Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 May 12th to May 15th

YearResultsVideoNewsBlogs 
20151 6 
201114 1 
20091 1 
20081 3 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (4)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2011

SEC Outdoor Championships

 

2011 Results - SEC Outdoor Championships

Published by
Shane   on May 15th 2011, 7:43pm

Website:Click here

Live Results on Flash Results

Men 100m Finals
1 1 Terrell Wilks 12 Florida 10.11 10  
1 2 Dentarius Locke 9 Tennessee 10.12 8  
1 3 Jonathan Juin 12 Mississippi 10.13 6  
1 4 Michael Granger 10 Mississippi 10.16 5  
1 5 Marek Niit 10 Arkansas 10.17 4  
1 6 Keenan Brock 9 Auburn 10.19 3  
1 7 Harry Adams 11 Auburn 10.20 2  
1 8 Rynell Parson 9 LSU 14.62 1  
Men 100m Preliminaries
1 1 Harry Adams 11 Auburn 10.19 2  
1 2 Jonathan Juin 12 Mississippi 10.27 6  
1 3 Marek Niit 10 Arkansas 10.29 4  
1 4 LaShawn Butler 12 Arkansas 10.41    
1 5 Chris Maxwell 10 South Carolina 10.63    
1 6 Chris Rainey 12 Florida NT    
2 1 Keenan Brock 9 Auburn 10.24 3  
2 2 Dentarius Locke 9 Tennessee 10.25 8  
2 3 Terrell Wilks 12 Florida 10.35 10  
2 4 Chris Royster 9 South Carolina 10.42    
2 5 Garren Hendricks 10 Mississippi St. 10.56    
2 6 Clay Porter 9 Auburn 10.78    
3 1 Michael Granger 10 Mississippi 10.32 5  
3 2 Keyth Talley 11 LSU 10.41    
3 3 D'Angelo Cherry 11 Mississippi St. 10.47    
3 4 Kyron Joseph 9 Kentucky 10.66    
3 5 Reginald Juin 9 Tennessee 10.86    
3 6 Horatio Williams 11 LSU NT    
4 1 Rynell Parson 9 LSU 10.28 1  
4 2 Antonio Sales 12 South Carolina 10.43    
4 3 Justin Christian 11 Mississippi St. 10.63    
4 4 Gabriel Mvumvure 12 LSU 10.69    
4 5 Jevon Maynard 9 Georgia 10.84    
4 6 Stephen Fly 12 Auburn 10.97    
4 7 Jeff Demps 11 Florida NT    
Men 200m Finals
1 1 Marek Niit 10 Arkansas 20.44 10  
1 2 Horatio Williams 11 LSU 20.50 8  
1 3 Dentarius Locke 9 Tennessee 20.59 6  
1 4 LaShawn Butler 12 Arkansas 20.66 5  
1 5 Terrell Wilks 12 Florida 20.77 4  
1 6 Torrin Lawrence 11 Georgia 20.96 3  
1 7 Tristan Walker 12 LSU NT    
Men 200m Preliminaries
1 1 Terrell Wilks 12 Florida 20.60 4  
1 2 Dentarius Locke 9 Tennessee 20.61 6  
1 3 Antonio Sales 12 South Carolina 20.76    
1 4 Chris Maxwell 10 South Carolina 20.90    
1 5 Nathan Grace 12 Tennessee 21.29    
2 1 Torrin Lawrence 11 Georgia 20.87 3  
2 2 Waymon Storey 9 Georgia 20.98    
2 3 Keyth Talley 11 LSU 21.08    
2 4 Leonardo Seymore 10 Florida 21.33    
2 5 Eyong Oma 9 South Carolina 22.12    
3 1 Marek Niit 10 Arkansas 20.44 10  
3 2 Tristan Walker 12 LSU 20.73    
3 3 Keenan Brock 9 Auburn 20.89    
3 4 Kyron Joseph 9 Kentucky 21.25    
3 5 Chris Royster 9 South Carolina 21.49    
4 1 LaShawn Butler 12 Arkansas 20.67 5  
4 2 Jonathan Juin 12 Mississippi 20.88    
4 3 Garren Hendricks 10 Mississippi St. 21.45    
4 4 Clay Porter 9 Auburn 21.48    
4 5 Creighton Serrette 9 Mississippi 22.44    
5 1 Horatio Williams 11 LSU 20.42 8  
5 2 Gabriel Mvumvure 12 LSU 20.61    
5 3 Michael Granger 10 Mississippi 21.43    
5 4 Stephen Fly 12 Auburn 22.47    
5 5 alex Loose 9 South Carolina 22.52    
5 6 Jarael Nelvis 9 Tennessee 22.77    
Men 400m Finals
1 1 Kirani James 10 Alabama 44.86 10  
1 2 Tony McQuay 10 Florida 45.87 8  
1 3 James Harris 9 Mississippi St. 46.19 6  
1 4 Riker Hylton 11 LSU 46.35 5  
1 5 Torrin Lawrence 11 Georgia 46.63 4  
1 6 Caleb Williams 10 LSU 46.84 3  
1 7 Ade Alleyne-Forte 11 LSU 46.91 2  
1 8 Ben Skidmore 11 Arkansas 47.55 1  
Men 400m Preliminaries
1 1 Kirani James 10 Alabama 45.92 10  
1 2 Varick Tucker 11 Tennessee 47.46    
1 3 Dante' Oliver 9 Mississippi 47.79    
1 4 Ben Mason 10 Kentucky 49.22    
1 5 Creighton Serrette 9 Mississippi 49.69    
2 1 James Harris 9 Mississippi St. 46.21 6  
2 2 Ade Alleyne-Forte 11 LSU 46.89 2  
2 3 Neill Braddy 9 Arkansas 47.08    
2 4 Jovon Toppin 10 Florida 48.58    
2 5 Montez Griffin 9 Mississippi 48.85    
2 6 Bobby Onyeukwu 11 Alabama 48.90    
3 1 Tony McQuay 10 Florida 45.89 8  
3 2 Daundre Barnaby 10 Mississippi St. 47.23    
3 3 Neil Danville 11 Auburn 48.82    
3 4 Brian Word 9 Mississippi 49.34    
4 1 Riker Hylton 11 LSU 46.54 5  
4 2 Clayton Gravesande 9 South Carolina 46.95    
4 3 O'Neal Wilder 11 Mississippi St. 47.62    
4 4 Aaron Anderson 12 South Carolina 48.03    
4 5 Nick Green 12 Auburn 50.41    
5 1 Caleb Williams 10 LSU 47.05 3  
5 2 Robert Simmons 11 LSU 47.14    
5 3 Keith Griffith 9 LSU 47.32    
5 4 Cody Miller 10 Kentucky 49.22    
5 5 alex Loose 9 South Carolina 51.21    
6 1 Torrin Lawrence 11 Georgia 46.53 4  
6 2 Ben Skidmore 11 Arkansas 46.58 1  
6 3 Randy Patterson 9 Mississippi St. 48.01    
6 4 Joel Lynch 11 Alabama 49.09    
6 5 Nigel Redic 9 South Carolina 49.90    
Men 800m Finals
1 1 Dorian Ulrey 12 Arkansas 1:50.13 10  
1 2 Duncan Phillips 11 Arkansas 1:50.61 8  
1 3 Chris Bilbrew 12 Arkansas 1:51.35 6  
1 4 Sharif Webb 12 Kentucky 1:51.48 5  
1 5 Sean Obinwa 10 Florida 1:52.01 4  
1 6 Peter Sigilai 12 Tennessee 1:52.91 3  
1 7 Leoman Momoh 10 Arkansas 1:55.77 2  
1 8 Aaron Evans 11 Georgia 2:01.18 1  
1 9 Fred Samoei 12 Alabama NT    
Men 800m Preliminaries
1 1 Sean Obinwa 10 Florida 1:50.01 4  
1 2 Chris Bilbrew 12 Arkansas 1:50.01 6  
1 3 Peter Sigilai 12 Tennessee 1:50.83 3  
1 4 Ford Bell 9 Tennessee 1:53.09    
1 5 Robert Scharold 9 Kentucky 1:54.00    
1 6 Matt Cooper 9 Auburn 1:55.91    
1 7 William James 9 Kentucky 1:56.73    
2 1 Aaron Evans 11 Georgia 1:49.87 1  
2 2 Leoman Momoh 10 Arkansas 1:50.22 2  
2 3 Joe Franklin 11 Tennessee 1:51.29    
2 4 Keith Griffith 9 LSU 1:53.66    
2 5 Drew Ricci 9 South Carolina 1:53.96    
2 6 Jordan Chaney 9 Tennessee 1:54.19    
2 7 Terrell Mickens 11 Alabama 1:57.28    
3 1 Duncan Phillips 11 Arkansas 1:50.76 8  
3 2 Sharif Webb 12 Kentucky 1:51.09 5  
3 3 Daniel Wehunt 10 Florida 1:52.88    
3 4 Matt Hillenbrand 9 Kentucky 1:54.18    
3 5 Riley Young 10 Mississippi 1:54.86    
3 6 Thomas Canary 9 Kentucky 1:55.31    
3 7 Georg Eberhardt 10 Arkansas 1:55.82    
4 1 Fred Samoei 12 Alabama 1:50.08    
4 2 Dorian Ulrey 12 Arkansas 1:50.35 10  
4 3 Chuol Dey 10 Arkansas 1:51.42    
4 4 Kelley Cutrell 9 Auburn 1:54.50    
4 5 Breon Dixon 10 Tennessee 1:55.47    
4 6 Chad Berry 12 Mississippi 1:57.10    
4 7 Danny Neff 10 Georgia NT    
Men 1500m Finals
1 1 Dorian Ulrey 12 Arkansas 3:46.70 10  
1 2 Duncan Phillips 11 Arkansas 3:49.09 8  
1 3 Thomas Cattin-Masson 10 Arkansas 3:49.12 6  
1 4 Julius Bor 12 Alabama 3:49.85 5  
1 5 Niklas Buhner 9 Auburn 3:50.01 4  
1 6 Matt Hillenbrand 9 Kentucky 3:51.48 3  
1 7 Emmanuel Bor 12 Alabama 3:52.02 2  
1 8 Eric Ryan 12 Tennessee 3:54.35 1  
1 9 Robert Razick 10 South Carolina 3:54.38    
1 10 Chris Rapp 12 Tennessee 3:57.29    
1 11 Alan Sticker 12 LSU 4:00.41    
1 12 Omar Abdi 10 Arkansas 4:05.21    
Men 1500m Preliminaries
1 1 Duncan Phillips 11 Arkansas 3:50.69 8  
1 2 Chris Rapp 12 Tennessee 3:50.90    
1 3 Thomas Cattin-Masson 10 Arkansas 3:51.21 6  
1 4 Emmanuel Bor 12 Alabama 3:51.90 2  
1 5 Matt Hillenbrand 9 Kentucky 3:52.23 3  
1 6 Robert Razick 10 South Carolina 3:52.47    
1 7 Alan Sticker 12 LSU 3:53.32    
1 8 Chad Berry 12 Mississippi 4:00.62    
1 9 Michael Florek 12 LSU 4:03.48    
1 10 Matthew Cameron 11 Mississippi St. 4:12.81    
2 1 Dorian Ulrey 12 Arkansas 3:52.75 10  
2 2 Omar Abdi 10 Arkansas 3:53.91    
2 3 Niklas Buhner 9 Auburn 3:54.33 4  
2 4 Julius Bor 12 Alabama 3:54.56 5  
2 5 Eric Ryan 12 Tennessee 3:55.06 1  
2 6 Juan Sanchez 9 Mississippi St. 3:55.39    
2 7 Patrick Russell 12 Arkansas 3:55.90    
2 8 Adam Kahleifeh 9 Kentucky 3:56.91    
2 9 Riley Young 10 Mississippi 3:57.22    
2 10 Derek Wehunt 9 Florida 3:59.85    
2 11 Tim Landry 11 LSU 4:01.70    
2 12 Robert Scharold 9 Kentucky 4:07.61    
Men 5000m Finals
1 1 Ben Cheruiyot 11 Auburn 13:59.25 10  
1 2 Eric Fernandez 10 Arkansas 14:00.23 8  
1 3 Carrison Kemei 11 Alabama 14:10.73 6  
1 4 Dorian Ulrey 12 Arkansas 14:18.88 5  
1 5 Luis Orta 11 Kentucky 14:25.68 4  
1 6 Matt Mizereck 9 Florida 14:29.28 3  
1 7 Rick Elliott 11 Arkansas 14:29.72 2  
1 8 Emmanuel Bor 12 Alabama 14:33.09 1  
1 9 Brandon Lord 9 Georgia 14:38.40    
1 10 Thomas Cattin-Masson 10 Arkansas 14:40.53    
1 11 Brett Richardson 11 Georgia 14:41.09    
1 12 Mark Parrish 9 Florida 14:45.22    
1 13 Michael Anderson 11 Florida 14:47.87    
1 14 Julius Bor 12 Alabama 14:56.08    
1 15 John Valentine 9 Mississippi St. 14:56.29    
1 16 Adam Lenz 11 Mississippi St. 14:59.67    
1 17 Jake Rainey 9 Tennessee 15:01.46    
1 18 Duncan Phillips 11 Arkansas 15:02.22    
1 19 Niklas Buhner 9 Auburn 15:02.99    
1 20 Patrick Russell 12 Arkansas 15:05.92    
1 21 Cameron Efurd 10 Arkansas 15:06.32    
1 22 Steve Fassino 11 Tennessee 15:08.26    
1 23 Austin Duckworth 11 Alabama 15:09.25    
1 24 Peter Sigilai 12 Tennessee 15:10.70    
1 25 Caleb Vogt 12 Georgia 15:14.76    
1 26 Daniel Tobin 9 Tennessee 15:15.43    
1 27 Michael Florek 12 LSU 15:19.15    
1 28 Tom Gilmartin 11 Tennessee 15:25.59    
1 29 Tim Landry 11 LSU 15:35.01    
1 30 Jordan Chaney 9 Tennessee 15:39.58    
1 31 Stacey Eden 9 Kentucky 15:40.53    
1 32 Juan Sanchez 9 Mississippi St. 15:41.07    
1 33 Charlie Sparks 9 Georgia 15:47.47    
1 34 Michael Clark 9 Mississippi St. 15:52.27    
1 35 Alan Sticker 12 LSU NT    
1 36 James Uthmeier 12 Florida NT    
1 37 Matt Cleaver 11 Georgia NT    
1 38 Chris Rapp 12 Tennessee NT    
1 39 Layne Nixon 11 Arkansas NT    
1 40 Eric Ryan 12 Tennessee NT    
1 41 Carson Britton 9 Mississippi St. NT    
Men 10000m Finals
1 1 Ben Cheruiyot 11 Auburn 29:50.69 10  
1 2 Eric Fernandez 10 Arkansas 29:56.21 8  
1 3 Mark Parrish 9 Florida 30:26.53 6  
1 4 Michael Spooner 12 Tennessee 30:40.05 5  
1 5 Cameron Efurd 10 Arkansas 30:47.16 4  
1 6 Brett Richardson 11 Georgia 30:52.40 3  
1 7 Jake Rainey 9 Tennessee 30:54.32 2  
1 8 J P Hackney 11 Georgia 31:27.46 1  
1 9 James Uthmeier 12 Florida 31:33.61    
1 10 Adam Lenz 11 Mississippi St. 31:44.31    
1 11 Chris Bodary 10 Tennessee 31:47.34    
1 12 Caleb Vogt 12 Georgia 32:16.03    
1 13 Layne Nixon 11 Arkansas 32:19.95    
1 14 Michael Clark 9 Mississippi St. 33:02.83    
1 15 Kipchirchir Kiptoo 9 Mississippi 33:16.15    
Men 110m Hurdles Finals
1 1 Barrett Nugent 11 LSU 13.61 10  
1 2 Eddie Lovett 9 Florida 13.64 8  
1 3 Keith Hayes 11 Kentucky 13.70 6  
1 4 Darryl Bradshaw 10 Kentucky 14.15 5  
1 5 Jarius Cooper 12 Florida 14.24 4  
1 6 Gray Horn 11 Florida 14.34 3  
1 7 Kamal Fuller 9 Alabama 14.54 2  
1 8 William Wynne 10 Florida 15.00 1  
Men 110m Hurdles Preliminaries
1 1 Barrett Nugent 11 LSU 13.81 10  
1 2 Eddie Lovett 9 Florida 13.85 8  
1 3 William Wynne 10 Florida 14.05 1  
1 4 Kamal Fuller 9 Alabama 14.49 2  
1 5 Antione Lipscomb 11 Mississippi St. 14.72    
1 6 Kevaughn Griffith 9 South Carolina 14.87    
1 7 Andrew Pennington 11 Arkansas 15.11    
2 1 Keith Hayes 11 Kentucky 13.99 6  
2 2 Darryl Bradshaw 10 Kentucky 14.22 5  
2 3 Jarius Cooper 12 Florida 14.45 4  
2 4 Gray Horn 11 Florida 14.49 3  
2 5 Terry Benson 11 Tennessee 14.60    
2 6 Chris Sharp 9 South Carolina 15.80    
2 7 Caleb Cross 10 Arkansas NT    
Men 400m Hurdles Finals
1 1 Lee Moore 12 Mississippi 50.31 10  
1 2 Carson Blanks 11 Mississippi 50.95 8  
1 3 Keith Hayes 11 Kentucky 50.96 6  
1 4 Phillip Adams 11 Georgia 51.12 5  
1 5 Ras-Len Bully 10 Mississippi 52.27 4  
1 6 Dwayne Extol 9 Alabama 52.54 3  
1 7 Andrew Pennington 11 Arkansas 52.64 2  
1 8 Nejmi Burnside 9 South Carolina 55.60 1  
Men 400m Hurdles Preliminaries
1 1 Carson Blanks 11 Mississippi 51.72 8  
1 2 Nejmi Burnside 9 South Carolina 53.28 1  
1 3 Terry Benson 11 Tennessee NT    
1 4 Hunter Bourke 10 Arkansas NT    
2 1 Keith Hayes 11 Kentucky 51.71 6  
2 2 Ras-Len Bully 10 Mississippi 52.04 4  
2 3 Phillip Adams 11 Georgia 52.29 5  
2 4 Travis Southard 10 Arkansas 54.17    
3 1 Lee Moore 12 Mississippi 50.93 10  
3 2 Dwayne Extol 9 Alabama 52.37 3  
3 3 Andrew Pennington 11 Arkansas 52.86 2  
3 4 William Wynne 10 Florida 53.72    
3 5 Kevaughn Griffith 9 South Carolina 54.34    
Men 3000m Steeple Finals
1 1 Matt Cleaver 11 Georgia 8:49.12 10  
1 2 Luis Orta 11 Kentucky 8:53.00 8  
1 3 Rick Elliott 11 Arkansas 8:53.63 6  
1 4 Martin Kirui 12 Mississippi 9:02.61 5  
1 5 Steve Fassino 11 Tennessee 9:06.38 4  
1 6 Michael Anderson 11 Florida 9:14.24 3  
1 7 John Valentine 9 Mississippi St. 9:15.05 2  
1 8 Michael Spooner 12 Tennessee 9:16.25 1  
1 9 Charlie Sparks 9 Georgia 9:19.13    
1 10 Daniel Tobin 9 Tennessee 9:29.49    
1 11 Tom Gilmartin 11 Tennessee 9:32.19    
1 12 Austin Duckworth 11 Alabama 9:32.60    
1 13 Carson Britton 9 Mississippi St. 11:09.71    
Men 4x100m Relay Finals
1 1 Royster, Maxwell, Gravesande, Sales n/a South Carolina 39.49 6  
1 2 Fly, Danville, Porter, Brock n/a Auburn 40.59 3  
1 3 Juin, Locke, Nelvis, Grace n/a Tennessee 40.82 1  
2 1 Lovett, Taylor, Wilks, Demps n/a Florida 38.53 10  
2 2 Cross, Braddy, Butler, Niit n/a Arkansas 39.49 8  
2 3 Granger, Bully, Lee, Juin n/a Mississippi 40.10 5  
2 4 Lawrence, Adams, Maynard, Storey n/a Georgia 40.37 4  
2 5 Christian, Cherry, Hendricks, Harris n/a Mississippi St. 40.81 2  
Men 4x400m Relay Finals
1 1 Dailey, Benson, Tucker, Grace n/a Tennessee 3:12.84 2  
1 2 Hayes, Miller, Webb, Joseph n/a Kentucky 3:14.03    
1 3 Porter, Cutrell, Danville, Green n/a Auburn 3:14.08    
2 1 Harris, Barnaby, Patterson, Hendricks n/a Mississippi St. 3:07.65 10  
2 2 Extol, James, Samoei, Onyeukwu n/a Alabama 3:07.87 8  
2 3 Taylor, Wilks, Obinwa, McQuay n/a Florida 3:08.27 6  
2 4 Oliver, Blanks, Bush, Moore n/a Mississippi 3:08.43 5  
2 5 Skidmore, Niit, Bilbrew, Braddy n/a Arkansas 3:09.34 4  
2 6 Gravesande, Anderson, Carter, Sales n/a South Carolina 3:09.67 3  
2 7 Adams, Lawrence, Storey, Mills n/a Georgia 3:13.90 1  
Men High Jump Finals
1 1 Ricky Robertson 10 Mississippi 2.29 10  
1 2 Marcus Jackson 9 Mississippi St. 2.18 8  
1 3 DJ Smith 9 Auburn 2.18 6  
1 4 Noah Kittelson 9 Arkansas 2.15 5  
1 5 Frankie Hammond 11 Florida 2.15 4  
1 6 Raymond Higgs 9 Arkansas 2.15 2.5  
1 7 David Wilkins 10 South Carolina 2.15 2.5  
1 8 Dwayne Golbek 9 Arkansas 2.11 0.5  
1 9 Brede Ellingsen 10 Arkansas 2.11 0.5  
1 10 Justin Hunter 9 Tennessee 2.11    
1 11 James Harris 9 Mississippi St. 2.11    
1 12 Graylin Ward 9 Georgia 2.06    
1 13 Josh Tucker 11 Mississippi St. 2.06    
1 14 Jonathan Reid 9 Alabama 2.06    
1 15 Bryan Turner 12 Florida 2.06    
1 16 Chris Sharp 9 South Carolina NH    
Men Pole Vault Finals
1 1 Joe Berry 11 Tennessee 5.40 10  
1 2 Marcus McGehee 12 LSU 5.30 8  
1 3 Marvin Reitze 11 South Carolina 5.30 6  
1 4 John Smith 11 Georgia 5.20 5  
1 5 Chase Brannon 9 Tennessee 5.05 4  
1 6 Michael Ayers 11 Georgia 5.05 3  
1 7 Thomas Reinecke 10 LSU 5.05 2  
1 8 Eric Foran 12 Florida 4.90 0.33  
1 9 Gray Horn 11 Florida 4.90 0.33  
1 10 Max Lang 10 Florida 4.90 0.33  
1 11 Joseph Caraway 10 LSU 4.90    
1 12 Tommy Barrineau 11 Georgia 4.90    
1 13 Tyler Porter 9 Tennessee NH    
1 14 Robert Rasnick 11 Tennessee NH    
1 15 Jason Anderson 10 Mississippi NH    
1 16 Paul Malquist 9 Georgia NH    
1 17 Nick Farrell 9 Auburn NH    
1 18 Kyle Rose 12 LSU NH    
Men Long Jump Finals
1 1 Kyron Blaise 11 LSU 7.47    
1 2 Keenan Hall 12 Kentucky 7.30    
1 3 Desmond Brown 11 Tennessee 7.27    
1 4 Ricky Robertson 10 Mississippi 7.17    
1 5 Tevarus Christian 11 Mississippi St. 7.11    
1 6 Ras-Len Bully 10 Mississippi 7.03    
1 7 Aaron LaGarde 11 Georgia 7.00    
1 8 Earnest Green 11 LSU 7.00    
1 9 Joshua Jones 9 South Carolina 6.91    
1 10 Lincoln Carr 10 South Carolina 6.69    
1 11 Morris Kersh 10 Mississippi 6.60    
1 12 Antione Lipscomb 11 Mississippi St. 6.59    
1 13 Jarrett Gerald 12 South Carolina 6.49    
2 1 Will Claye 11 Florida 8.29 10  
2 2 Tarik Batchelor 11 Arkansas 8.19 8  
2 3 Raymond Higgs 9 Arkansas 8.15 6  
2 4 Christian Taylor 11 Florida 8.00 5  
2 5 Damar Forbes 10 LSU 7.97 4  
2 6 Zedric Thomas 12 LSU 7.92 3  
2 7 Justin Hunter 9 Tennessee 7.81 2  
2 8 Caleb Lee 11 Mississippi 7.66 1  
2 9 Kamal Fuller 9 Alabama 7.59    
Men Triple Jump Finals
1 1 Kentrell Sanders 9 Mississippi 15.97 5  
1 2 Tarik Batchelor 11 Arkansas 15.85 3  
1 3 Jonathan Reid 9 Alabama 15.71 1  
1 4 David Banks 12 Kentucky 15.28    
1 5 Steve Crouse 11 Kentucky 15.20    
1 6 Jason Harper 9 Mississippi St. 15.16    
1 7 Asaph Levy 12 Georgia 15.03    
1 8 Damar Forbes 10 LSU 14.85    
1 9 Dorian Johnson 9 South Carolina 14.81    
1 10 Justin Hunter 9 Tennessee 14.38    
1 11 Earnest Green 11 LSU 14.36    
2 1 Will Claye 11 Florida 17.24 10  
2 2 Christian Taylor 11 Florida 17.15 8  
2 3 Zedric Thomas 12 LSU 16.87 6  
2 4 Keenan Hall 12 Kentucky 15.86 4  
2 5 Aaron LaGarde 11 Georgia 15.80 2  
2 6 Lincoln Carr 10 South Carolina 15.46    
2 7 Kyron Blaise 11 LSU 15.27    
2 8 Morris Kersh 10 Mississippi 15.16    
2 9 Omar Craddock 10 Florida 14.81    
Men Shot Put Finals
1 1 Stephen Saenz 9 Auburn 19.58 10  
1 2 Teonor Davilmar 10 Georgia 18.04 8  
1 3 Ed Wesela 11 Mississippi St. 17.89 6  
1 4 Marcus Popenfoose 9 Auburn 17.48 5  
1 5 Caleb Whitener 9 Georgia 17.09 4  
1 6 Colin Boevers 12 Kentucky 17.05 3  
1 7 Stipe Zunic 10 Florida 16.53 2  
1 8 Petr Novotny 10 Georgia 16.14 1  
1 9 Louis Day 10 South Carolina 15.89    
1 10 Andrew Finley 10 South Carolina 15.35    
1 11 Isiah Kent 9 Kentucky 15.07    
1 12 Walter Henning 12 LSU 14.73    
Men Discus Throw Throw Finals
1 1 Stipe Zunic 10 Florida 53.71 5  
1 2 Daniel Obioha 9 LSU 51.15 2  
1 3 Mike Zajac 12 South Carolina 49.58    
1 4 Louis Day 10 South Carolina 47.51    
1 5 Peyton Wilhoite 9 Mississippi 45.57    
1 6 Andrew Finley 10 South Carolina 43.89    
1 7 Minor Bowens 11 Tennessee 42.92    
2 1 Colin Boevers 12 Kentucky 59.74 10  
2 2 Stephen Saenz 9 Auburn 55.92 8  
2 3 Marcus Popenfoose 9 Auburn 54.84 6  
2 4 Ed Wesela 11 Mississippi St. 52.77 4  
2 5 Justin Welch 9 Georgia 51.49 3  
2 6 Justin Holmes 11 Arkansas 50.96 1  
2 7 Isiah Kent 9 Kentucky 50.65    
2 8 Burke McCarty 9 Georgia 49.12    
2 9 Petr Novotny 10 Georgia ND    
Men Hammer Throw Throw Finals
1 1 Walter Henning 12 LSU 68.69 10  
1 2 Justin Welch 9 Georgia 68.34 8  
1 3 Jeremy Postin 10 Florida 66.69 6  
1 4 Michael Lauro 11 LSU 66.44 5  
1 5 Mike Zajac 12 South Carolina 61.56 4  
1 6 Ross Roubion 12 LSU 57.20 3  
1 7 Stephen Saenz 9 Auburn 55.90 2  
1 8 David Triassi 10 Florida 54.67 1  
1 9 Marcus Popenfoose 9 Auburn 49.95    
1 10 Peyton Wilhoite 9 Mississippi ND    
1 11 Drew Thomas 10 Tennessee ND    
Men Javelin Throw Throw Finals
1 1 Alex Giacomin 10 Georgia 63.78 2  
1 2 Ryan Roubion 11 LSU 62.00 1  
1 3 Doug Nelson 12 Florida 61.39    
1 4 Adam Montague 12 Florida 61.31    
1 5 Philip LeBlanc 9 LSU 61.30    
1 6 Les Gilbert 10 Tennessee 55.17    
1 7 Andrew Vaughan 11 South Carolina 53.89    
1 8 Blake Hamilton 9 Tennessee 48.95    
2 1 Brian Moore 11 Georgia 75.66 10  
2 2 Stipe Zunic 10 Florida 73.07 8  
2 3 Braydon Anderson 9 Georgia 66.50 6  
2 4 Mark DeBlanc 12 LSU 65.60 5  
2 5 Ben Lapane 9 Mississippi 64.23 4  
2 6 Ben Davies 10 Georgia 64.13 3  
2 7 Zane Breakiron 10 Florida 61.36    
2 8 Tyler Kennedy 12 Auburn 59.38    
2 9 Aaron Moore 11 LSU 58.23    
Men Decathlon Finals
1 1 Gray Horn 11 Florida 7828 10  
1 2 Kevin Lazas 9 Arkansas 7703 8  
1 3 Tommy Barrineau 11 Georgia 7654 6  
1 4 Michael Ayers 11 Georgia 7647 5  
1 5 Terry Prentice 11 Arkansas 7199 4  
1 6 Tevarus Christian 11 Mississippi St. 6900 3  
1 7 Matt Kirbos 10 Arkansas 6887 2  
1 8 David Silverstein 12 Georgia 6755 1  
1 9 Antione Lipscomb 11 Mississippi St. 6732    
1 10 Justin Brady 11 Alabama 6016    
Men Decathlon 110m Hurdles Finals
1 1 Antione Lipscomb 11 Mississippi St. 14.43 920  
1 2 Terry Prentice 11 Arkansas 14.62 896  
1 3 Michael Ayers 11 Georgia 15.34 809  
2 1 Tevarus Christian 11 Mississippi St. 15.14 833  
2 2 David Silverstein 12 Georgia 15.23 822  
2 3 Matt Kirbos 10 Arkansas 15.24 821  
2 4 Kevin Lazas 9 Arkansas 15.33 810  
3 1 Gray Horn 11 Florida 14.25 942  
3 2 Tommy Barrineau 11 Georgia 15.24 821  
3 3 Justin Brady 11 Alabama 16.68 658  
Men Decathlon Shot Put Finals
1 1 Kevin Lazas 9 Arkansas 13.25 682  
1 2 Tommy Barrineau 11 Georgia 13.16 677  
1 3 Gray Horn 11 Florida 13.13 675  
1 4 Michael Ayers 11 Georgia 12.88 660  
1 5 David Silverstein 12 Georgia 12.85 658  
1 6 Terry Prentice 11 Arkansas 11.97 605  
1 7 Matt Kirbos 10 Arkansas 11.58 581  
1 8 Antione Lipscomb 11 Mississippi St. 10.38 508  
1 9 Justin Brady 11 Alabama 10.13 493  
1 10 Tevarus Christian 11 Mississippi St. 9.67 466  
Men Decathlon Discus Finals
1 1 Gray Horn 11 Florida 41.82 702  
1 2 Kevin Lazas 9 Arkansas 41.54 696  
1 3 Tommy Barrineau 11 Georgia 40.69 679  
1 4 Michael Ayers 11 Georgia 38.97 644  
1 5 Matt Kirbos 10 Arkansas 36.66 597  
1 6 David Silverstein 12 Georgia 34.72 558  
1 7 Terry Prentice 11 Arkansas 32.79 520  
1 8 Antione Lipscomb 11 Mississippi St. 32.14 507  
1 9 Justin Brady 11 Alabama 31.26 489  
1 10 Tevarus Christian 11 Mississippi St. 31.04 485  
Men Decathlon Javelin Finals
1 1 Tommy Barrineau 11 Georgia 57.50 700  
1 2 Kevin Lazas 9 Arkansas 56.09 679  
1 3 Gray Horn 11 Florida 51.88 616  
1 4 Michael Ayers 11 Georgia 50.73 599  
1 5 David Silverstein 12 Georgia 49.70 584  
1 6 Antione Lipscomb 11 Mississippi St. 48.60 568  
1 7 Matt Kirbos 10 Arkansas 46.80 541  
1 8 Terry Prentice 11 Arkansas 45.80 527  
1 9 Justin Brady 11 Alabama 42.16 473  
1 10 Tevarus Christian 11 Mississippi St. 39.79 439  
Men Decathlon Long Jump Finals
1 1 Michael Ayers 11 Georgia 7.51 937  
1 2 Gray Horn 11 Florida 7.43 918  
1 3 Tevarus Christian 11 Mississippi St. 7.41 913  
1 4 Terry Prentice 11 Arkansas 7.18 857  
1 5 Kevin Lazas 9 Arkansas 7.12 842  
1 6 Matt Kirbos 10 Arkansas 6.95 802  
1 7 Antione Lipscomb 11 Mississippi St. 6.92 795  
1 8 Tommy Barrineau 11 Georgia 6.72 748  
1 9 David Silverstein 12 Georgia 6.60 720  
1 10 Justin Brady 11 Alabama 5.88 561  
Men Decathlon Pole Vault Finals
1 1 Kevin Lazas 9 Arkansas 5.10 941  
1 2 Gray Horn 11 Florida 4.80 849  
1 3 Tommy Barrineau 11 Georgia 4.80 849  
1 4 Michael Ayers 11 Georgia 4.80 849  
1 5 Matt Kirbos 10 Arkansas 4.70 819  
1 6 Terry Prentice 11 Arkansas 4.40 731  
1 7 Justin Brady 11 Alabama 4.10 645  
1 8 David Silverstein 12 Georgia 4.10 645  
1 9 Tevarus Christian 11 Mississippi St. 4.00 617  
1 10 Antione Lipscomb 11 Mississippi St. 3.70 535  
Men Decathlon 100m Finals
1 1 Gray Horn 11 Florida 11.02 856  
1 2 Antione Lipscomb 11 Mississippi St. 11.27 801  
1 3 Matt Kirbos 10 Arkansas 11.29 797  
1 4 Terry Prentice 11 Arkansas 11.37 780  
1 5 David Silverstein 12 Georgia 11.48 757  
1 6 Justin Brady 11 Alabama 11.78 695  
2 1 Michael Ayers 11 Georgia 10.65 940  
2 2 Tevarus Christian 11 Mississippi St. 10.66 938  
2 3 Kevin Lazas 9 Arkansas 10.94 874  
2 4 Tommy Barrineau 11 Georgia 10.95 872  
Men Decathlon High Jump Finals
1 1 Terry Prentice 11 Arkansas 2.06 859  
1 2 Tevarus Christian 11 Mississippi St. 2.00 803  
1 3 Kevin Lazas 9 Arkansas 1.97 776  
1 4 Gray Horn 11 Florida 1.94 749  
1 5 Michael Ayers 11 Georgia 1.91 723  
1 6 Tommy Barrineau 11 Georgia 1.91 723  
1 7 Matt Kirbos 10 Arkansas 1.88 696  
1 8 Antione Lipscomb 11 Mississippi St. 1.88 696  
1 9 David Silverstein 12 Georgia 1.82 644  
1 10 Justin Brady 11 Alabama 1.82 644  
Men Decathlon 1500m Finals
1 1 Tommy Barrineau 11 Georgia 4:35.49 709  
1 2 Gray Horn 11 Florida 4:37.29 697  
1 3 Terry Prentice 11 Arkansas 4:45.93 643  
1 4 Kevin Lazas 9 Arkansas 4:45.98 643  
1 5 Justin Brady 11 Alabama 4:48.37 629  
1 6 Michael Ayers 11 Georgia 4:49.19 624  
1 7 Antione Lipscomb 11 Mississippi St. 4:54.09 594  
1 8 David Silverstein 12 Georgia 4:57.62 574  
1 9 Tevarus Christian 11 Mississippi St. 5:01.80 549  
1 10 Matt Kirbos 10 Arkansas 5:03.06 542  
Men Decathlon 400m Finals
1 1 Tommy Barrineau 11 Georgia 48.69 876  
1 2 Michael Ayers 11 Georgia 48.99 862  
1 3 Tevarus Christian 11 Mississippi St. 49.09 857  
1 4 Antione Lipscomb 11 Mississippi St. 50.14 808  
2 1 Gray Horn 11 Florida 49.80 824  
2 2 David Silverstein 12 Georgia 50.47 793  
2 3 Terry Prentice 11 Arkansas 50.73 781  
2 4 Kevin Lazas 9 Arkansas 51.21 760  
2 5 Justin Brady 11 Alabama 51.90 729  
2 6 Matt Kirbos 10 Arkansas 52.77 691  
Women 100m Finals
1 1 Semoy Hackett 11 LSU 11.01 10  
1 2 Lakya Brookins 12 South Carolina 11.02 8  
1 3 Kimberlyn Duncan 10 LSU 11.02 6  
1 4 Kenyanna Wilson 12 LSU 11.11 5  
1 5 Nivea Smith 11 Auburn 11.27 4  
1 6 Darshay Davis 9 Florida 11.32 3  
1 7 Georgina Nembhard 12 Georgia 11.39 2  
1 8 Gabrielle Glenn 12 South Carolina 11.41 1  
Women 100m Preliminaries
1 1 Kimberlyn Duncan 10 LSU 11.45 6  
1 2 Darshay Davis 9 Florida 11.57 3  
1 3 Shayla Mahan 12 South Carolina 11.57    
1 4 Richesa McCaleb 12 Mississippi St. 11.74    
1 5 Vashti Bandy 9 South Carolina 11.83    
1 6 Jasmine Williams 10 Mississippi 11.93    
1 7 Toni Graham 11 Alabama 12.19    
1 8 Asia Delaney 10 South Carolina 12.28    
2 1 Semoy Hackett 11 LSU 11.17 10  
2 2 Kenyanna Wilson 12 LSU 11.31 5  
2 3 Nivea Smith 11 Auburn 11.51 4  
2 4 Toshika Sylvester 9 LSU 11.62    
2 5 LaJada Baldwin 12 Mississippi 11.69    
2 6 Kia Jackson 10 Tennessee 11.84    
2 7 Ashley Harris 11 Tennessee 12.10    
3 1 Lakya Brookins 12 South Carolina 11.33 8  
3 2 Gabrielle Glenn 12 South Carolina 11.55 1  
3 3 Georgina Nembhard 12 Georgia 11.56 2  
3 4 Gwendolyn Flowers 10 Arkansas 11.64    
3 5 Ashley Cruder 11 Auburn 11.72    
3 6 V'alonee Robinson 9 Auburn 11.76    
3 7 Breeana Coleman 9 Arkansas 12.10    
Women 200m Finals
1 1 Kimberlyn Duncan 10 LSU 22.27 10  
1 2 Semoy Hackett 11 LSU 22.41 8  
1 3 Nivea Smith 11 Auburn 22.44 6  
1 4 Darshay Davis 9 Florida 23.12 5  
1 5 Regina George 10 Arkansas 23.27 4  
1 6 Kai Selvon 10 Auburn 23.32 3  
1 7 Gabrielle Glenn 12 South Carolina 23.56 2  
1 8 Kelsey McCorkle 11 South Carolina 23.71 1  
Women 200m Preliminaries
1 1 Nivea Smith 11 Auburn 23.09 6  
1 2 Jazmyn Shorter 12 Kentucky 24.19    
1 3 Danielle Williams 12 Florida 24.21    
1 4 Kia Jackson 10 Tennessee 24.34    
1 5 Ashley Harris 11 Tennessee 24.58    
2 1 Kelsey McCorkle 11 South Carolina 23.49 1  
2 2 Martinique Octave 10 Tennessee 23.67    
2 3 Jasmine Williams 10 Mississippi 24.09    
2 4 Anna Carr-Hawkins 11 Vanderbilt 24.28    
3 1 Semoy Hackett 11 LSU 23.00 8  
3 2 Gwendolyn Flowers 10 Arkansas 23.77    
3 3 Rebecca Alexander 11 LSU 23.93    
3 4 Vashti Bandy 9 South Carolina 24.33    
3 5 Toni Graham 11 Alabama 24.73    
4 1 Kimberlyn Duncan 10 LSU 22.96 10  
4 2 Gabrielle Glenn 12 South Carolina 23.61 2  
4 3 Taneisha Baker 12 Mississippi St. 23.91    
4 4 Brittany Jones 11 Tennessee 24.14    
4 5 Camilla Armstead 10 Alabama 24.47    
5 1 Regina George 10 Arkansas 23.42 4  
5 2 Kai Selvon 10 Auburn 23.49 3  
5 3 LaJada Baldwin 12 Mississippi 23.63    
5 4 Toshika Sylvester 9 LSU 23.76    
5 5 Asia Delaney 10 South Carolina 24.40    
5 6 Taylor Jackson 12 Vanderbilt 24.66    
6 1 Darshay Davis 9 Florida 23.63 5  
6 2 Georgina Nembhard 12 Georgia 23.63    
6 3 Shelise Williams 12 Arkansas 23.71    
6 4 Odeika Bent 12 Georgia 23.78    
6 5 Richesa McCaleb 12 Mississippi St. 24.00    
6 6 Devon Romero 12 Alabama 24.93    
Women 400m Finals
1 1 Joanna Atkins 12 Auburn 51.83 10  
1 2 Shelise Williams 12 Arkansas 52.23 8  
1 3 Jenna Martin 12 Kentucky 52.37 6  
1 4 Regina George 10 Arkansas 52.47 5  
1 5 Ebony Eutsey 9 Florida 52.62 4  
1 6 Whitney Jones 11 Arkansas 53.11 3  
1 7 CeCe Williams 11 Auburn 53.83 2  
1 8 Jody-Ann Muir 10 Mississippi St. 54.01 1  
Women 400m Preliminaries
1 1 Joanna Atkins 12 Auburn 51.99 10  
1 2 Ebony Eutsey 9 Florida 52.81 4  
1 3 Latoya McDermott 10 LSU 53.88    
1 4 Sanura EleyO'Reilly 9 South Carolina 54.74    
1 5 Brittany Cabbler 12 Kentucky 57.37    
1 6 Michelle Stegall 10 Florida NT    
2 1 Regina George 10 Arkansas 53.39 5  
2 2 Cache Armbrister 12 Auburn 54.72    
2 3 Lauren Hollingsworth 10 Mississippi 55.02    
2 4 Bethany Hyter 11 Arkansas 56.82    
2 5 Teegan Hill 11 Vanderbilt 57.74    
2 6 Julie Nunn 9 Kentucky 58.25    
3 1 Jenna Martin 12 Kentucky 52.93 6  
3 2 CeCe Williams 11 Auburn 53.39 2  
3 3 Jody-Ann Muir 10 Mississippi St. 53.65 1  
3 4 Taneisha Baker 12 Mississippi St. 53.98    
3 5 Camilla Armstead 10 Alabama 55.82    
3 6 Dacia Mays 10 Alabama 58.40    
4 1 Shelise Williams 12 Arkansas 53.22 8  
4 2 Jonique Day 11 LSU 54.06    
4 3 Siedda Herbert 10 LSU 54.39    
4 4 Rachel Werner 10 Arkansas 56.00    
4 5 Ashley Ballard 9 Georgia 56.87    
4 6 Aubrielle Wright 9 Alabama 1:00.16    
5 1 Whitney Jones 11 Arkansas 52.97 3  
5 2 Odeika Bent 12 Georgia 53.97    
5 3 Kristin Bridges 11 Mississippi 54.02    
5 4 Martinique Octave 10 Tennessee 55.48    
5 5 Devon Romero 12 Alabama 56.98    
5 6 Lakeisha Spates 11 Georgia 57.99    
Women 800m Finals
1 1 Chanelle Price 11 Tennessee 2:04.22 10  
1 2 Stephanie Brown 10 Arkansas 2:05.54 8  
1 3 Charlene Lipsey 10 LSU 2:05.88 6  
1 4 Megan Malasarte 9 Georgia 2:07.12 5  
1 5 Rita Jorgensen 12 Vanderbilt 2:07.82 4  
1 6 Kianna Ruff 9 Tennessee 2:07.97 3  
1 7 Brittany Hall 12 LSU 2:08.13 2  
1 8 Cory McGee 9 Florida 2:09.07 1  
1 9 Martine Borge 10 Arkansas 2:09.27    
Women 800m Preliminaries
1 1 Brittany Hall 12 LSU 2:06.60 2  
1 2 Allison Peare 9 Kentucky 2:10.63    
1 3 Brittney Jackson 9 Tennessee 2:11.19    
1 4 Stella Christoforou 9 Georgia 2:12.31    
1 5 Katlyn Will 10 Alabama 2:15.98    
1 6 Tia Leake 9 Mississippi 2:16.34    
1 7 Kim White 12 Tennessee 2:17.72    
2 1 Stephanie Brown 10 Arkansas 2:06.73 8  
2 2 Cory McGee 9 Florida 2:07.65 1  
2 3 Martine Borge 10 Arkansas 2:09.49    
2 4 Leigh Gilmore 11 Alabama 2:11.84    
2 5 Ty-Vonna Johnson 9 Tennessee 2:12.37    
2 6 Elsbeth Denton 10 Alabama 2:15.02    
2 7 Liz Locke 9 South Carolina 2:17.54    
3 1 Chanelle Price 11 Tennessee 2:04.83 10  
3 2 Rita Jorgensen 12 Vanderbilt 2:06.84 4  
3 3 Scola Jepngetich 9 South Carolina 2:10.52    
3 4 Sierra Henderson 10 South Carolina 2:12.19    
3 5 Elizabeth Altizer 11 Tennessee 2:14.64    
3 6 Anne Threlkeld 10 Mississippi 2:17.74    
3 7 Amy McCrory 10 Mississippi 2:20.65    
4 1 Charlene Lipsey 10 LSU 2:07.66 6  
4 2 Kianna Ruff 9 Tennessee 2:08.83 3  
4 3 Megan Malasarte 9 Georgia 2:09.31 5  
4 4 Nijgia Snapp 10 Tennessee 2:10.17    
4 5 Ramzee Fondren 11 Tennessee 2:11.34    
4 6 Meghan Hawkins 11 Alabama 2:20.69    
4 7 Aubrielle Wright 9 Alabama 2:24.76    
Women 1500m Finals
1 1 Brittany Sheffey 11 Tennessee 4:25.75 10  
1 2 Cory McGee 9 Florida 4:27.45 8  
1 3 Paige Johnston 9 Arkansas 4:28.85 6  
1 4 Cally Macumber 10 Kentucky 4:30.09 5  
1 5 Genevieve LaCaze 11 Florida 4:30.27 4  
1 6 Laura Carleton 10 LSU 4:32.18 3  
1 7 Samantha Learch 11 Arkansas 4:32.58 2  
1 8 Jillian Rosen 11 Arkansas 4:33.15 1  
1 9 Jordan White 10 Vanderbilt 4:33.51    
1 10 Kristen Gillespie 11 Arkansas 4:35.16    
1 11 Natanya Luther 10 Arkansas 4:36.54    
1 12 Alexa Rogers 11 Vanderbilt 4:38.63    
Women 1500m Preliminaries
1 1 Brittany Sheffey 11 Tennessee 4:19.49 10  
1 2 Genevieve LaCaze 11 Florida 4:22.82 4  
1 3 Laura Carleton 10 LSU 4:23.21 3  
1 4 Jillian Rosen 11 Arkansas 4:24.07 1  
1 5 Alexa Rogers 11 Vanderbilt 4:26.54    
1 6 Kristen Findley 10 Vanderbilt 4:34.08    
1 7 Katlyn Will 10 Alabama 4:37.02    
1 8 Kayleigh Skinner 9 Mississippi 4:39.10    
1 9 Elizabeth Altizer 11 Tennessee 4:41.21    
1 10 Dakota Goodman 10 LSU 4:41.43    
1 11 Shelby Hayes 9 Florida 4:41.46    
1 12 Laura Pramstaller 12 South Carolina 4:48.24    
2 1 Cory McGee 9 Florida 4:26.60 8  
2 2 Cally Macumber 10 Kentucky 4:26.84 5  
2 3 Natanya Luther 10 Arkansas 4:27.05    
2 4 Samantha Learch 11 Arkansas 4:27.18 2  
2 5 Chloe Phillips 10 Mississippi St. 4:32.39    
2 6 Elsbeth Denton 10 Alabama 4:32.75    
2 7 Renee Masterson 10 Mississippi St. 4:35.10    
2 8 Katie Huston 9 Mississippi St. 4:41.05    
2 9 Amber Zimmerman 9 Tennessee 4:41.21    
2 10 Anne Threlkeld 10 Mississippi 4:42.08    
2 11 Meghan Hawkins 11 Alabama 4:42.79    
2 12 Kelsey Kane 10 Tennessee 4:47.63    
2 13 Allison Kneip 12 Mississippi 4:54.33    
3 1 Kristen Gillespie 11 Arkansas 4:24.42    
3 2 Paige Johnston 9 Arkansas 4:25.31 6  
3 3 Jordan White 10 Vanderbilt 4:26.45    
3 4 Mandy Perkins 10 Florida 4:29.08    
3 5 Leigh Gilmore 11 Alabama 4:30.12    
3 6 Summer Nelson 12 Georgia 4:33.72    
3 7 Keri Wood 9 Arkansas 4:36.13    
3 8 Sarah Gilmore 10 Alabama 4:36.83    
3 9 Anna Bostrom 9 Kentucky 4:39.15    
3 10 Amy McCrory 10 Mississippi 4:42.54    
3 11 Taylor Wendler 9 Kentucky 4:46.03    
3 12 Megan Wright 10 Kentucky 4:56.20    
3 13 Andrea Ferri 10 Tennessee 5:14.96    
Women 5000m Finals
1 1 Liz Costello 12 Tennessee 16:13.06 10  
1 2 Bridget Lyons 12 Georgia 16:24.08 8  
1 3 Brittany Sheffey 11 Tennessee 16:32.98 6  
1 4 Holly Knight 11 Auburn 16:35.02 5  
1 5 Genevieve LaCaze 11 Florida 16:38.68 4  
1 6 Elizabeth Anderson 9 Vanderbilt 16:41.27 3  
1 7 Haley Greenwell 10 Mississippi St. 16:45.96 2  
1 8 Katie Breathitt 11 Mississippi 16:49.76 1  
1 9 Logan Waites 11 Mississippi 16:52.05    
1 10 Miranda Walker 12 Arkansas 16:58.31    
1 11 Kristen Gillespie 11 Arkansas 16:58.97    
1 12 Laura Carleton 10 LSU 16:59.47    
1 13 Louise Hannallah 11 Vanderbilt 17:07.21    
1 14 Callie Cooper 10 Florida 17:10.78    
1 15 Cally Macumber 10 Kentucky 17:14.97    
1 16 Stephanie Barnes 12 Auburn 17:18.27    
1 17 Ashley Shiver 10 Georgia 17:20.35    
1 18 Mandy Perkins 10 Florida 17:25.14    
1 19 Beatrice Biwott 11 South Carolina 17:26.38    
1 20 Taylor Adams 12 Georgia 17:28.54    
1 21 Leigh Gilmore 11 Alabama 17:31.29    
1 22 Renee Masterson 10 Mississippi St. 17:33.58    
1 23 Andrea Torske 11 Alabama 17:34.91    
1 24 Stephanie Strasser 9 Florida 17:36.86    
1 25 Sarah Gilmore 10 Alabama 17:42.12    
1 26 Ali Crabb 12 Florida 17:45.59    
1 27 Kayleigh Skinner 9 Mississippi 17:47.88    
1 28 Elsbeth Denton 10 Alabama 17:53.84    
1 29 Megan Williams 12 Alabama 17:55.44    
1 30 Nicole DiMecurio 10 Georgia 17:59.38    
1 31 Dakota Goodman 10 LSU 18:00.47    
1 32 Ashley Evens 12 South Carolina 18:11.19    
1 33 Katie Huston 9 Mississippi St. 18:32.48    
1 34 Penny Boswell 9 South Carolina 18:38.37    
1 35 Hiruni Wijayaratne 10 Kentucky 18:40.42    
1 36 Amber Zimmerman 9 Tennessee 18:41.56    
1 37 Elizabeth Tiller 11 Tennessee 19:04.80    
1 38 Adriana Poole 10 Mississippi St. NT    
1 39 Kiara McCue-Woods 9 Georgia NT    
1 40 Kelsey Johnson 11 Alabama NT    
1 41 Elizabeth Altizer 11 Tennessee NT    
1 42 Kalli Dalton 10 Mississippi St. NT    
1 43 Samantha Learch 11 Arkansas NT    
1 44 Jillian Rosen 11 Arkansas NT    
1 45 Paige Johnston 9 Arkansas NT    
1 46 Stephanie Brown 10 Arkansas NT    
1 47 Brea Goodman 10 LSU NT    
Women 10000m Finals
1 1 Liz Costello 12 Tennessee 33:42.96 10  
1 2 Bridget Lyons 12 Georgia 33:59.04 8  
1 3 Haley Greenwell 10 Mississippi St. 34:16.54 6  
1 4 Holly Knight 11 Auburn 34:33.48 5  
1 5 Miranda Walker 12 Arkansas 35:30.97 4  
1 6 Callie Cooper 10 Florida 35:42.57 3  
1 7 Ali Crabb 12 Florida 36:23.62 2  
1 8 Morgan Van Gorder 11 Georgia 36:35.05 1  
1 9 Kelsey Johnson 11 Alabama 37:23.86    
1 10 Logan Waites 11 Mississippi 37:40.13    
1 11 Nicole DiMecurio 10 Georgia 38:35.66    
1 12 Megan Williams 12 Alabama 38:53.37    
1 13 Kiara McCue-Woods 9 Georgia 39:21.33    
1 14 Kristabel Doebel-Hickok 12 Vanderbilt NT    
Women 100m Hurdles Finals
1 1 Jasmin Stowers 9 LSU 12.88 10  
1 2 Kierre Beckles 11 South Carolina 13.10 8  
1 3 Tenaya Jones 12 LSU 13.21 6  
1 4 Brittany Hyter 11 Arkansas 13.39 5  
1 5 Keisha Wallace 10 Mississippi St. 13.41 4  
1 6 Ivanique Kemp 9 Arkansas 13.44 3  
1 7 Kaylon Eppinger 11 Alabama 13.52 2  
1 8 Breeana Coleman 9 Arkansas 13.82 1  
Women 100m Hurdles Preliminaries
1 1 Jasmin Stowers 9 LSU 13.17 10  
1 2 Breeana Coleman 9 Arkansas 13.77 1  
1 3 Ugonna Ndu 10 Florida 13.83    
1 4 Bianca Blair 11 Tennessee 14.03    
1 5 Talaya Owens 12 Alabama 14.09    
1 6 Kimberley Laing 12 Alabama NT    
1 7 Lorraine Graham 9 Florida NT    
2 1 Kierre Beckles 11 South Carolina 13.11 8  
2 2 Keisha Wallace 10 Mississippi St. 13.24 4  
2 3 Ivanique Kemp 9 Arkansas 13.42 3  
2 4 Racquel Farquharson 10 Mississippi St. 13.54    
2 5 Paige Morton 10 Florida 13.92    
2 6 Talisha Lee 12 Mississippi St. 14.68    
2 7 Audra Frimpong 11 Alabama NT    
3 1 Brittany Hyter 11 Arkansas 13.33 5  
3 2 Tenaya Jones 12 LSU 13.35 6  
3 3 Kaylon Eppinger 11 Alabama 13.51 2  
3 4 Precious Nwokey 11 Kentucky 13.77    
3 5 Janica Austin 12 South Carolina 13.88    
3 6 Santerri Baker 10 Georgia 14.01    
3 7 Kayla Parker 9 Kentucky 14.14    
Women 400m Hurdles Finals
1 1 Ellen Wortham 11 Tennessee 55.70 10  
1 2 Cassandra Tate 11 LSU 56.03 8  
1 3 Sofie Persson 12 Mississippi 58.08 6  
1 4 Ugonna Ndu 10 Florida 58.68 5  
1 5 Talaya Owens 12 Alabama 59.05 4  
1 6 Talisha Lee 12 Mississippi St. 59.80 3  
1 7 Brittany Hyter 11 Arkansas 59.95 2  
1 8 Amber Allen 9 South Carolina 1:00.35 1  
Women 400m Hurdles Preliminaries
1 1 Ellen Wortham 11 Tennessee 57.75 10  
1 2 Brittany Hyter 11 Arkansas 59.24 2  
1 3 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsen 10 Mississippi 1:00.45    
1 4 Bianca Blair 11 Tennessee 1:00.69    
1 5 Shani Chandler 9 Alabama NT    
2 1 Cassandra Tate 11 LSU 57.05 8  
2 2 Talisha Lee 12 Mississippi St. 59.61 3  
2 3 Ashley Usery 11 Florida 1:01.03    
2 4 Shiara Robinson 10 Kentucky 1:02.34    
2 5 Paige Morton 10 Florida 1:02.65    
3 1 Ugonna Ndu 10 Florida 58.68 5  
3 2 Talaya Owens 12 Alabama 59.70 4  
3 3 Radiance Basden 11 South Carolina 1:00.69    
3 4 Leah Orley 10 Arkansas 1:02.40    
3 5 Janica Austin 12 South Carolina 1:03.38    
3 6 Kirstyn Sweeney 10 Tennessee 1:03.87    
4 1 Sofie Persson 12 Mississippi 58.52 6  
4 2 Amber Allen 9 South Carolina 58.85 1  
4 3 Brittany Covington 10 Mississippi St. 1:00.07    
4 4 Amani Bryant 10 Florida 1:00.78    
4 5 Jena' Murphy 12 Tennessee 1:05.28    
Women 3000m Steeple Finals
1 1 Genevieve LaCaze 11 Florida 10:21.82 10  
1 2 Taylor Adams 12 Georgia 10:23.16 8  
1 3 Megan Jackson 12 Arkansas 10:34.51 6  
1 4 Beatrice Biwott 11 South Carolina 10:34.75 5  
1 5 Katie Breathitt 11 Mississippi 10:39.95 4  
1 6 Stephanie Barnes 12 Auburn 10:41.48 3  
1 7 Ashley Shiver 10 Georgia 10:43.63 2  
1 8 Stephanie Strasser 9 Florida 10:46.25 1  
1 9 Allie Scalf 10 Vanderbilt 10:46.27    
1 10 Stella Christoforou 9 Georgia 10:56.37    
1 11 Leslie Boozer 10 Georgia 10:59.03    
1 12 Adriana Poole 10 Mississippi St. 11:20.62    
1 13 Andrea Torske 11 Alabama 11:21.28    
1 14 Grace Heymsfield 9 Arkansas 11:34.69    
1 15 Cali George 11 Arkansas NT    
1 16 Kalli Dalton 10 Mississippi St. NT    
Women 4x100m Relay Finals
1 1 Davis, Usery, Williams, Eutsey n/a Florida 44.57 4  
1 2 Farquharson, McCaleb, Baker, Muir n/a Mississippi St. 45.01 2  
1 3 Spates, Nembhard, Bent, Ballard n/a Georgia 45.54 1  
1 4 Martin, Shorter, Robinson, Parker n/a Kentucky 45.72    
1 5 Frimpong, Armstead, Eppinger, Graham n/a Alabama 46.20    
1 6 Jackson, Carr-Hawkins, Hill, White n/a Vanderbilt 46.53    
2 1 Wilson, Hackett, Alexander, Duncan n/a LSU 43.47 10  
2 2 Flowers, George, Kemp, Williams n/a Arkansas 44.32 8  
2 3 Atkins, Smith, Ferguson, Selvon n/a Auburn 44.34 6  
2 4 Brookins, Bandy, Glenn, McCorkle n/a South Carolina 44.50 5  
2 5 Harris, Wortham, Octave, Jackson n/a Tennessee 44.73 3  
2 6 Bridges, Gaines, Williams, Baldwin n/a Mississippi 45.82    
Women 4x400m Relay Finals
1 1 Octave, Wortham, Snapp, Price n/a Tennessee 3:38.62 2  
1 2 Bent, Ballard, Spates, Baker n/a Georgia 3:42.88    
2 1 Williams, George, Flowers, Jones n/a Arkansas 3:32.23 10  
2 2 Atkins, Armbrister, Williams, Selvon n/a Auburn 3:32.93 8  
2 3 Alexander, McDermott, Day, Tate n/a LSU 3:35.15 6  
2 4 Eutsey, Whittaker, Usery, Ndu n/a Florida 3:36.20 5  
2 5 Martin, Nunn, Robinson, Shorter n/a Kentucky 3:36.90 4  
2 6 Hollingsworth, Hellberg-Jonsen, Bridges, Persson n/a Mississippi 3:36.96 3  
2 7 Baker, Muir, Covington, Farquharson n/a Mississippi St. 3:39.18 1  
2 8 Allen, Austin, EleyO'Reilly, McCorkle n/a South Carolina 3:39.37    
Women High Jump Finals
1 1 Maya Pressley 10 Auburn 1.85 10  
1 2 Saniel Atkinson 10 Georgia 1.79 8  
1 3 Brittani Carter 12 LSU 1.79 6  
1 4 Jeannelle Scheper 9 South Carolina 1.79 5  
1 5 Monica Carney 11 Auburn 1.75 4  
1 6 Terri-Ann Grant 11 Kentucky 1.75 3  
1 7 Carin Walker 11 Georgia 1.75 2  
1 8 Makeba Alcide 10 Arkansas 1.75 1  
1 9 Brionne Williams 9 Vanderbilt 1.70    
1 10 Jessica Merriweather 12 Mississippi St. 1.70    
1 11 LaTroya Darrell 12 Georgia 1.70    
1 12 Lynnika Pitts 9 LSU 1.70    
1 13 Kayla Blake 12 South Carolina 1.65    
1 14 Alyssa Hall 10 Mississippi St. 1.60    
1 15 Kirsten Hesseltine 9 Arkansas 1.60    
1 16 Alexis Muniz 10 Florida 1.60    
1 17 Staley Foster 12 South Carolina 1.60    
Women Pole Vault Finals
1 1 Tina Sutej 11 Arkansas 4.61 10  
1 2 Rachel Laurent 11 LSU 4.21 8  
1 3 Neal Tisher 10 Mississippi 4.21 6  
1 4 Daisy Glasser 12 Florida 4.11 5  
1 5 Tara Diebold 11 Arkansas 4.01 4  
1 6 Linda Hadfield 9 Tennessee 4.01 3  
1 7 Shelby Kennard 9 Kentucky 3.86 2  
1 8 Claire Spurling 12 Florida 3.86 1  
1 9 Katherine Hendricks 12 Vanderbilt 3.86    
1 10 Meagen Martin 11 Vanderbilt 3.86    
1 11 Samantha Stenzel 11 Kentucky 3.86    
1 12 Megan Weller 9 Arkansas 3.71    
1 13 Lindsay Farr 11 Georgia 3.71    
1 14 Petra Olsen 9 South Carolina 3.71    
1 15 Morgan Toone 10 Vanderbilt 3.71    
1 16 Angela Rummans 9 South Carolina NH    
1 17 Danielle Nowell 9 Arkansas NH    
1 18 Allie Nicosia 11 South Carolina NH    
Women Long Jump Finals
1 1 Lorraine Graham 9 Florida 6.17 6  
1 2 V'alonee Robinson 9 Auburn 5.93    
1 3 Colleen Felix 11 Georgia 5.82    
1 4 Aria Gaines 11 Mississippi 5.78    
1 5 Whitney Johnson 10 LSU 5.74    
1 6 Kia Jackson 10 Tennessee 5.73    
1 7 Lynnika Pitts 9 LSU 5.53    
1 8 Kayla Parker 9 Kentucky 5.45    
1 9 Makeba Alcide 10 Arkansas 5.45    
1 10 Erika Akins 12 Auburn 5.37    
2 1 Ellen Wortham 11 Tennessee 6.09 5  
2 2 Whitney Jones 11 Arkansas 5.93    
2 3 Sojourner Ewing 10 Mississippi St. 5.90    
2 4 Precious Nwokey 11 Kentucky 5.88    
2 5 Alexius Hightower 9 Mississippi 5.69    
2 6 Audra Frimpong 11 Alabama 5.54    
2 7 Carin Walker 11 Georgia 5.52    
2 8 Tierra Bagby 12 Georgia 5.41    
2 9 Nicole Charley 9 Auburn 5.33    
3 1 Rochelle Farquharson 9 Mississippi St. 6.48 10  
3 2 Jennifer Clayton 9 LSU 6.18 8  
3 3 Shantel Thompson 12 Arkansas 6.07 4  
3 4 Daniela Griffin 12 Florida 6.05 3  
3 5 Melissa Ogbourne 12 LSU 6.04 2  
3 6 Brittany Porter 10 LSU 6.01 1  
3 7 Brittany Bozeman 10 Mississippi 5.94    
3 8 Marci Morman 10 Mississippi 5.75    
3 9 Lucie Ondraschkova 10 Georgia 5.63    
Women Triple Jump Finals
1 1 Marci Morman 10 Mississippi 12.46 1  
1 2 Aria Gaines 11 Mississippi 12.22    
1 3 Chloe Hetherton 9 Alabama 12.03    
1 4 Kia Wansley 11 Alabama 12.02    
1 5 Ke'Undra Bishop 12 Kentucky 11.82    
1 6 Whitney Johnson 10 LSU 11.79    
1 7 Allison Outerbridge 9 Tennessee 11.64    
1 8 Nicole Charley 9 Auburn 11.44    
1 9 Alexius Hightower 9 Mississippi 11.33    
1 10 Kelly Norton 12 Mississippi 11.27    
1 11 Erika Akins 12 Auburn ND    ,
2 1 Maria Augutis 10 Georgia 13.29 10  
2 2 Melissa Ogbourne 12 LSU 13.16 8  
2 3 LaTroya Darrell 12 Georgia 13.04 6  
2 4 Radiance Basden 11 South Carolina 12.62 5  
2 5 Saniel Atkinson 10 Georgia 12.56 4  
2 6 Lynnika Pitts 9 LSU 12.54 3  
2 7 Rochelle Farquharson 9 Mississippi St. 12.50 2  
2 8 Shantel Thompson 12 Arkansas 12.39    
Women Shot Put Finals
1 1 Stacee Roberts 11 South Carolina 15.31 2  
1 2 Brieanna Kennedy 11 LSU 14.49    
1 3 Angelica Howard 11 Alabama 14.26    
1 4 Favian Cowards 11 Mississippi St. 14.10    
1 5 Amethyst Holmes 11 Alabama 13.20    
1 6 Eve Machovec 11 Georgia 13.16    
1 7 Laquoya Kelly 11 Tennessee 12.68    
2 1 Annie Alexander 11 Tennessee 17.50 10  
2 2 Keely Medeiros 11 Florida 16.74 8  
2 3 Mary Angell 12 Kentucky 16.31 6  
2 4 Fidela James 11 Florida 15.67 5  
2 5 Hilenn James 9 Georgia 15.51 4  
2 6 Wilamena Hopkins 10 Alabama 15.38 3  
2 7 Katie Vuckovich 11 South Carolina 15.30 1  
2 8 Breanna Radford 10 South Carolina 14.98    
2 9 Betty Williams 12 Mississippi 13.89    
Women Discus Throw Throw Finals
1 1 Jessie Harrison 10 Tennessee 44.95    
1 2 Brieanna Kennedy 11 LSU 44.69    
1 3 Eve Machovec 11 Georgia 44.20    
1 4 Wilamena Hopkins 10 Alabama 39.88    
1 5 Amethyst Holmes 11 Alabama 38.83    
2 1 Annie Alexander 11 Tennessee 56.22 10  
2 2 Mary Angell 12 Kentucky 54.14 8  
2 3 Ashley Miller 10 Florida 51.09 6  
2 4 Samia Stokes 11 LSU 50.86 5  
2 5 Kaitlin Davis 10 Florida 49.57 4  
2 6 Keely Medeiros 11 Florida 48.82 3  
2 7 Betty Williams 12 Mississippi 47.94 2  
2 8 Aimee Kodat 12 South Carolina 47.34 1  
2 9 Rachel Travis 12 Georgia 42.99    
Women Hammer Throw Throw Finals
1 1 Heather Smith 12 Kentucky 54.24 3  
1 2 Amethyst Holmes 11 Alabama 53.94 2  
1 3 Favian Cowards 11 Mississippi St. 53.91 1  
1 4 Rachel Travis 12 Georgia 50.14    
1 5 Kathryn Stowers 10 Alabama 49.59    
1 6 Denise Hinton 9 LSU 48.64    
1 7 Stacee Roberts 11 South Carolina 48.39    
1 8 Breanna Radford 10 South Carolina 47.18    
1 9 Jazmin Miller 10 Mississippi 47.15    
1 10 Jasmine Williams 11 Alabama 46.81    
1 11 Aoife Hickey 9 Alabama 46.81    
1 12 Victoria Nwadiogbu 9 Auburn 41.20    
1 13 Katie Vuckovich 11 South Carolina 40.16    
2 1 Nikola Lomnicka 11 Georgia 63.51 10  
2 2 Juliana Smith 12 Mississippi 57.61 8  
2 3 Alesha Asijie 12 Georgia 57.03 6  
2 4 Brieanna Kennedy 11 LSU 55.99 5  
2 5 Karen Henning 9 LSU 55.19 4  
2 6 Laquoya Kelly 11 Tennessee 53.39    
2 7 Jessie Harrison 10 Tennessee 51.15    
2 8 Samia Stokes 11 LSU 49.65    
2 9 Angelica Howard 11 Alabama 48.97    
Women Javelin Throw Throw Finals
1 1 Bekah Hoppis 10 Alabama 44.08 4  
1 2 Emily Laurence 9 South Carolina 41.62 1  
1 3 Rachel Robbs 10 Alabama 40.50    
1 4 Neal Tisher 10 Mississippi 38.45    
1 5 Katherine Dresch 9 Tennessee 35.55    
1 6 Lucie Ondraschkova 10 Georgia 32.92    
2 1 Fawn Miller 9 Florida 51.46 10  
2 2 Meghan Austin 12 Alabama 47.06 8  
2 3 Annie Simoneaux 9 LSU 45.11 6  
2 4 Colleen Felix 11 Georgia 44.96 5  
2 5 Brittany Bozeman 10 Mississippi 42.22 3  
2 6 Rebecca Gorden 11 Arkansas 41.95 2  
2 7 Jenna Baker 9 LSU 41.14    
2 8 Brittany Hines 11 Alabama 39.46    
2 9 Holly Kane 12 Tennessee 38.64    
Women Heptathlon Finals
1 1 Makeba Alcide 10 Arkansas 5646 10  
1 2 Kaylon Eppinger 11 Alabama 5479 8  
1 3 Brittany Harrell 9 Florida 5452 6  
1 4 Precious Nwokey 11 Kentucky 5385 5  
1 5 Lucie Ondraschkova 10 Georgia 5350 4  
1 6 Mary Nall 9 Mississippi 5195 3  
1 7 Keisha Wallace 10 Mississippi St. 5140 2  
1 8 Brittany Bozeman 10 Mississippi 4885 1  
1 9 Ashley Newby 12 Kentucky 4624    
1 10 Fabia McDonald 9 Mississippi 4598    
1 11 Rachel Robbs 10 Alabama 4523    
1 12 Kayla Parker 9 Kentucky 4437    
1 13 Christiana Coleman 11 Mississippi 4228    
Women Heptathlon Javelin Finals
1 1 Brittany Harrell 9 Florida 41.62 698  
1 2 Brittany Bozeman 10 Mississippi 40.41 675  
1 3 Rachel Robbs 10 Alabama 38.21 633  
1 4 Kaylon Eppinger 11 Alabama 37.65 622  
1 5 Lucie Ondraschkova 10 Georgia 37.45 618  
1 6 Mary Nall 9 Mississippi 37.15 613  
1 7 Makeba Alcide 10 Arkansas 35.60 583  
1 8 Christiana Coleman 11 Mississippi 34.17 556  
1 9 Fabia McDonald 9 Mississippi 32.10 516  
1 10 Keisha Wallace 10 Mississippi St. 30.43 485  
1 11 Kayla Parker 9 Kentucky 23.12 347  
1 12 Ashley Newby 12 Kentucky 21.66 320  
1 13 Precious Nwokey 11 Kentucky 20.19 292  
Women Heptathlon 200m Finals
1 1 Keisha Wallace 10 Mississippi St. 24.53 930  
1 2 Precious Nwokey 11 Kentucky 24.58 926  
1 3 Brittany Bozeman 10 Mississippi 25.04 883  
1 4 Makeba Alcide 10 Arkansas 25.08 879  
1 5 Kayla Parker 9 Kentucky 25.52 840  
1 6 Kaylon Eppinger 11 Alabama 25.53 839  
2 1 Mary Nall 9 Mississippi 25.07 880  
2 2 Brittany Harrell 9 Florida 25.33 857  
2 3 Fabia McDonald 9 Mississippi 25.51 841  
2 4 Lucie Ondraschkova 10 Georgia 25.85 810  
2 5 Ashley Newby 12 Kentucky 26.44 759  
2 6 Christiana Coleman 11 Mississippi 26.83 726  
2 7 Rachel Robbs 10 Alabama 26.91 719  
Women Heptathlon 100m Hurdles Finals
1 1 Keisha Wallace 10 Mississippi St. 13.33 1075  
1 2 Kaylon Eppinger 11 Alabama 13.54 1044  
1 3 Precious Nwokey 11 Kentucky 13.94 987  
1 4 Kayla Parker 9 Kentucky 14.03 974  
1 5 Mary Nall 9 Mississippi 14.05 971  
1 6 Fabia McDonald 9 Mississippi 14.17 954  
1 7 Makeba Alcide 10 Arkansas 14.23 946  
2 1 Ashley Newby 12 Kentucky 14.30 936  
2 2 Lucie Ondraschkova 10 Georgia 14.39 924  
2 3 Brittany Harrell 9 Florida 14.49 910  
2 4 Brittany Bozeman 10 Mississippi 14.61 894  
2 5 Rachel Robbs 10 Alabama 14.90 855  
2 6 Christiana Coleman 11 Mississippi 15.77 743  
Women Heptathlon Shot Put Finals
1 1 Makeba Alcide 10 Arkansas 12.09 667  
1 2 Kaylon Eppinger 11 Alabama 11.53 630  
1 3 Rachel Robbs 10 Alabama 11.36 619  
1 4 Lucie Ondraschkova 10 Georgia 11.24 611  
1 5 Ashley Newby 12 Kentucky 10.92 590  
1 6 Brittany Harrell 9 Florida 10.88 587  
1 7 Brittany Bozeman 10 Mississippi 10.59 568  
1 8 Mary Nall 9 Mississippi 10.20 543  
1 9 Precious Nwokey 11 Kentucky 10.11 537  
1 10 Fabia McDonald 9 Mississippi 9.85 520  
1 11 Christiana Coleman 11 Mississippi 9.47 495  
1 12 Kayla Parker 9 Kentucky 9.07 469  
1 13 Keisha Wallace 10 Mississippi St. 8.37 423  
Women Heptathlon 800m Finals
1 1 Lucie Ondraschkova 10 Georgia 2:17.13 863  
1 2 Makeba Alcide 10 Arkansas 2:17.25 861  
1 3 Precious Nwokey 11 Kentucky 2:18.31 847  
1 4 Mary Nall 9 Mississippi 2:20.43 818  
1 5 Keisha Wallace 10 Mississippi St. 2:20.50 817  
1 6 Brittany Harrell 9 Florida 2:20.61 815  
1 7 Kaylon Eppinger 11 Alabama 2:23.38 778  
1 8 Christiana Coleman 11 Mississippi 2:35.29 628  
1 9 Ashley Newby 12 Kentucky 2:36.94 608  
1 10 Kayla Parker 9 Kentucky 2:52.26 440  
1 11 Brittany Bozeman 10 Mississippi 2:56.83 395  
1 12 Rachel Robbs 10 Alabama 2:58.88 376  
1 13 Fabia McDonald 9 Mississippi 3:12.80 255  
Women Heptathlon High Jump Finals
1 1 Mary Nall 9 Mississippi 1.61 747  
1 2 Rachel Robbs 10 Alabama 1.58 712  
1 3 Keisha Wallace 10 Mississippi St. 1.55 678  
1 4 Brittany Bozeman 10 Mississippi 1.55 678  
1 5 Kayla Parker 9 Kentucky 1.52 644  
1 6 Christiana Coleman 11 Mississippi 1.46 577  
2 1 Makeba Alcide 10 Arkansas 1.79 966  
2 2 Precious Nwokey 11 Kentucky 1.76 928  
2 3 Brittany Harrell 9 Florida 1.73 891  
2 4 Fabia McDonald 9 Mississippi 1.67 818  
2 5 Ashley Newby 12 Kentucky 1.64 783  
2 6 Lucie Ondraschkova 10 Georgia 1.64 783  
2 7 Kaylon Eppinger 11 Alabama 1.64 783  
Women Heptathlon Long Jump Finals
1 1 Precious Nwokey 11 Kentucky 6.06 868  
1 2 Brittany Bozeman 10 Mississippi 5.81 792  
1 3 Kaylon Eppinger 11 Alabama 5.78 783  
1 4 Makeba Alcide 10 Arkansas 5.65 744  
1 5 Lucie Ondraschkova 10 Georgia 5.64 741  
1 6 Keisha Wallace 10 Mississippi St. 5.61 732  
1 7 Kayla Parker 9 Kentucky 5.58 723  
1 8 Fabia McDonald 9 Mississippi 5.48 694  
1 9 Brittany Harrell 9 Florida 5.48 694  
1 10 Ashley Newby 12 Kentucky 5.25 628  
1 11 Mary Nall 9 Mississippi 5.23 623  
1 12 Rachel Robbs 10 Alabama 5.18 609  
1 13 Christiana Coleman 11 Mississippi 4.79 503  

 
 
Post as: 
History for SEC Outdoor Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   6    
2014 1 2 15   4
2013 1 46 4    
2012 1 1 3    
2011 1 4 1    
2010 1 12 1    
2009 1   1    
2008 1   3