Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Mar 4th

YearResultsVideoNews 
20131 1 
2011191 3 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (91)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (3)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2011

Nike Adams Invitational Entry Forms

 

13th Annual Nike / Adam’s Invitational
High School Track and Field Meet
Hosted By 

Mary Ward	 / Neil McNeil
Tony D’Agostino/ Al Baigent/ Steve Masterson
393-5544  /  393-5502
anthony.dagostino02@tcdsb.org
alanbaigent@sympatico.ca
mastersnsteve@hotmail.com

Date:				Friday, March 4th, 2011

Location:			York University Metro Complex

Time:				1:00pm to 8:00pm

Entry Fee:			$6.00 per individual event.
					$10.00 per relay event.
					$200.00 Team Max
					Payable to :  Neil McNeil High School

Entry Deadline: 	Friday, February 25th, 2011

Post Entries:		Post entries at double the entry 
                    fee with no team max.

Officials: Each school is required to supply one Official
•	All Athletes must be entered through their High School*
Entries should be sent, email or fax to:

Al. Baigent
Neil McNeil High School
127 Victoria Park Ave
Toronto, Ontario
M4E3S2
Fax: 416 – 512-3386 email: alanbaigent@sympatico.ca

(With Email / Fax entries the entry fee must be brought on the day of the meet


13th Annual Adams Invitational

TRACK EVENTS

START		EVENT#	    RUNNING EVENTS			ROUND

1:00pm		7		60m dash Midget Women		Prelim
1:20pm		10		60m dash Midget Men		Prelim
1:40pm		8		60m dash Junior Women		Prelim
2:00pm		11		60m dash Junior Men		Prelim
2:20pm		9		60m dash Senior Women		Prelim
2:40pm		12		60m dash Senior Men		Prelim

1:00pm		13		3000m Open Women		Final
1:00pm		14		3000m Open Men			Final

3:00pm		20		200m Dash Midget Women		Final
3:20pm		17		200m Dash Midget Men		Final
3:40pm		19		200m Dash Junior Women		Final
4:00pm		16		200m Dash Junior Men		Final
4:20pm		18		200m Dash Senior Women		Final
4:40pm		15		200m Dash Senior Men		Final

3:30pm		1		60m Hurdles Midget Women	Final
3:40pm		2		60m Hurdles Junior Women	Final
3:50pm		3		60m Hurdles Senior Women	Final
4:00pm		4		60m Hurdles Midget Men		Final
4:10pm		5		60m Hurdles Junior Men		Final
4:20pm		6		60m Hurdles Senior Men		Final

5:00pm		21		1000m Run Midget Women		Final
5:20pm		24		1000m Run Midget Men		Final
5:40pm		22		1000m Run Junior Women		Final
6:00pm		25		1000m Run Junior Men		Final
6:20pm		23		1000m Run Senior Women		Final
6:40pm		26		1000m Run Senior Men		Final

5:00pm		7		60m Dash Midget Women		Final
5:00pm		10		60m Dash Midget Men		Final
5:00pm		8		60m Dash Junior Women		Final
5:00pm		11		60m Dash Junior Men		Final
5:00pm		9		60m Dash Senior Women		Final
5:00pm		12		60m Dash Senior Men		Final

7:00pm		27		4x400m Relay Midget Women	Final
7:00pm		29		4x400m Relay Midget Boys	Final
7:00pm		28		4x400m Relay Open Girls 	Final	
7:00pm		30		4X400m Relay Open Boys		Final

Meet may run up to 15 minutes ahead of schedule




Field Events – 13th Annual Adams Invitational

START		EVENT#		FIELDEVENTS			ROUND
	
1:00pm		31		Shot Put Junior Women		Final
		32		Shot Put Open Women		Final
	
1:00pm		34		Pole Vault Open Women		Final
		35		Pole Vault Midget Men		Final
		36		Pole Vault Open Men		Final

1:00pm		41		High Jump Midget Women		Final
		42		High Jump Open Women		Final

1:00pm		40		Long Jump Open Men		Final

3:00pm		45		Shot Put Open Men		Final

3:00pm		43		High Jump Midget Men		Final
		44		High Jump Open Men		Final
	
3:30pm		38		Long Jump Open Women		Final

5:00pm		33		Shot Put Junior Men		Final

5:00pm		37		Long Jump Midget Women		Final
		38		Long Jump Midget Men		Final
					

 

2011 Results - Nike Adams Invitational

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Mar 5th 2011, 2:38am
Nike Adams Invitational - Mar 4, 2011
Toronto, ON, CA
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 1k | 3k | 4x400m | Shot | HJ | LJ | PV

Women: 60m | 200m | 1k | 3k | 4x400m | Shot | HJ | LJ | PV
 
Mens 60m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Collis, Xavier   Father Henry Car 07.38 nwi 1  
2 Shaikh, Furqan   John Fraser 07.46 nwi 1  
3 Wu, Marcus   Westmount - Hami 07.47 nwi 1  
4 Simms, Rakeem   Sir John A MacDo 07.52 nwi 1  
5 Amah, Selorm   St Basil the Gre 07.63 nwi 1  
6 Broderick, Gabriel   Cardinal Newman 07.73 nwi 1  
7 Lewis, Stephan   Francis Liberman 07.81 nwi 1  
7 Lemard, Coi   Sir John A MacDo 07.81 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Collis, Xavier   Father Henry Car 07.33 nwi 1  
2 Wu, Marcus   Westmount - Hami 07.42 nwi 2  
3 Shaikh, Furqan   John Fraser 07.48 nwi 1  
4 Amah, Selorm   St Basil the Gre 07.55 nwi 4  
5 Simms, Rakeem   Sir John A MacDo 07.63 nwi 4  
6 Lewis, Stephan   Francis Liberman 07.69 nwi 2  
7 Broderick, Gabriel   Cardinal Newman 07.74 nwi 7  
8 Lemard, Coi   Sir John A MacDo 07.76 nwi 6  
9 Casugay, Johnny   Father Henry Car 07.77 nwi 1  
10 Adjei-Bediako, Stephen   Father Henry Car 07.82 nwi 1  
11 Cumberbatch, Joshua   Brebeuf College 07.83 nwi 6  
12 Shino, Danny   Father Henry Car 07.87 nwi 1  
12 Jayanathan, Sajay   Sir John A MacDo 07.87 nwi 3  
12 Hick, John   Lo-Ellen Park 07.87 nwi 1  
15 Baladad, Brandon   Cardinal Newman 07.88 nwi 6  
16 Wheldrake, Brodie   Birchmount Park 07.98 nwi 2  
17 O'Neil, Baptiste   Innisdale 07.99 nwi 7  
18 Clarke, Adonis   Father Henry Car 08.01 nwi 1  
19 Amadasun, Shawn   Cardinal Newman 08.03 nwi 3  
20 Wilson, Shacquille   St Basil the Gre 08.07 nwi 6  
20 Jamil, Amir   East York 08.07 nwi 2  
20 Patriquin, Johnathan   East York 08.07 nwi 2  
23 Laruffa, Andrew   Brebeuf College 08.12 nwi 5  
24 Miller, Andre   Sir John A MacDo 08.16 nwi 7  
25 Santacruz, David   East York 08.18 nwi 2  
25 Comendador, Jeremiah   Francis Liberman 08.18 nwi 4  
27 Forgie, Jason   Brebeuf College 08.21 nwi 6  
28 Adu, Dennis   Chaminade Colleg 08.22 nwi 6  
28 Saad, Peter   Francis Liberman 08.22 nwi 7  
30 Higgins, Winston   Cardinal Newman 08.24 nwi 4  
30 Laird, Dylan   Birchmount Park 08.24 nwi 3  
32 Luong, Michael   Chaminade Colleg 08.25 nwi 7  
32 Brglez, Jacob   Port Hope 08.25 nwi 2  
32 Ysmael, Joseph   Birchmount Park 08.25 nwi 3  
35 Trach, Colin   West Ferris 08.28 nwi 3  
36 DaEira, Daniel   Chaminade Colleg 08.30 nwi 7  
37 Imbriglio, Emilio   Francis Liberman 08.31 nwi 5  
38 Ferdinands, Gayan   Cardinal Newman 08.36 nwi 6  
39 Abate, Giuseppe   Cardinal Newman 08.52 nwi 3  
40 Telfer, Dylan   St Basil the Gre 08.53 nwi 5  
41 Ligsay, Erwin   Woburn 08.58 nwi 3  
42 Lacsina, Abe   Brebeuf College 08.70 nwi 6  
43 Flora, Munraj   St Basil the Gre 09.05 nwi 5  
44 Virgo, Wayne   Cardinal Newman 09.13 nwi 4  
45 Opoku, Daniel   St Basil the Gre 09.25 nwi 5  
 
Mens 60m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Troya, Michael   Chaminade Colleg 07.47 nwi 1  
2 Jones, Logan   Father Henry Car 07.49 nwi 1  
3 Richards, O'Shane   Notre Dame - Aja 07.64 nwi 1  
4 Morancie, Jerome   Father Henry Car 07.65 nwi 1  
5 Palumbo, Alessandro   Cardinal Leger 07.72 nwi 1  
6 Boateng, Jude   Father Henry Car 07.78 nwi 1  
7 Werner, Wyatt   Port Perry 07.81 nwi 1  
8 Euraj, Keith   Pine Ridge 07.87 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Troya, Michael   Chaminade Colleg 07.43 nwi 2  
2 Jones, Logan   Father Henry Car 07.52 nwi 1  
3 Richards, O'Shane   Notre Dame - Aja 07.61 nwi 8  
4 Palumbo, Alessandro   Cardinal Leger 07.64 nwi 2  
5 Morancie, Jerome   Father Henry Car 07.76 nwi 1  
6 Euraj, Keith   Pine Ridge 07.77 nwi 3  
7 Werner, Wyatt   Port Perry 07.78 nwi 2  
8 Boateng, Jude   Father Henry Car 07.79 nwi 8  
9 Yip Chuck, Dylan   Sacred Heart Cat 07.82 nwi 5  
10 Hutler, Greg   Westmount - Hami 07.88 nwi 2  
11 Pidlubny, Jalen   Mary Ward 07.92 nwi 1  
11 Boachie, nan   Father Henry Car 07.92 nwi 1  
13 Magnaye, Ed-Claven   Brebeuf College 07.93 nwi 7  
14 Angulo, Kevin   Chaminade Colleg 07.98 nwi 2  
14 Farmer, Talon   Lo-Ellen Park 07.98 nwi 3  
14 Guvara, William   Cardinal Newman 07.98 nwi 7  
17 Koutsoukis, Aristo   Lo-Ellen Park 08.01 nwi 3  
18 Spence, Andre   Notre Dame - Aja 08.02 nwi 4  
19 Aram, Norek   Sir John A MacDo 08.04 nwi 7  
20 Thomas, Khallid   Notre Dame - Aja 08.06 nwi 4  
21 Biskoris, Liam   Sir John A MacDo 08.07 nwi 5  
22 Bailey, Nathan   Father John Redm 08.09 nwi 6  
23 Asiedu, Terry   Father Henry Car 08.10 nwi 1  
24 Johnson, Malik   Father Henry Car 08.11 nwi 1  
25 Ly, Watson   Sir John A MacDo 08.13 nwi 4  
26 St.Clair, Jack   Father John Redm 08.17 nwi 6  
26 Fontonilla, matthew   Mary Ward 08.17 nwi 2  
28 Esteireiro, Mark   Michael Power-St 08.18 nwi 3  
29 Nelson, Michael   Father Henry Car 08.25 nwi 1  
30 Ithayancesan, Delaxan   Mary Ward 08.28 nwi 2  
31 George, Devonte   Cardinal Newman 08.32 nwi 6  
32 Facey-Henry, Tavon   Sir John A MacDo 08.33 nwi 8  
33 Bayram, Haidar   Sir John A MacDo 08.34 nwi 6  
33 Ong, Dominic   St Maximilian Ko 08.34 nwi 5  
35 Regi-Alex, Arun   Woburn 08.35 nwi 6  
36 Trunzer, Kristian   Birchmount Park 08.44 nwi 3  
36 Van Delf, Chris   St Maximilian Ko 08.44 nwi 5  
38 Hardtman, Lionel   Father John Redm 08.45 nwi 7  
39 McCann, Spencer   Birchmount Park 08.49 nwi 4  
40 Chundamala, Chris   Cardinal Newman 08.52 nwi 5  
41 Brown, Dondre   Chaminade Colleg 08.69 nwi 7  
42 Le, Kevin   St Basil the Gre 08.71 nwi 7  
43 Martinez, Ric   Cardinal Newman 08.75 nwi 7  
43 Otieno, Elias   Erindale 08.75 nwi 6  
45 Cavalho, Braven   Pine Ridge 08.77 nwi 4  
45 Patel, Kush   Woburn 08.77 nwi 8  
47 Sarvas, Alex   Lo-Ellen Park 08.83 nwi 3  
48 Milne, John   Lo-Ellen Park 08.87 nwi 3  
49 Wallace, Daniel   Central Commerce 08.94 nwi 5  
50 Ross, Mitch   Lo-Ellen Park 09.02 nwi 4  
51 Menar, Rowin   Brebeuf College 09.06 nwi 4  
52 Bugay, Francis   Brebeuf College 09.21 nwi 5  
53 Ong, Ryan   Brebeuf College 09.62 nwi 6  
54 Sabourin, Brandon   Sir John A MacDo 09.82 nwi 6  
55 Chan, Charles   Brebeuf College 09.92 nwi 7  
- Chachula, Mykola   Father John Redm NT nwi 4  
- Salagubang, Shaun   Francis Liberman NT nwi 5  
- Kacaj, Peter   Michael Power-St NT nwi 3  
- Sweeney, Thomas   Mary Ward NT nwi 2  
 
Mens 60m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McGarvey, Julian   Michael Power-St 07.19 nwi 1  
2 Chin, Matthew   Francis Liberman 07.23 nwi 1  
3 Jeremiah, Theo   Notre Dame - Aja 07.27 nwi 1  
4 Abbiew, Johnathan   East York 07.30 nwi 1  
5 Irwin, Akeem   Crestwood 07.36 nwi 1  
6 Shepard, Sean   Westview Centenn 07.37 nwi 1  
7 Pitt-Doe, William   St Joan of Arc - 07.43 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 McGarvey, Julian   Michael Power-St 07.24 nwi 1  
2 Jeremiah, Theo   Notre Dame - Aja 07.25 nwi 2  
3 Chin, Matthew   Francis Liberman 07.27 nwi 6  
4 Bottero, Philip   Michael Power-St 07.31 nwi 1  
4 Irwin, Akeem   Crestwood 07.31 nwi 6  
4 Abbiew, Johnathan   East York 07.31 nwi 2  
7 Pitt-Doe, William   St Joan of Arc - 07.34 nwi 2  
8 Shepard, Sean   Westview Centenn 07.35 nwi 1  
10 Brown, Jayden   Pine Ridge 07.42 nwi 1  
11 Pena, Sharlow   St Joan of Arc - 07.45 nwi 4  
12 Ahmed, Sangau   Central Commerce 07.46 nwi 8  
13 Bucknor, Nigel   Blessed Mother T 07.47 nwi 9  
14 Mahumed, Jamil   East York 07.51 nwi 7  
16 Naidoo, Rajiv   John Fraser 07.55 nwi 2  
17 Adanty, Kevin   St Joan of Arc - 07.56 nwi 4  
18 Solomon, Junior   Innisdale 07.60 nwi 3  
19 Gill, Jordan   Pine Ridge 07.62 nwi 3  
19 Jones, Miguel   Blessed Mother T 07.62 nwi 7  
21 Kiralyfalvy, Victor   East York 07.63 nwi 4  
22 Belha, Josh   Francis Liberman 07.65 nwi 8  
23 Sands, Taylor   Westmount - Hami 07.66 nwi 5  
24 Chen, Alfred   Mary Ward 07.67 nwi 4  
26 Palma-Campbell, Trey   Notre Dame - Aja 07.73 nwi 6  
27 Boscan, Ricardo   St Joan of Arc - 07.74 nwi 4  
28 Champagne, Aaron   Monsignor Paul D 07.76 nwi 2  
29 Squires, Sean   Sir John A MacDo 07.77 nwi 9  
30 Saab, Basel   Sir John A MacDo 07.78 nwi 7  
32 Adridge, Sydney   Francis Liberman 07.79 nwi 9  
33 Burtney, Josh   Lo-Ellen Park 07.80 nwi 5  
34 Nanni, Ben   Crestwood 07.81 nwi 9  
35 Forsythe, Zack   York Mills 07.85 nwi 5  
36 Idowu, Dennis   Blessed Mother T 07.87 nwi 6  
37 Herder, Jayson   Francis Liberman 07.88 nwi 3  
38 Fang, Billy   Sir John A MacDo 07.91 nwi 8  
39 Poblete, Freddy   Brebeuf College 07.93 nwi 7  
40 Wong, Dylan   Francis Liberman 07.95 nwi 3  
41 Lucciantonio, Joe   Lo-Ellen Park 07.96 nwi 5  
42 Leuang, Ken   Sacred Heart Cat 07.98 nwi 10  
43 Boateng, Ernest   Father Henry Car 07.99 nwi 3  
44 Savarimuthu, Devon   Brebeuf College 08.05 nwi 9  
45 Wong, Jeremy   Brebeuf College 08.06 nwi 10  
46 Polomo, Ken   Chaminade Colleg 08.08 nwi 7  
47 Vuong, Francis   Francis Liberman 08.09 nwi 10  
48 Flatts-Robinson, Julian   Blessed Mother T 08.12 nwi 6  
48 Alamag, Gabrial   Notre Dame - Aja 08.12 nwi 10  
48 Arulappu, Jude   Chaminade Colleg 08.12 nwi 9  
51 Doang, Thang   East York 08.21 nwi 4  
52 Storms, Alex   Notre Dame - Aja 08.23 nwi 8  
53 Boutilier, Gabriel   Woburn 08.24 nwi 6  
54 Trace, Sean   Sacred Heart Cat 08.27 nwi 8  
55 Bardon, Stephen   Cardinal Newman 08.29 nwi 8  
56 Katigbak, Chris   Chinguacousy 08.31 nwi 5  
57 Collis, Richard   Father Henry Car 08.33 nwi 1  
58 Hoang, Everet   George S Henry A 08.36 nwi 10  
59 Ah-Sang, Justin   Brebeuf College 08.60 nwi 10  
60 Bakshi, Tazin   George S Henry A 08.82 nwi 6  
61 Bastarache, Eric   Cardinal Newman 08.94 nwi 10  
62 Algailani, Abdullah   Sir John A MacDo 08.96 nwi 6  
63 Li, Kaiser   Woburn 09.01 nwi 9  
64 Mendonca, Solomon   Cardinal Newman 09.07 nwi 8  
65 Naig, Genrev   Sir John A MacDo 09.19 nwi 4  
66 Moeen, Ghofrani   George S Henry A 09.30 nwi 7  
67 Thompson, Andre   St Joan of Arc - 09.59 nwi 2  
68 Castaldo, Matthias   Brebeuf College 10.71 nwi 8  
 
Mens 200m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Collis, Xavier   Father Henry Car 24.14 nwi 1  
2 Shaikh, Furqan   John Fraser 24.27 nwi 1  
3 Viveiros, Matthew   Michael Power-St 24.37 nwi 3  
4 Wu, Marcus   Westmount - Hami 24.54 nwi 5  
5 Broderick, Gabriel   Cardinal Newman 24.73 nwi 10  
6 Collins, Marcus   Birchmount Park 24.90 nwi 3  
7 Nagy, Aidan   Erindale 25.05 nwi 4  
8 Weatherup, Cole   Cardinal Newman 25.16 nwi 14  
9 Simms, Rakeem   Sir John A MacDo 25.18 nwi 11  
10 Lewis, Stephan   Francis Liberman 25.25 nwi 1  
11 Casugay, Johnny   Father Henry Car 25.40 nwi 1  
12 Cumberbatch, Joshua   Brebeuf College 25.43 nwi 11  
13 Adjei-Bediako, Stephen   Father Henry Car 25.53 nwi 2  
14 Nyorchuk, Jonathan   East York 25.55 nwi 5  
15 Wheldrake, Brodie   Birchmount Park 25.66 nwi 6  
16 Simpson, Joshua   York Mills 25.67 nwi 4  
17 Baladad, Brandon   Cardinal Newman 25.83 nwi 11  
18 Shino, Danny   Father Henry Car 26.00 nwi 2  
19 Denobrega, Tristan   Francis Liberman 26.12 nwi 19  
20 Higgins, Winston   Cardinal Newman 26.14 nwi 17  
21 Mantes, Jonathan   Chaminade Colleg 26.16 nwi 16  
22 Clarke, Adonis   Father Henry Car 26.17 nwi 2  
23 Leonardo, Randolph   St Basil the Gre 26.29 nwi 17  
24 Brglez, Jacob   Port Hope 26.33 nwi 4  
25 Jamil, Amir   East York 26.34 nwi 5  
26 O'Neil, Baptiste   Innisdale 26.38 nwi 4  
27 DaEira, Daniel   Chaminade Colleg 26.41 nwi 12  
28 Leung, Ivan   Erindale 26.44 nwi 13  
29 Adu, Dennis   Chaminade Colleg 26.52 nwi 11  
30 Amadasun, Shawn   Cardinal Newman 26.53 nwi 14  
31 Santacruz, David   East York 26.55 nwi 6  
32 Wilson, Shacquille   St Basil the Gre 26.72 nwi 15  
33 Laird, Dylan   Birchmount Park 26.73 nwi 8  
34 Imbriglio, Emilio   Francis Liberman 26.79 nwi 3  
35 Saad, Peter   Francis Liberman 26.96 nwi 16  
35 Lavigne, Brady   Lo-Ellen Park 26.96 nwi 7  
37 Laruffa, Andrew   Brebeuf College 27.02 nwi 12  
38 Coman, Kevin   East York 27.06 nwi 5  
39 Ysmael, Joseph   Birchmount Park 27.21 nwi 8  
40 Forgie, Jason   Brebeuf College 27.25 nwi 14  
41 Hansel, Graham   West Ferris 27.29 nwi 8  
42 MacDonald, Seth   Crestwood 27.35 nwi 21  
43 Comendador, Jeremiah   Francis Liberman 27.39 nwi 20  
44 Abate, Giuseppe   Cardinal Newman 27.41 nwi 18  
45 Trach, Colin   West Ferris 27.51 nwi 9  
46 Patriquin, Johnathan   East York 27.56 nwi 3  
47 Abbas, Ibrar   Erindale 27.57 nwi 19  
48 Armstrong, Brandon   Crestwood 27.60 nwi 21  
49 Tiwary, Shane   Father John Redm 27.62 nwi 9  
50 Kayode, Olance   Chaminade Colleg 27.77 nwi 10  
51 Richardson, Tifari   Erindale 28.12 nwi 12  
52 Chan, Desmond   St Joan of Arc - 28.17 nwi 8  
53 Tang, Michael   Brebeuf College 28.81 nwi 10  
54 Telfer, Dylan   St Basil the Gre 29.00 nwi 20  
55 Luong, Michael   Chaminade Colleg 29.03 nwi 14  
56 Flora, Munraj   St Basil the Gre 29.04 nwi 9  
57 Powell, Jorice   Woburn 29.47 nwi 16  
58 Milligan-Cupid, Terren   St Basil the Gre 29.88 nwi 13  
59 Lacsina, Abe   Brebeuf College 30.03 nwi 18  
60 Smith, Kwame   St Basil the Gre 30.29 nwi 15  
61 Virgo, Wayne   Cardinal Newman 30.63 nwi 17  
62 Bodurri, Marko   George S Henry A 31.64 nwi 17  
63 Hill, Royan   Brebeuf College 32.19 nwi 15  
64 Usita, Kayne   St Basil the Gre 32.31 nwi 12  
65 Bonello, Kevin   Brebeuf College 32.76 nwi 18  
66 Opoku, Daniel   St Basil the Gre 33.66 nwi 13  
 
Mens 200m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Yearwood, Jacob   Cawthra Park 23.26 nwi 1  
2 Richards, O'Shane   Notre Dame - Aja 24.09 nwi 1  
3 Jones, Logan   Father Henry Car 24.32 nwi 1  
4 Troya, Michael   Chaminade Colleg 24.47 nwi 20  
5 Pidlubny, Jalen   Mary Ward 24.57 nwi 2  
6 Palumbo, Alessandro   Cardinal Leger 24.70 nwi 8  
7 Nurse, DeSean   Birchmount Park 24.92 nwi 6  
8 Morancie, Jerome   Father Henry Car 24.93 nwi 1  
9 Magnaye, Ed-Claven   Brebeuf College 25.12 nwi 21  
10 Hutler, Greg   Westmount - Hami 25.49 nwi 8  
11 Guvara, William   Cardinal Newman 25.58 nwi 17  
12 Benson, Chris   Notre Dame - Aja 25.59 nwi 3  
13 Euraj, Keith   Pine Ridge 25.79 nwi 7  
14 Spence, Andre   Notre Dame - Aja 25.83 nwi 2  
15 Pare, Tim   St Maximilian Ko 26.13 nwi 14  
16 Adanty, Chris   St Joan of Arc - 26.15 nwi 5  
17 Ithayancesan, Delaxan   Mary Ward 26.19 nwi 3  
18 Osaquona, Stephen   Notre Dame - Aja 26.20 nwi 3  
19 Boateng, Jude   Father Henry Car 26.31 nwi 4  
20 Farmer, Talon   Lo-Ellen Park 26.32 nwi 10  
21 Johnson, Malik   Father Henry Car 26.36 nwi 7  
22 Koutsoukis, Aristo   Lo-Ellen Park 26.41 nwi 9  
23 Esteireiro, Mark   Michael Power-St 26.43 nwi 7  
24 Osuntoyinbe, Mike   Sacred Heart Cat 26.53 nwi 6  
25 Sweeney, Thomas   Mary Ward 26.54 nwi 6  
26 Bayram, Haidar   Sir John A MacDo 26.55 nwi 19  
27 Hermiz, Elvis   John Fraser 26.58 nwi 5  
28 Pfeffer, Michael   Woburn 26.60 nwi 33  
29 Ly, Watson   Sir John A MacDo 26.77 nwi 16  
30 Asiedu, Terry   Father Henry Car 26.78 nwi 4  
31 Fontonilla, matthew   Mary Ward 26.89 nwi 7  
32 Bailey, Nathan   Father John Redm 26.90 nwi 19  
33 Luk, Nicholas   Brebeuf College 26.99 nwi 21  
34 Khan, Reynard   Etobicoke School 27.10 nwi 6  
35 Lowing, Chris   Notre Dame - Aja 27.17 nwi 2  
36 Coll, Liam   St Maximilian Ko 27.28 nwi 15  
36 Agudelo, Erick   Father John Redm 27.28 nwi 19  
38 Patel, Meet   Chinguacousy 27.38 nwi 4  
39 Lippa, Domenic   Chaminade Colleg 27.39 nwi 17  
40 Wren, Brett   Father John Redm 27.56 nwi 22  
41 Kaye, Saul   Sacred Heart Cat 27.65 nwi 8  
42 Alberts, Carl   Chaminade Colleg 27.69 nwi 15  
43 Nelson, Michael   Father Henry Car 27.71 nwi 5  
44 McCann, Spencer   Birchmount Park 27.72 nwi 13  
45 Regi-Alex, Arun   Woburn 27.86 nwi 23  
46 George, Devonte   Cardinal Newman 28.08 nwi 16  
47 Cumberbatch, Joshua   Brebeuf College 28.26 nwi 33  
48 Facey-Henry, Tavon   Sir John A MacDo 28.30 nwi 23  
49 Manuba, Joven   Sacred Heart Cat 28.40 nwi 33  
50 Martinez, Ric   Cardinal Newman 28.42 nwi 14  
51 Hardtman, Lionel   Father John Redm 28.44 nwi 20  
52 Chundamala, Chris   Cardinal Newman 28.49 nwi 17  
53 Viado, Marc   Brebeuf College 28.56 nwi 14  
53 Tran, Henry   Westmount - Hami 28.56 nwi 10  
55 Bogdan, Anthony   Cardinal Leger 28.70 nwi 9  
58 Giesler, John   West Ferris 29.05 nwi 14  
59 Connaughton, Liam   Cardinal Leger 29.26 nwi 11  
60 Brown, Dondre   Chaminade Colleg 29.33 nwi 18  
61 Milne, John   Lo-Ellen Park 29.53 nwi 13  
62 Le, Kevin   St Basil the Gre 29.65 nwi 15  
63 Purdye, Nick   Brebeuf College 29.77 nwi 16  
64 Cavalho, Braven   Pine Ridge 29.91 nwi 11  
65 Joshi, Abhishek   Chinguacousy 30.07 nwi 10  
66 Menar, Rowin   Brebeuf College 30.28 nwi 21  
67 Wallace, Daniel   Central Commerce 30.52 nwi 16  
68 Silvaggio, Matthew   Chaminade Colleg 30.82 nwi 33  
69 Ong, Ryan   Brebeuf College 30.99 nwi 20  
70 Crowe, Isaac   Erindale 31.52 nwi 17  
71 Mejia, Brian   Francis Liberman 32.10 nwi 20  
73 Chan, Charles   Brebeuf College 34.65 nwi 21  
74 Heron, Aidan   Birchmount Park 35.16 nwi 2  
 
Mens 200m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cobbold, Evender   Mary Ward 22.63 nwi 2  
2 Dimock, Dylan   Father John Redm 22.94 nwi 1  
4 Naidoo, Rajiv   John Fraser 23.26 nwi 1  
5 Zablocki, Philip   Michael Power-St 23.58 nwi 6  
6 Weathers, Isiah   Father John Redm 23.62 nwi 3  
7 Moddie, Triphon   St Joan of Arc - 23.63 nwi 4  
8 Jeremiah, Theo   Notre Dame - Aja 23.84 nwi 5  
9 Bucknor, Nigel   Blessed Mother T 23.91 nwi 24  
10 Shatalow, Nick   Notre Dame - Aja 23.97 nwi 6  
11 Irwin, Akeem   Crestwood 24.05 nwi 28  
12 Gill, Jordan   Pine Ridge 24.25 nwi 13  
13 Miller, Jordan   Francis Liberman 24.28 nwi 4  
13 Palma-Campbell, Trey   Notre Dame - Aja 24.28 nwi 9  
15 Chen, Alfred   Mary Ward 24.33 nwi 7  
16 Blake, Chris   Bluevale CI 24.40 nwi 13  
16 Burrell, Jermain   Cardinal Newman 24.40 nwi 26  
18 Mahumed, Jamil   East York 24.42 nwi 33  
19 Jones, Miguel   Blessed Mother T 24.48 nwi 19  
20 Hacker, Brett   Notre Dame - Aja 24.53 nwi 5  
21 Leuang, Ken   Sacred Heart Cat 24.55 nwi 7  
22 Pitt-Doe, William   St Joan of Arc - 24.61 nwi 2  
23 Herder, Jayson   Francis Liberman 24.62 nwi 4  
25 Champagne, Aaron   Monsignor Paul D 24.73 nwi 16  
26 Ahmed, Sangau   Central Commerce 24.80 nwi 24  
27 Pena, Sharlow   St Joan of Arc - 24.89 nwi 10  
29 Squires, Sean   Sir John A MacDo 24.95 nwi 26  
30 Sands, Taylor   Westmount - Hami 24.97 nwi 16  
31 Kandeth, Vickram   York Mills 25.04 nwi 33  
32 Nanni, Ben   Crestwood 25.06 nwi 25  
33 Typa, Steven   Michael Power-St 25.08 nwi 10  
34 Dominguez, Jose   St Joan of Arc - 25.13 nwi 14  
36 Crepeau, Mattieu   Cardinal Leger 25.21 nwi 14  
36 Caesar, Andrew   Westview Centenn 25.21 nwi 8  
38 Belha, Josh   Francis Liberman 25.24 nwi 20  
39 Poku Adu, Nana   Westview Centenn 25.38 nwi 12  
40 Adanty, Kevin   St Joan of Arc - 25.41 nwi 8  
41 DiSanto, Luke   St Joan of Arc - 25.42 nwi 11  
42 Burtney, Josh   Lo-Ellen Park 25.45 nwi 15  
42 Loboni, Robert   Michael Power-St 25.45 nwi 11  
44 Savarimuthu, Devon   Brebeuf College 25.46 nwi 22  
45 Nychuk, Connor   Michael Power-St 25.49 nwi 11  
46 Polomo, Ken   Chaminade Colleg 25.59 nwi 33  
47 Napala, Jeff   Brebeuf College 25.70 nwi 27  
48 Fang, Billy   Sir John A MacDo 25.79 nwi 29  
49 Yeung, Brandon   Bluevale CI 25.83 nwi 14  
50 Cowie, Andrew   Pine Ridge 25.95 nwi 16  
51 Liu, Leo   St Joan of Arc - 26.04 nwi 17  
53 Moser, Andrew   Lord Dorchester 26.13 nwi 15  
54 Arica, Ryan   Brebeuf College 26.23 nwi 23  
55 Hassan-Dib, Xavier   Cardinal Leger 26.26 nwi 14  
56 Kosiba, Wesley   Father John Redm 26.27 nwi 21  
58 Bennett, Bernard   St Maximilian Ko 26.39 nwi 30  
59 Andrade, Matthew   Woburn 26.41 nwi 29  
60 Flatts-Robinson, Julian   Blessed Mother T 26.46 nwi 23  
61 Lauzon, Shaun   Crestwood 26.50 nwi 23  
62 Katigbak, Chris   Chinguacousy 26.63 nwi 11  
63 Adridge, Sydney   Francis Liberman 26.65 nwi 5  
64 Arulappu, Jude   Chaminade Colleg 26.72 nwi 26  
64 Karanenthiran, Harishan   Chinguacousy 26.72 nwi 10  
66 Idowu, Dennis   Blessed Mother T 26.85 nwi 25  
66 Poblete, Freddy   Brebeuf College 26.85 nwi 27  
68 Wong, Jeremy   Brebeuf College 26.91 nwi 22  
69 Boateng, Ernest   Father Henry Car 26.96 nwi 12  
70 Bardon, Stephen   Cardinal Newman 26.97 nwi 19  
71 Wong, Dylan   Francis Liberman 27.09 nwi 28  
72 Littlejohn, Jesus   Lord Dorchester 27.12 nwi 16  
73 Sharma, Suraj   Chinguacousy 27.14 nwi 17  
74 Trace, Sean   Sacred Heart Cat 27.21 nwi 18  
75 Vuong, Francis   Francis Liberman 27.44 nwi 19  
76 Karroum, Jake   Sir John A MacDo 27.46 nwi 28  
77 Ah-Sang, Justin   Brebeuf College 27.97 nwi 24  
78 Kasanszky, Ryan   Westmount - Hami 28.09 nwi 13  
80 Bastarache, Eric   Cardinal Newman 28.60 nwi 27  
82 Sanchez, Joel   St Basil the Gre 29.66 nwi 23  
83 Chua, Rowell   Cardinal Newman 29.70 nwi 27  
84 Mendonca, Solomon   Cardinal Newman 30.02 nwi 18  
86 Bakshi, Tazin   George S Henry A 31.49 nwi 28  
87 Li, Kaiser   Woburn 32.07 nwi 21  
 
Mens 1000m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Coughler, Jeremy   Port Hope 2:40.46 1  
2 Viveiros, Matthew   Michael Power-St 2:46.03 1  
3 Hansel, Graham   West Ferris 2:47.90 1  
4 Hetherington, Alan   RS McLaughlin 2:52.60 1  
5 Gilles, Robbie   Birchmount Park 2:56.11 1  
6 Silva, Elijah   Brebeuf College 2:56.50 4  
7 Coman, Kevin   East York 3:01.96 1  
8 Denobrega, Tristan   Francis Liberman 3:06.93 2  
9 Emmanuel, Anston   Chaminade Colleg 3:07.52 3  
10 Guy, Zachary   Cardinal Newman 3:09.03 4  
11 Srikumaran, Srihaan   Birchmount Park 3:10.12 1  
12 Hajkowski, Jordan   Mary Ward 3:10.42 3  
13 Harris-Lowe, Doug   Crestwood 3:11.41 2  
14 Gomes, Valerian   Father John Redm 3:13.05 3  
15 Holden, Mitchell   Crestwood 3:17.85 2  
16 Lavigne, Brady   Lo-Ellen Park 3:18.36 1  
17 Dang, Albert   St Basil the Gre 3:20.73 2  
18 Reyes, David   Father John Redm 3:22.69 3  
19 Warchol, Michael   St Maximilian Ko 3:23.12 4  
20 Manbodh, Mark   George S Henry A 3:24.76 3  
21 Habib, Phillip   Cardinal Leger 3:26.04 2  
22 Bashir, Ishmum   East York 3:26.21 2  
23 Mohamed, Ali   George S Henry A 3:33.18 2  
24 Imbriglio, Emilio   Francis Liberman 3:33.67 3  
25 Comendador, Jeremiah   Francis Liberman 3:33.72 22  
26 Evershed, Matthew   Sacred Heart Cat 3:37.88 2  
27 Racicot, Daniel   St Basil the Gre 3:41.77 3  
28 Rendace, Frank   St Basil the Gre 3:50.77 2  
29 Milligan-Cupid, Terren   St Basil the Gre 5:05.15 3  
 
Mens 1000m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ackerman, Nathan   Courtice 2:51.14 1  
2 Cole, Keith   Courtice 3:00.59 1  
3 De lazzari, David   Leaside 3:02.57 22  
4 Smyth, Kyle   Birchmount Park 3:02.81 1  
5 McNally, Jordan   RS McLaughlin 3:03.15 1  
6 Kennedy, Jack   Humberside 3:03.74 1  
7 Benson, Chris   Notre Dame - Aja 3:04.30 2  
8 Lowing, Chris   Notre Dame - Aja 3:05.56 2  
9 Prendergast, Jake   Pine Ridge 3:06.11 3  
10 McMillan, Conner   Cawthra Park 3:06.49 1  
11 Nunguwenimana, Thier   Birchmount Park 3:06.71 1  
12 Massingham, Curtis   Michael Power-St 3:06.82 5  
13 Niedbala, Connor   Michael Power-St 3:08.32 5  
14 Purvis, Joel   Etobicoke School 3:08.73 2  
15 Agudelo, Erick   Father John Redm 3:09.01 5  
16 Sarvas, Alex   Lo-Ellen Park 3:10.58 4  
17 Joshi, Abhishek   Chinguacousy 3:11.26 1  
18 Sheehy, Michael   Birchmount Park 3:11.68 4  
19 Pare, Tim   St Maximilian Ko 3:11.80 6  
20 Bacic, Ryan   Michael Power-St 3:12.11 6  
21 Dias, Anderson   Neil McNeil 3:12.56 3  
22 Raghanandan, Andy   Westview Centenn 3:12.72 1  
23 Sparks, Jake   Erindale 3:12.77 3  
24 Wren, Brett   Father John Redm 3:13.85 6  
25 Kelly, Rowan   Birchmount Park 3:14.96 2  
26 Wilcox, Sheldon   Westmount - Hami 3:15.73 1  
27 Lippa, Domenic   Chaminade Colleg 3:15.75 6  
28 Ross, Corey   Notre Dame - Aja 3:15.78 2  
29 Thistle, Christopher   Cardinal Leger 3:16.60 2  
30 Burley, Eli   Etobicoke School 3:17.13 2  
31 Petrescu, Petru   Pine Ridge 3:17.79 4  
32 Declan, Lawrence   North Toronto 3:17.96 2  
33 Sharma, Amit   Chinguacousy 3:19.45 3  
34 Pfeffer, Michael   Woburn 3:19.72 22  
35 MacLellan, Zen   Neil McNeil 3:20.16 3  
36 Heron, Paul   Notre Dame - Aja 3:22.74 3  
37 Boston, Marquos   Cardinal Newman 3:23.96 6  
38 Zhen, Alex   Mary Ward 3:24.46 6  
39 Caddey, Ben   Lord Dorchester 3:28.53 3  
40 Perry, Liam   Brebeuf College 3:30.23 6  
40 Scholl, Connor   Sacred Heart Cat 3:30.23 4  
42 DiFrancesco, Matteo   Brebeuf College 3:30.58 5  
43 Crowe, Isaac   Erindale 3:30.85 6  
44 Naipaul, Nicholas   Blessed Mother T 3:31.00 5  
45 Vuceta, Matteo   St Joan of Arc - 3:31.32 3  
46 Alberts, Carl   Chaminade Colleg 3:31.81 5  
47 Norbert, Andrew   Sacred Heart Cat 3:32.29 4  
48 Smith, Clayton   Cardinal Newman 3:34.91 5  
49 Paras, Marc   Francis Liberman 3:35.76 5  
50 Giesler, John   West Ferris 3:39.07 4  
51 Bisaillon, Daniel   Neil McNeil 3:42.36 4  
52 Kasonszky, Dean   Westmount - Hami 3:42.98 4  
53 Raso, Anthony   Brebeuf College 3:52.89 7  
54 Richardson, Ryan   Cardinal Newman 3:58.90 6  
55 Boka, Andi   Crestwood 4:13.06 22  
 
Mens 1000m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Moddie, Triphon   St Joan of Arc - 2:39.20 1  
2 Miller, Jordan   Francis Liberman 2:40.59 6  
3 Hubbard Olesky, Riley   Monsignor Paul D 2:45.72 2  
4 Hacker, Brett   Notre Dame - Aja 2:45.88 1  
5 Poland, Jason   Chaminade Colleg 2:47.30 3  
6 Ong, Carl   Cardinal Leger 2:47.83 4  
7 Badali, Matthew   St Michael's - T 2:48.78 1  
8 Griffith, Saed   RS McLaughlin 2:49.10 1  
9 Karanenthiran, Harisha   Chinguacousy 2:50.30 2  
10 Holt, Jamie   RS McLaughlin 2:52.23 2  
11 Perera-Satgunem, Joel   Neil McNeil 2:52.80 3  
12 Bates, Dylan   Birchmount Park 2:53.43 4  
13 Typa, Steven   Michael Power-St 2:53.78 4  
14 Shatalow, Nick   Notre Dame - Aja 2:53.96 2  
15 Maunder, David   Etobicoke CI 2:54.45 1  
16 Granger, Jeremy   Lord Dorchester 2:54.87 1  
17 Moyer, Chris   Notre Dame - Aja 2:55.14 1  
18 Ahmed, Sangau   Central Commerce 2:56.30 6  
19 Reeve, Brooks   Courtice 2:57.08 2  
20 Katigbak, Chris   Chinguacousy 2:57.64 3  
21 Deane, Patrick   Lord Dorchester 2:58.87 2  
22 Uuksulainen, Kiefer   West Ferris 2:59.15 5  
23 Watson, Alex   Neil McNeil 2:59.19 4  
24 Johnston, Matt   Notre Dame - Aja 3:00.88 3  
25 McNorgan, Josh   Lord Dorchester 3:01.88 2  
26 Murtha, Chris   Crestwood 3:03.38 6  
27 Diaz, Miguel   Brebeuf College 3:05.05 7  
28 Blayney, Conor   Lo-Ellen Park 3:05.53 4  
29 Gayle, Shaquille   Blessed Mother T 3:06.86 7  
30 Sumajit, Jhomar   Brebeuf College 3:10.85 5  
31 Snowden, Grant   Erindale 3:11.78 8  
32 Sanchara, Roy   Westview Centenn 3:12.55 3  
33 Gregory, Dayne   Cardinal Leger 3:13.60 22  
34 Kwarko-fosu, Kwesi   York Mills 3:14.48 6  
35 Caddy, Chris   Lord Dorchester 3:14.49 3  
36 Davey, Cameron   Sir John A MacDo 3:14.76 6  
37 Littlejohn, Jesus   Lord Dorchester 3:17.33 3  
38 Arellano, Julian   Brebeuf College 3:17.39 5  
39 Shams, Zaid   Neil McNeil 3:17.99 5  
40 Pavelic, Edo   Michael Power-St 3:18.77 4  
41 Andrade, Matthew   Woburn 3:20.50 7  
42 Kasanszky, Ryan   Westmount - Hami 3:21.18 4  
43 Leonardo, Randolph   St Basil the Gre 3:23.92 8  
44 Vidamoore, Charlie   Sir John A MacDo 3:26.25 8  
45 Ngo, Karl   Blessed Mother T 3:26.47 7  
46 Blanca, Michael   Brebeuf College 3:27.24 6  
47 Yoon, John   Cardinal Leger 3:28.04 5  
48 Daniel, Djayakarsana   Mary Ward 3:28.16 22  
49 Vandittelli, Josh   Sir John A MacDo 3:29.34 8  
50 Fernando, Antonio   Brebeuf College 3:30.11 7  
51 Yahye, Adam   Sir John A MacDo 3:30.50 7  
52 Dawson, Lance   Michael Power-St 3:34.13 4  
53 Bastarache, Eric   Cardinal Newman 3:36.60 6  
54 Conley, Zachary   Cardinal Leger 3:38.77 5  
55 Mebrattu, Abell   Central Commerce 3:46.14 7  
56 Walker, Britton   Cardinal Leger 3:55.78 5  
57 Pineda, Aandrew   St Basil the Gre 4:02.63 6  
58 Sanchez, Joel   St Basil the Gre 4:12.87 7  
 
Mens 3000m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stephenson, Matt   RS McLaughlin 9:01.63 1  
2 Hubbard Olesky, Riley   Monsignor Paul D 9:15.67 1  
3 Moyer, Chris   Notre Dame - Aja 9:18.94 1  
4 Bates, Dylan   Birchmount Park 9:34.04 1  
5 Reay, Nick   RS McLaughlin 9:35.38 1  
6 Gilles, Robbie   Birchmount Park 9:38.63 1  
7 Deane, Patrick   Lord Dorchester 9:39.54 1  
8 Sharma, Suraj   Chinguacousy 9:40.75 1  
9 Ullman, Alex   Bluevale CI 9:42.71 1  
10 Mpofu, Killian   Westview Centenn 9:59.63 2  
11 Bourque, Brandon   Monsignor Paul D 10:03.63 1  
12 Dobos, Isaac   RS McLaughlin 10:07.93 1  
13 Pollard, Simon   Uxbridge 10:17.96 1  
14 Silva, Elijah   Brebeuf College 10:25.51 3  
15 Nunguwenimana, Thier   Birchmount Park 10:27.56 1  
16 Johnston, Matt   Notre Dame - Aja 10:29.75 2  
17 Prabahkar, Sandeep   Chinguacousy 10:30.14 2  
18 Srikumaran, Srihaan   Birchmount Park 10:32.04 1  
19 Kelly, Rowan   Birchmount Park 10:34.64 2  
20 Muktan, Bikash   Chinguacousy 10:37.09 2  
21 Guy, Zachary   Cardinal Newman 10:43.52 3  
22 Wilcox, Sheldon   Westmount - Hami 10:47.31 2  
23 Sumajit, Jhomar   Brebeuf College 10:49.71 3  
24 Silvaggio, Matthew   Chaminade Colleg 10:53.54 3  
25 Smith, Jesse   Bluevale CI 10:55.69 2  
26 Filipowich, Bohdan   Cardinal Newman 10:57.69 2  
27 Miller, Jeff   Sir John A MacDo 10:59.95 3  
28 Davey, Cameron   Sir John A MacDo 11:00.17 3  
29 Diaz, Miguel   Brebeuf College 11:06.73 3  
30 Ross, Corey   Notre Dame - Aja 11:07.24 2  
31 Harris-Lowe, Doug   Crestwood 11:22.39 3  
32 Ning, Tian-Shi   York Mills 11:22.52 2  
33 Vandittelli, Josh   Sir John A MacDo 12:10.19 3  
34 Vidamoore, Charlie   Sir John A MacDo 12:26.01 3  
35 Fernando, Antonio   Brebeuf College 12:48.29 2  
36 Lypham, Johnny   Central Commerce 13:10.58 3  
37 Pineda, Aandrew   St Basil the Gre 13:25.74 2  
38 Richardson, Ryan   Cardinal Newman 14:55.19 3  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Midget Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 4:02.87 1  
2 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 4:07.09 1  
3 Relay Team   Michael Power-St 4:08.09 3  
4 Relay Team   Notre Dame - Aja 4:09.77 3  
5 Relay Team   Lo-Ellen Park 4:12.62 3  
6 Relay Team   Pine Ridge 4:17.65 2  
7 Relay Team   Father John Redm 4:17.76 5  
8 Relay Team   Westview Centenn 4:21.28 22  
9 Relay Team   Cardinal Leger 4:22.47 4  
10 Relay Team   Etobicoke School 4:27.80 5  
11 Relay Team   Chinguacousy 4:28.84 3  
12 Relay Team   Sacred Heart Cat 4:29.33 2  
- Relay Team   Neil McNeil DNF 2  
- Relay Team   Birchmount Park NT 4  
- Relay Team   Francis Liberman NT 4  
- Relay Team   Cardinal Newman NT 5  
- Relay Team   Mary Ward NT 1  
- Relay Team   Father Henry Car NT 2  
- Relay Team   Chaminade Colleg NT 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 3:35.53 2  
2 Relay Team   Michael Power-St 3:38.29 1  
3 Relay Team   Sydenham 3:40.82 1  
4 Relay Team   Notre Dame - Aja 3:43.12 1  
5 Relay Team   Father John Redm 3:43.55 8  
6 Relay Team   Bluevale CI 3:46.69 1  
7 Relay Team   Westview Centenn 3:50.22 22  
8 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 3:53.08 2  
9 Relay Team   Lo-Ellen Park 3:55.27 4  
10 Relay Team   St Joan of Arc - 3:56.64 4  
11 Relay Team   Sacred Heart Cat 4:00.94 3  
12 Relay Team   York Mills 4:02.16 3  
13 Relay Team   Chaminade Colleg 4:04.62 9  
14 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 4:05.40 2  
15 Relay Team   Chinguacousy 4:06.45 3  
16 Relay Team   Brebeuf College 4:07.36 9  
17 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 4:13.08 7  
18 Relay Team   Chaminade Colleg 4:13.67 8  
19 Relay Team   West Ferris 4:15.09 5  
20 Relay Team   Woburn 4:20.30 9  
21 Relay Team   Lord Dorchester 4:24.80 5  
22 Relay Team   Crestwood 4:26.55 6  
23 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 4:26.84 5  
24 Relay Team   George S Henry A 4:27.09 8  
25 Relay Team   Lord Dorchester 4:41.18 5  
26 Relay Team   Mary Ward 4:42.78 22  
27 Relay Team   Crestwood 4:45.50 6  
28 Relay Team   St Basil the Gre 5:00.18 22  
29 Relay Team   St Basil the Gre 5:01.41 7  
- Relay Team   Cardinal Newman NT 7  
- Relay Team   Francis Liberman NT 7  
- Relay Team   Woburn NT 6  
- Relay Team   West Ferris NT 6  
- Relay Team   Neil McNeil NT 4  
- Relay Team   St Joan of Arc - NT 4  
- Relay Team   Pine Ridge NT 2  
- Relay Team   Father Henry Car NT 3  
 
Mens Shot Put Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Obiri-Yeboah, Jonathon   Father Henry Car 14.15m(46'5) 1  
2 Filicette, Michael   Chaminade Colleg 13.31m(43'8) 1  
3 Wareham, Collin   Birchmount Park 13.20m(43'3.5) 1  
4 Thomas, Damiene   Chaminade Colleg 12.71m(41'8.25) 1  
5 Wilson-Clark, Ashton   Brebeuf College 11.14m(36'6.5) 1  
6 Vecchio, Giovanni   Chaminade Colleg 10.50m(34'5.25) 1  
7 Forgie, Jason   Brebeuf College 10.25m(33'7.5) 1  
8 Said, Ahsan   Woburn 10.04m(32'11.25) 1  
9 Cristello, Nick   Chaminade Colleg 9.65m(31'7.75) 1  
10 Milne, John   Lo-Ellen Park 9.23m(30'3.25) 1  
11 Kwampis, Chris   Sacred Heart Cat 9.18m(30'1.25) 1  
12 Bonello, Kevin   Brebeuf College 8.95m(29'4.25) 1  
13 Twumasi-Ankrah, Ernest   Father Henry Car 8.88m(29'1.5) 1  
14 Arubayi, Denzel   George S Henry A 8.32m(27'3.5) 1  
15 Belli, Michael   Chaminade Colleg 8.30m(27'2.75) 1  
16 Twumasi-Ankrah, Alexande   Father Henry Car 8.06m(26'5.25) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sivalingam, Anojan   Albert Campbell 14.34m(47'0.5) 1  
2 Cruikshanks, Sean   Port Perry 13.44m(44'1) 1  
3 Anoya, Stewart   Chaminade Colleg 12.19m(39'11.75) 1  
4 Rivas, Lucas   Chaminade Colleg 11.52m(37'9.5) 1  
5 Lepp, Connor   Port Perry 11.51m(37'9) 1  
6 Belgrave, Nick   Westview Centenn 11.36m(37'3) 1  
7 Ahmed, Ramy   Sir John A MacDo 10.97m(35'11.75) 1  
8 Garel, Lucas   Sacred Heart Cat 10.91m(35'9.5) 1  
9 Butch, Cody   Chaminade Colleg 10.70m(35'1.25) 1  
10 Martin, Colin   Port Perry 10.38m(34'0.5) 1  
11 Sarfo-Boateng, Solomon   Father Henry Car 10.08m(33'0.75) 1  
12 Milligan, Michael   Westview Centenn 10.00m(32'9.5) 1  
13 Fergusan, Thunder   Crestwood 9.77m(32'0.5) 1  
14 Jackson, Michael   Blessed Mother T 8.31m(27'3) 1  
15 Reynolds, Travis   Central Commerce 7.91m(25'11.25) 1  
16 Allahi, Arslan   Woburn 7.52m(24'8) 1  
17 Subdhan, Troy   Woburn 7.43m(24'4.5) 1  
18 Racicot, Daniel   St Basil the Gre 7.25m(23'9.25) 1  
19 Vidamoore, Charlie   Sir John A MacDo 7.22m(23'8.25) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Linardio, Daniel   Cardinal Leger 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
2 Popov, Alexia   Sacred Heart Cat 1.55m(5'1) 1  
3 Hunt, Dylan   Sacred Heart Cat 1.55m(5'1) 1  
4 Undzyes, Joey   St Maximilian Ko 1.45m(4'9) 1  
5 Huffman, Corey   Lo-Ellen Park 1.45m(4'9) 1  
- Otieno, Elias   Erindale NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson-Powell, Dushawn   Notre Dame - Aja 1.93m(6'3.75) 1  
2 Amah, Selorm   St Basil the Gre 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
3 Lewis, Tarik   Blessed Mother T 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
4 Nguyen, Alexander   St Basil the Gre 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
5 Solomon, Junior   Innisdale 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
6 Chyzie, Cole   Innisdale 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
7 Osaquona, Stephen   Notre Dame - Aja 1.55m(5'1) 1  
8 Abbas, Ibrar   Erindale 1.55m(5'1) 1  
- Gibbs, Khari   Brebeuf College NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Guvara, William   Cardinal Newman 5.84m(19'1.75) nwi 1  
2 Spence, Andre   Notre Dame - Aja 5.72m(18'9) nwi 1  
3 Benson, Chris   Notre Dame - Aja 5.25m(17'2.5) nwi 1  
4 Biskoris, Liam   Sir John A MacDo 5.06m(16'7) nwi 1  
5 Luk, Nicholas   Brebeuf College 5.03m(16'6) nwi 1  
6 Aram, Norek   Sir John A MacDo 4.99m(16'4.25) nwi 1  
7 Osaquona, Stephen   Notre Dame - Aja 4.95m(16'2.75) nwi 1  
8 Viado, Marc   Brebeuf College 4.78m(15'8) nwi 1  
9 Magnaye, Ed-Claven   Brebeuf College 4.77m(15'7.75) nwi 1  
10 Hocking, Eric   Erindale 4.68m(15'4.25) nwi 1  
11 Paras, Marc   Francis Liberman 4.60m(15'1) nwi 1  
12 Tran, Henry   Westmount - Hami 4.48m(14'8.25) nwi 1  
13 Ong, Dominic   St Maximilian Ko 4.45m(14'7) nwi 1  
14 Purdye, Nick   Brebeuf College 4.29m(14'0.75) nwi 1  
15 Ross, Mitch   Lo-Ellen Park 4.10m(13'5.25) nwi 1  
16 Boston, Marquos   Cardinal Newman 4.03m(13'2.5) nwi 1  
17 Huffman, Corey   Lo-Ellen Park 3.73m(12'2.75) nwi 1  
18 Chundamala, Chris   Cardinal Newman 3.67m(12'0.25) nwi 1  
19 Khan, Reynard   Etobicoke School 3.66m(12'0) nwi 1  
20 Bugay, Francis   Brebeuf College 3.40m(11'1.75) nwi 1  
21 Chan, Charles   Brebeuf College 3.10m(10'2) nwi 1  
22 Menar, Rowin   Brebeuf College 2.76m(9'0.5) nwi 1  
- Giesler, John   West Ferris FOUL(--) nwi 1  
- Ong, Ryan   Brebeuf College FOUL(--) nwi 1  
- Raso, Anthony   Brebeuf College FOUL(--) nwi 1  
- Manuba, Joven   Sacred Heart Cat FOUL(--) nwi 1  
- Perry, Liam   Brebeuf College FOUL(--) nwi 1  
- Sparks, Jake   Erindale ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Pitt-Doe, William   St Joan of Arc - 6.38m(20'11) nwi 1  
2 Rasing, Marc   Brebeuf College 6.30m(20'8) nwi 1  
3 Tang, Michael   Brebeuf College 6.09m(19'11.75) nwi 1  
4 Champagne, Aaron   Monsignor Paul D 5.94m(19'5.75) nwi 1  
5 Hill, Royan   Brebeuf College 5.74m(18'9.75) nwi 1  
6 Nyorchuk, Jonathan   East York 5.74m(18'9.75) nwi 1  
7 Arica, Ryan   Brebeuf College 5.71m(18'8.75) nwi 1  
8 Burrell, Jermain   Cardinal Newman 5.55m(18'2.5) nwi 1  
10 Napala, Jeff   Brebeuf College 5.54m(18'2) nwi 1  
9 Moore, Sean   Lo-Ellen Park 5.54m(18'2) nwi 1  
11 Lewis, Tarik   Blessed Mother T 5.53m(18'1.5) nwi 1  
12 Vuong, Francis   Francis Liberman 5.48m(17'11.75) nwi 1  
13 Coman, Kevin   East York 5.37m(17'7.25) nwi 1  
14 Weatherup, Cole   Cardinal Newman 5.33m(17'5.75) nwi 1  
14 Garel, Lucas   Sacred Heart Cat 5.33m(17'5.75) nwi 1  
16 Mahumed, Jamil   East York 5.27m(17'3.25) nwi 1  
17 Loboni, Robert   Michael Power-St 5.00m(16'4.75) nwi 1  
18 Hoang, Everet   George S Henry A 4.79m(15'8.5) nwi 1  
19 Wong, Daniel   Francis Liberman 4.67m(15'3.75) nwi 1  
20 Bardon, Stephen   Cardinal Newman 4.33m(14'2.25) nwi 1  
21 Dang, Albert   St Basil the Gre 4.30m(14'1.25) nwi 1  
22 Laruffa, Andrew   Brebeuf College 4.22m(13'10) nwi 1  
23 Jayanathan, Sajay   Sir John A MacDo 4.18m(13'8.5) nwi 1  
24 Marzo, Franz   Francis Liberman 4.10m(13'5.25) nwi 1  
25 Bakshi, Tazin   George S Henry A 4.00m(13'1.25) nwi 1  
26 Bonello, Kevin   Brebeuf College 3.72m(12'2.25) nwi 1  
27 Yahye, Adam   Sir John A MacDo 3.55m(11'7.75) nwi 1  
28 Castaldo, Matthias   Brebeuf College 2.57m(8'5) nwi 1  
- Payot, Mark   St Basil the Gre FOUL(--) nwi 1  
- Arellano, Julian   Brebeuf College ND(--) nwi 1  
- Blanca, Michael   Brebeuf College ND(--) nwi 1  
- Urrutia, Nico   Brebeuf College ND(--) nwi 1  
- Lacsina, Abe   Brebeuf College ND(--) nwi 1  
- Karroum, Jake   Sir John A MacDo ND(--) nwi 1  
- Cumberbatch, Joshua   Brebeuf College ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Laing, Joel   Uxbridge 3.35m(10'11.75) 1  
2 Kasar, John   Lo-Ellen Park 3.20m(10'5.75) 1  
3 Dylan, Golow   Innisdale 2.90m(9'6) 1  
- Saab, Basel   Sir John A MacDo NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 60m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Simmons, Diarra   Mary Ward 07.99 nwi 1  
2 Williams, Alisha   St Joan of Arc - 08.15 nwi 1  
3 Mason, Ketura   Mary Ward 08.24 nwi 1  
4 Ohizua, Joan   Mary Ward 08.25 nwi 1  
5 marks, Alexia   Father Henry Car 08.44 nwi 1  
6 Gayle, Tatyana   Father Henry Car 08.49 nwi 1  
7 Vassel, Chantell   Father Henry Car 08.52 nwi 1  
8 Conlin, Erica   Lo-Ellen Park 08.64 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Simmons, Diarra   Mary Ward 08.08 nwi 2  
2 Mason, Ketura   Mary Ward 08.18 nwi 1  
3 Williams, Alisha   St Joan of Arc - 08.27 nwi 1  
4 Gayle, Tatyana   Father Henry Car 08.35 nwi 1  
5 Ohizua, Joan   Mary Ward 08.44 nwi 1  
6 marks, Alexia   Father Henry Car 08.46 nwi 1  
7 Vassel, Chantell   Father Henry Car 08.49 nwi 1  
8 Conlin, Erica   Lo-Ellen Park 08.58 nwi 2  
9 Bartoli, Sadie   Crestwood 08.64 nwi 5  
9 Robest, Niomi   Father Henry Car 08.64 nwi 2  
11 Boyd, Kasia   Sacred Heart Cat 08.69 nwi 4  
12 Del La Torre, Sydney   Sacred Heart Cat 08.77 nwi 3  
13 Kyei, Gifty   Father Henry Car 08.82 nwi 1  
14 Magyar, Sarah   St Maximilian Ko 08.85 nwi 5  
15 R-Bent, Tamera   Francis Liberman 08.87 nwi 4  
16 Yamoah, Nancy   Father Henry Car 08.94 nwi 2  
17 Silimanis, Chanel   Birchmount Park 09.00 nwi 2  
18 Quiambau, Joby   Mary Ward 09.01 nwi 3  
19 Shaw, Kelsey   Lo-Ellen Park 09.04 nwi 2  
20 King, Rowan   Elmvale 09.08 nwi 3  
20 Hache, Tiffany   Lo-Ellen Park 09.08 nwi 2  
22 Nwobu, Michelle   St Basil the Gre 09.11 nwi 4  
23 Chin, Chanice   Francis Liberman 09.15 nwi 4  
24 Gray, Sarah   Crestwood 09.17 nwi 5  
25 Leon, Asia   St Basil the Gre 09.18 nwi 5  
26 Ricketts, Berneadette   Michael Power-St 09.20 nwi 2  
27 Milionis, Vasi   Cardinal Newman 09.22 nwi 3  
28 Avenbuan, Mary   Francis Liberman 09.24 nwi 6  
29 Namey, Lisa   Francis Liberman 09.29 nwi 5  
30 Catherine, Marin   Crestwood 09.33 nwi 4  
31 Irwin, Sam   Elmvale 09.35 nwi 3  
32 Franko, Samantha   St Maximilian Ko 09.40 nwi 5  
33 Palomo, Graciela   St Maximilian Ko 09.42 nwi 4  
34 Wickware, Courtney   Crestwood 09.55 nwi 3  
35 McCann, Kalli   Lo-Ellen Park 09.61 nwi 3  
36 Digioacchino, Clarissa   St Maximilian Ko 09.92 nwi 3  
37 Davidson, Lynn   Francis Liberman 10.21 nwi 6  
38 Murray, Gabrielle   St Basil the Gre 10.95 nwi 4  
- Williams, Ashlee   Westview Centenn NT nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lawes, Oshay   Erindale 08.08 nwi 1  
2 Shepherd, Nickolene   Birchmount Park 08.33 nwi 1  
3 Grant, Riann   Birchmount Park 08.35 nwi 1  
4 Hawthorne, Kaliesha   Blessed Mother T 08.51 nwi 1  
5 Thevenin, Tia   Pine Ridge 08.54 nwi 1  
6 Wu, Erica   Westmount - Hami 08.57 nwi 1  
7 Matthews, Neeki   Birchmount Park 08.58 nwi 1  
8 Clarke, Elizabeth   Monsignor Paul D 08.59 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Lawes, Oshay   Erindale 08.11 nwi 4  
2 Grant, Riann   Birchmount Park 08.42 nwi 2  
3 Shepherd, Nickolene   Birchmount Park 08.47 nwi 2  
4 Matthews, Neeki   Birchmount Park 08.57 nwi 2  
5 Clarke, Elizabeth   Monsignor Paul D 08.61 nwi 1  
6 Wu, Erica   Westmount - Hami 08.65 nwi 1  
7 Thevenin, Tia   Pine Ridge 08.71 nwi 1  
7 Hawthorne, Kaliesha   Blessed Mother T 08.71 nwi 5  
9 Clement, Kristy   Elmvale 08.72 nwi 1  
10 Holligan, Deandra   Birchmount Park 08.76 nwi 6  
11 Thomas, Latoya   Francis Liberman 08.86 nwi 5  
12 James, Jayde   Monsignor Paul D 08.87 nwi 1  
13 Avenbuan, Rita   Francis Liberman 08.92 nwi 4  
13 Aralnathan, Nancy   Mary Ward 08.92 nwi 2  
15 Betancourt, Alexandra   Notre Dame - Aja 09.00 nwi 5  
16 Drozdowshy, Victoria   Michael Power-St 09.03 nwi 1  
17 Mahon, Tatiana   Cardinal Newman 09.04 nwi 4  
18 Alarie, Marianne   Lo-Ellen Park 09.05 nwi 1  
19 John, Diontae   Francis Liberman 09.11 nwi 4  
20 Jacob, Mayah   Father Henry Car 09.12 nwi 2  
21 Persaud, Letisha   Pine Ridge 09.14 nwi 3  
21 Oriola, Remy   Father Henry Car 09.14 nwi 2  
23 Yao, Zoey   Lo-Ellen Park 09.17 nwi 3  
24 Brown, Dayna   Lo-Ellen Park 09.18 nwi 3  
25 Kerr, Andia   Erindale 09.20 nwi 7  
26 Rose, Samantha   Sacred Heart Cat 09.23 nwi 4  
27 Boating, Victoria   Father Henry Car 09.27 nwi 3  
28 Pearce, Blaire   St Maximilian Ko 09.31 nwi 6  
29 Marfo, Obeng   Father Henry Car 09.32 nwi 3  
30 Phan, Darlene   St Joan of Arc - 09.34 nwi 3  
31 Santi, Julia   Lo-Ellen Park 09.37 nwi 2  
31 Noble, Kelcey   Monsignor Paul D 09.37 nwi 1  
31 Herbert, Miranda   Sacred Heart Cat 09.37 nwi 7  
34 Owusu-Ansah, Serwaa   Father Henry Car 09.44 nwi 3  
35 Zahedum, Mahsa   Sir John A MacDo 09.48 nwi 7  
36 Partington, Serena   Michael Power-St 09.51 nwi 2  
37 Frame, Jessica   St Joan of Arc - 09.55 nwi 4  
38 Sarpong, Courtney   Notre Dame - Aja 09.56 nwi 5  
38 Thomas, katerina   St Maximilian Ko 09.56 nwi 6  
40 Dimatulac, Kayla   St Maximilian Ko 09.63 nwi 5  
41 Brown, Priscilla   Cardinal Newman 09.68 nwi 6  
42 Samoil, Diana   St Maximilian Ko 09.69 nwi 5  
43 Simonetta, Danielle   St Maximilian Ko 09.71 nwi 4  
44 Alaeddrine, Fatina   Lo-Ellen Park 09.75 nwi 3  
45 Gillette, Moriah   Francis Liberman 09.81 nwi 7  
46 Harrison, Jennifer   St Maximilian Ko 09.95 nwi 6  
47 Lui, Fiona   Francis Liberman 10.33 nwi 7  
- Daly, Desiree   Woburn NT nwi 6  
- Raymond, Andi   St Maximilian Ko NT nwi 7  
- Mikayla, Cantelope   St Maximilian Ko NT nwi 7  
 
Womens 60m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Yapchung, Tashuana   Birchmount Park 07.74 nwi 1  
2 Harris, Sheereen   Mary Ward 07.87 nwi 1  
3 Reid, Jeamelian   Father Henry Car 07.97 nwi 1  
5 Amo-Mensa, Evea   Father Henry Car 08.06 nwi 1  
6 Adu-Poku, Eunice   Francis Liberman 08.36 nwi 1  
7 Barfi, Akua   Father Henry Car 08.53 nwi 1  
8 Amankwaah, Rhonda   Father Henry Car 09.05 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Yapchung, Tashuana   Birchmount Park 07.72 nwi 1  
2 Reid, Jeamelian   Father Henry Car 07.93 nwi 1  
3 Amo-Mensa, Evea   Father Henry Car 07.97 nwi 1  
4 Harris, Sheereen   Mary Ward 07.98 nwi 1  
6 Barfi, Akua   Father Henry Car 08.48 nwi 1  
7 Adu-Poku, Eunice   Francis Liberman 08.55 nwi 4  
8 Amankwaah, Rhonda   Father Henry Car 08.58 nwi 2  
9 Elliott, Clarissa   Lo-Ellen Park 08.59 nwi 2  
9 Smith-Foster, Christina   Father Henry Car 08.59 nwi 1  
11 Nersereau, Samantha   Westmount - Hami 08.62 nwi 3  
12 Angoh, Sophie   Mary Ward 08.64 nwi 2  
13 Richards, Anjelica   Father Henry Car 08.67 nwi 2  
14 Daily, Carley   Lo-Ellen Park 08.73 nwi 2  
15 Harrison, N'Neka   Birchmount Park 08.74 nwi 3  
16 Janeil, Roberts   Woburn 08.76 nwi 5  
17 Parolin, Sonya   Michael Power-St 08.82 nwi 3  
18 Esson-Phillips, Cassandr   Father Henry Car 08.90 nwi 3  
19 Osei, Peggy   Michael Power-St 08.94 nwi 2  
20 Sancartier, Halley   Lo-Ellen Park 09.00 nwi 3  
20 Rohr, Kylie   Bluevale CI 09.00 nwi 5  
22 Kinwani, Stephanie   Father Henry Car 09.01 nwi 4  
22 Speers, Sadie   Elmvale 09.01 nwi 4  
24 Hypolite, Aisa   East York 09.05 nwi 4  
25 Lambert, Clarisa   Woburn 09.14 nwi 5  
26 Richards, Kendra   Pine Ridge 09.15 nwi 4  
27 Chiesa, Alicia   Lo-Ellen Park 09.16 nwi 3  
28 Martin, Ashley   Notre Dame - Aja 09.19 nwi 4  
29 Lumley, Adria   Lo-Ellen Park 09.24 nwi 4  
29 LeBlance, Alexandra   St Maximilian Ko 09.24 nwi 6  
31 Bianchi, Nicole   Michael Power-St 09.25 nwi 3  
32 Mason, Katrina   Crestwood 09.29 nwi 6  
33 Chung, Christyna   Francis Liberman 09.40 nwi 5  
34 Koterniak, Ana   George S Henry A 09.55 nwi 5  
35 Norng, Diana   Sir John A MacDo 09.72 nwi 5  
36 Ally, Renee   Blessed Mother T 09.83 nwi 4  
 
Womens 200m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gabriel, Tekel   Birchmount Park 24.38 nwi 1  
2 Mason, Ketura   Mary Ward 24.54 nwi 1  
3 Ohizua, Joan   Mary Ward 25.43 nwi 1  
4 Jackson, Jameika   Vaughan Road Aca 26.22 nwi 10  
5 Vassel, Chantell   Father Henry Car 26.53 nwi 1  
6 marks, Alexia   Father Henry Car 27.46 nwi 2  
7 Gayle, Tatyana   Father Henry Car 27.99 nwi 2  
8 R-Bent, Tamera   Francis Liberman 28.35 nwi 12  
9 Hendricks, Morgan   Lord Dorchester 28.47 nwi 4  
10 Robest, Niomi   Father Henry Car 28.48 nwi 3  
11 Enavworhe, Elohor   Father John Redm 28.96 nwi 10  
12 Pacesa, Victoria   Father John Redm 29.03 nwi 13  
13 Yamoah, Nancy   Father Henry Car 29.06 nwi 2  
14 Menzies, Jessica   Innisdale 29.07 nwi 3  
15 Collins, Haily   Erindale 29.26 nwi 5  
16 Wilks, Micaela   Port Perry 29.38 nwi 4  
17 Kyei, Gifty   Father Henry Car 29.48 nwi 3  
18 Hanna, Janelle   Crestwood 29.57 nwi 7  
19 Magyar, Sarah   St Maximilian Ko 29.63 nwi 9  
20 Bartoli, Sadie   Crestwood 29.73 nwi 11  
21 Quiambau, Joby   Mary Ward 30.11 nwi 5  
22 Bluemke, Emma   Bluevale CI 30.32 nwi 6  
23 Leon, Asia   St Basil the Gre 30.36 nwi 8  
24 Ricketts, Berneadette   Michael Power-St 30.46 nwi 6  
25 Williams, Vanessa   Westview Centenn 30.50 nwi 4  
26 McCormick, Shannon   St Maximilian Ko 30.64 nwi 14  
27 Aina, Beatrice   Cardinal Leger 30.67 nwi 3  
28 Fatal, Kayla   Westview Centenn 30.70 nwi 6  
29 Chin, Chanice   Francis Liberman 30.71 nwi 8  
30 Palomo, Graciela   St Maximilian Ko 30.72 nwi 22  
31 Milionis, Vasi   Cardinal Newman 30.81 nwi 10  
32 Catherine, Marin   Crestwood 30.89 nwi 10  
33 Namey, Lisa   Francis Liberman 30.95 nwi 9  
34 Manohararaj, Megan   Sir John A MacDo 31.03 nwi 11  
35 Azubalis, Joana   Father John Redm 31.05 nwi 12  
36 Nwobu, Michelle   St Basil the Gre 31.30 nwi 12  
37 Camozzi, Christine   Monsignor Paul D 31.54 nwi 7  
38 Hache, Tiffany   Lo-Ellen Park 31.59 nwi 5  
39 Han, Carly   Sir John A MacDo 31.69 nwi 8  
40 Gray, Sarah   Crestwood 31.71 nwi 9  
41 Adu-Poku, Eunice   Francis Liberman 31.73 nwi 9  
42 Kaczala, Oksana   Michael Power-St 32.09 nwi 6  
43 Neatby, Christine   Father John Redm 32.32 nwi 13  
44 Wickware, Courtney   Crestwood 32.36 nwi 11  
45 Stoll, Taneisha   Father John Redm 32.49 nwi 11  
46 Lustri, Marisa   Father John Redm 32.82 nwi 13  
47 Pledge, Mahgen   West Ferris 33.05 nwi 7  
48 Chaves Perez, Pilar   Michael Power-St 33.99 nwi 7  
49 Murray, Gabrielle   St Basil the Gre 39.45 nwi 14  
 
Womens 200m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Thomas, Taija   Blessed Mother T 27.18 nwi 14  
2 Lawes, Oshay   Erindale 27.91 nwi 1  
3 Shepherd, Nickolene   Birchmount Park 27.95 nwi 2  
4 Clarke, Elizabeth   Monsignor Paul D 28.21 nwi 1  
5 Matthews, Neeki   Birchmount Park 28.42 nwi 2  
6 Avenbuan, Rita   Francis Liberman 28.46 nwi 12  
7 Thevenin, Tia   Pine Ridge 28.73 nwi 1  
8 Holligan, Deandra   Birchmount Park 28.89 nwi 22  
9 Burey, Aliya   Westview Centenn 28.99 nwi 1  
10 Thomas, Latoya   Francis Liberman 29.44 nwi 13  
11 Aralnathan, Nancy   Mary Ward 29.46 nwi 4  
12 Retnakanthan, Jerusha   St Maximilian Ko 29.82 nwi 8  
12 Arnold, Sydney   Father John Redm 29.82 nwi 8  
14 Cullen Shaw, Emma   Etobicoke School 29.98 nwi 6  
15 Drozdowshy, Victoria   Michael Power-St 29.99 nwi 5  
16 Breeze, Katie   Father John Redm 30.06 nwi 12  
17 Daly, Desiree   Woburn 30.08 nwi 15  
18 James, Jayde   Monsignor Paul D 30.22 nwi 6  
19 Boating, Victoria   Father Henry Car 30.31 nwi 4  
20 Ghosh, Olivia   John Fraser 30.36 nwi 3  
21 John, Diontae   Francis Liberman 30.48 nwi 10  
22 Oriola, Remy   Father Henry Car 30.53 nwi 4  
23 Diaz Rojas, Milcania   Etobicoke School 30.62 nwi 5  
24 Persaud, Letisha   Pine Ridge 30.67 nwi 5  
25 Carthy, Jessica   Crestwood 30.82 nwi 10  
26 Nelson, Alanis   Cardinal Newman 30.89 nwi 11  
27 Yao, Zoey   Lo-Ellen Park 30.98 nwi 3  
28 Schilling, Julia   Crestwood 31.15 nwi 10  
29 Mahon, Tatiana   Cardinal Newman 31.17 nwi 11  
30 Partington, Serena   Michael Power-St 31.19 nwi 6  
30 Osagie, Ese   Erindale 31.19 nwi 10  
32 Noble, Kelcey   Monsignor Paul D 31.37 nwi 7  
32 Ambursley-Johns, Sareena   Blessed Mother T 31.37 nwi 9  
34 Santi, Julia   Lo-Ellen Park 31.60 nwi 3  
35 Salituro, Fiona   Father John Redm 31.72 nwi 11  
35 Sarpong, Courtney   Notre Dame - Aja 31.72 nwi 9  
37 Frame, Jessica   St Joan of Arc - 31.76 nwi 14  
38 Marfo, Obeng   Father Henry Car 32.06 nwi 5  
39 Munro, Caroline   Father John Redm 32.50 nwi 12  
40 Ho, Priscilla   Mary Ward 32.67 nwi 22  
41 Owusu-Ansah, Serwaa   Father Henry Car 32.70 nwi 7  
42 Rajasekaran, Ramana   Woburn 32.72 nwi 15  
43 Jacob, Mayah   Father Henry Car 32.90 nwi 4  
44 Shantz, Rachel   Crestwood 32.92 nwi 11  
45 Pellerin, Gabrielle   Lo-Ellen Park 33.12 nwi 7  
46 Nazina, Masha   East York 33.31 nwi 7  
47 Gillette, Moriah   Francis Liberman 33.33 nwi 9  
48 Phan, Darlene   St Joan of Arc - 33.72 nwi 14  
49 Lui, Fiona   Francis Liberman 36.96 nwi 8  
50 Brown, Priscilla   Cardinal Newman 52.14 nwi 9  
 
Womens 200m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Aidoo, Stephanie   Father Henry Car 25.66 nwi 1  
2 Harris, Sheereen   Mary Ward 25.87 nwi 1  
3 Amo-Mensa, Evea   Father Henry Car 26.07 nwi 1  
4 Miller, Alyshia   Father Henry Car 26.29 nwi 1  
6 Smith-Foster, Christina   Father Henry Car 27.74 nwi 3  
7 Barfi, Akua   Father Henry Car 28.03 nwi 2  
8 Avenbuan, Mary   Francis Liberman 28.05 nwi 4  
9 Reid, Jeamelian   Father Henry Car 28.15 nwi 22  
10 Lanktree, Caitlin   Northern - Toron 28.36 nwi 12  
11 Budraityte, Jurgita   St Joan of Arc - 28.43 nwi 5  
12 Daily, Carley   Lo-Ellen Park 28.47 nwi 6  
13 Owillet, Lianne   Crestwood 28.51 nwi 12  
14 Angoh, Sophie   Mary Ward 28.65 nwi 4  
15 Barnett, Ariana   Blessed Mother T 28.68 nwi 12  
16 Goddard-Harte, Dominique   Pine Ridge 28.71 nwi 4  
17 Amankwaah, Rhonda   Father Henry Car 28.90 nwi 2  
18 Osei, Peggy   Michael Power-St 29.19 nwi 5  
19 Harrison, N'Neka   Birchmount Park 29.26 nwi 22  
20 Oderkirk, Sarah   Lo-Ellen Park 29.31 nwi 8  
21 Esson-Phillips, Cassandr   Father Henry Car 29.33 nwi 3  
22 Ryley, Taite   Crestwood 29.63 nwi 9  
23 Tang-Higgins, Mona   Pine Ridge 29.71 nwi 6  
24 Parolin, Sonya   Michael Power-St 29.72 nwi 6  
25 Kinwani, Stephanie   Father Henry Car 29.79 nwi 7  
26 Glykis, Ellana   Sir John A MacDo 29.90 nwi 22  
27 Calder, Geneva   Birchmount Park 30.47 nwi 7  
28 Forde, Kaitlyn   Cardinal Leger 30.58 nwi 5  
30 Suominen, laura   St Maximilian Ko 31.14 nwi 10  
31 Gray, Shelby   Birchmount Park 31.38 nwi 8  
32 Bianchi, Nicole   Michael Power-St 31.64 nwi 7  
33 Chiesa, Alicia   Lo-Ellen Park 32.58 nwi 6  
34 Chung, Christyna   Francis Liberman 33.46 nwi 10  
35 Gomes, Teresa   Notre Dame - Aja 34.23 nwi 10  
36 Koterniak, Ana   George S Henry A 35.09 nwi 11  
37 Ally, Renee   Blessed Mother T 35.36 nwi 10  
 
Womens 1000m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lampard, Katherine   Havergal 3:16.60 1  
2 Smegal, Alison   Monsignor Paul D 3:17.02 1  
3 Maziarski, Haley   Lo-Ellen Park 3:23.79 2  
4 Nock, Paige   Courtice 3:25.73 22  
5 Owsainy, Kathryn   St Maximilian Ko 3:26.58 3  
6 Hendricks, Morgan   Lord Dorchester 3:28.23 1  
7 Hansen, Emma   Uxbridge 3:28.64 2  
8 Hanna, Janelle   Crestwood 3:30.40 3  
9 Pereira, Maria   Humberside 3:32.32 2  
10 Johnson, Paige   Michael Power-St 3:32.58 2  
11 Wilcox, Claire   RS McLaughlin 3:34.46 1  
12 Kirk, Kaitlyn   RS McLaughlin 3:38.26 4  
13 Kawzenuk, Katie   RS McLaughlin 3:39.44 3  
14 Pledge, Mahgen   West Ferris 3:41.04 2  
15 Battaion, Laura   Lo-Ellen Park 3:41.70 2  
16 Stafford, Alyssa   Lo-Ellen Park 3:44.37 2  
17 Latawiec, Katrina   Etobicoke School 3:45.95 1  
18 Camara, Adrian   Blessed Mother T 3:47.29 3  
19 Tourneur, Kirstyn   Cardinal Newman 3:50.06 3  
20 Selcuk, Deniz   Erindale 3:51.87 4  
21 Azubalis, Joana   Father John Redm 3:57.12 3  
22 Karroum, Hailey   Sir John A MacDo 4:00.40 4  
23 Injac, Lidia   York Mills 4:02.42 2  
24 Lustri, Marisa   Father John Redm 4:08.40 3  
25 Brown, Eliza   Port Perry 4:11.24 2  
26 Han, Carly   Sir John A MacDo 4:22.49 4  
 
Womens 1000m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tudo, Kathleen   Vaughan Road Aca 3:26.41 2  
2 Fisher, Katie   Uxbridge 3:26.82 1  
3 Lockridge, Claire   Leaside 3:27.61 1  
4 Minchella, Michelle   St Maximilian Ko 3:29.47 2  
5 Baxter, Julia   Uxbridge 3:30.99 1  
6 Yilmaz, Fatima   East York 3:34.97 1  
7 Zonneveld, Paula   Leaside 3:38.71 1  
8 Carthy, Jessica   Crestwood 3:38.78 3  
9 Penny, Heather   Port Perry 3:40.39 22  
10 Marghetis, Melinda   St Maximilian Ko 3:41.68 2  
11 Lech, Courtney   Crestwood 3:43.59 2  
12 Theodorlis, Maddie   Leaside 3:44.59 1  
13 Leahey, Michelle   Leaside 3:45.56 1  
14 Mistry, Tiana   St Joan of Arc - 3:46.22 2  
15 Schilling, Julia   Crestwood 3:47.95 3  
16 Arnold, Sydney   Father John Redm 3:49.91 2  
17 Samantha, Daniel   St Maximilian Ko 3:51.95 2  
18 Houlahan, Kristie   Sacred Heart Cat 3:53.47 1  
19 Andreas, Diane   Cardinal Newman 3:57.02 22  
20 Hickey, Lian   Sacred Heart Cat 4:07.64 1  
21 Ayson, Samantha   Cardinal Newman 4:09.70 3  
 
Womens 1000m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kitevski, Julia   Birchmount Park 3:07.43 1  
2 Soriano, Julia   Michael Power-St 3:18.98 2  
3 Owillet, Lianne   Crestwood 3:19.38 4  
4 Thornber, Jenna   Uxbridge 3:21.02 1  
5 Malek, Dahlia   Michael Power-St 3:31.99 3  
6 Drew, Kristen   St Maximilian Ko 3:40.87 3  
7 Gomes, Teresa   Notre Dame - Aja 3:42.13 2  
8 Hroncok, Amanda   Sacred Heart Cat 3:42.18 1  
9 Steiner, Carley   St Maximilian Ko 3:45.55 2  
10 Murton-Shorey, Alora   West Ferris 3:47.37 2  
11 Pen-W, Michaela   Lo-Ellen Park 3:47.69 2  
12 Bayliss, Brittany   Notre Dame - Aja 3:50.11 3  
13 Chu, Alanna   York Mills 3:50.95 2  
14 Rice, Courtney   Notre Dame - Aja 3:52.16 3  
15 Abdel-Baki, Rita   Westmount - Hami 3:52.27 2  
16 Boody, Lois   Michael Power-St 3:55.44 3  
17 Bayram, Nadia   Sir John A MacDo 4:03.05 3  
18 Maikowitz, Jen   Westmount - Hami 4:04.24 1  
19 Xenophontos, Delia   St Basil the Gre 4:22.32 3  
 
Womens 3000m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tier, Alix   Cawthra Park 11:04.18 1  
2 Sinclair, Laura   Cardinal Leger 11:07.79 1  
3 Smegal, Alison   Monsignor Paul D 11:14.05 1  
4 Maziarski, Haley   Lo-Ellen Park 11:15.93 1  
5 Burgess, Raquel   Uxbridge 11:28.05 1  
6 Edwards, Samantha   Northern - Toron 11:46.53 33  
7 Silva, Stephanie   Cardinal Leger 12:17.83 1  
8 Menzies, Jessica   Innisdale 12:30.36 33  
9 Rebello, Brittany   Innisdale 12:42.69 2  
10 Stafford, Alyssa   Lo-Ellen Park 12:46.10 1  
11 Battaion, Laura   Lo-Ellen Park 12:47.21 1  
12 Bronyn, Novak   Lo-Ellen Park 12:47.68 2  
13 Keaney, Madison   Cardinal Leger 12:57.93 1  
14 Greer, Emilie   Port Perry 13:02.60 1  
15 Andreas, Diane   Cardinal Newman 13:11.12 33  
16 Tourneur, Kirstyn   Cardinal Newman 13:17.35 2  
17 Ayson, Samantha   Cardinal Newman 13:40.65 2  
18 Yuan, Elaine   Sir John A MacDo 13:56.88 2  
19 Murphy, Valerie   Cardinal Newman 13:57.14 33  
20 Ziobroski, Alana   Cardinal Leger 13:57.42 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Midget Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 4:36.40 1  
2 Relay Team   St Maximilian Ko 4:45.09 2  
3 Relay Team   Father John Redm 4:47.74 2  
4 Relay Team   Lo-Ellen Park 5:04.25 1  
5 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 5:08.83 1  
- Relay Team   Francis Liberman NT 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 4:06.15 2  
2 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 4:20.25 1  
3 Relay Team   Mary Ward 4:28.94 1  
4 Relay Team   Lo-Ellen Park 4:33.78 2  
5 Relay Team   Cardinal Leger 4:35.85 1  
6 Relay Team   Bluevale CI 4:47.60 2  
7 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 4:47.79 5  
8 Relay Team   Lo-Ellen Park 4:56.75 3  
9 Relay Team   Crestwood 4:57.15 4  
10 Relay Team   St Maximilian Ko 4:59.56 6  
11 Relay Team   Crestwood 5:10.52 6  
12 Relay Team   St Basil the Gre 5:55.85 6  
- Relay Team   Birchmount Park NT 3  
- Relay Team   Michael Power-St NT 3  
- Relay Team   St Basil the Gre NT 5  
- Relay Team   Pine Ridge NT 4  
- Relay Team   York Mills NT 4  
- Relay Team   Father Henry Car NT 1  
- Relay Team   Father John Redm NT 4  
- Relay Team   St Joan of Arc - NT 2  
- Relay Team   Monsignor Paul D NT 3  
- Relay Team   Notre Dame - Aja NT 5  
- Relay Team   Francis Liberman NT 5  
 
Womens Shot Put Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Marfo, Obeng   Father Henry Car 9.79m(32'1.25) 1  
2 Bursey, Taylor   Port Perry 9.63m(31'7) 1  
3 Betancourt, Alexandra   Notre Dame - Aja 8.54m(28'0) 1  
4 Aleida, Bertha   Central Commerce 7.95m(26'0.75) 1  
5 Santi, Julia   Lo-Ellen Park 7.13m(23'4.5) 1  
6 Dipnarine, Stacy   Cardinal Newman 7.13m(23'4.5) 1  
7 Walters, Monique   Central Commerce 6.99m(22'11) 1  
8 Karroum, Hailey   Sir John A MacDo 6.96m(22'10) 1  
9 Davidson, Lynn   Francis Liberman 5.67m(18'7) 1  
10 Adu-Poku, Eunice   Francis Liberman 4.10m(13'5.25) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Crew, Brittney   Birchmount Park 11.35m(37'2.75) 1  
2 Bradley, Jordana   Albert Campbell 10.93m(35'10.25) 1  
3 Lynde, Alex   Port Perry 9.78m(32'1) 1  
4 Irwin, Sam   Elmvale 9.41m(30'10.25) 1  
5 Broome, Kameshia   Blessed Mother T 8.81m(28'10.75) 1  
6 Hoxar, Brooke   Lord Dorchester 8.58m(28'1.75) 1  
7 Brown, Madalene   Woburn 7.51m(24'7.5) 1  
8 Nelson, Alanis   Cardinal Newman 6.40m(20'11.75) 1  
9 Leon, Asia   St Basil the Gre 6.38m(20'11) 1  
10 Norng, Diana   Sir John A MacDo 6.32m(20'8.75) 1  
11 Beverly, Lee   George S Henry A 5.11m(16'9) 1  
12 Patel, Dhara   Woburn 4.58m(15'0.25) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wu, Erica   Westmount - Hami 1.35m(4'5) 1  
2 Groom, Alicia   Lo-Ellen Park 1.30m(4'3) 1  
3 Kiana, Colin   St Maximilian Ko 1.27m(4'2) 1  
4 Sawan, Beatrice   Sacred Heart Cat 1.20m(3'11) 1  
5 Chin, Caitlin   Sir John A MacDo 1.20m(3'11) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kikulis, Emma   Pine Ridge 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
2 Lawson, Miranda   Northern - Toron 1.45m(4'9) 1  
3 Hesurf, Jennifer   York Mills 1.45m(4'9) 1  
4 Harley, Teri   Sir John A MacDo 1.40m(4'7) 1  
5 Thorne, Courtney   St Joan of Arc - 1.35m(4'5) 1  
6 Guige, Misty   Sir John A MacDo 1.35m(4'5) 1  
7 Neatby, Christine   Father John Redm 1.35m(4'5) 1  
8 Adanty, Janet   St Joan of Arc - 1.30m(4'3) 1  
9 Kababji, Batoul   St Joan of Arc - 1.30m(4'3) 1  
- Melbourne, Ameka   Blessed Mother T NH(--) 1  
- Avenbuan, Mary   Francis Liberman NH(--) 1  
- Hache, Tiffany   Lo-Ellen Park NH(--) 1  
- Bisson, Amanda   Sir John A MacDo NH(--) 1  
- Macaskill, Quinn   Northern - Toron NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 James, Jayde   Monsignor Paul D 4.19m(13'8.75) nwi 1  
2 Brown, Dayna   Lo-Ellen Park 4.13m(13'6.5) nwi 1  
3 Chung, Alicia   Francis Liberman 4.13m(13'6.5) nwi 1  
4 Metcalfe, Kristin   Etobicoke School 4.08m(13'4.5) nwi 1  
5 Kerr, Andia   Erindale 4.05m(13'3.25) nwi 1  
6 Oriola, Remy   Father Henry Car 4.01m(13'1.75) nwi 1  
7 Osagie, Ese   Erindale 3.98m(13'0.5) nwi 1  
8 Rose, Samantha   Sacred Heart Cat 3.89m(12'9) nwi 1  
9 Haminuk, Carly   Etobicoke School 3.87m(12'8.25) nwi 1  
10 Miller, Chelsea   Sacred Heart Cat 3.83m(12'6.75) nwi 1  
10 Herbert, Miranda   Sacred Heart Cat 3.83m(12'6.75) nwi 1  
10 Rajasekaran, Ramana   Woburn 3.83m(12'6.75) nwi 1  
13 Bayram, Nadia   Sir John A MacDo 3.82m(12'6.25) nwi 1  
14 Wu, Erica   Westmount - Hami 3.75m(12'3.5) nwi 1  
15 Phan, Darlene   St Joan of Arc - 3.53m(11'6.75) nwi 1  
16 John, Diontae   Francis Liberman 3.49m(11'5.25) nwi 1  
17 Dimatulac, Kayla   St Maximilian Ko 3.48m(11'5) nwi 1  
18 Alaeddrine, Fatina   Lo-Ellen Park 3.44m(11'3.25) nwi 1  
19 Frame, Jessica   St Joan of Arc - 3.16m(10'4.25) nwi 1  
20 Mikayla, Cantelope   St Maximilian Ko 3.10m(10'2) nwi 1  
21 Nazina, Masha   East York 2.98m(9'9.25) nwi 1  
22 Raymond, Andi   St Maximilian Ko 2.64m(8'7.75) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Aladejebi, Oladunni   Blessed Mother T 5.00m(16'4.75) nwi 1  
2 Vassel, Chantell   Father Henry Car 4.87m(15'11.5) nwi 1  
3 Pothemont, Kristen   St Joan of Arc - 4.72m(15'5.75) nwi 1  
4 Elvie-Sinclair, Sh'Quaya   Blessed Mother T 4.69m(15'4.5) nwi 1  
5 Melbourne, Ameka   Blessed Mother T 4.58m(15'0.25) nwi 1  
6 Agnoluzzi, Bryooklyn   Sacred Heart Cat 4.53m(14'10.25) nwi 1  
7 Minchella, Samantha   St Maximilian Ko 4.52m(14'9.75) nwi 1  
8 Roberts, Saraphina   Central Commerce 4.51m(14'9.5) nwi 1  
9 Lim, Rebecca   St Joan of Arc - 4.48m(14'8.25) nwi 1  
10 Janeil, Roberts   Woburn 4.44m(14'6.75) nwi 1  
11 Del La Torre, Sydney   Sacred Heart Cat 4.39m(14'4.75) nwi 1  
12 Bisson, Amanda   Sir John A MacDo 4.25m(13'11.25) nwi 1  
13 Hypolite, Aisa   East York 4.16m(13'7.75) nwi 1  
14 Norng, Diana   Sir John A MacDo 3.88m(12'8.75) nwi 1  
15 Koterniak, Ana   George S Henry A 3.79m(12'5) nwi 1  
16 Robinson, Jordan   St Maximilian Ko 3.63m(11'10.75) nwi 1  
17 Chiesa, Alicia   Lo-Ellen Park 3.61m(11'10) nwi 1  
18 Xenophontos, Delia   St Basil the Gre 3.38m(11'1) nwi 1  
19 Dipnarine, Stacy   Cardinal Newman 3.22m(10'6.75) nwi 1  
20 Kraft, Adrianne   Cardinal Newman 3.01m(9'10.5) nwi 1  
21 Nixon, Jacqueline   Woburn 2.84m(9'3.75) nwi 1  
- Jaseharan, Arathy   Woburn FOUL(--) nwi 1  
- Yerenky, Amy   Notre Dame - Aja ND(--) nwi 1  
- Guige, Misty   Sir John A MacDo ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scott, Erin   Uxbridge 2.45m(8'0.25) 1  
2 Laidlaw, Hayley   Uxbridge 2.30m(7'6.5) 1  
3 Miller, Chelsea   Sacred Heart Cat 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
- Lumley, Adria   Lo-Ellen Park NH(--) 1  
- Karroum, Hailey   Sir John A MacDo NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
4 comment(s)
coi
what does nwi mean?
taylorgang
where are the hurdle results?!
Chris Nickinson
Looking into it!
Port Hope Spartans
The 60 m hurdle results are missing. Is it possible to have these included in the results???
History for Nike Adams Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 71 1    
2014 1 49 1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1 31 2    
2011 1 91 3    
2010 1   1