Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Mar 18th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
*20141 1 
20132 2 
2011113 1 48 
2010 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (13)
View
+
Photos (48)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2011

Holy Trinity Elite Classic

 

2011 Results - Holy Trinity Elite Classic

Published by
DrBob   on Mar 19 2011, 06:23 PM
Holy Trinity Elite Classic - Mar 18, 2011
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy, 5625 Holy Trinity Dr., Melbourne, FL, US, 32940
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | TJ
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hollie, Ladale 12 Winter Springs 11.09 nwi 1 10
2 Maye, Marcus 11 Holy Trinity (Me 11.40 nwi 1 8
3 Hawkins, Devonte 12 Satellite 11.41 nwi 1 6
4 Brock, Dylan 11 Satellite 11.49 nwi 1 5
5 Davis, Omari 11 Trinity Prep 11.68 nwi 1 4
6 Sands, Alec 11 Trinity Prep 11.77 nwi 2 3
7 Pratt, Lorenzo 9 Cocoa 11.86 nwi 5 2
8 Fallin, Taylor 10 Coral Springs Ch 11.87 nwi 2 1
9 Jacobs, Jontavius 12 Harmony 11.88 nwi 2  
10 Hewitt, Andrew 9 Trinity Prep 11.90 nwi 2  
11 Zeiters, Michael 9 Holy Trinity (Me 11.97 nwi 3  
12 Redito, Jacob 12 West Shore Jr./S 12.02 nwi 1  
12 Ocasio, Austin 10 Harmony 12.02 nwi 3  
14 MacHarry, Loliya 11 Florida Air Acad 12.04 nwi 1  
15 McBryde, Jeff 10 Winter Springs 12.17 nwi 3  
16 Hall, Phillip 12 Winter Springs 12.24 nwi 2  
17 Whaley, Jason 11 West Shore Jr./S 12.25 nwi 2  
18 Pelicier, Greg 11 Coral Springs Ch 12.51 nwi 4  
19 Riemer, Ryan 10 Florida Air Acad 12.53 nwi 3  
20 Folston, Tarean 10 Cocoa 12.55 nwi 5  
21 Maki-Holden, Erik 12 West Shore Jr./S 12.66 nwi 3  
22 Covenah, Mason 11 Florida Air Acad 12.71 nwi 4  
23 Phelps, Greg 12 Melbourne Centra 12.79 nwi 5  
24 Latty, Denzle 10 Coral Springs Ch 13.18 nwi 3  
25 Ragozino, Anthony -- Melbourne Centra 13.83 nwi 5  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hollie, Ladale 12 Winter Springs 22.58 nwi 1 10
2 Simon, TJ 11 Holy Trinity (Me 23.29 nwi 1 8
3 Hawkins, Devonte 12 Satellite 23.51 nwi 2 6
4 Sands, Alec 11 Trinity Prep 23.57 nwi 1 5
5 Brock, Dylan 11 Satellite 23.63 nwi 2 4
6 Unknown Athlete 12 Trinity Prep 23.86 nwi 2 3
7 Acevado, Christian 12 Harmony 24.08 nwi 2 2
8 Fallin, Taylor 10 Coral Springs Ch 24.44 nwi 2 1
9 Ocasio, Austin 10 Harmony 24.60 nwi 3  
10 Whaley, Jason 11 West Shore Jr./S 24.72 nwi 3  
11 Zeiters, Michael 9 Holy Trinity (Me 24.73 nwi 4  
12 Hall, Phillip 12 Winter Springs 24.75 nwi 3  
13 Jacobs, Jontavius 12 Harmony 24.86 nwi 2  
14 Riemer, Ryan 10 Florida Air Acad 25.27 nwi 1  
15 Phelps, Greg 12 Melbourne Centra 25.77 nwi 4  
16 MacHarry, Loliya 11 Florida Air Acad 25.83 nwi 1  
17 Cacciatore, Michael   Holy Trinity (Me 25.87 nwi 4  
18 Smith, Josh 12 Florida Air Acad 26.39 nwi 2  
19 Maki-Holden, Erik 12 West Shore Jr./S 26.41 nwi 3  
20 Warren, Rayshaad 8 Covenant Christi 27.17 nwi 4  
21 Maki, Lee 10 West Shore Jr./S 27.94 nwi 3  
22 Rashid, Ahsan 11 Holy Trinity (Me 28.04 nwi 4  
23 Drawdy, Joshua 8 Covenant Christi 31.44 nwi 4  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brookins, Terence 10 Satellite 51.44 1 10
2 Kliner, Colin 11 Winter Springs 52.94 1 8
3 Strickland, Rod 12 Cocoa 53.38 4 6
4 Toth-Allen, Cody -- Harmony 54.15 2 5
5 Smith, Calvin 10 Satellite 54.17 2 4
6 Nedderstrom, Michael -- Holy Trinity (Me 54.46 2 3
7 Redito, Jacob 12 West Shore Jr./S 54.53 2 2
8 Dyjack, Nathan 11 Trinity Prep 55.07 2 1
9 Field, Michael 12 West Shore Jr./S 55.60 3  
10 Watkins, Ray 10 Melbourne Centra 55.85 4  
11 Ballack, Joey -- Holy Trinity (Me 56.06 3  
12 Conte, Tyler 12 Trinity Prep 56.10 2  
13 Osborne, Forest 10 Harmony 56.35 4  
14 Cohen, Trevor 10 Melbourne 57.11 5  
15 Reaves, Tristan 9 Harmony 57.21 3  
16 Kowaleski, Eric 10 Trinity Prep 57.25 3  
17 Guex, Brian 9 Faith Christian 57.71 2  
18 Haydell, Trevor 10 Harmony 58.69 5  
19 Fallace, Brian 9 Satellite 58.90 3  
20 Clarke, Steve 12 Florida Air Acad 59.09 2  
21 Furino, Patrick 9 West Shore Jr./S 59.34 4  
22 Hildreth, Leland 10 Melbourne Centra 1:00.92 5  
23 Baker, Jordan 9 Florida Air Acad 1:03.47 3  
24 Sandefur, Sean 9 Melbourne 1:05.55 5  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Marinelli, Daniel 11 Winter Springs 2:00.47 1 10
2 Hoffman, Alex 11 Holy Trinity (Me 2:01.50 1 8
3 Unknown Athlete 12 Trinity Prep 2:04.02 1 6
4 Brown, Alex 10 Holy Trinity (Me 2:04.96 1 5
5 Papa, Nick 11 Lake Highland Pr 2:05.55 1 4
6 Lindbergh, Kent 12 Coral Springs Ch 2:05.87 1 3
7 Charles, Sanchez 12 Melbourne 2:06.04 1 2
8 Wesley, Cornelius 10 Winter Springs 2:06.95 1 1
9 Moyer, Courtney 12 Cocoa 2:07.11 1  
10 Fisher, Michael 12 Brevard HEAT 2:07.45 1  
11 Murphy, Andrew 11 Satellite 2:10.47 1  
12 Nissinoff, Jordan 11 Florida Air Acad 2:10.80 1  
13 Parenteau, James 11 Melbourne 2:10.96 1  
14 Dean, Michael 10 Rockledge 2:11.18 1  
15 Kline, Adam 11 West Shore Jr./S 2:12.31 1  
16 Hartley, Kerry 9 Rockledge 2:12.64 1  
17 Dyjack, Nathan 11 Trinity Prep 2:12.81 1  
18 Daniel, Seth 12 Satellite 2:13.22 1  
19 Joe, Flanagan 12 Harmony 2:13.82 1  
20 Porter, Harrison 12 Harmony 2:16.10 1  
21 Grieve, Alex 10 Harmony 2:17.02 1  
22 Cronin, Terry 12 Holy Trinity (Me 2:18.00 1  
23 Martin, Mike 11 Coral Springs Ch 2:18.24 1  
24 Santos, Will 11 Rockledge 2:18.55 1  
25 Douglas, Joshua 10 West Shore Jr./S 2:19.22 1  
26 Fournier, Michael 9 Lake Highland Pr 2:20.11 1  
27 Guex, Brian 9 Faith Christian 2:22.23 1  
28 Thurman, Nathan 9 Covenant Christi 2:31.53 1  
29 Pemberton, Festes 9 Faith Christian 2:32.15 1  
30 Ellard, Mason 9 Coral Springs Ch 2:33.97 1  
31 Joia, Nicholas 12 Satellite 2:40.99 1  
32 Dolack, Michael 12 Melbourne Centra 2:42.02 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kilgore, David 12 Holy Trinity (Me 4:23.70 1 10
2 Unknown Athlete 12 Trinity Prep 4:29.57 1 8
3 Papa, Nick 11 Lake Highland Pr 4:31.58 1 6
4 Serikyaku, Amu 12 Melbourne 4:31.68 1 5
5 Unknown Athlete 10 Trinity Prep 4:31.80 1 4
6 Dekrey, Nathan 12 Winter Springs 4:33.03 1 3
7 Nguyen, Timothy 12 Winter Springs 4:34.26 1 2
8 Miller, Michael 12 Kings Academy 4:34.46 1 1
9 Henning, Matt 11 Harmony 4:36.85 1  
10 Robison, Blake 11 Melbourne 4:38.62 1  
11 Fisher, Michael 12 Brevard HEAT 4:40.41 1  
12 Hickey, Taylor 11 Rockledge 4:43.75 1  
13 Desena, Aaron 12 Cocoa 4:44.24 1  
14 Unknown Athlete 9 Trinity Prep 4:48.25 1  
15 Moore, Daniel 11 Holy Trinity (Me 4:51.06 1  
16 Hardiman, Jacob 10 Winter Springs 4:53.13 1  
17 Murphy, Andrew 11 Satellite 4:53.42 1  
18 Sperando, Coleman 10 Holy Trinity (Me 4:54.40 1  
19 Packer, Jefferson 10 Satellite 4:55.25 1  
20 Nissinoff, Jordan 11 Florida Air Acad 4:55.92 1  
21 Navajas, Ricardo 10 Melbourne 4:57.76 1  
22 Santos, Will 11 Rockledge 4:59.77 1  
23 Herto, Zack 11 Rockledge 5:01.21 1  
24 Flanagan, Joseph 12 Harmony 5:11.25 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Unknown Athlete 12 Trinity Prep 9:32.52 1 10
2 Streich, Matthew 12 Winter Springs 9:48.63 1 8
3 Serikyaku, Amu 12 Melbourne 9:49.05 1 6
4 Henning, Matt 11 Harmony 9:52.99 1 5
5 Castagnaro, Joey 11 Holy Trinity (Me 9:53.89 1 4
6 Goldberg, Sam 11 Trinity Prep 9:57.22 1 3
7 Oliver, Cole 10 Holy Trinity (Me 9:58.88 1 2
8 Cox, Austin 11 Lincoln Park Aca 10:05.33 1 1
9 Robison, Blake 11 Melbourne 10:16.28 1  
10 Zauner, Ezekial 12 Covenant Christi 10:18.23 1  
11 Miller, Michael 12 Kings Academy 10:18.94 1  
12 Redito, Luke 10 West Shore Jr./S 10:19.05 1  
13 Bachman, Blake 9 Lincoln Park Aca 10:20.93 1  
14 Millson, Sam 9 Trinity Prep 10:24.61 1  
15 Kattenberg, Tristan   Holy Trinity (Me 10:27.57 1  
16 Welch, Daniel 8 Holy Trinity (Me 10:36.70 1  
17 Turner, Gerald 11 Cocoa 10:39.26 1  
18 O'Neill, Anthony 9 Faith Christian 10:40.06 1  
19 Gonzalez, James 12 Coral Springs Ch 10:49.33 1  
20 Krause, Harris 12 Melbourne 10:56.56 1  
21 Cardonne, Kevin 12 Coral Springs Ch 11:08.44 1  
22 Cacciatore, Andrew   Holy Trinity (Me 11:18.28 1  
23 Cooke, Adam   Holy Trinity (Me 11:29.52 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Foshee, Daniel 11 Harmony 15.62 1 10
2 Thompson, Nehemiah 12 Coral Springs Ch 15.78 1 8
3 Fields, Roderick 12 Cocoa 15.83 4 6
4 Thompson, Ryan 12 Satellite 16.44 2 5
5 Bartlett, Trey 12 Harmony 16.92 1 4
6 Carrier, Nathan 10 Trinity Prep 17.40 2 3
7 Ingram, Sir 12 Cocoa 18.05 4 2
8 Ramclam, Stanley 10 Coral Springs Ch 18.58 2 1
9 Jones, Preston -- Harmony 18.69 3  
10 Robinson, Ben 12 Holy Trinity (Me 18.78 2  
11 Allen, Daterius 12 Cocoa 19.53 3  
12 Hanlon, Caleb 10 Satellite 19.89 3  
13 Wade, Chris 12 Melbourne 20.06 2  
14 Fieldson, Brian 11 Holy Trinity (Me 20.08 4  
15 Clarke, Steve 12 Florida Air Acad 20.17 2  
16 Baker, Jordan 9 Florida Air Acad 20.18 2  
17 Pena, Geofrey 10 West Shore Jr./S 20.29 3  
18 Murren, James 9 West Shore Jr./S 20.33 3  
19 Rice, Tim 11 Melbourne 20.77 4  
20 White-Vega, Gabriel 9 Melbourne 21.02 4  
21 Black, Patrick   Holy Trinity (Me 21.81 4  
22 Sturn, Kevin 9 Trinity Prep 22.05 3  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Allen, Daterius 12 Cocoa 40.72 1 10
2 Thompson, Nehemiah 12 Coral Springs Ch 41.54 1  
3 Foshee, Daniel 11 Harmony 41.55 1 6
4 Reynolds, Grant 11 Trinity Prep 42.05 1 5
5 Yoo, Kevin 11 Holy Trinity (Me 42.10 1 4
6 Johnson, Brian 11 Cocoa 42.84 4 3
7 Burgman, Marquis 10 Holy Trinity (Me 43.38 1 2
8 Jones, Preston -- Harmony 45.03 2 1
9 Thompson, Ryan 12 Satellite 45.35 2  
10 Henry, Derrionte 9 Winter Springs 45.63 2  
11 Ingram, Sir 12 Cocoa 46.56 4  
12 Ramclam, Stanley 10 Coral Springs Ch 46.81 3  
13 Jacobs, Tyler 12 Melbourne 46.87 2  
14 Carrier, Nathan 10 Trinity Prep 47.23 2  
15 Riesen, Tyler 11 Melbourne 47.89 3  
16 Morgan, Robert   Holy Trinity (Me 48.78 4  
16 Wade, Chris 12 Melbourne 48.78 3  
18 Hanlon, Caleb 10 Satellite 48.92 3  
19 Sturn, Kevin 9 Trinity Prep 49.17 3  
20 Murren, James 9 West Shore Jr./S 49.29 4  
21 Robinson, Ben 12 Holy Trinity (Me 50.04 4  
22 Pena, Geofrey 10 West Shore Jr./S 51.55 4  
23 Warren, Rayshaad 8 Covenant Christi 52.32 3  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Simon, Maye,
Powell, Prude
  Holy Trinity (Me 42.77 1 10
2 Brock, Washingt,
Hawkins, Turner
  Satellite 43.40 1 8
3 Denson, Folston,
Jackson, Pratt
  Cocoa 44.53 1 6
4 Acevado, Foshee,
Bartlett, Ocasio
  Harmony 45.23 1 5
5 Hewitt, Sands,
Davis, Reynolds
  Trinity Prep 45.33 1 4
6 Ramclam, Thompson,
Williams, Fallin
  Coral Springs Ch 45.97 2 3
7 Phillips, Porcella,
Whaley, Miller
  West Shore Jr./S 47.57 2 2
8 Covenah, Macharry,
Riemer, Smith
  Florida Air Acad 47.60 1 1
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Marinell, Hollie,
Kliner, Donaldso
  Winter Springs 3:29.57 2 10
2 Simon, Powell,
Karas, Shuman
  Holy Trinity (Me 3:31.15 2 8
3 Denson, Johnson,
Pratt, Strickla
  Cocoa 3:38.38 2 6
4 Brookins, Hanlon,
Hibbard, Smith
  Satellite 3:39.92 2 5
5 Lindberg, Thompson,
Williams, Pommels
  Coral Springs Ch 3:41.33 2 4
6 Rosenber, Hewitt,
Reynolds, Dyjack
  Trinity Prep 3:45.52 2 3
7 Bartlett, Grieve,
Toth-all, Reaves
  Harmony 3:53.13 2 2
8 Jacobs, Riesen,
Cohen, Love
  Melbourne 3:56.24 1 1
9 Field, Redito,
Maki, Pham
  West Shore Jr./S 3:57.31 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Nguyen, Dekrey,
Streich, Marinell
  Winter Springs 8:00.92 1 10
2 Chase, Jaworski,
Rosenber, Salas
  Trinity Prep 8:05.22 1 8
3 Moyer, Desena,
Turner, Mcbride
  Cocoa 8:34.07 1 6
4 Murphy, Packer,
Walker, Daniel
  Satellite 8:46.66 1 5
5 Lindberg, Cardonne,
Martin, Pommels
  Coral Springs Ch 8:46.84 1 4
6 Henning, Flanagan,
Porter, Grieve
  Harmony 8:48.22 1 3
7 Charles, Knowlton,
Navajas, Todd
  Melbourne 8:53.96 1 2
8 Field, Smithe,
Kline, Redito
  West Shore Jr./S 9:03.63 1 1
9 Zauner, Thurman,
Warren, Drawdy
  Covenant Christi 11:03.27 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sherrod, Carson 12 Harmony 50-09.00(15.47m) 1 10
2 Jones, Dante 12 Cocoa 50-00.00(15.24m) 1 8
3 Knox, Nathan 10 Satellite 47-01.00(14.35m) 1 6
4 Cagney, Calvin 12 Melbourne 46-09.50(14.26m) 1 5
5 Murray, Nate 12 Satellite 44-07.00(13.59m) 1 4
6 Keith, Garrett 11 Satellite 43-08.00(13.31m) 1 3
7 Booth-Loyd, Freddie 9 Cocoa 43-01.50(13.14m) 1 2
8 Sunter, Ben -- Holy Trinity (Me 42-02.00(12.85m) 1 1
9 Kirkman, Nick 12 Melbourne Centra 42-00.50(12.81m) 1  
10 Plummer, Cedric 11 Holy Trinity (Me 41-10.00(12.75m) 1  
11 Johnson, Kamen 11 Cocoa 40-00.00(12.19m) 1  
12 Mustipher, Jarvis 11 Melbourne 38-11.00(11.86m) 1  
13 Collins, Dylon 10 Holy Trinity (Me 37-03.00(11.35m) 1  
14 Kalaman, Michael 11 Trinity Prep 36-03.50(11.06m) 1  
15 Kaminski, Ryan 12 Trinity Prep 36-00.00(10.97m) 1  
16 Matteo, Jason 12 West Shore Jr./S 35-11.00(10.95m) 1  
17 Slentz, Clay 12 Melbourne Centra 35-10.00(10.92m) 1  
18 skalarek, brandon 12 Harmony 35-05.00(10.80m) 1  
19 Castin, Stephen 12 Melbourne 33-04.00(10.16m) 1  
20 Martuch, Ben   Holy Trinity (Me 33-01.50(10.10m) 1  
21 Hood, Matt 10 Trinity Prep 29-05.00(8.97m) 1  
22 Slomin, Randy 9 West Shore Jr./S 27-08.00(8.43m) 1  
23 McKeever, Austin 10 West Shore Jr./S 23-00.00(7.01m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Knox, Christopher 12 Satellite 146-11(44.78m) 1 10
2 Kirkman, Nick 12 Melbourne Centra 136-05.50(41.59m) 1 8
3 McGrew, Nolan 10 Holy Trinity (Me 136-03(41.53m) 1 6
4 Knox, Nathan 10 Satellite 135-07(41.33m) 1 5
5 Collins, Ryan 10 Holy Trinity (Me 131-04(40.03m) 1 4
6 Elliot, Mark 11 Satellite 131-02(39.98m) 1 3
7 Foulke, Brad 12 Harmony 130-01(39.65m) 1 2
8 Payne, Jared -- Harmony 120-03(36.65m) 1 1
9 Burnett, Lane 9 Cocoa 108-04(33.02m) 1  
10 Kaminski, Ryan 12 Trinity Prep 105-11(32.28m) 1  
11 Stevens, Keegan 12 Cocoa 105-01(32.03m) 1  
12 Slentz, Clay 12 Melbourne Centra 102-09.50(31.33m) 1  
13 Cagney, Calvin 12 Melbourne 99-00(30.18m) 1  
14 Matteo, Jason 12 West Shore Jr./S 96-01(29.29m) 1  
15 Collins, Brandon   Holy Trinity (Me 92-02(28.09m) 1  
16 Kowaleski, Eric 10 Trinity Prep 92-01(28.07m) 1  
17 Theodotou, Alex 10 Holy Trinity (Me 90-01(27.46m) 1  
18 Simmons, Austin 10 Cocoa 86-09(26.44m) 1  
19 Karas, Peter 11 Holy Trinity (Me 74-10(22.81m) 1  
20 Desrevains, Kj -- Coral Springs Ch 68-08(20.93m) 1  
21 Slomin, Randy 9 West Shore Jr./S 53-05(16.28m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Christ, Clinton 11 Winter Springs 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 10
2 Prude, Gemikal 12 Holy Trinity (Me 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 7
2 Fields, Roderick 12 Cocoa 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 7
4 Fallace, Sean 12 Satellite 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 5
5 Talent, Alowei 8 Coral Springs Ch 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 4
6 Thompson, Nehemiah 12 Coral Springs Ch 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 3
7 Bangos, Zachary 12 Melbourne 5-06.00(1.68m) 1 2
8 Phillips, Tarik 12 West Shore Jr./S 5-06.00(1.68m) 1 1
9 Gordon, Harrison 12 Trinity Prep 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
10 Pelicier, Greg 11 Coral Springs Ch 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
10 Candelario, Bryan 11 Florida Air Acad 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
12 Porcella, George 11 West Shore Jr./S 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
12 Koss, Nick -- Harmony 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
12 Scone, J.P 9 Satellite 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
12 Brown, Parker 11 Trinity Prep 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
16 Sewell, Dylan 12 Melbourne 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
16 Adamcik, Ryan 12 West Shore Jr./S 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
-- Driscoll, Michael 10 Harmony NH(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Brian 11 Cocoa NH(--) 1  
-- Cooper, Codi 11 Satellite NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Washington, JT 11 Satellite 22-09.00(6.93m) nwi 1 10
2 Allen, Daterius 12 Cocoa 22-02.00(6.76m) nwi 1 8
3 Rivers, Rick 12 Cocoa 21-07.00(6.58m) nwi 1 6
4 Cagney, Calvin 12 Melbourne 20-04.00(6.20m) nwi 1 5
5 Talent, Alowei 8 Coral Springs Ch 19-06.00(5.94m) nwi 1 4
6 Mayer, Brian 11 Trinity Prep 19-03.00(5.87m) nwi 1 3
7 Gibson, Will 10 Holy Trinity (Me 18-10.00(5.74m) nwi 1 2
8 McBryde, Jeff 10 Winter Springs 18-04.00(5.59m) nwi 1 1
9 Hamer, Nick 10 Holy Trinity (Me 18-03.00(5.56m) nwi 1  
10 Denson, Tyrell 11 Cocoa 18-02.00(5.54m) nwi 1  
11 Burgman, Marquis 10 Holy Trinity (Me 18-01.50(5.52m) nwi 1  
12 Santiago, Niko 10 Faith Christian 18-01.00(5.51m) nwi 1  
12 Kalaman, Michael 11 Trinity Prep 18-01.00(5.51m) nwi 1  
14 Koss, Nick -- Harmony 17-08.00(5.38m) nwi 1  
15 Riemer, Ryan 10 Florida Air Acad 17-05.00(5.31m) nwi 1  
16 Clayton, Cj 12 Harmony 17-02.00(5.23m) nwi 1  
16 Sands, Alec 11 Trinity Prep 17-02.00(5.23m) nwi 1  
18 Fallace, Brian 9 Satellite 16-00.00(4.88m) nwi 1  
19 Ramclam, Stanley 10 Coral Springs Ch 15-10.00(4.83m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Allen, Daterius 12 Cocoa 42-00.25(12.81m) nwi 1 10
2 Rivers, Rick 12 Cocoa 41-08.50(12.71m) nwi 1 8
3 Dyjack, Nathan 11 Trinity Prep 39-11.75(12.19m) nwi 1 6
4 Romeus, Sam -- Harmony 38-09.50(11.82m) nwi 1 5
5 Clayton, Cj 12 Harmony 38-09.00(11.81m) nwi 1 4
6 Cohen, Trevor 10 Melbourne 38-07.00(11.76m) nwi 1 3
7 Thompson, Ryan 12 Satellite 38-00.00(11.58m) nwi 1 2
8 Mayer, Brian 11 Trinity Prep 37-06.50(11.44m) nwi 1 1
9 Ingram, Sir 12 Cocoa 37-02.00(11.33m) nwi 1  
10 williams, chad 12 Harmony 36-03.50(11.06m) nwi 1  
11 White-Vega, Gabriel 9 Melbourne 35-11.00(10.95m) nwi 1  
12 Murrin, Danny 11 Satellite 34-11.50(10.66m) nwi 1  
13 Adamcik, Ryan 12 West Shore Jr./S 34-08.50(10.58m) nwi 1  
14 Porcella, George 11 West Shore Jr./S 34-03.00(10.44m) nwi 1  
15 Phillips, Tarik 12 West Shore Jr./S 33-06.00(10.21m) nwi 1  
16 Pelicier, Greg 11 Coral Springs Ch 33-05.50(10.20m) nwi 1  
17 Ragozino, Anthony -- Melbourne Centra 33-01.00(10.08m) nwi 1  
18 Torrey, Brey 10 Trinity Prep 32-07.00(9.93m) nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gayles, Daryth 9 Holy Trinity (Me 12.61 nwi 1 10
2 Covington, Latasha 12 Satellite 13.49 nwi 1 8
3 Sofarellli, Becca 10 Trinity Prep 13.72 nwi 2 6
4 Washington, Lindsey 10 Trinity Prep 13.79 nwi 1 5
5 Joseph, Alexandra 12 Coral Springs Ch 13.80 nwi 1 4
6 Ellis, Makeera 11 Florida Air Acad 13.95 nwi 1 3
7 Malicki, Kinsey 9 Satellite 14.07 nwi 1 2
8 Shearer, Emilie 11 Trinity Prep 14.14 nwi 2 1
9 Barber, Riley 10 Melbourne 14.18 nwi 2  
9 Leffew, Sage -- Harmony 14.18 nwi 5  
11 Leffew, Payton -- Harmony 14.20 nwi 2  
12 Johnson, Emily 12 Harmony 14.24 nwi 1  
13 Robinson, Cindy 12 Faith Christian 14.67 nwi 2  
14 Sutherland, Chandler   Holy Trinity (Me 14.84 nwi 4  
15 Knodel, Allie -- Holy Trinity (Me 14.85 nwi 5  
16 Cayne, Sarah 11 Coral Springs Ch 14.93 nwi 2  
17 Powell, Lesa 10 Melbourne 14.94 nwi 4  
18 Adams, India 11 Holy Trinity (Me 14.99 nwi 2  
19 Edner, Aailyah 7 Covenant Christi 15.01 nwi 1  
20 James, Deanna 9 Faith Christian 15.09 nwi 3  
20 Motro, Rachel   Holy Trinity (Me 15.09 nwi 4  
22 Greenspoon, Isabella 9 Holy Trinity (Me 15.13 nwi 4  
23 Zuchowski, Morgan   Holy Trinity (Me 15.45 nwi 4  
24 Dietle, Lauren 10 West Shore Jr./S 15.70 nwi 5  
25 Kelly, Mary 9 West Shore Jr./S 15.81 nwi 3  
26 Wright, Lesley 10 West Shore Jr./S 15.97 nwi 3  
27 Mills, Brianna -- Melbourne Centra 15.98 nwi 3  
28 Vilardebo, Brooke 10 Melbourne Centra 16.87 nwi 3  
29 Vilardebo, Shelbie -- Melbourne Centra 17.05 nwi 4  
30 Cooper, Ashton 9 Covenant Christi 17.71 nwi 3  
31 Arbalza, Alexandra 6 Covenant Christi 20.95 nwi 4  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hall, Monique 11 Melbourne 27.73 nwi 1 10
2 Adams, India 11 Holy Trinity (Me 27.97 nwi 5 8
3 Covington, Latasha 12 Satellite 28.16 nwi 1 6
4 Rainbow, Kirra 12 Melbourne Centra 28.76 nwi 3 5
5 Malicki, Kinsey 9 Satellite 28.95 nwi 1 4
6 Ellis, Makeera 11 Florida Air Acad 29.40 nwi 1 3
7 Oliver, Olivia -- Harmony 29.43 nwi 2 2
8 Huber, Hagan 12 Holy Trinity (Me 29.52 nwi 2 1
9 Shearer, Emilie 11 Trinity Prep 29.55 nwi 1  
10 Johnson, Emily 12 Harmony 29.59 nwi 1  
11 Folio, Lauren   Holy Trinity (Me 30.29 nwi 5  
12 McLaughlin, Mariel 11 Melbourne Centra 30.42 nwi 2  
13 Cayne, Sarah 11 Coral Springs Ch 30.73 nwi 2  
14 Rydson, Meg   Holy Trinity (Me 30.88 nwi 4  
15 Osman, Morgan   Holy Trinity (Me 30.97 nwi 4  
16 Martinez, Ariella 7 Covenant Christi 31.60 nwi 5  
17 Hulse, Siobahn   Holy Trinity (Me 31.85 nwi 5  
18 Dietle, Lauren 10 West Shore Jr./S 32.16 nwi 3  
19 Ruane, Mikayla 9 Trinity Prep 32.22 nwi 2  
20 Dauria, Stefanie 11 Coral Springs Ch 32.35 nwi 4  
21 Moore, Madison   Holy Trinity (Me 32.60 nwi 4  
22 Kelly, Mary 9 West Shore Jr./S 32.68 nwi 3  
23 Stephens, Aliyah 9 Holy Trinity (Me 32.79 nwi 3  
24 Jones, Moriah 6 Covenant Christi 32.80 nwi 3  
25 James, Deanna 9 Faith Christian 33.01 nwi 2  
26 Traversa, Santina -- Holy Trinity (Me 33.19 nwi 5  
27 Wright, Lesley 10 West Shore Jr./S 33.73 nwi 3  
28 Sanchez, Charlotte 10 Melbourne 34.23 nwi 4  
29 Woolridge, Regina 7 Faith Christian 34.56 nwi 3  
30 Jones, Alexis 10 Melbourne 35.15 nwi 4  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gayles, Gabby 9 Holy Trinity (Me 56.54 1 10
2 Morrison, Sky 10 Satellite 1:02.38 1 8
3 Harris, Bria 11 Winter Springs 1:02.62 1 6
4 Vandendriessche, Noelle 12 Trinity Prep 1:03.80 1 5
5 Fagan, Kelly 12 West Shore Jr./S 1:04.31 1 4
6 Korol, Kylie 10 Harmony 1:04.59 2 3
7 McKenzie, Paige 10 Trinity Prep 1:04.68 1 2
8 Rainbow, Kirra 12 Melbourne Centra 1:06.20 1 1
9 Huang, Krystal -- Trinity Prep 1:06.61 2  
10 Altman, McKenzie 10 Holy Trinity (Me 1:07.35 1  
11 Davis, Jesse 12 Harmony 1:07.46 2  
12 Kilborne, Nikki 10 Holy Trinity (Me 1:07.49 3  
13 Edner, Aailyah 7 Covenant Christi 1:12.82 2  
14 Rodriguez, JP   Holy Trinity (Me 1:13.14 3  
15 Laurenceau, Raven 12 Coral Springs Ch 1:16.21 3  
16 Fleites, Roxana 11 Melbourne 1:18.31 3  
17 Thurman, Victoria 6 Covenant Christi 1:29.20 3  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baker, Elle 12 Melbourne 2:18.66 1 10
2 Greer, Rachel 11 Melbourne 2:25.78 1 8
3 Raymond, Tia-rose 11 Lincoln Park Aca 2:26.32 1 6
4 Corcoran, Kaili 12 Holy Trinity (Me 2:28.13 1 5
5 Yocom, Kristen 12 Winter Springs 2:30.76 1 4
6 Shiver, Nicole 12 Satellite 2:31.96 1 3
7 Clark, Cierra 10 Winter Springs 2:33.84 1 2
8 Cobb, Ali   Holy Trinity (Me 2:33.89 1 1
9 Crowley, Kate 11 West Shore Jr./S 2:35.35 1  
10 Auld, Rachel 10 Trinity Prep 2:36.23 1  
11 Korol, Kylie 10 Harmony 2:36.32 1  
12 Palmer, Olivia 10 Satellite 2:36.99 1  
13 Murbach, Jamie 11 Lake Highland Pr 2:39.62 1  
14 Singer, Rachel 9 Winter Springs 2:40.74 1  
15 Crews, Jacylyn 10 Lake Highland Pr 2:41.72 1  
16 Broyles, Alexis 11 Rockledge 2:42.29 1  
17 Slupecki, Abbie 10 Coral Springs Ch 2:42.39 1  
18 Wahy, Brianna 10 Holy Trinity (Me 2:42.69 1  
19 Sebetka, Amanda 12 Rockledge 2:43.30 1  
20 Connor, Brittany 12 Harmony 2:43.61 1  
21 Harper, Julia 12 Trinity Prep 2:44.81 1  
22 Leary, Sarah 10 Melbourne 2:52.04 1  
23 Thomas, Kaley 11 Melbourne Centra 2:55.45 1  
24 Salerno, Amanda 9 Lake Highland Pr 2:57.66 1  
25 De La Rua, Megan 12 Coral Springs Ch 3:00.43 1  
26 Blanchard, Ashley 7 Brevard HEAT 3:01.69 1  
27 Torkelson, Stacy   Holy Trinity (Me 3:08.26 1  
28 Dumphy, Mackenzie 6 Covenant Christi 3:45.11 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wollrath, Julie 8 Holy Trinity (Me 5:03.96 1 10
2 Baker, Elle 12 Melbourne 5:04.85 1 8
3 Valentine, Vanessa 11 Melbourne 5:08.08 1 6
4 Ristow, Teresa 12 Holy Trinity (Me 5:21.63 1 5
5 Hensley, Kelly 11 Lincoln Park Aca 5:23.70 1 4
6 Dummer, Mackenzie 10 Holy Trinity (Me 5:24.62 1 3
7 Yocom, Kristen 12 Winter Springs 5:26.97 1 2
8 Crowley, Kate 11 West Shore Jr./S 5:39.25 1 1
9 Chapman, Emily 8 Brevard HEAT 5:44.93 1  
10 Carey, Caitlin 11 Winter Springs 5:46.03 1  
11 Connor, Chelsea 12 Harmony 5:50.38 1  
12 Singer, Rachel 9 Winter Springs 5:50.45 1  
13 Broyles, Alexis 11 Rockledge 5:53.91 1  
14 Sebetka, Amanda 12 Rockledge 5:53.98 1  
15 Connor, Brittany 12 Harmony 5:54.07 1  
16 Murbach, Jamie 11 Lake Highland Pr 5:54.89 1  
17 Mann, Karina   Holy Trinity (Me 5:55.91 1  
18 Slomins, Dana   Holy Trinity (Me 6:01.58 1  
19 Stockton, Rachel 8 Lake Highland Pr 6:06.03 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Valentine, Vanessa 11 Melbourne 11:17.42 1 10
2 Unknown Athlete 10 Trinity Prep 11:23.53 1 8
3 Seymour, Bryce   Hagerty 11:30.58 1 6
4 Schonoff, Aubrey 12 Lake Highland Pr 12:00.92 1 5
5 Hensley, Kelly 11 Lincoln Park Aca 12:24.09 1 4
6 Carey, Caitlin 11 Winter Springs 12:32.31 1 3
7 Connor, Chelsea 12 Harmony 12:32.46 1 2
8 Ruffier, Lee Ann 9 Lake Highland Pr 13:02.74 1 1
9 O'Neill, Casey 12 Lake Highland Pr 13:30.55 1  
-- Raymond, Tia-rose 11 Lincoln Park Aca DNF 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Enders, Lindsey 12 Holy Trinity (Me 15.49 1 10
2 Kovach, Nicole 10 Winter Springs 17.13 1 8
3 Goodwyn, Janell 11 Melbourne 17.73 1 6
4 Thompson, Ashley 11 Satellite 17.93 1 5
5 Felsing, Kristen 12 Trinity Prep 18.29 1 4
6 Shirah, Sheila -- Harmony 18.64 1 3
7 Waddill, Alana 12 Melbourne 19.03 3 2
8 Colgan, Kiersten 11 Satellite 19.08 1 1
9 May, Patricia -- Harmony 19.27 1  
10 White, Jen 11 Trinity Prep 19.70 2  
11 Rivenbark, Taylor -- Harmony 20.05 2  
12 Rosenbaum, Nicole 12 Coral Springs Ch 20.62 2  
13 Alexander, Michaela 8 Holy Trinity (Me 21.10 3  
14 Ruane, Mikayla 9 Trinity Prep 21.43 2  
15 Dauria, Stefanie 11 Coral Springs Ch 21.94 2  
16 Hirsch, Annie -- Holy Trinity (Me 22.30 2  
17 Garner, Leah 11 Melbourne 22.78 3  
18 Black, Victoria -- Holy Trinity (Me 23.81 3  
19 Rodriguez, JP   Holy Trinity (Me 24.87 3  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Delise 9 Coral Springs Ch 49.15 1 10
2 Thompson, Ashley 11 Satellite 50.43 1 8
3 Kovach, Nicole 10 Winter Springs 50.44 1 6
4 Laurens, Darisa 12 Winter Springs 52.03 1 5
5 Hatzenbuhler, Brandi 12 Satellite 52.07 1 4
6 Felsing, Kristen 12 Trinity Prep 54.23 1 3
7 White, Jen 11 Trinity Prep 55.48 3 2
8 Shirah, Sheila -- Harmony 56.61 1 1
9 Rosenbaum, Nicole 12 Coral Springs Ch 57.50 1  
10 Rivenbark, Taylor -- Harmony 58.70 3  
11 Rhoa, Naomi 6 Covenant Christi 1:06.63 3  
12 Nuetzman, Sophia 6 Covenant Christi 1:07.20 3  
13 Williams, Angel 10 Covenant Christi 1:15.21 3  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Holy Trinity (Me 50.33 1 10
2 Goodwyn, Weaver,
Pryce, Hall
  Melbourne 51.57 1 8
3 Sofarell, Washingt,
Vandendr, Mckenzie
  Trinity Prep 51.58 1 6
4 Johnson, Leffew,
May, Leffew
  Harmony 54.32 1 5
5 Joseph, Williams,
Cayne, Gordon
  Coral Springs Ch 54.39 1 4
6 Robinson, Smith,
James, Bianchi
  Faith Christian 59.84 1 3
7 Krehbiel, Dietle,
Wright, Kelly
  West Shore Jr./S 1:00.17 1 2
8 Vilardeb, Mills,
Vilardeb, Wilson
  Melbourne Centra 1:03.64 1 1
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Laurens, Clark,
Harris, Kovach
  Winter Springs 4:19.87 2 10
2 Relay Team   Holy Trinity (Me 4:20.50 2 8
3 Sofarell, Felsing,
Vandendr, Mckenzie
  Trinity Prep 4:23.00 2 6
4 Covingto, Hatzenbu,
Colgan, Malicki
  Satellite 4:35.53 2 5
5 Johnson, Davis,
Korol, May
  Harmony 4:43.08 2 4
6 Schonoff, Stockton,
Deery, Crews
  Lake Highland Pr 4:49.12 2 3
7 Slupecki, De La Ru,
Dauria, Rosenbau
  Coral Springs Ch 4:58.42 1 2
8 Edner, Thurman,
Jones, Rhoa
  Covenant Christi 5:48.64 1 1
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Yocom, Laurens,
Clark, Carey
  Winter Springs 10:11.62 1 10
2 Shiver, Morrison,
Hatzenbu, Palmer
  Satellite 10:25.60 1 8
3 O'Neill, Ruffier,
Neumayer, Salerno
  Lake Highland Pr 10:45.47 1 6
4 Crowley, Mccoy,
Krehbiel, Eldredge
  West Shore Jr./S 11:29.13 1 5
5 Switzer, Leary,
Crook, Phillips
  Melbourne 12:36.24 1 4
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jones, Lakendra 12 Florida Air Acad 34-03.50(10.45m) 1 10
2 Reid, Reianna 10 Satellite 33-07.50(10.25m) 1 8
3 Evans, Rebecca 10 Winter Springs 33-07.00(10.24m) 1 6
4 Shores, Samantha 10 Satellite 30-03.00(9.22m) 1 5
5 D'Esposito, Victoria 10 West Shore Jr./S 27-06.00(8.38m) 1 4
6 Grandin, Chrissy 10 Trinity Prep 27-01.50(8.27m) 1 3
7 Hament, Caroline 11 Holy Trinity (Me 26-10.50(8.19m) 1 2
8 Simmons, Sophie 12 Holy Trinity (Me 25-03.00(7.70m) 1 1
9 Jones, Alexis 10 Melbourne 25-00.50(7.63m) 1  
10 Bauer, Jordan 11 West Shore Jr./S 24-03.00(7.39m) 1  
11 Joseph, Alexandra 12 Coral Springs Ch 23-08.00(7.21m) 1  
12 Prieto, Madison 12 Faith Christian 23-00.00(7.01m) 1  
13 Nehme, Natalie 10 Trinity Prep 21-02.00(6.45m) 1  
14 Martinez, Ariella 7 Covenant Christi 18-07.00(5.66m) 1  
14 Johnson, Mary 12 Melbourne 18-07.00(5.66m) 1  
16 Church, Jasmine 7 Covenant Christi 18-00.00(5.49m) 1  
17 Arbalza, Alexandra 6 Covenant Christi 17-03.00(5.26m) 1  
18 Robinson, Cindy 12 Faith Christian 17-02.00(5.23m) 1  
19 Kellner, Abbie 10 West Shore Jr./S 15-10.50(4.84m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Evans, Rebecca 10 Winter Springs 114-05(34.87m) 1 10
2 Pollock, Kendall -- Harmony 103-03(31.47m) 1 8
3 Shores, Samantha 10 Satellite 99-01(30.20m) 1 6
4 Grandin, Chrissy 10 Trinity Prep 88-04(26.92m) 1 5
5 Reid, Reianna 10 Satellite 84-06(25.76m) 1 4
6 Singh, Priya 11 Trinity Prep 83-11(25.58m) 1 3
7 Hament, Caroline 11 Holy Trinity (Me 76-11(23.44m) 1 2
8 Simmons, Sophie 12 Holy Trinity (Me 74-04(22.66m) 1 1
9 Kirkman, Laura 10 Melbourne Centra 68-09(20.96m) 1  
10 McIntyre, Emily 11 Holy Trinity (Me 68-04(20.83m) 1  
11 Bauer, Jordan 11 West Shore Jr./S 64-00(19.51m) 1  
12 Prieto, Madison 12 Faith Christian 63-02(19.25m) 1  
13 D'Esposito, Victoria 10 West Shore Jr./S 61-04(18.69m) 1  
14 Sofarellli, Becca 10 Trinity Prep 53-05(16.28m) 1  
15 Martinez, Ariella 7 Covenant Christi 46-06(14.17m) 1  
16 Williams, Angel 10 Covenant Christi 45-05(13.84m) 1  
17 Church, Jasmine 7 Covenant Christi 44-01(13.44m) 1  
18 Graybeal, Dara 12 West Shore Jr./S 42-04(12.90m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Adams, India 11 Holy Trinity (Me 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 10
2 Carmody, Jennie 11 Satellite 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 8
3 Goodwyn, Janell 11 Melbourne 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 6
4 Beam, Caitlin 11 Harmony 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 4.50
5 Colgan, Kiersten 11 Satellite 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 4.50
6 Leffew, Payton -- Harmony 4-04.00(1.32m) 1 2.50
7 Dewey, Kari 11 Harmony 4-04.00(1.32m) 1 2.50
10 Cameron, Christine 10 Trinity Prep 4-02.00(1.27m) 1 0.25
11 Taylor, Iliana 11 Trinity Prep 4-02.00(1.27m) 1 0.25
8 Switzer, Kreily 10 Melbourne 4-02.00(1.27m) 1 0.25
9 Harris, Amanda 9 Trinity Prep 4-02.00(1.27m) 1 0.25
12 Wingo, Shane 10 Satellite 4-00.00(1.22m) 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Covington, Latasha 12 Satellite 34-01.00(10.39m) nwi 1 10
2 Weaver, Angelica 11 Melbourne 33-11.50(10.35m) nwi 1 8
3 Washington, Lindsey 10 Trinity Prep 32-08.50(9.97m) nwi 1 6
4 Vice, Haley   Holy Trinity (Me 32-02.50(9.82m) nwi 1 5
5 Johnson, Emily 12 Harmony 30-04.00(9.25m) nwi 1 4
6 Hachey, Brianna -- Harmony 30-02.00(9.19m) nwi 1 3
7 Fagan, Kelly 12 West Shore Jr./S 29-09.00(9.07m) nwi 1 2
8 Coman, Zoe 8 Holy Trinity (Me 28-10.00(8.79m) nwi 1 1
9 Kelly, Jessica 11 Trinity Prep 28-05.00(8.66m) nwi 1  
10 Huang, Krystal -- Trinity Prep 28-01.00(8.56m) nwi 1  
11 Davis, Jesse 12 Harmony 27-00.50(8.24m) nwi 1  
12 Switzer, Kreily 10 Melbourne 25-11.00(7.90m) nwi 1  
13 Black, Victoria -- Holy Trinity (Me 24-06.25(7.47m) nwi 1  
14 Johnson, Mary 12 Melbourne 24-05.00(7.44m) nwi 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Holy Trinity Elite Classic
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 2   2    
2012 2 40 2 790  
2011 1 13 1 48