Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Apr 22nd to Apr 23rd

YearResultsNews 
20151 1 
20141 1 
20131 1 
20121 1 
20111 1 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2011

Utah County Invite

Timpanogos H.S.

April 22-23, 2011

4800 ft. altitude, cold (40-55 degrees)

 

2011 Results - Utah County Invitational

Published by
Coach Mostert   on Apr 23rd 2011, 4:11pm
Licensed to Timpanogos High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2011 08:53 PM
               Utah County Invitational - 4/22/2011 to 4/23/2011               
                            Timpanogos High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 West, Austin                 American For           9:09.74   10   
  2 Young, Clayton               American For           9:25.47    8   
  3 Taylor, Dallin               Hunter HS              9:34.87    6   
  4 Richardson, Ashenafe         American For           9:42.94    5   
  5 Morrison, MacKenzie          American For           9:44.14    4   
  6 Heslington, Jacob            Timpanogos H           9:45.69    3   
  7 Sorensen, Alex               Evanston               9:45.86    2   
  8 Asay, Jaydn                  Mountain Vie           9:49.13    1   
  9 Judd, Kevin                  American For           9:56.41  
 10 Goodwin, Parker              Mountain Vie           9:57.22  
 11 Christensen, Joseph          Springville           10:00.41  
 12 Patey, Paxton                Maple Mounta          10:08.42  
 13 Edmondson, Brandon           Salem Hills           10:12.62  
 14 Roberts, Mark                Mountain Vie          10:13.41  
 15 Brown, Alex                  Mountain Vie          10:15.31  
 16 Werner, Chance               Orem HS               10:17.03  
 17 Olson, Brady                 Pleasant Gro          10:17.79  
 18 Shields, Ty                  Springville           10:21.51  
 19 Christensen, Garrett         Orem HS               10:22.40  
 20 Sabin, Zachary               Lone Peak HS          10:23.67  
 21 Adams, Gabe                  Provo HS              10:24.72  
 22 Brower, Austin               Westlake Hig          10:25.56  
 23 Young, Jarom                 Green River           10:29.62  
 24 Chesnut, Matthew             Salem Hills           10:30.09  
 25 Lewis, Jake                  Lone Peak HS          10:30.56  
 26 Birrell, Austin              Orem HS               10:31.78  
 27 Dalley, Jantzen              Springville           10:32.31  
 28 Peck, Nathan                 Salem Hills           10:34.87  
 29 Ercanbrack, Tyler            Springville           10:36.84  
 30 Singleton, Kade              Copper Hills          10:46.91  
 31 Bunker, Kyle                 Orem HS               10:48.15  
 32 Secretan, Kjeisten           Lehi HS               10:51.18  
 33 Preece, CalDon               Westlake Hig          10:51.44  
 34 Hatch, Ryan                  Mountain Vie          11:01.04  
 35 Mitchell, Andrew             Murray HS             11:03.87  
 36 Wilcox, Derek                Lehi HS               11:04.93  
 37 Minson, Alex                 Salem Hills           11:06.09  
 38 Robertson, Adam              Provo HS              11:10.69  
 39 Gowers, Kyle                 American Lea          11:15.88  
 40 Guerrero, Fausto             Spanish Fork          11:16.37  
 41 Raff, Dallan                 Lehi HS               11:21.02  
 42 Carlile, Hyrum               Westlake Hig          11:26.88  
 43 Vance, Nathan                Maple Mounta          11:28.75  
 44 Rohbock, Sam                 Salem Hills           11:30.93  
 45 Sanders, Micah               Maple Mounta          11:32.93  
 46 Raff, Tyson                  Lehi HS               11:33.46  
 47 Mecham, Jake                 Timpanogos H          11:36.12  
 48 Madsen, Kaleb                Timpanogos H          11:37.18  
 49 Haynie, Teron                Maple Mounta          11:38.68  
 50 Wilcox, Nathaniel            Timpview Hig          11:40.01  
 51 Tate, Kline                  Timpanogos H          11:41.21  
 52 Schofield, Parker            Murray HS             11:48.72  
 53 Powell, Zachary              Murray HS             11:49.02  
 54 Kingston, David              Murray HS             11:53.53  
 55 Bowers, David                Westlake Hig          11:53.87  
 56 Burrows, Adam                Westlake Hig          11:56.37  
 57 Nuckolls, Will               Timpview Hig          11:57.06  
 58 Heaton, Will                 Murray HS             12:02.84  
 59 Eatough, Jeremy              Provo HS              12:06.06  
 60 Watson, Tyler                Payson Track          12:14.62  
 61 Taylor, Christian            Maple Mounta          12:20.84  
 62 Young, Taz                   Spanish Fork          12:36.78  
 63 Hill, Aaron                  Provo HS              12:56.41  
 64 Allen, Trenton               Provo HS              13:08.34  
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaitohi, Siale               Salem Hills              15.96q  NWI  5 
  2 Brooks, Rachel               Copper Hills             16.25q  NWI  2 
  3 Stapel, Mindy                Springville              16.41q  NWI  3 
  4 Huntsman, Jennifer           Spanish Fork             16.56q  NWI  8 
  5 Earl, Ashley                 Copper Hills             16.60q  NWI  9 
  6 Baker, Alisa                 Timpanogos H             16.80q  NWI  7 
  7 Carlson, Kaity               West Jordan              16.85q  NWI  8 
  8 Gomm, Tiffany                Maple Mounta             16.92q  NWI  7 
  9 Tramp, Vicki                 Green River              16.97   NWI  6 
  9 Lines, Kim                   Timpview Hig             16.97   NWI  9 
 11 Young, Ellery                Orem HS                  17.11   NWI  1 
 12 Sarmiento, Paola             Hunter HS                17.24   NWI  2 
 13 Strosser, Tarin              Maple Mounta             17.31   NWI  5 
 14 Pilcher, Lauren              Springville              17.44   NWI  6 
 15 Roy, Tressa                  Copper Hills             17.45   NWI  1 
 16 Anderson, Kylee              Pleasant Gro             17.74   NWI  2 
 17 Kueffner, Justine            Taylorsville             17.84   NWI  4 
 18 Hunter, Mckayla              Timpview Hig             17.95   NWI  7 
 19 Eyre, Meagan                 Copper Hills             17.98   NWI  5 
 20 Nelson, Hannah               Springville              18.06   NWI  1 
 21 Gritton, Megan               Copper Hills             18.12   NWI  4 
 22 Schulz, Ashli                Pleasant Gro             18.16   NWI  3 
 23 Richards, Summer             Lehi HS                  18.28   NWI  8 
 24 Garn, Megan                  Springville              18.32   NWI  8 
 25 Brown, Emily                 Timpanogos H             18.36   NWI  1 
 26 Louder, Katelyn              Orem HS                  18.42   NWI  4 
 27 Friedbaum, Evie              Provo HS                 18.51   NWI  9 
 28 Hull, Courtney               American For             18.52   NWI  9 
 29 Christiansen, Miranda        Timpview Hig             18.56   NWI  9 
 30 Vaughan, Julia               Lone Peak HS             18.57   NWI  7 
 30 Groberg, Michelle            American Lea             18.57   NWI  9 
 32 Stone, Mindy                 Salem Hills              18.89   NWI  2 
 33 Ward, Olivia                 Murray HS                19.09   NWI  9 
 34 Johnson, Shantel             Maple Mounta             19.11   NWI  6 
 35 Newbold, Elizabeth           Hunter HS                19.38   NWI  3 
 36 Gomez, Kalani                Westlake Hig             19.59   NWI  7 
 37 Parker, Kayla                Hunter HS                19.60   NWI  1 
 38 Muirbrook, Kayci             Spanish Fork             19.68   NWI  5 
 39 Brocious, Lauren             American For             19.77   NWI  9 
 40 Gardner, Coral               Mountain Vie             19.79   NWI  4 
 41 Turnbow, Amber               Lone Peak HS             19.94   NWI  7 
 42 McDonald, Megan              Pleasant Gro             20.09   NWI  5 
 43 Morrison, Abby               American For             20.47   NWI  8 
 44 Weight, Adrienne             Salem Hills              20.81   NWI  1 
 45 Stanton, Ashley              Salem Hills              21.36   NWI  3 
 46 Whitaker, Ashley             Provo HS                 21.48   NWI  4 
 47 Farnes, Maddie               Spanish Fork             21.70   NWI  6 
 48 Lee, Alesha                  Payson Track             22.64   NWI  2 
 49 Eborn, Mandi                 Murray HS                22.81   NWI  6 
 50 Montanares, Kathrine         Murray HS                22.94   NWI  7 
 51 Orme, Melissa                Springville              23.83   NWI  7 
 -- Johanson, Hannah             Payson Track                DQ   NWI  1 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vaitohi, Siale               Salem Hills              15.73   NWI  10   
  2 Stapel, Mindy                Springville              15.93   NWI   8   
  3 Brooks, Rachel               Copper Hills             16.36   NWI   6   
  4 Earl, Ashley                 Copper Hills             16.73   NWI   5   
  5 Carlson, Kaity               West Jordan              16.81   NWI   4   
  6 Huntsman, Jennifer           Spanish Fork             16.85   NWI   3   
  7 Baker, Alisa                 Timpanogos H             16.93   NWI   2   
  8 Gomm, Tiffany                Maple Mounta             17.73   NWI   1   
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Jordan               Copper Hills             15.13q  NWI  4 
  2 Kester, Kolby                Green River              15.35q  NWI  6 
  3 Egbert, Kaleb                Orem HS                  15.90q  NWI  3 
  4 Jay, Jeremy                  Springville              16.00q  NWI  8 
  5 Prothero, Eddie              Maple Mounta             16.01q  NWI  2 
  6 Huber, Zach                  Green River              16.08q  NWI  1 
  7 Epperson, Jayden             Murray HS                16.12q  NWI  7 
  8 Herd, Braeden                Mountain Vie             16.17q  NWI  5 
  9 Hardy, Brandon               Orem HS                  16.35   NWI  5 
 10 Michaelis, Tyrone            Copper Hills             16.42   NWI  7 
 11 Crandall, Collin             Provo HS                 16.53   NWI  2 
 12 Lee, Tanner                  American For             17.05   NWI  6 
 13 Bailey, Matt                 Westlake Hig             17.19   NWI  3 
 14 Correa, Pedro                Mountain Vie             17.32   NWI  8 
 15 Bartholomew, Michael         Springville              17.35   NWI  1 
 15 Graves, Joey                 Murray HS                17.35   NWI  7 
 17 Barney, Alec                 Salem Hills              17.43   NWI  4 
 18 Austin, Tucker               Maple Mounta             17.45   NWI  6 
 19 Best, Chad                   Timpanogos H             17.52   NWI  3 
 20 Ofahengaue, Tre              Westlake Hig             17.59   NWI  8 
 21 Lewis, Mckay                 Spanish Fork             17.65   NWI  1 
 22 Adams, Kevin                 Lone Peak HS             17.85   NWI  8 
 23 Cook, Brian                  Pleasant Gro             17.87   NWI  4 
 24 Collard, Jacob               Hunter HS                17.95   NWI  5 
 25 Simpson, Jake                Orem HS                  17.97   NWI  5 
 26 Nelson, Josh                 Murray HS                18.07   NWI  4 
 27 Crandall, Trevor             Provo HS                 18.38   NWI  2 
 28 Stark, Dallen                Springville              18.42   NWI  6 
 29 Clyde, Bryce                 Payson Track             18.51   NWI  2 
 30 Graves, Paul                 Murray HS                18.55   NWI  1 
 31 Teng, Sam                    Timpview Hig             18.62   NWI  4 
 32 Merriman, Andy               Timpanogos H             18.94   NWI  8 
 33 Adair, Joe                   Lehi HS                  19.02   NWI  4 
 34 Spencer, Jordan              Salem Hills              19.22   NWI  3 
 35 Garcia, Marcos               Copper Hills             19.29   NWI  3 
 36 Rose, Mitchell               Springville              19.30   NWI  7 
 37 Orullian, Jed                Lehi HS                  19.34   NWI  7 
 38 Strong, Scott                Maple Mounta             19.50   NWI  1 
 39 Bishop, T.J.                 American For             19.80   NWI  4 
 40 Steele, Luke                 Orem HS                  19.88   NWI  6 
 40 Diaz, Arthur                 Murray HS                19.88   NWI  2 
 42 Bergeson, Garrett            Orem HS                  19.89   NWI  3 
 43 Eliason, Aaron               Salem Hills              20.14   NWI  4 
 44 Malm, Dylan                  Salem Hills              21.24   NWI  3 
 45 Russell, Steven              Spanish Fork             21.57   NWI  1 
 46 Patchett, Jonathan           Provo HS                 21.72   NWI  1 
 47 Christiansen, Christevan     Provo HS                 22.55   NWI  6 
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kester, Kolby                Green River              14.76   0.9  10   
  2 Nelson, Jordan               Copper Hills             15.17   0.9   8   
  3 Jay, Jeremy                  Springville              16.01   0.9   6   
  4 Egbert, Kaleb                Orem HS                  16.07   0.9   5   
  5 Prothero, Eddie              Maple Mounta             16.09   0.9   4   
  6 Huber, Zach                  Green River              16.39   0.9   3   
  7 Epperson, Jayden             Murray HS                17.08   0.9   2   
  8 Herd, Braeden                Mountain Vie             18.48   0.9   1   
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosenberg, Kaisa             Springville              12.27q  NWI  5 
  2 Baxter, Lauren               Timpview Hig             12.42q  NWI  4 
  3 Peterson, Wendy              Orem HS                  12.79q  NWI  1 
  4 Beckstead, Kassadi           Murray HS                12.95q  NWI  2 
  5 Duncan, Sarah                Springville              13.06q  NWI 10 
  6 Donaldson, Kaila             Westlake Hig             13.10q  NWI  7 
  7 Moffat, Audrey               Payson Track             13.12q  NWI  9 
  8 Hayes, Jameela               West Jordan              13.16q  NWI  8 
  9 Tramp, Vicki                 Green River              13.18   NWI  6 
 10 Carlson, Kaity               West Jordan              13.19   NWI  2 
 11 Trawally, Fatou              Skyline HS               13.22   NWI  3 
 12 Morin, Danaya                Westlake Hig             13.25   NWI  9 
 13 Williams, Jensen             Maple Mounta             13.26   NWI  8 
 14 Heyn, Christine              Maple Mounta             13.29   NWI  4 
 15 Wright, Kaitlyn              Lone Peak HS             13.30   NWI  7 
 16 Vaughan, Julia               Lone Peak HS             13.34   NWI  1 
 17 Herrera, Rosely              Mountain Vie             13.39   NWI 10 
 17 Searle, Maya                 Murray HS                13.39   NWI  2 
 19 Lamoreaux, Corrie            Lone Peak HS             13.44   NWI  1 
 20 Tobler, Natalie              Payson Track             13.45   NWI  2 
 20 Reeves, Samantha             Orem HS                  13.45   NWI  3 
 22 Weight, Tessa                Maple Mounta             13.49   NWI 10 
 23 Burr, Cassie                 Timpanogos H             13.54   NWI  5 
 24 Laws, Nicole                 Provo HS                 13.60   NWI  7 
 25 Hunter, Mckayla              Timpview Hig             13.64   NWI  8 
 26 May, Alex                    Lehi HS                  13.68   NWI  6 
 27 Ross, Katie                  Timpview Hig             13.73   NWI  8 
 28 Schmidt, Shelby              Lehi HS                  13.79   NWI  5 
 29 Terry, Marie                 Springville              13.80   NWI  4 
 30 Alvarez, Martha              American Lea             13.82   NWI  4 
 31 Pittard, Paige               Mountain Vie             13.88   NWI  8 
 32 Willlardson, Eva             Timpanogos H             13.91   NWI  1 
 32 Lagunes, Perla               Springville              13.91   NWI  8 
 34 Goeckeritz, Sofia            Murray HS                13.92   NWI  3 
 35 Kelemen, Julia               Provo HS                 13.94   NWI  4 
 36 Tew, Camille                 Salem Hills              13.96   NWI  6 
 36 Thomas, Kaysha               Copper Hills             13.96   NWI 10 
 38 Penney, Alexus               Copper Hills             13.99   NWI  4 
 39 Giles, Abby                  Westlake Hig             14.08   NWI  7 
 40 Pyper, Melissa               Murray HS                14.12   NWI  3 
 41 Collard, Sarah               Provo HS                 14.19   NWI  5 
 42 Amos, Amber                  Spanish Fork             14.20   NWI  4 
 43 Keliiliki, Jalene            Maple Mounta             14.21   NWI  8 
 44 Morales, Elizabeth           Taylorsville             14.23   NWI  1 
 45 Gish, Crystal                Pleasant Gro             14.24   NWI  1 
 46 DeLeo, Jessica               Spanish Fork             14.29   NWI  9 
 47 Saunders, McKenzie           Salem Hills              14.31   NWI  3 
 47 Young, Alison                Timpanogos H             14.31   NWI  1 
 49 Groberg, Michelle            American Lea             14.35   NWI  5 
 50 Graham, Bobbe                Maple Mounta             14.36   NWI  8 
 51 Mackay, Maddy                Lehi HS                  14.38   NWI  7 
 52 Gardner, Coral               Mountain Vie             14.46   NWI  6 
 53 Miller, Rachel               Lehi HS                  14.51   NWI 10 
 54 Codner, Kami                 Mountain Vie             14.54   NWI  3 
 55 Orme, Melissa                Springville              14.58   NWI  6 
 56 Milton, Alyce                Spanish Fork             14.59   NWI  6 
 57 Loveridge, Misty             Mountain Vie             14.60   NWI  9 
 58 McDonald, Megan              Pleasant Gro             14.64   NWI  2 
 59 Nichoels, Andie              Orem HS                  14.70   NWI  9 
 60 Nelson, Devyn                Copper Hills             14.76   NWI  3 
 61 Killpack, Melissa            Orem HS                  14.84   NWI  2 
 62 Lewis, Clarissa              Westlake Hig             14.86   NWI  3 
 63 Carter, Shailee              Salem Hills              14.89   NWI  6 
 64 Wixom, Natalie               Salem Hills              14.93   NWI  7 
 65 Clayton, Chelsea             Timpanogos H             15.56   NWI  1 
 66 Roper, Katie                 Provo HS                 15.66   NWI 10 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosenberg, Kaisa             Springville              12.23   NWI  10   
  2 Baxter, Lauren               Timpview Hig             12.28   NWI   8   
  3 Peterson, Wendy              Orem HS                  12.93   NWI   6   
  4 Donaldson, Kaila             Westlake Hig             12.96   NWI   5   
  5 Hayes, Jameela               West Jordan              13.02   NWI   4   
  6 Beckstead, Kassadi           Murray HS                13.03   NWI   3   
  7 Moffat, Audrey               Payson Track             13.35   NWI   2   
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Jake                  Copper Hills             11.20q  NWI 10 
  2 Gardanier, Zach              Springville              11.28q  NWI  4 
  3 Compton, Alex                Pleasant Gro             11.42q  NWI  5 
  4 Waitkevich, Nick             Westlake Hig             11.48q  NWI  7 
  5 Kester, Kolby                Green River              11.50q  NWI  3 
  6 Brown, Dallas                Provo HS                 11.52q  NWI  3 
  7 Liddiard, Tyler              Murray HS                11.54q  NWI  9 
  7 Odle, Cole                   American For             11.54q  NWI  1 
  9 Peterson, Jordan             Lehi HS                  11.57   NWI  2 
 10 Hayword, Zac                 Timpview Hig             11.60   NWI 11 
 11 Saunders, Zac                Lone Peak HS             11.62   NWI  5 
 11 Harrison, Devin              Green River              11.62   NWI 11 
 11 Jensen, Ryan                 Lone Peak HS             11.62   NWI  3 
 14 Brown, Cayden                Timpanogos H             11.65   NWI  4 
 15 Grassley, Troy               Springville              11.66   NWI  9 
 16 Latimer, Jordan              Orem HS                  11.67   NWI  9 
 17 Larsen, Kyle                 Provo HS                 11.69   NWI  7 
 18 Tiatia, Josiah               Orem HS                  11.75   NWI  1 
 18 Miyasaki, Jalon              Springville              11.75   NWI  6 
 20 Decker, Justin               Pleasant Gro             11.77   NWI  5 
 20 Ortese, Kevin                Judge Memorial C         11.77   NWI  2 
 22 Dortch, Caden                Westlake Hig             11.78   NWI  3 
 23 Dean, Bryce                  Payson Track             11.79   NWI  7 
 24 Strobell, Bradford           Murray HS                11.80   NWI 10 
 25 Bloom, Skyler                Green River              11.82   NWI  5 
 26 McGinn, Cameron              Timpanogos H             11.83   NWI  4 
 27 Spencer, Jace                Salem Hills              11.84   NWI  8 
 27 Crandall, Collin             Provo HS                 11.84   NWI  7 
 29 Noll, Jessie                 Springville              11.85   NWI  6 
 30 Kroupa, Adam                 Green River              11.87   NWI 11 
 31 Martinez, Cristian           Timpanogos H             11.92   NWI  1 
 31 Taylor, Alex                 Copper Hills             11.92   NWI  2 
 33 Reece, Josh                  Salem Hills              11.93   NWI  7 
 33 Smith, Rick                  Mountain Vie             11.93   NWI  3 
 35 Crandall, Trevor             Provo HS                 11.97   NWI  4 
 35 Petterson, Taylor            Copper Hills             11.97   NWI  6 
 37 Kemp, Henry                  Copper Hills             11.99   NWI  2 
 38 Anderson, Grayden            Lone Peak HS             12.02   NWI  6 
 39 Barlow, Cody                 Salem Hills              12.04   NWI  8 
 40 Day, Dallin                  Lehi HS                  12.12   NWI 11 
 41 Plant, Dylan                 Murray HS                12.14   NWI  8 
 42 Ollerton, Justin             Springville              12.17   NWI  1 
 42 Miller, Jake                 Orem HS                  12.17   NWI 11 
 44 Willmore, Eric               Pleasant Gro             12.20   NWI  2 
 45 Speer, Nathan                Westlake Hig             12.22   NWI  8 
 46 Jensen, Nate                 Westlake Hig             12.23   NWI  3 
 46 Hamby, Kody                  Salem Hills              12.23   NWI  7 
 48 Fernandez, Taylor            Mountain Vie             12.25   NWI  5 
 49 Mussleman, William           Lone Peak HS             12.29   NWI  8 
 50 Pickard, James               Timpanogos H             12.32   NWI  1 
 51 Mortensen, Brayden           Lehi HS                  12.35   NWI 10 
 52 Lee, Sean                    Mountain Vie             12.38   NWI 10 
 53 Fenton, Justin               Spanish Fork             12.39   NWI  9 
 54 Rucker, Jayden               Maple Mounta             12.40   NWI  3 
 55 Slavins, Justin              Maple Mounta             12.45   NWI  2 
 56 Findlay, Craig               Salem Hills              12.47   NWI  1 
 57 Fox, Taylor                  Payson Track             12.52   NWI  9 
 58 Orton, Jerron                Spanish Fork             12.55   NWI  5 
 59 Jones, Kayden                Westlake Hig             12.56   NWI  8 
 60 Sorenson, Taylor             Timpview Hig             12.57   NWI 10 
 61 Walker, Derek                Copper Hills             12.59   NWI 11 
 62 Melling, Tyler               Maple Mounta             12.62   NWI 11 
 63 Stanger, Koltin              Mountain Vie             12.67   NWI  6 
 64 McBeth, Matt                 Murray HS                12.68   NWI 10 
 65 Landes, Russell              American Lea             12.70   NWI 11 
 66 Mullins, Sean                Timpview Hig             12.74   NWI  1 
 67 Klungle, Chase               Maple Mounta             12.82   NWI  9 
 68 Silva, Brady                 Spanish Fork             12.87   NWI  4 
 69 Decker, Zach                 Pleasant Gro             12.99   NWI  8 
 70 John, Marcus                 Spanish Fork             13.17   NWI  4 
 71 Hall, McGrega                American Lea             13.37   NWI  5 
 72 Brailsford, George           Payson Track             13.59   NWI  6 
 73 Burgener, Tyler              Pleasant Gro             14.00   NWI  3 
 74 Francis, Jacob               Provo HS                 14.22   NWI  8 
 75 Williams, Adam               American Lea             14.76   NWI  2 
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Jake                  Copper Hills             11.37   NWI  10   
  2 Compton, Alex                Pleasant Gro             11.41   NWI   8   
  3 Gardanier, Zach              Springville              11.47   NWI   6   
  4 Liddiard, Tyler              Murray HS                11.51   NWI   5   
  5 Odle, Cole                   American For             11.62   NWI   4   
  6 Waitkevich, Nick             Westlake Hig             11.72   NWI   3   
  7 Brown, Dallas                Provo HS                 11.81   NWI   2   
  8 Kester, Kolby                Green River              11.92   NWI   1   
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warner, Ashleigh             Mountain Vie           5:11.69   10   
  2 Harper, Summer               Orem HS                5:14.11    8   
  3 Redd, Jennica                Mountain Vie           5:14.24    6   
  4 Greenwood, Candace           Orem HS                5:29.69    5   
  5 Warner, Morgan               American For           5:31.08    4   
  6 Nickerson, Angie             Murray HS              5:31.26    3   
  7 Jones, Mallory               Timpview Hig           5:32.98    2   
  8 Tramp, Jackie                Green River            5:33.01    1   
  9 Phelps, Ashley               Maple Mounta           5:33.35  
 10 Eyestone, Ellie              Mountain Vie           5:33.98  
 11 Skousen, Lecy                Timpanogos H           5:36.35  
 12 Heaps, Jackie                Lehi HS                5:36.95  
 13 Knapp, Hayley                Maple Mounta           5:37.28  
 14 Draper, Kenzie               Lehi HS                5:37.48  
 15 Hullinger, Kate              Springville            5:38.32  
 16 Bohr, Taylor                 Green River            5:38.40  
 17 Anderson, Ashley             Timpanogos H           5:38.45  
 18 Brian, Montana               Orem HS                5:38.75  
 19 Terry, Sidney                Timpanogos H           5:40.52  
 20 Heninger, Alicia             Pleasant Gro           5:41.72  
 21 Lee, Jamie                   American For           5:42.96  
 22 Crook, Cortney               Salem Hills            5:43.59  
 23 Hash, Sarah                  Maple Mounta           5:45.16  
 24 Berlin, Hannah               Timpanogos H           5:45.35  
 25 Leach, Diane                 American For           5:45.86  
 26 Brockbank, Margo             Salem Hills            5:47.30  
 27 Mayne, Hannah                Lone Peak HS           5:47.41  
 28 Myers, Melissa               Payson Track           5:48.16  
 29 Archer, Samantha             Copper Hills           5:48.31  
 30 Malm, Sierra                 Salem Hills            5:48.66  
 31 Warnick, Rachel              Maple Mounta           5:49.13  
 32 Allen, Emily                 Lehi HS                5:50.80  
 33 Hildebrandt, Jasmyn          American For           5:51.35  
 34 Whetten, Taryn               Pleasant Gro           5:51.63  
 35 Slemboski, Berlyn            Lone Peak HS           5:52.03  
 36 Kropushek, Katrina           Westlake Hig           5:52.75  
 37 Houle, Skotie                Orem HS                5:53.02  
 38 Trujillo, Ammy               Spanish Fork           5:55.17  
 39 Walker, Ali                  West Jordan            5:58.60  
 40 Hartford, Anastasia          Green River            5:59.19  
 41 Lux, Lakyn                   American For           5:59.66  
 42 Nielson, Mackenzie           Springville            6:00.19  
 43 Reay, Bronte                 Timpview Hig           6:00.26  
 44 Roberts, Leah                Timpview Hig           6:00.36  
 45 Callister, Jasmine           Timpview Hig           6:00.51  
 46 Mitchel, Kate                Orem HS                6:01.26  
 47 Blair, Lauren                Timpview Hig           6:02.00  
 48 Morrin, Emily                Lone Peak HS           6:04.33  
 49 Hill, Amanda                 Provo HS               6:06.26  
 50 Barnes, Bri                  Springville            6:06.30  
 51 Beard, Laurann               Mountain Vie           6:07.22  
 52 Peterson, Sarah              Westlake Hig           6:07.48  
 53 Reed, Megan                  Provo HS               6:08.69  
 54 Schuring, Lindsay            Maple Mounta           6:08.85  
 55 Chandler, Cassie             Spanish Fork           6:09.45  
 56 Wilson, Amber                Timpanogos H           6:09.79  
 57 Larsen, Stephanie            West Jordan            6:10.57  
 58 Moyer, Alyssa                Salem Hills            6:12.27  
 59 Soules, Heather              Springville            6:13.21  
 60 Annable, Hailey              Green River            6:17.04  
 61 Gardner, Braden              Spanish Fork           6:18.04  
 62 Bennett, Jessica             Westlake Hig           6:18.28  
 63 Boshard, Peggy               Provo HS               6:21.95  
 64 Hills, Sara                  West Jordan            6:24.01  
 65 Pace, Emily                  Provo HS               6:25.48  
 66 Walker, Brieann              Westlake Hig           6:26.40  
 67 Olsen, Shantara              Spanish Fork           6:30.79  
 68 Gibbs, Rebecca               Murray HS              6:33.09  
 69 Jeppson, Jessi               Westlake Hig           6:35.33  
 70 Boyer, Katelyn               Springville            6:49.51  
 71 Edwards, Min                 Lehi HS                6:51.09  
 72 Willes, Karly                Murray HS              7:03.55  
 73 Warnock, Ella                Spanish Fork           7:10.78  
 74 Gregory, Savanna             Murray HS              7:27.86  
 75 Schneider, Sophia            Provo HS               7:47.30  
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baxter, Lauren               Timpview Hig             56.56q  4 
  2 Larsen, Brooke               Springville            1:00.31q  6 
  3 Fuller, Marcy                Timpanogos H           1:00.64q  8 
  4 Keel, Lily                   Westlake Hig           1:01.74q  3 
  5 Morin, Danaya                Westlake Hig           1:01.78q  2 
  6 Warner, Morgan               American For           1:01.97q  9 
  7 Williams, Jensen             Maple Mounta           1:01.98q  8 
  8 Cease, Katie                 Westlake Hig           1:02.02q  1 
  9 Kauffman, Mikaela            Lehi HS                1:02.32   9 
 10 Bernardo, Makayla            American For           1:02.52   5 
 11 Lamoreaux, Corrie            Lone Peak HS           1:02.79   7 
 12 Tobler, Natalie              Payson Track           1:02.88   2 
 13 Eisert, Sarah                Copper Hills           1:03.09   9 
 14 Stay, Rachel                 Mountain Vie           1:03.18   2 
 15 Elmont, Megan                Maple Mounta           1:03.22   5 
 15 Kelemen, Julia               Provo HS               1:03.22   7 
 17 Ricketts, Madeline           Copper Hills           1:03.39   3 
 18 Ross, Katie                  Timpview Hig           1:04.11   8 
 19 Bingham, Rachel              Maple Mounta           1:04.15   5 
 20 Hunter, Mary alice           Lone Peak HS           1:04.20   4 
 21 Tew, Camille                 Salem Hills            1:04.44   6 
 22 Line, Megan                  American For           1:04.51   3 
 23 Briggs, Mariah               Mountain Vie           1:05.14   7 
 24 Messick, Camla               Timpview Hig           1:05.46   3 
 25 Rosenberg, Leksi             Springville            1:05.56   9 
 26 Keliiliki, Jalene            Maple Mounta           1:05.82   4 
 27 Graham, Bobbe                Maple Mounta           1:06.41   8 
 28 Pyper, Melissa               Murray HS              1:06.44   5 
 29 Diaz, Alyssa                 Westlake Hig           1:06.66   6 
 30 Codner, Kami                 Mountain Vie           1:06.84   2 
 31 Foster, Abbie                Lehi HS                1:07.35   4 
 32 Woodward, Caitlin            Lehi HS                1:07.49   1 
 33 Money, Maddy                 Spanish Fork           1:07.54   4 
 34 Stratton, Rachel             Orem HS                1:07.58   8 
 35 Beckstead, Jayda             Westlake Hig           1:08.51   3 
 36 Spong, Karen                 Provo HS               1:08.72   1 
 37 Lee, Abby                    Orem HS                1:08.96   7 
 38 Riches, Victoria             Murray HS              1:09.58   7 
 39 Pace, Anna                   Murray HS              1:09.79   1 
 40 Stanton, Ashley              Salem Hills            1:10.03   3 
 41 Stratton, Jordyn             Orem HS                1:10.18   6 
 42 Milton, Alyce                Spanish Fork           1:10.33   7 
 43 Hpkins, Briana               Mountain Vie           1:10.48   9 
 44 McVey, Becca                 Salem Hills            1:11.84   8 
 45 Orton, Louisa                Provo HS               1:12.10   7 
 46 Parker, Ashley               Murray HS              1:12.89   6 
 47 Mclannan, Lani               Timpview Hig           1:12.95   8 
 48 Morales, Elizabeth           Taylorsville           1:16.52   3 
 49 Peatross, Alyssa             Salem Hills            1:16.66   2 
 50 Peters, Abby                 Payson Track           1:18.35   9 
 -- Roper, Katie                 Provo HS                    NT   7 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Baxter, Lauren               Timpview Hig             56.09   10   
  2 Warner, Morgan               American For           1:00.06    8   
  3 Morin, Danaya                Westlake Hig           1:01.06    6   
  4 Keel, Lily                   Westlake Hig           1:01.26    5   
  5 Williams, Jensen             Maple Mounta           1:01.27    4   
  6 Cease, Katie                 Westlake Hig           1:01.83    3   
  7 Fuller, Marcy                Timpanogos H           1:03.93    2   
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rounds, Andy                 Skyline HS               48.48q  2 
  2 Charles, Taylor              Orem HS                  51.56q  8 
  3 Keller, Daniel               American For             51.75q  9 
  3 Asay, Taylor                 Copper Hills             51.75q 11 
  5 Liddiard, Tyler              Murray HS                52.00q  6 
  6 Odle, Cole                   American For             52.16q  3 
  7 Adams, Blake                 Salem Hills              52.35q  5 
  8 Ellis, Blake                 Lone Peak HS             52.36q  4 
  9 Saunders, Zac                Lone Peak HS             52.74   1 
 10 Wilson, Brian                Green River              52.79   7 
 11 Jones, Daniel                Springville              52.96   7 
 12 Hayword, Zac                 Timpview Hig             52.98   1 
 13 Faux, Isaac                  Maple Mounta             53.01   3 
 14 Rutland, Deion               Timpanogos H             53.08   4 
 15 Poulos, Brandon              Orem HS                  53.15   8 
 16 Muirbrook, Kevin             Maple Mounta             53.30   6 
 17 Johnson, Peter               Provo HS                 53.52   7 
 18 Pace, Jadon                  Mountain Vie             53.95  10 
 19 Lancaster, Dan               Green River              53.99  11 
 20 Martinez, Cristian           Timpanogos H             54.07   5 
 21 Walker, Josh                 Murray HS                54.12   9 
 22 Benson, Matt                 Mountain Vie             54.23   8 
 23 Church, Trevor               Springville              54.25   6 
 24 Barker, Devin                Maple Mounta             54.52   2 
 25 Clark, Tim                   Lone Peak HS             54.64   1 
 26 Lau, Zach                    Salem Hills              54.92   4 
 27 Esser, Grant                 Westlake Hig             55.19   3 
 28 Petterson, Taylor            Copper Hills             55.29  10 
 29 Charles, Tanner              Orem HS                  55.40   5 
 30 Gallagher, Yanni             Kanab Track              55.46   1 
 31 Lonsberry, Blake             Springville              55.50   8 
 32 Wakley, Jaron                Westlake Hig             55.59   7 
 33 Bardalez, Jonathan           Westlake Hig             55.65   8 
 34 Melling, Tyler               Maple Mounta             55.75  11 
 35 Kemp, Henry                  Copper Hills             55.76  10 
 36 Walton, Blake                Lone Peak HS             55.83   3 
 37 Prothero, Eddie              Maple Mounta             55.87   2 
 38 Roach, Justin                Timpview Hig             56.06  10 
 39 Hackworth, Chris             Copper Hills             56.15   4 
 40 Cox, Dylan                   Murray HS                56.35  11 
 41 Summers, Marc                Copper Hills             56.42   6 
 42 Tarter, Kyle                 Salem Hills              56.55   5 
 43 Hartford, Josh               Green River              56.69  11 
 44 Barton, Bradley              Lehi HS                  56.74   7 
 45 LeBaron, Jon                 Timpanogos H             57.05   8 
 46 McNeil, Taggert              Orem HS                  57.16  10 
 47 Chipman, Seth                Springville              57.17   5 
 48 Hamby, Kody                  Salem Hills              57.42   9 
 49 Nadauld, Murphy              Springville              57.55   9 
 50 Barton, Caleb                Provo HS                 57.80   5 
 51 Gwilliam, Dakota             Westlake Hig             58.35   4 
 52 Miller, Jake                 Mountain Vie             58.46   1 
 53 Clark, Blake                 Pleasant Gro             58.54   9 
 54 Robison, Alex                Provo HS                 58.56   2 
 55 Baker, Josh                  American For             58.59   5 
 56 Pickard, James               Timpanogos H             58.89  11 
 57 Lewis, Riley                 American Lea             58.95   6 
 58 McIlmoil, John               Timpview Hig             58.96   2 
 59 Ballard, Parker              Lehi HS                  59.53   7 
 60 Orton, Jerron                Spanish Fork             59.64   9 
 61 Brockbank, Bradley           Murray HS                59.83   3 
 62 Lesa, Teiano                 Provo HS                 59.95   6 
 63 Foli, Elvis                  Mountain Vie           1:00.43   3 
 64 John, Marcus                 Spanish Fork           1:00.88   1 
 65 Silva, Brady                 Spanish Fork           1:01.57   1 
 66 Olson, Caleb                 American Lea           1:02.53  10 
 67 Jones, Kayden                Westlake Hig           1:02.61   6 
 68 Francis, Jacob               Provo HS               1:03.51  11 
 69 Black, Kolby                 Spanish Fork           1:03.61  10 
 70 Mullins, Sean                Timpview Hig           1:04.74   9 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Odle, Cole                   American For             50.41   10   
  2 Keller, Daniel               American For             50.44    8   
  3 Asay, Taylor                 Copper Hills             51.06    6   
  4 Adams, Blake                 Salem Hills              51.48    5   
  5 Charles, Taylor              Orem HS                  51.51    4   
  6 Liddiard, Tyler              Murray HS                51.60    3   
  7 Ellis, Blake                 Lone Peak HS             52.25    2   
 
Event 9  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncan, Sarah                Springville              47.24q  9 
  2 Carlson, Kaity               West Jordan              48.02q  3 
  3 Stapel, Mindy                Springville              48.58q  8 
  4 Vaitohi, Siale               Salem Hills              48.59q  2 
  5 Brooks, Rachel               Copper Hills             49.04q  4 
  6 Baker, Alisa                 Timpanogos H             49.43q  5 
  7 Earl, Ashley                 Copper Hills             49.51q  7 
  8 Lines, Kim                   Timpview Hig             50.25q  2 
  9 Morrison, Abby               American For             50.66   5 
 10 Richards, Summer             Lehi HS                  50.81   9 
 11 Vaughan, Julia               Lone Peak HS             51.05   1 
 12 Brown, Emily                 Timpanogos H             51.06   3 
 13 Huntsman, Jennifer           Spanish Fork             51.37   6 
 14 Bennett, Brette              Maple Mounta             51.54   9 
 15 Roy, Tressa                  Copper Hills             51.68   9 
 16 Pilcher, Lauren              Springville              51.75   1 
 17 Skousen, Lecy                Timpanogos H             52.07   2 
 18 Gnose, Tori                  Green River              52.46   7 
 19 Nelson, Hannah               Springville              52.92   2 
 20 Hull, Courtney               American For             53.05   5 
 21 Eyre, Meagan                 Copper Hills             53.14   3 
 22 Gomm, Tiffany                Maple Mounta             53.39   8 
 23 Schulz, Ashli                Pleasant Gro             53.82   7 
 24 Nelson, Devyn                Copper Hills             54.18   3 
 25 Johnson, Shantel             Maple Mounta             54.23   6 
 26 Kueffner, Justine            Taylorsville             54.46   5 
 27 Garn, Megan                  Springville              54.60   7 
 28 Brocious, Lauren             American For             54.61   8 
 29 Anderson, Kylee              Pleasant Gro             55.65   4 
 30 Friedbaum, Evie              Provo HS                 55.81   1 
 31 Strosser, Tarin              Maple Mounta             56.36   8 
 32 Ward, Olivia                 Murray HS                56.48   4 
 33 Hunter, Mary alice           Lone Peak HS             56.63   9 
 34 Gomez, Kalani                Westlake Hig             56.85   4 
 35 Ellis, Kaylee                Lehi HS                  57.57   3 
 36 Lee, Alesha                  Payson Track             57.70   3 
 37 Stone, Mindy                 Salem Hills              58.10   5 
 38 Stanton, Ashley              Salem Hills              58.70   7 
 39 Harris, Jessica              Murray HS                59.30   9 
 40 Eborn, Mandi                 Murray HS                59.48   6 
 41 Muirbrook, Kayci             Spanish Fork             59.70   6 
 42 Hill, Amanda                 Provo HS               1:00.20   9 
 43 Weight, Adrienne             Salem Hills            1:01.14   7 
 44 Farnes, Maddie               Spanish Fork           1:01.60   2 
 45 Montanares, Kathrine         Murray HS              1:02.75   8 
 46 Peterson, Becka              Westlake Hig           1:05.96   4 
 47 Robbins, Heather             Timpanogos H           1:05.98   4 
 -- Reeves, Samantha             Orem HS                     DQ   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Carlson, Kaity               West Jordan              47.52   10   
  2 Brooks, Rachel               Copper Hills             47.90    8   
  3 Vaitohi, Siale               Salem Hills              48.63    6   
  4 Earl, Ashley                 Copper Hills             49.59    5   
  5 Lines, Kim                   Timpview Hig             50.84    4   
  6 Stapel, Mindy                Springville              51.52    3   
  7 Baker, Alisa                 Timpanogos H             55.06    2   
 
Event 10  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kester, Kolby                Green River              40.49q  5 
  2 Jay, Jeremy                  Springville              40.78q  5 
  3 Epperson, Jayden             Murray HS                41.11q  6 
  4 Nelson, Jordan               Copper Hills             41.73q  1 
  5 Graves, Joey                 Murray HS                42.91q  3 
  6 Herd, Braeden                Mountain Vie             42.99q  2 
  7 Huber, Zach                  Green River              43.06q  4 
  7 Hardy, Brandon               Orem HS                  43.06q  5 
  9 Nelson, Hunter               Springville              43.08   2 
  9 Austin, Tucker               Maple Mounta             43.08   4 
 11 Best, Chad                   Timpanogos H             43.33   5 
 12 Parry, Sam                   Lehi HS                  43.41   4 
 13 Egbert, Kaleb                Orem HS                  43.63   6 
 14 Birks, Chandler              Lone Peak HS             44.11   3 
 15 Lee, Tanner                  American For             44.16   6 
 16 Crandall, Trevor             Provo HS                 44.25   6 
 17 Lewis, Mckay                 Spanish Fork             44.36   6 
 18 Bartholomew, Michael         Springville              44.57   3 
 19 Crandall, Collin             Provo HS                 44.67   6 
 20 Stark, Dallen                Springville              44.91   3 
 21 Adams, Kevin                 Lone Peak HS             45.12   3 
 22 Correa, Pedro                Mountain Vie             45.26   4 
 23 Nelson, Josh                 Murray HS                45.28   1 
 24 Cook, Brian                  Pleasant Gro             45.45   1 
 25 Speer, Nathan                Westlake Hig             45.63   6 
 26 Michaelis, Tyrone            Copper Hills             46.11   4 
 27 Simpson, Jake                Orem HS                  46.40   4 
 28 Bailey, Matt                 Westlake Hig             46.50   2 
 29 Bishop, T.J.                 American For             46.61   3 
 30 Spencer, Jordan              Salem Hills              46.68   3 
 31 Collard, Jacob               Hunter HS                46.98   1 
 32 Adair, Joe                   Lehi HS                  47.32   1 
 33 Eliason, Aaron               Salem Hills              47.41   2 
 34 Strong, Scott                Maple Mounta             47.63   6 
 34 Merriman, Andy               Timpanogos H             47.63   5 
 36 Barney, Alec                 Salem Hills              47.71   2 
 37 Patchett, Jonathan           Provo HS                 48.35   1 
 38 Ostrom, Erik                 Lone Peak HS             48.38   3 
 39 Garcia, Marcos               Copper Hills             48.63   2 
 40 Schumacher, Myles            Lehi HS                  48.68   5 
 41 Malm, Dylan                  Salem Hills              48.92   2 
 42 Graves, Paul                 Murray HS                49.93   5 
 43 Russell, Steven              Spanish Fork             50.13   5 
 44 Christiansen, Christevan     Provo HS                 53.44   4 
 45 Womack, Sam                  Payson Track             53.92   1 
 46 Tervort, Zachary             American Lea           1:00.91   2 
 -- Mitchell, Nathan             Westlake Hig                DQ   4 
 
Event 10  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kester, Kolby                Green River              39.69   10   
  2 Jay, Jeremy                  Springville              39.86    8   
  3 Nelson, Jordan               Copper Hills             40.68    6   
  4 Epperson, Jayden             Murray HS                41.11    5   
  5 Graves, Joey                 Murray HS                42.55    4   
  6 Hardy, Brandon               Orem HS                  43.20    3   
  7 Huber, Zach                  Green River              43.76    2   
  8 Herd, Braeden                Mountain Vie             46.15    1   
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baxter, Lauren               Timpview Hig             25.05q  NWI  4 
  2 Rosenberg, Kaisa             Springville              25.20q  NWI  6 
  3 Eaton, Lexi                  Springville              25.96q  NWI  3 
  4 Peterson, Wendy              Orem HS                  26.29q  NWI  8 
  5 Wheeler, Aimee               Springville              26.53q  NWI  5 
  6 Warner, Morgan               American For             26.83q  NWI  7 
  7 Larsen, Brooke               Springville              26.86q  NWI  2 
  8 Trawally, Fatou              Skyline HS               27.14q  NWI  9 
  9 Donaldson, Kaila             Westlake Hig             27.20   NWI  7 
 10 Tramp, Vicki                 Green River              27.27   NWI  4 
 11 Fuller, Marcy                Timpanogos H             27.37   NWI  9 
 12 Williams, Jensen             Maple Mounta             27.45   NWI  1 
 13 Carlson, Kaity               West Jordan              27.47   NWI  1 
 14 Beckstead, Kassadi           Murray HS                27.57   NWI  1 
 15 Bingham, Rachel              Maple Mounta             27.58   NWI  6 
 16 Weight, Tessa                Maple Mounta             27.61   NWI  8 
 17 Herrera, Rosely              Mountain Vie             27.68   NWI  2 
 17 Reeves, Samantha             Orem HS                  27.68   NWI  5 
 19 Heyn, Christine              Maple Mounta             27.83   NWI  3 
 20 Moffat, Audrey               Payson Track             27.90   NWI  2 
 21 Keel, Lily                   Westlake Hig             27.93   NWI  1 
 22 May, Alex                    Lehi HS                  28.00   NWI  3 
 23 Cease, Katie                 Westlake Hig             28.06   NWI  9 
 24 Eisert, Sarah                Copper Hills             28.12   NWI  6 
 25 Searle, Maya                 Murray HS                28.18   NWI  8 
 26 Tagg, Jackie                 Spanish Fork             28.20   NWI  2 
 27 Burr, Cassie                 Timpanogos H             28.28   NWI  6 
 28 Ricketts, Madeline           Copper Hills             28.38   NWI  8 
 29 Black, Tatiana               Orem HS                  28.39   NWI  8 
 30 Kelemen, Julia               Provo HS                 28.51   NWI  5 
 31 Pyper, Melissa               Murray HS                28.57   NWI  7 
 32 Pittard, Paige               Mountain Vie             28.62   NWI  4 
 33 Laws, Nicole                 Provo HS                 28.64   NWI  5 
 34 Hunt, Katie                  American For             28.65   NWI  2 
 35 Tew, Camille                 Salem Hills              28.72   NWI  3 
 36 Novak, Sondra                Maple Mounta             28.88   NWI  4 
 37 Thomas, Kaysha               Copper Hills             29.07   NWI  7 
 38 Goeckeritz, Sofia            Murray HS                29.08   NWI  9 
 39 Nussbaum, Sierra             Green River              29.12   NWI  1 
 40 Ross, Katie                  Timpview Hig             29.16   NWI  5 
 41 Giles, Abby                  Westlake Hig             29.18   NWI  6 
 42 Amos, Amber                  Spanish Fork             29.34   NWI  9 
 43 Gish, Crystal                Pleasant Gro             29.39   NWI  1 
 44 Briggs, Mariah               Mountain Vie             29.40   NWI  2 
 45 Saunders, McKenzie           Salem Hills              29.42   NWI  6 
 46 Hunter, Mckayla              Timpview Hig             29.46   NWI  4 
 47 Crook, Cassidy               Spanish Fork             29.48   NWI  2 
 48 Schmidt, Shelby              Lehi HS                  29.52   NWI  7 
 49 Wells, Tayla                 Provo HS                 29.63   NWI  5 
 50 Spong, Karen                 Provo HS                 29.80   NWI  1 
 51 Kueffner, Justine            Taylorsville             29.86   NWI  5 
 52 Jenkinson, Anneliese         Pleasant Gro             29.91   NWI  9 
 53 Penney, Alexus               Copper Hills             30.05   NWI  3 
 54 Buckwalter, Kylie            American For             30.19   NWI  4 
 55 Morales, Elizabeth           Taylorsville             30.25   NWI  7 
 56 Milton, Alyce                Spanish Fork             30.40   NWI  3 
 57 Ruffell, Lexi                Westlake Hig             30.58   NWI  8 
 58 Money, Maddy                 Spanish Fork             30.59   NWI  7 
 59 Hpkins, Briana               Mountain Vie             30.80   NWI  2 
 60 Elder, Elisa                 Salem Hills              30.91   NWI  8 
 61 Parker, Ashley               Murray HS                31.01   NWI  4 
 62 Wixom, Natalie               Salem Hills              31.09   NWI  9 
 63 Griffiths, Melanie           Salem Hills              31.38   NWI  5 
 64 Mackay, Maddy                Lehi HS                  31.89   NWI  6 
 65 Yapias, Amanda               Provo HS                 34.07   NWI  1 
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosenberg, Kaisa             Springville              25.29   NWI  10   
  2 Eaton, Lexi                  Springville              26.36   NWI   8   
  3 Peterson, Wendy              Orem HS                  26.37   NWI   6   
  4 Warner, Morgan               American For             26.71   NWI   5   
  5 Trawally, Fatou              Skyline HS               27.24   NWI   4   
  6 Wheeler, Aimee               Springville              27.27   NWI   3   
  7 Larsen, Brooke               Springville              27.32   NWI   2   
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gardanier, Zach              Springville              22.74q  NWI  3 
  2 Harrison, Devin              Green River              22.92q  NWI  4 
  3 Asay, Taylor                 Copper Hills             23.16q  NWI  8 
  4 Strobell, Bradford           Murray HS                23.24q  NWI  6 
  5 Miyasaki, Jalon              Springville              23.27q  NWI  5 
  6 Liddiard, Tyler              Murray HS                23.42q  NWI  1 
  7 Rutland, Deion               Timpanogos H             23.55q  NWI  1 
  8 Peterson, Jordan             Lehi HS                  23.60q  NWI  5 
  9 Spencer, Jace                Salem Hills              23.69   NWI  5 
 10 Dortch, Caden                Westlake Hig             23.87   NWI  4 
 11 Decker, Justin               Pleasant Gro             23.92   NWI  6 
 12 Crandall, Collin             Provo HS                 23.99   NWI  7 
 13 Ortese, Kevin                Judge Memorial C         24.00   NWI  8 
 14 McGinn, Cameron              Timpanogos H             24.06   NWI  8 
 15 Adams, Blake                 Salem Hills              24.07   NWI  6 
 16 Bloom, Skyler                Green River              24.08   NWI  4 
 17 Barker, Devin                Maple Mounta             24.10   NWI  1 
 18 Taylor, Alex                 Copper Hills             24.11   NWI  3 
 19 Muirbrook, Kevin             Maple Mounta             24.12   NWI  5 
 20 Kroupa, Adam                 Green River              24.13   NWI  3 
 21 Siebert, Josh                Mountain Vie             24.19   NWI  6 
 22 Reece, Josh                  Salem Hills              24.26   NWI  3 
 23 Benson, Jacob                Lehi HS                  24.28   NWI  8 
 24 Cox, Dylan                   Murray HS                24.32   NWI  5 
 24 Smith, Rick                  Mountain Vie             24.32   NWI  4 
 26 Plant, Dylan                 Murray HS                24.33   NWI  1 
 27 Noll, Jessie                 Springville              24.34   NWI  3 
 28 Crandall, Trevor             Provo HS                 24.47   NWI  2 
 29 McNeil, Taggert              Orem HS                  24.69   NWI  7 
 30 Hardy, Brandon               Orem HS                  24.80   NWI  7 
 31 Day, Dallin                  Lehi HS                  24.82   NWI  6 
 32 Wahinehookai, Jake           Spanish Fork             24.83   NWI  1 
 33 Tarter, Kyle                 Salem Hills              24.85   NWI  6 
 33 Waitkevich, Nick             Westlake Hig             24.85   NWI  6 
 35 Trent, Skyler                Pleasant Gro             24.92   NWI  2 
 36 Jensen, Nate                 Westlake Hig             25.05   NWI  7 
 37 Mehl, Derik                  Springville              25.11   NWI  2 
 38 Mortensen, Brayden           Lehi HS                  25.12   NWI  2 
 38 Miller, Jake                 Orem HS                  25.12   NWI  7 
 40 Hackworth, Chris             Copper Hills             25.13   NWI  8 
 41 Hillstead, Brock             Westlake Hig             25.19   NWI  7 
 41 Melling, Tyler               Maple Mounta             25.19   NWI  1 
 43 Slavins, Justin              Maple Mounta             25.20   NWI  8 
 44 Robison, Alex                Provo HS                 25.28   NWI  3 
 45 Willmore, Eric               Pleasant Gro             25.52   NWI  4 
 46 Orton, Jerron                Spanish Fork             25.66   NWI  5 
 47 LeBaron, Jon                 Timpanogos H             25.89   NWI  5 
 48 Decker, Zach                 Pleasant Gro             25.90   NWI  3 
 49 Foli, Elvis                  Mountain Vie             25.98   NWI  2 
 50 Borkman, Josh                Salem Hills              26.11   NWI  5 
 51 Mullins, Sean                Timpview Hig             26.40   NWI  1 
 52 Masterson, Andrew            Spanish Fork             26.42   NWI  4 
 53 Landes, Russell              American Lea             26.49   NWI  2 
 54 Clark, Blake                 Pleasant Gro             27.60   NWI  4 
 55 Schumacher, Myles            Lehi HS                  28.36   NWI  4 
 -- Martinez, Cristian           Timpanogos H                NT   NWI  3 
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardanier, Zach              Springville              22.93   NWI  10   
  2 Strobell, Bradford           Murray HS                23.25   NWI   8   
  3 Harrison, Devin              Green River              23.26   NWI   6   
  4 Asay, Taylor                 Copper Hills             23.30   NWI   5   
  5 Peterson, Jordan             Lehi HS                  23.61   NWI   4   
  6 Liddiard, Tyler              Murray HS                23.73   NWI   3   
  7 Miyasaki, Jalon              Springville              23.78   NWI   2   
  8 Rutland, Deion               Timpanogos H             24.75   NWI   1   
 
Event 13  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West, Austin                 American For           4:19.62   10   
  2 Morrin, Steve                Lone Peak HS           4:28.56    8   
  3 Faux, Isaac                  Maple Mounta           4:33.48    6   
  4 Heslington, Jacob            Timpanogos H           4:34.73    5   
  5 Edmondson, Brandon           Salem Hills            4:36.39    4   
  6 Patey, Paxton                Maple Mounta           4:36.87    3   
  7 Christensen, Garrett         Orem HS                4:36.90    2   
  8 Morrison, MacKenzie          American For           4:39.35    1   
  9 Christensen, Joseph          Springville            4:40.24  
 10 Werner, Chance               Orem HS                4:40.26  
 11 Brown, Alex                  Mountain Vie           4:40.89  
 12 Green, Tyson                 American For           4:42.12  
 13 King, Gordon                 Mountain Vie           4:43.39  
 14 Goff, Adam                   Lone Peak HS           4:45.06  
 15 Brower, Austin               Westlake Hig           4:45.21  
 16 McClelland, Brayden          American For           4:45.44  
 17 Giles, Stephen               Mountain Vie           4:47.66  
 18 Peck, Nathan                 Salem Hills            4:48.18  
 19 Griswold, Dallas             American For           4:50.34  
 20 Gallagher, Yanni             Kanab Track            4:50.62  
 21 Adams, Gabe                  Provo HS               4:51.00  
 22 Chesnut, Matthew             Salem Hills            4:51.34  
 23 Walton, Cole                 Lone Peak HS           4:52.00  
 24 Harmon, Schyler              Pleasant Gro           4:52.09  
 25 Hartford, Josh               Green River            4:52.62  
 26 Winn, Cody                   Lehi HS                4:54.40  
 27 Schulze, Kai                 Payson Track           4:54.72  
 28 Peterson, Marc               Lone Peak HS           4:55.34  
 29 Shields, Ty                  Springville            4:55.72  
 30 Birrell, Austin              Orem HS                4:56.56  
 31 Stradley, Matthew            Copper Hills           4:56.70  
 32 Dalley, Jantzen              Springville            4:56.84  
 33 Singleton, Kade              Copper Hills           4:57.75  
 34 Preece, CalDon               Westlake Hig           4:59.24  
 35 Young, Jarom                 Green River            4:59.52  
 36 Liddell, Taylor              Timpanogos H           5:01.47  
 37 Walker, Josh                 Murray HS              5:02.84  
 38 Vance, Nathan                Maple Mounta           5:02.86  
 39 Guerrero, Fausto             Spanish Fork           5:03.32  
 40 Minson, Alex                 Salem Hills            5:03.58  
 41 Robertson, Adam              Provo HS               5:03.94  
 42 Wilcox, Derek                Lehi HS                5:04.33  
 43 Park, Griffin                Springville            5:04.93  
 44 Gardner, Owen                Springville            5:06.64  
 45 Jackman, Tate                Timpanogos H           5:06.88  
 46 Garlick, Tanner              Lehi HS                5:07.46  
 47 Secretan, Kjeisten           Lehi HS                5:08.15  
 48 Griffin, Dallin              Lehi HS                5:08.28  
 49 Holderness, Adam             Orem HS                5:09.46  
 50 Runolfsen, Tanner            Spanish Fork           5:12.40  
 51 Reimschussel, Reed           Pleasant Gro           5:12.42  
 52 Wright, James                Salem Hills            5:12.63  
 53 Bush, Samuel                 Hunter HS              5:13.23  
 54 Carlile, Hyrum               Westlake Hig           5:13.43  
 55 Gowers, Kyle                 American Lea           5:13.51  
 56 Madsen, Kaleb                Timpanogos H           5:13.96  
 57 Gomez, Nephi                 Westlake Hig           5:16.50  
 58 Sanders, Micah               Maple Mounta           5:18.36  
 59 Richardson, Easton           Millard High           5:18.47  
 60 Guerra, Erwin                Mountain Vie           5:21.12  
 61 Cook, Parker                 Timpview Hig           5:21.90  
 62 Cannon, Paul                 Murray HS              5:25.00  
 63 Morgan, Elias                Timpview Hig           5:26.56  
 64 Schofield, Parker            Murray HS              5:29.61  
 65 Bowers, David                Westlake Hig           5:31.03  
 66 Taylor, Christian            Maple Mounta           5:31.65  
 67 Heaton, Will                 Murray HS              5:33.58  
 68 Dinkins, Malachi             Payson Track           5:34.13  
 69 Goodwin, Daymen              Timpview Hig           5:38.25  
 70 Woodfield, Travis            Timpview Hig           5:41.25  
 71 Evans, Taten                 American Lea           5:41.30  
 72 Hill, Aaron                  Provo HS               5:41.62  
 73 Young, Taz                   Spanish Fork           5:49.10  
 74 Barrows, Brandon             Murray HS              5:49.21  
 75 Younger, Reed                Spanish Fork           6:03.74  
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Springville HS  'A'                                   49.05   1  10   
  2 Orem HS  'A'                                          50.07   1   8   
     1) Black, Tatiana                  2) Reeves, Samantha               
     3) Harr, Brittney                  4) Peterson, Wendy                
  3 Maple Mountain HS  'A'                                51.36   1   6   
     1) Heyn, Christine                 2) Elmont, Megan                  
     3) Weight, Tessa                   4) Bingham, Rachel                
  4 Westlake High School  'A'                             51.57   1   5   
     1) Donaldson, Kaila                2) Keel, Lily                     
     3) Giles, Abby                     4) Morin, Danaya                  
  5 Timpanogos HS  'A'                                    52.24   1   4   
     1) Burr, Cassie                    2) Willlardson, Eva               
     3) Sulz, Julie                     4) Fuller, Marcy                  
  6 Murray HS  'A'                                        53.56   1   3   
     1) Beckstead, Kassadi              2) Goeckeritz, Sofia              
     3) Searle, Maya                    4) Tyler, Elizabeth               
  7 Spanish Fork HS  'A'                                  53.98   2   2   
     1) DeLeo, Jessica                  2) Money, Maddy                   
     3) Tagg, Jackie                    4) Huntsman, Jennifer             
  8 Payson Track  'A'                                     54.06   2   1   
  9 Mountain View HS  'A'                                 54.53   2 
 10 American Fork HS  'A'                                 54.85   2 
     1) Morrison, Abby                  2) Brocious, Lauren               
     3) Hunt, Katie                     4) McCormick, Keilara             
 -- Copper Hills HS  'A'                                     DQ   2 
     1) Earl, Ashley                    2) Cruse, Desirae                 
     3) Talbot, Bethani                 4) Brooks, Rachel                 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Copper Hills HS  'A'                                  43.99   1  10   
     1) Smith, Jake                     2) Nelson, Jordan                 
     3) Taylor, Alex                    4) Asay, Taylor                   
  2 Timpview High School  'A'                             44.24   1   8   
     1) Warner, Josh                    2) Goodwin, Connor                
     3) Hayword, Zac                    4)                                
  3 Lehi HS  'A'                                          44.53   2   6   
     1) Mortensen, Brayden              2) Peterson, Jordan               
     3) Benson, Jacob                   4) Farley, Josh                   
  4 Springville HS  'A'                                   44.54   1   5   
  5 Timpanogos HS  'A'                                    44.56   1   4   
     1) Matheson, Trever                2) Rutland, Deion                 
     3) Miller, Devin                   4) Brown, Cayden                  
  6 Green River HS WY  'A'                                44.78   1   3   
     1) Bloom, Skyler                   2) Kester, Kolby                  
     3) Kroupa, Adam                    4) Harrison, Devin                
  7 Orem HS  'A'                                          45.04   2   2   
     1) Egbert, Kaleb                   2) Latimer, Jordan                
     3) Wadsworth, Bryant               4) Tiatia, Josiah                 
  8 Westlake High School  'A'                             45.08   2   1   
     1) Ofahengaue, Tre                 2) Hillstead, Brock               
     3) Dortch, Caden                   4) Waitkevich, Nick               
  9 Murray HS  'A'                                        45.96   1 
     1) Graves, Joey                    2) Cox, Dylan                     
     3) Plant, Dylan                    4) Strobell, Bradford             
 10 Maple Mountain HS  'A'                                46.13   2 
     1) Prothero, Eddie                 2) Barker, Devin                  
     3) Muirbrook, Kevin                4) Slavins, Justin                
 11 Salem Hills  'A'                                      46.46   1 
     1) Reece, Josh                     2) Barlow, Cody                   
     3) Hamby, Kody                     4) Spencer, Jace                  
 12 Mountain View HS  'A'                                 46.58   2 
 13 Spanish Fork HS  'A'                                  47.45   2 
     1) Fenton, Justin                  2) Lewis, Mckay                   
     3) Masterson, Andrew               4) Wahinehookai, Jake             
 14 Provo HS  'A'                                         47.54   1 
     1) Lesa, Teiano                    2) Robison, Alex                  
     3) Barton, Caleb                   4) Porter, Nathan                 
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Houle, Skotie                Orem HS                2:24.26   10   
  2 Stay, Rachel                 Mountain Vie           2:24.37    8   
  3 Jones, Mallory               Timpview Hig           2:24.64    6   
  4 Greenwood, Candace           Orem HS                2:26.13    5   
  5 Richardson, Kenna            Pleasant Gro           2:26.24    4   
  6 Nickerson, Angie             Murray HS              2:27.18    3   
  7 Tramp, Jackie                Green River            2:27.36    2   
  8 Baker, Alisa                 Timpanogos H           2:27.91    1   
  9 Brian, Montana               Orem HS                2:29.91  
 10 Myers, Melissa               Payson Track           2:30.71  
 11 Hash, Sarah                  Maple Mounta           2:31.13  
 12 Skousen, Lecy                Timpanogos H           2:32.58  
 13 Malm, Sierra                 Salem Hills            2:33.93  
 14 Chelak, Taylor               Timpview Hig           2:34.49  
 15 Draper, Kenzie               Lehi HS                2:35.58  
 16 Schuring, Lindsay            Maple Mounta           2:35.70  
 17 Thompson, Kylie              Maple Mounta           2:35.85  
 18 Cook, Kaylee                 Payson Track           2:36.00  
 19 Duffin, Ally                 Salem Hills            2:36.61  
 20 Warnick, Rachel              Maple Mounta           2:36.74  
 21 Whetten, Taryn               Pleasant Gro           2:37.35  
 22 Riches, Victoria             Murray HS              2:38.53  
 23 Woolley, Annie               Timpanogos H           2:38.55  
 24 Reed, Megan                  Provo HS               2:38.82  
 25 Blair, Lauren                Timpview Hig           2:38.90  
 26 Harris, Brigette             Maple Mounta           2:40.80  
 27 Dougher, Tianna              Westlake Hig           2:41.14  
 28 Allphin, Mary                Payson Track           2:41.36  
 29 Mitchel, Kate                Orem HS                2:41.68  
 30 Nielson, Mackenzie           Springville            2:44.11  
 31 Callister, Jasmine           Timpview Hig           2:44.45  
 32 Hansen, Megan                Lone Peak HS           2:44.96  
 33 Foster, Abbie                Lehi HS                2:45.14  
 34 Rosenberg, Leksi             Springville            2:45.98  
 35 Crump, Chloe                 American For           2:46.51  
 36 Pace, Anna                   Murray HS              2:47.55  
 37 Ashcraft, Casey              Springville            2:47.95  
 38 Neff, Ruby                   Timpview Hig           2:48.60  
 39 Kueffner, Justine            Taylorsville           2:49.38  
 40 Harmon, Rachel               Mountain Vie           2:51.15  
 41 Hill, Amanda                 Provo HS               2:52.33  
 42 Moyer, Alyssa                Salem Hills            2:53.40  
 43 Walker, Brieann              Westlake Hig           2:55.84  
 44 Box, Heather                 Springville            2:56.84  
 45 Pace, Emily                  Provo HS               2:57.19  
 46 Graves, Emma                 Springville            2:58.84  
 47 Wach, Megan                  Copper Hills           2:59.09  
 48 Harris, Jessica              Murray HS              3:02.68  
 49 Pratt, Erica                 Salem Hills            3:03.18  
 50 Eborn, Mandi                 Murray HS              3:09.23  
 51 Perry, Ashlyn                Timpanogos H           3:10.52  
 52 Bandow, Kassi                Mountain Vie           3:12.09  
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shelton, Haven               Pleasant Gro           1:55.97   10   
  2 Young, Clayton               American For           1:56.17    8   
  3 Sorensen, Alex               Evanston               1:59.19    6   
  4 Jones, Daniel                Springville            1:59.36    5   
  5 Benson, Matt                 Mountain Vie           1:59.63    4   
  6 Asay, Jaydn                  Mountain Vie           1:59.99    3   
  7 Faux, Isaac                  Maple Mounta           2:01.68    2   
  8 Bloomfield, Andrew           Lone Peak HS           2:02.81    1   
  9 Patey, Paxton                Maple Mounta           2:04.13  
 10 Keller, Daniel               American For           2:04.52  
 11 Christensen, Garrett         Orem HS                2:06.72  
 12 Williams, Shane              Springville            2:08.20  
 13 Esser, Grant                 Westlake Hig           2:08.55  
 14 Schulze, Kai                 Payson Track           2:08.70  
 15 Charles, Tanner              Orem HS                2:09.35  
 16 King, Gordon                 Mountain Vie           2:10.07  
 17 Adams, Blake                 Salem Hills            2:10.45  
 18 Martinez, Emilio             American For           2:10.59  
 19 Bardalez, Jonathan           Westlake Hig           2:10.64  
 20 Singleton, Kade              Copper Hills           2:11.01  
 21 Lonsberry, Blake             Springville            2:11.46  
 22 Lewis, Riley                 American Lea           2:11.69  
 23 Wakley, Jaron                Westlake Hig           2:12.41  
 24 Chesnut, Matthew             Salem Hills            2:14.28  
 25 Pederson, Zane               Timpanogos H           2:15.11  
 26 Maestas, Xavier              Murray HS              2:15.38  
 27 Hartford, Josh               Green River            2:16.08  
 28 Jackman, Tate                Timpanogos H           2:16.14  
 29 Guerrero, Fausto             Spanish Fork           2:16.33  
 30 Shields, Ty                  Springville            2:18.03  
 31 Miller, Jake                 Mountain Vie           2:18.41  
 32 Wright, James                Salem Hills            2:18.93  
 33 Hansen, Ian                  Lehi HS                2:19.57  
 34 Vance, Nathan                Maple Mounta           2:19.65  
 35 Edmondson, Brandon           Salem Hills            2:19.75  
 36 Lefevre, Shay                Maple Mounta           2:21.00  
 37 Griffin, Dallin              Lehi HS                2:21.37  
 38 Walsh, Connor                West Jordan            2:21.42  
 39 Liddell, Taylor              Timpanogos H           2:23.02  
 40 Muhlestein, Tate             Salem Hills            2:23.35  
 41 Blatter, Denver              Westlake Hig           2:24.37  
 42 Schofield, Parker            Murray HS              2:24.84  
 43 Robertson, Adam              Provo HS               2:25.00  
 44 Brockbank, Bradley           Murray HS              2:27.86  
 45 Kline, Tate                  Timpanogos H           2:28.37  
 46 Strong, Nate                 Maple Mounta           2:30.41  
 47 Nielsen, Ryan                Westlake Hig           2:31.36  
 48 Barrows, Brandon             Murray HS              2:39.67  
 49 Mckell, Ian                  Timpview Hig           2:40.55  
 50 Harper, Jared                Mountain Vie           2:41.19  
 51 Hill, Aaron                  Provo HS               2:41.27  
 52 Younger, Reed                Spanish Fork           2:41.40  
 53 Young, Taz                   Spanish Fork           2:41.69  
 
Event 18  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Springville HS  'A'                                 4:22.64   1  10   
  2 Westlake High School  'A'                           4:26.23   1   8   
     1) Donaldson, Kaila                2) Keel, Lily                     
     3) Morin, Danaya                   4) Cease, Katie                   
  3 Copper Hills HS  'A'                                4:27.79   2   6   
     1) Brooks, Rachel                  2) Eisert, Sarah                  
     3) Ricketts, Madeline              4) Archer, Samantha               
  4 Timpview High School  'A'                           4:29.26   1   5   
     1) Jube, Carrie                    2)                                
  5 Timpanogos HS  'A'                                  4:30.55   1   4   
     1) Burr, Cassie                    2) Brown, Emily                   
     3) Jensen, Amy                     4) Terry, Sidney                  
  6 Maple Mountain HS  'A'                              4:31.97   1   3   
     1) Heyn, Christine                 2) Weight, Tessa                  
     3) Bingham, Rachel                 4) Bennett, Brette                
  7 Lehi HS  'A'                                        4:34.39   1   2   
     1) Jones, Jaleisa                  2) Schmidt, Shelby                
     3) Richards, Summer                4) Kauffman, Mikaela              
  8 Spanish Fork HS  'A'                                4:35.98   2   1   
     1) Money, Maddy                    2) Tagg, Jackie                   
     3) DeLeo, Jessica                  4) Trujillo, Ammy                 
  9 American Fork HS  'A'                               4:36.18   2 
     1) Angerhofer, Kaijsa              2) Buckwalter, Kylie              
     3) Line, Megan                     4) Bernardo, Makayla              
 10 Orem HS  'A'                                        4:42.43   1 
     1) Black, Tatiana                  2) Harr, Brittney                 
     3) Lee, Abby                       4) Stratton, Jordyn               
 11 Green River HS WY  'A'                              4:55.47   2 
     1) Annable, Hailey                 2) Nussbaum, Sierra               
     3) Tramp, Jackie                   4) Tramp, Vicki                   
 -- Salem Hills  'A'                                         DQ   2 
     1) Wixom, Natalie                  2) Wilson, Kallee                 
     3) McVey, Becca                    4) Bracken, Kaetlin               
 
Event 19  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lone Peak HS  'A'                                   3:40.41   2  10   
  2 Timpanogos HS  'A'                                  3:40.86   1   8   
     1) Matheson, Trever                2) Brown, Cayden                  
     3) Rutland, Deion                  4) Heslington, Jacob              
  3 Mountain View HS  'A'                               3:43.95   1   6   
  4 Lehi HS  'A'                                        3:44.93   2   5   
     1) Benson, Jacob                   2) Peterson, Jordan               
     3) Farley, Josh                    4) Peterson, Cody                 
  5 Orem HS  'A'                                        3:47.24   1   4   
     1) Latimer, Jordan                 2) McNeil, Taggert                
     3) Poulos, Brandon                 4) Werner, Chance                 
  6 Springville HS  'A'                                 3:47.92   1   3   
  7 Copper Hills HS  'A'                                3:49.71   2   2   
     1) Smith, Jake                     2) Nelson, Jordan                 
     3) Asay, Taylor                    4) Summers, Marc                  
  8 Pleasant Grove HS  'A'                              3:49.79   1   1   
     1) Decker, Justin                  2) Trent, Skyler                  
     3) Compton, Alex                   4) Shelton, Haven                 
  9 Timpview High School  'A'                           3:50.20   2 
 10 Maple Mountain HS  'A'                              3:50.37   1 
     1) Prothero, Eddie                 2) Rucker, Jayden                 
     3) Merrell, Lance                  4) Melling, Tyler                 
 11 Green River HS WY  'A'                              3:56.72   2 
     1) Kroupa, Adam                    2) Huber, Zach                    
     3) Hartford, Josh                  4) Lancaster, Dan                 
 12 Murray HS  'A'                                      3:59.96   2 
     1) Graves, Joey                    2) Plant, Dylan                   
     3) Epperson, Jayden                4) Walker, Josh                   
 13 Salem Hills  'A'                                    4:00.62   1 
     1) Cooper, Ricky                   2) Malm, Dylan                    
     3) Lau, Zach                       4) Peck, Nathan                   
 14 Spanish Fork HS  'A'                                4:08.98   2 
     1) Masterson, Andrew               2) Fenton, Justin                 
     3) Wahinehookai, Jake              4) Russell, Matt                  
 15 Provo HS  'A'                                       4:09.13   2 
     1) Christiansen, Christevan        2) Adams, Gabe                    
     3) Hill, Aaron                     4) Allen, Trenton                 
 
Event 20  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harper, Summer               Orem HS               11:06.93   10   
  2 Warner, Ashleigh             Mountain Vie          11:21.38    8   
  3 Redd, Jennica                Mountain Vie          11:29.37    6   
  4 Greenwood, Candace           Orem HS               11:37.83    5   
  5 Bohr, Taylor                 Green River           11:49.01    4   
  6 Heaps, Jackie                Lehi HS               11:57.48    3   
  7 Jube, Carrie                 Timpview Hig          12:02.34    2   
  8 Knapp, Hayley                Maple Mounta          12:04.59    1   
  9 Nickerson, Angie             Murray HS             12:09.41  
 10 Lee, Jamie                   American For          12:11.93  
 11 Mayne, Hannah                Lone Peak HS          12:13.20  
 12 Anderson, Ashley             Timpanogos H          12:14.98  
 13 Eyestone, Ellie              Mountain Vie          12:16.10  
 14 Leach, Diane                 American For          12:16.33  
 15 Brian, Montana               Orem HS               12:22.59  
 16 Berlin, Hannah               Timpanogos H          12:22.67  
 17 Allen, Emily                 Lehi HS               12:22.81  
 18 Phelps, Ashley               Maple Mounta          12:24.04  
 19 Hildebrandt, Jasmyn          American For          12:30.93  
 20 Heninger, Alicia             Pleasant Gro          12:37.34  
 21 Malm, Sierra                 Salem Hills           12:47.12  
 22 Kropushek, Katrina           Westlake Hig          12:48.56  
 23 Peterson, Sarah              Westlake Hig          12:53.00  
 24 Skousen, Lecy                Timpanogos H          12:58.78  
 25 Slemboski, Berlyn            Lone Peak HS          12:59.33  
 26 Gardner, Braden              Spanish Fork          13:00.64  
 27 Hartford, Anastasia          Green River           13:00.84  
 28 Warnick, Rachel              Maple Mounta          13:02.18  
 29 Reay, Bronte                 Timpview Hig          13:04.51  
 30 Heckel, Brynn                Maple Mounta          13:12.03  
 31 Callister, Jasmine           Timpview Hig          13:16.84  
 32 Hill, Amanda                 Provo HS              13:21.12  
 33 Jones, Mallory               Timpview Hig          13:21.77  
 34 Wilson, Amber                Timpanogos H          13:29.20  
 35 Harris, Brigette             Maple Mounta          13:30.02  
 36 Moyer, Alyssa                Salem Hills           13:31.52  
 37 Bracken, Kaetlin             Salem Hills           13:39.24  
 38 Harmon, Rachel               Mountain Vie          13:40.89  
 39 Pace, Emily                  Provo HS              13:45.33  
 40 Bennett, Jessica             Westlake Hig          13:52.04  
 41 Peterson, Becka              Westlake Hig          13:52.49  
 42 Anderson, Mckenna            Timpview Hig          14:04.63  
 43 Ash, Kennadee                Orem HS               14:11.54  
 44 Nielsen, Katelyn             Westlake Hig          14:11.84  
 45 Montanares, Kathrine         Murray HS             14:24.27  
 46 Gibbs, Rebecca               Murray HS             14:28.26  
 47 Pratt, Erica                 Salem Hills           14:37.83  
 48 Christensen, Emily           Salem Hills           14:48.46  
 49 Willes, Karly                Murray HS             15:12.43  
 50 Hallam, Allison              Spanish Fork          16:54.35  
 -- Turley, Lisa                 Provo HS                   DNF  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mountain View HS  'A'                               4:06.12   1  10   
  2 Maple Mountain HS  'A'                              4:15.12   1   8   
     1) Elmont, Megan                   2) Keliiliki, Jalene              
     3) Novak, Sondra                   4) Williams, Jensen               
  3 American Fork HS  'A'                               4:15.48   2   6   
     1) Bernardo, Makayla               2) Warner, Morgan                 
     3) Garrison, Taylir                4) Line, Megan                    
  4 Copper Hills HS  'A'                                4:15.98   1   5   
     1) Eyre, Meagan                    2) Ricketts, Madeline             
     3) Eisert, Sarah                   4) Earl, Ashley                   
  5 Orem HS  'A'                                        4:16.23   2   4   
     1) Lee, Abby                       2) Louder, Katelyn                
     3) Houle, Skotie                   4) Peterson, Wendy                
  6 Timpanogos HS  'A'                                  4:19.07   1   3   
     1) Willlardson, Eva                2) Baker, Alisa                   
     3) Jensen, Amy                     4) Fuller, Marcy                  
  7 Spanish Fork HS  'A'                                4:23.32   2   2   
     1) DeLeo, Jessica                  2) Tagg, Jackie                   
     3) Trujillo, Ammy                  4) Huntsman, Jennifer             
  8 Payson Track  'A'                                   4:27.04   2   1   
  9 Salem Hills  'A'                                    4:27.99   2 
     1) Saunders, McKenzie              2) Duffin, Ally                   
     3) Stanton, Ashley                 4) Tew, Camille                   
 10 Murray HS  'A'                                      4:47.51   2 
     1) Tyler, Elizabeth                2) Riches, Victoria               
     3) Pace, Anna                      4) Parker, Ashley                 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Springville HS  'A'                                 3:30.44   1  10   
  2 Orem HS  'A'                                        3:32.64   1   8   
     1) Poulos, Brandon                 2) Charles, Taylor                
     3) Charles, Tanner                 4) Christensen, Garrett           
  3 Maple Mountain HS  'A'                              3:33.49   1   6   
     1) Barker, Devin                   2) Slavins, Justin                
     3) Faux, Isaac                     4) Muirbrook, Kevin               
  4 Mountain View HS  'A'                               3:37.70   2   5   
  5 Salem Hills  'A'                                    3:38.15   1   4   
     1) Hamby, Kody                     2) Spencer, Jace                  
     3) Tarter, Kyle                    4) Adams, Blake                   
  6 Copper Hills HS  'A'                                3:39.37   2   3   
     1) Hackworth, Chris                2) Summers, Marc                  
     3) Walker, Derek                   4) Kemp, Henry                    
  7 Westlake High School  'A'                           3:48.46   2   2   
     1) Bardalez, Jonathan              2) Esser, Grant                   
     3) Jones, Kayden                   4) Gwilliam, Dakota               
  8 Timpanogos HS  'A'                                  3:54.25   2   1   
     1) LeBaron, Jon                    2) Miller, Devin                  
     3) Pickard, James                  4) Martinez, Cristian             
  9 Spanish Fork HS  'A'                                3:54.50   2 
     1) Masterson, Andrew               2) Runolfsen, Tanner              
     3) Russell, Matt                   4) Wahinehookai, Jake             
 10 Provo HS  'A'                                       4:10.77   2 
     1) Robison, Alex                   2) Barton, Caleb                  
     3) Patchett, Jonathan              4) Lesa, Teiano                   
 
Event 23  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glasmann, Megan              Park City HS            125-09q 
  2 Goodwin, Kayla               Copper Hills            114-11q 
  3 Hansen, Megan                Lone Peak HS             99-04q 
  4 Schulz, Ashli                Pleasant Gro             96-07q 
  5 Urmston, Kaitlin             Spanish Fork             95-05q 
  6 Martell, Crystal             Copper Hills             88-04q 
  7 Steele, Mckell               Orem HS                  85-00q 
  8 Sorenson, Izzy               Lone Peak HS             84-05q 
  9 Moss, Krysta                 American For             83-04q 
 10 Terry, Marie                 Springville              83-00  
 11 Hansen, Rachel               Lehi HS                  81-03  
 12 Holdaway, Jacque             Copper Hills             80-05  
 13 Beck, Shalisa                Lone Peak HS             79-11  
 14 Nelson, Erica                Timpview Hig             79-08  
 15 Findlay, Rachel              Murray HS                79-07  
 16 McChesney, Mikayla           Lone Peak HS             78-11  
 17 Novak, Sondra                Maple Mounta             78-10  
 18 Sowards, Lexie               Provo HS                 76-02  
 19 Adams, Morgan                Springville              72-11  
 20 Hair, Rachel                 Maple Mounta             72-09  
 21 Tyler, Aubri                 Murray HS                72-07  
 22 Meyer, Samantha              Lone Peak HS             72-03  
 23 Irish, Mattie                Lehi HS                  71-09  
 24 Elmore, Holly                Maple Mounta             71-04  
 25 Loveridge, Misty             Mountain Vie             70-09  
 26 Stone, Mindy                 Salem Hills              70-01  
 27 Adams, Madison               Salem Hills              68-03  
 28 Manumaleuna, Eve             Westlake Hig             68-00  
 29 Hpkins, Briana               Mountain Vie             66-11  
 30 Apaui-Lane, June             Salem Hills              66-07  
 31 Purcell, LesMarie            American For             65-05  
 32 Saili, Shanice               Orem HS                  62-09  
 33 Johnson, Suzie               Provo HS                 62-00  
 34 Wilbur, Chelsea              Lehi HS                  61-11  
 35 Johnson, Hailey              Springville              61-08  
 36 Gomm, Tiffany                Maple Mounta             60-02  
 36 Eager, Allison               Maple Mounta             60-02  
 38 Rasmussen, Emma              Murray HS                59-11  
 39 Bauer, Michele               Murray HS                56-02  
 40 Schlesinger, Sheree          Westlake Hig             54-11  
 41 Siwik, Gabrielle             Murray HS                39-03  
 42 Avery, Francis               Timpview Hig             39-01  
 -- Wilson, Amber                Timpanogos H                ND  
 -- James, Gloria                Orem HS                     ND  
 -- Williams, Jenny              Provo HS                    ND  
 -- Bean, Abbi                   American Lea                ND  
 -- Hortin, Shayleigh            Spanish Fork                ND  
 -- Rhodes, Kim                  Timpanogos H                ND  
 -- Decker, Claire               American Lea                ND  
 -- Roudabush, Maija             Spanish Fork                ND  
 -- Boshard, Peggy               Provo HS                    ND  
 -- Nichoels, Andie              Orem HS                     ND  
 -- Stephenson, Keri             Timpanogos H                ND  
 
Event 23  Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Glasmann, Megan              Park City HS            128-00   10   
  2 Goodwin, Kayla               Copper Hills            114-11    8   
  3 Urmston, Kaitlin             Spanish Fork            110-06    6   
  4 Hansen, Megan                Lone Peak HS             99-04    5   
  5 Steele, Mckell               Orem HS                  98-05    4   
  6 Schulz, Ashli                Pleasant Gro             96-07    3   
  7 Sorenson, Izzy               Lone Peak HS             92-02    2   
  8 Martell, Crystal             Copper Hills             88-04    1   
  9 Moss, Krysta                 American For             83-04  
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stratton, Brendan            Lone Peak HS            168-10q 
  2 Porcaro, Skyler              Maple Mounta            166-00q 
  3 Butterfield, Collin          West Jordan             145-03q 
  4 Anderson, Tyler              Murray HS               139-09q 
  5 Jones, Jason                 Murray HS               139-05q 
  6 Nelson, Josh                 Murray HS               138-09q 
  7 Burnett, Kyle                Murray HS               136-03q 
  8 Palmer, Trevor               Salem Hills             135-00q 
  9 Hillstead, Brock             Westlake Hig            133-09q 
 10 Orullian, Jed                Lehi HS                 130-01  
 11 Compton, Alex                Pleasant Gro            127-07  
 12 Goodrich, Daniel             Springville             126-09  
 13 Jenkins, Brennen             Orem HS                 125-10  
 14 Cooper, Ricky                Salem Hills             122-09  
 15 Brinton, Dustin              Springville             120-03  
 16 Meerrill, Channing           Maple Mounta            119-11  
 17 Michaelis, Tyrone            Copper Hills            119-06  
 18 Pozernick, Landon            Salem Hills             118-04  
 19 Bell, Devan                  Maple Mounta            116-06  
 19 Brandon, Jordan              Spanish Fork            116-06  
 21 Fisio, Isaiah                Orem HS                 115-11  
 21 Atkinson, JT                 Salem Hills             115-11  
 23 Zeeman, Britton              American Lea            115-04  
 24 Brimhall, Robert             Salem Hills             114-10  
 25 Fyffe, Austin                Lehi HS                 112-09  
 26 Randolph, Tyler              Spanish Fork            112-07  
 27 Lortsher, Nick               West Jordan             112-00  
 -- Riddle, Dylan                Timpanogos H                ND  
 -- Womack, Sam                  Payson Track                ND  
 -- Smith, Josh                  Orem HS                     ND  
 -- Walker, Brandon              American For                ND  
 -- Saunders, Max                Lone Peak HS                ND  
 -- Schumacher, Myles            Lehi HS                     ND  
 -- Gardner, Jonathan            Murray HS                   ND  
 -- Jeppson, Jacob               Lehi HS                     ND  
 -- Burggeman, Brandon           Copper Hills                ND  
 -- Edwards, Austen              Spanish Fork                ND  
 -- Olson, Caleb                 American Lea                ND  
 -- Bates, Drew                  Maple Mounta                ND  
 -- McGowan, Cody                Maple Mounta                ND  
 -- Murray, Mitchell             Springville                 ND  
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stratton, Brendan            Lone Peak HS            168-10   10   
  2 Porcaro, Skyler              Maple Mounta            166-00    8   
  3 Butterfield, Collin          West Jordan             145-03    6   
  4 Anderson, Tyler              Murray HS               139-09    5   
  5 Jones, Jason                 Murray HS               139-05    4   
  6 Nelson, Josh                 Murray HS               138-09    3   
  7 Burnett, Kyle                Murray HS               136-03    2   
  8 Palmer, Trevor               Salem Hills             135-00    1   
  9 Hillstead, Brock             Westlake Hig            133-09  
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Havea, Heilala               Copper Hills         118-06.25q 
  2 Saili, Shanice               Orem HS                  96-11q 
  3 Purcell, LesMarie            American For          91-07.75q 
  4 Glasmann, Megan              Park City HS          90-01.50q 
  5 Havea, Kamesi                Copper Hills          89-07.50q 
  6 Manumaleuna, Eve             Westlake Hig             82-09q 
  7 Guas, Bianca                 Lehi HS               82-03.25q 
  8 Davis, Makanize              Maple Mounta          81-11.75q 
  9 James, Gloria                Orem HS                  80-09q 
 10 Mua, Lesa                    Orem HS               80-05.75  
 11 Moss, Krysta                 American For          80-01.25  
 12 Nelson, Taylor               Copper Hills          79-08.50  
 13 Hair, Rachel                 Maple Mounta          78-02.50  
 14 Bohnet, Cassidee             Mountain Vie             77-09  
 15 Mcintosh, Taylor             Lone Peak HS          76-11.75  
 16 Tyler, Aubri                 Murray HS             76-08.50  
 17 Hunt, Sheridan               American For          74-06.75  
 18 Jackson, Noelani             Westlake Hig             74-06  
 19 King, Kristen                Maple Mounta             73-05  
 20 Shedden, Tanisha             Copper Hills          72-03.75  
 -- Richter, Kirsten             Westlake Hig                ND  
 -- Siwik, Gabrielle             Murray HS                   ND  
 -- Abreu, Krystal               Murray HS                   ND  
 -- Robbins, Heather             Timpanogos H                ND  
 -- Wilbur, Chelsea              Lehi HS                     ND  
 -- Johnson, Suzie               Provo HS                    ND  
 -- Sorenson, Izzy               Lone Peak HS                ND  
 -- Tranter, Wesley              Murray HS                   ND  
 -- Meyer, Samantha              Lone Peak HS                ND  
 -- Beckstead, Bailey            Salem Hills                 ND  
 -- Flewallen, Shelby            Provo HS                    ND  
 -- Carpenter, Kori              Maple Mounta                ND  
 -- Klingler, Amy                Orem HS                     ND  
 -- Apaui-Lane, June             Salem Hills                 ND  
 -- Rhodes, Kim                  Timpanogos H                ND  
 -- Farmer, Ayla                 Murray HS                   ND  
 -- Nellesen, Mckenzie           Maple Mounta                ND  
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Havea, Heilala               Copper Hills         118-06.25   10   
  2 Saili, Shanice               Orem HS                  96-11    8   
  3 Purcell, LesMarie            American For          91-07.75    6   
  4 Havea, Kamesi                Copper Hills             90-05    5   
  5 Glasmann, Megan              Park City HS          90-01.50    4   
  6 Guas, Bianca                 Lehi HS               83-05.25    3   
  7 Manumaleuna, Eve             Westlake Hig             82-09    2   
  8 Davis, Makanize              Maple Mounta          81-11.75    1   
  9 James, Gloria                Orem HS                  80-09  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porter, Nathan               Provo HS             129-00.25q 
  2 Mortensen, Trenton           Salem Hills             128-06q 
  3 Boorman, Christian           Manti Boys           127-04.25q 
  4 Hartshorn, Joe               Mountain Vie         125-05.50q 
  5 Porcaro, Skyler              Maple Mounta         121-07.25q 
  6 Mua, Michael                 Orem HS              115-04.50q 
  7 Decker, Zachary              Maple Mounta            111-03q 
  8 Dalmer, Fielding             Lone Peak HS            110-04q 
  9 Anderson, Tyler              Murray HS            109-00.50q 
 10 Lopez, Alonso                Lehi HS                 108-01  
 11 Harris, Jeremy               Orem HS              107-06.50  
 12 Meldrum, Logan               Provo HS                107-05  
 13 Holland, Justin              American For         105-08.25  
 14 Beddoes, Blake               Lehi HS                 104-05  
 15 Evans, Grant                 Springville             104-00  
 16 Nelson, Josh                 Murray HS            100-10.50  
 17 Blanthorn, Tanner            Maple Mounta         100-03.50  
 18 Bell, Devan                  Maple Mounta            100-01  
 19 Tiatia, Josiah               Orem HS                 100-00  
 -- Ostler, Jared                Murray HS                   ND  
 -- Orullian, Jed                Lehi HS                     ND  
 -- Petty, Tanner                Timpanogos H                ND  
 -- Pinckney, Ryan               American For                ND  
 -- Moon, Brock                  Pleasant Gro                ND  
 -- Zeeman, Britton              American Lea                ND  
 -- Acosta, Kevin                Provo HS                    ND  
 -- Hart, Richard                Timpanogos H                ND  
 -- Randolph, Tyler              Spanish Fork                ND  
 -- Atkinson, JT                 Salem Hills                 ND  
 -- Whittle, David               Copper Hills                ND  
 -- Sheranian, Hudson            Maple Mounta                ND  
 -- Brimhall, Robert             Salem Hills                 ND  
 -- Brockbank, Bradley           Murray HS                   ND  
 -- Gonzalez, Miguel             Westlake Hig                ND  
 -- Faalafua, Kahaii             Orem HS                     ND  
 -- Bryan, Rayce                 Murray HS                   ND  
 -- Brush, Nathan                Springville                 ND  
 -- Carvajal, Nick               Pleasant Gro                ND  
 -- Mitchell, Levi               Spanish Fork                ND  
 -- Martin, Josh                 Westlake Hig                ND  
 -- Monsen, J                    American Lea                ND  
 -- Monsen, Michael              American Lea                ND  
 -- Brierly, Weston              Orem HS                     ND  
 -- Greer, Gabe                  Mountain Vie                ND  
 -- Brandon, Jordan              Spanish Fork                ND  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Nathan               Provo HS             129-00.25   10   
  2 Mortensen, Trenton           Salem Hills             128-06    8   
  3 Boorman, Christian           Manti Boys           127-04.25    6   
  4 Hartshorn, Joe               Mountain Vie         125-05.50    5   
  5 Porcaro, Skyler              Maple Mounta         121-07.25    4   
  6 Mua, Michael                 Orem HS              115-04.50    3   
  7 Decker, Zachary              Maple Mounta            111-03    2   
  8 Dalmer, Fielding             Lone Peak HS            110-04    1   
  9 Anderson, Tyler              Murray HS            109-00.50  
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Havea, Heilala               Copper Hills          36-11.00q 
  2 Jackson, Noelani             Westlake Hig          34-03.00q 
  3 Shedden, Tanisha             Copper Hills          32-03.00q 
  4 Urmston, Kaitlin             Spanish Fork          32-01.00q 
  5 Novak, Sondra                Maple Mounta          31-04.00q 
  6 Manumaleuna, Eve             Westlake Hig          31-00.00q 
  7 Goodwin, Kayla               Copper Hills          30-06.00q 
  8 Nelson, Taylor               Copper Hills          29-11.00q 
  9 Saili, Shanice               Orem HS               29-01.00q 
 10 Havea, Kamesi                Copper Hills          28-10.00  
 10 Mackay, Maddy                Lehi HS               28-10.00  
 12 Habel, Nicole                Maple Mounta          28-07.00  
 13 Apaui-Lane, June             Salem Hills           28-04.00  
 14 Bohnet, Cassidee             Mountain Vie          28-02.50  
 15 Tyler, Aubri                 Murray HS             27-10.50  
 16 Campbell, Jillian            Murray HS             27-09.00  
 17 Agovic, Irma                 Murray HS             27-07.00  
 18 Steele, Mckell               Orem HS               27-06.00  
 18 Mcintosh, Taylor             Lone Peak HS          27-06.00  
 20 James, Gloria                Orem HS               26-09.00  
 20 Guas, Bianca                 Lehi HS               26-09.00  
 22 Elmore, Holly                Maple Mounta          26-05.50  
 23 Purcell, LesMarie            American For          25-10.00  
 24 Richter, Kirsten             Westlake Hig          25-04.00  
 25 Jensen, Sam                  Maple Mounta          24-02.00  
 26 Beck, Shalisa                Lone Peak HS          22-11.00  
 27 Abreu, Krystal               Murray HS             22-10.50  
 28 Bauer, Michele               Murray HS             20-03.00  
 29 Schneider, Sophia            Provo HS              16-08.50  
 -- Williams, Jenny              Provo HS                    ND  
 -- Morley, Megan                Salem Hills                 ND  
 -- Carpenter, Kori              Maple Mounta                ND  
 -- Hodgson, Jaimee              Salem Hills                 ND  
 -- Stone, Mindy                 Salem Hills                 ND  
 -- Beckstead, Bailey            Salem Hills                 ND  
 -- Flewallen, Shelby            Provo HS                    ND  
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Havea, Heilala               Copper Hills          37-08.00   10   
  2 Jackson, Noelani             Westlake Hig          35-02.00    8   
  3 Goodwin, Kayla               Copper Hills          32-11.50    6   
  4 Shedden, Tanisha             Copper Hills          32-03.00    5   
  5 Urmston, Kaitlin             Spanish Fork          31-06.00    4   
  6 Novak, Sondra                Maple Mounta          31-04.00    3   
  7 Manumaleuna, Eve             Westlake Hig          31-01.00    2   
  8 Saili, Shanice               Orem HS               30-03.00    1   
  9 Nelson, Taylor               Copper Hills          29-09.50  
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maluia, Bryce                Copper Hills          48-10.25q 
  2 Decker, Zachary              Maple Mounta          47-00.25q 
  3 Tiatia, Josiah               Orem HS               45-04.00q 
  4 Boorman, Christian           Manti Boys            44-07.25q 
  5 Mortensen, Trenton           Salem Hills           44-06.00q 
  6 Evans, Grant                 Springville           43-09.50q 
  7 Beddoes, Blake               Lehi HS               43-00.25q 
  8 Holland, Justin              American For          41-11.00q 
  9 Mua, Michael                 Orem HS               40-08.50q 
 10 Dortch, Caden                Westlake Hig          40-07.50  
 11 Porcaro, Skyler              Maple Mounta          40-02.50  
 12 Faalafua, Kahaii             Orem HS               39-10.25  
 13 Lopez, Alonso                Lehi HS               38-07.25  
 14 Hartshorn, Joe               Mountain Vie          38-06.50  
 15 Anderson, Tyler              Murray HS             38-06.00  
 16 Blanthorn, Tanner            Maple Mounta          37-10.25  
 17 Petty, Tanner                Timpanogos H          37-06.00  
 18 Bryan, Rayce                 Murray HS             37-02.50  
 19 Duncan, Houser               Maple Mounta          36-11.00  
 19 Fiso, Levi                   Lone Peak HS          36-11.00  
 21 Rogers, Shawn                Lehi HS               36-04.00  
 22 Whittle, David               Copper Hills          35-09.50  
 23 Smith, Josh                  Orem HS               35-08.25  
 24 Gonzalez, Miguel             Westlake Hig          35-05.00  
 25 Bell, Devan                  Maple Mounta          35-03.25  
 26 Butler, Joseph               Salem Hills           35-01.00  
 27 Brockbank, Bradley           Murray HS             34-06.25  
 28 Ostler, Jared                Murray HS             33-11.00  
 29 Brimhall, Robert             Salem Hills           33-09.25  
 30 Greer, Gabe                  Mountain Vie          33-05.50  
 31 Deichman, Connor             Salem Hills           33-03.00  
 32 Stones, Nick                 Salem Hills           33-02.00  
 33 Monsen, Michael              American Lea          32-03.50  
 34 Burnett, Kyle                Murray HS             31-06.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Maluia, Bryce                Copper Hills          48-10.50   10   
  2 Decker, Zachary              Maple Mounta          47-00.25    8   
  3 Tiatia, Josiah               Orem HS               45-04.00    6   
  4 Boorman, Christian           Manti Boys            44-07.25    5   
  5 Mortensen, Trenton           Salem Hills           44-06.00    4   
  6 Evans, Grant                 Springville           43-09.50    3   
  7 Beddoes, Blake               Lehi HS               43-00.25    2   
  8 Holland, Justin              American For          41-11.00    1   
  9 Mua, Michael                 Orem HS               40-08.50  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Angerhofer, Kaijsa           American For          16-07.50q  NWI 
  2 Wheeler, Aimee               Springville           16-06.00q  NWI 
  3 Black, Tatiana               Orem HS               16-04.50q  NWI 
  4 Beckstead, Kassadi           Murray HS             16-00.75q  NWI 
  5 Vaitohi, Siale               Salem Hills           16-00.00q  NWI 
  6 Steele, Mckell               Orem HS               15-07.00q  NWI 
  7 Vaughan, Julia               Lone Peak HS          15-03.25q  NWI 
  8 Mclannan, Lani               Timpview Hig          15-02.25q  NWI 
  9 Elmont, Megan                Maple Mounta          14-09.00q  NWI 
 10 Riches, Victoria             Murray HS             14-07.50   NWI 
 11 Eaton, Lexi                  Springville           14-06.75   NWI 
 12 Wright, Kaitlyn              Lone Peak HS          14-06.50   NWI 
 13 Friedbaum, Evie              Provo HS              14-06.00   NWI 
 14 Garn, Megan                  Springville           14-05.50   NWI 
 15 Nussbaum, Sierra             Green River           14-05.25   NWI 
 16 Jenkinson, Anneliese         Pleasant Gro          14-02.75   NWI 
 17 Bennett, Brette              Maple Mounta          14-01.00   NWI 
 18 May, Alex                    Lehi HS               14-00.75   NWI 
 19 Hair, Rachel                 Maple Mounta          14-00.00   NWI 
 20 Laws, Nicole                 Provo HS              13-10.75   NWI 
 21 Ruffell, Lexi                Westlake Hig          13-10.00   NWI 
 22 Kretschmer, Tonilynn         Mountain Vie          13-08.00   NWI 
 23 Sumsion, Holly               Springville           13-02.50   NWI 
 24 Eborn, Mandi                 Murray HS             12-11.00   NWI 
 25 Elder, Elisa                 Salem Hills           12-06.00   NWI 
 26 Giles, Abby                  Westlake Hig          12-01.75   NWI 
 -- Young, Alison                Timpanogos H                ND   NWI 
 -- Miller, Rachel               Lehi HS                     ND   NWI 
 -- Schulz, Ashli                Pleasant Gro                ND   NWI 
 -- Edholm, Audrey               Mountain Vie                ND   NWI 
 -- Morrison, Abby               American For                ND   NWI 
 -- Sulz, Julie                  Timpanogos H                ND   NWI 
 -- Thomas, Miranda              Timpanogos H                ND   NWI 
 -- Stokes, Sadie                Lehi HS                     ND   NWI 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Angerhofer, Kaijsa           American For          16-07.50  -0.9  10   
  2 Wheeler, Aimee               Springville           16-06.00  -1.3   8   
  3 Black, Tatiana               Orem HS               16-04.50  +0.0   6   
  4 Beckstead, Kassadi           Murray HS             16-00.75  -1.8   5   
  5 Vaitohi, Siale               Salem Hills           16-00.00  -1.8   4   
  6 Steele, Mckell               Orem HS               15-07.00  +0.0   3   
  7 Vaughan, Julia               Lone Peak HS          15-03.25  -3.2   2   
  8 Mclannan, Lani               Timpview Hig          15-02.25  +0.0   1   
  9 Elmont, Megan                Maple Mounta          14-09.00  -2.0 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dean, Bryce                  Payson Track          21-10.00q  NWI 
  2 Pace, Jadon                  Mountain Vie          21-08.50q  NWI 
  3 Gardanier, Zach              Springville           20-10.50q  NWI 
  4 Larsen, Kyle                 Provo HS              20-06.25q +0.0 
  5 Best, Chad                   Timpanogos H          20-02.50q  NWI 
  6 Strobell, Bradford           Murray HS             19-10.00q  NWI 
  7 Speer, Nathan                Westlake Hig          19-08.50q  NWI 
  8 Maye, Mitch                  Springville           19-08.25q  NWI 
  9 Flanary, Brendan             American For          19-06.25q  NWI 
 10 Brown, Cayden                Timpanogos H          19-05.00   NWI 
 11 Birks, Chandler              Lone Peak HS          19-04.75   NWI 
 12 Rowley, Jonathon             Mountain Vie          19-03.00   NWI 
 13 Tarter, Kyle                 Salem Hills           19-02.00   1.3 
 14 Wakley, Jaron                Westlake Hig          19-01.50   NWI 
 14 Parry, Sam                   Lehi HS               19-01.50   NWI 
 16 Ostrom, Erik                 Lone Peak HS          18-11.25   NWI 
 17 Birchett, Austin             Payson Track          18-07.25   2.2 
 18 Klungle, Chase               Maple Mounta          18-04.00   NWI 
 19 Matheson, Trever             Timpanogos H          18-02.00   NWI 
 20 Crandall, Austin             Springville           18-01.00   NWI 
 20 Trent, Skyler                Pleasant Gro          18-01.00   NWI 
 22 Herd, Braeden                Mountain Vie          18-00.75   NWI 
 23 Ollerton, Justin             Springville           18-00.50   NWI 
 24 Ballard, Parker              Lehi HS               18-00.00   NWI 
 25 Silva, Brady                 Spanish Fork          17-09.75   1.7 
 26 Burggeman, Brandon           Copper Hills          17-09.50   NWI 
 27 Benson, Jacob                Lehi HS               17-08.50   NWI 
 28 Butler, Joseph               Salem Hills           17-08.00   NWI 
 29 Clyde, Bryce                 Payson Track          17-07.75   NWI 
 30 Jeppson, Jacob               Lehi HS               17-07.00   NWI 
 31 Willmore, Eric               Pleasant Gro          17-06.50   1.4 
 32 Anderson, Rhett              Salem Hills           17-04.25   1.1 
 33 Bartholomew, Michael         Springville           17-04.00   NWI 
 34 Findlay, Craig               Salem Hills           17-03.00   3.1 
 35 Neto, Joao                   Murray HS             17-01.50  +0.0 
 36 Carvajal, Nick               Pleasant Gro          16-11.25   2.5 
 37 Esser, Grant                 Westlake Hig          16-11.00  +0.0 
 37 Dimond, Josh                 Mountain Vie          16-11.00   2.4 
 39 Strong, Scott                Maple Mounta          16-09.00   NWI 
 40 Cooper, Ricky                Salem Hills           16-08.25   NWI 
 41 John, Marcus                 Spanish Fork          16-05.00   2.6 
 42 Schofield, Parker            Murray HS             16-04.00   NWI 
 43 Richman, Daniel              Payson Track          16-03.00   NWI 
 44 Lowe, Dalyn                  Payson Track          16-01.00   2.8 
 -- McNeil, Taggert              Orem HS                     ND   NWI 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dean, Bryce                  Payson Track          21-10.00   NWI  10   
  2 Gardanier, Zach              Springville          J20-10.00   NWI   8   
  3 Larsen, Kyle                 Provo HS             J20-06.25   NWI   6   
  4 Maye, Mitch                  Springville          J20-02.25   NWI   5   
  5 Speer, Nathan                Westlake Hig         J20-02.25   NWI   4   
  6 Best, Chad                   Timpanogos H         J20-02.50   NWI   3   
  7 Strobell, Bradford           Murray HS            J20-00.00   NWI   2   
  8 Flanary, Brendan             American For         J19-06.25   NWI   1   
  9 Pace, Jadon                  Mountain Vie         J21-08.50   NWI 
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eaton, Lexi                  Springville            5-08.00   10   
  2 Vaitohi, Siale               Salem Hills            5-04.00    7   
  2 Garrison, Taylir             American For           5-04.00    7   
  4 Stapel, Mindy                Springville            5-02.00    5   
  5 Cruse, Desirae               Copper Hills           5-00.00    3.50
  5 Kretschmer, Tonilynn         Mountain Vie           5-00.00    3.50
  7 Lewis, Claire                Mountain Vie          J5-00.00    2   
  8 Turner, Chanel               Lone Peak HS          J5-00.00    1   
  9 Bennett, Brette              Maple Mounta          J5-00.00  
  9 Searle, Maya                 Murray HS             J5-00.00  
  9 Nickerson, Angie             Murray HS             J5-00.00  
 12 Jenkinson, Anneliese         Pleasant Gro           4-10.00  
 12 Talbot, Bethani              Copper Hills           4-10.00  
 12 Elder, Elisa                 Salem Hills            4-10.00  
 12 Yingling, Abby               Lone Peak HS           4-10.00  
 12 Graves, Emma                 Springville            4-10.00  
 12 Sumsion, Holly               Springville            4-10.00  
 18 Young, Ellery                Orem HS                4-08.00  
 18 Mcgrath, Madison             Lone Peak HS           4-08.00  
 18 Jones, Lindsey               Lone Peak HS           4-08.00  
 18 Krout, Emily                 Lone Peak HS           4-08.00  
 18 DeHoyos, Tori                Mountain Vie           4-08.00  
 18 Gale, Natalie                Timpanogos H           4-08.00  
 18 Laws, Nicole                 Provo HS               4-08.00  
 -- Crowther, Jenna              Timpview Hig                NH  
 -- Crook, Cassidy               Spanish Fork                NH  
 -- Thomas, Miranda              Timpanogos H                NH  
 -- Campbell, Jillian            Murray HS                   NH  
 -- Clayton, Chelsea             Timpanogos H                NH  
 -- Mclannan, Lani               Timpview Hig                NH  
 -- Roberts, Leah                Timpview Hig                NH  
 -- Lines, Kim                   Timpview Hig                NH  
 -- Lee, Alesha                  Payson Track                NH  
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shurtz, Addison              Mountain Vie           6-00.00   10   
  2 Keller, Daniel               American For          J6-00.00    8   
  3 Matheson, Trever             Timpanogos H           5-10.00    6   
  4 Israelsen, Nathan            Springville           J5-10.00    4.50
  4 Merrell, Lance               Maple Mounta          J5-10.00    4.50
  6 Robison, Que                 Timpview Hig          J5-10.00    3   
  7 Price, Aaron                 Copper Hills           5-06.00    1.50
  7 Stark, Dallen                Springville            5-06.00    1.50
  9 Best, Chad                   Timpanogos H          J5-06.00  
  9 Ostrom, Erik                 Lone Peak HS          J5-06.00  
  9 Barton, Bradley              Lehi HS               J5-06.00  
  9 Compton, Alex                Pleasant Gro          J5-06.00  
  9 Trent, Skyler                Pleasant Gro          J5-06.00  
  9 Burggeman, Brandon           Copper Hills          J5-06.00  
 -- Russell, Steven              Spanish Fork                NH  
 -- Saffell, Cooper              Orem HS                     NH  
 -- Wakley, Jaron                Westlake Hig                NH  
 -- Walker, Tyler                Lehi HS                     NH  
 -- Smith, Jared                 Lehi HS                     NH  
 -- Stout, Steven                Salem Hills                 NH  
 -- Hale, Preston                Timpview Hig                NH  
 -- Klungle, Chase               Maple Mounta                NH  
 -- Dimond, Josh                 Mountain Vie                NH  
 -- Finkenthal, Hazael           Salem Hills                 NH  
 -- Moake, Ryan                  Spanish Fork                NH  
 -- Patchett, Jonathan           Provo HS                    NH  
 -- McBeth, Matt                 Murray HS                   NH  
 -- Mitton, Harrison             Maple Mounta                NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roy, Tressa                  Copper Hills           7-00.00  
  2 Robbins, Heather             Timpanogos H           6-00.00  
  3 Merriman, Sarah              Timpanogos H           5-00.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mussleman, William           Lone Peak HS          12-00.00   10   
  2 Thomas, Andrew               Timpanogos H          10-00.00    8   
  3 Bishop, T.J.                 American For           9-00.00    6   
  4 Harman, Zack                 Timpanogos H           8-06.00    5   
  5 Bills, Mitch                 Timpanogos H           8-00.00    3.50
  5 LeBaron, Jon                 Timpanogos H           8-00.00    3.50
  7 Wyatt, Logan                 Timpanogos H          J8-00.00    2   
  8 Hrynyshyn, Jeff              Timpanogos H           6-06.00    1   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Orem HS                     89        2) Springville HS             87   
    3) Copper Hills HS             83.50     4) Mountain View HS           53.50
    5) American Fork HS            46        6) Westlake High School       44   
    7) Timpview High School        38        8) Maple Mountain HS          27   
    8) Salem Hills                 27       10) West Jordan HS             18   
   10) Timpanogos HS               18       10) Spanish Fork HS            18   
   13) Murray HS                   17       14) Park City HS               14   
   15) Lone Peak HS                10       16) Lehi HS                     8   
   17) Pleasant Grove HS            7       17) Green River HS WY           7   
   19) Payson Track                 4       19) Skyline HS                  4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) American Fork HS            84        2) Springville HS             77   
    3) Copper Hills HS             61.50     4) Timpanogos HS              54   
    5) Maple Mountain HS           47.50     6) Murray HS                  46   
    7) Lone Peak HS                42        8) Orem HS                    37   
    9) Mountain View HS            36       10) Green River HS WY          35   
   11) Salem Hills                 26       12) Pleasant Grove HS          19   
   13) Provo HS                    18       14) Lehi HS                    17   
   15) Timpview High School        11       15) Manti Boys                 11   
   17) Payson Track                10       17) Westlake High School       10   
   19) Evanston                     8       20) Hunter HS                   6   
   20) West Jordan HS               6                                           


 
 
Post as: 
History for Utah County Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
Hashtags: #uci