhs - Etobicoke      14.79m     13.98m  
 10 Lindo, Jhalil                Dhs - Pickering       14.15m     13.97m  
 11 Ferrence, Emmett             Sfbss-London          14.88m     13.93m  
 12 Baggio, Austin               Ollhs-Guelph          15.11m     13.92m  
 13 Minella, Nick                Wcvi-Thunder Bay      13.59m     13.70m  
 14 Anton, Ryan                  Sass-Brampton         13.75m     13.69m  
 15 Cathcart, Kyle               Tiss- Brockville      13.44m     13.62m  
 16 Jansen, Tanner               Chs - Cochrane        14.80m     13.61m  
 17 MacFarlane, Marc             Sass-Brampton         13.58m     13.56m  
 18 Poprawski, Spencer           Smc - Toronto         13.36m     13.46m  
 19 Johnston, Tylor              Enss - Brighton       13.42m     13.44m  
 20 Thompson, Connor             Css-Welland           13.92m     13.33m  
 21 Obiri-Yeboah, Jonathan       Fhc - Rexdale         13.94m     13.29m  
 22 Zagrodnik, Adam              Theriault E S         13.95m     12.95m  
 23 Yeung, Jason                 Uhs - Markham         13.73m     12.49m  
 24 Earle, Nick                  Psci - Orillia        13.62m     12.41m  
 
Men Discus Throw Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Ryan                 Esa - North Bay       49.31m     63.05m   10   
  2 Zottl, Nick                  Civs-Sarnia           50.21m     55.38m    8   
  3 Pawliw, Eli                  Nhs-Burlington        49.74m     51.38m    6   
  4 Vandeven, Josh               Sdci-Strathroy        49.68m     50.15m    5   
  5 Armstrong, Matthew           Nsss - Innisfil       47.81m     48.89m    4   
  6 Pezzetta, Stefano            Dlsc - Toronto        45.22m     48.88m    3   
  7 Fitzgerald, Connor           Ndhs-Carleton Pl      47.78m     48.85m    2   
  8 Christodoulou, William       CS - Willowdale       43.82m     47.83m    1   
  9 Charkavi, Darby              Bschs - Pembroke      53.59m     47.08m  
 10 David, Brett                 Ohs - Douglas         46.39m     46.90m  
 11 Wilson, Nolan                Psci - Orillia        46.11m     46.62m  
 12 Burns, James                 Bci-Waterloo          49.40m     46.42m  
 13 Fuller, Trey                 Dhs - Pickering       45.04m     46.08m  
 14 Horta, Mark                  Smss-Mississauga      45.50m     45.82m  
 15 Graham, Skyler               Sjsh-North Bay        42.69m     41.50m  
 16 Girard, Todd                 Gadhs-Amherstbur      49.85m     41.39m  
 17 Falk, Steven                 Ehs-St. Catherin      42.10m     40.31m  
 18 Ciulini, Paul                Villanova Colleg      33.51m     38.66m  
 19 Rhodes, Jason                Sphs-Niagara Fal      44.45m     38.60m  
 20 Schulman, Daniel             Rchs - Nepean                    36.83m  
 21 Slade, Tyler                 Sja - Barrie          43.13m     36.15m  
 22 Thomas, Damiene              CC - Toronto          33.48m     31.66m  
 23 Zagrodnik, Adam              Theriault E S         36.02m     31.37m  
 24 Minella, Nick                Wcvi-Thunder Bay      39.53m     31.19m  
 
Men Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shepley, Josh                Brdhs-Belle Rive      57.26m     57.00m   10   
  2 Nyzorchuck, Jonathan         Eyci - Toronto        42.31m     50.70m    8   
  3 Smith, Ryan                  Vmss-Windsor          47.87m     49.98m    6   
  4 Bazzi, Hussein               Vmss-Windsor          49.07m     49.35m    5   
  5 Rhodes, Jason                Sphs-Niagara Fal      46.77m     49.10m    4   
  6 Collins, Michael             Brdhs-Belle Rive      47.63m     47.80m    3   
  7 Earle, Nick                  Psci - Orillia        43.69m     47.48m    2   
  8 Mclean, Challen              Ehs-Espanola          47.56m     46.74m    0.33
  9 Lecuyer, Dylan               Adhs - Arnprior       46.49m    J46.74m    0.33
 10 Stachiw, Terrin              Flass - Whitby        46.23m    J46.74m    0.33
 11 Sloat, Russell               Tiss- Brockville      47.77m     46.55m  
 12 Barker, Jake                 Cpss-Mississauga      47.77m     45.24m  
 13 Seguin, Ryan                 Theriault E S         46.87m     44.85m  
 14 Blanchard, Dustin            Tiss- Brockville      47.56m     44.07m  
 15 Wilson, Nolan                Psci - Orillia        43.94m     43.16m  
 16 Fillicetti, Michael          CC - Toronto          45.65m    J43.16m  
 17 Dunphy, Cody                 Khs - Keswick         43.85m     42.56m  
 18 Hutton, Randy                Bths-Grimsby          43.47m     42.25m  
 19 Taylor, Gavin                Mss - Brampton        47.02m     42.22m  
 20 Good, Sam                    Cass-Desbarats        44.13m     42.21m  
 21 Adams, Jayden                Enss - Brighton       44.42m     40.53m  
 22 Christodoulou, William       CS - Willowdale       48.58m     39.16m  
 23 Denobrega, Tristan           FL - Scarborough      43.78m     37.34m  
 24 Laurin, Dustin               Lss-Sudbury           42.15m     30.46m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bramwell, Drelan             Civs-Sarnia            10.73      10.78Q -0.8  2 
  2 Annett, Tyler                Civs-Sarnia            10.85      10.84Q +0.0  1 
  3 Rodney, Brendon              Fhc - Rexdale          10.75      10.92Q -0.3  3 
  4 Bennett, Kyle                Sass-Brampton          10.90      10.83Q -0.8  2 
  5 Best, Wesley                 Jcrci - Ajax           10.73      10.93Q +0.0  1 
  6 Lawrence, Shaquille          Swlci-Scarboroug       10.77      11.01Q -0.3  3 
  7 Addo, Bryan                  Fhc - Rexdale          11.06      11.03q -0.8  2 
  8 Juha, Thomas                 Mpsj - Etobicoke       11.07      11.06q -0.8  2  11.052
  9 Jno-Pierre, Angus            Aolss-Mississaug       11.13      11.06  +0.0  1  11.060
 10 Makinde, Tolu                Cbss- Gloucester       11.31      11.08  -0.3  3 
 11 Wright, Andre                Dhs - Pickering        11.01      11.17  +0.0  1 
 12 Odonnell, Mitch              Fhci-Kitchener         10.98      11.18  -0.3  3 
 13 Allotey, Dillando            Sec-Brampton           11.24      11.25  -0.3  3 
 14 Conforzi, Corey              Kcvs-Ss Marie          11.45      11.29  -0.8  2 
 15 Mills, Shawn                 Adhs - Almonte,ON,     11.57      11.33  -0.3  3 
 16 Bahm, Alex                   Tiss- Brockville       11.61      11.34  +0.0  1 
 17 Cotten, David                Shhs-Stittsville                  11.64  -0.3  3 
 18 Powers, Brandon              Rmss-S Porcupine       11.50      11.86  +0.0  1 
 19 Scott, Ryan                  Wcvi-Thunder Bay       11.90      11.87  -0.8  2 
 20 Paquette, Corey              Thvs-Timmins           11.50      12.01  -0.8  2 
 -- Williams, Doron              Phs - Ajax             10.94         FS  -0.8  2 
 -- Rittinger, Devon             Fhci-Kitchener         10.95         FS  +0.0  1 
 -- Hayle, Tyler                 Sec-Brampton           11.25        DNF  +0.0  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bramwell, Drelan             Civs-Sarnia            10.78      10.80  -0.2  10   
  2 Bennett, Kyle                Sass-Brampton          10.83      10.86  -0.2   8    10.851
  3 Lawrence, Shaquille          Swlci-Scarboroug       11.01      10.86  -0.2   6    10.853
  4 Rodney, Brendon              Fhc - Rexdale          10.92      10.88  -0.2   5   
  5 Best, Wesley                 Jcrci - Ajax           10.93      10.93  -0.2   4   
  6 Addo, Bryan                  Fhc - Rexdale          11.03      11.12  -0.2   3   
  7 Juha, Thomas                 Mpsj - Etobicoke       11.06      11.15  -0.2   2   
 -- Annett, Tyler                Civs-Sarnia            10.84        DNF  -0.2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodney, Brendon              Fhc - Rexdale          21.75      21.88Q -1.6  2 
  2 Best, Wesley                 Jcrci - Ajax           21.86      21.98Q  0.5  3 
  3 Laidlaw-Allen, Marlon        Bbti-Scarborough       21.34      22.20Q -0.2  1 
  4 Bramwell, Drelan             Civs-Sarnia            22.05      22.26Q -1.6  2 
  5 Lawrence, Shaquille          Swlci-Scarboroug       22.42      22.46Q  0.5  3 
  6 Juha, Thomas                 Mpsj - Etobicoke       22.43      22.48Q -0.2  1 
  7 McKeegan, Matt               Hnhs-Windsor,Windso    22.65      22.38q -1.6  2 
  8 Bobak, David                 Esfc - Ottawa,Ottaw    22.71      22.50q  0.5  3 
  9 Bennett, Kyle                Sass-Brampton          21.87      22.61   0.5  3 
 10 Shirk, Brandon               Lss-Sudbury            22.41      22.68   0.5  3 
 11 Boutilier, Jordan            Lcss-London            22.98      22.72  -0.2  1 
 12 Brennand, Dylan              Elcss-Fonthill         22.30      22.77  -1.6  2 
 13 Wright, Andre                Dhs - Pickering        22.81      22.89   0.5  3 
 14 Thomas, Damonick             Ndhs-Carleton Pl       23.03      23.12  -0.2  1 
 15 Josiah, Andre                Iss - Barrie           22.92      23.13  -1.6  2 
 16 Conforzi, Corey              Kcvs-Ss Marie          23.14      23.16  -1.6  2 
 17 McDonough, Joe               Hahs-Thunder Bay       24.70      23.22  -1.6  2 
 18 Mabbott, Conner              Aphs-Oakville          22.43      23.26  -1.6  2 
 19 Cauley, Chris                Tiss- Brockville       22.95      23.30  -0.2  1 
 20 Cargill, Catlin              Sbcss-Sudbury          23.40      23.70   0.5  3 
 21 Powers, Brandon              Rmss-S Porcupine       24.30      24.32   0.5  3 
 22 Allotey, Dillando            Sec-Brampton           22.24      27.65  -0.2  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Laidlaw-Allen, Marlon        Bbti-Scarborough       22.20      21.25   1.1  10   
  2 Rodney, Brendon              Fhc - Rexdale          21.88      21.51   1.1   8   
  3 Best, Wesley                 Jcrci - Ajax           21.98      21.68   1.1   6   
  4 Bramwell, Drelan             Civs-Sarnia            22.26      21.73   1.1   5   
  5 McKeegan, Matt               Hnhs-Windsor,Windso    22.38      22.14   1.1   4   
  6 Juha, Thomas                 Mpsj - Etobicoke       22.48      22.17   1.1   3   
  7 Lawrence, Shaquille          Swlci-Scarboroug       22.46      22.32   1.1   2   
  8 Bobak, David                 Esfc - Ottawa,Ottaw    22.50      22.69   1.1   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Senior
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moona, Alistair              Ess-Mississauga        47.66      48.17Q  3 
  2 Laidlaw-Allen, Marlon        Bbti-Scarborough       48.67      48.70Q  2 
  3 McBride, Brandon             Wfhss-Windsor          48.03      49.25Q  1 
  4 Moses, Isaiah                Ghs - Gloucester       49.26      48.99Q  3 
  5 Jean-Jacques, Denray         Ihs - Ottawa,Ottawa    49.56      49.16Q  2 
  6 Paljola, Nienkel             Fhci-Kitchener         49.92      49.95Q  1 
  7 Brennand, Dylan              Elcss-Fonthill         49.33      49.21q  3 
  8 Harper, Joshua               Sec-Brampton           49.07      49.35q  2 
  9 Cobbold, Evander             Mwcss-Scarboroug       49.90      49.52   2 
 10 Hayles, Fabian               Ndchs - Ajax           49.60      49.82   2 
 11 Embury, Wade                 Shs - Sydenham         50.84      49.96   2 
 12 Shirk, Brandon               Lss-Sudbury            49.83      50.12   2 
 13 Mabbott, Conner              Aphs-Oakville          49.74      50.16   3 
 14 Goodfellow, Nathan           Eyci - Toronto         49.66      50.66   3 
 15 Poeta, Jeremy                Sjsh-North Bay         50.79      50.70   2 
 16 Senior, Devereaux            Rgss - Richmond        50.28      50.76   3 
 17 Rombough, Myles              Cc-London              50.58      50.87   1 
 18 Josiah, Andre                Iss - Barrie           49.82      51.05   1 
 19 McDonough, Joe               Hahs-Thunder Bay       55.70      51.20   3 
 20 Powers, Brandon              Rmss-S Porcupine       53.00      55.80   1 
 -- Smart, Sacha                 T.S.S Tigers           49.23         DQ   1 
 -- Stephenson, Jermain          Sjchs-Guelph           49.65         DQ   1 
 -- Bobak, David                 Esfc - Ottawa,Ottaw    50.09         DQ   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McBride, Brandon             Wfhss-Windsor          49.25      46.96   10   
  2 Moona, Alistair              Ess-Mississauga        48.17      47.78    8   
  3 Laidlaw-Allen, Marlon        Bbti-Scarborough       48.70      48.73    6   
  4 Moses, Isaiah                Ghs - Gloucester       48.99      48.81    5   
  5 Brennand, Dylan              Elcss-Fonthill         49.21      49.51    4   
  6 Jean-Jacques, Denray         Ihs - Ottawa,Ottawa    49.16      49.55    3   
  7 Harper, Joshua               Sec-Brampton           49.35      50.93    2   
  8 Paljola, Nienkel             Fhci-Kitchener         49.95      51.62    1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run Senior
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McBride, Brandon             Wfhss-Windsor        1:53.91    1:52.61Q  1 
  2 Souleiman, Mohamed           Esgl - Orleans       1:54.66    1:54.58Q  2 
  3 Saville, Sebastian           Cbss- Gloucester     1:52.91    1:54.85Q  3 
  4 Darlington, Connor           Rsmcvi - Oshawa      1:52.59    1:52.77Q  1 
  5 Denault, Rob                 Ahs - Aurora         1:53.10    1:54.92Q  2 
  6 Langille, Andrew             Rsmcvi - Oshawa      1:53.55    1:55.43Q  3 
  7 Bellemore, Corey             Rss-Windsor,NJ, NJ   1:55.63    1:53.60q  1 
  8 Grieve, Kyle                 Rci - Islington      1:54.51    1:53.68q  1 
  9 Doyle, Kieran                Shs - Sydenham       1:55.55    1:54.95   1 
 10 Smart, Sacha                 T.S.S Tigers         1:53.13    1:55.22   2 
 11 Anderson, Drew               Ccvi-Guelph          1:55.38    1:55.61   3 
 12 Settembri, Jonathan          Mss - Brampton       1:56.85    1:55.90   2 
 13 Hutton, Chris                Swcss-St. Cather     1:55.87    1:56.18   2 
 14 Gordon, Andrew               Nss - Toronto        1:57.13    1:56.76   1 
 15 Moodie, Triphon              Sjacss-Mississau     1:57.92    1:57.13   1 
 16 Janssen, Trevor              Ehs-St. Catherin     1:57.11    1:57.13   3 
 17 Deeks, Robbie                Tiss- Brockville     1:54.51    1:57.42   3 
 18 Tapley, Ryan                 Sci - Etobicoke      1:55.63    1:57.47   3 
 19 Badali, Matthew              Smc - Toronto        1:58.29    1:58.93   3 
 20 Diebel, Sebastien            Sbcss-Sudbury        2:02.02    1:59.36   2 
 21 Chambers-Bedard, Geoff       Hahs-Thunder Bay     2:05.90    2:01.98   2 
 22 Fournier, Daniel             Theriault E S        2:09.60    2:04.49   1 
 23 Uuksulainen, Kiefer          Wfss-North Bay       2:07.07    2:06.43   3 
 24 Buttinger, Scott             Rcss-Kitchener,ON,   1:54.53    2:08.35   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McBride, Brandon             Wfhss-Windsor        1:52.61    1:51.32   10   
  2 Darlington, Connor           Rsmcvi - Oshawa      1:52.77    1:52.46    8   
  3 Saville, Sebastian           Cbss- Gloucester     1:54.85    1:53.14    6   
  4 Grieve, Kyle                 Rci - Islington      1:53.68    1:53.20    5   
  5 Bellemore, Corey             Rss-Windsor,NJ, NJ   1:53.60    1:53.89    4   
  6 Souleiman, Mohamed           Esgl - Orleans       1:54.58    1:55.42    3   
  7 Langille, Andrew             Rsmcvi - Oshawa      1:55.43    1:55.52    2   
  8 Denault, Rob                 Ahs - Aurora         1:54.92    2:03.32    1   
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Xavier                 Phs - Ajax           3:55.85    3:57.88Q 
  2 Sikubwabo, Yves              Gci - Ottawa,Ottawa  3:50.38    4:02.19Q 
  3 Darlington, Connor           Rsmcvi - Oshawa      3:57.58    3:58.52Q 
  4 Denault, Rob                 Ahs - Aurora         3:59.87    4:02.22Q 
  5 Baxter, Sam                  Smhs-Kitchener       4:00.12    3:58.85Q 
  6 Wilson, Mackay               Scss-Stratford       3:59.10    4:02.31Q 
  7 Bellemore, Corey             Rss-Windsor,NJ, NJ   4:01.79    3:59.63Q 
  8 Nunes DeSouza, Brandon       Dhs - Pickering      4:02.11    4:02.87Q 
  9 Master, Shawn                Civs-Sarnia          4:01.43    3:59.67q 
 10 Cooper, Jeremy               Mss-M'Chigeeng       4:04.31    4:01.18q 
 11 Forbes, Austen               Hss-Dundas           4:07.10    4:02.16q 
 12 Hutton, Chris                Swcss-St. Cather     4:03.21    4:03.19q 
 13 Seneca, Brayden              Ndc-Welland          4:06.65    4:03.65  
 14 Cashin, David                Fhs - Pembroke       4:00.71    4:03.75  
 15 Janssen, Trevor              Ehs-St. Catherin     4:05.33    4:03.96  
 16 Raymond, Paul                Theriault E S        4:11.10    4:04.56  
 17 Gordon, Andrew               Nss - Toronto        4:05.45    4:05.33  
 18 Donald, Scott                Nhs - Nepean         4:01.14    4:05.88  
 19 Johnston, Riley              Fhs - Pembroke       4:00.60    4:07.13  
 20 Hynes, Brendan               Smc - Toronto        4:12.00    4:07.79  
 21 Diebel, Sebastien            Sbcss-Sudbury        4:12.50    4:10.80  
 22 Chambers-Bedard, Geoff       Hahs-Thunder Bay     4:17.00    4:10.92  
 23 Tapley, Ryan                 Sci - Etobicoke      4:03.99    4:11.33  
 24 Ntoukas, Nick                Eyci - Toronto       4:16.21    4:15.09  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sikubwabo, Yves              Gci - Ottawa,Ottawa  4:02.19    3:53.97   10   
  2 Denault, Rob                 Ahs - Aurora         4:02.22    3:54.63    8   
  3 King, Xavier                 Phs - Ajax           3:57.88    3:55.29    6   
  4 Darlington, Connor           Rsmcvi - Oshawa      3:58.52    3:56.68    5   
  5 Wilson, Mackay               Scss-Stratford       4:02.31    3:57.49    4   
  6 Baxter, Sam                  Smhs-Kitchener       3:58.85    3:59.09    3   
  7 Bellemore, Corey             Rss-Windsor,NJ, NJ   3:59.63    3:59.53    2   
  8 Hutton, Chris                Swcss-St. Cather     4:03.19    4:02.36    1   
  9 Master, Shawn                Civs-Sarnia          3:59.67    4:03.37  
 10 Cooper, Jeremy               Mss-M'Chigeeng       4:01.18    4:07.52  
 11 Forbes, Austen               Hss-Dundas           4:02.16    4:10.30  
 12 Nunes DeSouza, Brandon       Dhs - Pickering      4:02.87    4:22.81  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sikubwabo, Yves              Gci - Ottawa,Ottawa  8:18.76    8:18.46   10   
  2 King, Xavier                 Phs - Ajax           8:35.54    8:23.92    8   
  3 Woodfine, Tristan            Ohs - Douglas        8:32.22    8:24.35    6   
  4 Kowalsky, Andrew             Vmss-Windsor         8:41.54    8:24.58    5   
  5 Wilson, Mackay               Scss-Stratford       8:39.97    8:27.53    4   
  6 Cooper, Jeremy               Mss-M'Chigeeng       9:00.87    8:31.78    3   
  7 Cashin, David                Fhs - Pembroke       8:40.75    8:34.29    2   
  8 Baxter, Sam                  Smhs-Kitchener       8:44.09    8:37.87    1   
  9 O'Sullivan, Dylan            Shs - Sydenham       8:44.31    8:42.55  
 10 Bourget, Jeremie             Theriault E S        8:56.60    8:45.22  
 11 Aulagnon, Dominique          Esv-Thunder Bay      9:20.60    8:45.36  
 12 Travaglini, Matthew          Sta-London           8:44.48    8:46.18  
 13 Raymond, Paul                Theriault E S        9:09.30    8:49.13  
 14 Brown, Dylan                 Hhss - Newmarket     8:49.76    8:49.72  
 15 Rooke, Kevin                 Dmci- North York     8:55.07    8:51.65  
 16 McCann, Rob                  Lpss-Mississauga     8:58.20    8:53.58  
 17 Kirkup, Brandon              Dhs - Pickering      8:49.39    8:55.60  
 18 Ahmed, Ibrahim               Sfss-St. Catheri     8:57.01    8:55.72  
 19 Wanuch, Jacob                Gss-Mississauga      8:58.83    8:57.02  
 20 Parrot-Migas, Philippe       Sag-Mississauga      9:00.57    8:57.41  
 21 Williamson, Christopher      BG - Don Mills       9:07.59    9:03.47  
 22 Hynes, Brendan               Smc - Toronto        9:08.58    9:12.72  
 23 Ntoukas, Nick                Eyci - Toronto       9:08.78    9:22.21  
 -- Darlington, Connor           Rsmcvi - Oshawa      8:47.78        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arsenault, Calvin            Smhs-Kitchener         14.04      14.13Q  0.8  3 
  2 Ogieva, Izzy                 Phs - Ajax             14.24      14.46Q  1.4  1 
  3 Rittinger, Devon             Fhci-Kitchener         14.40      14.54Q +0.0  2 
  4 Gow, Branden                 Brdhs-Belle Rive       14.65      14.47Q  0.8  3 
  5 Al-Haddad, Saj               Spxchs - Ottawa        14.97      14.60Q  1.4  1 
  6 Cyrus, Keith                 Smcss- Pickering       14.33      14.72Q +0.0  2 
  7 Sparling, Grant              Sacss-Clinton,ON, O    14.57      14.57q  0.8  3 
  8 Wright, Andre                Dhs - Pickering        14.47      14.66q  1.4  1 
  9 Allotey, Chadwin             Bcss-Brampton          15.47      14.74   1.4  1 
 10 Taylor, Justin               Phs - Ajax             14.83      14.83  +0.0  2 
 11 Katulic-Ducharme, Nicola     Css-Welland            15.13      14.88   1.4  1 
 12 MacAulay, Andrew             Adhs - Arnprior        15.13      14.98  +0.0  2 
 13 Dabros, Quinn                Esfc - Ottawa,Ottaw    15.43      15.09   0.8  3 
 14 Johnson, Julian              Bcss-Brampton          15.18      15.20   0.8  3 
 15 Rasing, Marc                 BC - Willowdale        15.52      15.21   1.4  1 
 16 Clark, Ben                   Chs - Ottawa           15.50      15.60  +0.0  2 
 17 Richardson, Marty            Css-Welland            15.48      15.68  +0.0  2 
 18 Kwan, Anthony                Cds - King City        15.59      15.78   0.8  3 
 19 Bordin, Barak                nosh - Superior        15.79      16.15   0.8  3 
 20 Bailey, Mykal                Kci - Etobicoke        15.97      16.15  +0.0  2 
 21 Hoover, Jordan               Sbss-Ss Marie          15.93      16.45   1.4  1 
 22 Chan, Michael                Dmci- North York       15.97      16.48  +0.0  2 
 23 West, Sheldon                Timiskaming            16.10      16.60   1.4  1 
 24 Lelievre, Travis             Ehs-Espanola           17.72      17.87   0.8  3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Arsenault, Calvin            Smhs-Kitchener         14.13      13.67   0.3  10   
  2 Rittinger, Devon             Fhci-Kitchener         14.54      14.01   0.3   8   
  3 Ogieva, Izzy                 Phs - Ajax             14.46      14.03   0.3   6   
  4 Cyrus, Keith                 Smcss- Pickering       14.72      14.13   0.3   5   
  5 Wright, Andre                Dhs - Pickering        14.66      14.29   0.3   4   
  6 Sparling, Grant              Sacss-Clinton,ON, O    14.57      14.61   0.3   3   
  7 Al-Haddad, Saj               Spxchs - Ottawa        14.60      14.84   0.3   2   
 -- Gow, Branden                 Brdhs-Belle Rive       14.47        DNF   0.3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arsenault, Calvin            Smhs-Kitchener         54.79      54.90Q  3 
  2 Dimock, Dylan                Frcss - Toronto        55.77      54.99Q  2 
  3 Peters, Hayden               Shs - Sydenham         55.35      55.15Q  1 
  4 Ebanks, Lasean               Hlss-Brampton          57.09      55.39Q  3 
  5 Sutton, Charlie              Jfrcvi-Guelph          56.78      55.61Q  1 
  6 Al-Haddad, Saj               Spxchs - Ottawa        55.57      56.71Q  2 
  7 Sparling, Grant              Sacss-Clinton,ON, O    56.13      55.67q  3 
  8 Senior, Devereaux            Rgss - Richmond        56.23      55.72q  3 
  9 Cochrane, Jamie              Rhs - Russell          56.00      57.14   1 
 10 DelleMonache, Mitchell       Elcss-Fonthill         57.66      57.22   3 
 11 Dailleboust, Ben             Femss-Wingham          56.16      57.65   1 
 12 Taylor, Justin               Phs - Ajax             56.66      57.82   2 
 13 Fouzie, Matt                 Shs - Sydenham         56.07      57.85   3 
 14 Zablocki, Philip             Mpsj - Etobicoke     1:00.11      57.85   2 
 15 Allard, Colin                Theriault E S          58.60      58.62   1 
 16 Richardson, Marty            Css-Welland            59.79    1:00.02   1 
 17 Gordon, Zayne                Phs - Ajax           1:00.12    1:00.59   3 
 18 Slessor, Ken                 Gdss-Grimsby         1:00.23    1:01.32   1 
 19 West, Sheldon                Timiskaming          1:00.60    1:01.54   3 
 20 Arlidge, Kip                 Hhs - Huntsville       59.68    1:01.72   2 
 21 Fournier, Adam               Cds - King City      1:01.36    1:03.18   2 
 22 Valenton, Nicholas           Rhka-Scarborough     1:01.38    1:03.32   1 
 23 Johnson, Drew                nosh - Superior        59.30    1:04.12   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dimock, Dylan                Frcss - Toronto        54.99      54.12   10   
  2 Arsenault, Calvin            Smhs-Kitchener         54.90      54.56    8   
  3 Peters, Hayden               Shs - Sydenham         55.15      54.57    6   
  4 Al-Haddad, Saj               Spxchs - Ottawa        56.71      54.64    5   
  5 Sutton, Charlie              Jfrcvi-Guelph          55.61      55.57    4   
  6 Sparling, Grant              Sacss-Clinton,ON, O    55.67      56.71    3   
  7 Ebanks, Lasean               Hlss-Brampton          55.39    1:09.07    2   
 -- Senior, Devereaux            Rgss - Richmond        55.72        DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Northern  - Sarnia  'A'                             42.21      42.22Q  1 
     1) Schallhorn, Steve               2) Young, Ryan                    
     3) Bramwell, Drelan                4) Annett, Tyler                  
  2 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale  'A'                    42.30      42.30Q  2 
     1) Addo, Bryan                     2) Rodney, Brendon                
     3) Boateng, Ernest                 4) Dalmage, Shayne                
  3 Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough  'A'                   42.33      42.64Q  3 
     1) Campbell, Tavaughn              2) Lyte, Caleef                   
     3) Fraser, Keyon                   4) Lawrence, Shaquille            
  4 Thousand Islands - Brockville  'A'                  43.19      42.78Q  1 
     1) Corney, Trent                   2) Burns, Dylan                   
     3) Cauley, Chris                   4) Bahm, Alex                     
  5 St. Edmund Campion-Brampton  'A'                    43.83      42.87Q  2 
     1) Allotey, Dillando               2) Hayle, Tyler                   
     3) Chiweshe, Beven                 4) Harper, Joshua                 
  6 St. Marcellinus - Mississauga  'A'                  45.24      43.09Q  3 
     1) Galea, Ryan                     2) Collarile, Christian           
     3) Tartaglia, Brandon              4) Le, Vinh                       
  7 Pickering - Ajax  'A'                               44.09      43.15q  1 
     1) Anane, Matthew                  2) Williams, Doron                
     3) Thompson, Oshane                4) Gardener, Adrian               
  8 Colonel By - Gloucester  'A'                        43.89      43.20q  1 
     1) Makinde, Tolu                   2) Mputu, David                   
     3) Saville, Sebastian              4) Aribido, Tim                   
  9 Forest Heights - Kitchener  'A'                     42.88      43.26   3 
     1) Inthavonky, Barney              2) Odonnell, Mitch                
     3) Paljola, Nienkel                4) Rittinger, Devon               
 10 W. F. Herman - Windsor  'A'                         42.88      43.32   2 
     1) McBride, Brandon                2) Gauthier, Jaydon               
     3) Brown, Cody                     4) Lumley, Beau                   
 11 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic  'A'                 43.67      43.37   3 
     1) Juha, Thomas                    2) Zablocki, Philip               
     3) Nurse, Cameron                  4) Lewitski, Matt                 
 12 Pine Ridge - Pickering  'A'                         43.80      43.78   3 
     1) Brown, Jayden                   2) Gill, Jordan                   
     3) Boylan, Ryan                    4) Boylan, Peter                  
 13 St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay  'A'                 44.51      44.25   1 
     1) Brooks, Spencer                 2) Hamilton, Gabe                 
     3) Poeta, Jeremy                   4) Sullivan, Isaac                
 14 Arnprior - Arnprior  'A'                            44.32      44.30   3 
     1) Andrews, Jesse                  2) Dey, Sean                      
     3) Whitelock, Ty                   4) MacAulay, Andrew               
 15 Nelson - Burlington  'A'                            44.42      44.34   2 
     1) Miller, Wes                     2) Taylor, Brad                   
     3) Boucher, Mike                   4) Ross, Josh                     
 16 Sacred Heart - Stittsville  'A'                     44.31      44.84   3 
     1) Giroux, Marc                    2) Tierney, Joe                   
     3) Hiratsuka, Erik                 4) Cotten, David                  
 17 Ridgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway  'A'                    44.77      44.93   2 
     1) Schinkel, Mike                  2) Merritt, Nathan                
     3) Periera, Darren                 4) Fazekas, Jamie                 
 18 Timmins - Timmins  'A'                              48.60      47.45   2 
     1) Andrews, Ben                    2) Chamberland, Matthew           
     3) Houston, David                  4) Paquette, Corey                
 -- LaSalle - Sudbury  'A'                              45.63        DNF   3 
     1) Predon, Alex                    2) St Pierre, Brady               
     3) Rivet, Luc                      4) Shirk, Brandon                 
 -- F. E. Madill - Wingham  'A'                         42.96        DNF   1 
     1) Pellett, Brayden                2) Ballagh, Michael               
     3) Smith, Tyler                    4) Pellett, Cole                  
 -- Notre Dame - Ajax  'A'                              44.17         DQ   2 
     1) Gardener, Xavier                2) Alamag, Gabriel                
     3) Hayles, Jaylan                  4) Jeremiah, Theo                 
 -- West Hill - West Hill  'A'                          44.55         DQ   1 
     1) Archer, Akeil                   2) Black, Andreu                  
     3) John, Wendell                   4) Johnson, Shaquille             
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale  'A'                    42.30      42.09   10   
  2 Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough  'A'                   42.64      42.56    8   
  3 Thousand Islands - Brockville  'A'                  42.78      42.58    6   
  4 St. Marcellinus - Mississauga  'A'                  43.09      42.85    5   
  5 Pickering - Ajax  'A'                               43.15      42.87    4   
  6 St. Edmund Campion-Brampton  'A'                    42.87      43.10    3   
  7 Northern  - Sarnia  'A'                             42.22      43.21    2   
 -- Colonel By - Gloucester  'A'                        43.20         DQ  
 
Men High Jump Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilhelm, Branden             Wci-Woodstock          2.18m      2.10m   10   
  2 Cauley, Chris                Tiss- Brockville       1.90m      1.98m    7   
  2 Borgdorff, Jacob             Unity Christian        1.90m      1.98m    7   
  4 Brake, Kyle                  Sec-Brampton           1.96m     J1.98m    4.50
  4 Nalando, Rakeeb              Smy-Brampton           1.85m     J1.98m    4.50
  6 Grant, Nicholas              Smcss- Pickering       1.95m      1.93m    3   
  7 Beckett-Brown, Christoph     Lcs-Sudbury,Sudbury    1.89m     J1.93m    2   
  8 Tesfu, Nathan                Jci - Toronto          1.86m     J1.93m    0.50
  8 Guay, Leeson                 All Saints,Ottawa,     1.90m     J1.93m    0.50
 10 Campbell, Scott              Lccvi-Petrolia         1.94m     J1.93m  
 10 West, Mat                    Wdss-Walkerton         1.94m     J1.93m  
 12 Phillips, Colin              Bhs - Ottawa           1.90m      1.83m  
 12 Pitfield, Chris              CS - Willowdale        1.80m      1.83m  
 14 Flemming, Jahrece            Jci - Toronto          1.82m     J1.83m  
 15 Broeders, Anthony            Rnd - Kingston         1.85m     J1.83m  
 16 Lee, Hwang                   Wss-Hamilton           1.90m      1.78m  
 17 Eaton, Quinton               Ldss-Listowel          1.88m     J1.78m  
 17 Th�riault, Ryan              Espr-Timmins           1.85m     J1.78m  
 19 Gallinger, Rob               Cass-Desbarats         1.92m     J1.78m  
 20 Swanson, Dustin              Wcvi-Thunder Bay       1.77m     J1.78m  
 21 Whitfield, Drew              Tlss - Orillia         1.80m      1.73m  
 21 Torres, Mitchell             Albert College         1.88m      1.73m  
 -- Daneyko, Jack                Anmss-Niagara Fa       1.93m         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Talbot, Brendon              Smss-Mississauga       3.70m      4.20m   10   
  2 Larsson, Emil                Sir John A Macdo       4.15m      4.05m    8   
  3 Daly, Connor                 Nss - North York       4.00m     J4.05m    6   
  4 Waugh, Chris                 Sss-London             4.05m      3.90m    4.50
  4 Fiset, Hayden                Timiskaming            3.65m      3.90m    4.50
  6 DiTomasso, Eric              Sss-Windsor,LaSalle    3.75m     J3.90m    3   
  7 Tavernier, Telvin            Sths - Midland         4.00m     J3.90m    2   
  8 Kosar, John                  Lepss-Sudbury,Sudbu    3.55m      3.75m    1   
  9 Cecereu, Nelson              Cldhs-Williamsto       3.70m      3.60m  
  9 Hartley, Matt                Sss-London             4.05m      3.60m  
 11 Salter, Joe                  Lsss-St. Catheri       3.40m     J3.60m  
 12 Diep, Calvin                 Smss-Mississauga       3.40m      3.40m  
 13 Katulic-Ducharme, Nicola     Css-Welland            3.55m     J3.40m  
 14 Lavergne-Giroux, Eric        Cnd - Sudbury          3.45m     J3.40m  
 14 Dwyer, Riley                 Cphs-Carleton Pl       3.20m     J3.40m  
 16 Pitfield, Graham             CS - Willowdale        3.35m     J3.40m  
 16 Benn, Ward                   Maximilian Kolbe       3.44m     J3.40m  
 18 Birosh, Adam                 Css- North Bay         2.65m      3.10m  
 18 Robertson, Ryan              Cldhs-Williamsto       3.20m      3.10m  
 20 Ennis, Jacob                 BC - Willowdale        2.75m      2.80m  
 -- Andrus, Jake                 Lakefield DS           3.50m         NH  
 -- Golow, Dylan                 Iss - Barrie           3.59m         NH  
 -- Culp, Thomas                 Ahss - S. River        3.59m         NH  
 -- Clarke, Andrew               Slci - Agincourt       2.60m         NH  
 
Men Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wilhelm, Branden             Wci-Woodstock          6.85m      7.10m  +0.0  10   
  2 Odonnell, Mitch              Fhci-Kitchener         6.89m      6.98m   0.6   8   
  3 Nsabua, David                Esplr-Gloucester,ON    6.80m     J6.98m   2.2   6   
  4 Pellett, Cole                Femss-Wingham          6.47m      6.72m   1.0   5   
  5 Bednarik, Tom                Ckss-Chatham           6.58m      6.67m   0.9   4   
  6 Burns, Dylan                 Tiss- Brockville       6.34m      6.55m  -0.6   3   
  7 Bailey, Mykal                Kci - Etobicoke        6.52m      6.51m  +0.0   2   
  8 Le, Vinh                     Smss-Mississauga       6.54m      6.46m  -1.8   1   
  9 Fajardo, Rodney              Sechs- Thornhill       6.29m      6.42m  -1.3 
 10 Rasing, Marc                 BC - Willowdale        6.56m      6.33m   1.2 
 11 Katajamaki, Ben              Wpcvs-Ss Marie         6.48m      6.32m   1.0 
 12 Jansen, Richard              Holy Trinity           6.35m      6.26m  -0.3 
 13 Veira, Zac                   Sjss-Mississauga       6.30m     J6.26m   0.4 
 14 Gayle, Daniel                Bss-Hamilton           6.56m      6.25m  -2.5 
 15 Hudson, Eric                 Campbellford           6.35m      6.13m  -1.3 
 16 Fontanna, Matthew            Bca-Brampton           6.63m      6.12m   0.9 
 17 Adolphe, Quadir              Mtss-Scarborough       6.32m      6.11m   2.4 
 18 Mulawyshyn, Matt             Sphs-Thunder Bay       5.49m      5.97m   0.1 
 19 Troop, Thomas                Bmhs - Alliston                   5.88m   0.7 
 20 Broeders, Anthony            Rnd - Kingston         6.27m      5.84m   NWI 
 21 Fiset, Hayden                Timiskaming            5.71m      5.59m  -0.8 
 22 Ducelien, Caleb              Acci - Agincourt       6.34m      5.54m   1.1 
 
Men Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Nsabua, David                Esplr-Gloucester,ON   14.43m     14.95m   1.6  10   
  2 Le, Vinh                     Smss-Mississauga      13.70m     14.21m   0.7   8   
  3 Flemming, Jahrece            Jci - Toronto         13.35m     14.09m   0.7   6   
  4 Jansen, Richard              Holy Trinity          13.83m     13.86m   0.1   5   
  5 Rasing, Marc                 BC - Willowdale       13.62m     13.85m  -0.4   4   
  6 Pellett, Cole                Femss-Wingham         13.84m     13.66m  +0.0   3   
  7 Williams, Josh               Smss-Mississauga      13.20m     13.61m   0.1   2   
  8 Williams, Jeirdan            Ahs - Ajax            13.64m     13.60m   0.1   1   
  9 Riosa, Steven                Ldcss-London          13.75m     13.44m   0.5 
 10 Gauthier, Jaydon             Wfhss-Windsor         13.65m     13.43m   1.3 
 11 Chung, Kevin                 Mhs - Nepean          12.91m     13.41m   0.5 
 12 Ascott, Mike                 Wfhss-Windsor         13.73m     13.29m   1.0 
 13 McGuire, Marc                Tfs - Toronto         12.94m     12.93m   0.3 
 14 Tharasathan, Divy            Lbpci-Scarboroug      13.32m     12.87m   0.1 
 15 Taylor, Matt                 Lss-Sudbury           12.30m     12.63m   1.6 
 16 Wheatley, Tevin              Fm-Brampton           13.24m     12.59m   1.0 
 17 Umukoro, Peter               Acvi - Whitby         12.40m     12.42m   1.3 
 18 Mulawyshyn, Matt             Sphs-Thunder Bay      11.66m     12.31m   1.6 
 19 Al-Slaq, Ahmed               Emss - Kanata         12.53m     12.15m   1.2 
 20 Gallinger, Rob               Cass-Desbarats        12.28m     12.07m   1.1 
 21 Zapletal, Tom                Norwood Dhs           12.62m     12.01m   0.1 
 22 Hutchcroft, Jacob            Acvi - Whitby         12.78m     11.76m  -0.1 
 -- Th�riault, Ryan              Espr-Timmins          12.70m       FOUL       
 
Men Shot Put Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Jordan                Vmss-Windsor          18.92m     18.31m   10   
  2 Deslauriers, Brandon         Ndss - Napanee        17.26m     18.21m    8   
  3 Girard, Darnell              Wfhss-Windsor         16.96m     17.88m    6   
  4 Renton, Tyler                Ckss-Georgetown       14.27m     16.22m    5   
  5 Nikolovski, Peter            McI - Toronto         15.61m     15.99m    4   
  6 Bowman, Kevin                Sdss-Port Elgin       15.15m     15.66m    3   
  7 Polinski, Daniel             Ppss-Mississauga      14.03m     15.35m    2   
  8 Boersma, Brett               Civs-Sarnia           15.22m     14.81m    1   
  9 Sivalingam, Anojan           Acci - Agincourt      13.90m     14.60m  
 10 Bulley, Conner               Pdci - Perth          13.97m     14.38m  
 11 Thompson, Blake              Sjhs - Barrie         14.06m     14.19m  
 12 Dykstra, Ray                 Gdss-Grimsby          14.84m     14.18m  
 13 Gudrie, Trevor               Css - Val Caron       13.64m     14.01m  
 14 Jozwiak, Brandon             Hss-Hagersville       14.25m     13.73m  
 15 Kovacs, Adam                 Sjhs - Barrie         13.35m     13.64m  
 16 Turcotte, Patrick            Smc-Ss Marie          13.64m     13.55m  
 17 Fast, Jacob                  Cobourg West,ON, ON   15.78m     13.20m  
 18 Anderson, Tarique            Phs - Ajax            13.16m     13.10m  
 19 Preece, Chris                Nsss - Innisfil       14.21m     12.45m  
 20 Recalla, Trevor              Timiskaming           12.49m     12.39m  
 21 Dixon, Laureldo              Fhc - Rexdale         12.91m     12.00m  
 22 Lessard, Eric                Sbcss-Sudbury         13.12m     11.62m  
 
Men Discus Throw Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Jordan                Vmss-Windsor          61.02m     59.94m   10   
  2 Dame, Josh                   Edhs-Essex            46.24m     50.22m    8   
  3 Deslauriers, Brandon         Ndss - Napanee        50.82m     49.46m    6   
  4 Bowman, Kevin                Sdss-Port Elgin       47.79m     48.46m    5   
  5 Polinski, Daniel             Ppss-Mississauga      46.47m     47.82m    4   
  6 Illingworth, James           Adhs - Almonte,ON,    44.63m     47.60m    3   
  7 Hill, Barry                  Pchs-Port Colbor      45.03m     46.07m    2   
  8 Preece, Chris                Nsss - Innisfil       45.25m     46.04m    1   
  9 Thompson, Patrick            Sjhs - Barrie         46.58m     44.95m  
 10 Nikolovski, Peter            McI - Toronto         48.65m     44.69m  
 11 Nyugen, Charles              Sjhs-St. Thomas       46.01m     44.50m  
 12 Arbuthnot, Steven            Ppss-Mississauga      44.46m     44.00m  
 13 Montreuil, Anthony           Ifss-Iroquois Fa      39.77m     40.45m  
 14 VanLuven, Alex               Odcvi - Orillia       38.57m     39.66m  
 15 Oukes, Corrie                Esa - North Bay       35.32m     36.15m  
 16 Dykstra, Ray                 Gdss-Grimsby          45.53m     35.55m  
 17 Anoya, Stuart                CC - Toronto          35.59m     35.23m  
 18 Gennaro, Tanner              Villanova Colleg      37.84m     34.86m  
 19 Gideon, Jacob                Dhs - Pickering       38.98m     33.00m  
 20 Cote, Jordan                 Superior Cvi          31.74m     30.27m  
 -- Fast, Jacob                  Cobourg West,ON, ON   43.40m       FOUL  
 -- Alsalman, Amjed              Dnbci- Agincourt      35.70m       FOUL  
 -- Wang, Cong Hao (Mark)        Css- North Bay        36.58m       FOUL  
 
Men Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dykstra, Ray                 Gdss-Grimsby          64.75m     67.57m   10   
  2 Renton, Tyler                Ckss-Georgetown       59.60m     61.43m    8   
  3 Kreitzer, Brad               Brdhs-Belle Rive      59.29m     60.95m    6   
  4 Kovacs, Adam                 Sjhs - Barrie         57.02m     58.51m    5   
  5 Withers, Tyler               Civs-Sarnia           53.04m     57.31m    4   
  6 Kreitzer, Taylor             Brdhs-Belle Rive      55.66m     55.47m    3   
  7 Duffy, Brett                 Tiss- Brockville      50.05m     51.18m    2   
  8 Veenstra, Richard            Vmss-Windsor          51.70m     50.21m    1   
  9 Willmott, Ian                Eci - Islington       43.11m     48.89m  
 10 Heartwell, Jeffrey           Css-Mississauga       48.63m     48.61m  
 11 Townsend, James              Sjchs - Perth         50.18m     48.56m  
 12 Thompson, Donovan            Elss-Elliot Lake      44.36m     47.86m  
 13 Thompson, Patrick            Sjhs - Barrie         49.73m     47.49m  
 14 Montreuil, Anthony           Ifss-Iroquois Fa      48.84m     47.26m  
 15 Piper, Brad                  Wfss-North Bay        48.21m     46.97m  
 16 Inglis, Brennan              Rci - Renfrew         47.50m     45.09m  
 17 Currie, Damon                Ndhs-Carleton Pl      47.39m     44.57m  
 18 Einola, Henno                Ntci - Toronto        40.90m     43.65m  
 19 Trotter, Brady               Gcs-Geraldton         42.43m     43.63m  
 20 Graham, Silas                Hhs - Huntsville      49.62m     43.51m  
 21 Scott, James                 Hci - Toronto         40.76m     42.84m  
 22 Rudan, Alex                  Hshs - Whitby         50.55m     42.54m  
 23 Mei, Yu                      Sjmci-Agincourt       38.21m     38.25m  
 -- Kryzczkowski, John           Pcss-Mississauga      51.40m       FOUL  
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Xavier                 Phs - Ajax           6:01.73    6:02.90Q 
  2 Bourget, Jeremie             Theriault E S        6:26.00    6:10.71Q 
  3 Cunliffe, BJ                 Css - Courtice       6:09.42    6:06.31Q 
  4 Piticariu, Daniel            Vmss-Windsor         5:59.44    6:10.84Q 
  5 Pesce, Michael               Iss - Barrie         6:02.73    6:06.46Q 
  6 Coughler, Jeremy             Port Hope HS         6:10.67    6:10.92Q 
  7 McCann, Rob                  Lpss-Mississauga     6:17.45    6:06.72Q 
  8 Brown, Zac                   Civs-Sarnia          6:06.56    6:11.41Q 
  9 Delaney, Liam                Tiss- Brockville     6:13.16    6:09.25q 
 10 Ullman, Alexander            Bci-Waterloo         6:08.85    6:11.71q 
 11 Cameron, Jacob               Gdhs- Alexandria     6:12.64    6:12.52q 
 12 Hall, Matt                   Scss-Sarnia          6:09.72    6:12.67q 
 13 Parrot-Migas, Philippe       Sag-Mississauga      6:20.05    6:14.91  
 14 White, Andrew                St. Peter's          6:14.65    6:15.46  
 15 Kirkup, Brandon              Dhs - Pickering      6:13.54    6:15.87  
 16 Rowles, Adam                 Hss-Dundas           6:13.51    6:17.75  
 17 Fournier, Daniel             Theriault E S        6:29.90    6:24.15  
 18 Paibomsai, Edward            Ehs-Espanola         6:26.19    6:28.13  
 19 Freibauer, Alex              Smc - Toronto        6:31.19    6:34.34  
 20 Van Schepen, Derek           Pcss-Mississauga     6:17.39    6:36.71  
 21 Boyce, Connor                Lcs-Sudbury,Sudbury  6:28.16    6:45.52  
 22 Typa, Steven                 Mpsj - Etobicoke     6:33.99    6:46.14  
 23 Bates, Dylan                 Bpci-Scarborough     6:36.45    6:51.54  
 24 Perera-Satgunem, Joel        Nmhs- Toronto        6:32.51    6:56.12  
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Xavier                 Phs - Ajax           6:02.90    5:51.81   10   
  2 Piticariu, Daniel            Vmss-Windsor         6:10.84    5:53.25    8   
  3 Cunliffe, BJ                 Css - Courtice       6:06.31    5:54.60    6   
  4 Bourget, Jeremie             Theriault E S        6:10.71    5:56.83    5   
  5 Brown, Zac                   Civs-Sarnia          6:11.41    6:03.25    4   
  6 Pesce, Michael               Iss - Barrie         6:06.46    6:04.48    3   
  7 Delaney, Liam                Tiss- Brockville     6:09.25    6:08.22    2   
  8 McCann, Rob                  Lpss-Mississauga     6:06.72    6:09.34    1   
  9 Coughler, Jeremy             Port Hope HS         6:10.92    6:10.93  
 10 Hall, Matt                   Scss-Sarnia          6:12.67    6:12.43  
 11 Ullman, Alexander            Bci-Waterloo         6:11.71    6:13.66  
 12 Cameron, Jacob               Gdhs- Alexandria     6:12.52    6:16.02  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sydenham - Sydenham  'A'                          3:23.62    3:20.78Q  2 
     1) Fouzie, Matt                    2) Embury, Wade                   
     3) Peters, Hayden                  4) Doyle, Kieran                  
  2 Northern  - Sarnia  'A'                           3:22.70    3:22.17Q  1 
     1) Bramwell, Drelan                2) Huzevka, Brandon               
     3) Webster, Broderick              4) Annett, Tyler                  
  3 Notre Dame - Ajax  'A'                            3:23.55    3:25.14Q  3 
     1) Shatalow, Nicholas              2) Hacker, Brett                  
     3) Hayles, Jaylan                  4) Hayles, Fabian                 
  4 Thousand Islands - Brockville  'A'                3:23.33    3:22.71Q  1 
     1) Bahm, Alex                      2) Deeks, Robbie                  
     3) Cauley, Chris                   4) Corney, Trent                  
  5 W. F. Herman - Windsor  'A'                       3:21.82    3:24.87Q  2 
     1) McBride, Brandon                2) Savic, Milos                   
     3) Carroll, Brad                   4) Papak, Dylan                   
  6 Colonel By - Gloucester  'A'                      3:21.96    3:26.85Q  3 
  7 Sandwich - Windsor  'A'                           3:26.86    3:25.70q  1 
     1) Beaudoin, Shawn                 2) Hesman, Micah                  
     3) O'Neill, Nicholas               4) Day, Carter                    
  8 Innisdale - Barrie  'A'                           3:23.58    3:26.98q  2 
     1) Josiah, Andre                   2) Solomon, Junior                
     3) Pesce, Michael                  4) Golow, Dylan                   
  9 Pickering - Ajax  'A'                             3:27.25    3:27.57   1 
     1) Gordon, Zayne                   2) Shepherd, Brent                
     3) Jarron, Lukas                   4) King, Xavier                   
 10 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic  'A'               3:28.88    3:27.78   3 
     1) Zablocki, Philip                2) Viveiros, Matthew              
     3) Typa, Steven                    4) Juha, Thomas                   
 11 Birchmount Park - Scarborough  'A'                3:30.03    3:27.94   2 
     1) Hegel, Alex                     2) Moesdyk, Matt                  
     3) Nurse, Desean                   4) Cameron, Hakeem                
 12 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale  'A'                  3:26.42    3:30.24   3 
     1) Jones, Logan                    2) Addo, Bryan                    
     3) Ehioghae, Mark                  4) Collis, Xavier                 
 13 Catholic Central - London  'A'                    3:29.95    3:31.18   2 
     1) Chevalier, Ryan                 2) McKee, Danny                   
     3) D'Hollander, Curtis             4) Rombough, Myles                
 14 E. L. Crossley  - Fonthill  'A'                   3:33.19    3:31.68   2 
     1) Brennand, Dylan                 2) DelleMonache, Mitchell         
     3) Rizzo, Nick                     4) Rossi, Dylan                   
 15 St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga  'A'                3:33.74    3:32.50   3 
     1) Pena, Sharlon                   2) Moodie, Triphon                
     3) Dominguez, Jose                 4) DiSanto, Luke                  
 16 Highland - Dundas  'A'                            3:30.80    3:33.29   1 
     1) Haggarty, Jeremy                2) Forbes, Austen                 
     3) Forbes, Taylor                  4) Rowles, Adam                   
 17 Francis Libermann- Scarborough  'A'               3:30.51    3:34.74   1 
     1) Miller, Jordan                  2) Adridge, Sydney                
     3) Belita, Joshua                  4) Chin, Matthew                  
 18 Merivale- Nepean  'A'                             3:30.44    3:36.00   3 
     1) Palamar, Adam                   2) Hutton, Alex                   
     3) Horner, Wesley                  4) Desgrosseilliers, Daniel       
 19 St. Benedict - Sudbury  'A'                       3:36.65    3:36.10   1 
     1) Belan, Brandon                  2) Cargill, Catlin                
     3) Diebel, Sebastien               4) Diebel, Simon                  
 20 Sacred Heart - Newmarket  'A'                     3:32.20    3:36.28   2 
     1) Fernandes, Clay                 2) Callaghan, Ciaran              
     3) Freemantle, Alex                4) Leung, Kenny                   
 21 White Pines - SS Marie  'A'                       3:36.67    3:39.82   1 
     1) Katajamaki, Ben                 2) Fagan, Matt                    
     3) Taylor, Sam                     4) Plumley, Trevor                
 22 Winston Churchill - St. Cather  'A'               3:32.19    3:41.75   3 
     1) Hutton, Chris                   2) Doherty, Connor                
     3) Laekeman, Taylor                4) Dion, Garrett                  
 23 O'Gorman - Timmins  'A'                           3:49.20    3:49.19   2 
     1) Higgs, Jeff                     2) Gvozdanovic, Jeff              
     3) Ferrigan, Jake                  4) Lamarche, Taylor               
 24 LaSalle - Sudbury  'A'                            3:45.88    3:59.63   3 
     1) Bailey, Ian                     2) Bartell, Nathan                
     3) St Pierre, Brady                4) Shirk, Brandon                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Northern  - Sarnia  'A'                           3:22.17    3:19.01   10   
  2 Sydenham - Sydenham  'A'                          3:20.78    3:19.78    8   
  3 Thousand Islands - Brockville  'A'                3:22.71    3:20.15    6   
  4 Notre Dame - Ajax  'A'                            3:25.14    3:21.40    5   
  5 Innisdale - Barrie  'A'                           3:26.98    3:23.03    4   
  6 W. F. Herman - Windsor  'A'                       3:24.87    3:23.71    3   
  7 Colonel By - Gloucester  'A'                      3:26.85    3:26.31    2   
  8 Sandwich - Windsor  'A'                           3:25.70    3:27.60    1   
 
Men 1500 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christophe, Isaiah           Bss-Brampton         4:01.30    3:45.23   10   
  2 Protomanni, Anthony          Hcchs-Woodbridge     5:16.76    5:23.94    8   
  3 Voss, Eric                   Smcss-Stratford      6:47.65    6:08.23    6   
  4 Graham, Samuel               Esjl - Pembroke      6:20.46    6:19.31    5   
  5 Garlinski, Delmar            Css - Val Caron      7:54.60    8:01.62    4   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Fenton, Josh                 Chhs - Madoc           13.73      13.20   1.6  2  10   
  2 Terrell, Brandon             Adhs - Arnprior        13.47      13.24   0.3  1   8   
  3 Wong, Brandon                Amss-Sarnia            13.64      13.43   1.6  2   6   
  4 Salomons, Cody               Ldcss-London           14.08      13.71   1.6  2   5   
  5 Winter, Donald               Mss - Belleville       14.04      13.86   0.3  1   4   
  6 Fraser-Morris, Garrett       Shs - Sydenham         15.00      13.94   0.3  1   3   
  7 Morris, Ieshon               Gdci-Goderich,Goder    14.75      15.13   0.3  1   2   
  8 Magni, Steven                WC - Woodbridge        19.83      17.96   1.6  2   1   
  9 Jarick, Devon                Pshs-Parry Sound       27.68      27.29   0.3  1

 
 
Post as: 
2 comment(s)  
Chris Nickinson
Congrats to everybody that qualified for OFSAA this year and to those who earned a medal!
need4speed
very proud of the performance coming out of OFSAA. I've always loved racing there and many other world and olympic champions. All OFSAA medallist has that same ability to represent Canada at a international level. Great hosting Sudbury
History for OFSAA Track and Field Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 240 4 2094  
2013 1 262 4 2430  
2012 1 690 26 2419  
2011 1 226 75 1274  
2010 1 60 2    
2009 1 151 1    
2008 1 160 1    
2007 1   1    
2006 1   1    
2005 1   1    
2004 1   1    
2003 1   1    
2002 1   1    
2001 1   1    
2000 1   1    
1999 1   1    
1991   1      
1987   6      
Hashtags: #ofsaa