Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Apr 23rd

YearResultsNews 
20151 1 
2014 
20131 1 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20091 1 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2011

Dakota Ridge Invitational

 

2011 Results - Dakota Ridge Invitational

Published by
Matt   on Apr 25th 2011, 4:54am
Dakota Ridge Invitational - Apr 23, 2011
Lakewood, CO, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bozmans, Raymond 11 Fort Collins 10.67 -0.2 1  
2 McKinney, Malik 11 Mullen 10.87 -0.2 1  
3 Miles, Cyler 10 Mullen 10.92 -0.2 1  
4 Gaytan, Erik 11 Chatfield 11.03 -0.2 1  
5 Sanford, Jergen   Overland 11.13 -0.2 1  
6 Peterson, Walter 12 Arvada West 11.15 -0.2 1  
7 Gildon, Alex   Valor Christian 11.30 -0.2 1  
8 Lewis, Josh 11 Vista Ridge 11.33 -0.2 1  
9 Taylor, Glen 11 Grandview 11.35 -0.2 1  
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Bozmans, Raymond 11 Fort Collins 10.85 +0.0 4  
2 McKinney, Malik 11 Mullen 11.20 -0.1 5  
3 Sanford, Jergen   Overland 11.29 +0.0 3  
4 Gaytan, Erik 11 Chatfield 11.34 -1.6 1  
5 Peterson, Walter 12 Arvada West 11.37 +0.0 4  
6 Taylor, Glen 11 Grandview 11.37 +0.0 3  
7 Lewis, Josh 11 Vista Ridge 11.46 +0.0 3  
8 Miles, Cyler 10 Mullen 11.46 -0.1 2  
10 Adams, Bryce 12 ROCK 11.49 -0.1 2  
9 Gildon, Alex   Valor Christian 11.49 -1.6 1  
11 Hopkins, Sheldon   Fort Morgan 11.60 +0.0 4  
12 Barbee, AJ 12 Vista Ridge 11.64 -0.1 2  
13 Savage, Nowlan 12 Arapahoe 11.65 -0.1 5  
14 Hughes, Matthew 10 Fort Collins 11.69 -1.6 1  
15 Summerville, Dylan 12 Littleton 11.74 -1.6 1  
16 Morningstar, Ryan 10 ThunderRidge 11.78 -0.1 2  
17 Ray, Curtis 11 Chaparral 11.82 +0.0 4  
18 McElhenny, Sean 12 Golden 11.84 -1.6 1  
19 McCaffrey, Christian   Valor Christian 11.87 -0.1 5  
20 Wermuth, Eric 12 Classical Academ 11.94 -1.6 1  
21 Campbell, Ian 10 Chaparral 12.04 +0.0 3  
22 Broady, Nicholas 12 Arapahoe 12.06 -0.1 5  
23 Deniro, Deangelo 9 Heritage 12.07 -0.1 5  
24 Overholser, Stevin 11 ROCK 12.08 -0.1 2  
25 Peterson, Kyle 11 Centaurus 12.09 -0.1 5  
26 Giltner, Matu 11 Centaurus 12.16 -0.1 2  
27 Flack, Caleb 11 D'Evelyn 12.19 +0.0 3  
28 Menard, Matt 11 D'Evelyn 12.20 +0.0 4  
29 Riveros, Juan 12 Cheyenne Mountai 12.23 -0.1 2  
30 Batara, Merrick 12 Doherty 12.26 -1.6 1  
31 Jones, Logan 12 Littleton 12.34 -1.6 1  
32 Wille, Kyle 10 Chatfield 12.40 +0.0 4  
33 Erwin, Tim 10 Heritage 12.46 -0.1 5  
34 Blackhurst, Ben 10 Doherty 12.58 +0.0 3  
35 Southway, Henry   Middle Park 12.61 -0.1 5  
36 Perea, Gustavo   Fort Morgan 12.65 +0.0 4  
37 Guhl, Mitch 9 Cheyenne Mountai 12.70 +0.0 4  
38 Mejia, Aaron 9 Classical Academ 12.78 +0.0 3  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Miles, Cyler 10 Mullen 22.09 +0.9 1  
2 Cartagena, Brandon 10 Vista Ridge 22.13 +0.9 1  
3 Gaytan, Erik 11 Chatfield 22.33 +0.9 1  
4 Gildon, Alex   Valor Christian 22.41 +0.9 1  
5 Mars, Jaylyn 10 Mullen 22.59 +0.9 1  
6 Savage, Nowlan 12 Arapahoe 22.79 +0.9 1  
7 Simon, Darian 12 Grandview 22.84 +0.9 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 McHenry, Gavin 11 Chaparral 22.00 -0.7 6  
2 Cartagena, Brandon 10 Vista Ridge 22.29 -0.1 1  
3 Miles, Cyler 10 Mullen 22.32 -1.5 5  
4 Gaytan, Erik 11 Chatfield 22.33 -0.1 1  
5 Gildon, Alex   Valor Christian 22.58 -2.2 3  
6 Peterson, Walter 12 Arvada West 22.69 -1.5 5  
7 Savage, Nowlan 12 Arapahoe 22.72 -2.2 3  
8 Mars, Jaylyn 10 Mullen 22.73 -0.9 4  
9 Simon, Darian 12 Grandview 22.75 -0.7 6  
10 Sanford, Jergen   Overland 22.96 -1.3 2  
11 Warren, Demetrius 10 Vista Ridge 23.03 -0.9 4  
12 Wermuth, Eric 12 Classical Academ 23.35 -2.2 3  
13 Adams, Bryce 12 ROCK 23.39 -1.3 2  
14 Ray, Curtis 11 Chaparral 23.52 -2.2 3  
15 Mendez, Aaron   Fort Morgan 23.52 -1.5 5  
16 Anthony-Austin, Paul   Overland 23.55 -1.5 5  
17 Camilli, Gian 10 Cherry Creek 23.56 -0.1 1  
18 Morningstar, Ryan 10 ThunderRidge 23.58 -1.3 2  
19 Summerville, Dylan 12 Littleton 23.61 -0.1 1  
20 Lepe-Pena, Francisco   Fort Morgan 23.67 -0.7 6  
21 Sobon, Michael   Middle Park 23.80 -1.3 2  
22 Van De Weghe, Jason 12 Arapahoe 23.94 -0.7 6  
23 McCaffrey, Christian   Valor Christian 23.96 -0.9 4  
24 Hughes, Matthew 10 Fort Collins 24.14 -1.5 5  
25 Deniro, Deangelo 9 Heritage 24.29 -0.9 4  
26 Skudneski, Travlor 10 Cherry Creek 24.33 -0.1 1  
27 Peterson, Kyle 11 Centaurus 24.37 -2.2 3  
28 Marquez, Alfonso 10 Dakota Ridge 24.39 -0.7 6  
29 Ariaz, Jade 12 Fort Collins 24.40 -0.7 6  
30 Van Horn, Spencer 11 Doherty 24.43 -1.3 2  
31 Bowen, Kyle 12 Dakota Ridge 24.60 -2.2 3  
32 Jones, Logan 12 Littleton 24.70 -1.5 5  
33 Erwin, Tim 10 Heritage 24.77 -1.5 5  
34 Giltner, Matu 11 Centaurus 24.79 -2.2 3  
35 Torkelson, Erik 11 D'Evelyn 24.89 -1.5 5  
36 Fajfer, Austin 9 ThunderRidge 24.99 -0.7 6  
37 Schiller, Justin 10 ROCK 25.01 -1.3 2  
38 Lockerd, Carson 9 Golden 25.47 -2.2 3  
39 Shibe, Colton 12 Classical Academ 25.53 -1.3 2  
40 Marshall, Tristan   Doherty 25.61 -0.9 4  
41 Karber, Jack 10 Cheyenne Mountai 26.05 -0.1 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mayhew, Nolan 12 Cheyenne Mountai 48.27 5  
2 Bozmans, Raymond 11 Fort Collins 48.65 5  
3 Loken, Lance 11 Arapahoe 50.20 5  
4 Feldt, Trent 11 Arapahoe 50.89 5  
5 Morningstar, Ryan 10 ThunderRidge 51.07 4  
6 Hazel, Kori 12 Cherry Creek 51.46 4  
7 Bevier, Cody 11 Heritage 51.63 4  
8 Inscoe, Alex 10 Golden 52.28 2  
9 Sobon, Michael   Middle Park 52.52 3  
10 Bervik, Reid 11 D'Evelyn 52.62 3  
11 Eternod, Ernesto 12 Grandview 52.68 4  
12 Yoo, Evan 10 Cherry Creek 52.82 3  
13 Mourning, Clark 10 Classical Academ 52.88 4  
14 Gloor, Andy 12 Fort Collins 53.26 3  
15 Bills, Justin 12 Chaparral 53.43 3  
16 Davis, Adam 11 Dakota Ridge 53.74 3  
17 Pequette, Kyle   Valor Christian 53.81 5  
18 Gabel, Noah 10 Vista Ridge 54.16 3  
19 Masching, Nick 11 Doherty 54.26 3  
20 Torkelson, Erik 11 D'Evelyn 55.05 2  
21 Rasmussen, Charles 10 Dakota Ridge 55.29 1  
22 Siekmeier, Sam 12 Heritage 55.76 2  
23 Peterson, Kyle 11 Centaurus 55.78 2  
24 Evan, Brown 12 ThunderRidge 55.89 1  
25 Moore, Nathan 10 Chatfield 55.95 2  
26 Bonham, Eric 11 Golden 55.96 1  
27 Bacovcin, John 10 Chaparral 55.99 1  
28 Tustin, Trevor 11 Classical Academ 56.16 1  
29 Cooper, Mitch 10 ROCK 56.41 2  
30 Brianigan, Troy 9 Mullen 57.52 2  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Winter, Connor 12 Arapahoe 1:54.83 1  
2 Fox, Jacob 12 Cheyenne Mountai 1:56.37 1  
3 Sablan, Jimmy   Valor Christian 1:57.22 1  
4 Aberle, Carson 12 Arvada West 1:57.60 1  
5 Robb, Jack 9 Littleton 1:59.59 1  
6 Purdue, Nathan 12 Chaparral 2:00.49 1  
7 Vargo, Keegan 12 Chaparral 2:01.99 1  
8 Maas, Calvin 11 Littleton 2:02.24 1  
9 Zitzmann, Matt 10 Heritage 2:02.42 1  
10 Purvis, Jake 11 Classical Academ 2:03.73 1  
11 Lane, Justin   Overland 2:03.84 1  
12 Caswell, Grant 11 Cherry Creek 2:04.03 1  
13 Shaver, Justin 11 Chatfield 2:04.52 1  
14 Kasyon, Mitch 12 Cheyenne Mountai 2:04.97 1  
15 Williams, Graham 11 Chatfield 2:05.99 1  
16 Thieme, Cameron 12 ThunderRidge 2:06.22 1  
17 Garcia, David 12 Fort Collins 2:06.23 1  
18 Fazekas, Brunson 12 ThunderRidge 2:06.39 1  
19 Gilliland, Andrew 12 Fort Collins 2:06.62 1  
20 Estrella, Alani 11 Centaurus 2:07.39 1  
21 Brudzinski, Alec 10 Cherry Creek 2:08.46 1  
22 Brian, Hayden 12 ROCK 2:09.94 1  
23 Taylor, Nick 11 D'Evelyn 2:10.27 1  
24 Blahnik, Ramsey   Middle Park 2:10.72 1  
25 Supernaw, Brandon 9 Doherty 2:10.87 1  
26 Walio, Bashash   Fort Morgan 2:11.41 1  
27 Berberick, Matt 9 Mullen 2:11.56 1  
28 Avey, Cory 10 Mullen 2:11.89 1  
29 Hunter, Andrew 9 Heritage 2:12.01 1  
30 Stubbs, Sage 10 D'Evelyn 2:12.07 1  
31 McVicker, Jordan 11 Grandview 2:13.13 1  
32 Davis, Cody   Fort Morgan 2:13.33 1  
33 Miller, Craig 12 Classical Academ 2:13.66 1  
34 Sparks, Austin   Valor Christian 2:14.33 1  
35 Martinez, Willy 9 Doherty 2:15.48 1  
36 Davis, Christopher 11 Arapahoe 2:19.26 1  
37 Franson, Andrew 12 Grandview 2:19.35 1  
38 Lord, Nathan 11 Vista Ridge 2:20.62 1  
39 Guttierez, Gabe 10 ROCK 2:20.98 1  
40 Colle, Tyler 12 Golden 2:28.16 1  
41 Godwin, Marcus 11 Centaurus 2:30.11 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vargo, Keegan 12 Chaparral 4:27.95 1  
2 Davis, Christopher 11 Arapahoe 4:28.35 1  
3 Abbey, Jefferson 11 Fort Collins 4:29.15 1  
4 Brudzinski, Alec 10 Cherry Creek 4:30.55 1  
5 Cusick, John   Bayfield 4:35.46 1  
6 Purdue, Nathan 12 Chaparral 4:36.43 1  
7 Peacock, Daniel 12 Arapahoe 4:38.63 1  
8 Patterson, John 11 Fort Collins 4:39.11 1  
9 Funfrock, Ludovic 12 Cheyenne Mountai 4:40.06 1  
10 Taylor, Ryan 11 Cheyenne Mountai 4:40.83 1  
11 Lane, Justin   Overland 4:41.38 1  
12 Avischious, Adam 11 Classical Academ 4:41.82 1  
13 Cohen, Zach 12 Heritage 4:42.22 1  
14 Caswell, Grant 11 Cherry Creek 4:42.47 1  
15 Brian, Hayden 12 ROCK 4:45.55 1  
16 Wilburn, Connor 9 Classical Academ 4:46.12 1  
17 Lowe, Stefan 11 Bear Creek 4:46.24 1  
18 Lee, Garrett 11 Heritage 4:48.57 1  
19 Victoria, Peter 11 D'Evelyn 4:49.53 1  
20 Jeager, Josh 12 ThunderRidge 4:50.51 1  
21 Lawson, Tyler 12 ThunderRidge 4:50.61 1  
22 Doner, Ryan 10 ROCK 4:51.78 1  
23 Williams, Brandon 11 Bear Creek 4:52.06 1  
24 Supernaw, Brandon 9 Doherty 4:53.38 1  
25 Paryz, Thomas 11 Chatfield 4:55.47 1  
26 Sapakoff, Garrett 11 Littleton 4:55.51 1  
27 Cooper, Stephen   Valor Christian 4:57.95 1  
28 Hough, Forrest   Fort Morgan 4:58.62 1  
29 McVicker, Jordan 11 Grandview 5:00.34 1  
30 Martinez, Willy 9 Doherty 5:01.19 1  
31 Bollendonk, Chip 11 Littleton 5:01.56 1  
32 Miyauchi, Taber   Middle Park 5:02.22 1  
33 Ard, Austin 10 Dakota Ridge 5:03.25 1  
34 Madsen, Ian 12 Dakota Ridge 5:03.68 1  
35 Sevcik, Nicholas 10 Arvada West 5:05.36 1  
36 Wiseman, Connor 09 D'Evelyn 5:05.43 1  
37 Boekel, Fredrick 12 Grandview 5:11.98 1  
38 Menger, Tyler 10 Centaurus 5:14.09 1  
39 Larson, Mitchell 12 Arvada West 5:15.14 1  
40 Goodrich, Logan 11 Centaurus 5:16.59 1  
41 Koch, Jonathan 9 Vista Ridge 5:21.51 1  
42 Vann, Nick 10 Boulder 5:22.48 1  
43 Walio, Bashash   Fort Morgan 5:27.67 1  
44 Moore, Tyler 11 Golden 5:27.68 1  
45 Shultz, Joe 10 Mullen 5:32.15 1  
46 Johnson, Kyle 10 Vista Ridge 5:54.26 1  
-- Wechky, Ahmed 10 Golden DQ 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Winter, Connor 12 Arapahoe 9:09.04 1  
2 Johnson, Keifer 11 ThunderRidge 9:36.72 1  
3 Rutherford, Tait 11 Fort Collins 9:37.46 1  
4 Hay, Griffin 11 Fort Collins 9:44.00 1  
5 Simkins, Josh 12 Classical Academ 9:46.62 1  
6 Kasyon, Mitch 12 Cheyenne Mountai 9:48.37 1  
7 Appel, Austin 12 Dakota Ridge 9:58.28 1  
8 Lee, Garrett 11 Heritage 10:01.51 1  
9 Lowe, Stefan 11 Bear Creek 10:04.23 1  
10 Vavrik, Danny 10 Arapahoe 10:04.92 1  
11 Funfrock, Ludovic 12 Cheyenne Mountai 10:06.15 1  
12 Reid, Chandler 10 Centaurus 10:09.05 1  
13 DeHerrera, Nic 11 Grandview 10:09.71 1  
14 Kadolph, James 10 Chaparral 10:12.71 1  
15 Williams, Brandon 11 Bear Creek 10:15.79 1  
16 Edmiston, Louis 11 Grandview 10:19.65 1  
17 George, Joshua 11 Classical Academ 10:19.93 1  
18 Cusick, John   Bayfield 10:22.38 1  
19 Brown, Zach 12 Doherty 10:24.29 1  
20 Morrison, Nathan 12 Dakota Ridge 10:29.58 1  
21 Bigelow, Justin 11 ThunderRidge 10:41.52 1  
22 Kedl, Ben   Valor Christian 10:42.54 1  
23 Sumearll, Jake 12 ROCK 10:48.13 1  
24 Lieb, Garrett 11 Heritage 10:52.22 1  
25 Prescott, Carter 09 D'Evelyn 10:53.28 1  
26 Rothman, Jake 11 Centaurus 11:00.16 1  
27 Westfall, Matt 11 Cherry Creek 11:04.24 1  
28 Verbal, Evan 10 D'Evelyn 11:05.60 1  
29 Hough, Forrest   Fort Morgan 11:06.58 1  
30 Conley, Seth   Valor Christian 11:07.40 1  
31 Ness, Lucas 12 ROCK 11:14.07 1  
32 Rich, Bryce 10 Chaparral 11:14.34 1  
33 Luna, Andres   Fort Morgan 11:23.18 1  
34 Schwappach, Chris 9 Mullen 11:28.47 1  
35 Haymond, Chase 09 Arvada West 11:31.67 1  
36 Arrington, Kyle 12 Vista Ridge 11:46.90 1  
37 Moore, Tyler 11 Golden 12:26.46 1  
38 Guettlein, David 10 Arvada West 12:28.75 1  
39 Lin, Raymond 9 Mullen 12:57.91 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Little, Sam   Middle Park 15.20 1  
2 Jordan, Alex 12 Arapahoe 15.43 1  
3 Johnson, Quinton 12 Vista Ridge 15.58 1  
4 Comito, Alec 11 D'Evelyn 15.76 1  
5 Seeton, Caleb 10 Fort Collins 15.96 1  
6 Sheh, Matt 10 Cherry Creek 16.01 1  
7 Billings, Cody 11 Littleton 16.03 1  
8 DeYoung, Ryan 11 Mullen 16.35 1  
9 Johnson, Tray 11 Littleton 16.40 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Little, Sam   Middle Park 15.54 3  
2 Johnson, Quinton 12 Vista Ridge 15.97 1  
3 Jordan, Alex 12 Arapahoe 16.07 4  
4 Seeton, Caleb 10 Fort Collins 16.10 2  
5 Sheh, Matt 10 Cherry Creek 16.14 2  
6 DeYoung, Ryan 11 Mullen 16.20 1  
7 Comito, Alec 11 D'Evelyn 16.22 4  
8 Billings, Cody 11 Littleton 16.31 3  
9 Johnson, Tray 11 Littleton 16.43 3  
10 Read, Niko   Valor Christian 16.64 4  
11 Baermann, William 11 Arvada West 16.71 3  
12 Rogers, Ryan 10 Fort Collins 16.80 1  
13 Morgan, Darrian 10 Vista Ridge 16.91 3  
14 Gallagher, Brandon 11 Heritage 16.94 2  
15 Newman, Jordan 11 Doherty 17.14 2  
16 Williams, Daijhawn 10 Grandview 17.17 1  
17 Williams, Blake 12 Cherry Creek 17.54 2  
18 Charles, Jordan 10 Grandview 17.62 4  
19 Deseau, Alex 10 Arapahoe 17.65 1  
20 Lane, Garrett 10 Chatfield 17.72 1  
21 Bresson, Trevor 11 Classical Academ 17.74 2  
22 Carroll, Thomas 11 Centaurus 18.02 4  
23 Wolken, Andy 12 Golden 18.25 1  
24 Taudien, Zack 12 Centaurus 18.26 3  
25 Brown, Spencer 12 D'Evelyn 18.30 3  
26 Rodgers, Jake 10 ROCK 18.42 1  
27 Roy, Jonathan 9 Classical Academ 18.76 3  
28 Morris, Chris 10 ROCK 18.77 2  
29 Beckley, Barton 11 Chatfield 18.91 4  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Little, Sam   Middle Park 39.56 4  
2 Jordan, Alex 12 Arapahoe 39.66 4  
3 Chavez, Ryne 11 Doherty 40.59 4  
4 Williams, Blake 12 Cherry Creek 40.77 4  
5 Comito, Alec 11 D'Evelyn 41.02 4  
6 Seeton, Caleb 10 Fort Collins 41.83 3  
7 Huggins, William 11 Fort Collins 42.36 4  
8 Newman, Jordan 11 Doherty 42.41 4  
9 Bresson, Trevor 11 Classical Academ 42.83 3  
10 Beck, Devon 12 Arvada West 42.98 2  
11 Read, Niko   Valor Christian 43.24 4  
12 Carroll, Thomas 11 Centaurus 43.75 2  
13 Sheh, Matt 10 Cherry Creek 44.15 3  
14 Candler, Cody 10 Chatfield 44.64 1  
15 Williams, Daijhawn 10 Grandview 44.75 3  
16 Deseau, Alex 10 Arapahoe 45.01 2  
17 Taudien, Zack 12 Centaurus 45.21 2  
18 White, Marcus 12 Vista Ridge 45.35 3  
19 DeYoung, Ryan 11 Mullen 45.55 3  
20 Morris, Chris 10 ROCK 45.59 1  
21 Emrie, Grant 11 Mullen 45.81 3  
22 Heitmeyer, Cameron 12 Chaparral 45.85 3  
23 Roy, Jonathan 9 Classical Academ 46.19 1  
24 Beltran, Jorge   Fort Morgan 47.35 2  
25 Adams, Brian 12 Chatfield 47.46 1  
26 Ruiz, Alex 9 Cheyenne Mountai 47.96 1  
27 Rodgers, Jake 10 ROCK 47.99 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Fort Collins 43.12 3  
2 Relay Team   Chaparral 43.32 3  
3 Lewis, Warren,
Barbee, Cartagen
  Vista Ridge 43.61 2  
4 Broady, Schmidt,
Savage, Van De W
  Arapahoe 43.75 3  
5 Baumgart, Pusey,
Camilli, Williams
  Cherry Creek 44.46 2  
6 Peats, Bailey,
McCaffre, Gildon
  Valor Christian 44.65 3  
7 Relay Team   Rocky Mountain 44.91 2  
8 Holland, Pretz,
Wolken, McElhenn
  Golden 45.30 2  
9 Relay Team   Heritage 45.49 1  
10 Bottenbl, Atherton,
Menard, Flack
  D'Evelyn 45.55 1  
11 Relay Team   ThunderRidge 46.99 1  
12 Bakker, Marquez,
Chacon, Renoe
  Dakota Ridge 47.28 2  
13 Beltran, Hopkins,
Perea, Tibbetts
  Fort Morgan 47.99 1  
14 Guhl, Karber,
Riveros, Ruiz
  Cheyenne Mountai 48.36 1  
15 Tustin, Mejia,
Roy, Shibe
  Classical Academ 48.39 1  
-- Billings, Jones,
Edmunds, Summervi
  Littleton DQ 3  
-- Batara, Van Horn,
Blackhur, Noel
  Doherty DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Lewis, Warren,
Barbee, Cartagen
  Vista Ridge 1:29.55 3  
2 Feldt, Savage,
Loken, Van De W
  Arapahoe 1:29.72 3  
3 Jackson, Simon,
Taylor, Borunda
  Grandview 1:29.74 3  
4 McCaffre, Gildon,
Bailey, McCaffre
  Valor Christian 1:30.60 3  
5 Peterson, Brown,
Fairbair, Leslie
  Arvada West 1:30.74 3  
6 Relay Team   Heritage 1:31.49 2  
7 Relay Team   Chaparral 1:32.14 3  
8 Hopkins, Lepe-Pen,
Mendez, Schneide
  Fort Morgan 1:33.25 2  
9 Bresson, Weeks,
Mourning, Wermuth
  Classical Academ 1:33.81 2  
10 Bottenbl, Atherton,
Menard, Hooper
  D'Evelyn 1:34.45 2  
11 Relay Team   Fort Collins 1:35.33 2  
12 Summers, Pretz,
Wolken, Inscoe
  Golden 1:35.38 1  
13 Benson, Vaughns,
Wedgewor, Gore
  Mullen 1:36.61 1  
14 Masching, Marshall,
Noel, Van Horn
  Doherty 1:37.01 1  
15 Lutz, Southway,
Little, Sobon
  Middle Park 1:37.05 1  
16 Chacon, Bowen,
Marquez, Renoe
  Dakota Ridge 1:38.38 2  
17 Relay Team   Rocky Mountain 1:39.42 2  
18 Guhl, Riveros,
Roe, Ruiz
  Cheyenne Mountai 1:42.20 1  
-- Relay Team   ThunderRidge DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Loken, Feldt,
Van De W, Jordan
  Arapahoe 3:25.66 3  
2 Relay Team   Fort Collins 3:27.81 3  
3 Fox, Pring,
Mayhew, Zulanas
  Cheyenne Mountai 3:28.71 3  
4 Relay Team   Heritage 3:31.09 3  
5 Wilson, Purvis,
Weeks, Mourning
  Classical Academ 3:32.27 2  
6 Bailey, Vickers,
Pequette, Sablan
  Valor Christian 3:32.86 3  
7 Hazel, Yoo,
Williams, Pusey
  Cherry Creek 3:35.79 2  
8 Masching, Nenning,
Chavez, Newman
  Doherty 3:41.09 3  
9 Testolin, Crespo,
Dixon, Benson
  Mullen 3:41.99 3  
10 Relay Team   ThunderRidge 3:42.95 1  
11 Relay Team   Chaparral 3:43.40 2  
12 Little, Blahnik,
Lutz, Sobon
  Middle Park 3:44.01 2  
13 Bowen, Davis,
Crossley, Rasmusse
  Dakota Ridge 3:45.25 1  
14 Relay Team   Rocky Mountain 3:48.88 1  
15 Lockerd, Wechky,
Bonham, Inscoe
  Golden 3:49.62 1  
16 Reid, Esler,
Estrella, Harris
  Centaurus 3:50.42 1  
-- Bervik, Cunniff,
Torkelso, Comito
  D'Evelyn DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Marfizo, Hoffmann,
Hazel, Rhodes
  Cherry Creek 8:22.10 1  
2 Relay Team   Dakota Ridge 8:26.24 1  
3 Testolin, Crespo,
Berberic, Heyvaert
  Mullen 8:27.51 1  
4 Relay Team   Chaparral 8:29.61 1  
5 Avischio, Wilson,
Miller, Weeks
  Classical Academ 8:29.66 1  
6 Relay Team   Fort Collins 8:32.57 1  
7 Nenning, Chavez,
Brown, Newman
  Doherty 8:34.88 1  
8 Hunter, Stubbs,
Cunniff, Taylor
  D'Evelyn 8:35.00 1  
9 Lillmars, Dement,
Johannse, Peacock
  Arapahoe 8:46.90 1  
10 Relay Team   Heritage 8:49.68 1  
11 Murphy, Doyle,
Pring, Taylor
  Cheyenne Mountai 8:54.97 1  
12 Franson, Oberndor,
SR, Johnson
  Grandview 9:07.58 1  
13 Platt, Wechky,
Oltmanns, Colle
  Golden 9:10.10 1  
14 Bryan, Kedl,
Conley, Sparks
  Valor Christian 9:19.75 1  
15 Tyus, Fedyk,
Beamis, Hudson
  Arvada West 9:44.05 1  
16 Adamthwa, Godwin,
Goodrich, Menger
  Centaurus 9:45.86 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hanks, Jacob 10 Fort Collins 49-01.00(14.96m) 1  
2 Karp, Ethan 11 ROCK 48-06.00(14.78m) 1  
3 Wilson, Bryce 11 ROCK 48-01.00(14.66m) 1  
4 Gilbert, Stanley   Valor Christian 47-08.00(14.53m) 1  
5 Flores, Arthur 11 Mullen 46-02.00(14.07m) 1  
6 Austin, Brendon 12 Chaparral 45-07.50(13.91m) 1  
7 Clarke, Ben 12 Chatfield 43-07.00(13.28m) 1  
8 Roup, Austin 12 Dakota Ridge 42-07.50(12.99m) 1  
9 Figurski, Adam 12 Vista Ridge 42-00.25(12.81m) 1  
10 Lefholz, Tyler 11 Arvada West 41-07.75(12.69m) 1  
11 Jones, Zach 11 ThunderRidge 41-07.50(12.69m) 1  
12 Neumann, Wil 10 Doherty 40-11.50(12.48m) 1  
13 Evans, Matthew 10 Arvada West 40-08.50(12.41m) 1  
14 Wendt, Zach 11 D'Evelyn 40-01.75(12.24m) 1  
15 Porter, Cole 11 Dakota Ridge 40-01.50(12.23m) 1  
16 Adams Palmer, Brandon 10 Fort Collins 40-00.75(12.21m) 1  
17 Rivera-Parker, Eric 11 Golden 39-10.00(12.14m) 1  
17 Mosier, Daniel 10 Littleton 39-10.00(12.14m) 1  
19 Harder, Aaaron 12 Arapahoe 39-04.25(12.00m) 1  
20 Ellington, Shane 11 Centaurus 39-04.00(11.99m) 1  
21 Thompson, Casey 11 Littleton 39-01.50(11.93m) 1  
22 Martinez, Cameron 9 Heritage 39-01.25(11.92m) 1  
23 Charleston, Aaron   Overland 38-02.00(11.63m) 1  
24 Urban, Brenden 12 Chatfield 37-06.50(11.44m) 1  
25 Broady, Nick 12 Arapahoe 37-04.50(11.39m) 1  
26 Bitzko, David 11 Heritage 36-10.50(11.24m) 1  
27 Koch, Kyle 12 Cherry Creek 36-10.00(11.23m) 1  
28 Last, Brent 12 Grandview 36-05.50(11.11m) 1  
29 Rios, Zach 9 Mullen 36-03.00(11.05m) 1  
30 Carr, Nathan 11 Classical Academ 35-07.50(10.86m) 1  
31 Chiles, Keith 11 Grandview 35-02.50(10.73m) 1  
32 Jones, Aden 11 Golden 34-11.25(10.65m) 1  
33 Doyle, Michael 11 D'Evelyn 34-08.00(10.57m) 1  
34 Hendricks, Luke   Classical Academ 34-01.00(10.39m) 1  
35 Arellano, Daniel   Middle Park 32-02.50(9.82m) 1  
36 Dubiel, Andrew 11 Vista Ridge 31-09.50(9.69m) 1  
37 Elizalde, Matt 12 Cheyenne Mountai 31-04.50(9.56m) 1  
38 Callahan, Pat 11 Cheyenne Mountai 30-09.00(9.37m) 1  
39 Andrzejewski, Tyler 10 Cherry Creek 30-07.25(9.33m) 1  
40 McLean, Ryan   Middle Park 29-08.25(9.05m) 1  
41 Dunbar, Grant 9 Centaurus 25-03.00(7.70m) 1  
-- Gordon, Michael 11 Doherty ND(--) 1  
-- Lavigne, Troy 12 ThunderRidge ND(--) 1  
-- Kozan, Alex   Valor Christian ND(--) 1  
-- Tokarsky, Nick 12 Chaparral ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Roup, Austin 12 Dakota Ridge 159-00(48.46m) 1  
2 Austin, Brendon 12 Chaparral 148-05(45.24m) 1  
3 Kozan, Alex   Valor Christian 148-01(45.14m) 1  
4 Figurski, Adam 12 Vista Ridge 143-11(43.87m) 1  
5 Karp, Ethan 11 ROCK 137-08.50(41.97m) 1  
6 Schultz, Taylor 11 Grandview 136-04.50(41.57m) 1  
7 Dubiel, Andrew 11 Vista Ridge 135-04.50(41.26m) 1  
8 Hanks, Jacob 10 Fort Collins 129-02.50(39.38m) 1  
9 Gilbert, Stanley   Valor Christian 128-11.50(39.31m) 1  
10 Ellington, Shane 11 Centaurus 126-00.50(38.42m) 1  
11 Carr, Nathan 11 Classical Academ 124-03(37.87m) 1  
12 Wilson, Bryce 11 ROCK 123-07(37.67m) 1  
13 Cooper, Stanford 9 Cherry Creek 120-06.50(36.74m) 1  
14 Harder, Aaaron 12 Arapahoe 120-04(36.68m) 1  
15 Hanson, Ben 11 Grandview 120-00(36.58m) 1  
16 Brown, Nick 12 Chatfield 119-10(36.53m) 1  
17 Beach, Sean 12 Golden 113-11(34.72m) 1  
18 Porter, Cole 11 Dakota Ridge 112-00(34.14m) 1  
18 Flores, Arthur 11 Mullen 112-00(34.14m) 1  
20 Webber, Grayson 9 Cheyenne Mountai 111-06.50(34.00m) 1  
21 Doyle, Michael 11 D'Evelyn 110-09.50(33.77m) 1  
22 Woicik, Jacob 12 Arapahoe 110-09(33.76m) 1  
23 Adams Palmer, Brandon 10 Fort Collins 110-07(33.71m) 1  
24 Hoehler, Anthony 12 Chatfield 110-01(33.55m) 1  
25 Boyle, Brendan 11 Doherty 108-11.50(33.21m) 1  
26 Rivera-Parker, Eric 11 Golden 105-06.50(32.17m) 1  
27 Gordon, Michael 11 Doherty 105-04(32.11m) 1  
28 Mills, John 12 ThunderRidge 102-08(31.29m) 1  
29 Lavigne, Troy 12 ThunderRidge 102-03.50(31.18m) 1  
30 Bennett, Jacob 10 Arvada West 100-00.50(30.49m) 1  
31 Andrzejewski, Tyler 10 Cherry Creek 98-02.50(29.93m) 1  
32 Ross, Tim 10 Classical Academ 97-00(29.57m) 1  
33 Dunbar, Grant 9 Centaurus 96-04.50(29.38m) 1  
34 Wendt, Zach 11 D'Evelyn 95-03(29.03m) 1  
35 Mosier, Daniel 10 Littleton 93-02.50(28.41m) 1  
36 McLean, Ryan   Middle Park 79-06.50(24.24m) 1  
37 Hatfield, Anthony   Middle Park 70-00(21.34m) 1  
-- Rabideau, Ian 12 Arvada West ND(--) 1  
-- Tokarsky, Nick 12 Chaparral ND(--) 1  
-- Rios, Zach 9 Mullen ND(--) 1  
-- Martinez, Cameron 9 Heritage ND(--) 1  
-- Seek, Tim 10 Heritage ND(--) 1  
-- Meraz, Christian   Fort Morgan ND(--) 1  
-- Thompson, Casey 11 Littleton ND(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Evanson, Trevor 12 Golden 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
2 Sessions, Colt 9 Cheyenne Mountai 6-03.00(1.91m) 1  
3 Karp, Ethan 11 ROCK 6-03.00(1.91m) 1  
4 Becar, Matt 11 Doherty 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
5 Frison, TJ 12 Vista Ridge 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
6 Baumgarten, Hunter 12 ThunderRidge 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
6 Vickers, Carzell   Valor Christian 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
8 Baermann, William 11 Arvada West 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
9 Brown, Spencer 12 D'Evelyn 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
10 LaVeccia, L.J. 12 Chatfield 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
10 Hausbeck, Matt   Valor Christian 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
12 Lillmars, Michael 10 Arapahoe 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
12 Crawford, Cassidy 11 Fort Collins 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
12 Young, David 11 Centaurus 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
12 Menard, Matt 11 D'Evelyn 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
12 Siekmeier, Sam 12 Heritage 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
12 Cito, Blake 11 Mullen 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
12 Hedges, Brian 11 Heritage 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
19 Reasoner, Ryan 11 Chaparral 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
19 Kokes, Spencer   Fort Morgan 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
19 Bargas, Jordan 11 Arvada West 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
19 Fajfer, Austin 9 ThunderRidge 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
19 Jewell, Brandon 9 Arapahoe 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
19 Hewitt, Willy 12 Grandview 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
-- Gabel, Noah 10 Vista Ridge NH(--) 1  
-- Smith, JR 9 Grandview NH(--) 1  
-- Schneider, Jake   Fort Morgan NH(--) 1  
-- Bills, Spencer 11 Chaparral NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Rayshon 11 Mullen 20-11.75(6.39m) +2.0 1  
2 Summerville, Dylan 12 Littleton 20-09.25(6.33m) +0.9 1  
3 Evanson, Trevor 12 Golden 20-08.00(6.30m) +1.1 1  
4 Nenning, Kenneth 11 Doherty 20-03.00(6.17m) +0.0 1  
5 Adams, Bryce 12 ROCK 20-02.00(6.15m) +2.1 1  
6 McCaffrey, Max   Valor Christian 20-01.00(6.12m) +0.6 1  
7 Thurgood, Chase 10 Fort Collins 20-00.00(6.10m) -0.6 1  
8 Brown, Michael 12 Arvada West 19-10.75(6.06m) +1.1 1  
9 Drager, Brandon 12 Vista Ridge 19-10.00(6.05m) +1.9 1  
10 Carlson, Bryan 9 Heritage 19-08.00(5.99m) +2.3 1  
11 Skudneski, Travlor 10 Cherry Creek 19-07.25(5.98m) +2.9 1  
12 Schneider, Todd "tj"   Fort Morgan 19-05.25(5.92m) +1.3 1  
13 Marquez, Jorge 10 Dakota Ridge 19-04.50(5.91m) +1.8 1  
14 Baumgarten, Hunter 12 ThunderRidge 19-01.50(5.83m) -1.2 1  
15 Tang, Charles 12 Cherry Creek 19-00.25(5.80m) +1.9 1  
16 Slaugh, Spencer 11 Doherty 19-00.00(5.79m) +0.8 1  
17 Butler, Davis 11 Dakota Ridge 18-10.25(5.75m) +1.6 1  
18 Riveros, Juan 12 Cheyenne Mountai 18-09.75(5.73m) +1.6 1  
19 Berlingeri, Alex 11 D'Evelyn 18-08.25(5.70m) +1.5 1  
20 Smith, JR 9 Grandview 18-07.25(5.67m) -0.2 1  
21 Wolken, Andy 12 Golden 18-02.75(5.56m) +0.0 1  
22 Peats, Braxton   Valor Christian 18-02.00(5.54m) -0.3 1  
23 Karp, Ethan 11 ROCK 18-00.50(5.50m) +1.4 1  
24 Deseau, Alex 10 Arapahoe 17-09.75(5.43m) +0.0 1  
25 Bargas, Jordan 11 Arvada West 17-09.00(5.41m) -0.4 1  
26 Hewitt, Willy 12 Grandview 17-04.00(5.28m) -0.2 1  
27 Seidel, Richard 12 Chatfield 17-01.50(5.22m) +0.7 1  
28 Schmidt, Taylor 12 Arapahoe 17-01.00(5.21m) -0.5 1  
29 Caron-Burton, Connor 11 ThunderRidge 16-10.50(5.14m) -0.7 1  
30 Hedges, Brian 11 Heritage 16-04.50(4.99m) +1.1 1  
31 Karber, Jack 10 Cheyenne Mountai 16-03.50(4.97m) -0.9 1  
32 Mines, Derek 10 Centaurus 16-03.00(4.95m) -0.3 1  
33 Shibe, Colton 12 Classical Academ 16-02.25(4.93m) -0.4 1  
33 Elsenbast, Patrick 10 Chatfield 16-02.25(4.93m) -0.3 1  
35 Guerrero, Jeremy 12 Centaurus 15-07.25(4.76m) -2.1 1  
36 Southway, Henry   Middle Park 14-11.00(4.55m) -1.3 1  
-- Schneider, Jake   Fort Morgan DQ(--) +2.5 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Vickers, Carzell   Valor Christian 44-06.00(13.56m) +1.8 1  
2 Larson, Mitchell 12 Arvada West 42-05.50(12.94m) +0.0 1  
3 Young, Tyler 11 Mullen 42-01.25(12.83m) +2.4 1  
4 Thurgood, Chase 10 Fort Collins 41-11.00(12.78m) -1.2 1  
4 Slaugh, Spencer 11 Doherty 41-11.00(12.78m) +1.8 1  
6 Hausbeck, Matt   Valor Christian 41-09.00(12.73m) +0.0 1  
7 Miller, Corey   Fort Morgan 41-05.50(12.64m) -1.5 1  
8 Charles, Jordan 10 Grandview 40-07.50(12.38m) -3.1 1  
9 Baumgarten, Hunter 12 ThunderRidge 40-07.00(12.37m) -0.2 1  
10 Cito, Blake 11 Mullen 40-03.50(12.28m) -3.4 1  
11 Bridges, Javan 12 Vista Ridge 39-09.25(12.12m) +0.0 1  
12 Comito, Alec 11 D'Evelyn 39-08.00(12.09m) -1.0 1  
12 Hooper, Ryan 12 D'Evelyn 39-08.00(12.09m) +1.8 1  
14 Seidel, Richard 12 Chatfield 39-06.00(12.04m) -1.4 1  
15 Mosbrucker, Brady 11 Fort Collins 39-05.75(12.03m) +0.0 1  
16 Ernest, Tyson 12 Dakota Ridge 39-03.25(11.97m) +0.0 1  
17 Short, Randy 11 Cherry Creek 39-03.00(11.96m) +1.3 1  
18 Schneider, Todd "tj"   Fort Morgan 39-02.50(11.95m) -2.0 1  
19 Van Horn, Spencer 11 Doherty 38-05.00(11.71m) -1.3 1  
20 Mark, John 12 Vista Ridge 38-04.50(11.70m) +0.0 1  
21 Butler, Davis 11 Dakota Ridge 38-00.50(11.60m) -1.3 1  
22 Carlson, Bryan 9 Heritage 37-08.50(11.49m) -1.3 1  
22 Baermann, William 11 Arvada West 37-08.50(11.49m) -2.1 1  
24 Harris, Austin 10 Arapahoe 37-08.00(11.48m) -1.3 1  
25 Osborne, Rhys 10 Cherry Creek 37-07.00(11.46m) -1.5 1  
26 Lockerd, Carson 9 Golden 37-02.75(11.35m) +1.2 1  
27 Caron-Burton, Connor 11 ThunderRidge 36-06.50(11.14m) -1.2 1  
28 Dembiczak, Aj 10 Chatfield 36-05.75(11.12m) +0.0 1  
-- Deseau, Alex 10 Arapahoe ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Thrasher, Nate 11 Chaparral ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Allen, Austen 10 ROCK ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Erwin, Tim 10 Heritage ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Guerrero, Jeremy 12 Centaurus ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Schiller, Justin 10 ROCK ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Karber, Jack 10 Cheyenne Mountai ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sanchez, Ramel 12 Cherry Creek 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
2 Holland, Josh 11 Arapahoe 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
3 Gallagher, Brandon 11 Heritage 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
4 Estrella, Samuel 11 Centaurus 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
5 Racine, Tim 12 Cherry Creek 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
6 LaVeccia, L.J. 12 Chatfield 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
10 Stetson, Derek 12 Centaurus 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
7 Linneman, Michael 12 Chatfield 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
8 Chandler, Max 10 Littleton 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
9 Bishop, Brandon 11 Heritage 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
11 Atherton, Ian 12 D'Evelyn 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
11 Walter, Austin 11 ROCK 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
11 Forest, Nathan 10 Arapahoe 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
14 Anderson, Skyler   Middle Park 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
14 Newman, Walter 10 ThunderRidge 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
14 Weaver, Colton 11 Fort Collins 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
14 Oaks, Chandler 10 Chaparral 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
14 O'Grady, Tim 11 ROCK 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
14 Troup, Michael 12 Mullen 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
14 Cordova, Gabe 11 Pueblo East 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
14 Lutz, Kellen   Middle Park 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
22 Clay, Conner   Valor Christian 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
-- sinks, drew   Pueblo South NH(--) 1  
-- Manship, Alex 11 Fort Collins NH(--) 1  
-- Hall, Colton 12 D'Evelyn NH(--) 1  
-- Reasoner, Ryan 11 Chaparral NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sant, MaryBeth   Valor Christian 12.39 +0.0 1  
2 Wilson, Lettia 9 Grandview 12.71 +0.0 1  
3 Grover, Juliana 12 Chatfield 12.78 +0.0 1  
4 Elliott, Emily 12 Fort Collins 12.89 +0.0 1  
5 Pardner, Brianna   Overland 12.94 +0.0 1  
6 Adetoye, Love 11 Littleton 12.99 +0.0 1  
7 Daubert, Jessica 10 Cherry Creek 13.08 +0.0 1  
8 Grimm, Alexis 12 Chaparral 13.28 +0.0 1  
9 Woods, Makala 12 Doherty 13.41 +0.0 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Sant, MaryBeth   Valor Christian 12.63 -0.9 5  
2 Wilson, Lettia 9 Grandview 12.86 -1.6 3  
3 Grover, Juliana 12 Chatfield 12.87 -1.8 2  
4 Elliott, Emily 12 Fort Collins 12.92 -0.7 1  
5 Pardner, Brianna   Overland 13.03 -0.8 4  
6 Adetoye, Love 11 Littleton 13.21 -0.7 1  
7 Daubert, Jessica 10 Cherry Creek 13.29 -1.8 2  
8 Woods, Makala 12 Doherty 13.29 -1.6 3  
9 Grimm, Alexis 12 Chaparral 13.33 -0.8 4  
10 McClurg, Devon 12 Chatfield 13.44 -1.8 2  
11 Ayres-Perry, Alivia 9 ROCK 13.47 -1.6 3  
12 Tibbetts, Courtney 10 Cheyenne Mountai 13.55 -1.8 2  
13 Jackson, Jordan 10 Centaurus 13.56 -1.6 3  
14 Dexter, Stephanie 12 Dakota Ridge 13.56 -0.8 4  
15 Camy, Kourtney 10 Mullen 13.64 -0.9 5  
16 Witchard, Tiffany 12 Arapahoe 13.66 -0.9 5  
17 Slouka, Sydney 10 Heritage 13.66 -0.8 4  
18 Adams, Morgan 10 ThunderRidge 13.72 -0.7 1  
19 Parra, Cizdy 11 Golden 13.76 -0.7 1  
20 Stults, Ashlyn 10 Fort Collins 13.77 -1.8 2  
21 Nwagwu, Stephanie 10 Grandview 13.77 -0.7 1  
22 Davis, Sierra 11 Vista Ridge 13.86 -1.6 3  
23 VanHorn, Sabrina 10 Mullen 13.89 -0.8 4  
24 Jerrens, Kayla 12 ThunderRidge 13.91 -0.9 5  
25 Miller, Jaylene 11 Chaparral 13.96 -1.6 3  
26 Torres, Logan 9 Heritage 13.97 -1.8 2  
27 Mulligan, Katy   Middle Park 14.11 -0.9 5  
28 Buretz, Emily   Valor Christian 14.12 -0.7 1  
29 Hubbell, Anna 10 Centaurus 14.16 -1.8 2  
30 Bartell, Maggie 11 Littleton 14.21 -0.8 4  
31 McGee, Kaitlyn 11 D'Evelyn 14.25 -0.8 4  
32 DeRudder, Andrea 10 Cherry Creek 14.26 -1.8 2  
33 Barella, Melissa 10 Arapahoe 14.32 -0.7 1  
34 Miller, Savannah 12 Classical Academ 14.36 -0.8 4  
35 Isaac, Mariah 9 Classical Academ 14.37 -0.7 1  
36 York, Brooklynn 10 Dakota Ridge 14.41 -0.8 4  
37 Irwin, Araia 10 Cheyenne Mountai 14.43 -0.9 5  
38 Hopkins, Mikayla   Fort Morgan 14.57 -1.6 3  
39 Murkins, Sydney   Fort Morgan 14.64 -1.6 3  
40 Werner, Brooke 10 D'Evelyn 14.99 -1.8 2  
41 Hickox, Savannah   Middle Park 15.01 -0.9 5  
42 Lacey, Bri 10 ROCK 15.26 -1.6 3  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sant, MaryBeth   Valor Christian 25.32 +1.9 1  
2 Pinto, Jenna 10 Heritage 25.50 +1.9 1  
3 Pardner, Brianna   Overland 26.10 +1.9 1  
4 Duhamel, Paris 11 Arapahoe 26.23 +1.9 1  
5 Wetzel, Katie 12 Fort Collins 26.83 +1.9 1  
6 Rogerson, Bekah 11 Vista Ridge 27.20 +1.9 1  
7 Woods, Makala 12 Doherty 27.58 +1.9 1  
8 Siemens, Jordyn 10 Fort Collins 27.62 +1.9 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Sant, MaryBeth   Valor Christian 25.61 -0.5 6  
2 Pinto, Jenna 10 Heritage 26.15 -0.3 5  
3 Wetzel, Katie 12 Fort Collins 26.64 +0.0 4  
4 Duhamel, Paris 11 Arapahoe 26.66 -1.7 1  
5 Pardner, Brianna   Overland 26.84 +0.0 3  
6 Rogerson, Bekah 11 Vista Ridge 27.01 -0.5 6  
7 Grimm, Alexis 12 Chaparral 27.41 -1.5 2  
8 Siemens, Jordyn 10 Fort Collins 27.54 +0.0 4  
9 Woods, Makala 12 Doherty 27.64 +0.0 3  
10 Sloan, Greta 9 Cheyenne Mountai 27.72 -1.7 1  
11 Jackson, Jordan 10 Centaurus 27.84 +0.0 4  
12 Adetoye, Love 11 Littleton 27.88 -0.3 5  
13 Aker, Bryanna 12 Doherty 28.01 -0.5 6  
14 Harris, Taylor 11 Classical Academ 28.21 -0.5 6  
15 Clements, Amanda 10 Chatfield 28.31 +0.0 4  
16 Jerrens, Kayla 12 ThunderRidge 28.31 +0.0 3  
17 Seitz, Jordan 10 Arapahoe 28.35 -1.7 1  
18 Johns, Sarah 10 Dakota Ridge 28.42 -0.3 5  
19 Noeldner, Frankie 9 ROCK 28.48 -1.5 2  
20 Miller, Jaylene 11 Chaparral 28.54 -0.3 5  
21 Bedard, Kelsey 9 ROCK 28.72 -1.7 1  
22 Clancy, Madeline   Middle Park 28.81 -0.5 6  
23 Clough, Sarah 10 Cherry Creek 28.82 -0.3 5  
24 Blair, Taryn 12 ThunderRidge 28.88 -1.5 2  
25 Kopal, Erin 09 Arvada West 29.16 +0.0 3  
26 Buretz, Emily   Valor Christian 29.20 -1.5 2  
27 Bartell, Maggie 11 Littleton 29.22 -0.3 5  
28 Neitenbach, Sara 10 Centaurus 29.36 +0.0 3  
29 DeRudder, Andrea 10 Cherry Creek 29.50 -0.3 5  
30 Payne, Casandra 9 Mullen 29.53 -0.5 6  
31 Tillery, Katherine 11 Dakota Ridge 30.14 +0.0 4  
32 Rollin, Holly 11 Golden 30.15 -1.5 2  
33 Hopkins, Mikayla   Fort Morgan 30.17 +0.0 4  
34 Emenyonu, Stephanie 10 Grandview 30.41 -1.5 2  
35 Thomas, Olivia 09 D'Evelyn 30.69 -1.7 1  
36 Kropkowski, Allison 11 Classical Academ 30.70 -1.7 1  
37 Beltran, Melissa   Fort Morgan 30.84 +0.0 4  
38 Oskey, Maria 11 D'Evelyn 31.02 -1.5 2  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Berggren, Samantha   Middle Park 56.32 5  
2 Pinto, Jenna 10 Heritage 57.44 5  
3 Hardarson, Iris 12 Littleton 57.64 5  
4 Gaetani, Dana 11 Littleton 58.31 5  
5 Dafoe, Joy 10 Arapahoe 1:00.19 5  
6 Sloan, Greta 9 Cheyenne Mountai 1:00.65 4  
7 Anderson, Olivia 11 Cherry Creek 1:00.76 5  
8 Sassaman, Nicole 10 Classical Academ 1:01.18 4  
9 Peel, Shayla 12 ROCK 1:01.35 4  
10 Kidd, Emma 10 Cheyenne Mountai 1:01.77 4  
11 Williams, Samantha 11 Vista Ridge 1:02.30 3  
12 Siemens, Jordyn 10 Fort Collins 1:02.72 4  
13 Jordan, Jennifer 9 Grandview 1:03.29 4  
14 Roberts, Annica 9 Doherty 1:03.36 3  
15 Mohrbacher, Susan 12 Dakota Ridge 1:04.65 3  
16 Porterfield, Bentley 10 Mullen 1:05.05 3  
17 Montoya, Nikki 11 Centaurus 1:05.43 2  
18 Bame, Brittany 11 Chatfield 1:06.07 2  
19 Montgomery, Meriwether 10 Dakota Ridge 1:06.10 2  
20 Bushnell, Jenny 10 Doherty 1:06.68 2  
21 Bremner, Samantha 9 Cherry Creek 1:06.97 1  
22 Mozzetta, Rachel 12 Vista Ridge 1:07.13 3  
23 Carney, Corinna 9 Chaparral 1:07.50 1  
24 Blair, Taryn 12 ThunderRidge 1:08.03 3  
25 Ferguson, Shannon 10 Chaparral 1:08.05 1  
26 Spalinger, Kaila 12 D'Evelyn 1:08.13 1  
27 Ruth, Claire 9 Classical Academ 1:08.40 1  
28 Barney, Niki 12 D'Evelyn 1:08.90 2  
29 Sadowski, Sarah 10 Chatfield 1:10.42 2  
30 Matosky, Jordan 11 Centaurus 1:12.00 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Berggren, Samantha   Middle Park 2:17.80 1  
2 Luckel, Beth 12 Vista Ridge 2:19.98 1  
3 Gerard, Taylor 9 ThunderRidge 2:21.38 1  
4 Rasmussen, Rebecca 09 Dakota Ridge 2:21.87 1  
5 Smith, Sydney 11 Cherry Creek 2:23.75 1  
6 Lipski, Lauren 10 Arapahoe 2:24.95 1  
7 Bohn, Megan 10 Chatfield 2:25.47 1  
8 Norton, Erin 9 Grandview 2:26.05 1  
9 Nelson, Miranda 11 Cherry Creek 2:26.76 1  
10 Hoglin, Brianne 9 Classical Academ 2:27.34 1  
11 Hardarson, Rosa 9 Littleton 2:30.28 1  
12 Brunette, Megan 10 Classical Academ 2:30.61 1  
13 Henderson, Brynn   Valor Christian 2:31.73 1  
14 Limes, Ashley 12 Arapahoe 2:32.56 1  
15 Horton, Ariana 12 Grandview 2:32.61 1  
16 Eagen, Victoria 11 Golden 2:32.86 1  
17 Provencio, Lauren 12 ROCK 2:33.65 1  
18 Hirsch, Mackenzie 10 Chaparral 2:35.92 1  
19 Bolton, Matia 11 Doherty 2:36.80 1  
20 Heard, Janey 10 Chaparral 2:37.20 1  
21 Brown, Marisa 11 Heritage 2:38.70 1  
22 Rice, Emily 10 Mullen 2:39.19 1  
23 Twaddell, Erin 10 Centaurus 2:41.08 1  
24 Hill, Karina 12 Chatfield 2:41.31 1  
25 Davinroy, Hannah 10 Centaurus 2:41.39 1  
26 Baird, Taylor 12 ROCK 2:42.51 1  
27 Cox, Allison 11 Doherty 2:43.36 1  
28 Clancy, Amelia   Middle Park 2:46.32 1  
29 McCann, Jessica 10 Vista Ridge 2:46.83 1  
30 Gonzales, Vanessa 09 Dakota Ridge 2:47.19 1  
31 Martinez, Amanda 9 Mullen 2:49.40 1  
32 Kenyon, Sierra 9 Cheyenne Mountai 2:52.32 1  
33 Keller, Sara   Fort Morgan 2:58.66 1  
34 Wiman, Savannah 09 Arvada West 2:59.78 1  
35 Roth, Paige   D'Evelyn 3:03.83 1  
36 Dennis, Anna 10 D'Evelyn 3:19.28 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Berggren, Samantha   Middle Park 5:16.00 1  
2 Hooker, Erin 10 Fort Collins 5:17.86 1  
3 Foster, Devan 9 Chaparral 5:20.61 1  
4 Bosler, Rebekah 9 Cherry Creek 5:24.60 1  
5 Eagen, Victoria 11 Golden 5:25.79 1  
6 Stageberg, Liz 10 Cheyenne Mountai 5:33.14 1  
7 Warren, Josie 10 D'Evelyn 5:33.16 1  
8 Gonzales, Vanessa 09 Dakota Ridge 5:34.09 1  
9 Bartosch, Marissa 12 ThunderRidge 5:34.78 1  
10 Shomaker, Lauren 12 Arapahoe 5:36.61 1  
11 Droogsma, Brittany 10 Classical Academ 5:37.08 1  
12 Oberndorf, Michelle 12 Grandview 5:40.78 1  
13 Anderson, Leah 12 Doherty 5:42.69 1  
14 Kohrs, Alex 11 ThunderRidge 5:43.20 1  
15 Guhl, Sarah 12 Cheyenne Mountai 5:43.37 1  
16 Alexander, Kelsey 10 ROCK 5:44.72 1  
17 Dechtman, Alana 10 Cherry Creek 5:44.79 1  
18 Arista, Lina 10 Vista Ridge 5:45.22 1  
19 Magnuson, Cambria 10 ROCK 5:47.20 1  
20 Remmers, Jill 10 Fort Collins 5:48.21 1  
21 Twaddell, Erin 10 Centaurus 5:50.64 1  
22 Garcia, Joelle 11 Classical Academ 5:51.27 1  
23 Murnane, Janette 11 Doherty 5:53.98 1  
24 Moline, Rachel 10 Centaurus 5:54.11 1  
25 McCann, Amanda 12 Vista Ridge 5:55.44 1  
26 Velasquez, Mariah 12 Arvada West 5:58.66 1  
27 Schulze, Sarah 9 Heritage 6:02.08 1  
28 Sbarbaro, Gina 12 D'Evelyn 6:03.37 1  
29 Davidson, Erin 10 Boulder 6:10.83 1  
30 Miller, Mackenzie   Valor Christian 6:17.47 1  
31 Mansfiled, Janelle 12 Chaparral 6:18.58 1  
32 Keller, Sara   Fort Morgan 6:20.70 1  
33 Lesser, Jessica 11 Chatfield 6:22.44 1  
34 Haymond, Alexis 11 Arvada West 6:26.83 1  
35 Martinez, Lindy 10 Mullen 6:44.51 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stableford, Shelby 11 Classical Academ 11:17.77 1  
2 Lewis, Sam 11 Boulder 11:26.16 1  
3 Witczak, Marcie 12 Fort Collins 11:32.11 1  
4 Norton, Erin 9 Grandview 11:32.45 1  
5 Shomaker, Lauren 12 Arapahoe 11:34.25 1  
6 Spillar, McKenna 10 Dakota Ridge 11:36.94 1  
7 Miklos, Kira 9 Fort Collins 11:38.25 1  
8 Koenig, Colleen 11 Arapahoe 11:48.99 1  
9 Alexander, Kelsey 10 ROCK 11:58.19 1  
10 Pennington, Kathryn 9 Classical Academ 12:03.57 1  
11 Wamboldt, Ashley 11 Dakota Ridge 12:11.20 1  
12 Van Horn, Hannah 9 Cheyenne Mountai 12:21.08 1  
13 Davinroy, Hannah 10 Centaurus 12:28.87 1  
14 Cathcart, Bri 12 ROCK 12:36.18 1  
15 Noser, Claire 10 ThunderRidge 12:39.83 1  
16 Lenz, Rachael 11 Chatfield 12:40.52 1  
17 Randolph, Jenna 11 Cherry Creek 12:43.32 1  
18 Valadez, Racquel 12 Vista Ridge 12:43.78 1  
19 Grossman, Danielle 12 Cheyenne Mountai 12:48.21 1  
20 Knight, Grace   Middle Park 12:51.86 1  
21 Keale, Erin 10 Cherry Creek 12:56.15 1  
22 Baker, Sadie 9 Doherty 12:58.17 1  
23 Topka, Hannah 10 D'Evelyn 12:58.33 1  
24 Peterson, Halle 11 Centaurus 12:58.67 1  
25 Phifer, Andrea 9 Heritage 13:09.84 1  
26 Murnane, Janette 11 Doherty 13:16.88 1  
27 Chrysler, Justine 11 Golden 13:29.68 1  
28 Neilsen, Chelsea 12 Chaparral 13:39.84 1  
29 Lesser, Jessica 11 Chatfield 13:54.56 1  
30 Lundell, Ashley 10 Chaparral 13:58.79 1  
31 Seraphina, Smith   Middle Park 14:22.07 1  
32 Kellogg, Lydia 10 Arvada West 15:03.94 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gerber, Stephanie 12 Arapahoe 15.04 1  
2 Franco, Monica 11 Fort Collins 15.51 1  
3 Hurst, Margaret 11 Doherty 15.89 1  
4 Chacon, Alexa 10 Classical Academ 16.16 1  
5 Marquez, Talia 10 Arvada West 16.19 1  
6 Kramer, Addison 12 Cherry Creek 16.48 1  
7 Weber, Katie 11 Fort Collins 16.84 1  
8 Hickox, Cheyenne   Middle Park 17.28 1  
9 Hartman, Carly 12 Chaparral 17.38 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Gerber, Stephanie 12 Arapahoe 15.71 5  
2 Franco, Monica 11 Fort Collins 16.04 3  
3 Hurst, Margaret 11 Doherty 16.45 1  
4 Chacon, Alexa 10 Classical Academ 16.70 1  
5 Weber, Katie 11 Fort Collins 16.85 2  
6 Kramer, Addison 12 Cherry Creek 16.87 3  
7 Marquez, Talia 10 Arvada West 17.26 5  
8 Hickox, Cheyenne   Middle Park 17.47 1  
9 Hartman, Carly 12 Chaparral 17.57 2  
10 Fancher, Alexis 12 Chatfield 17.58 4  
11 Roy, Elena 12 Classical Academ 17.84 3  
12 Aker, Bryanna 12 Doherty 17.87 2  
13 Mozzetta, Rachel 12 Vista Ridge 17.91 5  
14 Hasvold, Brynna 11 ROCK 18.00 2  
15 Lewis, Margaret 11 Dakota Ridge 18.08 4  
16 Zwart, Jordan 10 Chatfield 18.09 1  
17 Johnson, Carrie 12 Cheyenne Mountai 18.24 3  
18 Whipple, Kelsey   Fort Morgan 18.34 5  
19 Cai, Tram Anh 9 Cheyenne Mountai 18.60 2  
20 Snelling, Frankie 11 Golden 18.62 1  
21 Dishman, Katie 10 Centaurus 18.74 3  
22 Harris, Evin 9 Cherry Creek 18.91 1  
23 Winnefeld, Meredith 11 Arapahoe 19.10 4  
24 Usery, Jennifer 11 D'Evelyn 19.12 3  
25 Eddings, Rheya 12 Grandview 19.56 4  
26 Moore, Kelly 10 Mullen 19.73 5  
27 Hufnagel, Laura 11 ROCK 19.98 5  
28 Goranson, Karly 9 Heritage 20.09 1  
29 Anderson, Marissa   Valor Christian 20.29 5  
30 Falkenstine, Somer 9 Heritage 20.32 1  
31 Edgington, Olivia 11 Chaparral 20.37 4  
32 Zietz, Elly   Middle Park 20.39 2  
33 Palandeng, Sara 11 D'Evelyn 20.65 2  
34 Beckie, Janine   Valor Christian 23.31 2  
35 Hoggatt, BriAnne   Fort Morgan 25.24 3  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gerber, Stephanie 12 Arapahoe 45.13 4  
2 Weber, Katie 11 Fort Collins 46.08 4  
3 Klien, Taylor 9 Mullen 46.65 4  
4 Hurst, Margaret 11 Doherty 47.30 4  
5 Beckie, Janine   Valor Christian 48.14 4  
6 Marquez, Talia 10 Arvada West 48.44 4  
7 Morgan, Sarah 12 D'Evelyn 49.45 3  
8 Reger, Raychel 10 ROCK 49.51 2  
9 Roy, Elena 12 Classical Academ 49.54 3  
9 Kramer, Addison 12 Cherry Creek 49.54 4  
11 Todor, Miranda 12 Arvada West 49.79 3  
12 Aker, Bryanna 12 Doherty 50.27 4  
12 Whipple, Kelsey   Fort Morgan 50.27 3  
14 Burleson, Kira 9 Golden 50.31 2  
15 Barella, Melissa 10 Arapahoe 50.39 3  
16 Ariyo, Ore 9 Cherry Creek 50.44 2  
17 Dietrich, Aubree 12 Fort Collins 50.71 4  
18 Larsen, Karlie 12 Chaparral 51.02 3  
19 Watters, Hannah 11 Classical Academ 51.44 2  
20 Hasvold, Brynna 11 ROCK 52.23 2  
21 Johnson, Carrie 12 Cheyenne Mountai 52.70 2  
22 Hartman, Carly 12 Chaparral 52.97 3  
23 Lewis, Margaret 11 Dakota Ridge 53.48 2  
24 Bohney, Sarah 9 Heritage 55.02 1  
25 Usery, Jennifer 11 D'Evelyn 55.90 1  
26 Pettyjohn, Samantha   Fort Morgan 56.10 1  
27 Goranson, Karly 9 Heritage 57.09 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Hinkle, Mueller,
Beckie, Sant
  Valor Christian 49.59 3  
2 Relay Team   Fort Collins 50.68 3  
3 Relay Team   Rocky Mountain 51.34 2  
4 Littlejo, Mozzetta,
Davis, Rogerson
  Vista Ridge 51.43 3  
5 Anderson, Nwagwu,
Lanier, Blanford
  Grandview 51.88 3  
6 Relay Team   ThunderRidge 52.04 3  
7 Zwart, Hagen,
Guevara, Cavalier
  Chatfield 52.11 2  
8 Relay Team   Chaparral 52.73 2  
9 Ariyo, Harris,
Hopko, VanDeuse
  Cherry Creek 52.78 3  
10 Witchard, Seitz,
Rastrell, Barella
  Arapahoe 52.91 2  
11 JR, Rollin,
Courtney, Parra
  Golden 53.21 1  
12 Relay Team   Heritage 53.52 1  
13 Miller, Harris,
Kropkows, Chacon
  Classical Academ 54.03 2  
14 VanHorn, Staerz,
Case, Payne
  Mullen 54.69 2  
15 Monahan, McGee,
Oskey, Thomas
  D'Evelyn 54.76 1  
16 Cai, Dreher,
Johnson, Irwin
  Cheyenne Mountai 56.23 1  
17 Allen, Eaton,
Hickox, Allen
  Middle Park 56.99 1  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Edwards, Brittan,
Gaetani, Adetoye
  Littleton 1:44.10 3  
2 Relay Team   Rocky Mountain 1:48.23 2  
3 Wilson, Anderson,
Jordan, Grayson
  Grandview 1:48.48 3  
4 Relay Team   Fort Collins 1:48.54 3  
5 Clements, McClurg,
Hanna, Grover
  Chatfield 1:49.11 3  
6 Davis, Rogerson,
Littlejo, Williams
  Vista Ridge 1:49.28 3  
7 Relay Team   ThunderRidge 1:50.53 2  
8 Marquez, Todor,
Kopal, Larrabee
  Arvada West 1:50.73 2  
9 Relay Team   Cherry Creek 1:50.95 2  
10 Duhamel, Seitz,
Witchard, Barella
  Arapahoe 1:51.25 2  
11 Parra, JR,
Courtney, King
  Golden 1:52.42 1  
12 Johns, Johnson,
Kozlowsk, Tillery
  Dakota Ridge 1:52.64 1  
13 Allen, Clancy,
Pierce, Pederson
  Middle Park 1:56.82 1  
14 Morgan, McGee,
Werner, Thomas
  D'Evelyn 1:57.68 1  
15 Landon, Lindblom,
Ruth, Isaac
  Classical Academ 1:57.74 1  
16 Frick, Murkins,
Pettyjoh, Young
  Fort Morgan 1:59.54 1  
-- Stateler, Priddy,
Pickerin, Case
  Mullen DQ 3  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Herd, Sloan,
Stageber, Grossman
  Cheyenne Mountai 4:11.11 2  
2 Phipps, Dafoe,
Gerber, Duhamel
  Arapahoe 4:12.42 2  
3 Relay Team   Fort Collins 4:15.51 2  
4 Miller, Grimm,
Foster, Hanrahan
  Chaparral 4:16.34 2  
5 Relay Team   Rocky Mountain 4:19.41 2  
6 Roy, Hoglin,
Landon, Sassaman
  Classical Academ 4:21.10 2  
7 Roberts, Bushnell,
Bolton, Nelson
  Doherty 4:23.34 1  
8 Diaz, Klien,
Braun, Murray
  Mullen 4:26.29 2  
9 Rothe, Eagen,
King, Burleson
  Golden 4:29.04 1  
10 Frick, Henderso,
Pettyjoh, Whipple
  Fort Morgan 4:32.03 1  
11 Ariyo, Anderson,
Clough, Smith
  Cherry Creek 4:34.58 2  
12 Clancy, Clancy,
Pederson, Pierce
  Middle Park 4:44.36 1  
13 Montoya, Matosky,
deLassus, Swanson
  Centaurus 4:52.45 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Edwards, Hardarso,
Hardarso, Brittan
  Littleton 9:34.38 1  
2 Limes, Gibbs,
Rietman, Lipski
  Arapahoe 9:56.92 1  
3 Relay Team   Rocky Mountain 10:08.61 1  
4 Relay Team   Fort Collins 10:08.78 1  
5 Dechtman, Nelson,
Kuster, Bremner
  Cherry Creek 10:09.13 1  
6 Majewski, Gifford,
Weege, Braun
  Mullen 10:11.33 1  
7 Relay Team   Chaparral 10:23.89 1  
8 Van Horn, Irwin,
Kenyon, Guhl
  Cheyenne Mountai 10:29.58 1  
9 Brunette, Miller,
Pylkka, Watters
  Classical Academ 10:32.55 1  
10 Relay Team   Dakota Ridge 10:46.92 1  
11 Eagen, Rothe,
Diener, Chrysler
  Golden 10:56.31 1  
12 deLassus, Peterson,
Moline, Matosky
  Centaurus 10:58.90 1  
13 Hill, Lenz,
Cavalier, Gerze
  Chatfield 11:01.28 1  
14 Spalinge, Brown,
Price, Cunniff
  D'Evelyn 11:04.78 1  
15 Relay Team   Heritage 11:32.95 1  
16 Clancy, Zietz,
Knight, Eaton
  Middle Park 11:41.79 1  
 
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Duhamel, Witchard,
Dafoe, Phipps
  Arapahoe 1:48.83 3  
2 Kramer, VanDeuse,
Daubert, Anderson
  Cherry Creek 1:51.38 3  
3 Hanna, McClurg,
Grover, Bohn
  Chatfield 1:51.68 2  
4 Davis, Littlejo,
Williams, Rogerson
  Vista Ridge 1:52.53 3  
5 Dexter, Mohrbach,
Rasmusse, Gonzales
  Dakota Ridge 1:53.13 3  
6 Marquez, Chavez,
Larrabee, Todor
  Arvada West 1:53.98 2  
7 Wilson, Blanford,
Grayson, Jordan
  Grandview 1:54.00 3  
8 Kidd, Mead,
Tibbetts, Ryan
  Cheyenne Mountai 1:54.01 3  
9 Woods, Roberts,
Nelson, Bolton
  Doherty 1:57.87 2  
10 Relay Team   Rocky Mountain 1:59.44 2  
11 Jackson, Neitenba,
Hubbell, Montoya
  Centaurus 2:00.07 2  
12 Relay Team   Heritage 2:01.47 1  
13 Parra, Courtney,
JR, Burleson
  Golden 2:01.54 1  
14 Relay Team   Chaparral 2:03.63 2  
15 Landon, Lindblom,
Isaac, Ruth
  Classical Academ 2:04.15 1  
16 Mulligan, Clancy,
Pierce, Allen
  Middle Park 2:06.02 1  
17 Monahan, Thomas,
Morgan, Barney
  D'Evelyn 2:08.99 2  
-- Relay Team   Fort Collins DQ 3  
-- Beltran, Frick,
Murkins, Young
  Fort Morgan DQ 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cooks, Alexis 12 Doherty 39-11.75(12.19m) 1  
2 Obinnah, Adaeze 10 Grandview 37-01.00(11.30m) 1  
3 Schneider, Allie   Fort Morgan 32-11.50(10.05m) 1  
4 Zimmerman, Leah 10 Heritage 32-06.00(9.91m) 1  
5 Moore, Kelly 10 Mullen 32-01.50(9.79m) 1  
6 Minchow, Danyelle 12 Fort Collins 31-08.00(9.65m) 1  
7 Davies, Mia 11 Chaparral 31-04.25(9.56m) 1  
8 Gaetani, Dana 11 Littleton 31-02.75(9.52m) 1  
9 Stuckey, Kai 12 Fort Collins 30-11.50(9.44m) 1  
10 Carr, Hannah 9 Classical Academ 30-05.75(9.29m) 1  
11 Larrabee, Aimee   Valor Christian 30-04.25(9.25m) 1  
12 Davis, Sydney 12 Arapahoe 30-04.00(9.25m) 1  
13 Krupp, Gabbie   Mullen 30-02.25(9.20m) 1  
14 Games, Brigitta 10 Chatfield 29-08.75(9.06m) 1  
15 Call, Heather 11 Grandview 29-07.50(9.03m) 1  
16 Ohlschwager, Kristi 11 Chatfield 28-08.25(8.74m) 1  
17 Carmack, Natasha 12 Chaparral 27-06.75(8.40m) 1  
18 Braun, Megan 12 ROCK 27-04.00(8.33m) 1  
18 Jackson, Carissa 12 Littleton 27-04.00(8.33m) 1  
20 Pittman, Brianna 12 D'Evelyn 26-09.50(8.17m) 1  
21 Mottesheard, Alanna 11 Golden 26-07.75(8.12m) 1  
22 Welsh, Audrey 10 Arapahoe 26-06.25(8.08m) 1  
22 Saari, Kim 10 ROCK 26-06.25(8.08m) 1  
24 Porreco, Gia 12 D'Evelyn 26-00.50(7.94m) 1  
25 Ptaskiwiecz, Elaine 10 Golden 24-10.50(7.58m) 1  
26 Weidman, Hannah 12 Centaurus 23-08.50(7.23m) 1  
27 Martin, Kirsten 11 Vista Ridge 23-03.50(7.10m) 1  
28 Acosta, Elizabeth 10 Centaurus 23-00.75(7.03m) 1  
29 Ramsey, Ashley 9 Vista Ridge 22-00.75(6.72m) 1  
30 Miller, Kadesha 10 Cherry Creek 21-01.50(6.44m) 1  
31 Schultz, Briauna   Valor Christian 20-11.25(6.38m) 1  
32 Sessions, Courtney 9 Cheyenne Mountai 20-07.25(6.28m) 1  
33 Sorenson, Selene 9 Heritage 20-03.50(6.18m) 1  
34 Kazmierski, Claire 9 Cheyenne Mountai 19-03.75(5.89m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cooks, Alexis 12 Doherty 138-02(42.11m) 1  
2 Davis, Sydney 12 Arapahoe 121-01(36.91m) 1  
3 Larrabee, Aimee   Valor Christian 112-04(34.24m) 1  
4 Dern, Laresa 12 Fort Collins 111-00(33.83m) 1  
5 Apple, Ashley   Fort Morgan 108-00(32.92m) 1  
6 Minchow, Danyelle 12 Fort Collins 107-04(32.72m) 1  
7 Carr, Hannah 9 Classical Academ 102-11(31.37m) 1  
8 Musante, Erika 12 ROCK 100-03(30.56m) 1  
9 Carmack, Natasha 12 Chaparral 99-05(30.30m) 1  
10 Kauffman, Nicole   Fort Morgan 94-10(28.91m) 1  
11 Games, Brigitta 10 Chatfield 92-02(28.09m) 1  
12 Jackson, Carissa 12 Littleton 89-03(27.20m) 1  
13 Davies, Mia 11 Chaparral 85-05(26.04m) 1  
14 Sessions, Courtney 9 Cheyenne Mountai 83-04(25.40m) 1  
15 Krupp, Gabbie   Mullen 83-01(25.32m) 1  
16 Kopp, Meghan 10 D'Evelyn 82-11(25.27m) 1  
17 Ohlschwager, Kristi 11 Chatfield 81-03(24.77m) 1  
18 Rocco, Monica 12 Doherty 81-02(24.74m) 1  
19 Zimmerman, Leah 10 Heritage 81-01(24.71m) 1  
20 Higgins, Amanda 11 D'Evelyn 80-04(24.49m) 1  
21 Kohlts, Audrey 10 Arapahoe 80-01(24.41m) 1  
22 Mottesheard, Alanna 11 Golden 80-00(24.38m) 1  
23 Ptaskiwiecz, Elaine 10 Golden 79-07(24.26m) 1  
24 Martin, Kirsten 11 Vista Ridge 74-11(22.83m) 1  
25 Bedard, Kelsey 9 ROCK 74-06(22.71m) 1  
26 Schultz, Briauna   Valor Christian 74-02(22.61m) 1  
27 Miller, Kadesha 10 Cherry Creek 72-08(22.15m) 1  
28 Rains, Kaitlin 11 Grandview 71-05(21.77m) 1  
29 Kazmierski, Claire 9 Cheyenne Mountai 71-02(21.69m) 1  
30 Weidman, Hannah 12 Centaurus 70-00(21.34m) 1  
31 Acosta, Elizabeth 10 Centaurus 57-02(17.42m) 1  
-- Linke, McCall   Middle Park ND(--) 1  
-- Sorenson, Selene 9 Heritage ND(--) 1  
-- Kelton, Cheyenne 12 Littleton ND(--) 1  
-- St. Martin, Rebekkah 11 Grandview ND(--) 1  
-- Clifton, Taylor 11 Cherry Creek ND(--) 1  
-- Snow, Patricia 9 Vista Ridge ND(--) 1  
-- Shibe, Ashley 9 Classical Academ ND(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Franco, Monica 11 Fort Collins 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
2 Pederson, Quincey   Middle Park 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
3 Musante, Erika 12 ROCK 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
4 Bacovcin, Katrina 10 Chaparral 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
5 Batusiak, Courtney 9 Heritage 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
6 Dietrich, Aubree 12 Fort Collins 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
7 Moore, Kelly 10 Mullen 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
12 Dafoe, Joy 10 Arapahoe 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
12 Motaei, Dani 10 Cheyenne Mountai 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
12 Blitz, Bethany 12 Cherry Creek 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
8 Mulligan, Katy   Middle Park 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
8 Anderson, Marissa   Valor Christian 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
8 Bohn, Megan 10 Chatfield 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
8 Bess, Stephanie 09 Arvada West 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
15 Davies, Mia 11 Chaparral 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
15 Phipps, Taryn 10 Arapahoe 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
15 Angell, Laura 12 Chatfield 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
15 Hercher, Annie 11 Heritage 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
15 Hopko, Julie 12 Cherry Creek 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
15 King, Jessica 9 Golden 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
15 Sheehan, Kelsey 12 ThunderRidge 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
15 Carroll, Sarah 10 ThunderRidge 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
-- Rust, Hannah 10 D'Evelyn NH(--) 1  
-- scheele, eva 11 Mullen NH(--) 1  
-- Smith, Tameika 12 Centaurus NH(--) 1  
-- Spicer, Paige 11 Centaurus NH(--) 1  
-- Ramirez, Risa 12 D'Evelyn NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Whalen, Laura 12 Littleton 17-00.00(5.18m) +1.7 1  
2 Beckie, Janine   Valor Christian 16-09.50(5.12m) -0.7 1  
3 DeMott, Maggie 11 ROCK 16-07.00(5.05m) +0.0 1  
4 Kennedy, Cassandra 10 Heritage 16-04.00(4.98m) +2.8 1  
5 McCabe, Megan 9 Cherry Creek 16-03.50(4.97m) +2.7 1  
6 Rastrelli, Micali 11 Arapahoe 16-01.50(4.91m) +2.0 1  
7 Bess, Stephanie 09 Arvada West 16-01.25(4.91m) +1.9 1  
8 Lanier, Alaynah 10 Grandview 15-06.50(4.74m) +1.4 1  
9 Majewski, Brianna 11 Mullen 15-05.50(4.71m) +2.3 1  
10 Chacon, Alexa 10 Classical Academ 15-04.00(4.67m) +0.1 1  
11 Ferrin, Jae 09 Dakota Ridge 15-02.75(4.64m) +0.0 1  
12 Haas, Maria 9 Arapahoe 15-02.00(4.62m) +1.2 1  
13 Anderson, Marissa   Valor Christian 15-01.00(4.60m) +2.4 1  
14 Clements, Amanda 10 Chatfield 14-11.50(4.56m) +0.0 1  
15 Allen, Kelly   Middle Park 14-06.00(4.42m) +2.4 1  
15 Mead, Alison 12 Cheyenne Mountai 14-06.00(4.42m) -1.7 1  
17 VanDeusen, Winter 11 Cherry Creek 14-05.75(4.41m) +3.3 1  
18 Bollig, Alyssa 11 Fort Collins 14-03.50(4.36m) -0.2 1  
19 Allen, Meghan   Middle Park 14-02.75(4.34m) +2.7 1  
20 Hopkins, Mikayla   Fort Morgan 14-02.25(4.32m) +0.0 1  
20 Martinez, Aireyonna 11 ThunderRidge 14-02.25(4.32m) +3.6 1  
22 Falkenstine, Somer 9 Heritage 14-01.00(4.29m) +2.6 1  
23 Rollin, Holly 11 Golden 13-11.50(4.25m) +0.0 1  
24 Nwagwu, Stephanie 10 Grandview 13-09.75(4.21m) +0.0 1  
25 Nelson, Solveig 10 Dakota Ridge 13-05.00(4.09m) -0.1 1  
26 Henderson, Lindsey   Fort Morgan 13-03.75(4.06m) -0.4 1  
27 Tibbetts, Courtney 10 Cheyenne Mountai 13-02.75(4.03m) +1.2 1  
28 Rosekrans, Hailey 10 Vista Ridge 13-01.75(4.01m) +0.3 1  
29 Peterson, Halle 11 Centaurus 13-01.50(4.00m) +0.5 1  
30 Morgan, Sarah 12 D'Evelyn 12-09.00(3.89m) +0.8 1  
31 Robinson, Kayleigh 12 Chatfield 12-05.50(3.80m) +0.2 1  
32 Taylor, Renee 9 Vista Ridge 11-10.00(3.61m) +2.8 1  
33 Lindblom, Hannah 9 Classical Academ 11-05.50(3.49m) +1.0 1  
34 Swanson, Sady 10 Centaurus 10-10.00(3.30m) +0.9 1  
-- Monahan, Shannon 12 D'Evelyn ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Kohut, Emily 11 Doherty ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Lembeck, Shannon 11 Mullen ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Rennat, Alexandra 10 Fort Collins ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Snelling, Frankie 11 Golden ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Coleman, Nicole 12 ThunderRidge ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Hendrickson, Corey 10 Arvada West ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Noeldner, Frankie 9 ROCK ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Garrison, Lindsay 10 Doherty ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rudel, Rachael 11 Fort Collins 36-06.25(11.13m) +1.0 1  
2 Dietrich, Aubree 12 Fort Collins 36-03.25(11.06m) -1.4 1  
3 DeMott, Maggie 11 ROCK 34-11.75(10.66m) -0.9 1  
4 Bess, Stephanie 09 Arvada West 34-03.50(10.45m) +0.0 1  
5 Catlett, Kim 11 ROCK 34-01.00(10.39m) -1.0 1  
6 Pederson, Quincey   Middle Park 33-08.50(10.27m) -2.8 1  
7 Haas, Maria 9 Arapahoe 33-06.00(10.21m) +0.0 1  
8 Ferrin, Jae 09 Dakota Ridge 33-01.50(10.10m) -1.6 1  
9 Coleman, Nicole 12 ThunderRidge 32-11.25(10.04m) +0.0 1  
10 Kennedy, Cassandra 10 Heritage 32-07.25(9.94m) -2.5 1  
11 Gerber, Stephanie 12 Arapahoe 32-04.25(9.86m) -3.5 1  
12 Spalinger, Kaila 12 D'Evelyn 31-09.75(9.70m) +1.0 1  
13 Monahan, Shannon 12 D'Evelyn 31-06.00(9.60m) -1.1 1  
14 Majewski, Brianna 11 Mullen 31-04.75(9.57m) -3.8 1  
15 Layla, Brown   Valor Christian 31-04.00(9.55m) +0.0 1  
16 Lanier, Alaynah 10 Grandview 31-03.50(9.54m) -1.6 1  
17 Martinez, Aireyonna 11 ThunderRidge 31-02.00(9.50m) -3.7 1  
18 Odum, Kara 12 Cherry Creek 31-01.50(9.49m) -1.8 1  
19 Nelson, Solveig 10 Dakota Ridge 30-08.50(9.36m) -1.1 1  
20 Young, April   Fort Morgan 30-05.00(9.27m) +0.0 1  
21 Kohut, Emily 11 Doherty 29-10.25(9.10m) -0.5 1  
22 Barringer, Hannah 10 Chaparral 29-09.25(9.07m) -2.9 1  
22 Henderson, Lindsey   Fort Morgan 29-09.25(9.07m) -2.3 1  
24 Hartman, Carly 12 Chaparral 29-08.50(9.06m) +2.5 1  
25 Nwagwu, Stephanie 10 Grandview 29-08.00(9.04m) +0.0 1  
26 Beckie, Janelle   Valor Christian 29-06.50(9.00m) -1.9 1  
27 Robinson, Kayleigh 12 Chatfield 29-02.00(8.89m) +0.9 1  
28 Falkenstine, Somer 9 Heritage 28-03.75(8.63m) -2.6 1  
29 Major, Krysta 10 Classical Academ 28-03.25(8.62m) -0.9 1  
-- VanCamp, Veronica 9 Classical Academ ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Bidrowski, Kylie   Middle Park ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Taylor, Renee 9 Vista Ridge ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Bohn, Megan 10 Chatfield ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Gitomer, Emma 11 Cherry Creek ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pauna, Valentina 12 ROCK 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
2 Duhamel, Paris 11 Arapahoe 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
3 Nickel, Carrie 11 Heritage 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
4 Kelly, Elizebeth 12 Littleton 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
5 McAnallen, Colleen 12 Littleton 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
6 Bellah, Samantha   Pueblo South 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
7 McCabe, Megan 9 Cherry Creek 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
8 Urenda, Angelique   Pueblo South 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
9 Dishman, Katie 10 Centaurus 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
9 Mulligan, Katy   Middle Park 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
9 Spalinger, Kaila 12 D'Evelyn 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
9 Martinez, Jordon 11 Mullen 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
9 Loken, Anna 10 Grandview 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
14 Spicer, Paige 11 Centaurus 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
14 Mathis, Shelby 12 ROCK 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
14 Lopez, Mary 11 Fort Collins 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
14 Schuetter, Alex 11 Fort Collins 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
14 Guevara, Janessa 11 Chatfield 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
14 Bailey, Ellen 10 Arapahoe 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
14 Hamre, Rachel 12 Doherty 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
14 Brannum, Michaela 11 D'Evelyn 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
14 Rao, Megan 10 Doherty 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
14 Allen, Meghan   Middle Park 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
-- Toth, Hannah 11 Pueblo East NH(--) 1  
-- Reava, Carlee 9 Heritage NH(--) 1  
-- Henderson, Lindsey   Fort Morgan NH(--) 1  
-- Mueller, Claire   Valor Christian NH(--) 1  
-- Filter, April 10 Chatfield NH(--) 1  
-- Bohm, Kacie   Fort Morgan NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Female Team Scores Place School Points =================================================================== 1 Fort Collins FTCO 110 2 Arapahoe High School ARAP 84 3 Rocky Mountain ROCK 58 4 Littleton LITT 54 5 Valor Christian VALO 48.2 6 Middle Park High School MIDD 42.2 7 Heritage High School HERI 36 8 Grandview High School GRDV 35 8 Doherty DOHE 35 10 Cherry Creek High School CHEC 34 11 Vista Ridge High School VIST 24 12 Chaparral High School CHAP 22 13 The Classical Academy CLAS 21 14 Chatfield CHAT 20.2 15 Arvada West High School ARVW 18.2 16 Cheyenne Mountain High School CHYM 18 17 Mullen High School MULL 16 18 Dakota Ridge High School DAKO 14 19 ThunderRidge THUN 11 20 Fort Morgan FTMO 10 20 Overland OVER 10 22 Boulder High BOUL 8 23 Golden High School GOLD 4 23 Pueblo South High School PUES 4 23 D'Evelyn T & F DEVE 4 Male Team Scores Place School Points =================================================================== 1 Arapahoe High School ARAP 91 2 Fort Collins FTCO 83.5 3 Mullen High School MULL 55 4 Valor Christian VALO 53.5 5 Cherry Creek High School CHEC 46 6 Chaparral High School CHAP 44 7 Vista Ridge High School VIST 42 8 Cheyenne Mountain High School CHYM 35 9 Rocky Mountain ROCK 30 10 Doherty DOHE 24.5 11 Arvada West High School ARVW 22 12 Dakota Ridge High School DAKO 21 13 Middle Park High School MIDD 20 14 Golden High School GOLD 18 14 Chatfield CHAT 18 16 Heritage High School HERI 17 17 Littleton LITT 16 18 ThunderRidge THUN 14.5 19 The Classical Academy CLAS 12 19 Grandview High School GRDV 12 21 D'Evelyn T & F DEVE 10 22 Centaurus High School CNTU 5 23 Bayfield Wolverines BAYF 4 23 Overland OVER 4 25 Fort Morgan FTMO 3

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Dakota Ridge Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2009 1   1    
Hashtags: None