Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Mar 17th to Mar 19th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (116)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2011

San Diego State Aztec Invitational

 

2011 Results - San Diego State Aztec Invitational

Published by
Shane   on Mar 19th 2011, 7:43pm

Website:Click here

Aztec Invitational - 3/19/2011
San Diego State University                 
Finished Results                                
www.finishedresults.com                            
Complete Meet Results                                                               
 
Event 1  Men Decathlon College Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Steinbach, Derek          JR Wisconsin                 6801  
  2 Grzesiak, Dave            JR Wisconsin                 6342  
  3 Weirich, Joshua           FR BYU                       6324  
  4 Robison, Isaac            FR BYU                       5535  
  5 Ijah, Ben                 FR Southwestern              4963  
  6 Cheever, Dylan            SO Carleton                  4705  
  7 Siegert, Jameson          SR Carleton                  3549  
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash College Open Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, John                Unattached               11.20   0.3  1    817
  2 Steinbach, Derek          JR Wisconsin                11.48   0.3  1    757
  3 Ijah, Ben                 FR Southwestern             11.50   0.3  1    753
  4 Grzesiak, Dave            JR Wisconsin                11.55   0.3  1    742
  5 Weirich, Joshua           FR BYU                      11.65  -0.1  2    721
  6 Robison, Isaac            FR BYU                      11.68  -0.1  2    715
  7 Cheever, Dylan            SO Carleton                 12.56   0.3  1    545
  8 Siegert, Jameson          SR Carleton                 13.33  -0.1  2    413
 -- Hall, Drew                   Unattached                 DNF  -0.1  2 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump College Open Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Collins, John                Unattached               6.63m  -1.0  21-09.00    727
  2 Grzesiak, Dave            JR Wisconsin                6.33m  +0.0  20-09.25    659
  3 Steinbach, Derek          JR Wisconsin                6.28m   0.9  20-07.25    648
  4 Ijah, Ben                 FR Southwestern             6.23m   0.5  20-05.25    637
  5 Weirich, Joshua           FR BYU                      5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75    578
  6 Robison, Isaac            FR BYU                      5.89m  +0.0  19-04.00    563
  7 Siegert, Jameson          SR Carleton                 5.39m  -0.5  17-08.25    459
  8 Cheever, Dylan            SO Carleton                 5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25    429
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put College Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Drew                   Unattached              13.93m   45-08.50    724
  2 Steinbach, Derek          JR Wisconsin               13.34m   43-09.25    688
  3 Grzesiak, Dave            JR Wisconsin               12.99m   42-07.50    667
  4 Collins, John                Unattached              12.50m   41-00.25    637
  5 Siegert, Jameson          SR Carleton                10.71m   35-01.75    528
  6 Weirich, Joshua           FR BYU                     10.65m   34-11.25    525
  7 Ijah, Ben                 FR Southwestern            10.54m   34-07.00    518
  8 Robison, Isaac            FR BYU                      9.04m   29-08.00    428
  9 Cheever, Dylan            SO Carleton                 8.40m   27-06.75    390
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump College Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grzesiak, Dave            JR Wisconsin                1.95m    6-04.75    758
  1 Collins, John                Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75    758
  3 Weirich, Joshua           FR BYU                      1.92m    6-03.50    731
  4 Steinbach, Derek          JR Wisconsin                1.86m    6-01.25    679
  5 Cheever, Dylan            SO Carleton                 1.83m    6-00.00    653
  6 Ijah, Ben                 FR Southwestern             1.74m    5-08.50    577
  6 Robison, Isaac            FR BYU                      1.74m    5-08.50    577
  8 Siegert, Jameson          SR Carleton                 1.68m    5-06.00    528
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash College Open Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grzesiak, Dave            JR Wisconsin                50.21     805
  2 Robison, Isaac            FR BYU                      51.63     741
  3 Weirich, Joshua           FR BYU                      53.01     681
  4 Steinbach, Derek          JR Wisconsin                54.28     628
  5 Cheever, Dylan            SO Carleton                 55.17     592
  6 Ijah, Ben                 FR Southwestern             56.08     556
  7 Siegert, Jameson          SR Carleton               1:01.57     361
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles College Open Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ijah, Ben                 FR Southwestern             15.44   0.1    797
  2 Grzesiak, Dave            JR Wisconsin                15.45   0.1    796
  3 Steinbach, Derek          JR Wisconsin                15.64   0.1    774
  4 Collins, John                Unattached               15.69   0.1    768
  5 Weirich, Joshua           FR BYU                      16.47   0.1    681
  6 Robison, Isaac            FR BYU                      19.46   0.1    393
  7 Cheever, Dylan            SO Carleton                 19.47   0.1    392
  8 Siegert, Jameson          SR Carleton                 20.76   0.1    292
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw College Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Drew                   Unattached              42.62m     139-10    718
  2 Steinbach, Derek          JR Wisconsin               40.69m     133-06    679
  3 Grzesiak, Dave            JR Wisconsin               40.03m     131-04    665
  4 Weirich, Joshua           FR BYU                     33.70m     110-07    538
  5 Robison, Isaac            FR BYU                     31.71m     104-00    498
  6 Ijah, Ben                 FR Southwestern            28.59m      93-09    437
  7 Siegert, Jameson          SR Carleton                27.10m      88-11    408
  8 Cheever, Dylan            SO Carleton                24.62m      80-09    360
 -- Collins, John                Unattached                  ND            
 -- pollard, david               Unattached                  ND            
 -- Jansen, Ian               JR Wisconsin                   ND            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault College Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weirich, Joshua           FR BYU                      4.45m   14-07.25    746
  2 Steinbach, Derek          JR Wisconsin                4.35m   14-03.25    716
  3 Robison, Isaac            FR BYU                      3.45m   11-03.75    469
  4 Cheever, Dylan            SO Carleton                 2.65m    8-08.25    275
  5 Siegert, Jameson          SR Carleton                 2.45m    8-00.50    231
 -- Ijah, Ben                 FR Southwestern                NH            
 -- Grzesiak, Dave            JR Wisconsin                   NH            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw College Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Drew                   Unattached              63.43m     208-01    790
  2 Collins, John                Unattached              57.42m     188-05    699
  3 Steinbach, Derek          JR Wisconsin               56.36m     184-11    683
  4 Grzesiak, Dave            JR Wisconsin               48.31m     158-06    564
  5 Weirich, Joshua           FR BYU                     46.58m     152-10    538
  6 Robison, Isaac            FR BYU                     42.78m     140-04    483
  7 Ijah, Ben                 FR Southwestern            30.48m     100-00    306
  8 Cheever, Dylan            SO Carleton                29.01m      95-02    285
 -- Siegert, Jameson          SR Carleton                  FOUL            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run College Open Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cheever, Dylan            SO Carleton               4:24.11     784
  2 Grzesiak, Dave            JR Wisconsin              4:39.06     686
  3 Robison, Isaac            FR BYU                    4:41.95     668
  4 Weirich, Joshua           FR BYU                    4:55.73     585
  5 Steinbach, Derek          JR Wisconsin              5:01.87     549
  6 Ijah, Ben                 FR Southwestern           5:33.58     382
  7 Siegert, Jameson          SR Carleton               5:44.89     329
 
Event 2  Women Heptathlon College Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flax, Jessica             JR Wisconsin                 5162  
  2 Latham, Deanna            FR Wisconsin                 4869  
  3 Dixon, Myesha             SO Prairie View              4334  
  4 Kemper, Sami              FR Carleton                  3903  
  5 Murn, Clare               SO St. Benedict              3781  
  6 Walter, Kyla              SR Carleton                  3410  
  7 Witschen, Mandy           FR St. Benedict              3113  
  8 Swenson, Emily            SO St. Benedict              3023  
  9 Haik, Caroline            JR St. Benedict              3002  
 10 Sullivan, Maggie          FR Carleton                  2965  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles College Open Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Staisiunaite, Egle        SR Wisconsin                14.09   0.4  1    966
  2 Flax, Jessica             JR Wisconsin                14.72   0.1  3    879
  3 Latham, Deanna            FR Wisconsin                14.76   0.6  2    874
  4 Dixon, Myesha             SO Prairie View             15.08   0.1  3    831
  5 Murn, Clare               SO St. Benedict             16.41   0.6  2    665
  6 Kemper, Sami              FR Carleton                 16.82   0.1  3    617
  7 Sullivan, Maggie          FR Carleton                 17.25   0.6  2    569
  8 Swenson, Emily            SO St. Benedict             17.38   0.1  3    554
  9 Walter, Kyla              SR Carleton                 17.68   0.6  2    522
 10 Haik, Caroline            JR St. Benedict             17.75   0.4  1    515
 11 Witschen, Mandy           FR St. Benedict             18.17   0.4  1    471
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump College Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Flax, Jessica             JR Wisconsin                1.62m    5-03.75    759
  2 Latham, Deanna            FR Wisconsin                1.59m    5-02.50    724
  3 Dixon, Myesha             SO Prairie View             1.53m    5-00.25    655
  4 Kemper, Sami              FR Carleton                 1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5 Walter, Kyla              SR Carleton                 1.47m    4-09.75    588
  6 Swenson, Emily            SO St. Benedict             1.44m    4-08.75    555
  7 Murn, Clare               SO St. Benedict             1.38m    4-06.25    491
  8 Witschen, Mandy           FR St. Benedict             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  9 Haik, Caroline            JR St. Benedict             1.29m    4-02.75    399
 10 Sullivan, Maggie          FR Carleton                 1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put College Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Flax, Jessica             JR Wisconsin               12.12m   39-09.25    669
  2 Latham, Deanna            FR Wisconsin               11.47m   37-07.75    626
  3 Dixon, Myesha             SO Prairie View            10.39m   34-01.25    555
  4 Haik, Caroline            JR St. Benedict             9.05m   29-08.25    467
  5 Murn, Clare               SO St. Benedict             8.76m   28-09.00    449
  6 Walter, Kyla              SR Carleton                 8.49m   27-10.25    431
  7 Kemper, Sami              FR Carleton                 7.92m   26-00.00    394
  8 Witschen, Mandy           FR St. Benedict             7.68m   25-02.50    379
  9 Sullivan, Maggie          FR Carleton                 6.95m   22-09.75    332
 10 Swenson, Emily            SO St. Benedict             6.89m   22-07.25    328
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash College Open Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Staisiunaite, Egle        SR Wisconsin                25.07   2.1  1    880
  2 Flax, Jessica             JR Wisconsin                25.84   1.7  2    811
  3 Latham, Deanna            FR Wisconsin                26.00   1.7  2    797
  4 Dixon, Myesha             SO Prairie View             26.12   2.1  1    787
  5 Murn, Clare               SO St. Benedict             27.08   1.7  2    705
  6 Witschen, Mandy           FR St. Benedict             27.40   2.1  1    679
  7 Kemper, Sami              FR Carleton                 27.84   2.1  1    643
  8 Walter, Kyla              SR Carleton                 27.92   1.7  2    637
  9 Sullivan, Maggie          FR Carleton                 28.27   1.7  2    610
 10 Swenson, Emily            SO St. Benedict             29.49   2.1  1    518
 11 Haik, Caroline            JR St. Benedict             29.89   1.7  2    490
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump College Open Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Flax, Jessica             JR Wisconsin                5.38m   0.8  17-08.00    665
  2 Latham, Deanna            FR Wisconsin                5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25    589
  3 Dixon, Myesha             SO Prairie View             4.90m   0.1  16-01.00    532
  4 Kemper, Sami              FR Carleton                 4.81m   0.8  15-09.50    508
  5 Murn, Clare               SO St. Benedict             4.73m   1.1  15-06.25    487
  6 Witschen, Mandy           FR St. Benedict             4.33m   0.6  14-02.50    386
  7 Sullivan, Maggie          FR Carleton                 4.25m   0.5  13-11.50    367
  8 Haik, Caroline            JR St. Benedict             4.24m   0.4  13-11.00    364
  9 Swenson, Emily            SO St. Benedict             4.19m   0.2  13-09.00    352
 10 Walter, Kyla              SR Carleton                 3.96m  +0.0  13-00.00    299
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw College Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Flax, Jessica             JR Wisconsin               39.55m     129-09    659
  2 Latham, Deanna            FR Wisconsin               35.32m     115-10    578
  3 Dixon, Myesha             SO Prairie View            26.82m      88-00    417
  4 Kemper, Sami              FR Carleton                26.10m      85-07    403
  5 Haik, Caroline            JR St. Benedict            24.37m      79-11    370
  6 Walter, Kyla              SR Carleton                24.29m      79-08    369
  7 Murn, Clare               SO St. Benedict            21.36m      70-01    314
  8 Swenson, Emily            SO St. Benedict            19.71m      64-08    284
  9 Sullivan, Maggie          FR Carleton                18.64m      61-02    264
 10 Witschen, Mandy           FR St. Benedict            13.27m      43-06    165
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run College Open Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flax, Jessica             JR Wisconsin              2:27.84     720
  2 Kemper, Sami              FR Carleton               2:28.09     717
  3 Latham, Deanna            FR Wisconsin              2:30.97     681
  4 Murn, Clare               SO St. Benedict           2:31.84     670
  5 Witschen, Mandy           FR St. Benedict           2:37.35     604
  6 Walter, Kyla              SR Carleton               2:40.76     564
  7 Dixon, Myesha             SO Prairie View           2:41.39     557
  8 Sullivan, Maggie          FR Carleton               2:45.57     511
  9 Swenson, Emily            SO St. Benedict           2:53.08     432
 10 Haik, Caroline            JR St. Benedict           2:56.63     397
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay College Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northern Illinois  'A'                                47.45  
     1) Mitchell, Janay SO              2) Kellyman, Chanel SR            
     3) Lee, Rhonda SR                  4) Butler, Rasheta SR             
     5) Frye, Roneisha SR               6) Smith, Brittany SO             
     7) Muskeyvalley, Rochelle SR       8)                                
  2 St. Benedict  'A'                                     49.15  
     1) Neigebauer, Abby SR             2) Foley, Clare FR                
     3) Beckius, Diane SO               4) Daleiden, Jillian SR           
  3 Palomar  'A'                                          49.31  
     1) Wilkinson, Stephanie FR         2) Lucero, Demi FR                
     3) Concepcion, Ariel FR            4) Jefferson, Elena FR            
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay College Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 SD Mesa  'A'                                          42.83  
     1) Fierro, Moses FR                2) Blade, Michael FR              
     3) Kodama, Lucas FR                4) Reaves, Nico FR                
     5) Carter, Billy SO                6)                                
  2 SD Mesa  'B'                                          43.67  
     1) Carter, Billy SO                2) Langford, Jeremy SO            
     3) Jackson, Antonie SO             4) Akpom, Devon FR                
     5) Staley, Anthony FR              6)                                
 -- Southwestern  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Richardson, Tyrone FR           2) Thomas, Little FR              
     3) Smith, Phillip FR               4) Reddy, Julian FR               
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles College Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Frye, Roneisha            SR Northern Ill             14.71   0.1  3 
  2 Evans, Alex               SO San Diego St             14.76   0.1  3 
  3 Jackson, Cenarda          SO Kansas State             14.87   0.1  3 
  4 Garrott, Lauren           SO Kansas State             15.04   0.1  3 
  5 Flynn, Mo                 FR St. Benedict             15.20   0.4  2 
  6 Hollie, Brittany          FR Southwestern             15.48   0.4  2 
  7 Gossmeyer, Kimberly       FR Cuyamaca                 15.54   0.4  2 
  8 James, Ashley                Unattached               15.57   0.1  3 
  9 Zeiner, Julia             FR Kansas State             15.81   0.1  3 
 10 Renner, Julia             JR St. Benedict             15.93   0.4  2 
 11 Schmitt, Sarah            SO St. Benedict             16.31   0.4  2 
 12 Milner, Erin              FR Northern Ill             16.39   0.1  3 
 13 Ismay, Sabine             FR SD Mesa                  16.93   0.4  2 
 14 Barnes, Shawnta           FR East LA                  17.40   0.4  2 
 15 Keskey, Lindsey           JR St. Benedict             17.62   0.2  1 
 16 Bourasa, Megan            FR Palomar                  18.96   0.2  1 
 17 Solleh, Sia               FR East LA                  19.00   0.2  1 
 18 Reyes, Olivia             FR East LA                  19.10   0.2  1 
 19 Reaser, Allison           FR San Diego St             20.91   0.1  3 
 20 Cardenas, Miriam          FR Southwestern             21.10   0.4  2 
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles College Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Elijah          SO Southwestern             14.17   1.1  2 
  2 Martin, Ty                SR Carleton                 15.03   1.1  2 
  3 Ijah, Ben                 FR Southwestern             15.20   1.1  2 
  4 Carpenter, Adrian         FR Carleton                 15.85   1.1  2 
  5 Nunno, James                 Unattached               15.97   1.1  2 
  6 Sousa, Stephen            FR SD Mesa                  16.90   1.1  2 
  7 Abarco, Michael           FR East LA                  17.72   0.8  1 
  8 Perez, Charles            FR LA Trade Tec             18.26   0.8  1 
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run College Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bozzay, Boglarka          JR Kansas State           4:32.24  
  2 Tresch, Martina           SO Kansas State           4:34.10  
  3 Stoakes, Sara             SO Kansas State           4:40.53  
  4 Low, Danielle             FR LA Trade Tec           4:42.17  
  5 Oldenburg, Courtney       SO Northern Ill           4:44.99  
  6 Mulvany, Nadine           SO Southwestern           4:51.79  
  7 Noel, Molly               SR St. Benedict           4:55.30  
  8 Torchia, Katy             SR St. Benedict           4:58.13  
  9 McAuley, Claire           SO Northern Ill           4:58.44  
 10 Dobbins, Whitley          SR Prairie View           5:00.98  
 11 ffitch, Taylor            JR Carleton               5:01.00  
 12 Conde, Arielly            FR LA Trade Tec           5:04.81  
 13 Schwarz, Katie            SR St. Benedict           5:05.85  
 14 Tyson, Sha'Reva           FR Prairie View           5:07.25  
 15 Ortiz, Jeannete           FR LA Trade Tec           5:17.42  
 16 Mueller, Kristie          SO St. Benedict           5:21.88  
 17 Knutson, Julie            SO St. Benedict           5:23.93  
 18 Envall, Lindsey           FR St. Benedict           5:30.64  
 19 Castan, Maby              FR Southwestern           5:36.02  
 20 Ceja, Johana              FR East LA                5:38.21  
 21 Kraemer, Jill             SO St. Benedict           5:42.90  
 22 Mendoza, Annalee          FR Cuyamaca               5:44.22  
 22 Leidiger, Kate            FR Cuyamaca               5:44.22  
 24 Kearns, Paula             FR St. Benedict           5:55.67  
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run College Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perez - Graham, Sean      FR LA Trade Tec           4:02.22  
  2 Gamble, Charlie              Unattached             4:02.95  
  3 Lopez, Edgar              FR Southwestern           4:06.24  
  4 Rodriguez, Alfredo        FR Unattached             4:07.31  
  5 Rihan, Saieed             SO Unattached             4:13.12  
  6 Thomas, Aaron             FR SD Mesa                4:13.85  
  7 Amato, Andrew             SO Unattached             4:20.00  
  8 Ramirez, Rudy                Unattached             4:21.36  
  9 Rameriz, Marko               Unat-La Cost           4:22.66  
 10 Vallejo, Michael          FR East LA                4:25.14  
 11 Rodriguez, Jonathan       FR Southwestern           4:26.07  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Run College Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daleiden, Jillian         SR St. Benedict             58.56   2 
  2 Cronin, Rebecca           JR Northern Ill             58.66   2 
  3 Lucero, Demi              FR Palomar                  59.61   2 
  4 Eckrich, Allison          JR St. Benedict           1:00.08   2 
  5 Franco, Clare             JR Carleton               1:00.46   2 
  6 Hallahan, Heather         JR Soka                   1:01.75   2 
  7 Spain, Leah               FR SD Mesa                1:02.52   1 
  8 Patton, Martiniquia       FR Palomar                1:04.01   1 
  9 Anderson, Brianne         SO Soka                   1:04.11   1 
 10 Eskuri, Kim               SR St. Benedict           1:05.45   2 
 11 Burk, Kristina            FR St. Benedict           1:06.96   1 
 12 Hanscom, Rita                Unattached             1:08.15   1 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Run College Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooks, Roland            FR Cuyamaca                 48.77   1 
  2 Hille, Brandon            FR Southwestern             49.05   5 
  3 Loescher, Grant           SO Kansas State             49.49   5 
  4 Reed, Dana                FR LA Trade Tec             50.99   4 
  5 Burton, Clinton           FR Southwestern             51.21   5 
  6 Shulakov, Andrey          SO Cuyamaca                 52.47   1 
  7 Quevedo, Pedro            SO Cuyamaca                 52.57   4 
  8 Harn, Cameron                Unattached               53.17   5 
  9 Butler, Jordan            SO Carleton                 53.26   3 
 10 Akasu, Kiyoshi            SO Soka                     53.66   4 
 11 Woods, Ben                FR Cuyamaca                 54.71   4 
 12 Gayton, Steve             SO East LA                  54.71   3 
 13 Hara, Yoshiyuki           FR Soka                     54.86   3 
 14 Dobbins, Breeland         FR Cuyamaca                 55.86   3 
 15 Rostami, Sahand           FR SD Mesa                  56.98   2 
 16 Ward, Anthony             FR SD Mesa                  58.12   2 
 17 Brown, Rob                   Usoc-Cv                  58.89   5 
 18 Takahata, Akira           FR Soka                     59.60   2 
 19 Lay, Kevontae             FR SD Mesa                1:07.90   1 
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash College Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Butler, Rasheta           SR Northern Ill             12.01   1.6  4 
  2 Mitchell, Janay           SO Northern Ill             12.02   1.6  4 
  3 Kellyman, Chanel          SR Northern Ill             12.11   1.6  4 
  4 Smith, Brittany           SO Northern Ill             12.30   1.6  4 
  5 Hill, Keely               FR Prairie View             12.43   1.6  4 
  6 Lee, Rhonda               SR Northern Ill             12.44   1.6  4 
  7 Ellis, Brianna            FR SD Mesa                  12.56   1.2  2 
  8 Frye, Roneisha            SR Northern Ill             12.61   1.2  2 
  9 Neigebauer, Abby          SR St. Benedict             12.69   1.7  3 
 10 Sand, Erin                SO St. Benedict             12.69   1.2  2 
 10 Davis, Kyaundra           FR Southwestern             12.69   1.6  4 
 12 Jefferson, Elena          FR Palomar                  12.71   1.7  3 
 13 Beckius, Diane            SO St. Benedict             12.96   1.6  4 
 14 McNeal, Kaylon            SR Prairie View             12.97   1.6  4 
 15 Concepcion, Ariel         FR Palomar                  13.00   1.7  3 
 16 Kunetsova, Elizaveta      FR Soka                     13.02   1.2  2 
 17 Gregory, Megan            SR Northern Ill             13.06   1.7  3 
 18 Van Buren, Amanda            Unattached               13.09   1.2  2 
 19 Fuqua, Tia                FR Southwestern             13.21   1.7  3 
 20 Flores, Leah              FR SD Mesa                  13.31   1.2  2 
 21 Duran, Sasha              FR Palomar                  13.35   1.1  1 
 22 Piland, Jaia                 Unattached               13.38   1.7  3 
 23 Anderson, Kirstin         FR St. Benedict             13.41   1.2  2 
 24 Bethea, Kristen           FR SD Mesa                  13.42   1.1  1 
 25 Hollie, Brittany          FR Southwestern             13.48   1.7  3 
 26 Rita, Ritsuko             JR Soka                     13.84   1.2  2 
 26 Bethea, Kristina          FR SD Mesa                  13.84   1.1  1 
 28 Hoody, Corinne            SO Cuyamaca                 13.86   1.1  1 
 29 Hanscom, Rita                Unattached               14.01   1.1  1 
 30 Yamono, Mercy             FR Palomar                  14.55   1.1  1 
 31 Ng, Kimberly              SO Soka                     14.93   1.1  1 
 32 Lee, Denise               FR Soka                     15.02   1.1  1 
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash College Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fierro, Moses             FR SD Mesa                  10.78   1.1  5 
  2 Coniglio, Jason           SR Kansas State             10.82   1.1  5 
  3 Marshall, JJ              FR Kansas State             10.83   1.1  5 
  4 Reddy, Julian             FR Southwestern             10.83   1.1  5 
  5 Harvey, Christopher       FR LA Trade Tec             10.90   1.1  5 
  6 Demus, Jonathon           FR Cuyamaca                 10.90   3.0  4 
  7 Richardson, Tyrone        FR Southwestern             11.06   3.0  4 
  8 James, Scotty                Unattached               11.08   3.0  4 
  9 pflueger, trae            SR Unattached               11.12   1.1  5 
 10 Smith, Phillip            FR Southwestern             11.16   2.2  3 
 11 Morris, Kenyon            JR Unattached               11.17   1.1  5 
 12 wilkerson, louis          SO Unattached               11.23   3.0  4 
 13 Blade, Michael            FR SD Mesa                  11.24  +0.0  1 
 14 Langford, Jeremy          SO SD Mesa                  11.25   2.2  3 
 15 Norton, Johnny            FR SD Mesa                  11.27   2.2  3 
 16 Staley, Anthony           FR SD Mesa                  11.37   2.2  3 
 17 Carter, Billy             SO SD Mesa                  11.37   3.0  4 
 18 Sousa, Stephen            FR SD Mesa                  11.40   1.8  2 
 19 Freeman, Andre               Unattached               11.47   2.2  3 
 20 Jackson, Antonie          SO SD Mesa                  11.50   2.2  3 
 21 Davis, Jonathan           FR LA Trade Tec             11.53   1.1  5 
 22 Sharpe, Roy               FR SD Mesa                  11.61   1.8  2 
 23 king, anthony             SO Unattached               11.61   1.8  2 
 24 Estes-Carroll, Sean       SO SD Mesa                  11.64   1.8  2 
 25 Gutierrez, Ricky          SO Unattached               11.69   1.8  2 
 26 Gellette, Lex                Unattached               11.78  +0.0  1 
 27 Sapp, Zachary             FR SD Mesa                  11.89  +0.0  1 
 28 West, Brandon             FR Southwestern             11.95  +0.0  1 
 29 Curtis, Matthew           FR Southwestern             11.97   1.8  2 
 30 Pires, Jamelle            FR SD Mesa                  12.67   1.8  2 
 31 Yoshino, Shinichi         FR Soka                     12.81  +0.0  1 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run College Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heuer, Meghan             FR Kansas State           2:15.50  
  2 Low, Danielle             FR LA Trade Tec           2:16.24  
  3 Baird, Laura Lee          SO Kansas State           2:18.40  
  4 Devine, Ansherae          SO San Diego St           2:21.33  
  5 Reyes, Ayded              FR Southwestern           2:22.23  
  6 Ferguson, Nora            SO Northern Ill           2:22.39  
  7 Wales, Lindsey            FR St. Benedict           2:26.23  
  8 Wilkinson, Stephanie      FR Palomar                2:27.20  
  9 Ortega, Jennifer          FR LA Trade Tec           2:27.26  
 10 Winokur, Hannah           FR San Diego St           2:27.88  
 11 Dunn, Alex                SR Carleton               2:29.26  
 12 Buck, Nicole              FR Palomar                2:29.66  
 13 Flores, Angela            FR SD Mesa                2:29.96  
 14 Hughes, Sabia             JR Prairie View           2:30.22  
 15 Childs, Heather           SR Northern Ill           2:32.32  
 16 Shaw, Sunsea              SR Northern Ill           2:32.35  
 17 Okun, Amanda              FR San Diego St           2:33.58  
 18 Conde, Arielly            FR LA Trade Tec           2:35.53  
 19 Reaser, Amy               FR San Diego St           2:35.71  
 20 Wachter, Alexa            FR St. Benedict           2:38.45  
 21 Thompson, Sylvonna        FR Prairie View           2:43.17  
 22 Mort, Heather             FR Cuyamaca               2:44.28  
 23 Whann, Nadine             FR Palomar                2:48.67  
 24 Leidiger, Kate            FR Cuyamaca               2:51.52  
 25 Mendoza, Annalee          FR Cuyamaca               2:52.17  
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run College Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Sam                SR Kansas State           1:52.82  
  2 Davies, Jacob             JR Kansas State           1:53.36  
  3 Hanson, Kyle              SO Kansas State           1:54.46  
  4 Shore, Alex               FR Unattached             1:58.41  
  5 Coover, Paul                 Unattached             1:59.49  
  6 Puentes, Bryon            FR LA Trade Tec           2:04.97  
  7 Rodriguez, Jonathan       FR Southwestern           2:08.96  
  8 Hernandez, Anthony        FR SD Mesa                2:10.55  
  9 Lopez, Jose               FR East LA                2:12.91  
 10 La Sogga, Wesley          FR SD Mesa                2:13.57  
 11 Abon, Tino                FR SD Mesa                2:14.02  
 12 Tilley, Patrick           FR SD Mesa                2:15.12  
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles College Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Ashley                Unattached             1:04.32   2 
  2 Milner, Erin              FR Northern Ill           1:04.63   2 
  3 McCalla, Jenelle          JR Northern Ill           1:05.05   2 
  4 Cardenas, Miriam          FR Southwestern           1:08.15   2 
  5 Nguyen, Denise               Unattached             1:09.51   2 
  6 Gossmeyer, Kimberly       FR Cuyamaca               1:11.75   2 
  7 Helm, Kayti               FR St. Benedict           1:13.21   1 
  8 Ismay, Sabine             FR SD Mesa                1:14.78   1 
  9 Salley, Jezaray           FR Western Stat           1:21.04   1 
 10 Atondo, Cassandra         FR East LA                1:24.10   1 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles College Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colomar, Franciso         JR Kansas State             53.40   3 
  2 Hibbeler, Luke            SO Kansas State             54.40   3 
  3 Muhammad, Elijah          SO Southwestern             54.69   3 
  4 Wallace, Glenn            FR LA Trade Tec             56.44   3 
  5 Martin, Ty                SR Carleton                 57.30   3 
  6 Rashada, Ahmad            FR Cuyamaca                 57.35   2 
  7 Conley, Cody              FR Cuyamaca                 57.58   3 
  8 Sousa, Stephen            FR SD Mesa                  58.96   2 
  9 Carpenter, Adrian         FR Carleton                 59.22   2 
 10 Hunt, Vince               FR Western Stat           1:01.88   3 
 11 Cao, Dylan                FR SD Mesa                1:02.80   1 
 12 Romanowski, Liam          FR Cuyamaca               1:03.59   1 
 13 Abarco, Michael           FR East LA                1:06.86   1 
 14 De La Torre, Eriq         FR SD Mesa                1:07.42   1 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash College Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lee, Rhonda               SR Northern Ill             25.86   0.3  5 
  2 Hill, Keely               FR Prairie View             25.93   0.3  5 
  3 Ellis, Brianna            FR SD Mesa                  25.98   1.3  4 
  4 Sand, Erin                SO St. Benedict             26.02   1.3  4 
  5 Smith, Brittany           SO Northern Ill             26.07   0.3  5 
  6 Daleiden, Jillian         SR St. Benedict             26.41   1.3  4 
  7 Neigebauer, Abby          SR St. Benedict             26.43   0.3  5 
  8 Jefferson, Elena          FR Palomar                  26.51   0.3  5 
  9 Eckrich, Allison          JR St. Benedict             26.53   1.3  4 
 10 Lucero, Demi              FR Palomar                  26.57   0.7  3 
 11 Concepcion, Ariel         FR Palomar                  26.74   0.3  5 
 12 Hallahan, Heather         JR Soka                     26.77   0.7  3 
 13 Fuqua, Tia                FR Southwestern             27.14   0.7  3 
 14 Anderson, Kirstin         FR St. Benedict             27.31  +0.0  2 
 15 Bethea, Kristen           FR SD Mesa                  27.41  +0.0  2 
 16 Spain, Leah               FR SD Mesa                  27.43   0.1  1 
 17 Duran, Sasha              FR Palomar                  27.94   0.1  1 
 18 Anderson, Brianne         SO Soka                     27.97  +0.0  2 
 19 Flores, Leah              FR SD Mesa                  28.29   0.1  1 
 20 Alarcio, Julian           JR San Diego St             28.42  +0.0  2 
 21 Rita, Ritsuko             JR Soka                     28.47  +0.0  2 
 22 McNeal, Kaylon            SR Prairie View             28.68   1.3  4 
 23 Patton, Martiniquia       FR Palomar                  28.87   0.1  1 
 24 Bethea, Kristina          FR SD Mesa                  29.25   0.1  1 
 25 Yamono, Mercy             FR Palomar                  30.48   0.1  1 
 26 Hoody, Corinne            SO Cuyamaca                 32.32   0.1  1 
 27 Nagao, Riri               FR Soka                     33.15   0.1  1 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash College Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Harvey, Christopher       FR LA Trade Tec             21.90   1.7  7 
  2 Fierro, Moses             FR SD Mesa                  21.93   1.6  5 
  3 Reddy, Julian             FR Southwestern             21.95   1.7  7 
  4 Blade, Michael            FR SD Mesa                  22.23   1.6  5 
  5 Jones, Lenouris              Unattached               22.31   1.7  7 
  6 Demus, Jonathon           FR Cuyamaca                 22.33   1.6  5 
  7 Love, Ben                 SR Kansas State             22.38   1.6  5 
  8 Evans, Corey              FR Speed Unlimi             22.40   1.6  5 
  9 Kodama, Lucas             FR SD Mesa                  22.43   1.0  4 
 10 Vazquez-Milan, Gus        JR Kansas State             22.44   1.1  6 
 11 Cash, Blaine              FR Kansas State             22.49   1.1  6 
 12 Morris, Kenyon            JR Unattached               22.59   1.7  7 
 13 Hille, Brandon            FR Southwestern             22.76   1.1  6 
 14 Langford, Jeremy          SO SD Mesa                  22.82   0.1  3 
 15 Reed, Dana                FR LA Trade Tec             22.86   1.6  5 
 16 Burton, Clinton           FR Southwestern             22.88   0.1  3 
 17 Richardson, Tyrone        FR Southwestern             23.14   1.1  6 
 18 Norton, Johnny            FR SD Mesa                  23.15   0.1  3 
 19 Shulakov, Andrey          SO Cuyamaca                 23.24   0.1  3 
 20 Smith, Phillip            FR Southwestern             23.47   1.1  6 
 21 Akasu, Kiyoshi            SO Soka                     23.50   0.1  3 
 22 Staley, Anthony           FR SD Mesa                  23.53   0.5  2 
 23 Romanenko, Kostya         FR SD Mesa                  23.58   0.5  2 
 24 Arimendi, Patrick         FR Southwestern             23.62   1.7  7 
 25 Jackson, Antonie          SO SD Mesa                  23.73   1.0  4 
 26 gram, ezikiel                LA Trade Tec             23.74   0.1  3 
 26 Estes-Carroll, Sean       SO SD Mesa                  23.74   0.5  2 
 28 Griffith, Joseph          FR LA Trade Tec             23.82   0.1  3 
 29 Dobbins, Breeland         FR Cuyamaca                 24.03   0.5  2 
 30 Butler, Jordan            SO Carleton                 24.16   0.5  2 
 31 West, Brandon             FR Southwestern             24.21   0.4  1 
 32 Gutierrez, Ricky          SO Unattached               24.27   0.1  3 
 33 Hara, Yoshiyuki           FR Soka                     24.29   0.4  1 
 34 Sapp, Zachary             FR SD Mesa                  24.33   0.4  1 
 35 Woods, Ben                FR Cuyamaca                 24.50   0.4  1 
 36 Barton, Jerry             FR Southwestern             25.77   0.4  1 
 37 Ward, Anthony             FR SD Mesa                  26.18   0.4  1 
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run College Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maletz, Kristina             Cptc New Bal          18:11.76  
  2 Mejia, Aylin              FR Southwestern          18:28.71  
  3 Smyth, Alison             JR Carleton              18:36.28  
  4 Brevitt, Breanna          SR Northern Ill          18:48.18  
  5 Kaste, Jacqueline         SO Palomar               18:56.80  
  6 Hycz, Valerie             FR Southwestern          19:26.95  
  7 Lembi, April              FR SD Mesa               19:33.20  
  8 Bouvatte, Kathryn         FR Palomar               19:43.81  
  9 Harvey, Dominique         FR Palomar               20:29.41  
 10 Andresen, Susanne         SO Palomar               20:36.70  
 11 Ceja, Johana              FR East LA               20:37.61  
 12 O'Brien, Maddy            FR St. Benedict          20:54.34  
 13 Martinez, Monique         FR San Diego St          21:00.32  
 14 Schefski, Jennifer        FR SD Mesa               21:14.40  
 15 Villavicencio, Marcia     FR SD Mesa               21:18.18  
 16 Hicks, Megan              SO Palomar               22:22.67  
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run College Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sowe, Ansu                FR Southwestern          15:13.10  
  2 Banales, Leonardo         FR Southwestern          15:17.78  
  3 Akuien, Deng              SO SD Mesa               15:49.17  
  4 Gonia, Michael            SO SD Mesa               16:02.43  
  5 Tammadge, Nick            FR SD Mesa               16:17.31  
  6 beda, victor                 Unattached            16:33.01  
  7 Cantelmi, Alex            JR Western Stat          16:48.20  
  8 Almaraz, Alan             SO East LA               16:58.58  
  9 Canela, Arturo            FR SD Mesa               17:18.34  
 10 Avilez, Cameron           SO Unattached            17:25.44  
 11 Alaniz, Greg              FR East LA               17:26.33  
 12 Gonzales, William         SO Southwestern          17:28.35  
 13 Lindsay, Miles            SR Unattached            17:45.72  
 14 Pasquarella, Jared        SO SD Mesa               18:15.92  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay College Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Run With Us/Mizuno  'A'                             3:55.58  
  2 Palomar  'A'                                        4:02.00  
     1) Jefferson, Elena FR             2) Lucero, Demi FR                
     3) Wilkinson, Stephanie FR         4) Concepcion, Ariel FR           
  3 Prairie View  'A'                                   4:05.17  
     1) Bettis, Sharda FR               2) Thompson, Sylvonna FR          
     3) McNeal, Kaylon SR               4) Jordan, Ariane FR              
     5) Pitcarin, Drew SO               6) Moody, Terracia SO             
     7) Hill, Keely FR                  8) Dixon, Myesha SO               
  4 St. Benedict  'A'                                   4:15.05  
     1) Beckius, Diane SO               2) Anderson, Kirstin FR           
     3) Kiminski, Amy FR                4) Eskuri, Kim SR                 
  5 East LA  'A'                                        4:29.58  
     1) Schmidt, Jillian SO             2) Reyes, Olivia FR               
     3) Solleh, Sia FR                  4) Barnes, Shawnta FR             
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay College Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cuyamaca  'A'                                       3:23.85  
     1) Faraj, James FR                 2) Quevedo, Pedro SO              
     3) Hall, Joseph FR                 4) Mortimore, Jonathan FR         
  2 SD Mesa  'A'                                        3:26.37  
     1) Blade, Michael FR               2) Herring, Justin FR             
     3) Kodama, Lucas FR                4) Abon, Tino FR                  
     5) Reaves, Nico FR                 6) Carter, Billy SO               
  3 LA Trade Tech  'A'                                  3:26.77  
     1) Reed, Dana FR                   2) Harvey, Christopher FR         
     3) Davis, Jonathan FR              4) Wallace, Glenn FR              
  4 Southwestern  'A'                                   3:30.78  
     1) Burton, Clinton FR              2) Thomas, Little FR              
     3) Reddy, Julian FR                4) Hille, Brandon FR              
 
Event 23  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase College Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tresch, Martina           SO Kansas State          10:31.10  
  2 Davis, Hillory            JR Western Stat          10:58.22  
  3 Beyers, Sara              SR San Diego St          11:10.58  
  4 Oeffler, Chelsey          FR Western Stat          12:00.58  
  5 Irons, Ashley             SR St. Benedict          12:02.53  
  6 Larson, Kelsie            FR St. Benedict          12:06.94  
  7 Vitulli, Angela           SO Western Stat          12:20.57  
  8 Franta, Nicola            SO St. Benedict          12:21.90  
  9 Luke, Gina                SO St. Benedict          12:36.66  
 10 Torchia, Kelsey           SO St. Benedict          12:45.48  
 11 Sciacero, Jackie          JR Northern Ill          13:06.83  
 
Event 24  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase College Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haebe, Ryan               FR Western Stat           9:11.08  
  2 Morrill, Jesse            SR UC San Diego           9:12.17  
  3 Adams, Josh               JR BYU                    9:14.62  
  4 Flynn, David              SO Western Stat           9:32.23  
  5 Lenehan, Matt             SO UC San Diego          10:09.46  
 
Event 25  Women 5000 Meter Run College Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrews, Katy             JR BYU                   16:38.12  
  2 Kleppin, Lauren           JR Western Stat          16:40.39  
  3 Messick, Sydney           JR Kansas State          16:50.52  
  4 Lyle, Sarah               JR Western Stat          17:15.76  
  5 Hogan, Marianne           FR San Diego St          17:28.31  
  6 Sowards, Lindsey          SO BYU                   17:36.14  
  7 Drury, Lisa Marie         SO BYU                   17:40.89  
  8 Santa Maria, Jennifer        adidas Movin          17:42.35  
  9 Escobar, Alma             SR San Diego St          17:57.62  
 10 Chivakos, Dianna             adidas/Movin          18:05.32  
 11 Vidmar, Kathryn           SO BYU                   18:08.07  
 12 Pittman, Michelle         FR UCLA                  18:14.87  
 13 Komosinski, Julie            adidas Movin          18:26.82  
 14 Schmitt, Caitlin          FR UCLA                  18:35.10  
 15 Pastoor, Taryn            JR UCLA                  19:06.90  
 
Event 26  Men 5000 Meter Run College Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wellman, Paul                Unattached            14:51.08  
  2 Rasmussen, Tyler          SR Western Stat          14:52.42  
  3 Blackman, Trevor          FR Western Stat          15:02.06  
  4 Finnerty, Rob             SO Wisconsin             15:12.73  
  5 Shields, Drew             SO Wisconsin             15:13.01  
  6 Brill, Alexander          FR Wisconsin             15:15.32  
  7 Peacock, Landon           SR Wisconsin             15:16.49  
  8 Ott, Luke                 SO Western Stat          15:16.94  
  9 Reichl, Jun               JR UCLA                  15:22.61  
 
Event 27  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serra (Gardena)  'A'                                  46.71  
     1) Owens, Jashonna SO              2) Ezumah, Chimere SO             
     3) Crutchfield, Taiysn FR          4) Faulknor, Alexis JR            
  2 Rancho Verde  'A'                                     48.77  
  3 Serra (Gardena)  'B'                                  49.59  
     1) Agudo, Kayah JR                 2) George, Megan SO               
     3) Browne, Blaire SR               4) Pavageau, Jade SO              
  4 Bishop Amat  'A'                                      49.62  
     1) Velazquez, Illiana SR           2) Taylor, Megan SR               
     3) Hererra, Madison FR             4) Price, Kylie SR                
  5 Helix Charter  'A'                                    52.26  
     1) Ferrez, Monique SO              2) Roberts, Tahjaneke FR          
     3) Bojorquez, Samantha SO          4) Perez, Brenda SO               
     5) Scott, Kristina SR              6) Cardenas, Deborah JR           
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serra (Gardena)  'A'                                  42.49  
     1) Rodgers, Marques FR             2) Darrell, Fuery SO              
     3) Bennett, Randall JR             4) Farmer, George SR              
  2 Helix Charter  'A'                                    42.93  
     1) Adkins, Michael SO              2) Ward, Larell JR                
     3) Thompson, Gary JR               4) Keys, Kenny SR                 
     5) Livingston, Ira SR              6)                                
 
Event 29  Women 4x100 Meter Relay College Invitational
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                        43.90   2 
     1) Mayo, Gabby SR                  2) Tarmoh, Jeneba JR              
     3) Duncan, Dominique JR            4) Beard, Jessica SR              
  2 San Diego St.  'A'                                    45.87   2 
     1) Hornsby, Jessika SR             2) Young-Toatley, Maderia FR      
     3) Roach, Shanae JR                4) Ozoh, Lawreta SO               
  3 Texas A&M  'B'                                        45.89   1 
     1) Stewart, LaKeidra SO            2) Collier, Ashley FR             
     3) Stephens, Chandrell SO          4) Ruddock, Natasha SR            
  4 Ucla  'A'                                             46.18   2 
     1) Nelms, Nijah JR                 2) McLaughlin, Ashlea SR          
     3) Eaton, Joy SR                   4) Barlow, Briana JR              
  5 Byu  'A'                                              46.48   2 
     1) Giddings, Porshe SR             2) Gowar, Arlene FR               
     3) Hale, Aubrey FR                 4) Sagers, Mindy SR               
  6 Northern Illinois  'A'                                46.62   1 
     1) Mitchell, Janay SO              2) Kellyman, Chanel SR            
     3) Smith, Brittany SO              4) Butler, Rasheta SR             
     5) Lee, Rhonda SR                  6) Frye, Roneisha SR              
  7 Wisconsin  'A'                                        46.80   2 
     1) Hubbard, Breanna FR             2) Duchow, Katie JR               
     3) Vazquez, Maya FR                4) DeCoster, Jameice SO           
  8 Long Beach St.  'A'                                   47.29   1 
     1) Phillips, Shakina JR            2) Kruthers, Alex FR              
     3) Wright, Saedra FR               4) Johnson, Phylicia JR           
  9 Prairie View  'A'                                     47.79   2 
     1) Thompson, Sylvonna FR           2) Hill, Keely FR                 
     3) Henderson, Erial FR             4) Jordan, Ariane FR              
     5) Bettis, Sharda FR               6) McNeal, Kaylon SR              
     7) Dixon, Myesha SO                8)                                
 -- Texas A&M  'C'                                           DQ   1 
     1) Matthias, Sasha-Kay SR          2) Peters, Tiffany SR             
     3) Fitzpatrick, Daphne SR          4) Steinkamp, Lisa FR             
 
Event 30  Men 4x100 Meter Relay College Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kansas State  'A'                                     41.10  
     1) Coniglio, Jason SR              2) Silkauskas, Mantas JR          
     3) Julmis, Jeffrey SR              4) Marshall, JJ FR                
  2 Byu  'A'                                              41.82  
     1) Ghormley, James JR              2) Magnusson, Jordan FR           
     3) Harper, Mario FR                4) Powell, Aaron SR               
 -- Long Beach St.  'B'                                     DNF  
     1) Piggee, Nimrod SR               2) Lawson, Christopher JR         
     3) Ward, Louis SR                  4) Gillett, Cameron JR            
 -- Texas A&M  'A'                                           DQ   zone violation
     1) Howell, Tran SR                 2) Phiri, Gerald SR               
     3) Pinder, Demetrius SR            4) Hardy, Jr., Prezel FR          
 -- Long Beach St.  'A'                                      DQ   zone violation
     1) Ruffaine, Joe FR                2) Alade, Nathan SO               
     3) Crawford, Richard SR            4) Jeter, Sam SR                  
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pierce, Deena             SR Serra (Garde             15.13  -2.4 
  2 Henderson, Lauren         10 Rancho Verde             16.40  -2.4 
  3 Browne, Blaire            SR Serra (Garde             17.73  -2.4 
 
Event 32  Women 100 Meter Hurdles College Invitational
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 demus, Lashinda           SR secretariat              13.17  -3.3  4 
  2 Ruddock, Natasha          SR Texas A&M                13.61  -3.3  4 
  3 Staisiunaite, Egle        SR Wisconsin                14.03  -3.3  4 
  4 Wade, Bettie                 Unattached               14.20  -3.3  4 
  5 Baker, Denise             SR Kansas State             14.25  -3.3  4 
  6 Spence, Christine         SR secretariat              14.27  -3.3  4 
  7 Reaser, Allison           FR San Diego St             14.51  -3.3  4 
  8 Flemings, Donique'        SO Texas A&M                14.51  -3.3  4 
  9 Christensen, Alyssa       JR BYU                      14.58  -3.2  3 
 10 Twiss, Erica              FR Kansas State             14.69  -3.2  3 
 11 Hill, Casey                  Unattached               14.78  -3.3  4 
 12 Kirkland, Kiersten        JR San Diego St             14.82  -3.2  3 
 13 Frye, Roneisha            SR Northern Ill             14.93  -3.2  3 
 14 Pugh, Daje                   Unattached               14.98  -3.8  2 
 15 Souza, Tatum              FR UCLA                     15.03  -2.1  1 
 16 Dixon, Myesha             SO Prairie View             15.11  -3.8  2 
 17 Fitzpatrick, Daphne       SR Texas A&M                15.20  -3.2  3 
 18 Phillips, Shakina         JR Long Beach S             15.27  -3.2  3 
 19 Frazier, Ashley           JR Cal St. Nort             15.36  -3.8  2 
 20 Bettis, Sharda            FR Prairie View             15.46  -3.2  3 
 21 Kiefer, Kristen           JR Long Beach S             15.52  -3.8  2 
 22 Conner, Kimberly          FR UCLA                     15.58  -2.1  1 
 23 Macey, Sara               JR Long Beach S             15.67  -2.1  1 
 24 Welsh, Aiyana             JR Long Beach S             16.07  -3.8  2 
 25 Knowles, Krissy           SO Long Beach S             17.37  -3.8  2 
 26 Hamilton, Rebecca         JR Long Beach S             17.79  -2.1  1 
 27 Jensen, Brooke            FR BYU                      17.85  -3.8  2 
 28 Clark, Amber              FR Long Beach S             18.03  -3.8  2 
 29 Sagers, Mindy             SR BYU                      18.82  -3.2  3 
 
Event 34  Men 110 Meter Hurdles College Invitational
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Davis II, Wayne           FR Texas A&M                14.09   0.9  2 
  2 Muhammad, Elijah          SO Southwestern             14.21   3.4  1 
  3 Cleve, Moritz             SR Kansas State             14.24   0.9  2 
  4 Gross, Adum               JR Wisconsin                14.54   0.9  2 
  5 Lawson, Christopher       JR Long Beach S             14.62   3.4  1 
  6 Piggee, Nimrod            SR Long Beach S             14.68   0.9  2 
  7 Hines, Koree              FR Long Beach S             15.22   3.4  1 
  8 Turner, Kyle              FR BYU                      15.63   3.4  1 
  9 Armstrong, Nicholas       SR Long Beach S             21.31   3.4  1 
 
Event 35  Women 1500 Meter Run College Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slight, Stacy             JR BYU                    4:30.73  
  2 Eddy, Candace             FR BYU                    4:33.60  
  3 Laurent, MichaelAnne      SO BYU                    4:35.06  
  4 Heuer, Meghan             FR Kansas State           4:36.22  
  5 Lopez, Allie              SO UCLA                   4:36.71  
  6 Thomas, Ashlee            SO BYU                    4:38.40  
  7 Oldenburg, Courtney       SO Northern Ill           4:41.16  
  8 Webb, Rachel              JR Western Stat           4:43.62  
  9 Pettway, Paisley          FR UCLA                   4:43.70  
 10 Butler, Rachel            FR UCLA                   4:44.29  
 11 Baird, Laura Lee          SO Kansas State           4:45.18  
 12 Sanders, Elle             FR UCLA                   4:49.22  
 13 Fader, Lindsay               Bsk/Running            4:51.22  
 14 Becic, Melanie            FR Western Stat           4:52.16  
 15 Franco, Veronica          JR Long Beach S           4:52.47  
 16 Bunn, Missy               SO San Diego St           4:53.62  
 17 Beyers, Sara              SR San Diego St           4:57.99  
 18 Rathor, Sabrina           SO San Diego St           4:58.92  
 19 Oas, Claris                  Unattached             5:16.39  
 
Event 36  Men 1500 Meter Run College Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crawford, Scott           SR UCLA                   3:46.50  
  2 Porter, Adam              FR Kansas State           3:47.71  
  3 Fuller, Travis            SO BYU                    3:50.93  
  4 Primm, Cory               SR UCLA                   3:51.04  
  5 Johnston, Benjamin        FR BYU                    3:52.10  
  6 Jones, Ryan               SO BYU                    3:53.61  
  7 Hanson, Kyle              SO Kansas State           3:55.19  
  8 Norton, Steve             SO UCLA                   3:56.65  
  9 Senko, Jordan             SO UCLA                   3:57.25  
 10 Rausa, Bryce              FR Unattached             3:59.62  
 11 Gonzales, Steven          JR Cal St. Nort           4:00.13  
 12 VanDyke, Matt             JR Western Stat           4:01.95  
 13 Minard, Zach              JR Western Stat           4:02.73  
 14 Rosales, Daniel           SO UCLA                   4:02.74  
 15 Hays, Hunter              SO Cal St. Nort           4:06.92  
 16 Thomas, Mark              SR Long Beach S           4:07.82  
 17 Hernandez, Gustavo        SR Cal St. Nort           4:07.83  
 18 Evans, Jonathan           SR Long Beach S           4:08.23  
 19 Garcia, Andrew            FR Long Beach S           4:11.91  
 20 Trejo, Arturo             FR Long Beach S           4:12.66  
 21 Mora, Julio               SO Cal St. Nort           4:15.31  
 22 Ma, Tawei                 JR Cal St. Nort           4:25.05  
 23 Lewis, Jerrid             FR Cal St. Nort           4:34.33  
 
Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ezumah, Chimere           SO Serra (Garde             56.20   2 
  2 Agudo, Kayah              JR Serra (Garde             57.78   2 
  3 Estell, Gabrielle         12 Rancho Verde             58.82   2 
  4 Pierce, Deena             SR Serra (Garde             59.96   2 
  5 Kirkland, Kristina        12 Rancho Verde           1:01.08   2 
  6 Velazquez, Illiana        SR Bishop Amat            1:01.18   2 
  7 Williams, Tymiah          SR Bishop Amat            1:01.42   1 
  7 Pineda, Chassity          SR Serra (Garde           1:01.42   1 
  9 Bojorquez, Samantha       SO Helix Charte           1:02.76   1 
 10 Soloman, Rhea             11 Rancho Verde           1:04.62   1 
 11 Salazar, Summer           SR Bishop Amat            1:05.32   1 
 12 Perez, Brenda             SO Helix Charte           1:07.21   1 
 13 Blahd, Courtney              Rancho Verde           1:08.69   1 
 
Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lauderdale, Pete          SR Serra (Garde             49.17   2 
  2 Olloqui, Francisco        SR Serra (Garde             49.75   2 
  3 Bennett, Randall          JR Serra (Garde             50.57   2 
  4 Henderson, James          SR Serra (Garde             51.42   2 
  5 Lloyd, Sicard             SO Serra (Garde             51.68   2 
  6 Livingston, Ira           SR Helix Charte             52.46   2 
  7 Ward, Larell              JR Helix Charte             52.91   1 
  8 Guy, Reuben               SO Serra (Garde             53.83   1 
  9 McAllister, Lee           SR Helix Charte             56.05   1 
 10 Isaiah, Marshall          FR Serra (Garde             56.50   1 
 
Event 39  Women 400 Meter Run College Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Turquoise       SO UCLA                     53.13   4 
  2 Eaton, Joy                SR UCLA                     54.09   4 
  3 Moore, Connie                Usoc-Cv                  54.33   4 
  4 Singleton, Tiffany        JR Texas A&M                56.17   4 
  5 Harper, Brittney          SO Wisconsin                56.33   4 
  6 Rose, Jaqueline           JR UC San Diego             57.38   2 
  7 Vazquez, Maya             FR Wisconsin                57.79   3 
  8 Garrott, Lauren           SO Kansas State             58.55   1 
  9 Young-Toatley, Maderia    FR San Diego St             58.83   3 
 10 Kruthers, Alex            FR Long Beach S             58.94   2 
 11 Henderson, Erial          FR Prairie View             59.19   3 
 12 Wright, Saedra            FR Long Beach S             59.37   2 
 13 Lars, DaShane             JR Long Beach S             59.81   2 
 14 Figgins, Danielle         FR BYU                    1:00.88   2 
 15 Perry, Mercedes           FR Kansas State           1:00.93   1 
 16 Martin, Kylee             FR Long Beach S           1:03.13   1 
 
Event 40  Men 400 Meter Run College Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roberts, Joey             JR Texas A&M                46.96   5 
  2 Preble, Michael           JR Texas A&M                46.97   5 
  3 Simmons, Drew             FR Wisconsin                47.56   4 
  4 Ramirez, Oscar            JR Texas A&M                48.57   5 
  5 Evans, Corey              FR Speed Unlimi             48.58   4 
  6 Stevenson, Kyle              Unattached               48.62   5 
  7 McAllister, James Derek   SO BYU                      48.63   3 
  8 Woloszyk, Tyler           FR Wisconsin                48.77   3 
  9 Love, Ben                 SR Kansas State             48.78   3 
 10 Hart, Steven              JR BYU                      48.79   4 
 11 Harper, Mario             FR BYU                      48.83   3 
 12 Colomar, Franciso         JR Kansas State             49.43   2 
 13 Cash, Blaine              FR Kansas State             49.53   3 
 14 Hibbeler, Luke            SO Kansas State             49.62   2 
 15 Tobler, JaRod                Usoc-Cv                  49.62   5 
 16 Vazquez-Milan, Gus        JR Kansas State             49.94   3 
 17 Kriakin, Anthony          FR Long Beach S             50.06   3 
 18 Bughman, Grant            JR Wisconsin                50.17   4 
 19 Hernandez, Gustavo        SR Cal St. Nort             50.24   2 
 20 Reid, David               SR Cal St. Nort             50.33   2 
 21 Evans, Jonathan           SR Long Beach S             50.35   2 
 22 Santizo, Fredy            SR Cal St. Nort             52.85   2 
 23 Gonzales, Steven          JR Cal St. Nort             53.41   2 
 24 Ma, Tawei                 JR Cal St. Nort             53.99   1 
 25 Hays, Hunter              SO Cal St. Nort             53.99   1 
 26 Perez, David              SR Cal St. Nort             54.93   1 
 27 Mora, Julio               SO Cal St. Nort             57.29   1 
 
Event 41  Women 100 Meter Dash College Invitational
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Dominique         JR Texas A&M                11.69   1.8  3 
  2 Collier, Ashley           FR Texas A&M                11.75   1.8  3 
  3 Baldwin - Foss, Jasmine      Cheetah Inte             11.76   1.8  3 
  4 Lofton, Sherrina          SR Cal St. Nort             12.01   0.6  1 
  5 Jordan, Ariane            FR Prairie View             12.09   1.7  2 
  6 Butler, Rasheta           SR Northern Ill             12.10   1.7  2 
  7 Roach, Shanae             JR San Diego St             12.11   1.8  3 
  8 Hale, Aubrey              FR BYU                      12.12   1.7  2 
  9 Gowar, Arlene             FR BYU                      12.13   1.7  2 
 10 Stephens, Chandrell       SO Texas A&M                12.14   1.7  2 
 11 Kellyman, Chanel          SR Northern Ill             12.16   0.6  1 
 12 Nelms, Nijah              JR UCLA                     12.18   0.6  1 
 13 Baker, Keshia             SR secretariat              12.19   1.8  3 
 14 Watkins, Precious         JR Cal St. Nort             12.20   1.8  3 
 15 Mitchell, Janay           SO Northern Ill             12.21   1.7  2 
 16 Smith, Brittany           SO Northern Ill             12.37   0.6  1 
 17 Hubbard, Breanna          FR Wisconsin                12.43   1.7  2 
 18 Lee, Rhonda               SR Northern Ill             12.45   0.6  1 
 19 McKnight, Samantha        SO Kansas State             12.51   0.6  1 
 20 Steinkamp, Lisa           FR Texas A&M                12.51   1.7  2 
 21 Gregory, Megan            SR Northern Ill             13.00   0.6  1 
 22 Stalworth, Britney        SR UCLA                     13.05   0.6  1 
 23 Shields, Erica            SO BYU                      13.06   0.6  1 
 
Event 42  Men 100 Meter Dash College Invitational
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jurgilas, Martynas        JR Kansas State             10.54   1.9  3 
  2 Howell, Tran              SR Texas A&M                10.56   1.9  3 
  3 Robertson, Gavin          SO Wisconsin                10.85   2.0  2 
  4 Bryan, Michael            FR Texas A&M                10.86   1.9  3 
  5 Jefferson, Kyle           JR Wisconsin                10.87   2.0  2 
  6 Ghormley, James           JR BYU                      10.97   1.9  3 
  7 Davis II, Wayne           FR Texas A&M                10.99   1.9  3 
  8 Rucker, Darquis           FR Cal St. Nort             11.00   1.8  1 
  9 Crawford, Richard         SR Long Beach S             11.07   2.0  2 
 10 Williams, Wesley             Usoc-Cv                  11.12   1.9  3 
 11 Magnusson, Jordan         FR BYU                      11.20   1.9  3 
 12 Alade, Nathan             SO Long Beach S             11.23   2.0  2 
 13 Ruffaine, Joe             FR Long Beach S             11.31   2.0  2 
 14 Lucas, Dawaun             FR Cal St. Nort             11.52   1.8  1 
 15 Leeper, Blake                Usoc-Cv                  11.57   1.8  1 
 
Event 43  Women 800 Meter Run College Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stoakes, Sara             SO Kansas State           2:07.85  
  2 McLaughlin, Ashlea        SR UCLA                   2:08.84  
  3 Bozzay, Boglarka          JR Kansas State           2:09.00  
  4 Parker, Erica             SR Texas A&M              2:09.19  
  5 Koskinen, Josefine        SO San Diego St           2:09.25  
  6 Hyde, Aliese              FR Texas A&M              2:10.52  
  7 demus, Lashinda           SR secretariat            2:10.85  
  8 Purpura, Tamara           FR UCLA                   2:12.13  
  9 Cronin, Rebecca           JR Northern Ill           2:12.16  
 10 Edwards, Sarah            JR BYU                    2:12.20  
 11 Cox, Jasmine              JR Cal St. Nort           2:13.07  
 12 Pettway, Paisley          FR UCLA                   2:13.17  
 13 Hagan, Hillary            FR Texas A&M              2:13.82  
 14 Slight, Stacy             JR BYU                    2:14.95  
 15 Mullany-Banks, Shane      JR Cal St. Nort           2:15.12  
 16 Ricks, Elizabeth          FR BYU                    2:15.52  
 17 Brown, Amy                JR San Diego St           2:15.80  
 18 Dobbins, Whitley          SR Prairie View           2:16.10  
 19 Thomas, Ashlee            SO BYU                    2:16.26  
 20 Kruman, Bethanie          FR BYU                    2:16.31  
 21 LaMar, Tiffany            FR UCLA                   2:16.44  
 22 Novak, Niki               SO San Diego St           2:16.74  
 23 Wollaston, Natalie        JR Cal St. Nort           2:17.42  
 24 Karotko, Desiree          JR Cal St. Nort           2:17.65  
 25 Carr, Vanessa             SO Cal St. Nort           2:17.81  
 26 Harrison, Jackie          JR Cal St. Nort           2:23.74  
 27 Tyson, Sha'Reva           FR Prairie View           2:25.04  
 28 Franco, Veronica          JR Long Beach S           2:26.41  
 29 Brooks, Sierra            JR Cal St. Nort           2:29.41  
 
Event 44  Men 800 Meter Run College Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Sam                SR Kansas State           1:50.25  
  2 Edwards, David            SR Bsk Running            1:50.93  
  3 Mutschler, Sam            JR Texas A&M              1:51.17  
  4 Bonn, James               SO Texas A&M              1:52.09  
  5 Porter, Adam              FR Kansas State           1:52.66  
  6 Norton, Steve             SO UCLA                   1:53.41  
  7 Heiner, James             SR BYU                    1:53.89  
  8 Davies, Jacob             JR Kansas State           1:58.15  
  9 Carroll, Trevor           JR Cal St. Nort           1:58.33  
 10 Haslerig III, Al          SO Unattached             1:59.35  
 11 Gonzales, Marvin          JR Cal St. Nort           1:59.89  
 12 Trejo, Arturo             FR Long Beach S           2:00.76  
 13 Sanchez, Eugene           JR Cal St. Nort           2:02.07  
 14 Henry, Thomas             JR Cal St. Nort           2:07.90  
 15 Galvez, Miguel            SR Cal St. Nort           2:08.14  
 
Event 45  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Faulknor, Alexis          JR Serra (Garde             12.30  +0.0  2 
  2 Crutchfield, Taiysn       FR Serra (Garde             12.48  +0.0  2 
  3 Reyes, Nechelle           12 Rancho Verde             12.76  +0.0  2 
  4 Brown, Stephanie          11 Rancho Verde             12.85   1.4  1 
  5 George, Megan             SO Serra (Garde             12.95   1.4  1 
  6 Matthews, Taylor          11 Rancho Verde             13.12  +0.0  2 
  7 Taylor, Megan             SR Bishop Amat              13.17  +0.0  2 
  8 Howard, Sumaje               Rancho Verde             13.28   1.4  1 
  9 Roberts, Tahjaneke        FR Helix Charte             13.48   1.4  1 
 
Event 46  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Gary            JR Helix Charte             10.99   1.2  2 
  2 Darrell, Fuery            SO Serra (Garde             11.12   1.2  2 
  3 Ford, Raymond             JR Serra (Garde             11.21   1.2  2 
  4 Rodgers, Marques          FR Serra (Garde             11.25   1.6  1 
  5 Bennett, Randall          JR Serra (Garde             11.31   1.2  2 
  6 Olloqui, Francisco        SR Serra (Garde             11.34   1.2  2 
  7 Lauderdale, Pete          SR Serra (Garde             11.42   1.2  2 
  8 Adkins, Michael           SO Helix Charte             11.45   1.6  1 
  9 Henderson, James          SR Serra (Garde             11.59   1.2  2 
 10 Lloyd, Sicard             SO Serra (Garde             11.59   1.6  1 
 11 Guy, Reuben               SO Serra (Garde             11.63   1.2  2 
 12 Matthew, Golden           JR Serra (Garde             12.19   1.6  1 
 
Event 47  Women 400 Meter Hurdles College Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Merrill, Christine           Unattached               58.85   3 
  2 Staisiunaite, Egle        SR Wisconsin              1:00.02   3 
  3 Kirkland, Kiersten        JR San Diego St           1:01.44   3 
  4 Frazier, Ashley           JR Cal St. Nort           1:01.71   3 
  5 Meagher, Caitlin          JR UC San Diego           1:01.92   2 
  6 Hansen, Allysa            FR BYU                    1:02.39   2 
  7 Phillips, Shakina         JR Long Beach S           1:02.54   2 
  8 Christensen, Alyssa       JR BYU                    1:02.86   3 
  9 Clark, Amber              FR Long Beach S           1:04.21   1 
 10 Milner, Erin              FR Northern Ill           1:04.35   2 
 11 Kiefer, Kristen           JR Long Beach S           1:05.47   2 
 12 Edmunds, Carrie           SO Wisconsin              1:05.56   2 
 13 Thompson, Sylvonna        FR Prairie View           1:06.00   3 
 14 McCalla, Jenelle          JR Northern Ill           1:06.82   3 
 15 Welsh, Aiyana             JR Long Beach S           1:09.19   1 
 16 Knowles, Krissy           SO Long Beach S           1:10.17   1 
 
Event 48  Men 400 Meter Hurdles College Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jeter, Sam                SR Long Beach S             52.00   2 
  2 Plank, Patrick            JR Wisconsin                52.23   2 
  3 Lawson, Christopher       JR Long Beach S             52.71   2 
  4 Adams, Sean               SO BYU                      53.01   2 
  5 Mabry, Seth               JR Texas A&M                53.32   2 
  6 Carlson, Mark             FR BYU                      54.16   2 
  7 Workman, Bobby            JR Cal St. Nort             54.79   1 
  8 Piggee, Nimrod            SR Long Beach S             55.09   1 
  9 Turner, Kyle              FR BYU                      56.58   1 
 10 Carter, Deleon            JR Cal St. Nort             56.96   1 
 
Event 49  Women 200 Meter Dash College Invitational
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fogarty, Kelly            SR UC San Diego             23.73   1.8  7 
  2 Ozoh, Lawreta             SO San Diego St             23.74   1.8  7 
  3 Baker, Keshia             SR secretariat              23.83   1.8  7 
  4 Mayungbe, Ibukun          FR Texas A&M                24.14   1.8  7 
  5 Spence, Christine         SR secretariat              24.17   2.3  1 
  6 Stephens, Chandrell       SO Texas A&M                24.34   1.1  6 
  7 Young-Toatley, Maderia    FR San Diego St             24.36   1.1  6 
  8 Eaton, Joy                SR UCLA                     24.41   1.1  4 
  9 Reaser, Allison           FR San Diego St             24.56   1.7  5 
 10 Butler, Rasheta           SR Northern Ill             24.58   1.7  5 
 11 DeCoster, Jameice         SO Wisconsin                24.63   1.1  6 
 12 Gowar, Arlene             FR BYU                      24.67   1.7  5 
 13 Hornsby, Jessika          SR San Diego St             24.79   1.1  6 
 14 Machacek, Brittany        SR Texas A&M                24.81   1.7  5 
 15 Sutherland, Andrea        SR Texas A&M                24.82   1.1  6 
 16 Sagers, Mindy             SR BYU                      24.87   1.1  4 
 17 Harper, Brittney          SO Wisconsin                24.96   1.1  4 
 18 Nelms, Nijah              JR UCLA                     25.07   3.6  3 
 19 Hale, Aubrey              FR BYU                      25.19   1.7  5 
 20 Hubbard, Breanna          FR Wisconsin                25.26   3.6  3 
 21 Jackson, Cenarda          SO Kansas State             25.27   0.7  2 
 22 Mitchell, Janay           SO Northern Ill             25.30   1.1  4 
 23 Baker, Denise             SR Kansas State             25.33   2.3  1 
 24 Kruthers, Alex            FR Long Beach S             25.46   0.7  2 
 25 Smith, Brittany           SO Northern Ill             25.63   3.6  3 
 26 Wright, Saedra            FR Long Beach S             25.64   3.6  3 
 27 Krais, Ryann              JR Kansas State             25.64   1.7  5 
 27 Figgins, Danielle         FR BYU                      25.64   0.7  2 
 29 McKnight, Samantha        SO Kansas State             25.71   3.6  3 
 30 Lars, DaShane             JR Long Beach S             25.74   0.7  2 
 31 Frye, Roneisha            SR Northern Ill             25.76   1.1  4 
 32 Henderson, Erial          FR Prairie View             26.35   0.7  2 
 33 Ntekume, Ese              JR Cal St. Nort             26.79   2.3  1 
 34 Hamilton, Rebecca         JR Long Beach S             27.40   2.3  1 
 35 Macey, Sara               JR Long Beach S             27.54   2.3  1 
 
Event 50  Men 200 Meter Dash College Invitational
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pinder, Demetrius         SR Texas A&M                20.54   1.8  5 
  2 Phiri, Gerald             SR Texas A&M                21.05   1.5  6 
  3 Henry, Tabarie            SR Texas A&M                21.12   1.5  6 
  4 Hardy, Jr., Prezel        FR Texas A&M                21.20   1.8  5 
  5 Jefferson, Kyle           JR Wisconsin                21.29   1.5  6 
  6 Roudette, Carlyle         FR Texas A&M                21.31   1.1  4 
  7 Simmons, Drew             FR Wisconsin                21.85   2.0  3 
  8 McAllister, James Derek   SO BYU                      21.95   1.1  4 
  9 Crawford, Richard         SR Long Beach S             22.02   1.1  4 
 10 Marshall, JJ              FR Kansas State             22.07   1.1  4 
 11 Gillett, Cameron          JR Long Beach S             22.07   3.8  2 
 12 Loescher, Grant           SO Kansas State             22.08   2.0  3 
 13 Adams, Sean               SO BYU                      22.13   1.8  5 
 14 Ward, Louis               SR Long Beach S             22.18   1.1  1 
 15 Woloszyk, Tyler           FR Wisconsin                22.23   3.8  2 
 16 Hart, Steven              JR BYU                      22.24   1.1  4 
 17 Rucker, Darquis           FR Cal St. Nort             22.26   3.8  2 
 18 Coniglio, Jason           SR Kansas State             22.28   1.8  5 
 19 Jones, Khalid             FR Cal St. Nort             22.36   3.8  2 
 20 Alade, Nathan             SO Long Beach S             22.42   2.0  3 
 21 Carlson, Mark             FR BYU                      22.44   2.0  3 
 22 Ghormley, James           JR BYU                      22.65   2.0  3 
 23 Kriakin, Anthony          FR Long Beach S             22.89   1.1  1 
 24 Hines, Koree              FR Long Beach S             23.09   1.1  1 
 25 Williams, Wesley             Usoc-Cv                  23.15   1.1  4 
 26 Fox, Justin               FR Long Beach S             23.63   1.1  1 
 27 Santizo, Fredy            SR Cal St. Nort             23.97   1.1  1 
 28 Perez, David              SR Cal St. Nort             24.89   1.1  1 
 
Event 51  Women 3000 Meter Run College Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Natosha           SO Texas A&M              9:42.12  
  2 Devlin, Katherine         SO Texas A&M              9:47.18  
  3 Parsons, Haley            SO Texas A&M              9:50.11  
  4 Clifton, Avery            FR Kansas State           9:54.16  
  5 Blue, Whitney             SR UCLA                  10:16.47  
  6 Sjogren, Morgan              Team Bsk              10:20.00  
  7 Marvin, Meghan            FR UCLA                  10:21.55  
  8 Garcia, Prism             SO Long Beach S          10:40.74  
  9 Brevitt, Breanna          SR Northern Ill          10:41.54  
 10 Thompson, Michelle        JR Long Beach S          10:45.26  
 11 Schleicher, Kristin          Prado Racing          10:45.92  
 12 Butler, Rachel            FR UCLA                  10:46.37  
 13 McAuley, Claire           SO Northern Ill          10:59.59  
 14 Oas, Claris                  Unattached            11:04.09  
 15 Rivera, Kristina          FR UCLA                  11:20.95  
 
Event 52  Men 3000 Meter Run College Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, MacLean        SO Texas A&M              8:19.27  
  2 Fahy, Darren              JR Unat-La Cost           8:20.71  
  3 Burnett, Kevin            JR Texas A&M              8:25.07  
  4 Gonzalez, Sergio             Team Bsk               8:28.23  
  5 Barry, Will               JR Texas A&M              8:32.21  
  6 Walden, Chris             JR Long Beach S           8:32.85  
  7 Curry, Stephen            SO Texas A&M              8:35.58  
  8 DeCastro, Steven          SR Unattached             8:39.00  
  9 Doherty, Ethan            FR Texas A&M              8:39.80  
 10 Ruff, Josh                JR Long Beach S           8:40.63  
 11 Brown, CJ                 SO Texas A&M              8:43.31  
 12 Kharrat, Naveed           SO Long Beach S           8:48.02  
 13 Kelley, Nick              JR Long Beach S           8:53.69  
 14 Senko, Jordan             SO UCLA                   8:54.43  
 15 Rosales, Daniel           SO UCLA                   8:57.27  
 16 Dion, Zach                   Track Club L           8:59.32  
 17 Coover, Paul                 Unattached             9:02.94  
 18 Long, Jared               SO Long Beach S           9:08.89  
 19 Resto, Noah               FR Long Beach S           9:21.33  
 
Event 53  Women 4x400 Meter Relay College Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ucla  'A'                                           3:36.72  
     1) Eaton, Joy SR                   2) McLaughlin, Ashlea SR          
     3) Rowe, Lindsay SR                4) Thompson, Turquoise SO         
  2 Texas A&M  'B'                                      3:45.20  
     1) Stewart, LaKeidra SO            2) Stephens, Chandrell SO         
     3) Flemings, Donique' SO           4) Mayungbe, Ibukun FR            
  3 Texas A&M  'A'                                      3:45.88  
     1) Collier, Ashley FR              2) Tarmoh, Jeneba JR              
     3) Duncan, Dominique JR            4) Beard, Jessica SR              
  4 Kansas State  'A'                                   3:49.51  
     1) Walpool, TiAra JR               2) Krais, Ryann JR                
     3) Twiss, Erica FR                 4) Stoakes, Sara SO               
  5 Ucla  'B'                                           3:52.48  
     1) LaMar, Tiffany FR               2) Pettway, Paisley FR            
     3) Purpura, Tamara FR              4) Souza, Tatum FR                
  6 Prairie View  'A'                                   4:00.83  
     1) Henderson, Erial FR             2) Dobbins, Whitley SR            
     3) Tyson, Sha'Reva FR              4) Thompson, Sylvonna FR          
     5) Hughes, Sabia JR                6) Jordan, Ariane FR              
 -- Cal St. Northridge  'A'                                 DNF  
     1) Carr, Vanessa SO                2) Karotko, Desiree JR            
     3) Mullany-Banks, Shane JR         4) Wollaston, Natalie JR          
     5) Ntekume, Ese JR                 6)                                
 -- Kansas State  'B'                                       DNF  
     1) Perry, Mercedes FR              2) Zeiner, Julia FR               
     3) Haberman, Kim JR                4)                                
 
Event 54  Men 4x400 Meter Relay College Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                      3:06.11  
     1) Roberts, Joey JR                2) Roudette, Carlyle FR           
     3) Miller, Bryan SR                4) Ramirez, Oscar JR              
  2 Byu  'A'                                            3:14.32  
     1) Hart, Steven JR                 2) McAllister, James Derek SO     
     3) Carlson, Mark FR                4) Adams, Sean SO                 
  3 Long Beach St.  'A'                                 3:16.38  
     1) Crawford, Richard SR            2) Lawson, Christopher JR         
     3) Gillett, Cameron JR             4) Jeter, Sam SR                  
  4 Kansas State  'A'                                   3:16.95  
     1) Cash, Blaine FR                 2) Love, Ben SR                   
     3) Loescher, Grant SO              4) James, Sam SR                  
  5 Long Beach St.  'B'                                 3:22.51  
     1) Kriakin, Anthony FR             2) Evans, Jonathan SR             
     3) Horist, Mark JR                 4) Armstrong, Nicholas SR         
     5) Fox, Dillon FR                  6) Piggee, Nimrod SR              
 -- Ucla  'A'                                               DNF  
     1) Norton, Steve SO                2) MacQuitty, Philip FR           
     3) Crawford, Scott SR              4) Bruin, Joe                     
 -- Wisconsin  'A'                                          DNF  
     1) Mellon, Zach FR                 2) Beth, Zach SR                  
     3) Woloszyk, Tyler FR              4) Rucks, Luke SR                 
     5) Robertson, Gavin SO             6) Simmons, Drew FR               
 -- Kansas State  'B'                                       DNF  
     1) Vazquez-Milan, Gus JR           2) Hibbeler, Luke SO              
     3) Davies, Jacob JR                4)                                
 
Event 55  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serra (Gardena)  'A'                                3:51.48  
     1) Faulknor, Alexis JR             2) Agudo, Kayah JR                
     3) Baucham, Dawnielle SR           4) Ezumah, Chimere SO             
  2 Serra (Gardena)  'B'                                3:57.45  
     1) Pierce, Deena SR                2) George, Megan SO               
     3) Pineda, Chassity SR             4) Crutchfield, Taiysn FR         
  3 Helix Charter  'A'                                  4:16.32  
     1) Perez, Brenda SO                2) Cardenas, Deborah JR           
     3) Magracia, Christi SR            4) Bojorquez, Samantha SO         
     5) Scott, Kristina SR              6) Ferrez, Monique SO             
 
Event 56  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serra (Gardena)  'A'                                3:23.45  
     1) Bennett, Randall JR             2) Olloqui, Francisco SR          
     3) Lloyd, Sicard SO                4) Lauderdale, Pete SR            
  2 Serra (Gardena)  'B'                                3:30.80  
     1) Henderson, James SR             2) Reuben, Guy SO                 
     3) Isaiah, Marshall FR             4) Darrell, Fuery SO              
  3 Helix Charter  'A'                                  3:39.61  
     1) Ward, Larell JR                 2) Adkins, Michael SO             
     3) Hernandez, Shelby SO            4) Livingston, Ira SR             
     5) Keys, Kenny SR                  6) McAllister, Lee SR             
 
Event 57  Men Hammer Throw College Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harrebomee, Derek         JR Weber State             49.80m     163-05 
  2 Hart, Thomas              SR Unattached              47.52m     155-11 
  3 Dion, kellen              SR Unattached              47.03m     154-03 
  4 Rubio, Stephen            SO Cuyamaca                44.85m     147-02 
  5 Jilka, Brandon            SO SD Mesa                 39.17m     128-06 
  6 Navarro, Gilbert          FR SD Mesa                 35.71m     117-02 
  7 Hall, Joseph              FR Cuyamaca                34.87m     114-05 
  8 Mortimore, Jonathan       FR Cuyamaca                33.39m     109-06 
  9 Kahler, Kyle              FR SD Mesa                 32.00m     105-00 
 10 Anthony, Ricci            FR Cuyamaca                31.97m     104-11 
 
Event 58  Women Hammer Throw College Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Rachel                Unattached              48.77m     160-00 
  2 Bull, Mary                JR Northern Ill            39.23m     128-08 
  3 McCullough, Molly         SO Unattached              37.73m     123-09 
  4 Toledo, Carolina          FR Cuyamaca                37.10m     121-09 
  5 Gans, Maria               SR St. Benedict            36.99m     121-04 
  6 Harris, Tashiya           FR Cuyamaca                35.58m     116-09 
  7 Arnaud, Linda             FR SD Mesa                 31.39m     103-00 
  8 Lewis, Sheena             FR SD Mesa                 30.13m      98-10 
  9 Foley, Clare              FR St. Benedict            30.09m      98-09 
 10 Duppong, Danelle          FR St. Benedict            21.45m      70-04 
 
Event 59  Women Hammer Throw College Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fotu, Tipaleli            SR BYU                     52.39m     171-10 
  2 Woodall, Cassandra        JR BYU                     51.69m     169-07 
  3 Young, Rachel                Unattached              50.73m     166-05 
  4 Fanaika, Eleveni          JR San Diego St            50.56m     165-10 
  5 Wordell, Chelsea          JR Cal St. Nort            49.21m     161-05 
  6 Boushea, Angela           FR Wisconsin               48.46m     159-00 
  7 McIntosh, Jamila          SO Cal St. Nort            47.70m     156-06 
  8 Lueck, Abby               FR Wisconsin               47.07m     154-05 
  9 Bonds, Chelsie            JR Kansas State            46.80m     153-06 
 10 Ashley, Whitney           SR San Diego St            46.11m     151-03 
 11 Carter, Jessica           SO Kansas State            45.90m     150-07 
 12 Pistora, Ali              SR Kansas State            45.27m     148-06 
 13 AgBoga, Ammina            JR Kansas State            45.03m     147-09 
 14 Chambers, Andrea          SR Prairie View            43.34m     142-02 
 15 Shepard, Martha           SO BYU                     42.60m     139-09 
 16 Hooks, Whitney            SR Cal St. Nort            41.40m     135-10 
 17 Morgan, Claire            JR Cal St. Nort            41.11m     134-10 
 18 Hubbard, Sydney           FR Cal St. Nort            31.42m     103-01 
 -- Smith, Taylor             SO Wisconsin                 FOUL            
 -- Boyer, Jasmine            SO Wisconsin                 FOUL            
 
Event 60  Men Hammer Throw College Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whaley, Oliver            SR BYU                     62.21m     204-01 
  2 Bogovic, Tomaz            JR Kansas State            58.81m     192-11 
  3 Strong, Casey             SO Texas A&M               57.47m     188-06 
  4 Shaheen, AB               JR UC San Diego            54.57m     179-00 
  5 Hartwick, Landon          SO Texas A&M               54.06m     177-04 
  6 Cook, Fred                SR Unattached              53.47m     175-05 
  7 McAteer, Cameron          JR Cal St. Nort            50.87m     166-11 
  8 Jackson, Jason            SR UC San Diego            50.46m     165-07 
  9 Giese, Brian              SR Wisconsin               49.26m     161-07 
 10 Knuth, Cole               SR Texas A&M               48.89m     160-05 
 11 Davis III, George         SR UC San Diego            47.51m     155-10 
 12 Poet, James               SR Cal St. Nort            46.95m     154-00 
 13 Aviles, Jose              FR Cal St. Nort            38.56m     126-06 
 -- Bolton, Brad              SR Unattached             X65.07m     213-06  12lb implement
 
Event 61  Men High Jump College Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Keenan             FR SD Mesa                  1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Young, Julian             FR SD Mesa                  1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Templeton, Alex           FR SD Mesa                     NH            
 
Event 62  Women Long Jump College Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Bettie                 Unattached               6.01m   0.2  19-08.75 
  2 Twiss, Erica              FR Kansas State             5.50m  +0.0  18-00.50 
  3 McIntosh, Deidra          SR Northern Ill             5.44m   0.3  17-10.25 
  4 Hill, Casey                  Unattached               5.43m   1.3  17-09.75 
  5 Renner, Julia             JR St. Benedict             5.39m   0.6  17-08.25 
  6 Lee, Rhonda               SR Northern Ill             5.25m   0.4  17-02.75 
  7 Schmitt, Sarah            SO St. Benedict             5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75 
  8 Jefferson, Elena          FR Palomar                  5.09m   1.0  16-08.50 
  9 Sio, Jenner               JR Northern Ill             4.99m   0.5  16-04.50 
 10 Coleman, Kendra           FR St. Benedict             4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50 
 11 Concepcion, Ariel         FR Palomar                  4.67m   0.4  15-04.00 
 12 Joiner, Derrinika         FR SD Mesa                  4.36m   0.2  14-03.75 
 13 Bourasa, Megan            FR Palomar                  4.13m   1.0  13-06.75 
 -- Muskeyvalley, Rochelle    SR Northern Ill              FOUL                 
 -- Cao, Toungvi              FR Palomar                   FOUL                 
 
Event 63  Men Long Jump College Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Julian             FR SD Mesa                  6.44m  +0.0  21-01.50 
  2 Gillette, Lex                Unattached               6.36m   0.1  20-10.50 
  3 Akpom, Devon              FR SD Mesa                  6.27m   0.7  20-07.00 
  3 Walker, Royal             SO East LA                  6.27m   0.3  20-07.00 
  5 Carter, Billy             SO SD Mesa                  6.21m   0.5  20-04.50 
  5 Bridgers, Tyrone          FR Cuyamaca                 6.21m   0.8  20-04.50 
  7 Dale, C.J.                SO Carleton                 6.20m   0.2  20-04.25 
  8 Fuqua, Dominique          FR Southwestern             5.99m   0.5  19-08.00 
  9 Ijah, Ben                 FR Southwestern             5.97m   0.4  19-07.00 
 10 Arimendi, Patrick         FR Southwestern             5.96m   0.3  19-06.75 
 11 Spears, Larry             SO SD Mesa                  5.85m   0.9  19-02.50 
 12 Estes-Carroll, Sean       SO SD Mesa                  5.83m   0.3  19-01.50 
 13 Smith, Phillip            FR Southwestern             5.74m   0.3  18-10.00 
 13 Shulakov, Andrey          SO Cuyamaca                 5.74m   0.1  18-10.00 
 15 Sharpe, Roy               FR SD Mesa                  5.69m  +0.0  18-08.00 
 16 Griffith, Joseph          FR LA Trade Tec             5.61m   0.8  18-05.00 
 17 Moore, Michael            FR Cuyamaca                 5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25 
 18 Moffat, Miles             FR SD Mesa                  5.35m   0.2  17-06.75 
 19 Curtis, Matthew           FR Southwestern             5.24m   0.6  17-02.25 
 20 Burton, Clinton           FR Southwestern             5.18m   1.1  17-00.00 
 21 Amaya, Sergio             SO Cuyamaca                 5.07m   0.8  16-07.75 
 
Event 64  Women High Jump College Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jillian          SO East LA                  1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Daley, Rachel             FR Soka                     1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Reaser, Allison           FR San Diego St             1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Moser, Kelly              JR Northern Ill             1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Kirkland, Kiersten        JR San Diego St            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Barnes, Shawnta           FR East LA                  1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Solleh, Sia               FR East LA                  1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Moseley, Charlene         FR Cuyamaca                 1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Holtz, Allyson            FR St. Benedict             1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Pitcarin, Drew            SO Prairie View             1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 Atondo, Cassandra         FR East LA                  1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 Hollis, Stephanie         FR SD Mesa                  1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Redding, Jessica          FR Southwestern                NH            
 -- Flores, Angela            FR SD Mesa                     NH            
 -- Reyes, Olivia             FR East LA                     NH            
 
Event 65  Women Pole Vault College Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Busch, Danielle           SO St. Benedict             3.47m   11-04.50 
  2 Mesnik-Greene, Zoe        SR Unattached               3.37m   11-00.75 
  3 Stamos, Kim               SO San Diego St            J3.37m   11-00.75 
  4 Hasche, Riley             FR Unattached               3.27m   10-08.75 
  4 Brown, Marie              JR San Diego St             3.27m   10-08.75 
  6 Urabe, Michelle           FR Unattached              J3.27m   10-08.75 
  7 Morris, Michelle          FR Palomar                  2.47m    8-01.25 
  7 Karnick, Macaela          FR St. Benedict             2.47m    8-01.25 
  9 Cao, Toungvi              FR Palomar                  2.17m    7-01.50 
 10 Abrego Oliva, Iris        FR East LA                 J2.17m    7-01.50 
 11 Meidinger, Amanda         SO SD Mesa                 J2.17m    7-01.50 
 12 Atangan, Anna             FR SD Mesa                  1.87m    6-01.50 
 -- Soto, Alyssa              FR Palomar                     NH            
 
Event 66  Men Pole Vault College Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Scott               FR Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00 
  2 Cimolin, Mattia           SO SD Mesa                  4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 Ly, Thanh                    Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
  4 Arseneau, Matt            JR Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
  5 Bray, Evan                FR SD Mesa                  3.40m   11-01.75 
  5 Ashe, Lucas               FR SD Mesa                  3.40m   11-01.75 
  7 Barton, Jerry             FR Southwestern             3.10m   10-02.00 
  7 Vincent, Brian            FR SD Mesa                  3.10m   10-02.00 
 -- Adcock, Jessie            FR Cuyamaca                    NH            
 -- Christie, Nick            FR Cuyamaca                    NH            
 -- Brown, Charles               Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 67  Men Javelin Throw College Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dion, kellen              SR Unattached              46.27m     151-10 
  2 Drolet, Damien            FR SD Mesa                 42.85m     140-07 
  3 Navarro, Gilbert          FR SD Mesa                 38.99m     127-11 
  4 Kahler, Kyle              FR SD Mesa                 32.67m     107-02 
  5 Amaya, Sergio             SO Cuyamaca                28.44m      93-04 
 
Event 68  Women Triple Jump College Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Sarah            SO St. Benedict             9.88m   0.1  32-05.00 
  2 Jefferson, Elena          FR Palomar                  9.85m   0.3  32-03.75 
  3 Joiner, Derrinika         FR SD Mesa                  9.81m  +0.0  32-02.25 
  4 Coleman, Kendra           FR St. Benedict             9.62m  +0.0  31-06.75 
  5 Kiel, Antonia             SR Prairie View             9.41m   0.4  30-10.50 
  6 Flores, Leah              FR SD Mesa                  9.32m   0.3  30-07.00 
  7 Hollis, Stephanie         FR SD Mesa                  9.13m  +0.0  29-11.50 
  8 Helm, Kayti               FR St. Benedict             8.79m   0.2  28-10.25 
 -- Bourasa, Megan            FR Palomar                   FOUL                 
 
Event 69  Men Triple Jump College Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Akpom, Devon              FR SD Mesa                 12.98m   0.1  42-07.00 
  2 Young, Julian             FR SD Mesa                 12.45m  +0.0  40-10.25 
  3 Moore, Michael            FR Cuyamaca                12.26m   0.4  40-02.75 
  4 Dale, C.J.                SO Carleton                12.24m  +0.0  40-02.00 
  5 Fuqua, Dominique          FR Southwestern            12.22m   0.3  40-01.25 
  6 Templeton, Alex           FR SD Mesa                 11.81m  +0.0  38-09.00 
  7 Spears, Larry             SO SD Mesa                 11.67m   1.1  38-03.50 
  8 Young, Keenan             FR SD Mesa                 11.47m   0.2  37-07.75 
  9 Curtis, Matthew           FR Southwestern            11.30m   0.1  37-01.00 
 10 Moffat, Miles             FR SD Mesa                 11.20m   0.1  36-09.00 
 
Event 70  Women Javelin Throw College Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lovett, Kelly             SR Carleton                42.67m     140-00 
  2 Schwab, Amanda            JR Northern Ill            33.29m     109-03 
  3 Zeigler, Alesha           FR Southwestern            30.47m     100-00 
  4 Gans, Maria               SR St. Benedict            30.46m      99-11 
  5 Acosta, Raquel            FR East LA                 28.83m      94-07 
  6 Bull, Mary                JR Northern Ill            27.47m      90-01 
  7 Warren, Halei             FR SD Mesa                 26.76m      87-09 
  8 Doss, Deanna              FR Palomar                 26.47m      86-10 
  9 Kiel, Antonia             SR Prairie View            26.13m      85-09 
 10 Arnaud, Linda             FR SD Mesa                 26.04m      85-05 
 11 Franco, Clare             JR Carleton                25.98m      85-03 
 12 Coleman, Kendra           FR St. Benedict            24.90m      81-08 
 13 Bulthuis, Anneke          FR Palomar                 24.52m      80-05 
 14 Reyes, Olivia             FR East LA                 23.41m      76-10 
 15 Sharafutdinova, Parizod   FR Palomar                 21.72m      71-03 
 16 Eskuri, Kim               SR St. Benedict            21.60m      70-10 
 17 Solleh, Sia               FR East LA                 21.07m      69-01 
 18 Olinger, Adriana          SO Palomar                 20.27m      66-06 
 19 Young, Sophia             FR Palomar                 16.96m      55-08 
 20 Sutton, Kao               FR Carleton                16.91m      55-06 
 21 Schmidt, Jillian          SO East LA                 16.03m      52-07 
 -- Duppong, Danelle          FR St. Benedict              FOUL            
 -- Barnes, Shawnta           FR East LA                   FOUL            
 
Event 71  Men Discus Throw College Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weintraub, Jacob             Unattached              48.53m     159-03 
  2 Harrebomee, Derek         JR Weber State             47.50m     155-10 
  3 Eager, Derek                 Unattached              46.31m     151-11 
  4 Hart, Thomas              SR Unattached              45.75m     150-01 
  5 Prestwich, Clinton        FR BYU                     44.04m     144-06 
  6 Nunno, James                 Unattached              43.93m     144-01 
  7 Alotta, Julian            FR SD Mesa                 43.29m     142-00 
  8 Dion, kellen              SR Unattached              41.93m     137-07 
  9 Hall, Joseph              FR Cuyamaca                37.34m     122-06 
 10 Rubio, Stephen            SO Cuyamaca                35.83m     117-07 
 11 Navarro, Gilbert          FR SD Mesa                 34.15m     112-00 
 12 Jilka, Brandon            SO SD Mesa                 33.81m     110-11 
 13 Mortimore, Jonathan       FR Cuyamaca                31.18m     102-03 
 14 Anthony, Ricci            FR Cuyamaca                29.76m      97-08 
 -- Williams, Aaron           FR East LA                   FOUL            
 -- Kahler, Kyle              FR SD Mesa                   FOUL            
 
Event 72  Women Shot Put College Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kennison, Cassandra       FR SD Mesa                 13.14m   43-01.50 
  2 Otey, Sable                  Unattached              13.09m   42-11.50 
  3 Bull, Mary                JR Northern Ill            12.36m   40-06.75 
  4 Gonter, Brittany          FR Unattached              12.34m   40-06.00 
  5 Evans, Alexa              SR Unattached              11.21m   36-09.50 
  6 Kirkland, Kiersten        JR San Diego St            10.90m   35-09.25 
  7 Reaser, Allison           FR San Diego St            10.87m   35-08.00 
  8 Duppong, Danelle          FR St. Benedict            10.11m   33-02.00 
  9 Warren, Halei             FR SD Mesa                 10.02m   32-10.50 
 10 Arnaud, Linda             FR SD Mesa                 10.01m   32-10.25 
 11 Doss, Deanna              FR Palomar                  9.87m   32-04.75 
 12 Zeigler, Alesha           FR Southwestern             9.74m   31-11.50 
 13 Harris, Tashiya           FR Cuyamaca                 9.40m   30-10.25 
 14 Gans, Maria               SR St. Benedict             9.32m   30-07.00 
 15 Herrera, Lizzett          FR East LA                  8.58m   28-01.75 
 16 Bulthuis, Anneke          FR Palomar                  8.03m   26-04.25 
 17 Sierra, Jennifer          FR East LA                  7.28m   23-10.75 
 18 Young, Sophia             FR Palomar                  6.91m   22-08.00 
 
Event 73  Women Discus Throw College Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Alexa              SR Unattached              44.84m     147-01 
  2 Gonter, Brittany          FR Unattached              42.46m     139-04 
  3 Sutton, Kao               FR Carleton                37.22m     122-01 
  4 Lovett, Kelly             SR Carleton                34.07m     111-09 
  5 Kennison, Cassandra       FR SD Mesa                 33.88m     111-02 
  6 Doss, Deanna              FR Palomar                 32.38m     106-03 
  7 Duppong, Danelle          FR St. Benedict            32.17m     105-06 
  8 Gans, Maria               SR St. Benedict            30.90m     101-04 
  9 Stefan, Chelsey           SO Southwestern            30.88m     101-04 
 10 Lewis, Sheena             FR SD Mesa                 30.73m     100-10 
 11 Warren, Halei             FR SD Mesa                 29.01m      95-02 
 12 Toledo, Carolina          FR Cuyamaca                28.84m      94-07 
 13 Arnaud, Linda             FR SD Mesa                 27.50m      90-03 
 14 Herrera, Lizzett          FR East LA                 25.78m      84-07 
 15 Bulthuis, Anneke          FR Palomar                 23.68m      77-08 
 -- Zeigler, Alesha           FR Southwestern              FOUL            
 -- Acosta, Raquel            FR East LA                   FOUL            
 
Event 74  Men Shot Put College Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weintraub, Jacob             Unattached              16.66m   54-08.00 
  2 Rubio, Stephen            SO Cuyamaca                13.83m   45-04.50 
  3 Dion, kellen              SR Unattached              12.93m   42-05.25 
  4 Alotta, Julian            FR SD Mesa                 12.53m   41-01.50 
  5 Navarro, Gilbert          FR SD Mesa                 12.00m   39-04.50 
  6 Anthony, Ricci            FR Cuyamaca                11.69m   38-04.25 
  7 Williams, Aaron           FR East LA                 11.15m   36-07.00 
 
Event 75  Women Javelin Throw College Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Humphreys, Emalie         SR Texas A&M               48.87m     160-04 
  2 Ross, Tara                SR Long Beach S            48.78m     160-00 
  3 Hicks, Randi              SR Long Beach S            48.41m     158-10 
  4 Pistora, Ali              SR Kansas State            46.89m     153-10 
  5 Daily, Aly                JR Texas A&M               43.46m     142-07 
  6 Rennhack, Megan           JR Wisconsin               43.06m     141-03 
  7 Mezzasalma, Elaina        FR Wisconsin               42.50m     139-05 
  8 Wardell, Allyson          SO BYU                     42.48m     139-04 
  9 Richardson, Bonnie        SO Texas A&M               41.66m     136-08 
 10 Freeman, Amber            SO BYU                     41.20m     135-02 
 11 Berg, Lauren              SO Texas A&M               41.14m     135-00 
 12 Varner, Haylee            SR Cal St. Nort            40.53m     133-00 
 13 Salazar, Aubri            SO BYU                     40.44m     132-08 
 14 Flax, Jessica             JR Wisconsin               38.76m     127-02 
 15 Wells, Erin               SR BYU                     37.78m     123-11 
 16 Czumble, Kelly            FR Texas A&M               35.23m     115-07 
 17 Hamilton, Rebecca         JR Long Beach S            33.36m     109-05 
 18 Morgan, Claire            JR Cal St. Nort            31.40m     103-00 
 19 Latham, Deanna            FR Wisconsin               30.90m     101-04 
 20 Wilson, Elizabeth         SO BYU                     30.43m      99-10 
 21 Akinniyi, Dorcas          SO Wisconsin               28.32m      92-11 
 
Event 76  Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hosley, Dana                 Helix Charte          36-10.50     11.23m 
  2 Watkins, Deja                Unattached            33-06.75     10.22m 
  3 Hopkins, Kayla               Rancho Verde          31-02.75      9.51m 
  4 Penniman, Joshulyn        10 Rancho Verde          30-02.75      9.21m 
 
Event 77  Men Javelin Throw College Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Humphreys, Sam            SO Texas A&M               74.73m     245-02 
  2 Dehn, Rob                 SR Wisconsin               67.77m     222-04 
  3 Hall, Drew                   Unattached              65.65m     215-05 
  4 Boulanger, Cory           JR Kansas State            63.84m     209-05 
  5 Howe, Nick                JR UC San Diego            62.20m     204-01 
  6 Woodruff, Benjamin        JR Long Beach S            60.72m     199-02 
  7 Gomez, Jon                SO Texas A&M               57.54m     188-09 
  8 Rosales, Ryan             SO Long Beach S            53.61m     175-11 
  9 Armstrong, Nicholas       SR Long Beach S            51.87m     170-02 
 10 Keller, Braden            SO Long Beach S            50.43m     165-05 
 11 Horist, Mark              JR Long Beach S            50.42m     165-05 
 12 Dunbar, Colin             SR Long Beach S            48.46m     159-00 
 13 Hightower, Matt           FR Texas A&M               47.05m     154-04 
 14 Poet, James               SR Cal St. Nort            44.83m     147-01 
 
Event 79  Women Long Jump College Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Manning, Crystal          SR Usoc-Cv                  6.31m   3.3  20-08.50 
  2 Reaser, Allison           FR San Diego St             5.84m   2.1  19-02.00 
  3 Richardson, Ke'Nyia       SR UCLA                     5.82m   2.9  19-01.25 
  4 Otey, Sable                  Unattached               5.70m   2.3  18-08.50 
  5 Tanner, Alexis               Elite Perfor             5.59m   4.0  18-04.25 
  6 Haberman, Kim             JR Kansas State             5.50m   2.7  18-00.50 
  6 Alarcio, Julian           JR San Diego St             5.50m   2.2  18-00.50 
  8 Zeiner, Julia             FR Kansas State             5.48m   4.5  17-11.75 
  9 Bettis, Sharda            FR Prairie View             5.43m   2.9  17-09.75 
 10 Sagers, Mindy             SR BYU                      5.41m   3.0  17-09.00 
 11 Mays, Melissa             FR Texas A&M                5.37m   3.1  17-07.50 
 11 McIntosh, Deidra          SR Northern Ill             5.37m   3.4  17-07.50 
 11 Bruce, Ritia              FR Long Beach S             5.37m   3.1  17-07.50 
 14 Hill, Dayna               SR UCLA                     5.36m   2.0  17-07.00 
 15 Wilson, Elizabeth         SO BYU                      5.26m   2.7  17-03.25 
 16 Ntekume, Ese              JR Cal St. Nort             5.21m   0.8  17-01.25 
 17 Kiefer, Kristen           JR Long Beach S             5.20m   1.3  17-00.75 
 18 Iwobi, Iesha              FR Long Beach S             5.13m   3.1  16-10.00 
 18 Shields, Erica            SO BYU                      5.13m   4.1  16-10.00 
 20 Okonkwo, Nkechi           FR Long Beach S             5.08m   1.7  16-08.00 
 21 Kigozi, Bre               SO UCLA                     5.07m   2.3  16-07.75 
 21 Hill, Keely               FR Prairie View             5.07m   3.9  16-07.75 
 23 Conner, Kimberly          FR UCLA                     4.89m   2.5  16-00.50 
 24 Muskeyvalley, Rochelle    SR Northern Ill             4.46m   2.5  14-07.75 
 -- Wilson, Jordan            FR Texas A&M                 FOUL                 
 -- Souza, Tatum              FR UCLA                      FOUL                 
 
Event 80  Men Long Jump College Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hobson, Taylor            JR UCLA                     7.40m   2.8  24-03.50 
  2 Gillett, Cameron          JR Long Beach S             7.13m   1.7  23-04.75 
  3 Rosario, Nelson           JR UCLA                     7.09m   2.2  23-03.25 
  4 Tingey, Drew              FR BYU                      7.06m   2.0  23-02.00 
  5 Powell, Aaron             SR BYU                      6.97m   2.6  22-10.50 
  6 Nowell, Eric              SR Long Beach S             6.96m   4.0  22-10.00 
  7 Mills, Kyle               JR BYU                      6.78m   1.7  22-03.00 
  8 Neizer, Manny             JR Long Beach S             6.75m   2.3  22-01.75 
  9 Perry, Michael            FR UCLA                     6.61m   3.6  21-08.25 
 10 Rucker, Jory              FR Cal St. Nort             6.60m   1.9  21-08.00 
 11 Fox, Justin               FR Long Beach S             6.33m   2.4  20-09.25 
 12 Horist, Mark              JR Long Beach S             6.13m   1.6  20-01.50 
 
Event 81  Women High Jump College Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Graves-Johnson, Katrina   JR Long Beach S             1.71m    5-07.25 
  2 Rainwater, Linda             Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Armstrong, Stephanie      FR Long Beach S            J1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Gibson, Mariah            SO UCLA                     1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Walker, Alexis            FR UCLA                    J1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Coulter, Janelle          JR Long Beach S            J1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Brown, Corinna            JR Prairie View            J1.65m    5-05.00 
  8 Krais, Ryann              JR Kansas State             1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Vaughn, Sarah             FR BYU                     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 10 Stapley, Taylor           SO BYU                     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 11 Macey, Sara               JR Long Beach S             1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Griffith, Ashley          JR Cal St. Nort            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Wilson, Elizabeth         SO BYU                     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 14 Sharp, Brooke             FR Kansas State             1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Baucham, Ashley           SR UCLA                        NH            
 -- Mitchell, Audrey          SO UCLA                        NH            
 -- Armstrong, Shannon        JR UCLA                        NH            
 
Event 82  Men Shot Put College Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Nick            SR Unattached              17.82m   58-05.75 
  2 Dunbar, Colin             SR Long Beach S            16.60m   54-05.50 
  3 Puga, Cesar               SR Long Beach S            16.52m   54-02.50 
  4 Barber, Colby             JR BYU                     16.41m   53-10.25 
  5 Stetler, Zachary          FR BYU                     15.96m   52-04.50 
  6 Eckert, Ryan              SO UC San Diego            15.34m   50-04.00 
  7 Rosales, Ryan             SO Long Beach S            15.13m   49-07.75 
  8 Swensen, Mitchell         FR BYU                     15.09m   49-06.25 
  9 Baines, Rajan             SR Long Beach S            14.80m   48-06.75 
 10 Kirielius, Tomas          SO Kansas State            14.27m   46-10.00 
 11 Elmore, Austin            SR Long Beach S            14.15m   46-05.25 
 12 Armstrong, Nicholas       SR Long Beach S            13.96m   45-09.75 
 13 Aviles, Jose              FR Cal St. Nort            13.43m   44-00.75 
 14 McAteer, Cameron          JR Cal St. Nort            12.57m   41-03.00 
 15 Milton, Tyler             FR Cal St. Nort            12.21m   40-00.75 
 -- Poet, James               SR Cal St. Nort              FOUL            
 
Event 83  Women Discus Throw College Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Taylor             SO Wisconsin               50.79m     166-08 
  2 Ashley, Whitney           SR San Diego St            49.56m     162-07 
  3 McConnell, Jeanette       SR San Diego St            48.05m     157-08 
  4 Carter, Jessica           SO Kansas State            47.95m     157-04 
  5 Caulfield, Cora           SR Northern Ill            47.10m     154-06 
  6 Hydrick, Jill             FR Texas A&M               46.34m     152-00 
  7 Tyler, Megan              JR BYU                     43.81m     143-09 
  8 Lefiti, Lima              FR San Diego St            43.06m     141-03 
  9 Morgan, Claire            JR Cal St. Nort            42.74m     140-03 
 10 Massop, Sunni             JR Wisconsin               42.47m     139-04 
 11 Weir, Jillian             FR Long Beach S            41.92m     137-06 
 12 Agbahiwe, Uchenna         SO UC San Diego            41.37m     135-09 
 13 Boushea, Angela           FR Wisconsin               38.90m     127-07 
 14 Wordell, Chelsea          JR Cal St. Nort            37.74m     123-10 
 15 Rhay, Ramiah              FR Long Beach S            36.60m     120-01 
 16 Hubbard, Sydney           FR Cal St. Nort            36.57m     120-00 
 17 McIntosh, Jamila          SO Cal St. Nort            30.93m     101-06 
 18 Chambers, Andrea          SR Prairie View            30.27m      99-04 
 -- Boyer, Jasmine            SO Wisconsin                 FOUL            
 -- Patu, Lynn                FR Long Beach S              FOUL            
 -- Burrell, Jasmine             Unattached                FOUL            
 
Event 84  Women Pole Vault College Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Koressel, Allison         SO UCLA                     4.07m   13-04.25 
  1 Asimakis, Laura           JR Texas A&M                4.07m   13-04.25 
  3 Hintz, Kelsy              SO San Diego St             3.97m   13-00.25 
  4 Ehardt, Kelli             JR BYU                      3.87m   12-08.25 
  5 Daily, Aly                JR Texas A&M               J3.87m   12-08.25 
  6 Anthony, Tori             SR UCLA                    J3.87m   12-08.25 
  7 Webberley, Tiana          SO Cal St. Nort             3.77m   12-04.50 
  8 Vo, Katie                 SR San Diego St             3.67m   12-00.50 
  9 Kolbo, Natasha            FR UCLA                    J3.67m   12-00.50 
 10 Goodrich, Liz             SO UCLA                    J3.67m   12-00.50 
 11 Jarratt, Kelsie           FR San Diego St             3.52m   11-06.50 
 12 Roberge, Moriah           SO San Diego St            J3.52m   11-06.50 
 13 Kamaka, Kayla             SO Long Beach S            J3.52m   11-06.50 
 13 Beighton, Katelyn         SR Long Beach S            J3.52m   11-06.50 
 15 Bushman, Shanie           JR BYU                     J3.52m   11-06.50 
 16 Arseneau, Heather         FR San Diego St            J3.52m   11-06.50 
 17 Waseloff, Holly           FR San Diego St             3.37m   11-00.75 
 18 McAllister, Diane         JR BYU                     J3.37m   11-00.75 
 18 Hulion, Jenna             SO Cal St. Nort            J3.37m   11-00.75 
 20 Stauber, Haley            FR UCLA                    J3.37m   11-00.75 
 20 Faris, Laura              SR Long Beach S            J3.37m   11-00.75 
 22 Smith, Cheryl             SO Long Beach S             3.07m   10-00.75 
 22 Stamos, Kim               SO San Diego St             3.07m   10-00.75 
 24 Allen, Cristi             JR Cal St. Nort            J3.07m   10-00.75 
 -- Viuf, Katherine           SR Unattached                  NH            
 -- Klinchuch, Amanda         SO Long Beach S                NH            
 
Event 85  Men Pole Vault College Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emrich, Tanner            SR BYU                      5.20m   17-00.75 
  2 Neves, Whitney               Unattached              J5.20m   17-00.75 
  3 DiCesare, Casey           JR UCLA                    J5.20m   17-00.75 
  4 DeFilippo, Mickey         JR Wisconsin                5.05m   16-06.75 
  5 Woepse, Michael           FR UCLA                    J5.05m   16-06.75 
  6 Cato, Japheth             FR Wisconsin                4.90m   16-00.75 
  7 Talley, Bobby                SIB                     J4.90m   16-00.75 
  8 Wallace, Tyler            JR Long Beach S            J4.90m   16-00.75 
  9 Nunno, James                 Unattached              J4.90m   16-00.75 
 10 Phillips, Dustin          SO Texas A&M               J4.90m   16-00.75 
 11 Todd, Matt                SR Cal St. Nort            J4.90m   16-00.75 
 12 Sandman, Colton           JR Texas A&M               J4.90m   16-00.75 
 13 Brown, Tyler              FR BYU                      4.75m   15-07.00 
 14 White, Eric               JR UCLA                    J4.75m   15-07.00 
 15 Wait, Kyle                FR Kansas State            J4.75m   15-07.00 
 16 Cook, Scott               FR Unattached               4.60m   15-01.00 
 17 Horist, Mark              JR Long Beach S             4.45m   14-07.25 
 17 Stewart, Alex             FR Long Beach S             4.45m   14-07.25 
 19 Bush, James               SR Long Beach S             4.00m   13-01.50 
 19 Oleata, Alexander         JR Cal St. Nort             4.00m   13-01.50 
 -- DiCesare, Scott           JR UCLA                        NH            
 -- Little, Chris             SR BYU                         NH            
 -- Weirich, Victor           SO BYU                         NH            
 -- Coover, Jeff              SR Brooks Team                 NH            
 -- Speirs, Joshua            SO BYU                         NH            
 -- Schroder, Joshua          JR Cal St. Nort                NH            
 -- Fox, Justin               FR Long Beach S                NH            
 -- Woodard, Tyler            JR Cal St. Nort                NH            
 
Event 86  Women Triple Jump College Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Matthias, Sasha-Kay       SR Texas A&M               12.66m   2.5  41-06.50 
  2 Walpool, TiAra            JR Kansas State            12.18m   2.0  39-11.50 
  3 Tanner, Alexis               Elite Perfor            11.91m   1.4  39-01.00 
  4 Evans, Alex               SO San Diego St            11.78m   2.9  38-07.75 
  5 Peters, Tiffany           SR Texas A&M               11.69m   3.1  38-04.25 
  6 Ntekume, Ese              JR Cal St. Nort            11.63m   1.6  38-02.00 
  7 Sio, Jenner               JR Northern Ill            11.52m   2.2  37-09.50 
  8 Keltner, Mellissa         FR BYU                     11.21m   2.9  36-09.50 
  9 Seppala, Jane             SO UCLA                    10.52m   3.0  34-06.25 
 10 Kigozi, Bre               SO UCLA                     9.93m   1.9  32-07.00 
 -- Hill, Dayna               SR UCLA                      FOUL                 
 
Event 87  Men Triple Jump College Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Como, Joshua                 Unat-La Cost            16.65m  +0.0  54-07.50 
  2 Clark, Jonathan           SR UCLA                    15.75m  +0.0  51-08.25 
  3 Mills, Kyle               JR BYU                     14.76m  +0.0  48-05.25 
  4 Stucky, Dillon            SO UCLA                    14.61m  -0.6  47-11.25 
  5 Alexander, Cameron        SO Texas A&M               14.37m  -1.4  47-01.75 
  6 Nowell, Eric              SR Long Beach S            14.04m  -1.6  46-00.75 
  7 Jenkins, Kevin            SR Unattached              14.00m  -0.8  45-11.25 
  8 Neizer, Manny             JR Long Beach S            13.79m  -0.3  45-03.00 
  9 Perry, Michael            FR UCLA                    12.08m   1.5  39-07.75 
 -- Tingey, Drew              FR BYU                       FOUL                 
 
Event 88  Men High Jump College Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kynard, Erik              SO Kansas State             2.28m    7-05.75 
  2 Heiner, Trevor            SR BYU                      2.08m    6-09.75 
  3 Annear, Paul              SO Wisconsin                2.03m    6-08.00 
  4 Hobson, Taylor            JR UCLA                    J2.03m    6-08.00 
  5 Armstrong, Nicholas       SR Long Beach S            J2.03m    6-08.00 
  6 John, Dakota              FR BYU                     J2.03m    6-08.00 
  7 Clark, Jonathan           SR UCLA                     1.98m    6-06.00 
  8 Lee, Tyler                FR Texas A&M               J1.98m    6-06.00 
  8 Gwozdz, Nathan            SR Unattached              J1.98m    6-06.00 
  8 Henry, Khalil             SO Cuyamaca                J1.98m    6-06.00 
  8 Johnson, Thomas           JR Cal St. Nort            J1.98m    6-06.00 
 12 Jenkins, Kevin            SR Unattached               1.93m    6-04.00 
 12 Blackham, Zachary         FR BYU                      1.93m    6-04.00 
 12 Healey, Michael           JR Kansas State             1.93m    6-04.00 
 15 Fox, Justin               FR Long Beach S             1.88m    6-02.00 
 
Event 89  Women Shot Put College Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley, Whitney           SR San Diego St            15.39m   50-06.00 
  2 Smith, Taylor             SO Wisconsin               15.24m   50-00.00 
  3 Boyer, Jasmine            SO Wisconsin               15.19m   49-10.00 
  4 Leffler, Jacquelyne       SO Kansas State            14.44m   47-04.50 
  5 Boushea, Angela           FR Wisconsin               14.09m   46-02.75 
  6 Lueck, Abby               FR Wisconsin               14.07m   46-02.00 
  7 Hooks, Whitney            SR Cal St. Nort            14.06m   46-01.50 
  8 Woodall, Cassandra        JR BYU                     13.78m   45-02.50 
  9 Lefiti, Lima              FR San Diego St            13.33m   43-09.00 
 10 Burrell, Jasmine             Unattached              13.25m   43-05.75 
 11 Weir, Jillian             FR Long Beach S            13.16m   43-02.25 
 12 Patu, Lynn                FR Long Beach S            13.07m   42-10.75 
 13 Shepard, Martha           SO BYU                     12.88m   42-03.25 
 14 Chambers, Andrea          SR Prairie View            12.77m   41-10.75 
 15 Boggeln, Laura            SR San Diego St            12.58m   41-03.25 
 15 Abaekobe, Erica           FR Cal St. Nort            12.58m   41-03.25 
 17 McConnell, Jeanette       SR San Diego St            12.30m   40-04.25 
 18 Hubbard, Sydney           FR Cal St. Nort            12.29m   40-04.00 
 19 Rhay, Ramiah              FR Long Beach S            12.18m   39-11.50 
 20 Harris, Shari             SO Long Beach S            12.15m   39-10.50 
 21 Cervantes, Alexandria     SO Long Beach S            12.06m   39-07.00 
 22 Fitzpatrick, Daphne       SR Texas A&M               11.59m   38-00.25 
 23 McIntosh, Jamila          SO Cal St. Nort            11.43m   37-06.00 
 24 Souza, Tatum              FR UCLA                    11.32m   37-01.75 
 25 Wordell, Chelsea          JR Cal St. Nort            10.98m   36-00.25 
 26 Wilson, Elizabeth         SO BYU                     10.91m   35-09.50 
 27 Hamilton, Rebecca         JR Long Beach S             9.73m   31-11.25 
 28 Macey, Sara               JR Long Beach S             9.65m   31-08.00 
 29 Conner, Kimberly          FR UCLA                     9.61m   31-06.50 
 
Event 90  Men Discus Throw College Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Block, Danny              FR Wisconsin               52.88m     173-06 
  2 Stetler, Zachary          FR BYU                     51.45m     168-09 
  3 Robinson, Nick            SR Unattached              50.53m     165-09 
  4 Knuth, Cole               SR Texas A&M               50.07m     164-03 
  5 Bettenhausen, Brandan     SR Wisconsin               48.82m     160-02 
  6 Rosales, Ryan             SO Long Beach S            48.33m     158-07 
  7 Baines, Rajan             SR Long Beach S            47.15m     154-08 
  8 Elmore, Austin            SR Long Beach S            46.64m     153-00 
  9 Puga, Cesar               SR Long Beach S            46.57m     152-09 
  9 Fourtounis, Peter         SR Long Beach S            46.57m     152-09 
 11 Kirielius, Tomas          SO Kansas State            45.95m     150-09 
 12 Nagengast, Zachary        SO UC San Diego            45.45m     149-01 
 13 Dunbar, Colin             SR Long Beach S            45.42m     149-00 
 14 Noll, Nathan                 Unattached              45.12m     148-00 
 15 Armstrong, Nicholas       SR Long Beach S            44.69m     146-07 
 16 Markert, William          FR Texas A&M               44.46m     145-10 
 17 Sandifer, Dane            JR UC San Diego            43.39m     142-04 
 18 Poet, James               SR Cal St. Nort            42.67m     140-00 
 19 Milton, Tyler             FR Cal St. Nort            41.52m     136-03 
 20 McAteer, Cameron          JR Cal St. Nort            41.01m     134-06 
 21 Cleve, Moritz             SR Kansas State            35.67m     117-00 
 -- Swensen, Mitchell         FR BYU                       FOUL            
 -- Woodruff, Patrick            Usoc-Cv                   FOUL            
 -- Aviles, Jose              FR Cal St. Nort              FOUL            
     


 
 
Post as: 
History for San Diego State Aztec Track and Field Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 181 1    
2014 1 175 2    
2013 1 186 3 316  
2012 1   2    
2011 1 116 1