Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 May 7th to May 8th

YearResultsNews 
20151 1 
20141 1 
20131 2 
20121 2 
20111 1 
20101 1 
20091 1 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2011

NEC Outdoor Championships

 

2011 Results - NEC Outdoor Championships

Published by
Shane   on May 8th 2011, 8:50pm
NEC Outdoor Championships
May 7, 2011 to May 8, 2011
Varies, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 110h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 100h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Radden, Aaron 10 Central Connecti 10.89 -2.7 1  
2 Navarro, Geoff 11 Monmouth (NJ) 11.09 -2.7 1  
3 Fajoyomi, David 9 St Francis (NY) 11.13 -2.7 1  
4 Gladman, Charles 12 Robert Morris (P 11.17 -2.7 1  
5 Green, Terrance 12 Robert Morris (P 11.19 -2.7 1  
6 McDonald, Raldaine 10 Fairleigh Dickin 11.37 -2.7 1  
7 Swope, Tyler 10 Mt St. Mary's 11.55 -2.7 1  
8 Banahene, Kwame 11 Sacred Heart 11.65 -2.7 1  
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Navarro, Geoff 11 Monmouth (NJ) 10.75 +2.0 2  
1 Radden, Aaron 10 Central Connecti 10.84 -1.0 3  
1 Fajoyomi, David 9 St Francis (NY) 11.09 -1.6 1  
2 McDonald, Raldaine 10 Fairleigh Dickin 11.09 +2.0 2  
2 Green, Terrance 12 Robert Morris (P 11.14 -1.6 1  
1 Gladman, Charles 12 Robert Morris (P 11.17 -2.3 4  
2 Banahene, Kwame 11 Sacred Heart 11.25 -1.0 3  
3 Swope, Tyler 10 Mt St. Mary's 11.26 -1.0 3  
2 Lewis, Harry 12 Central Connecti 11.34 -2.3 4  
3 Lewis, Joshua 11 Monmouth (NJ) 11.36 -1.6 1  
3 Reid, Kyle 9 Bryant 11.41 +2.0 2  
4 Pastore, Anthony 9 Sacred Heart 11.45 -1.6 1  
3 Robinson, Robbie 9 Monmouth (NJ) 11.50 -2.3 4  
5 Barrett, Sean 12 Sacred Heart 11.52 -1.6 1  
6 Boles, Elijah 10 Central Connecti 11.55 -1.6 1  
4 Affum, Yaw 10 Fairleigh Dickin 11.57 -2.3 4  
4 Boyd-Carter, Keith 10 Central Connecti 11.61 +2.0 2  
7 Williams, Eric 9 Long Island U - 11.61 -1.6 1  
5 Harris, Roger 9 Sacred Heart 11.63 +2.0 2  
6 Garrish, John 11 Wagner 11.67 +2.0 2  
4 Arons, Michael 10 Bryant 11.68 -1.0 3  
5 Ingram, Nicholas 9 St Francis (NY) 11.69 -1.0 3  
5 Haney, Ian 9 Sacred Heart 11.79 -2.3 4  
6 Prince, Joshua 9 St Francis (NY) 11.97 -2.3 4  
6 Kalindaga, Amos 10 Bryant 12.09 -1.0 3  
7 Hill, Ronald 9 Bryant 12.15 +2.0 2  
7 Randall, Kyle 10 Bryant 12.42 -1.0 3  
7 Egner, Tyler 9 Bryant 12.67 -2.3 4  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Radden, Aaron 10 Central Connecti 21.31 -2.7 1  
2 Navarro, Geoff 11 Monmouth (NJ) 21.75 -2.7 1  
3 Richards, Brian 10 Long Island U - 21.88 -2.7 1  
4 Gladman, Charles 12 Robert Morris (P 21.99 -2.7 1  
5 Fajoyomi, David 9 St Francis (NY) 22.27 -2.7 1  
6 Barnes, Robert 11 Long Island U - 22.31 -2.7 1  
7 Krupka, Zachary 12 Monmouth (NJ) 22.44 -2.7 1  
8 Egadu, Samuel 12 Long Island U - 22.63 -2.7 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Radden, Aaron 10 Central Connecti 21.40 -1.5 1  
1 Navarro, Geoff 11 Monmouth (NJ) 21.81 -0.7 5  
2 Barnes, Robert 11 Long Island U - 22.01 -1.5 1  
1 Gladman, Charles 12 Robert Morris (P 22.05 -1.2 4  
1 Richards, Brian 10 Long Island U - 22.07 -0.6 3  
1 Fajoyomi, David 9 St Francis (NY) 22.21 -0.2 2  
2 Krupka, Zachary 12 Monmouth (NJ) 22.28 -1.2 4  
2 Egadu, Samuel 12 Long Island U - 22.33 -0.6 3  
3 McDonald, Raldaine 10 Fairleigh Dickin 22.38 -1.5 1  
2 Harris, Waydell 10 Fairleigh Dickin 22.39 -0.2 2  
2 Green, Terrance 12 Robert Morris (P 22.45 -0.7 5  
3 Fay, Eric 12 Monmouth (NJ) 22.48 -0.6 3  
3 Pugliano, Joseph 10 Bryant 22.55 -0.7 5  
4 Barrett, Sean 12 Sacred Heart 22.61 -0.7 5  
3 Boles, Elijah 10 Central Connecti 22.82 -0.2 2  
4 Robinson, Robbie 9 Monmouth (NJ) 22.93 -0.2 2  
4 Reid, Kyle 9 Bryant 23.04 -0.6 3  
3 Affum, Yaw 10 Fairleigh Dickin 23.05 -1.2 4  
5 Stubblefield, Wilmot 10 Long Island U - 23.06 -0.2 2  
4 Swope, Tyler 10 Mt St. Mary's 23.10 -1.5 1  
4 Lyhne, Matthew 10 Sacred Heart 23.18 -1.2 4  
5 Lewis, Harry 12 Central Connecti 23.20 -0.6 3  
5 Arons, Michael 10 Bryant 23.30 -1.5 1  
6 Schultz, Derek 12 Wagner 23.45 -0.2 2  
5 Ingram, Nicholas 9 St Francis (NY) 23.53 -1.2 4  
6 Williams, Eric 9 Long Island U - 23.79 -1.5 1  
6 Kosis, Kevin 9 Sacred Heart 23.91 -1.2 4  
5 Prince, Joshua 9 St Francis (NY) 23.93 -0.7 5  
6 Bushell, John 9 Sacred Heart 24.71 -0.7 5  
7 Kalindaga, Amos 10 Bryant 24.97 -1.2 4  
7 Randall, Kyle 10 Bryant 25.37 -1.5 1  
7 Egner, Tyler 9 Bryant 32.61 -0.2 2  
-- White, Cleveland 10 Sacred Heart DNS -0.6 3  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Boyd, Corryl 11 Long Island U - 47.94 1  
2 Krupka, Zachary 12 Monmouth (NJ) 48.14 1  
3 Barnes, Robert 11 Long Island U - 48.33 1  
4 Egadu, Samuel 12 Long Island U - 48.67 1  
5 Brooks, Akeem 10 St Francis (NY) 48.99 1  
6 Oluyadi, Bayaan 9 Monmouth (NJ) 49.18 1  
7 Fay, Eric 12 Monmouth (NJ) 49.30 1  
8 Harris, Waydell 10 Fairleigh Dickin 50.46 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Boyd, Corryl 11 Long Island U - 48.39 3  
1 Krupka, Zachary 12 Monmouth (NJ) 48.49 2  
2 Fay, Eric 12 Monmouth (NJ) 48.85 2  
1 Barnes, Robert 11 Long Island U - 48.87 1  
2 Brooks, Akeem 10 St Francis (NY) 49.05 3  
1 Egadu, Samuel 12 Long Island U - 49.10 4  
3 Oluyadi, Bayaan 9 Monmouth (NJ) 49.33 2  
2 Harris, Waydell 10 Fairleigh Dickin 49.72 4  
2 Dwight, Jermaine 9 Robert Morris (P 49.78 1  
3 Brewington, Christopher 12 Mt St. Mary's 49.83 3  
4 Marques, Jon 9 Monmouth (NJ) 49.88 2  
3 Kymingham, Jason 12 Mt St. Mary's 49.93 1  
3 Pugliano, Joseph 10 Bryant 49.99 4  
4 DiBella, Michael 12 Bryant 50.05 1  
4 Farmer, Everette 11 St Francis U (PA 50.14 4  
4 Hopper, Dan 10 Central Connecti 50.17 3  
5 Rusonis, Anthony 11 St Francis U (PA 51.13 4  
5 Duffy, Hayden 10 Mt St. Mary's 51.50 2  
5 Lyhne, Matthew 10 Sacred Heart 51.58 3  
5 Faulkner, Clifford 11 Sacred Heart 51.61 1  
6 Schultz, Derek 12 Wagner 51.72 2  
6 Synan, Kenneth 10 Sacred Heart 52.76 1  
6 Fiume, Michael 9 Sacred Heart 52.84 3  
6 Morales, Anthony 10 St Francis (NY) 53.19 4  
7 Bushell, John 9 Sacred Heart 54.98 4  
7 White, Cleveland 10 Sacred Heart 56.27 3  
-- Drozdowsky, Daniel 9 St Francis U (PA DNF 1  
-- Falanga, Joseph 10 Mt St. Mary's DQ 1  
-- Farrell, Rory 10 Fairleigh Dickin DNF 2  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gibilisco, Louis 11 Mt St. Mary's 1:51.86 1  
2 Hrezi, Mohamed 10 Central Connecti 1:52.14 1  
3 Gentile, Nick 9 Robert Morris (P 1:53.08 1  
4 Wallace-Whitfield, Kenne 10 Long Island U - 1:53.71 1  
5 Welch, Chris 10 Long Island U - 1:55.13 1  
6 Palmer, Ford 10 Monmouth (NJ) 1:56.09 1  
7 Gilhuley, Joseph 10 St Francis (NY) 1:57.74 1  
8 Houghtalen, Andrew 11 Sacred Heart 2:15.23 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Gentile, Nick 9 Robert Morris (P 1:53.12 2  
2 Welch, Chris 10 Long Island U - 1:53.25 2  
1 Palmer, Ford 10 Monmouth (NJ) 1:53.70 4  
2 Gilhuley, Joseph 10 St Francis (NY) 1:54.43 4  
1 Wallace-Whitfield, Kenne 10 Long Island U - 1:54.65 1  
3 Houghtalen, Andrew 11 Sacred Heart 1:54.87 2  
2 Foster, Lloyd 11 St Francis U (PA 1:55.22 1  
1 Hrezi, Mohamed 10 Central Connecti 1:55.35 5  
1 Gibilisco, Louis 11 Mt St. Mary's 1:55.85 3  
3 Arena, Nicholas 10 Sacred Heart 1:55.98 1  
2 Peterson, Patrick 9 Sacred Heart 1:56.30 5  
4 Gibilisco, James 9 Mt St. Mary's 1:56.30 1  
3 Rumble, Dorian 9 Robert Morris (P 1:56.40 4  
2 Stapleton, Jason 9 St Francis (NY) 1:56.51 3  
3 Egan, Pat 10 Monmouth (NJ) 1:56.73 3  
4 Portock, Jacob 9 St Francis U (PA 1:56.74 4  
3 Neckles, Elmo 12 Long Island U - 1:57.36 5  
4 Gibson, Nick 9 St Francis U (PA 1:58.11 5  
4 Gangemi, Vincent 12 Long Island U - 1:58.48 3  
5 DuBois, Ryan 11 St Francis U (PA 1:58.95 5  
6 Guth, Philip 9 Fairleigh Dickin 1:59.31 5  
7 Amato, Michael 11 Sacred Heart 1:59.40 5  
5 Stabile, Nico 10 Fairleigh Dickin 1:59.41 3  
6 Ahern, John 11 Sacred Heart 1:59.52 3  
5 Behre, Chris 12 St Francis U (PA 1:59.83 1  
4 Kealey, Brian 11 St Francis U (PA 2:00.18 2  
6 Benesch, Jeffrey 9 Sacred Heart 2:00.24 1  
5 Bernardo, Mark 10 Monmouth (NJ) 2:00.33 2  
5 Fernandez, Frankelly 10 St Francis (NY) 2:00.71 4  
6 Lukens, Bruce 11 Monmouth (NJ) 2:01.30 2  
7 Doxey, Brian 12 Wagner 2:01.41 1  
6 Ryan, Patrick 9 Monmouth (NJ) 2:02.98 4  
8 Arrington, Branden 9 Long Island U - 2:03.46 5  
7 Ortiz, Frank 9 Fairleigh Dickin 2:03.98 2  
7 Mancuso, Anthony 11 Wagner 2:06.25 4  
7 Holibaugh, Aaron 10 Monmouth (NJ) 2:08.45 3  
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lusignan, Jeffrey 11 Sacred Heart 3:54.91 1  
2 Ksepka, Rafal 11 St Francis (NY) 3:56.15 1  
3 Nersten, Brian 10 St Francis (NY) 3:57.26 1  
4 Houghtalen, Andrew 11 Sacred Heart 3:57.96 1  
5 Twardowski, Scott 12 Bryant 3:58.66 1  
6 Schmid, Jeremy 11 Central Connecti 3:59.52 1  
7 Zaccariello, Dan 9 Wagner 4:00.75 1  
8 Busby, Ryan 11 Bryant 4:02.45 1  
9 DeBlasio, Garth 11 Monmouth (NJ) 4:03.74 1  
10 Gibson, Nick 9 St Francis U (PA 4:04.16 1  
11 Iannacone, Thomas 11 Wagner 4:04.59 1  
12 Kealey, Brian 11 St Francis U (PA 4:05.01 1  
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Schmid, Jeremy 11 Central Connecti 3:56.99 3  
2 Ksepka, Rafal 11 St Francis (NY) 3:58.15 3  
3 Nersten, Brian 10 St Francis (NY) 3:58.23 3  
4 Busby, Ryan 11 Bryant 3:58.30 3  
1 Lusignan, Jeffrey 11 Sacred Heart 3:58.68 1  
2 Zaccariello, Dan 9 Wagner 3:58.99 1  
3 Houghtalen, Andrew 11 Sacred Heart 3:59.30 1  
5 Kealey, Brian 11 St Francis U (PA 3:59.74 3  
4 Iannacone, Thomas 11 Wagner 4:00.26 1  
5 Kipruto, Rogers 10 Long Island U - 4:01.50 1  
1 Twardowski, Scott 12 Bryant 4:01.60 2  
6 Lazarus, Ben 10 Central Connecti 4:02.68 3  
6 Hartnett, Sean 10 Monmouth (NJ) 4:03.75 1  
2 Gibson, Nick 9 St Francis U (PA 4:03.99 2  
3 DeBlasio, Garth 11 Monmouth (NJ) 4:04.10 2  
7 Swisko, Christopher 10 Mt St. Mary's 4:05.65 3  
4 Bett, Kimutai 11 Fairleigh Dickin 4:05.78 2  
5 Behre, Chris 12 St Francis U (PA 4:07.18 2  
6 Polichronopoulos, Ben 11 Bryant 4:07.70 2  
7 Rayner, Kenny 11 Bryant 4:11.74 2  
8 DelFattore, Chris 10 Monmouth (NJ) 4:13.77 3  
8 Mulligan, Kevin 9 Monmouth (NJ) 4:15.07 2  
7 Holcomb, Shane 9 Mt St. Mary's 4:15.66 1  
9 Mckee, Andrew 12 St Francis U (PA 4:17.03 2  
10 Caffarelli, J.J. 11 Monmouth (NJ) 4:17.67 2  
9 Perry, Joe 11 Mt St. Mary's 4:19.03 3  
8 Rammelkamp, Derek 12 Wagner 4:19.62 1  
9 Dalzell, Dakota 9 Monmouth (NJ) 4:20.40 1  
10 Bezner, Ryan 10 Sacred Heart 4:30.49 1  
11 Ali, Muhammad 9 Sacred Heart 4:31.37 2  
11 Molchany, Michael 9 Robert Morris (P 4:40.48 1  
10 Perez, Patrick 9 Mt St. Mary's 4:41.09 3  
12 Carullo, Michael 11 St Francis (NY) 4:46.31 1  
11 Moulton, Dylan 11 Wagner 4:51.94 3  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mills, Chris 11 St Francis U (PA 14:37.45 1  
2 Bernard, Dylan 11 Mt St. Mary's 14:51.81 1  
3 Hunt, Craig 10 Central Connecti 14:57.87 1  
4 Alexander, Sam 11 Central Connecti 14:58.21 1  
5 Lusignan, Jeffrey 11 Sacred Heart 15:06.32 1  
6 Kipruto, Rogers 10 Long Island U - 15:14.42 1  
7 Spector, Zachary 11 Wagner 15:15.70 1  
8 Hutterer, Ben 12 Monmouth (NJ) 15:26.68 1  
9 Krell, John 10 Central Connecti 15:29.02 1  
10 Wertner, Tim 12 St Francis U (PA 15:38.28 1  
11 Connelly, Christopher 10 Sacred Heart 15:43.37 1  
12 Benoit, Stephen 12 Sacred Heart 15:47.01 1  
13 Lazarus, Ben 10 Central Connecti 15:47.96 1  
14 Albertson, Luke 12 Central Connecti 15:52.03 1  
15 Collura, Dan 11 Monmouth (NJ) 15:55.10 1  
16 Twardowski, Scott 12 Bryant 15:58.17 1  
17 Driscoll, Matthew 10 Wagner 16:03.00 1  
18 Marcello, Richard 11 Sacred Heart 16:07.41 1  
19 Chapruet, Christopher 9 Bryant 16:09.50 1  
20 DiGiorgio, Brent 11 St Francis U (PA 16:11.96 1  
21 Gale, Michael 9 St Francis (NY) 16:26.84 1  
22 Fischer, Chris 9 St Francis U (PA 16:27.89 1  
23 Gannon, Colin 10 Bryant 16:29.64 1  
24 Foley, Shaun 10 St Francis U (PA 16:41.29 1  
25 Mengel, Adam 11 St Francis U (PA 16:45.00 1  
26 Albright, Jesse 9 Mt St. Mary's 16:57.50 1  
27 Mulligan, Ryan 11 Monmouth (NJ) 17:08.64 1  
-- Koehler, Daniel 12 Sacred Heart DNF 1  
-- Coughlin, Benjamin 12 Bryant DNF 1  
-- Rammelkamp, Derek 12 Wagner DNF 1  
-- Hartnett, Sean 10 Monmouth (NJ) DNF 1  
-- Busby, Ryan 11 Bryant DNF 1  
-- Caskey, Sean 10 Mt St. Mary's DNS 1  
-- Schmid, Jeremy 11 Central Connecti DNS 1  
-- Houghtalen, Andrew 11 Sacred Heart DNS 1  
 
Mens 10000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mills, Chris 11 St Francis U (PA 30:53.46 1  
2 Alexander, Sam 11 Central Connecti 31:13.22 1  
3 Hunt, Craig 10 Central Connecti 31:40.09 1  
4 Bernard, Dylan 11 Mt St. Mary's 31:52.21 1  
5 Spector, Zachary 11 Wagner 31:57.88 1  
6 Wertner, Tim 12 St Francis U (PA 32:18.86 1  
7 Marcello, Richard 11 Sacred Heart 32:23.49 1  
8 Krell, John 10 Central Connecti 32:25.91 1  
9 Connelly, Christopher 10 Sacred Heart 32:39.13 1  
10 Benoit, Stephen 12 Sacred Heart 32:55.82 1  
11 Brown, Andy 12 St Francis U (PA 32:57.96 1  
12 Collura, Dan 11 Monmouth (NJ) 33:03.97 1  
13 Coughlin, Benjamin 12 Bryant 33:54.86 1  
14 Foley, Shaun 10 St Francis U (PA 34:15.46 1  
15 Albertson, Luke 12 Central Connecti 34:29.41 1  
16 Mydlowski, Evan 11 Monmouth (NJ) 34:44.72 1  
17 Hutterer, Ben 12 Monmouth (NJ) 34:44.75 1  
18 Bigouette, John 10 Sacred Heart 34:47.19 1  
19 McKernen, Thomas 12 St Francis (NY) 35:50.89 1  
-- Britton, Justin 11 Sacred Heart DNF 1  
 
Mens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Koehler, Daniel 12 Sacred Heart 9:31.51 1  
2 Gilhuley, Paul 10 St Francis (NY) 9:34.51 1  
3 Stapleton, Jason 9 St Francis (NY) 9:34.73 1  
4 Gonsalves, Anthony 10 Central Connecti 9:35.59 1  
5 Fischer, Chris 9 St Francis U (PA 9:38.35 1  
6 Sullivan, Andrew 10 Sacred Heart 9:38.73 1  
7 Seidl, Colin 10 Sacred Heart 9:42.65 1  
8 Kirby, Sean 10 St Francis U (PA 9:43.95 1  
9 Mengel, Adam 11 St Francis U (PA 9:47.52 1  
10 Waterbury, Mike 10 Central Connecti 9:55.02 1  
11 Weston, Robert 11 Central Connecti 9:55.49 1  
12 Cherkis, Robert 10 Fairleigh Dickin 9:57.29 1  
13 Thompson, Freddie 9 Robert Morris (P 9:59.95 1  
14 Mulligan, Ryan 11 Monmouth (NJ) 10:01.41 1  
15 Moore, Taylor 11 St Francis U (PA 10:01.97 1  
16 Caskey, Sean 10 Mt St. Mary's 10:11.74 1  
17 Apgar, Todd 11 Monmouth (NJ) 10:30.26 1  
18 Phillips, Stephen 11 Sacred Heart 10:31.91 1  
19 Dressman, Taylor 10 Sacred Heart 11:00.60 1  
-- Britton, Justin 11 Sacred Heart DNS 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rosado, Jeremy 10 Sacred Heart 14.49 1  
2 Jean-Louis, Bertony 11 Sacred Heart 14.52 1  
3 Walker, Jalen 9 Monmouth (NJ) 14.96 1  
4 Richards, Brian 10 Long Island U - 15.29 1  
5 FitzSimons, Thomas 11 Mt St. Mary's 15.43 1  
6 Hudson, Dewitt 12 Robert Morris (P 15.47 1  
7 Lindblom, Nick 10 Central Connecti 15.69 1  
8 Carper, Chris 9 Robert Morris (P 15.96 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Rosado, Jeremy 10 Sacred Heart 14.54 3  
1 Jean-Louis, Bertony 11 Sacred Heart 14.79 2  
1 FitzSimons, Thomas 11 Mt St. Mary's 15.22 1  
2 Walker, Jalen 9 Monmouth (NJ) 15.29 3  
2 Richards, Brian 10 Long Island U - 15.31 1  
3 Carper, Chris 9 Robert Morris (P 15.46 1  
2 Lindblom, Nick 10 Central Connecti 15.55 2  
4 Hudson, Dewitt 12 Robert Morris (P 15.74 1  
3 Cajuste, Stevenson 11 Monmouth (NJ) 15.80 3  
4 Phillips, Nicholas 11 Sacred Heart 15.86 3  
3 Bills, Rich 10 Monmouth (NJ) 15.88 2  
4 Uccellini, John 12 Robert Morris (P 16.35 2  
5 Kopeloff, Alan 10 Wagner 16.40 2  
5 Jackson, Drayke 9 Sacred Heart 16.54 1  
5 Hill, Ronald 9 Bryant 16.72 3  
6 Houdek, Brian 9 Mt St. Mary's 17.00 3  
-- Monteiro, Anthony 11 Bryant DNF 1  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rosado, Jeremy 10 Sacred Heart 53.35 1  
2 Lindblom, Nick 10 Central Connecti 53.45 1  
3 Carper, Chris 9 Robert Morris (P 54.21 1  
4 Smith, DJ 12 Robert Morris (P 54.64 1  
5 DiBianca, Joe 9 Monmouth (NJ) 55.09 1  
6 Budd, Ryan 9 Central Connecti 55.59 1  
7 Oluyadi, Bayaan 9 Monmouth (NJ) 56.47 1  
8 Cajuste, Stevenson 11 Monmouth (NJ) 57.26 1  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Rosado, Jeremy 10 Sacred Heart 54.41 2  
1 Carper, Chris 9 Robert Morris (P 54.54 1  
1 DiBianca, Joe 9 Monmouth (NJ) 54.61 3  
2 Oluyadi, Bayaan 9 Monmouth (NJ) 54.77 2  
2 Lindblom, Nick 10 Central Connecti 54.82 1  
3 Cajuste, Stevenson 11 Monmouth (NJ) 54.88 2  
3 Budd, Ryan 9 Central Connecti 55.13 1  
4 Smith, DJ 12 Robert Morris (P 55.26 1  
2 Galanto, Daniel 12 Sacred Heart 55.42 3  
3 Fitzpatrick, Dan 12 Monmouth (NJ) 55.81 3  
5 Monteiro, Anthony 11 Bryant 55.87 1  
4 McLoughlin, Justin 10 Sacred Heart 56.16 3  
5 Brooks, Akeem 10 St Francis (NY) 56.40 3  
6 Barbadoro, Jake 9 Monmouth (NJ) 57.87 3  
6 Houdek, Brian 9 Mt St. Mary's 58.54 1  
4 Forbes, Cedric 9 St Francis U (PA 58.71 2  
5 Uccellini, John 12 Robert Morris (P 59.02 2  
7 Kasper, Scott 12 Sacred Heart 1:01.39 3  
6 Mahlman, Robert 9 Sacred Heart 1:02.58 2  
-- Andrews, Anthony 12 St Francis (NY) DNF 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Krupka, Lewis,
Kelsey, Navarro
  Monmouth (NJ) 41.51 2  
2 Roy, Green,
Dwight, Gladman
  Robert Morris (P 41.92 2  
3 Williams, Richards,
Barnes, Boyd
  Long Island U - 42.15 2  
4 Kymingha, Brewingt,
Swope, FitzSimo
  Mt St. Mary's 42.23 2  
1 McDonald, Harris,
Affum, Johnson
  Fairleigh Dickin 42.68 1  
5 Boyd-Car, Radden,
Lewis, Hopper
  Central Connecti 42.84 2  
2 Jean-Lou, Banahene,
Barrett, Rosado
  Sacred Heart 43.18 1  
6 Arons, Pugliano,
DiBella, Reid
  Bryant 43.32 2  
-- Ingram, Brooks,
Andrews, Fajoyomi
  St Francis (NY) DNF 1  
-- Forbes, Farmer,
Freidhof, Connell
  St Francis U (PA DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Boyd, Neckles,
Wallace-, Barnes
  Long Island U - 3:14.92 2  
2 Green, Dwight,
Gladman, Gentile
  Robert Morris (P 3:15.38 2  
3 Kymingha, Gibilisc,
Brewingt, FitzSimo
  Mt St. Mary's 3:15.61 2  
4 Kelsey, Marques,
DiBianca, Krupka
  Monmouth (NJ) 3:17.95 2  
5 Brooks, Nersten,
Andrews, Gilhuley
  St Francis (NY) 3:18.76 2  
1 DiBella, Reid,
Monteiro, Pugliano
  Bryant 3:19.51 1  
2 Farmer, Rusonis,
Foster, Forbes
  St Francis U (PA 3:20.87 1  
3 Harris, McDonald,
Johnson, Ortiz
  Fairleigh Dickin 3:22.13 1  
6 Budd, Radden,
Lindblom, Hopper
  Central Connecti 3:24.30 2  
4 Macdonal, Schultz,
Abdillah, Baio
  Wagner 3:25.56 1  
7 Galanto, Rosado,
Jean-Lou, Peterson
  Sacred Heart 3:26.89 2  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Waterbur, Weston,
Schmid, Hrezi
  Central Connecti 7:38.11 1  
2 Ksepka, Gilhuley,
Gilhuley, Nersten
  St Francis (NY) 7:38.29 1  
3 Koehler, Houghtal,
Lusignan, Peterson
  Sacred Heart 7:42.14 1  
4 Baio, Zaccarie,
Macdonal, Abdillah
  Wagner 7:44.69 1  
5 Egan, DeBlasio,
Langiane, Palmer
  Monmouth (NJ) 7:46.83 1  
6 Welch, Wallace-,
Gangemi, Kipruto
  Long Island U - 7:47.47 1  
7 Foster, DuBois,
Portock, Behre
  St Francis U (PA 8:03.48 1  
8 Bett, Johnson,
Stabile, Guth
  Fairleigh Dickin 8:04.71 1  
9 Polichro, Goula,
Rayner, Dorosh
  Bryant 8:22.96 1  
10 Swisko, Gibilisc,
Duffy, Caskey
  Mt St. Mary's 8:29.72 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ciccoli, Thomas 11 Monmouth (NJ) 16.64m(54'7) 2  
2 Mitchell, Stephen 10 Robert Morris (P 16.29m(53'5.25) 2  
3 Morales, Brendan 10 Robert Morris (P 16.11m(52'10.25) 2  
4 Petrucci, Chase 11 Sacred Heart 15.92m(52'2.75) 2  
5 Williams, Rashad 11 Central Connecti 15.79m(51'9.5) 2  
6 Ray, Collin 10 Robert Morris (P 15.69m(51'5.5) 2  
7 Carle, Shane 10 Monmouth (NJ) 15.65m(51'4) 2  
8 Ahmed, Zacharia 11 Fairleigh Dickin 15.24m(50'0) 2  
1 Berisha, Nik 12 Fairleigh Dickin 14.81m(48'7) 1  
9 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck 10 Robert Morris (P 14.34m(47'0.5) 2  
10 Troiani, Marc 9 Sacred Heart 14.32m(46'11.75) 2  
11 D'Amato, Daniel 9 Monmouth (NJ) 14.10m(46'3) 2  
2 Coulson, Alan 11 Mt St. Mary's 13.51m(44'3.75) 1  
3 Miccio, Philip 10 Sacred Heart 13.44m(44'1) 1  
4 Davidson, Leonardo 9 Central Connecti 13.17m(43'2.5) 1  
5 Saltsgiver, Robert 10 Robert Morris (P 12.77m(41'10.75) 1  
6 Garrish, John 11 Wagner 12.38m(40'7.25) 1  
7 Dwyer, Mike 9 Mt St. Mary's 12.12m(39'9) 1  
8 Dzigurski, Marko 9 St Francis (NY) 12.05m(39'6.25) 1  
9 Snyder, Ryan 10 Monmouth (NJ) 12.01m(39'4.75) 1  
10 Ficorilli, Michael 9 Central Connecti 11.87m(38'11.25) 1  
11 Todman, Nick 9 Bryant 11.36m(37'3) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ray, Collin 10 Robert Morris (P 51.01m(167'4.25) 2  
2 Saltsgiver, Robert 10 Robert Morris (P 46.60m(152'10.5) 2  
3 Troiani, Marc 9 Sacred Heart 46.56m(152'9) 2  
4 Ciccoli, Thomas 11 Monmouth (NJ) 45.45m(149'1.25) 2  
5 Coulson, Alan 11 Mt St. Mary's 43.90m(144'0.25) 2  
6 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck 10 Robert Morris (P 43.61m(143'0.75) 2  
7 Mehls, Kelton 9 Robert Morris (P 43.50m(142'8.5) 2  
8 Carle, Shane 10 Monmouth (NJ) 42.67m(139'11.75) 2  
9 Bookhamer, Terry 11 St Francis U (PA 41.86m(137'4) 2  
10 Snyder, Ryan 10 Monmouth (NJ) 41.40m(135'9.75) 2  
11 Morales, Brendan 10 Robert Morris (P 41.05m(134'8) 2  
1 Ahmed, Zacharia 11 Fairleigh Dickin 40.77m(133'9) 1  
12 Williams, Rashad 11 Central Connecti 40.62m(133'3) 2  
2 Berisha, Nik 12 Fairleigh Dickin 40.27m(132'1.25) 1  
3 Wagner, Matthew 10 Sacred Heart 40.14m(131'8.25) 1  
13 Davidson, Leonardo 9 Central Connecti 39.14m(128'4.75) 2  
4 Mahl, Christopher 11 Sacred Heart 38.05m(124'10) 1  
5 Almendarez, Mathew 10 St Francis U (PA 37.55m(123'2.25) 1  
6 Ficorilli, Michael 9 Central Connecti 36.37m(119'3.75) 1  
7 D'Amato, Daniel 9 Monmouth (NJ) 36.19m(118'8.75) 1  
8 Auguste, Kepler 10 St Francis (NY) 35.28m(115'8.75) 1  
9 Dwyer, Mike 9 Mt St. Mary's 35.04m(114'11.5) 1  
10 Petrucci, Chase 11 Sacred Heart 34.68m(113'9.25) 1  
11 Todman, Nick 9 Bryant 34.44m(112'11.75) 1  
12 Galanto, Daniel 12 Sacred Heart 34.43m(112'11.5) 1  
-- Miccio, Philip 10 Sacred Heart FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 DuVernois, Vincent 10 Monmouth (NJ) 66.10m(216'10.25) 2  
2 Carper, Chris 9 Robert Morris (P 63.20m(207'4) 2  
3 Corcoran, Jackson 9 Robert Morris (P 60.43m(198'3) 2  
4 FitzSimons, Thomas 11 Mt St. Mary's 56.09m(184'0.25) 2  
5 Pepitone, Daniel 9 Sacred Heart 53.94m(176'11.5) 2  
1 Langianese, Colton 12 Monmouth (NJ) 53.76m(176'4.5) 1  
6 Martin, Zachary 11 Sacred Heart 53.56m(175'8.5) 2  
2 Haberkorn, Charles 12 Mt St. Mary's 49.94m(163'10) 1  
7 Cardy, Christian 9 St Francis (NY) 48.12m(157'10.25) 2  
3 Feldbauer, Michael 9 Robert Morris (P 48.08m(157'8.75) 1  
4 Nickas, Timothy 10 Mt St. Mary's 46.22m(151'7.5) 1  
5 Garrish, John 11 Wagner 43.61m(143'0.75) 1  
6 Buscema, Steve 9 Long Island U - 42.16m(138'3.75) 1  
8 Todman, Nick 9 Bryant 41.77m(137'0.25) 2  
7 Bulagay, Antonio 10 Fairleigh Dickin 37.78m(123'11.25) 1  
8 Schreiber, Jack 10 Robert Morris (P 36.37m(119'3.75) 1  
 
Mens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mitchell, Stephen 10 Robert Morris (P 50.83m(166'9) 2  
2 Bookhamer, Terry 11 St Francis U (PA 50.70m(166'4) 2  
3 Conklin, Mark 11 Sacred Heart 50.67m(166'2.75) 2  
4 Morales, Brendan 10 Robert Morris (P 49.68m(162'11.75) 2  
5 Snyder, Ryan 10 Monmouth (NJ) 49.67m(162'11.5) 2  
6 Mahl, Christopher 11 Sacred Heart 49.53m(162'6) 2  
7 Wagner, Matthew 10 Sacred Heart 47.94m(157'3.25) 2  
8 Williams, Rashad 11 Central Connecti 47.75m(156'7.75) 2  
9 Ciccoli, Thomas 11 Monmouth (NJ) 45.95m(150'9) 2  
1 Pepitone, Daniel 9 Sacred Heart 44.94m(147'5.25) 1  
2 Schreiber, Jack 10 Robert Morris (P 43.33m(142'1.75) 1  
10 Troiani, Marc 9 Sacred Heart 42.48m(139'4.25) 2  
3 Ahmed, Zacharia 11 Fairleigh Dickin 41.72m(136'10.5) 1  
4 Saltsgiver, Robert 10 Robert Morris (P 41.27m(135'4.75) 1  
11 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck 10 Robert Morris (P 39.75m(130'4.75) 2  
5 Dwyer, Mike 9 Mt St. Mary's 39.12m(128'4) 1  
6 Mehls, Kelton 9 Robert Morris (P 39.07m(128'2) 1  
7 Garrish, John 11 Wagner 38.57m(126'6.5) 1  
8 Almendarez, Mathew 10 St Francis U (PA 38.01m(124'8.25) 1  
9 Carle, Shane 10 Monmouth (NJ) 37.08m(121'7.75) 1  
10 Davidson, Leonardo 9 Central Connecti 36.12m(118'6) 1  
11 D'Amato, Daniel 9 Monmouth (NJ) 34.80m(114'2) 1  
12 Ficorilli, Michael 9 Central Connecti 34.14m(112'0) 1  
13 Bulagay, Antonio 10 Fairleigh Dickin 30.26m(99'3.25) 1  
-- Miccio, Philip 10 Sacred Heart FOUL(--) 2  
-- Berisha, Nik 12 Fairleigh Dickin FOUL(--) 2  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fajoyomi, David 9 St Francis (NY) 2.10m(6'10.5) 1  
2 Butler, Thomas 9 Monmouth (NJ) 2.07m(6'9.5) 1  
3 Trifone, Nick 11 Central Connecti 2.04m(6'8.25) 1  
4 Jones, Denzell 9 Central Connecti 2.01m(6'7) 1  
5 Berube, Matt 11 Central Connecti 1.98m(6'5.75) 1  
6 Rodriguez, Julio 12 Monmouth (NJ) 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
7 Lawrence, William 10 Mt St. Mary's 1.92m(6'3.5) 1  
7 Bartlett, Jake 10 Monmouth (NJ) 1.92m(6'3.5) 1  
9 Bills, Rich 10 Monmouth (NJ) 1.92m(6'3.5) 1  
10 Giza, Matt 9 St Francis U (PA 1.89m(6'2.25) 1  
11 Askew, Nathaniel 9 Bryant 1.89m(6'2.25) 1  
12 Rathbun, Eric 12 Central Connecti 1.89m(6'2.25) 1  
13 Phillips, Nicholas 11 Sacred Heart 1.84m(6'0.25) 1  
14 Kramer, Ed 9 Monmouth (NJ) 1.84m(6'0.25) 1  
14 Jackson, Drayke 9 Sacred Heart 1.84m(6'0.25) 1  
16 Kalindaga, Amos 10 Bryant 1.84m(6'0.25) 1  
17 Lutkus, Cory 9 Sacred Heart 1.79m(5'10.25) 1  
18 Preske, Mitchell 9 Robert Morris (P 1.79m(5'10.25) 1  
19 Fedder, Andrew 10 Monmouth (NJ) 1.79m(5'10.25) 1  
-- Alie, Peter 9 Bryant NH(--) 1  
-- Polis, Scott 10 Sacred Heart NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Richards, Brian 10 Long Island U - 7.27m w(23'10) +2.7 3  
2 Kelsey, Jason 12 Monmouth (NJ) 7.19m w(23'7) +2.3 3  
3 Boyd, Corryl 11 Long Island U - 7.09m(23'3) +0.2 3  
4 Cajuste, Stevenson 11 Monmouth (NJ) 7.06m(23'1.75) +1.7 3  
5 Solomon, Amire 11 Long Island U - 6.97m(22'10.25) +1.2 3  
6 Lewis, Joshua 11 Monmouth (NJ) 6.96m(22'10) +0.7 3  
7 Huguley, Quinton 11 Mt St. Mary's 6.93m(22'8.75) +1.7 3  
8 Hutchinson, Brandon 9 Sacred Heart 6.92m w(22'8.25) +2.3 3  
1 Berube, Matt 11 Central Connecti 6.76m w(22'2) +2.7 2  
9 Brida, Chris 11 Bryant 6.70m w(21'11.75) +3.0 3  
10 FitzSimons, Thomas 11 Mt St. Mary's 6.60m(21'7.75) +1.7 3  
2 Ha, Steven 10 Mt St. Mary's 6.60m(21'7.75) +0.4 2  
3 Stubblefield, Wilmot 10 Long Island U - 6.54m(21'5.25) +0.0 2  
1 Howe, Joe 9 Robert Morris (P 6.39m(20'11.5) +1.1 1  
2 Phillips, Nicholas 11 Sacred Heart 6.39m(20'11.5) +0.9 1  
3 Maldari, Christopher 10 Mt St. Mary's 6.39m(20'11.5) +1.2 2  
3 Fajoyomi, David 9 St Francis (NY) 6.37m(20'10.75) +1.3 1  
4 Jones, Denzell 9 Central Connecti 6.37m(20'10.75) +1.7 2  
4 Navarro, Geoff 11 Monmouth (NJ) 6.32m(20'8.75) +0.0 1  
5 Washington, Lance 10 Robert Morris (P 6.29m(20'7.5) +1.2 2  
6 Kamguia, Senghor 11 Fairleigh Dickin 6.29m w(20'7.5) +2.3 2  
8 Lawrence, William 10 Mt St. Mary's 6.22m(20'4.75) +0.0 2  
9 Polis, Scott 10 Sacred Heart 6.19m(20'3.5) +2.0 2  
5 Walker-Shephard, Cameron 9 Fairleigh Dickin 6.16m(20'2.5) +0.1 1  
6 Lutkus, Cory 9 Sacred Heart 6.08m(19'11.25) +0.3 1  
10 Mercorelli, Daniel 12 Wagner 5.98m(19'7.25) +1.5 2  
7 Jackson, Drayke 9 Sacred Heart 5.90m(19'4.25) +0.8 1  
8 Harris, Roger 9 Sacred Heart 5.87m(19'3) +1.3 1  
9 Morton, Paul 11 Long Island U - 5.86m(19'2.5) +0.0 1  
10 Hardeman, Brian 11 Bryant 5.44m(17'10) +0.6 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Stubblefield, Wilmot 10 Long Island U - 14.43m(47'4) +0.2 2  
2 Hutchinson, Brandon 9 Sacred Heart 14.38m(47'2) -1.6 2  
3 Ha, Steven 10 Mt St. Mary's 14.14m(46'4.5) -2.0 2  
4 Washington, Lance 10 Robert Morris (P 13.91m(45'7.5) -1.9 2  
1 Berube, Matt 11 Central Connecti 13.77m(45'2) +0.4 1  
5 Phillips, Nicholas 11 Sacred Heart 13.70m(44'11.25) -0.3 2  
2 Jackson, Drayke 9 Sacred Heart 13.68m(44'10.5) +0.7 1  
6 Jones, Denzell 9 Central Connecti 13.68m(44'10.5) -1.3 2  
7 Solomon, Amire 11 Long Island U - 13.64m(44'9) +0.3 2  
3 Jean-Louis, Bertony 11 Sacred Heart 13.58m(44'6.5) -0.6 1  
8 Brida, Chris 11 Bryant 13.37m(43'10.25) -0.9 2  
9 Waltman, Nick 10 Monmouth (NJ) 13.36m(43'9.75) -1.7 2  
10 Kamguia, Senghor 11 Fairleigh Dickin 13.23m(43'4.75) -0.1 2  
11 Mann, Josh 10 Monmouth (NJ) 13.20m(43'3.5) -2.4 2  
4 Ringgold, Blair 10 Monmouth (NJ) 13.05m(42'9.75) -2.3 1  
5 Hardeman, Brian 11 Bryant 12.79m(41'11.5) -1.4 1  
6 Lutkus, Cory 9 Sacred Heart 12.75m(41'9.75) +0.1 1  
7 Ferguson, Jordan 10 Robert Morris (P 12.45m(40'10) +0.0 1  
8 Rathbun, Eric 12 Central Connecti 12.36m(40'6.5) -0.3 1  
9 Howe, Joe 9 Robert Morris (P 12.06m(39'6.75) -1.9 1  
10 Morton, Paul 11 Long Island U - 11.90m(39'0.5) -0.3 1  
-- Maldari, Christopher 10 Mt St. Mary's DNS(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Walker-Shephard, Cameron 9 Fairleigh Dickin 5.00m(16'4.75) 1  
2 Spataro, Chris 12 Robert Morris (P 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
3 Matano, Pete 11 Monmouth (NJ) 4.40m(14'5) 1  
4 Galanto, Daniel 12 Sacred Heart 4.30m(14'1.25) 1  
5 Timmons, Jason 11 Monmouth (NJ) 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
6 Cabral, Brandon 11 Monmouth (NJ) 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
7 Rice, Scott 10 Mt St. Mary's 4.05m(13'3.25) 1  
7 Nickas, Timothy 10 Mt St. Mary's 4.05m(13'3.25) 1  
9 Duhamel, Tyler 9 Sacred Heart 3.75m(12'3.5) 1  
10 Egner, Tyler 9 Bryant 3.60m(11'9.5) 1  
-- Polis, Scott 10 Sacred Heart NH(--) 1  
-- FitzSimons, Thomas 11 Mt St. Mary's NH(--) 1  
-- Wain, Chantz 9 Robert Morris (P NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 DeCruise, Ashley 12 Mt St. Mary's 11.90 -1.0 1  
2 Gaines, Jessie 11 Long Island U - 11.99 -1.0 1  
3 Mitchell, Amber 10 Long Island U - 12.25 -1.0 1  
4 DeCruise, Ashlyn 12 Mt St. Mary's 12.34 -1.0 1  
5 Johnson, Angelica 11 Sacred Heart 12.45 -1.0 1  
6 Johnson, Brittany 9 St Francis U (PA 12.49 -1.0 1  
7 Denny, Seanne 9 Sacred Heart 12.53 -1.0 1  
8 Wallace, Lachelle 10 Monmouth (NJ) 12.70 -1.0 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Gaines, Jessie 11 Long Island U - 11.91 -1.5 2  
2 DeCruise, Ashley 12 Mt St. Mary's 11.99 -1.5 2  
1 DeCruise, Ashlyn 12 Mt St. Mary's 12.31 -1.1 1  
3 Johnson, Brittany 9 St Francis U (PA 12.32 -1.5 2  
1 Mitchell, Amber 10 Long Island U - 12.33 +0.2 3  
2 Denny, Seanne 9 Sacred Heart 12.44 -1.1 1  
2 Johnson, Angelica 11 Sacred Heart 12.46 +0.2 3  
3 Wallace, Lachelle 10 Monmouth (NJ) 12.55 +0.2 3  
4 Sanjurjo, Amy 11 Central Connecti 12.68 +0.2 3  
3 Smith, Nickelle 12 Fairleigh Dickin 12.71 -1.1 1  
4 Vasquez, Altagracia 11 Fairleigh Dickin 12.74 -1.1 1  
5 Lipkins, Chantel 10 Mt St. Mary's 12.75 +0.2 3  
6 Dotday, Ajda 11 Monmouth (NJ) 12.78 +0.2 3  
4 Yanora, Mercedes 9 Monmouth (NJ) 12.79 -1.5 2  
5 Cuvilly, Ashley 12 Monmouth (NJ) 12.79 -1.1 1  
5 Winder, Esteem 11 Monmouth (NJ) 12.84 -1.5 2  
6 Scicolone, Nicole 9 Sacred Heart 13.13 -1.1 1  
7 Cappadona, Julianne 10 Sacred Heart 13.16 +0.2 3  
6 Delman, Justene 10 Robert Morris (P 13.17 -1.5 2  
7 Diodati, Danielle 12 Wagner 13.29 -1.5 2  
7 Dilley, Amanda 10 Bryant 13.70 -1.1 1  
8 Semon, Stephanie 9 St Francis (NY) 13.97 -1.1 1  
8 Ringuette, Robyn 10 Bryant 14.73 +0.2 3  
8 Ptak, Rebecca 11 Bryant 15.19 -1.5 2  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 DeCruise, Ashley 12 Mt St. Mary's 24.21 -1.9 1  
2 Waller, Jazmin 11 Long Island U - 24.46 -1.9 1  
3 Williams, Laura 9 Monmouth (NJ) 24.49 -1.9 1  
4 Gaines, Jessie 11 Long Island U - 24.58 -1.9 1  
5 DeCruise, Ashlyn 12 Mt St. Mary's 24.62 -1.9 1  
6 Johnson, Brittany 9 St Francis U (PA 24.90 -1.9 1  
7 LaRose, Keishana 10 St Francis U (PA 25.37 -1.9 1  
8 Mitchell, Amber 10 Long Island U - 25.43 -1.9 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 DeCruise, Ashley 12 Mt St. Mary's 24.25 +0.0 4  
1 Waller, Jazmin 11 Long Island U - 24.47 -1.0 3  
1 Gaines, Jessie 11 Long Island U - 24.52 +0.4 2  
1 Williams, Laura 9 Monmouth (NJ) 24.67 -2.9 1  
2 DeCruise, Ashlyn 12 Mt St. Mary's 24.77 -2.9 1  
2 LaRose, Keishana 10 St Francis U (PA 24.95 -1.0 3  
2 Johnson, Brittany 9 St Francis U (PA 25.08 +0.4 2  
2 Mitchell, Amber 10 Long Island U - 25.11 +0.0 4  
3 Shabazz, Lordess 10 Fairleigh Dickin 25.65 +0.4 2  
3 Johnson, Angelica 11 Sacred Heart 25.65 -1.0 3  
3 Dotday, Ajda 11 Monmouth (NJ) 25.82 -2.9 1  
3 Sanjurjo, Amy 11 Central Connecti 25.91 +0.0 4  
4 Wallace, Lachelle 10 Monmouth (NJ) 26.00 +0.4 2  
4 Denny, Seanne 9 Sacred Heart 26.00 -1.0 3  
4 Yanora, Mercedes 9 Monmouth (NJ) 26.00 +0.0 4  
5 Cuvilly, Ashley 12 Monmouth (NJ) 26.22 +0.4 2  
4 Smith, Nickelle 12 Fairleigh Dickin 26.44 -2.9 1  
5 Racanelli, Katelyn 9 Sacred Heart 26.47 -1.0 3  
5 Evins, Francyna 11 Wagner 26.66 -2.9 1  
5 Delman, Justene 10 Robert Morris (P 26.76 +0.0 4  
6 Valente, Becca 9 Wagner 27.12 -2.9 1  
6 Yancy, Laura 9 St Francis (NY) 27.42 +0.4 2  
6 Diodati, Danielle 12 Wagner 27.42 +0.0 4  
6 Hoyte, Vanecia 12 St Francis (NY) 27.48 -1.0 3  
7 Dilley, Amanda 10 Bryant 27.50 +0.4 2  
7 Ruffin, Charisma 12 St Francis (NY) 28.39 -1.0 3  
7 Semon, Stephanie 9 St Francis (NY) 28.69 +0.0 4  
8 Pavao, Allison 10 Bryant 28.93 -1.0 3  
7 Hutchinson, Amy 11 Bryant 29.16 -2.9 1  
8 Tranfaglia, Alessia 9 Quinnipiac 29.56 -2.9 1  
8 Ptak, Rebecca 11 Bryant 30.76 +0.0 4  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 LaRose, Keishana 10 St Francis U (PA 54.56 1  
2 Williams, Laura 9 Monmouth (NJ) 54.68 1  
3 Losey, Michelle 12 Monmouth (NJ) 55.54 1  
4 Scott, Desiree 9 Mt St. Mary's 55.89 1  
5 Otu, Lily 12 Mt St. Mary's 56.64 1  
6 Jones, Maura 9 St Francis U (PA 57.51 1  
7 Leach, Nicole 9 St Francis U (PA 58.59 1  
8 Burns, Meghan 9 Central Connecti 59.20 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Williams, Laura 9 Monmouth (NJ) 55.72 2  
1 Losey, Michelle 12 Monmouth (NJ) 56.04 1  
2 Otu, Lily 12 Mt St. Mary's 56.13 1  
1 Scott, Desiree 9 Mt St. Mary's 56.59 3  
2 Jones, Maura 9 St Francis U (PA 57.51 2  
1 LaRose, Keishana 10 St Francis U (PA 57.82 4  
3 Leach, Nicole 9 St Francis U (PA 57.88 1  
4 Burns, Meghan 9 Central Connecti 58.66 1  
3 Racanelli, Katelyn 9 Sacred Heart 58.70 2  
2 Nicholas, Sherika 12 Bryant 58.84 4  
2 Shabazz, Lordess 10 Fairleigh Dickin 59.41 3  
4 Spivey, Tiffany 12 St Francis (NY) 59.80 2  
5 Dash, Shavonne 9 Central Connecti 59.94 2  
3 Taylor, Christine 11 Fairleigh Dickin 1:00.16 3  
4 Evins, Francyna 11 Wagner 1:00.39 3  
3 Pantke, Annemarie 9 Fairleigh Dickin 1:00.42 4  
4 Dombroski, Rachel 10 Central Connecti 1:01.68 4  
5 Parker, Tiffany 11 Long Island U - 1:02.05 3  
5 McGuire, Kate 11 Central Connecti 1:03.69 4  
6 Warner, Kimberly 11 Bryant 1:04.26 3  
5 Flynn, Kaitlyn 9 Quinnipiac 1:05.05 1  
6 Favat, Jeana 12 Quinnipiac 1:05.52 2  
6 Alvarez, Martha 9 Quinnipiac 1:08.04 4  
7 Hills, Krystianni 11 St Francis (NY) 1:08.24 4  
7 Tranfaglia, Alessia 9 Quinnipiac 1:09.11 3  
-- Edwards, Amber 11 Sacred Heart DNF 1  
-- Jones, Christine 12 Long Island U - DNS 2  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Paterson, Megan 12 Fairleigh Dickin 2:14.05 1  
2 Haffner, Jennifer 10 St Francis U (PA 2:16.45 1  
3 Kirk, Cameo 9 Wagner 2:17.28 1  
4 Conley, Desiree 12 Long Island U - 2:18.22 1  
5 Toritto, Danielle 10 Monmouth (NJ) 2:18.98 1  
6 Donadio, Hannah 11 Quinnipiac 2:19.31 1  
7 MacEwen, Emily 10 Monmouth (NJ) 2:24.75 1  
8 Eller, Amanda 10 Monmouth (NJ) 2:29.27 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Paterson, Megan 12 Fairleigh Dickin 2:16.31 4  
1 Kirk, Cameo 9 Wagner 2:16.88 1  
1 Haffner, Jennifer 10 St Francis U (PA 2:16.90 3  
2 Conley, Desiree 12 Long Island U - 2:17.88 1  
1 Eller, Amanda 10 Monmouth (NJ) 2:18.31 2  
2 Toritto, Danielle 10 Monmouth (NJ) 2:18.64 3  
3 Donadio, Hannah 11 Quinnipiac 2:18.76 3  
3 MacEwen, Emily 10 Monmouth (NJ) 2:20.47 1  
2 Balling, Jessica 12 Wagner 2:20.65 4  
2 Westby, Catherine 9 Sacred Heart 2:21.63 2  
4 Rosario, Emily 11 Long Island U - 2:22.31 1  
3 Viera, Jasmin 10 St Francis (NY) 2:23.04 4  
4 Lepes, Stacey 10 Monmouth (NJ) 2:23.15 3  
4 Cianci, Katie 11 St Francis U (PA 2:23.21 4  
3 Paddock, Brigid 11 Sacred Heart 2:23.40 2  
5 Lauro, Samantha 9 Wagner 2:23.43 4  
4 Horn, Lyndsy 9 Monmouth (NJ) 2:25.47 2  
5 Webb, Atoya 12 St Francis (NY) 2:25.55 3  
5 Seitz, Alexandra 10 Quinnipiac 2:28.52 1  
6 Wright, Feleisha 9 St Francis U (PA 2:28.85 4  
7 DeBellis, Christina 12 Quinnipiac 2:29.31 4  
5 Smith, Rebecca 10 Quinnipiac 2:29.35 2  
6 Zielinski, Valerie 9 Quinnipiac 2:29.69 3  
6 Skidmore, Dianne 9 Mt St. Mary's 2:31.75 1  
6 Smith, Alexandra 11 Sacred Heart 2:33.25 2  
7 Donnelly, Christine 10 Quinnipiac 2:34.03 3  
7 Clark, Molly 11 Mt St. Mary's 2:35.85 1  
8 Praydis, Christina 11 Mt St. Mary's 2:38.37 4  
7 Palmer, Rebecca 10 Central Connecti 2:40.58 2  
8 Greene, Shannon 9 Mt St. Mary's 2:43.17 3  
8 Turigiano, Danielle 9 Sacred Heart 2:43.86 2  
8 Adler, Alyssa 11 Fairleigh Dickin 2:51.40 1  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Eller, Amanda 10 Monmouth (NJ) 4:42.15 1  
2 Roche, Mackenzie 9 Monmouth (NJ) 4:42.77 1  
3 Roche, Morgan 11 Quinnipiac 4:43.91 1  
4 Llobell, Brittany 11 Sacred Heart 4:44.87 1  
5 DeLoreto, Kimberly 11 Sacred Heart 4:45.25 1  
6 Kinsella, Megan 10 Mt St. Mary's 4:47.88 1  
7 Lane, Brittney 9 Sacred Heart 4:48.66 1  
8 Cianci, Katie 11 St Francis U (PA 4:48.97 1  
9 Bivona, Alexis 9 Wagner 4:54.41 1  
10 Szulewski, Erin 12 Monmouth (NJ) 4:58.40 1  
11 Montefusco, Lucia 9 Monmouth (NJ) 5:10.57 1  
-- Asaro, Amanda 11 Central Connecti DNF 1  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Asaro, Amanda 11 Central Connecti 4:45.02 1  
1 Roche, Mackenzie 9 Monmouth (NJ) 4:46.01 3  
2 Eller, Amanda 10 Monmouth (NJ) 4:47.11 1  
2 Kinsella, Megan 10 Mt St. Mary's 4:49.02 3  
3 Roche, Morgan 11 Quinnipiac 4:49.48 3  
3 Lane, Brittney 9 Sacred Heart 4:49.50 1  
1 Llobell, Brittany 11 Sacred Heart 4:49.70 2  
2 Montefusco, Lucia 9 Monmouth (NJ) 4:50.25 2  
4 DeLoreto, Kimberly 11 Sacred Heart 4:50.30 3  
3 Cianci, Katie 11 St Francis U (PA 4:50.84 2  
4 Bivona, Alexis 9 Wagner 4:53.03 2  
4 Szulewski, Erin 12 Monmouth (NJ) 4:53.73 1  
5 Franke, Kathryn 10 Mt St. Mary's 4:55.29 1  
5 Wright, Feleisha 9 St Francis U (PA 4:56.62 3  
6 Gallagher, Mary 10 St Francis (NY) 5:00.48 3  
5 Humphreys, Jill 10 Quinnipiac 5:03.05 2  
7 Beam, Katie 11 Quinnipiac 5:03.45 3  
6 Smith, Colleen 10 Mt St. Mary's 5:04.03 1  
6 Soja, Jessica 9 Quinnipiac 5:04.13 2  
7 McKenna, Tiffany 12 Monmouth (NJ) 5:04.98 1  
8 O'Keefe, Brittany 10 Wagner 5:08.04 3  
8 Ganim, Lauren 9 Bryant 5:08.26 1  
9 Gruchala, Lauren 10 Sacred Heart 5:12.28 1  
7 Webster, Rebecca 10 St Francis U (PA 5:12.52 2  
8 Kerestes, Kenslie 12 Monmouth (NJ) 5:16.08 2  
9 Serpe, Dominique 10 Wagner 5:16.56 3  
9 Kozubal, Michele 9 Robert Morris (P 5:16.99 2  
10 Petrizzo, Rosemarie 9 St Francis (NY) 5:19.69 1  
10 Armstrong, Courtney 9 Quinnipiac 5:25.68 3  
11 Coiteux, Nicole 11 Central Connecti 5:30.13 3  
10 Renahan, Robin 12 Long Island U - 5:39.98 2  
11 Brombacker, Elizabeth 12 Sacred Heart 5:58.89 1  
11 Keller, Casey 11 Sacred Heart 6:10.72 2  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stevens, Kristen 12 Quinnipiac 17:21.20 1  
2 Nelson, Jennifer 11 Monmouth (NJ) 17:25.03 1  
3 White, Rebecca 10 Quinnipiac 17:35.17 1  
4 Van Steenbergen, Merel 9 Robert Morris (P 17:48.68 1  
5 DeLoreto, Kimberly 11 Sacred Heart 18:12.06 1  
6 Faust, Amanda 9 Quinnipiac 18:19.79 1  
7 Lane, Brittney 9 Sacred Heart 18:21.03 1  
8 Altland, Christine 12 Monmouth (NJ) 18:30.96 1  
9 Spratford, Courtney 12 Monmouth (NJ) 18:38.25 1  
10 Faust, Brianna 9 Quinnipiac 18:44.08 1  
11 Maher, Kelsey 10 Monmouth (NJ) 18:50.34 1  
12 Papp, Megan 9 Sacred Heart 18:51.79 1  
13 Llobell, Brittany 11 Sacred Heart 19:02.26 1  
14 Franke, Kathryn 10 Mt St. Mary's 19:11.19 1  
15 Dearborn, Krisztina 9 Central Connecti 19:12.24 1  
16 Kinsella, Megan 10 Mt St. Mary's 19:15.32 1  
17 Slifko, Ashley 11 Robert Morris (P 19:16.43 1  
18 Domis, Kristie 10 Robert Morris (P 19:24.03 1  
19 Sorrell, Kelly 12 Quinnipiac 19:39.60 1  
20 Selmquist, Alyssa 10 Sacred Heart 19:44.15 1  
21 Larkin, Sara 11 Central Connecti 19:47.01 1  
22 Grossi, Sarah 12 St Francis U (PA 20:00.26 1  
23 Castrogivanni, Brianna 9 Sacred Heart 20:00.96 1  
24 Fredrickson, Taylor 10 Wagner 20:07.47 1  
25 Joson, Stephanie 9 Mt St. Mary's 20:18.80 1  
26 MacBryde, Megan 9 Central Connecti 20:45.47 1  
27 Ellsworth, Sarah 11 Robert Morris (P 21:00.18 1  
28 Renahan, Robin 12 Long Island U - 21:01.23 1  
29 Earley, Megan 10 Mt St. Mary's 21:09.30 1  
30 Palmer, Rebecca 10 Central Connecti 21:40.61 1  
31 Flores, Anagely 9 St Francis (NY) 22:18.17 1  
-- Robertson, Megan 10 Bryant DNS 1  
-- Kelly, Kaitlyn 11 Quinnipiac DNS 1  
-- Asaro, Amanda 11 Central Connecti DNS 1  
-- Coiteux, Nicole 11 Central Connecti DNS 1  
-- Montefusco, Lucia 9 Monmouth (NJ) DNS 1  
-- Roche, Mackenzie 9 Monmouth (NJ) DNS 1  
 
Womens 10000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nelson, Jennifer 11 Monmouth (NJ) 36:54.70 1  
2 Van Steenbergen, Merel 9 Robert Morris (P 37:19.45 1  
3 Altland, Christine 12 Monmouth (NJ) 38:40.54 1  
4 Papp, Megan 9 Sacred Heart 38:44.16 1  
5 Pallotto, Paige 10 Quinnipiac 39:01.15 1  
6 Dearborn, Krisztina 9 Central Connecti 39:07.98 1  
7 Santandreu, Martha 11 Quinnipiac 39:08.59 1  
8 Robertson, Megan 10 Bryant 39:14.14 1  
9 Spratford, Courtney 12 Monmouth (NJ) 39:20.37 1  
10 Maher, Kelsey 10 Monmouth (NJ) 39:26.88 1  
11 Domis, Kristie 10 Robert Morris (P 40:07.88 1  
12 Slifko, Ashley 11 Robert Morris (P 41:03.54 1  
13 Joson, Stephanie 9 Mt St. Mary's 41:08.75 1  
14 Selmquist, Alyssa 10 Sacred Heart 41:14.61 1  
15 Larkin, Sara 11 Central Connecti 41:16.31 1  
16 Krause, Mekenzie 11 Sacred Heart 42:14.31 1  
17 Kelly, Colleen 9 St Francis U (PA 42:57.69 1  
18 Malloy, Kelly 9 Quinnipiac 43:01.80 1  
19 Troy, Samantha 12 Sacred Heart 43:03.84 1  
20 Clark, Caitlin 11 Sacred Heart 43:11.81 1  
21 Newcomb, Kelly 9 Quinnipiac 43:21.76 1  
22 Ellsworth, Sarah 11 Robert Morris (P 43:27.06 1  
23 Troy, Dana 11 Sacred Heart 44:00.62 1  
 
Womens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bossardet, Katherine 12 Central Connecti 11:00.10 1  
2 Szarkowicz, Andrea 10 Quinnipiac 11:14.40 1  
3 Grossi, Sarah 12 St Francis U (PA 11:18.46 1  
4 Ostrander, Debra 11 Robert Morris (P 11:29.32 1  
5 Eberhardt, Elizabeth 9 Central Connecti 11:41.63 1  
6 Castrogivanni, Brianna 9 Sacred Heart 11:44.21 1  
7 Erath, Lindsay 9 Robert Morris (P 11:45.81 1  
8 Navarro, Michelle 10 Sacred Heart 11:53.53 1  
9 Wojciechowski, Nicole 10 Monmouth (NJ) 12:03.12 1  
10 Reist, Hannah 11 St Francis U (PA 12:10.26 1  
11 Lanning, Julie 11 Quinnipiac 12:18.79 1  
12 Lewis, Maegan 10 Robert Morris (P 12:22.13 1  
13 Massa, Patty 10 Quinnipiac 12:22.25 1  
14 Dennis, Kelly 10 Wagner 12:22.99 1  
15 Delacruz, Alexandra 11 St Francis (NY) 12:23.50 1  
16 Hynds, Keyana 9 Fairleigh Dickin 12:42.02 1  
17 Gagliostro, Teresa 9 Sacred Heart 12:51.50 1  
18 McPherson, Erin 11 Sacred Heart 12:52.22 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gaines, Jessie 11 Long Island U - 14.16 1  
2 Saunders, Torrie 11 Long Island U - 14.32 1  
3 Watkins, Rachel 10 Monmouth (NJ) 14.73 1  
4 Monger, Hillary 10 Robert Morris (P 14.81 1  
5 Kilis, Bonnie 12 Sacred Heart 14.87 1  
6 Crawford, Taylor 10 Robert Morris (P 15.15 1  
7 Thomas, Camille 9 Long Island U - 15.21 1  
-- Waller, Jazmin 11 Long Island U - FS 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Gaines, Jessie 11 Long Island U - 14.38 2  
1 Waller, Jazmin 11 Long Island U - 14.52 3  
1 Saunders, Torrie 11 Long Island U - 14.62 1  
2 Watkins, Rachel 10 Monmouth (NJ) 14.66 2  
2 Monger, Hillary 10 Robert Morris (P 14.81 1  
2 Crawford, Taylor 10 Robert Morris (P 14.83 3  
3 Kilis, Bonnie 12 Sacred Heart 14.88 1  
3 Thomas, Camille 9 Long Island U - 15.32 2  
3 Walsh, Lindsey 11 Monmouth (NJ) 15.36 3  
4 Beckles, Tricia 10 Long Island U - 15.36 2  
4 Edwards, Evana 11 Fairleigh Dickin 15.38 1  
4 Hyatt, Sarana 12 Sacred Heart 15.45 3  
5 Edge, Dara 10 Central Connecti 15.64 3  
6 Dawson, Tiffany 10 Wagner 15.73 3  
5 McKenna, Nadia 10 Robert Morris (P 15.75 1  
5 Hughes, Shayne 9 Fairleigh Dickin 16.09 2  
6 Wilks, Mary 12 Monmouth (NJ) 16.36 1  
6 Egbuta, Amada 9 Fairleigh Dickin 16.55 2  
7 Ameye, Justine 11 Sacred Heart 16.71 2  
7 Beck, Ashley 10 Sacred Heart 16.79 3  
7 Vanagas, Nicole 9 Mt St. Mary's 17.54 1  
8 Dempsey, Janet 9 Quinnipiac 18.14 3  
8 Parks, Chelsey 9 Sacred Heart 19.01 1  
8 Ptak, Rebecca 11 Bryant 19.48 2  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Watkins, Rachel 10 Monmouth (NJ) 1:01.27 1  
2 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle 9 St Francis U (PA 1:02.05 1  
3 Kilis, Bonnie 12 Sacred Heart 1:02.68 1  
4 Beckles, Tricia 10 Long Island U - 1:02.71 1  
5 Staily, Christy 11 St Francis U (PA 1:03.29 1  
6 Monger, Hillary 10 Robert Morris (P 1:03.39 1  
7 Saunders, Torrie 11 Long Island U - 1:05.19 1  
8 Conde, Mariame 9 St Francis U (PA 1:05.64 1  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Kilis, Bonnie 12 Sacred Heart 1:01.99 3  
2 Monger, Hillary 10 Robert Morris (P 1:02.87 3  
1 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle 9 St Francis U (PA 1:02.96 2  
2 Beckles, Tricia 10 Long Island U - 1:03.20 2  
3 Staily, Christy 11 St Francis U (PA 1:03.38 3  
1 Watkins, Rachel 10 Monmouth (NJ) 1:03.45 1  
4 Saunders, Torrie 11 Long Island U - 1:03.45 3  
2 Conde, Mariame 9 St Francis U (PA 1:03.89 1  
3 Clerk, Charisma 9 St Francis (NY) 1:03.94 2  
3 Rutecki, Colleen 11 Monmouth (NJ) 1:04.08 1  
4 Kaisershot, Morgan 9 Wagner 1:04.70 2  
4 Walsh, Lindsey 11 Monmouth (NJ) 1:04.94 1  
5 Vanagas, Nicole 9 Mt St. Mary's 1:09.08 3  
5 Parker, Tiffany 11 Long Island U - 1:09.50 1  
6 Crumbaugh, Katherine 10 Mt St. Mary's 1:09.52 1  
5 Ameye, Justine 11 Sacred Heart 1:11.26 2  
6 Ainsworth, Katrina 11 Central Connecti 1:12.44 2  
-- Pytel, Aneta 11 Central Connecti DQ 1  
-- Harvey, Grace 10 Quinnipiac DNF 3  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Mitchell, Saunders,
Waller, Gaines
  Long Island U - 45.72 2  
2 Lipkins, DeCruise,
Otu, DeCruise
  Mt St. Mary's 47.53 2  
3 Winder, Yanora,
Dotday, Wallace
  Monmouth (NJ) 47.62 2  
4 Relay Team   St Francis U (PA 47.80 2  
5 Johnson, Denny,
Scicolon, Cappadon
  Sacred Heart 48.12 2  
6 Shabazz, Vasquez,
Kilson, Smith
  Fairleigh Dickin 48.59 2  
7 Edge, Dombrosk,
Burns, Sanjurjo
  Central Connecti 48.89 2  
1 Kaisersh, Dawson,
Diodati, Valente
  Wagner 49.08 1  
2 Crawford, Monger,
Lueck, Delman
  Robert Morris (P 49.30 1  
3 Hoyte, Brown,
Spivey, Yancy
  St Francis (NY) 50.43 1  
4 Campbell, Hutchins,
Dilley, Nicholas
  Bryant 51.15 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 DeCruise, Otu,
Scott, DeCruise
  Mt St. Mary's 3:42.28 2  
2 Jones, Taylor-C,
Staily, LaRose
  St Francis U (PA 3:45.41 2  
3 Waller, Saunders,
Mitchell, Conley
  Long Island U - 3:47.80 2  
4 Williams, Rutecki,
Watkins, Losey
  Monmouth (NJ) 3:48.05 2  
5 Shabazz, Pantke,
Taylor, Springer
  Fairleigh Dickin 3:54.99 2  
6 Kaisersh, Kirk,
Valente, JR
  Wagner 3:56.32 2  
1 Spivey, Viera,
Webb, Clerk
  St Francis (NY) 3:57.93 1  
7 Kilis, Westby,
Racanell, Paddock
  Sacred Heart 3:58.03 2  
2 Dombrosk, Burns,
Dash, McGuire
  Central Connecti 3:59.88 1  
3 Delman, Byerly,
Monger, Lueck
  Robert Morris (P 4:03.00 1  
4 Nicholas, Campbell,
Pavao, Dilley
  Bryant 4:05.81 1  
-- Relay Team   Quinnipiac DNS 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Toritto, MacEwen,
Montefus, Eller
  Monmouth (NJ) 9:15.87 1  
2 Viera, Clerk,
Gallaghe, Delacruz
  St Francis (NY) 9:24.59 1  
3 Balling, Kirk,
Fredrick, Bivona
  Wagner 9:24.76 1  
4 Eberhard, MacBryde,
Bossarde, Asaro
  Central Connecti 9:26.23 1  
5 Pantke, Paterson,
Hynds, Taylor
  Fairleigh Dickin 9:30.69 1  
6 Morelli, Donadio,
White, Roche
  Quinnipiac 9:32.98 1  
7 Westby, Castrogi,
Paddock, Llobell
  Sacred Heart 9:34.28 1  
8 Haffner, Williams,
Frydrych, Wright
  St Francis U (PA 9:38.96 1  
9 Conley, Rosario,
Parker, Nelson
  Long Island U - 9:53.09 1  
10 Byerly, Stern,
Erath, Ostrande
  Robert Morris (P 9:55.07 1  
11 Franke, Smith,
Crumbaug, Skidmore
  Mt St. Mary's 9:58.24 1  
12 Black, Campbell,
Gilfoy, Ganim
  Bryant 10:19.01 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Aponte, Lindsay 9 Sacred Heart 14.10m(46'3) 2  
2 Cress, Carol 11 Sacred Heart 13.25m(43'5.5) 2  
3 O'Connor, Taryn 12 Fairleigh Dickin 13.22m(43'4.25) 2  
4 Jean-Romain, Sandra 10 Monmouth (NJ) 12.92m(42'4.5) 2  
1 Kendrick, Kathryne 11 St Francis U (PA 12.52m(41'0.75) 1  
5 Taylor, Sheena 11 Wagner 12.32m(40'5) 2  
6 Smith, Athalia 11 Sacred Heart 12.28m(40'3.25) 2  
7 Aliotta, Rachel 9 Monmouth (NJ) 12.27m(40'3) 2  
8 Kotula, Rachel 9 Robert Morris (P 12.05m(39'6.25) 2  
2 Green, Megan 10 Robert Morris (P 11.98m(39'3.5) 1  
3 Middleton, Christine 11 Sacred Heart 11.95m(39'2.25) 1  
9 Fisher, Symmone 11 Monmouth (NJ) 11.86m(38'10.75) 2  
4 Smith, Chantaul 11 Sacred Heart 11.65m(38'2.5) 1  
10 Freeland, Dwanya 10 Fairleigh Dickin 11.39m(37'4.25) 2  
5 Reigles, Melissa 10 Monmouth (NJ) 11.21m(36'9.25) 1  
6 Young, Tilah 9 Monmouth (NJ) 11.11m(36'5.25) 1  
11 Ostasewski, Morgan 10 Mt St. Mary's 11.06m(36'3.25) 2  
7 Toritto, Jessica 11 Monmouth (NJ) 11.02m(36'1.75) 1  
8 Gilbert, Catya 10 St Francis U (PA 10.44m(34'3) 1  
12 Smith, Kolbi 9 Sacred Heart 10.09m(33'1) 2  
9 Kelleher, Katelyn 9 Bryant 10.07m(33'0.25) 1  
10 Wickham, Kadisha 11 Long Island U - 8.22m(26'11.5) 1  
11 Corbett, Revay 12 Long Island U - 6.81m(22'4) 1  
12 Collins, Nicole 12 Long Island U - 6.39m(20'11.5) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kendrick, Kathryne 11 St Francis U (PA 41.96m(137'7.75) 2  
2 Middleton, Christine 11 Sacred Heart 41.55m(136'3.75) 2  
3 Ostasewski, Morgan 10 Mt St. Mary's 40.24m(132'0.25) 2  
1 Freeland, Dwanya 10 Fairleigh Dickin 39.81m(130'7.25) 1  
4 Hill, Qiyana 9 Monmouth (NJ) 39.43m(129'4.25) 2  
2 Smith, Kolbi 9 Sacred Heart 38.61m(126'8) 1  
5 Kloc, Monica 11 Monmouth (NJ) 38.12m(125'0.75) 2  
3 Henry, Joselyn 9 Sacred Heart 37.93m(124'5.25) 1  
6 Cress, Carol 11 Sacred Heart 37.70m(123'8.25) 2  
7 Reigles, Melissa 10 Monmouth (NJ) 36.61m(120'1.25) 2  
4 Kelleher, Katelyn 9 Bryant 36.16m(118'7.5) 1  
8 Kotula, Rachel 9 Robert Morris (P 36.02m(118'2) 2  
9 Johnson, Melissa 12 St Francis (NY) 35.66m(116'11.75) 2  
5 Green, Megan 10 Robert Morris (P 34.78m(114'1.25) 1  
6 Smith, Chantaul 11 Sacred Heart 34.15m(112'0.25) 1  
10 O'Connor, Taryn 12 Fairleigh Dickin 33.60m(110'2.75) 2  
7 Fisher, Symmone 11 Monmouth (NJ) 32.37m(106'2.25) 1  
7 Schueschner, Samantha 12 Wagner 32.37m(106'2.25) 1  
9 Midles, Madeleine 10 Mt St. Mary's 31.96m(104'10.25) 1  
10 Kauffman, Mekia 9 Robert Morris (P 30.97m(101'7.25) 1  
-- Young, Tilah 9 Monmouth (NJ) FOUL(--) 1  
-- Aponte, Lindsay 9 Sacred Heart FOUL(--) 2  
-- Toritto, Jessica 11 Monmouth (NJ) FOUL(--) 2  
 
Womens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilks, Mary 12 Monmouth (NJ) 44.88m(147'2.75) 2  
2 Kotula, Rachel 9 Robert Morris (P 44.43m(145'9) 2  
3 Cardullo, Allyson 12 Monmouth (NJ) 42.68m(140'0.25) 2  
4 Moccia, Anne 10 Monmouth (NJ) 39.16m(128'5.5) 2  
1 Knaub, Haley 9 Monmouth (NJ) 39.10m(128'3.25) 1  
5 Kilis, Bonnie 12 Sacred Heart 37.96m(124'6.25) 2  
6 Dubois, Hanna 12 Mt St. Mary's 37.51m(123'0.75) 2  
2 Herbstritt, Rachel 12 Robert Morris (P 37.48m(122'11.5) 1  
7 Trostle, Brandie 10 Mt St. Mary's 35.11m(115'2.25) 2  
8 Lomotey, Nablissa 10 Central Connecti 33.22m(108'11.75) 2  
9 Pavao, Allison 10 Bryant 33.09m(108'6.75) 2  
10 Cress, Carol 11 Sacred Heart 32.74m(107'4.75) 2  
3 Kauffman, Mekia 9 Robert Morris (P 31.14m(102'1.75) 1  
4 Campo, Vanessa 9 Monmouth (NJ) 30.85m(101'2.5) 1  
5 Herbstritt, Megan 9 Robert Morris (P 29.75m(97'7.25) 1  
6 Deutsch, Patricia 9 Sacred Heart 29.22m(95'10.25) 1  
7 Schueschner, Samantha 12 Wagner 29.16m(95'8) 1  
8 Coulson, Kelly 9 Monmouth (NJ) 23.64m(77'6.5) 1  
9 Doyle, Kaitlyn 9 Sacred Heart 23.47m(77'0) 1  
10 Kelleher, Katelyn 9 Bryant 21.77m(71'5) 1  
-- Jarmulowicz, Jaclyn 12 Fairleigh Dickin FOUL(--) 2  
 
Womens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Athalia 11 Sacred Heart 58.31m(191'3.5) 3  
2 Fisher, Symmone 11 Monmouth (NJ) 57.30m(187'11.75) 3  
3 Midles, Madeleine 10 Mt St. Mary's 51.30m(168'3.5) 3  
4 Smith, Chantaul 11 Sacred Heart 48.90m(160'5) 3  
5 O'Connor, Taryn 12 Fairleigh Dickin 48.58m(159'4.5) 3  
6 Middleton, Christine 11 Sacred Heart 47.18m(154'9.25) 3  
7 Toritto, Jessica 11 Monmouth (NJ) 46.41m(152'3) 3  
1 Hill, Qiyana 9 Monmouth (NJ) 46.14m(151'4.5) 2  
2 Schueschner, Samantha 12 Wagner 45.43m(149'0.5) 2  
3 Smith, Kolbi 9 Sacred Heart 43.86m(143'10.75) 2  
8 Freeland, Dwanya 10 Fairleigh Dickin 43.45m(142'6.5) 3  
1 Cress, Carol 11 Sacred Heart 43.19m(141'8.25) 1  
4 Taylor, Sheena 11 Wagner 43.10m(141'4.75) 2  
9 Ostasewski, Morgan 10 Mt St. Mary's 42.81m(140'5.25) 3  
5 Jean-Romain, Sandra 10 Monmouth (NJ) 41.58m(136'5) 2  
6 Reigles, Melissa 10 Monmouth (NJ) 41.22m(135'2.75) 2  
2 Gilbert, Catya 10 St Francis U (PA 39.32m(129'0) 1  
3 Johnson, Melissa 12 St Francis (NY) 35.82m(117'6) 1  
4 Jarmulowicz, Jaclyn 12 Fairleigh Dickin 35.79m(117'5) 1  
7 Aponte, Lindsay 9 Sacred Heart 35.26m(115'8) 2  
5 Stefanowicz, Stacy 11 Robert Morris (P 34.78m(114'1.25) 1  
6 Green, Megan 10 Robert Morris (P 34.27m(112'5) 1  
7 Dubois, Hanna 12 Mt St. Mary's 33.87m(111'1.25) 1  
8 Kotula, Rachel 9 Robert Morris (P 31.73m(104'1) 2  
-- Herbstritt, Megan 9 Robert Morris (P FOUL(--) 1  
-- Kauffman, Mekia 9 Robert Morris (P FOUL(--) 1  
-- Aliotta, Rachel 9 Monmouth (NJ) FOUL(--) 2  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Day, Alison 10 Monmouth (NJ) 1.73m(5'8) 1  
2 Watkins, Rachel 10 Monmouth (NJ) 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
3 Waller, Jazmin 11 Long Island U - 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
4 Walsh, Lindsey 11 Monmouth (NJ) 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
5 Dexter, Brittany 12 Sacred Heart 1.67m(5'5.75) 1  
6 Kilis, Bonnie 12 Sacred Heart 1.64m(5'4.5) 1  
7 Hyatt, Sarana 12 Sacred Heart 1.61m(5'3.25) 1  
8 Wilks, Mary 12 Monmouth (NJ) 1.58m(5'2) 1  
9 Vasilyeva, Yulia 9 Robert Morris (P 1.58m(5'2) 1  
10 Hughes, Shayne 9 Fairleigh Dickin 1.55m(5'1) 1  
11 Kait, Eppinger 12 Wagner 1.50m(4'11) 1  
11 Beck, Ashley 10 Sacred Heart 1.50m(4'11) 1  
11 Chanaj, Joanna 11 Bryant 1.50m(4'11) 1  
14 Flynn, Kaitlyn 9 Quinnipiac 1.50m(4'11) 1  
14 McNamara, Mishelle 12 Wagner 1.50m(4'11) 1  
16 Davis, Danielle 11 Bryant 1.50m(4'11) 1  
-- Meeks, Ahj 10 Central Connecti NH(--) 1  
-- Parks, Chelsey 9 Sacred Heart NH(--) 1  
-- Berkland, Sarah 12 Fairleigh Dickin NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Waller, Jazmin 11 Long Island U - 5.79m(18'11.75) +0.0 3  
2 Gaines, Jessie 11 Long Island U - 5.75m(18'10.25) -1.5 3  
3 Matakevich, Ashley 11 Sacred Heart 5.60m(18'4.25) -1.2 3  
4 Robinson, Teika 10 Mt St. Mary's 5.53m(18'1.5) +0.4 3  
5 McCloud, Lakeshia 11 Robert Morris (P 5.51m(18'0.75) +0.0 3  
6 Henry, Joselyn 9 Sacred Heart 5.51m(18'0.75) +1.2 3  
1 Mitchell, Amber 10 Long Island U - 5.45m(17'10.5) +0.0 2  
2 Springer, Jasmine 10 Fairleigh Dickin 5.45m(17'10.5) +0.0 2  
3 Lipkins, Chantel 10 Mt St. Mary's 5.42m(17'9.25) +0.0 2  
4 Spencer, Danay 12 Long Island U - 5.37m(17'7.25) +0.0 2  
7 Walsh, Lindsey 11 Monmouth (NJ) 5.37m(17'7.25) -1.3 3  
8 Scicolone, Nicole 9 Sacred Heart 5.35m(17'6.5) -0.8 3  
1 Hyatt, Sarana 12 Sacred Heart 5.24m(17'2.25) +0.0 1  
9 Dawson, Tiffany 10 Wagner 5.20m(17'0.5) +0.1 3  
5 Vasquez, Altagracia 11 Fairleigh Dickin 5.04m(16'6.25) +1.4 2  
6 Peace, Devon 9 Robert Morris (P 5.03m(16'6) +0.0 2  
7 Sanjurjo, Amy 11 Central Connecti 4.99m(16'4.25) -0.2 2  
2 Jones, Christine 12 Long Island U - 4.97m(16'3.5) +0.0 1  
8 Rutecki, Colleen 11 Monmouth (NJ) 4.97m(16'3.5) +0.4 2  
9 Beck, Ashley 10 Sacred Heart 4.95m(16'2.75) +1.0 2  
3 Brown, Jasmine 12 St Francis (NY) 4.94m(16'2.25) +0.1 1  
4 Kilson, Lauren 12 Fairleigh Dickin 4.80m(15'8.75) +0.8 1  
5 Pardini, Nikki 9 Robert Morris (P 4.77m(15'7.75) +0.0 1  
6 Parks, Chelsey 9 Sacred Heart 4.74m(15'6.5) -2.6 1  
7 Thomas, Camille 9 Long Island U - 4.62m(15'1.75) -0.8 1  
7 Dempsey, Janet 9 Quinnipiac 4.62m(15'1.75) -0.5 1  
9 Yancy, Laura 9 St Francis (NY) 4.16m(13'7.75) -0.2 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gaines, Jessie 11 Long Island U - 11.76m(38'6.75) -2.1 2  
2 Spencer, Danay 12 Long Island U - 11.75m(38'6.5) -0.7 2  
3 Saunders, Torrie 11 Long Island U - 11.70m(38'4.5) -1.8 2  
4 Springer, Jasmine 10 Fairleigh Dickin 11.59m(38'0.25) -2.7 2  
5 Matakevich, Ashley 11 Sacred Heart 11.48m(37'7.75) -0.4 2  
1 Crawford, Taylor 10 Robert Morris (P 11.42m(37'5.5) -0.9 1  
2 Cuvilly, Ashley 12 Monmouth (NJ) 11.21m(36'9.25) -1.8 1  
6 Dawson, Tiffany 10 Wagner 11.17m(36'7.75) -1.7 2  
7 McCloud, Lakeshia 11 Robert Morris (P 11.13m(36'6) -1.1 2  
3 Henry, Joselyn 9 Sacred Heart 10.95m(35'11) -2.4 1  
8 Robinson, Teika 10 Mt St. Mary's 10.94m(35'10.5) -1.0 2  
4 Heddings, Fallon 10 St Francis U (PA 10.87m(35'7.75) -1.1 1  
9 Lipkins, Chantel 10 Mt St. Mary's 10.80m(35'5) -0.6 2  
5 Pardini, Nikki 9 Robert Morris (P 10.63m(34'10.5) -1.7 1  
6 Thomas, Camille 9 Long Island U - 10.61m(34'9.5) -3.1 1  
10 Brown, Jasmine 12 St Francis (NY) 10.58m(34'8.5) -1.2 2  
7 Peace, Devon 9 Robert Morris (P 10.33m(33'10.5) -2.3 1  
8 Ameye, Justine 11 Sacred Heart 9.92m(32'6.5) -1.5 1  
9 Clark, Erin 9 Monmouth (NJ) 9.79m(32'1.25) -1.9 1  
10 Knight, Kayla 12 Wagner 9.00m(29'6.25) -2.2 1  
-- Kilson, Lauren 12 Fairleigh Dickin FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Vasilyeva, Yulia 9 Robert Morris (P FOUL(--) nwi 2  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Folga, Casey 10 Robert Morris (P 3.30m(10'9.75) 1  
2 Battis, Brittany 9 Sacred Heart 3.30m(10'9.75) 1  
3 Lueck, Sarah 10 Robert Morris (P 3.10m(10'2) 1  
4 Huber, Jessica 11 Mt St. Mary's 2.90m(9'6) 1  
5 Werner, Megan 9 Robert Morris (P 2.80m(9'2) 1  
6 Riggs, Heleen 12 Monmouth (NJ) 2.80m(9'2) 1  
7 Gula, Heather 10 Mt St. Mary's 2.45m(8'0.25) 1  
-- McNamara, Mishelle 12 Wagner NH(--) 1  
-- Davis, Jess 9 Central Connecti DNS(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Monmouth 185 2) Sacred Heart 132 3) Long Island 126 4) Mount St. Mary's 85 5) St. Francis (Pa.) 79 6) Robert Morris 67 7) Quinnipiac 45 8) Fairleigh Dickinson 42 9) Central Connecticut 25 10) Wagner 20 11) St. Francis (N.Y.) 10 12) Bryant 1 Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Monmouth 143.50 2) Robert Morris 133 3) Sacred Heart 120 4) Central Connecticut 114 5) Long Island 97 6) St. Francis (N.Y.) 66 7) Mount St. Mary's 62.50 8) St. Francis (Pa.) 40 9) Fairleigh Dickinson 21 10) Wagner 13 11) Bryant 9

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for NEC Outdoor Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2014 1   1    
2013 1   2    
2012 1   2    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
2009 1   1