Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Apr 15th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
*2015 
20141 1 
20112 3 13 
20101 1 1 
20091 1 
20081 1 
20071 1 
20061 1 
20051 1 
20041 1 
20031 1 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (13)
View
+
Articles (3)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2011


RESULTS

 

 

 

2011 Results - Richard Lewis Invitational

Published by
John Dixon of RS/NV   on Apr 16 2011, 04:18 AM
Richard Lewis Invitational - Apr 15, 2011
Moapa Valley HS, 2400 Joseph Street, Overton, NV, US, 89040
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jackson, Ladale   Silverado 11.06 nwi 5  
2 Ferraro, Sean   Green Valley 11.34 nwi 5  
3 Thompson, DeShawn   Shadow Ridge 11.40 nwi 5  
4 Gause, Deandre   Silverado 11.46 nwi 5  
5 Burns, Steven   Arbor View 11.63 nwi 5  
6 Love, Aaron   Green Valley 11.70 nwi 5  
7 Daniels, Denzel   Arbor View 11.85 nwi 4  
8 Wesley, Darey   Mojave 11.89 nwi 4  
9 Day, Robert   Laughlin 11.92 nwi 4  
10 Groben, Josh   White Pine 12.05 nwi 4  
11 Caine, Mark   Faith Lutheran 12.06 nwi 2  
11 Lewis, Mike   Mojave 12.06 nwi 4  
13 Gaitan, Michael   Beatty 12.07 nwi 3  
14 Cravin, Abdurahim   Silverado 12.10 nwi 4  
15 McGaw, David   Tonopah 12.19 nwi 2  
16 Lockridge, Jarrett   Mojave 12.22 nwi 4  
17 Coburn, Cody   Moapa Valley 12.30 nwi 5  
18 Tuscano, Herberto   Virgin Valley 12.33 nwi 3  
19 Caswell, Harold   Virgin Valley 12.36 nwi 3  
20 Avery, Christian   Laughlin 12.52 nwi 3  
20 Martin, Jimmy   Moapa Valley 12.52 nwi 4  
22 Pearson, Don   Faith Lutheran 12.54 nwi 3  
23 Ely-Scott, Clifford   Moapa Valley 12.56 nwi 3  
24 Avery, Preston   Lincoln County 12.60 nwi 2  
25 Rodriguez, Jessie   Beatty 12.66 nwi 2  
26 Jobe, Thomas   Laughlin 12.78 nwi 3  
27 Tobler, Joe   Lincoln County 12.83 nwi 2  
28 Jensen, Erik   Lund 13.25 nwi 2  
29 Gordon, Michael   Tonopah 13.29 nwi 2  
30 Bokish, Adam   White Pine 13.83 nwi 2  
31 Waite, Braxon   Fredonia 14.66 nwi 1  
32 Hibbs, Chris   White Pine 15.45 nwi 1  
-- Randell, Jared   Virgin Valley NT nwi 3  
-- Selman, Brandon   Arbor View DQ nwi 5  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jackson, Ladale   Silverado 21.83 nwi 6  
2 Thompson, DeShawn   Shadow Ridge 23.12 nwi 6  
3 Daniels, Denzel   Arbor View 23.39 nwi 5  
4 Burns, Steven   Arbor View 23.45 nwi 6  
5 Lomax, Josh   Green Valley 23.46 nwi 5  
6 Norman, Jerrell   Silverado 23.50 nwi 6  
7 Turner, Anthony   Beatty 23.76 nwi 6  
8 Groben, Josh   White Pine 24.04 nwi 4  
9 Day, Robert   Laughlin 24.20 nwi 5  
10 Leggett, Chris   Silverado 24.21 nwi 5  
11 Coburn, Cody   Moapa Valley 24.44 nwi 4  
12 Gaitan, Michael   Beatty 24.48 nwi 5  
13 Randell, Jared   Virgin Valley 24.54 nwi 4  
14 Tuscano, Herberto   Virgin Valley 24.62 nwi 4  
15 Smith, S'Vonte   Mojave 24.81 nwi 5  
16 Caine, Mark   Faith Lutheran 24.82 nwi 1  
17 Lockridge, Jarrett   Mojave 24.93 nwi 6  
18 Avery, Christian   Laughlin 25.31 nwi 3  
19 Jones, Trevor   White Pine 25.39 nwi 3  
20 Caswell, Harold   Virgin Valley 25.49 nwi 4  
21 McGaw, David   Tonopah 25.52 nwi 4  
22 Burkett, Vincent   Laughlin 25.57 nwi 5  
23 Lewis, Mike   Mojave 25.77 nwi 6  
24 Avery, Preston   Lincoln County 25.83 nwi 3  
25 Kirby, Cedric   Tonopah 25.90 nwi 4  
26 Prince, William   Pahranagat Valle 26.49 nwi 3  
27 Jensen, Erik   Lund 27.58 nwi 3  
28 Schofield, Jamie   Pahranagat Valle 28.84 nwi 2  
29 Blackburn, Jacob   Tonopah 29.55 nwi 2  
30 Bozelli, Dominic   Lincoln County 29.85 nwi 2  
31 Maldonado, Diego   Beatty 33.81 nwi 3  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jackson, Ladale   Silverado 48.89 6  
2 Sterling, Ryan   Shadow Ridge 50.82 6  
3 Turner, Anthony   Beatty 51.37 6  
4 Patrino, Michael   Green Valley 51.62 6  
5 Tellis, Emon   Mojave 51.84 6  
6 Millner, Bob   Arbor View 52.39 6  
7 Jenkins, Joseph   Mojave 53.09 5  
8 Keys, DeQuantis   Silverado 53.25 5  
9 Acevedo, Alec   Silverado 53.86 6  
10 Murphy, Cameron   Calvary Chapel 54.08 5  
11 Oberdin, Nicholas   Shadow Ridge 54.31 5  
12 Aguirre, Cristian   Virgin Valley 54.45 4  
13 Waite, Zach   Moapa Valley 55.05 4  
14 Turner-Ingram, Jaavon   Mojave 55.47 4  
15 Pearson, Don   Faith Lutheran 55.60 5  
16 Eggelston, Jordan   Arbor View 55.64 4  
16 Dupree, Tanner   Faith Lutheran 55.64 5  
18 Rodriguez, Jessie   Beatty 56.03 1  
19 Jacobo, Benji   Laughlin 56.55 4  
20 Kostiuk, Aaron   Tonopah 56.82 3  
21 Dinwiddie, Travis   Green Valley 56.88 5  
22 Larsen, Bryce   Green Valley 57.02 4  
23 Green, Austan   Virgin Valley 57.48 4  
24 Poulson, Austin   Pahranagat Valle 57.49 3  
25 Bullock, Adam   Calvary Chapel 57.70 2  
26 Stirling, Mason   Pahranagat Valle 57.75 3  
27 Lykjensen, Julius   Lincoln County 57.97 1  
28 Coburn, Cody   Moapa Valley 58.38 5  
29 Carnesecca, Dallin   Virgin Valley 58.59 4  
30 Cluff, Dakota   Lincoln County 59.11 3  
30 Reid, Ben   Beatty 59.11 2  
32 Williams, Garrett   White Pine 1:01.26 3  
33 Walton, Jackson   Laughlin 1:01.57 2  
34 Creason, Brandon   Lund 1:02.58 2  
35 Harris, Charles   Laughlin 1:03.05 2  
36 Poplin, Clay   White Pine 1:03.96 2  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Carter, Dante   Silverado 1:56.71 1  
2 Mantle, Andrew   Green Valley 1:59.58 1  
3 Wilson, Kyle   Shadow Ridge 1:59.66 1  
4 Thompson, Josh   Moapa Valley 1:59.72 1  
5 Bischel, Sean   Faith Lutheran 2:04.58 1  
6 Marschik, Greg   Arbor View 2:05.26 1  
7 Bylina, Alex   Green Valley 2:07.19 1  
8 Jones, Kaelan   Silverado 2:07.20 1  
9 White, Zaire   Mojave 2:08.70 1  
10 McGeshick, Cody   Laughlin 2:08.72 1  
11 Hill, Hunter   Arbor View 2:09.47 1  
12 Lipio, Julian   Shadow Ridge 2:11.46 1  
12 Gubler, Jarett   Lund 2:11.46 1  
14 Gloeckner, Andrew   Lincoln County 2:12.97 1  
14 Williams, Gavin   Faith Lutheran 2:12.97 1  
16 Bushman, Quinn   Shadow Ridge 2:14.11 1  
17 Crinite, kaleb   Calvary Chapel 2:14.56 1  
18 Blakemore, Cameron   Arbor View 2:14.86 1  
19 Walters, Deon   Mojave 2:17.05 1  
20 Waite, Jeremy   Moapa Valley 2:18.63 1  
21 Watkins, Brenden   Moapa Valley 2:19.11 1  
22 Maldonado, Nick   Laughlin 2:20.06 1  
23 Vandenakker, Bart   Lincoln County 2:20.78 1  
24 Frehner, Cameron   Lincoln County 2:24.50 1  
25 Soto, Nick   Beatty 2:25.05 1  
26 Merrill, Cameron   Faith Lutheran 2:25.79 1  
27 Finicum, Kaden   Fredonia 2:26.00 1  
28 Williams, Garrett   White Pine 2:26.47 1  
29 Gordon, Michael   Tonopah 2:29.44 1  
30 Ramirez, Faustino   Mojave 2:33.05 1  
31 Creason, Brandon   Lund 2:38.77 1  
32 Harris, James   Lund 2:43.88 1  
33 Fouts, Chaz   White Pine 2:46.47 1  
34 Juarez, Juan   Beatty 2:48.78 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thompson, Josh   Moapa Valley 4:28.89 1  
2 Marschik, Greg   Arbor View 4:29.37 1  
3 Aman, Jonathan   Silverado 4:43.69 1  
4 Beausoleil, Chase   Arbor View 4:45.20 1  
5 Fortner, Christian   Green Valley 4:49.81 1  
6 Lopez, Raul   Virgin Valley 4:50.92 1  
7 Harris, Doug   Green Valley 4:52.13 1  
8 Pisciotta, Tyler   Shadow Ridge 4:52.80 1  
9 Miller, Justin   Arbor View 4:54.82 1  
10 Lipio, Julian   Shadow Ridge 4:55.46 1  
11 McGeshick, Cody   Laughlin 4:57.17 1  
12 Ramirez, Faustino   Mojave 4:58.05 1  
13 Waite, Jeremy   Moapa Valley 4:59.39 1  
14 Cortney, Sean   Green Valley 5:00.08 1  
15 Romero, Brian   Laughlin 5:03.44 1  
16 Mezy, Francis   Shadow Ridge 5:03.90 1  
17 Watkins, Brenden   Moapa Valley 5:06.11 1  
18 Knox, Josh   Virgin Valley 5:08.65 1  
19 Maldonado, Nick   Laughlin 5:09.54 1  
20 Vandenakker, Bart   Lincoln County 5:14.51 1  
21 Crinite, kaleb   Calvary Chapel 5:15.36 1  
22 Frehner, Cameron   Lincoln County 5:16.62 1  
23 Thomas, Shawn   Silverado 5:22.25 1  
24 Littlefield, Spencer   Tonopah 5:25.45 1  
25 Roemer, Matthew   Pahranagat Valle 5:29.55 1  
26 Dunsterville, Michael   Beatty 5:32.72 1  
27 Evers, Dalton   White Pine 5:41.47 1  
28 Mendez, Jessie   Beatty 6:03.89 1  
29 Fouts, Chaz   White Pine 6:06.50 1  
30 Ayers, TJ   Tonopah 6:37.03 1  
31 Hand, Justyn   Lincoln County 6:42.13 1  
32 Wallace, Nick   Tonopah 7:06.55 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thompson, Josh   Moapa Valley 9:50.50 1  
2 Marschik, Greg   Arbor View 9:51.03 1  
3 Zimdars, Zach   Green Valley 10:18.83 1  
4 Fortner, Christian   Green Valley 10:27.02 1  
5 Blaine, Andy   Shadow Ridge 10:28.38 1  
6 Beausoleil, Chase   Arbor View 10:28.79 1  
7 Barnard, Tyler   Silverado 10:42.69 1  
8 Decker, Shelby   Arbor View 10:44.39 1  
9 Hightower, Dalvin   Shadow Ridge 10:46.88 1  
10 Romero, Brian   Laughlin 10:49.01 1  
11 Lopez, Raul   Virgin Valley 10:50.12 1  
12 Graf, Justin   Shadow Ridge 10:50.90 1  
13 Leahy, Daniel   Green Valley 10:58.06 1  
14 Ferron, Blake   Silverado 11:17.71 1  
15 Dunsterville, Michael   Beatty 11:28.53 1  
16 Littlefield, Spencer   Tonopah 11:29.25 1  
17 Zobrist, Tyler   Moapa Valley 11:32.27 1  
18 Roemer, Matthew   Pahranagat Valle 11:32.42 1  
19 Knox, Josh   Virgin Valley 11:43.09 1  
20 Harris, Charles   Laughlin 11:46.09 1  
21 Evers, Dalton   White Pine 11:57.97 1  
22 Blackburn, Jacob   Tonopah 13:35.57 1  
23 Mendez, Jessie   Beatty 13:36.73 1  
24 Fouts, Chaz   White Pine 14:56.24 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Molina, Dominic   Silverado 16.21 4  
2 Affi, Basel   Silverado 16.44 4  
3 Jalon, Dean   Mojave 16.65 4  
4 Call, Bowen   Moapa Valley 16.89 4  
5 Turley, Trey   Pahranagat Valle 17.52 4  
6 Cater, Alex   Silverado 17.97 3  
7 Davis, Terrance   Mojave 18.03 2  
8 Graves, Dillon   Virgin Valley 18.07 4  
9 Nelson, Matt   Green Valley 18.10 4  
10 Moehring, Charles   Green Valley 18.31 3  
11 Henze, Jacob   White Pine 18.35 3  
12 McConnell, Sean   Moapa Valley 18.44 3  
13 Allred, Dylan   White Pine 18.72 3  
14 Smith, Devyn   Lincoln County 19.00 2  
15 Robles, Alex   Beatty 19.37 2  
16 Balch, Tanner   Calvary Chapel 19.44 3  
16 Jourdin, Justin   Moapa Valley 19.44 3  
18 Wade, Howard   Arbor View 20.93 2  
19 Hoover, Josh   Calvary Chapel 21.01 1  
20 Poplin, Clay   White Pine 21.34 1  
21 Roundy, Matthew   Lincoln County 21.91 2  
22 Roundy, Craig   Lincoln County 22.60 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Call, Bowen   Moapa Valley 40.54 4  
2 Molina, Dominic   Silverado 41.89 4  
3 Jalon, Dean   Mojave 42.33 4  
4 Nelson, Matt   Green Valley 42.40 4  
5 Affi, Basel   Silverado 42.98 4  
6 Jones, Trevor   White Pine 43.94 4  
7 McConnell, Sean   Moapa Valley 44.27 3  
8 Hosey, David   Green Valley 44.75 3  
9 Cater, Alex   Silverado 44.96 3  
10 Brown, Corey   Arbor View 45.40 4  
11 Hernandez, Ramiro   Beatty 45.48 2  
12 Turley, Trey   Pahranagat Valle 45.56 3  
13 Balch, Tanner   Calvary Chapel 46.00 3  
14 Wade, Howard   Arbor View 46.13 2  
14 Smith, Devyn   Lincoln County 46.13 2  
16 Spencer, Zack   Virgin Valley 46.53 3  
17 Parker, Dylan   Virgin Valley 46.74 3  
18 Mortensen, Jackson   Moapa Valley 47.29 2  
19 Hodges, Jake   Laughlin 47.88 2  
20 Allred, Dylan   White Pine 48.67 2  
21 Moehring, Charles   Green Valley 50.21 2  
22 Harris, James   Lund 51.79 1  
23 Robles, Alex   Beatty 53.65 1  
24 Villalobos, Elias   Laughlin 54.09 1  
25 Ritschel, Philipp   Pahranagat Valle 54.17 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Love, Ferraro,
Nelson, Lomax
  Green Valley 44.03 2  
2 Coaxum, Selman,
Walker, Eason
  Arbor View 44.15 2  
3 McZeal, Savage,
Cater, Cunningh
  Silverado 45.36 2  
4 Macias, Tuscano,
Jensen, Randell
  Virgin Valley 46.29 2  
5 Wesley, Lockridg,
Lewis, Smith
  Mojave 46.69 2  
6 Gaitan, Turner,
Rodrigue, Hernande
  Beatty 46.78 2  
7 Avery, Smith,
Katschke, Tobler
  Lincoln County 47.71 2  
8 Martin, Solomon,
Ely-Scot, Coburn
  Moapa Valley 48.02 2  
9 Avery, Hodges,
Jobe, Day
  Laughlin 48.68 1  
10 Gordon, McGaw,
Otero, Kirby
  Tonopah 49.59 1  
11 Black, Derbidge,
Johnson, Finicum
  Fredonia 52.31 1  
12 Relay Team   White Pine 53.71 1  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Eason, Walker,
Selman, Millner
  Arbor View 1:30.58 2  
2 Scaggs, Nelson,
Lomax, Ferraro
  Green Valley 1:33.14 2  
3 Cravin, Savage,
Keys, McZeal
  Silverado 1:34.63 1  
4 Wesley, Jenkins,
Lewis, Smith
  Mojave 1:35.05 2  
5 Call, Solomon,
Ely-Scot, Martin
  Moapa Valley 1:37.07 2  
6 Randell, Caswell,
Aguirre, Carnesec
  Virgin Valley 1:38.36 2  
7 Jobe, Avery,
Burkett, Day
  Laughlin 1:39.70 1  
8 Chatelle, Crinite,
Balch, Murphy
  Calvary Chapel 1:44.52 1  
9 Allred, Caulfiel,
Johnson, Robinson
  White Pine 1:44.80 2  
10 Gordon, McGaw,
Hunt, Kirby
  Tonopah 1:46.53 2  
11 Turley, Schofiel,
Ritschel, Prince
  Pahranagat Valle 1:47.59 1  
12 Holt, Bozelli,
Roundy, Robinson
  Lincoln County 2:02.67 1  
13 Adajar, Maldonad,
Reid, Robles
  Beatty 2:14.10 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Eason, Walker,
Millner, Millner
  Arbor View 3:26.75 2  
2 Patrino, Mantle,
Nelson, Nelson
  Green Valley 3:28.84 2  
3 Aman, Gause,
Keys, Carter
  Silverado 3:29.85 2  
4 Tellis, Walters,
Ramirez, Jenkins
  Mojave 3:30.24 2  
5 Aguirre, Tuscano,
Green, Carnesec
  Virgin Valley 3:39.19 1  
6 Collins, Sterling,
Wilson, Oberdin
  Shadow Ridge 3:40.32 2  
7 Bischel, Romano,
Dupree, Williams
  Faith Lutheran 3:43.65 2  
8 Groben, Jones,
Johnson, Williams
  White Pine 3:48.26 1  
9 Roemer, Stirling,
Roemer, Poulson
  Pahranagat Valle 3:55.01 1  
10 Crinite, Brown,
Bullock, Murphy
  Calvary Chapel 3:56.52 1  
11 Harris, Walton,
Jacobo, Maldonad
  Laughlin 4:00.76 1  
12 Lykjense, Cluff,
Vandenak, Smith
  Lincoln County 4:01.25 1  
13 Kirby, Hunt,
Otero, Kostiuk
  Tonopah 4:01.68 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Fortner, Harris,
Bylina, Cortney
  Green Valley 8:13.84 1  
2 Jenkins, Tellis,
Walters, Ramirez
  Mojave 8:25.59 1  
3 Carter, Ferron,
Barnard, Smallwoo
  Silverado 8:31.50 1  
4 Blaine, Graf,
Wilson, Lipio
  Shadow Ridge 8:37.08 1  
5 Waite, Watkins,
Witter, Thompson
  Moapa Valley 8:37.24 1  
6 Blakemor, Hill,
Miller, Decker
  Arbor View 8:43.54 1  
7 Armstron, Aleman,
Flores, Green
  Virgin Valley 8:44.82 1  
8 Maldonad, Hodges,
Romero, McGeshic
  Laughlin 9:22.43 1  
9 Roundy, Vandenak,
Frehner, Cluff
  Lincoln County 9:40.05 1  
10 Evers, Williams,
Jones, Fouts
  White Pine 9:41.08 1  
11 Ayers, Littlefi,
Otero, Hunt
  Tonopah 10:00.96 1  
-- Dunsterv, Villanue,
Soto, Mendez
  Beatty NT 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morgan, James   Boulder City 55-06.00(16.92m) 1  
2 Kapeli, Jordan   Liberty 55-01.25(16.80m) 1  
3 Noone, Eric   Silverado 49-03.00(15.01m) 1  
4 Huxford, Bleu   Boulder City 46-07.00(14.20m) 1  
5 Coleman, Jurrien   Arbor View 46-04.50(14.14m) 1  
6 Ashby, William   Liberty 43-08.50(13.32m) 1  
7 Correa, Jose   Shadow Ridge 43-06.50(13.27m) 1  
8 Thomas, Sevaughn   Mojave 43-06.00(13.26m) 1  
9 Tuufuli, Reno   Liberty 43-00.00(13.11m) 1  
10 Benham, Jacob   Desert Oasis 42-01.50(12.84m) 1  
11 Smith, Marcus   Mojave 41-07.50(12.69m) 1  
12 Loa, Braden   Silverado 40-09.00(12.42m) 1  
13 Torrence, Keevin   Mojave 39-03.50(11.98m) 1  
14 Klagues, Joseph   Faith Lutheran 39-03.00(11.96m) 1  
15 Hosey, David   Green Valley 38-10.00(11.84m) 1  
16 George, Elijah   Arbor View 38-04.00(11.68m) 1  
17 Ojeda, Abdul   Virgin Valley 37-11.00(11.56m) 1  
18 Rice, Jonathan   White Pine 37-05.00(11.40m) 1  
19 Crosby, Tyrell   Green Valley 35-09.00(10.90m) 1  
20 Leavitt, Kyler   Moapa Valley 35-06.00(10.82m) 1  
20 Gutierrez, Charlie   Shadow Ridge 35-06.00(10.82m) 1  
22 Hibbs, Chris   White Pine 35-01.00(10.69m) 1  
22 Roemer, Jeremy   Pahranagat Valle 35-01.00(10.69m) 1  
22 Graf, Torren   Faith Lutheran 35-01.00(10.69m) 1  
25 Derbidge, Aaron   Fredonia 34-11.50(10.66m) 1  
26 Wells, Dominic   Faith Lutheran 34-11.00(10.64m) 1  
27 Spoerl, Kyle   Shadow Ridge 34-06.00(10.52m) 1  
28 Derbidge, Eric   Fredonia 33-10.50(10.33m) 1  
29 Walton, Jackson   Laughlin 33-09.00(10.29m) 1  
30 Kostiuk, Aaron   Tonopah 33-07.50(10.25m) 1  
31 Wallace, Nick   Tonopah 33-07.00(10.24m) 1  
32 Bellavance, Raymond   Moapa Valley 33-00.00(10.06m) 1  
33 Collins, Tim   Laughlin 32-09.50(9.99m) 1  
34 Magaw, Nick   Laughlin 32-09.00(9.98m) 1  
34 Gottenborg, Eric   Silverado 32-09.00(9.98m) 1  
36 Postma, Kristopher   Moapa Valley 32-02.00(9.80m) 1  
37 Soto, Nick   Beatty 32-01.00(9.78m) 1  
38 Rimington, Derrick   Lund 31-09.50(9.69m) 1  
39 Villanueva, Brandon   Beatty 30-04.00(9.25m) 1  
40 Moen, Erik   Beatty 30-03.50(9.23m) 1  
41 Ayers, TJ   Tonopah 29-08.00(9.04m) 1  
42 Ray, Shota   Pahranagat Valle 29-01.00(8.86m) 1  
43 Clark, Shelby   Calvary Chapel 28-06.50(8.70m) 1  
44 Freitas, Steven   Lincoln County 28-06.00(8.69m) 1  
45 Holt, Colby   Lincoln County 28-04.50(8.65m) 1  
46 Cluff, Dyllon   Lincoln County 26-04.50(8.04m) 1  
47 Carter, Jaydee   Lund 26-01.50(7.96m) 1  
48 Lacovara, Larenzo   Lund 26-00.50(7.94m) 1  
48 Yonce, Scott   Pahranagat Valle 26-00.50(7.94m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Maddox, Allen   Green Valley 153-02(46.69m) 1  
2 Kapeli, Jordan   Liberty 145-09(44.42m) 1  
3 Benham, Jacob   Desert Oasis 138-01.50(42.10m) 1  
4 Coleman, Jurrien   Arbor View 135-04.50(41.26m) 1  
5 Tuufuli, Reno   Liberty 126-06.50(38.57m) 1  
6 Morgan, James   Boulder City 126-00(38.40m) 1  
7 Huxford, Bleu   Boulder City 124-01(37.82m) 1  
8 George, Elijah   Arbor View 122-05.25(37.32m) 1  
9 Polu, Jarvis   Liberty 118-11.50(36.26m) 1  
10 Klagues, Joseph   Faith Lutheran 115-04(35.15m) 1  
11 Ojeda, Abdul   Virgin Valley 112-07.50(34.33m) 1  
12 Thomas, Sevaughn   Mojave 112-07.25(34.32m) 1  
13 Gomez-Simmons, Shai   Green Valley 107-05(32.74m) 1  
14 Noone, Eric   Silverado 103-08.75(31.62m) 1  
15 Tobler, Joe   Lincoln County 103-06.25(31.55m) 1  
16 Marvin, Justin   Silverado 100-09(30.71m) 1  
17 Derbidge, Aaron   Fredonia 100-01.25(30.51m) 1  
18 Jaishann, Dean   Mojave 99-11.50(30.47m) 1  
19 Wells, Dominic   Faith Lutheran 98-05.50(30.01m) 1  
20 Holt, Colby   Lincoln County 98-04.50(29.98m) 1  
21 White, Teon   Mojave 97-07.25(29.75m) 1  
22 Correa, Jose   Shadow Ridge 95-03.50(29.04m) 1  
23 Spoerl, Kyle   Shadow Ridge 93-06.25(28.51m) 1  
24 Hosey, David   Green Valley 93-00.25(28.35m) 1  
25 Rice, Jonathan   White Pine 92-01.75(28.09m) 1  
26 Brewster, Synklar   White Pine 89-09(27.36m) 1  
27 Schofield, Jamie   Pahranagat Valle 85-03.25(25.99m) 1  
28 Gottenborg, Eric   Silverado 83-03.50(25.39m) 1  
29 Ideker, Chris   Faith Lutheran 83-00.25(25.30m) 1  
30 Kostiuk, Aaron   Tonopah 80-07.75(24.58m) 1  
31 Collins, Tim   Laughlin 80-05.50(24.52m) 1  
32 Gamboa, Lee   Moapa Valley 79-07.25(24.26m) 1  
33 Yonce, Scott   Pahranagat Valle 77-00(23.47m) 1  
34 Rimington, Derrick   Lund 76-05.50(23.30m) 1  
35 Villanueva, Brandon   Beatty 75-10.50(23.13m) 1  
36 Derbidge, Eric   Fredonia 75-09.50(23.10m) 1  
37 Ayers, TJ   Tonopah 74-10.50(22.82m) 1  
38 Adajar, Arjun   Beatty 74-05(22.68m) 1  
39 Lacovara, Larenzo   Lund 74-01(22.58m) 1  
40 Clark, Shelby   Calvary Chapel 73-00(22.25m) 1  
41 Walton, Jackson   Laughlin 71-08.75(21.86m) 1  
42 Moen, Erik   Beatty 71-04.25(21.75m) 1  
43 O'Brien, Caelum   Laughlin 66-10(20.37m) 1  
44 Ray, Shota   Pahranagat Valle 65-01.25(19.84m) 1  
45 Waite, Braxon   Fredonia 63-01.50(19.24m) 1  
46 Carter, Jaydee   Lund 62-07.25(19.08m) 1  
47 Topping, Daniel   Lincoln County 57-10(17.63m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hatten, Clayvon   Silverado 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
2 Cunningham, Randall   Silverado 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
3 Henze, Jacob   White Pine 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
3 Coumou, Johan   Faith Lutheran 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
5 Curtis, Joshua   Silverado 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
5 Moore, Howard   Green Valley 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
7 Jalon, Dean   Mojave 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
7 Jarvis, Lorenzo   Green Valley 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
8 Jensen, Colton   Virgin Valley 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
8 Stirling, Mason   Pahranagat Valle 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
11 Johnson, Jake   White Pine 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
11 Gubler, Jarett   Lund 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
11 Littlefield, Spencer   Tonopah 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
11 Sprouse, Alex   Faith Lutheran 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
11 Graves, Dillon   Virgin Valley 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
11 Katschke, Chandler   Lincoln County 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
17 Robinson, Joey   White Pine 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
17 Thornton, Michael   Green Valley 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
17 Spencer, Zack   Virgin Valley 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
20 Martin, Jimmy   Moapa Valley 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
20 Cooper, Hayden   Moapa Valley 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
-- Lykjensen, Julius   Lincoln County NH(--) 1  
-- Creason, Brandon   Lund NH(--) 1  
-- Thornock, Tyler   Lincoln County NH(--) 1  
-- Davis, Dylan   Calvary Chapel NH(--) 1  
-- Schofield, Jamie   Pahranagat Valle NH(--) 1  
-- Jaishann, Dean   Mojave NH(--) 1  
-- Robles, Alex   Beatty NH(--) 1  
-- Otero, Derek   Tonopah NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Goodman, Dion   Silverado 20-07.00(6.27m) nwi 1  
2 Davis, Terrance   Mojave 19-02.75(5.86m) nwi 1  
3 Reed, Kyle   Arbor View 19-02.00(5.84m) nwi 1  
4 Scaggs, Spencer   Green Valley 19-00.50(5.80m) nwi 1  
5 Poulson, Austin   Pahranagat Valle 19-00.00(5.79m) nwi 1  
6 Hines, Marcus   Mojave 18-11.75(5.78m) nwi 1  
7 Lavergne, Marcus   Arbor View 18-09.50(5.73m) nwi 1  
8 Johnson, Brandon   Moapa Valley 18-08.00(5.69m) nwi 1  
9 Jobe, Thomas   Laughlin 18-06.50(5.65m) nwi 1  
10 Brown, Corey   Arbor View 18-01.00(5.51m) nwi 1  
11 Hernandez, Ramiro   Beatty 18-00.00(5.49m) nwi 1  
12 Dupree, Tanner   Faith Lutheran 17-11.50(5.47m) nwi 1  
13 Bischel, Sean   Faith Lutheran 17-11.00(5.46m) nwi 1  
14 Groben, Josh   White Pine 17-10.00(5.44m) nwi 1  
15 Nielson, Nicholas   Green Valley 17-09.50(5.42m) nwi 1  
16 Henze, Jacob   White Pine 17-09.00(5.41m) nwi 1  
17 Stirling, Mason   Pahranagat Valle 17-05.00(5.31m) nwi 1  
18 Moss, Javon   Mojave 17-04.00(5.28m) nwi 1  
19 Katschke, Chandler   Lincoln County 17-00.50(5.19m) nwi 1  
20 Cooper, Hayden   Moapa Valley 16-09.50(5.12m) nwi 1  
21 Graves, Dillon   Virgin Valley 16-03.50(4.97m) nwi 1  
22 Jacobo, Benji   Laughlin 15-11.00(4.85m) nwi 1  
23 Davis, Dylan   Calvary Chapel 15-04.00(4.67m) nwi 1  
24 Green, Austan   Virgin Valley 15-01.00(4.60m) nwi 1  
25 Harris, James   Lund 15-00.00(4.57m) nwi 1  
26 Creason, Brandon   Lund 14-04.00(4.37m) nwi 1  
27 Brewster, Synklar   White Pine 13-10.00(4.22m) nwi 1  
28 Villalobos, Elias   Laughlin 13-09.25(4.20m) nwi 1  
29 Blackburn, Jacob   Tonopah 12-11.00(3.94m) nwi 1  
30 Thornock, Tyler   Lincoln County 12-08.00(3.86m) nwi 1  
-- Waite, Zach   Moapa Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Jensen, Colton   Virgin Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Hernandez, Rafael   Lund ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Avery, Preston   Lincoln County ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Smallwood, Dominic   Silverado 43-10.00(13.36m) nwi 1  
2 Poulson, Austin   Pahranagat Valle 43-00.50(13.12m) nwi 1  
3 Goodman, Dion   Silverado 42-11.50(13.09m) nwi 1  
4 Brown, Corey   Arbor View 41-11.75(12.80m) nwi 1  
5 Spann, Elijah   Green Valley 41-03.00(12.57m) nwi 1  
6 Reed, Kyle   Arbor View 40-08.00(12.40m) nwi 1  
7 Davis, Terrance   Mojave 39-10.75(12.16m) nwi 1  
8 Scaggs, Spencer   Green Valley 39-10.00(12.14m) nwi 1  
9 Hines, Marcus   Mojave 39-00.50(11.90m) nwi 1  
10 Henze, Jacob   White Pine 38-08.50(11.80m) nwi 1  
11 Conterelli, Ryan   Silverado 38-03.00(11.66m) nwi 1  
11 Johnson, Brandon   Moapa Valley 38-03.00(11.66m) nwi 1  
13 Lavergne, Marcus   Arbor View 37-11.50(11.57m) nwi 1  
14 Sprouse, Alex   Faith Lutheran 37-11.00(11.56m) nwi 1  
14 Johnson, Jake   White Pine 37-11.00(11.56m) nwi 1  
16 Erickson, Chris   Virgin Valley 37-06.50(11.44m) nwi 1  
17 Katschke, Chandler   Lincoln County 37-01.50(11.32m) nwi 1  
18 Garcia, Jordan   Green Valley 36-06.00(11.13m) nwi 1  
19 Spencer, Zack   Virgin Valley 35-11.50(10.96m) nwi 1  
20 Jacobo, Benji   Laughlin 35-07.00(10.85m) nwi 1  
21 Hodges, Jake   Laughlin 35-06.50(10.83m) nwi 1  
22 Cooper, Hayden   Moapa Valley 34-11.00(10.64m) nwi 1  
23 Davis, Dylan   Calvary Chapel 32-10.00(10.01m) nwi 1  
24 Robles, Alex   Beatty 32-05.00(9.88m) nwi 1  
25 Lykjensen, Julius   Lincoln County 31-04.50(9.56m) nwi 1  
26 Villalobos, Elias   Laughlin 28-10.00(8.79m) nwi 1  
-- Wallace, Nick   Tonopah ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Blackburn, Jacob   Tonopah ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mitchell, Simon   Green Valley 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
2 Fulmer, Tanner   Desert Oasis 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
3 Sprouse, Alex   Faith Lutheran 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
4 Jensen, Colton   Virgin Valley 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
4 Leavitt, Jack   Faith Lutheran 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
6 Hanlon, Josh   Green Valley 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
7 Caulfield, Ryan   White Pine 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
8 Gossum, Nick   Arbor View 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
9 MacClary, Devin   Arbor View 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
9 McIntyre, Eric   Arbor View 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
9 Chatelle, Jesse   Calvary Chapel 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
9 Boren, Justin   Moapa Valley 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
13 Gregory, Ross   Calvary Chapel 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
13 Ferraro, Sean   Green Valley 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
13 Bennett, Alex   Silverado 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
13 Beavor, Zachary   Silverado 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
13 Burr, Andrew   Silverado 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
13 Bryant, Shae   Moapa Valley 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
13 Lundquist, Chaison   Shadow Ridge 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
13 Forage, Colten   Faith Lutheran 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
13 Black, Chris   Fredonia 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
22 Poplin, Issac   White Pine 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
22 Omer, Josh   Moapa Valley 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
24 Cannon, Tim   Virgin Valley 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
24 Leavitt-, Clancy   Virgin Valley 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
24 Villanueva, Brandon   Beatty 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
-- Mendez, Jessie   Beatty NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Goynes, Joi   Faith Lutheran 12.77 nwi 6  
2 Mathews, Aliyah   Silverado 13.08 nwi 6  
2 Brass, Tia   Shadow Ridge 13.08 nwi 6  
4 Garcia, Jasmyn   Silverado 13.31 nwi 6  
5 Adams, Alexandra   Green Valley 13.44 nwi 6  
6 Lawrence, Autumn   White Pine 13.48 nwi 6  
6 Thomas, Korizza   Mojave 13.48 nwi 6  
8 Gamble, Kiara   Silverado 13.64 nwi 6  
9 Higbee, Alyssa   Pahranagat Valle 13.76 nwi 5  
10 Erekson, Josephine   Lund 13.93 nwi 5  
11 Williamson, Ashleigh   Faith Lutheran 13.96 nwi 5  
12 Raymond, Caiti   Arbor View 14.05 nwi 4  
13 Chaney, Dani   Arbor View 14.17 nwi 5  
14 Sombrio, Kalina   Green Valley 14.21 nwi 4  
15 Arquette, Nikki   Virgin Valley 14.23 nwi 4  
16 Morris, Taylor   Mojave 14.37 nwi 4  
17 Matthews, Ivori   Mojave 14.49 nwi 4  
18 Ashbey, Summer   Tonopah 14.55 nwi 5  
19 Jensen, Ciera   Lund 14.63 nwi 4  
20 Tharaldson, Dani   Faith Lutheran 14.68 nwi 3  
21 Cartwright, Tessa   Green Valley 14.80 nwi 3  
22 Thompson, Brandy   Moapa Valley 14.90 nwi 2  
23 Ayers, Sara   Tonopah 14.97 nwi 5  
24 Cole, Aleesha   Lincoln County 14.99 nwi 3  
25 Cluff, Andrea   Fredonia 15.05 nwi 4  
26 Cluff, Kayla   Fredonia 15.06 nwi 4  
27 Drescher, Terran   Laughlin 15.08 nwi 3  
28 Marich, Hannah   White Pine 15.39 nwi 3  
29 Park, Summer   Lincoln County 15.44 nwi 1  
30 Garza, Luisa   Laughlin 15.46 nwi 3  
31 Ehlers, Tracy   Moapa Valley 15.55 nwi 3  
32 Ibarra, Amber   Beatty 15.63 nwi 2  
33 Peters, Marissa   Laughlin 15.78 nwi 2  
34 Zamora, Nicole   Beatty 15.80 nwi 2  
35 Marshall, Kaitlyn   Moapa Valley 16.02 nwi 3  
36 White, Brittany   Beatty 16.03 nwi 2  
37 Greenwood, Ashley   Tonopah 16.05 nwi 2  
38 Shin, E.J.   Pahranagat Valle 19.52 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Goynes, Joi   Faith Lutheran 26.15 nwi 5  
2 Brass, Tia   Shadow Ridge 27.20 nwi 5  
3 Wallace, Stephanie   Green Valley 27.46 nwi 5  
4 Lutz, Elizabeth   Green Valley 28.06 nwi 4  
5 Gamble, Kiara   Silverado 28.15 nwi 5  
6 Raymond, Caiti   Arbor View 28.24 nwi 5  
7 Erekson, Josephine   Lund 28.25 nwi 4  
8 Noto, Ashley   Moapa Valley 28.63 nwi 4  
9 Grajek, McCall   Virgin Valley 28.76 nwi 5  
10 Lawrence, Autumn   White Pine 29.11 nwi 4  
11 Williamson, Ashleigh   Faith Lutheran 29.16 nwi 5  
12 Chaney, Dani   Arbor View 29.59 nwi 4  
13 Purdy, Lauren   Silverado 29.73 nwi 3  
14 Jensen, Ciera   Lund 30.21 nwi 4  
15 Mackey, Ruby   Laughlin 30.68 nwi 3  
16 Tharaldson, Dani   Faith Lutheran 30.94 nwi 3  
17 Bunting, Larissa   Laughlin 31.34 nwi 3  
18 Cluff, Kayla   Fredonia 31.40 nwi 3  
19 Ibarra, Amber   Beatty 31.41 nwi 3  
20 Johnson, Carey   Beatty 31.66 nwi 2  
21 Cole, Aleesha   Lincoln County 31.68 nwi 3  
22 Drescher, Terran   Laughlin 32.13 nwi 2  
23 Deveraux, Brianna   White Pine 32.15 nwi 1  
24 Ortiz, Vada   Moapa Valley 33.02 nwi 2  
25 Farnsworth, Kaitlin   Lund 33.03 nwi 2  
26 Cottrill, Jessica   Beatty 33.20 nwi 2  
27 Haasis, Hannah   Lincoln County 36.33 nwi 1  
28 Wadsworth, Chelsea   Lincoln County 38.73 nwi 1  
29 Shin, E.J.   Pahranagat Valle 41.85 nwi 2  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scull, Callie   Faith Lutheran 1:00.97 5  
2 Moorman, Zayna   Shadow Ridge 1:02.05 5  
3 Miles, LaQuiesha   Shadow Ridge 1:03.08 5  
4 Leonard, Sam   Faith Lutheran 1:04.00 4  
5 DeLaCruz, Vanessa   Silverado 1:04.27 5  
6 Raymond, Caiti   Arbor View 1:05.05 4  
7 McInnes, Ashley   Shadow Ridge 1:05.74 5  
8 Lawrence, Autumn   White Pine 1:06.10 5  
9 Baskerville, Amanda   Silverado 1:06.51 4  
10 Chaney, Dani   Arbor View 1:06.87 5  
11 Jensen, Ciera   Lund 1:07.01 4  
12 Cunningham, Samantha   Virgin Valley 1:07.72 2  
13 Kasama, Serena   Faith Lutheran 1:08.83 4  
14 Powers, Alison   Silverado 1:09.10 3  
15 Draper, Taylor   Mojave 1:09.44 1  
16 Bunting, Larissa   Laughlin 1:10.59 3  
17 Landman, Jenna   Green Valley 1:11.11 4  
18 Kaiser, Cille   Moapa Valley 1:11.86 3  
19 Sombrio, Kalina   Green Valley 1:12.98 4  
20 Thompson, Christina   Beatty 1:13.13 3  
21 Munshell, Alexa   Calvary Chapel 1:14.83 3  
22 Zamora, Nicole   Beatty 1:17.37 2  
23 Peters, Marissa   Laughlin 1:17.88 3  
24 Garcia, Gabriela   Beatty 1:25.12 2  
25 Meldrum, Anika   Pahranagat Valle 1:52.63 2  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reese, Mallory   Shadow Ridge 2:28.03 1  
2 Beagle, Brynne   Faith Lutheran 2:30.98 1  
3 Perchetti, Abri   Tonopah 2:31.41 1  
4 Holloway, Summer   Green Valley 2:31.83 1  
5 Willey, Kourtney   Arbor View 2:31.93 1  
6 Miglio, Tiffany   Arbor View 2:32.04 1  
7 Garcia, Julia   Arbor View 2:33.88 1  
8 Anderson, Kayla   Green Valley 2:34.93 1  
9 Solomon, Jasmine   Shadow Ridge 2:35.11 1  
10 Kurtz, Kelly   Faith Lutheran 2:35.53 1  
11 Vallejo, Denisse   Green Valley 2:36.34 1  
12 Schmidt, Kaitlan   Silverado 2:38.75 1  
13 Harper, Kelsie   Shadow Ridge 2:44.61 1  
14 Evans, Tylee   Moapa Valley 2:45.21 1  
15 Lamberg, Sarah   Faith Lutheran 2:48.59 1  
16 Fantaro, Amanda   Laughlin 2:50.11 1  
17 Garza, Luisa   Laughlin 2:56.50 1  
18 Martinez, Brianna   Laughlin 2:57.29 1  
19 Camacho, Estephany   Virgin Valley 3:03.97 1  
20 Herder, Miranda   White Pine 3:08.32 1  
21 Barnard, Abbie   Virgin Valley 3:09.02 1  
22 Watts, Madison   Moapa Valley 3:27.73 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gonzalez, Andrea   Arbor View 5:29.82 1  
2 Reese, Mallory   Shadow Ridge 5:31.24 1  
3 Rapovy, Alyssa   Green Valley 5:36.69 1  
4 Halstead, Amberly   Arbor View 5:41.81 1  
5 Millette, Mariah   Green Valley 5:43.79 1  
6 Willey, Kourtney   Arbor View 5:52.54 1  
7 Martinez, Ana   Beatty 5:52.92 1  
8 Dotson, Kaela   Shadow Ridge 5:53.12 1  
9 Mejia, Kemberly   Laughlin 5:56.89 1  
10 Barnard, Abbie   Virgin Valley 6:02.59 1  
11 Evans, Tylee   Moapa Valley 6:07.18 1  
12 Tuttle, Shannon   Moapa Valley 6:13.90 1  
13 Escarzaga, Christina   Laughlin 6:17.18 1  
14 Reath, Emily   Virgin Valley 6:20.66 1  
15 Contreras, Cheyanne   Laughlin 6:24.87 1  
16 Martinez, Maria   Beatty 6:30.48 1  
17 Bouch, Megan   Faith Lutheran 6:38.64 1  
18 Herder, Miranda   White Pine 6:54.53 1  
19 Mortenson, Jessany   Moapa Valley 7:09.14 1  
20 Camacho, Estephany   Virgin Valley 7:27.25 1  
21 Greenwood, Ashley   Tonopah 7:37.60 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gonzalez, Andrea   Arbor View 11:45.21 1  
2 Eskin, Lindy   Green Valley 11:53.58 1  
3 Hall, Stacie   Green Valley 11:57.69 1  
4 Coss, Taylor   Green Valley 11:59.90 1  
5 Torres, Sydney   Arbor View 12:31.84 1  
6 Denton, Luzcia   Silverado 12:44.39 1  
7 Martinez, Ana   Beatty 12:54.92 1  
8 Mejia, Kemberly   Laughlin 12:55.45 1  
9 Dotson, Kaela   Shadow Ridge 13:15.40 1  
10 Escarzaga, Christina   Laughlin 13:21.58 1  
11 Reath, Emily   Virgin Valley 13:45.77 1  
12 Barton, Ashley   Laughlin 13:51.43 1  
13 Jenkins, Madison   Silverado 13:56.71 1  
14 Bouch, Megan   Faith Lutheran 14:36.50 1  
15 Martinez, Maria   Beatty 15:11.52 1  
16 Bunker, Hailey   Virgin Valley 15:19.65 1  
17 Davis, Darci   Moapa Valley 15:33.80 1  
18 Wilson, Megan   Tonopah 18:32.47 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Higbee, Alyssa   Pahranagat Valle 16.82 4  
2 Grajek, McCall   Virgin Valley 16.96 4  
3 Wells, SieYara   Shadow Ridge 17.25 4  
4 Norris, Amari   Silverado 17.29 4  
5 Brickley, Caitlin   Green Valley 17.57 4  
6 Olige, Chelsea   Moapa Valley 17.78 4  
7 Noto, Ashley   Moapa Valley 18.09 4  
8 Holloway, Sierra   Green Valley 18.36 4  
9 Fullmer, Kerri   White Pine 18.43 3  
10 Hodas, Allandra   Silverado 18.84 3  
11 Brown, Jasmine   Laughlin 19.49 2  
12 Eastman, Trista   Beatty 19.52 3  
13 Reid, Malary   Moapa Valley 19.80 2  
14 Senecal, Brittney   Green Valley 19.90 3  
15 Singer, Josie   Virgin Valley 20.05 3  
16 Holland, Aspen   Arbor View 20.15 3  
17 Johnson, Carey   Beatty 20.71 2  
18 Kuhlman, Amber   Shadow Ridge 20.98 1  
19 Farnsworth, Kaitlin   Lund 21.53 2  
20 Richardson, Lindsey   Calvary Chapel 21.67 3  
21 Rea, Joslyn   Laughlin 22.61 2  
22 Grier, Jadelynn   Lincoln County 28.01 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Noto, Ashley   Moapa Valley 49.89 4  
2 Norris, Amari   Silverado 50.28 4  
3 Wells, SieYara   Shadow Ridge 50.39 4  
4 Grajek, McCall   Virgin Valley 50.54 4  
5 Hodas, Allandra   Silverado 51.04 4  
6 Helm, Macy   Faith Lutheran 51.88 4  
7 Brickley, Caitlin   Green Valley 51.88 4  
8 Holland, Aspen   Arbor View 52.44 3  
9 Holloway, Sierra   Green Valley 52.57 4  
10 Reid, Malary   Moapa Valley 53.33 3  
11 Bryant, Alecia   Green Valley 53.67 3  
12 Brown, Jasmine   Laughlin 53.95 3  
13 Branton, Kaitie   Arbor View 54.49 3  
14 Fullmer, Kerri   White Pine 54.56 3  
15 Farnsworth, Kaitlin   Lund 55.88 2  
16 Gardner, Katie   Virgin Valley 56.99 3  
17 Richardson, Lindsey   Calvary Chapel 59.20 1  
18 Singer, Josie   Virgin Valley 59.49 2  
19 Rea, Joslyn   Laughlin 1:01.34 2  
20 Gray, Ashley   Tonopah 1:05.27 1  
21 Ramm, Kristin   Pahranagat Valle 1:10.58 2  
22 Rhodes, Suzi   Pahranagat Valle 1:10.94 2  
23 Ingeman, Victoria   Pahranagat Valle 1:16.05 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Onyema, Scull,
Williams, Goynes
  Faith Lutheran 50.92 2  
2 Bond, Hodas,
Gamble, Garcia
  Silverado 50.93 2  
3 Sombrio, Cartwrig,
Lutz, Welton
  Green Valley 52.41 2  
4 Thomas, Morris,
Matthews, Gillett
  Mojave 53.84 2  
5 Arquette, Leavitt,
Bryant, Biasi
  Virgin Valley 55.30 2  
6 Kaiser, Noto,
Harding, Sprague
  Moapa Valley 56.08 2  
7 Ashbey, Ayers,
Perchett, Greenwoo
  Tonopah 56.14 2  
8 Delucia, Marich,
Lawrence, Mitchell
  White Pine 57.60 1  
9 Drescher, Garza,
Fantaro, Mackey
  Laughlin 58.05 1  
10 Cottrill, Garcia,
Johnson, Zamora
  Beatty 1:01.55 1  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Bond, Gamble,
Mathews, Garcia
  Silverado 1:47.64 2  
2 Helm, Beagle,
Goynes, Scull
  Faith Lutheran 1:47.68 2  
3 Gillett, Matthews,
Morris, Thomas
  Mojave 1:55.37 2  
4 Ashbey, Ayers,
Perchett, Greenwoo
  Tonopah 2:00.77 2  
5 Ehlers, Sprague,
Harding, Kaiser
  Moapa Valley 2:01.94 1  
6 Mackey, Tripp,
Bunting, Drescher
  Laughlin 2:03.59 2  
7 Haasis, Schonhag,
Escobedo, Cole
  Lincoln County 2:04.48 1  
8 Richards, Miller,
Chatelle, Munshell
  Calvary Chapel 2:09.41 1  
-- Bear, Maes,
Drew, Marques
  White Pine DQ 1  
-- Sombrio, Lutz,
Thomas, Adams
  Green Valley DQ 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Brass, Moorman,
Owens, McInnes
  Shadow Ridge 4:13.65 2  
2 Beagle, Allen,
Helm, Scull
  Faith Lutheran 4:13.87 2  
3 DeLaCruz, Hodas,
Schmidt, Powers
  Silverado 4:16.82 2  
4 Lutz, Sombrio,
Adams, Anderson
  Green Valley 4:26.06 2  
5 Thomas, Morris,
Matthews, Gillett
  Mojave 4:34.85 2  
6 Barnard, Leavitt,
Biasi, Gonzalez
  Virgin Valley 4:39.52 2  
7 Ashbey, Ayers,
Perchett, Greenwoo
  Tonopah 4:43.64 2  
8 Eastman, Gross,
Gomez, Martinez
  Beatty 4:50.17 2  
9 Bunting, Fantaro,
Garza, Tripp
  Laughlin 5:06.14 1  
10 LeBaron, Park,
Grier, Wadswort
  Lincoln County 6:15.38 1  
-- Richards, Munshell,
McLean, Clendene
  Calvary Chapel NT 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Coss, Holloway,
Anderson, Eskin
  Green Valley 10:12.84 1  
2 Branton, Torres,
Garcia, Miglio
  Arbor View 10:24.94 1  
3 Moorman, Harper,
McInnes, Solomon
  Shadow Ridge 10:25.07 1  
4 Ahlin, Baskervi,
Denton, Schmidt
  Silverado 10:44.07 1  
5 Beagle, Helm,
Lamberg, Kurtz
  Faith Lutheran 10:48.37 1  
6 Escarzag, Barton,
Fantaro, Mejia
  Laughlin 11:31.14 1  
7 Sullivan, Rushton,
Cunningh, Reath
  Virgin Valley 12:06.92 1  
8 Mendez, Revert,
Perez, Rodrique
  Beatty 13:30.70 1  
9 Rhodes, Ramm,
Ingeman, Paul
  Pahranagat Valle 14:46.73 1  
10 Merlino, Wilson,
Gray, Greenwoo
  Tonopah 14:54.24 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wright, Diamondique   Silverado 41-04.00(12.60m) 1  
2 Onyema, Krystal   Faith Lutheran 37-09.00(11.51m) 1  
3 Lainhart, Natalie   Silverado 34-03.50(10.45m) 1  
4 Pinkelman, Kirsten   Green Valley 34-01.00(10.39m) 1  
5 Gray, Shelbie   Moapa Valley 33-02.50(10.12m) 1  
6 Parcells, Ashley   Green Valley 31-09.00(9.68m) 1  
7 Sprague, Kim   Moapa Valley 31-06.00(9.60m) 1  
8 Benckwitz, Sina   Shadow Ridge 30-10.00(9.40m) 1  
9 Bormann, Brooke   Faith Lutheran 30-01.00(9.17m) 1  
10 Morris, Rachel   Virgin Valley 29-08.25(9.05m) 1  
11 Forage, Jessica   Faith Lutheran 29-05.50(8.98m) 1  
12 White, Brittany   Beatty 28-11.00(8.81m) 1  
13 Miller, Cortney   Calvary Chapel 28-08.00(8.74m) 1  
14 Phillips, Marisa   Lincoln County 27-10.00(8.48m) 1  
15 Medlyn, Marci   White Pine 27-04.25(8.34m) 1  
16 Allen, Michelle   Silverado 26-01.00(7.95m) 1  
17 Bowlin, Misty   Beatty 26-00.50(7.94m) 1  
17 Plank, Leslie   Virgin Valley 26-00.50(7.94m) 1  
19 Owens, Carine   Shadow Ridge 25-05.50(7.76m) 1  
20 Bunker, Myrissa   Virgin Valley 25-05.00(7.75m) 1  
21 Contreras, Cheyanne   Laughlin 25-00.00(7.62m) 1  
22 Cornelison, Emily   Lund 24-11.50(7.61m) 1  
23 Van, Kay   Laughlin 24-11.00(7.59m) 1  
24 Mendez, Lissette   Beatty 24-02.50(7.38m) 1  
25 Cooper, Allie   Moapa Valley 24-01.00(7.34m) 1  
26 Gray, Ashley   Tonopah 24-00.00(7.32m) 1  
27 Baldridge, Jessica   Shadow Ridge 23-11.00(7.29m) 1  
28 Mackey, Jacqueline   Laughlin 23-09.50(7.25m) 1  
29 Mack, Rachel   Green Valley 22-00.50(6.72m) 1  
30 Nardi, Samantha   Lund 21-01.00(6.43m) 1  
31 Murdock, Jessica   Lincoln County 20-10.00(6.35m) 1  
32 Harr, Emily   Lincoln County 19-06.00(5.94m) 1  
33 McLean, Michaela   Calvary Chapel 18-08.50(5.70m) 1  
34 Wilson, Megan   Tonopah 17-07.00(5.36m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wright, Diamondique   Silverado 116-05.50(35.50m) 1  
2 Lainhart, Natalie   Silverado 106-03(32.39m) 1  
3 Bormann, Brooke   Faith Lutheran 103-10.50(31.66m) 1  
4 Miller, Cortney   Calvary Chapel 102-04(31.19m) 1  
5 Phillips, Marisa   Lincoln County 91-07.50(27.93m) 1  
6 Forage, Jessica   Faith Lutheran 89-04.50(27.24m) 1  
7 Medlyn, Marci   White Pine 87-08(26.72m) 1  
8 Pinkelman, Kirsten   Green Valley 86-10.50(26.48m) 1  
9 Morris, Rachel   Virgin Valley 85-05.50(26.05m) 1  
10 White, Brittaney   Faith Lutheran 83-01.50(25.34m) 1  
11 Allen, Michelle   Silverado 80-02(24.43m) 1  
12 Gray, Shelbie   Moapa Valley 79-00(24.08m) 1  
13 Cornelison, Emily   Lund 78-02.75(23.84m) 1  
14 Parcells, Ashley   Green Valley 71-09(21.87m) 1  
15 Baldridge, Jessica   Shadow Ridge 67-02(20.47m) 1  
16 Van, Kay   Laughlin 66-07(20.29m) 1  
17 Sprague, Kim   Moapa Valley 66-04(20.22m) 1  
18 Gray, Ashley   Tonopah 64-10.50(19.77m) 1  
19 Mackey, Jacqueline   Laughlin 64-04.50(19.62m) 1  
20 Daguiar, Danella   Shadow Ridge 64-03.25(19.59m) 1  
21 Mack, Rachel   Green Valley 63-03.25(19.28m) 1  
22 White, Brittany   Beatty 62-07.25(19.08m) 1  
23 Plank, Leslie   Virgin Valley 57-08.50(17.59m) 1  
24 Contreras, Cheyanne   Laughlin 57-06(17.53m) 1  
25 Harr, Emily   Lincoln County 52-10(16.10m) 1  
26 Cooper, Allie   Moapa Valley 49-08.25(15.14m) 1  
27 Ibarra, Amber   Beatty 48-07.50(14.82m) 1  
28 Revert, Amanda   Beatty 46-03(14.10m) 1  
29 McLean, Michaela   Calvary Chapel 45-06.50(13.88m) 1  
30 Nardi, Samantha   Lund 45-01(13.74m) 1  
31 Murdock, Jessica   Lincoln County 44-10.75(13.68m) 1  
32 Wilson, Megan   Tonopah 35-01.50(10.71m) 1  
33 Meldrum, Anika   Pahranagat Valle 21-03.50(6.49m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Benckwitz, Sina   Shadow Ridge 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
2 Vogel, Renee   Faith Lutheran 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
3 Gross, Melynda   Beatty 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
4 Barnard, Abbie   Virgin Valley 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
5 Welton, Jade   Green Valley 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
6 Arquette, Nikki   Virgin Valley 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
7 Marques, Shania   White Pine 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
12 Escobedo, Leticia   Lincoln County 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
12 Forage, Jessica   Faith Lutheran 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
12 Clendenen, Carli Rae   Calvary Chapel 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
8 Bradley, Shian   Fredonia 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
8 Olige, Chelsea   Moapa Valley 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
8 Hammer, Taylor   Faith Lutheran 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
8 Biasi, Annie   Virgin Valley 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
15 Powers, Alison   Silverado 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
15 Meyers, Jessica   Silverado 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
15 Fullmer, Kerri   White Pine 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
15 Brown, Jasmine   Laughlin 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
19 Bush, Makenzie   Moapa Valley 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
-- Johnson, Carey   Beatty NH(--) 1  
-- Salisbury, Emily   Beatty NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bond, Diamond   Silverado 16-00.50(4.89m) nwi 1  
2 Onyema, Krystal   Faith Lutheran 15-10.00(4.83m) nwi 1  
3 Higbee, Alyssa   Pahranagat Valle 15-01.50(4.61m) nwi 1  
4 Thomas, Courtney   Green Valley 15-01.25(4.60m) nwi 1  
5 Grajek, McCall   Virgin Valley 14-08.25(4.48m) nwi 1  
6 Garcia, Jasmyn   Silverado 14-05.25(4.40m) nwi 1  
7 Williamson, Ashleigh   Faith Lutheran 14-02.00(4.32m) nwi 1  
8 Andreason, Alice   Shadow Ridge 14-01.75(4.31m) nwi 1  
9 Reid, Malary   Moapa Valley 14-00.25(4.27m) nwi 1  
10 Escobedo, Leticia   Lincoln County 13-09.75(4.21m) nwi 1  
11 Olige, Chelsea   Moapa Valley 13-09.00(4.19m) nwi 1  
12 Marques, Shania   White Pine 13-08.50(4.18m) nwi 1  
13 Erekson, Josephine   Lund 13-07.75(4.16m) nwi 1  
14 Leavitt, Sadie   Virgin Valley 13-07.25(4.15m) nwi 1  
15 Cable, Samantha   Arbor View 13-06.00(4.11m) nwi 1  
16 Gross, Melynda   Beatty 13-05.50(4.10m) nwi 1  
17 Harding, Breanna   Moapa Valley 12-11.75(3.96m) nwi 1  
18 Purdy, Lauren   Silverado 12-11.50(3.95m) nwi 1  
19 Clendenen, Carli Rae   Calvary Chapel 12-07.00(3.84m) nwi 1  
20 Thompson, Christina   Beatty 12-06.50(3.82m) nwi 1  
21 Delucia, Harmoney   White Pine 12-05.50(3.80m) nwi 1  
22 Medlyn, Marci   White Pine 11-11.75(3.65m) nwi 1  
23 Haasis, Hannah   Lincoln County 11-11.00(3.63m) nwi 1  
24 Cluff, Kayla   Fredonia 11-09.75(3.60m) nwi 1  
25 Mackey, Ruby   Laughlin 11-01.75(3.40m) nwi 1  
26 Grier, Jadelynn   Lincoln County 8-08.00(2.64m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Onyema, Krystal   Faith Lutheran 35-11.75(10.97m) nwi 1  
2 Thomas, Courtney   Green Valley 33-06.50(10.22m) nwi 1  
3 Meyers, Jessica   Silverado 30-08.25(9.35m) nwi 1  
4 Olige, Chelsea   Moapa Valley 30-06.25(9.30m) nwi 1  
5 Andreason, Alice   Shadow Ridge 30-05.50(9.28m) nwi 1  
6 Purdy, Lauren   Silverado 30-01.25(9.18m) nwi 1  
7 Cable, Samantha   Arbor View 29-01.50(8.88m) nwi 1  
8 Williams, Amber   Virgin Valley 28-04.50(8.65m) nwi 1  
9 Lister, Heidi   Virgin Valley 28-04.00(8.64m) nwi 1  
10 Farnsworth, Kaitlin   Lund 28-01.25(8.57m) nwi 1  
11 Marich, Hannah   White Pine 28-00.25(8.54m) nwi 1  
12 Gardner, Katie   Virgin Valley 27-05.75(8.38m) nwi 1  
13 Drew, Savannah   White Pine 27-03.50(8.32m) nwi 1  
14 Thompson, Christina   Beatty 26-08.50(8.14m) nwi 1  
15 Clendenen, Carli Rae   Calvary Chapel 25-09.75(7.87m) nwi 1  
-- Wadsworth, Chelsea   Lincoln County ND(--) nwi 1  
-- LeBaron, Holleah   Lincoln County ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vogel, Renee   Faith Lutheran 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
2 Lavoie, Kim   Green Valley 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
3 Chatelle, Alexis   Calvary Chapel 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
4 Recinto, Christine   Faith Lutheran 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
5 Bryant, Karson   Virgin Valley 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
6 Rodriguez, Maria   Silverado 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
7 Buck, Rachel   Green Valley 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
8 Sharp, Mariah   Arbor View 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
9 Holmes, Ciara   Shadow Ridge 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
9 Smith, Justine   Silverado 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
9 Mitchell, Heather   White Pine 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
9 Arroyo, Jackie   Shadow Ridge 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
9 Biasi, Annie   Virgin Valley 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
9 Montuori, Kianna   Shadow Ridge 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
15 Molin, Danielle   Faith Lutheran 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
15 Pagliero, Nicole   Silverado 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
15 Gomez, Teresa   Beatty 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
15 Didonato, Gianna   Green Valley 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
15 Mulliner, Maggie   Virgin Valley 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
15 Cerda, Andrea   Arbor View 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
15 Bradley, Shian   Fredonia 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
15 Perez, Darian   Arbor View 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
15 Salisbury, Emily   Beatty 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
15 Eastman, Trista   Beatty 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
25 Carvalho, Ana   Moapa Valley 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
-- Delucia, Harmoney   White Pine NH(--) 1  
-- Tuttle, Shannon   Moapa Valley NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Faith Lutheran 136.25 2) Silverado 129 3) Green Valley 114 4) Shadow Ridge 94 5) Arbor View 59 6) Virgin Valley 39.25 7) Moapa Valley 34.25 8) Mojave 17.50 9) Pahranagat Valley 16 10) Tonopah 15 11) Calvary Chapel 12 11) Beatty 12 13) White Pine 8.50 14) Laughlin 7 15) Lincoln County 6 16) Lund 2 17) Fredonia 0.25 Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Silverado 168.50 2) Green Valley 127 3) Arbor View 106 4) Mojave 58.50 5) Moapa Valley 52 6) Shadow Ridge 43 7) Liberty 23 8) Virgin Valley 22.50 9) Faith Lutheran 22 10) Boulder City 20 11) Pahranagat Valley 16 12) Desert Oasis 14 13) White Pine 12.50 14) Beatty 11 15) Laughlin 3 16) Lincoln County 2 17) Calvary Chapel 1

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Richard Lewis Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1 2 2 6  
2012 1   1 16  
2011 2   3 13  
2010 1   1 1  
2009 1   1    
2008 1   1    
2007 1   1    
2006 1   1    
2005 1   1    
2004 1   1    
2003 1   1    
Hashtags: #nevada