Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Apr 29th to Apr 30th

YearResultsVideoNews 
20151 1 
20141 1 
20131 2 
20121 1 
20112 2 
2010 
2009 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

Pacific Twilight Result LINK
May 1st 2011, 5:34am
2011 Results - Pacific Twilight
Apr 23rd 2011, 9:21pm
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2011

Pacific Twilight

 

Pacific Twilight Result LINK

Published by
KBU   on May 1st 2011, 5:34am
Pacific Twilight
Apr 29, 2011 to Apr 30, 2011
Forest Grove, OR, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 110h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 100h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Kongela, Dakarai   George Fox 10.98 +0.2 1  
2 Mull, Vince   Pacific 11.12 +0.2 1  
3 Newland, Paul   Unattached 11.15 +0.0 2  
4 Latt, Jordan   Lane (OR) 11.18 +0.0 3  
5 Rich, Ben   Southwestern Ore 11.22 +0.2 1  
6 Taylor, Casey   George Fox 11.23 +0.0 2  
7 Sells, Wendell   Southern Oregon 11.24 +0.2 1  
7 Chavolla, Rey   Oregon Tech 11.24 +0.0 2  
9 Cain, Josh   Physiq Perfo 11.25 +0.2 1  
10 Futter, Jameson   Concordia-Portla 11.26 +0.2 1  
11 Alexander, Bobby   Western Oregon 11.30 +0.2 1  
12 Tolento, Eric   Unattached 11.31 +0.2 1  
13 McFadden, Donavan   Western Oregon 11.33 +0.0 2  
14 Jarvis, Dusty   Lane (OR) 11.39 +0.2 1  
15 Sacirovic, Alija   Warner Pacific 11.45 +0.0 2  
16 Ritchie, Brandon   Southern Oregon 11.46 +0.0 2  
17 Bird, Jordan   Portland State 11.48 +0.0 3  
18 Norgren, Linus   Unattached 11.50 +0.0 2  
19 Mulick, Nick   Mt Hood 11.51 +0.0 3  
20 Kilgore, Ian   Unattached 11.53 +0.0 3  
20 Washington, Andre   Concordia-Portla 11.53 -0.5 4  
22 Howard, Ryan   Oregon Tech 11.55 +0.0 3  
23 Huff, Isaiah   Mt Hood 11.71 -0.5 4  
24 Hanke, Robert   Mt Hood 11.75 -0.5 4  
25 Cooper, Clayton   Linfield 11.77 -2.3 5  
26 Bourasa, Zane   Treasure Valley 11.81 -2.3 5  
27 Moran, Matt   Seattle Spee 11.83 -0.5 4  
27 Goodwin, Robert   Treasure Valley 11.83 -0.5 4  
29 Mclinn, Adam   Treasure Valley 11.88 -2.3 5  
30 Shamberger, David   Southwestern Ore 11.90 -0.5 4  
31 Panglinan, Joash   Corban 12.15 -2.3 5  
32 Slack, Andrew   Treasure Valley 12.17 -2.3 5  
33 Stecker, Nathan   Warner Pacific 12.23 -1.1 6  
34 Barrantes, Ben   Physiq Perfo 12.25 -2.3 5  
35 Gill, Chris   Southwestern Ore 12.39 -0.5 4  
36 Felix, Pablo   Concordia-Portla 12.45 -2.3 5  
37 Summers, Joseph   Corban 12.71 -1.1 6  
38 Rogers, Jordan   Southwestern Ore 12.79 -1.1 6  
39 Yoshida, Ryan   Warner Pacific 13.56 -1.1 6  
-- Rodriguez, Israel   Treasure Valley DNF +0.0 3  
-- Leddige, Luke   Portland State DQ -1.1 6  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Diamond, Peter   Unattached 22.02 +0.7 1  
2 Sims, Gary   Unattached 22.19 +0.7 1  
3 Johnson, Keelynn   Clackamas 22.23 +0.5 2  
4 Latt, Jordan   Lane (OR) 22.24 +0.5 2  
5 Sells, Wendell   Southern Oregon 22.29 +0.7 1  
6 Thomas, Tyler   Western Oregon 22.35 +0.7 1  
7 Burningham, Landon   Physiq Perfo 22.39 +0.5 2  
8 Scott, Kaimi   Warner Pacific 22.45 -0.4 3  
9 Newland, Paul   Unattached 22.53 +0.7 1  
10 Jarvis, Dusty   Lane (OR) 22.54 +0.5 2  
11 Rosenburg, Herman   Portland State 22.55 +0.5 2  
12 Schwanz, Trevor   Concordia-Portla 22.57 -1.1 4  
13 Cody, Elton   Warner Pacific 22.63 -0.4 3  
14 Olander, Jonz   Southern Oregon 22.74 -0.4 3  
15 Moore, Josh   Western Oregon 22.75 -0.4 3  
16 Ritchie, Brandon   Southern Oregon 22.79 -0.4 3  
17 McFadden, Donavan   Western Oregon 22.81 -1.1 4  
18 Chavolla, Rey   Oregon Tech 22.83 +0.7 1  
19 Rich, Ben   Southwestern Ore 22.92 -0.4 3  
20 Howard, Ryan   Oregon Tech 23.00 +0.5 2  
21 Kilgore, Ian   Unattached 23.06 -1.1 4  
22 Florence, Alex   Pacific 23.09 -1.1 4  
23 Trubachik, Nicholas   Unattached 23.23 -1.2 5  
24 Mulick, Nick   Mt Hood 23.27 -0.4 3  
25 Rhodes, Kody   Western Oregon 23.29 -1.1 4  
26 Koford, Aaron   Pacific 23.30 -1.2 5  
27 Cooper, Clayton   Linfield 23.38 -1.1 4  
28 Mowery, Tim   Western Oregon 23.42 -1.2 5  
29 Gomez, Kyle   Oregon Tech 23.43 -0.4 3  
30 Bourasa, Zane   Treasure Valley 23.48 -1.0 6  
31 Bird, Jordan   Portland State 23.53 -1.0 6  
32 June, Tyler   Eastern Oregon 23.55 -1.1 4  
33 Skidmore, Trevor   Treasure Valley 23.59 -1.2 5  
34 Moran, Matt   Seattle Spee 23.63 -1.2 5  
35 Huff, Isaiah   Mt Hood 23.65 -1.2 5  
36 Barrantes, Ben   Physiq Perfo 23.78 -1.0 6  
37 Hamilton, Bret   George Fox 23.80 -0.1 9  
38 Owens, Taylor   Eastern Oregon 23.81 -1.2 5  
39 Parrish, Cory   Linfield 23.84 -1.2 5  
40 Valente, Sean   Pacific 23.90 -1.0 6  
41 Spilsbury, Ryan   Clackamas 23.99 -1.2 5  
42 Shamberger, David   Southwestern Ore 24.24 -1.0 6  
43 Petersen, Bryce   Corban 24.27 -1.6 7  
44 Underhill, Colton   Pacific 24.34 -1.6 7  
45 Krieger, Justin   Oregon Tech 24.74 -1.6 7  
46 Mclinn, Adam   Treasure Valley 24.95 -1.6 7  
47 Mackelvie, Sean   Portland State 25.09 -1.6 7  
48 Summers, Joseph   Corban 25.89 -2.4 8  
49 Smead, Kevin   Unattached 25.99 -2.4 8  
50 Graham, Nathan   Warner Pacific 26.95 -0.1 9  
51 Yoshida, Ryan   Warner Pacific 27.92 -2.4 8  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Boase, Jordan   Nike 46.28 1  
2 Wood, Tyeson   Warner Pacific 48.38 1  
3 Burningham, Landon   Physiq Perfo 49.19 1  
4 Olander, Jonz   Southern Oregon 49.49 1  
5 Thomas, Tyler   Western Oregon 49.78 1  
6 Lightner, Nathan   Portland State 49.92 1  
7 Skidmore, Trevor   Treasure Valley 50.17 2  
8 Dillow, David   George Fox 50.37 2  
9 Challender, Matt   Concordia-Portla 50.44 3  
10 June, Tyler   Eastern Oregon 50.60 2  
11 Scott, Kaimi   Warner Pacific 50.66 2  
12 Spilsbury, Ryan   Clackamas 50.99 3  
13 Mowery, Tim   Western Oregon 51.13 2  
14 Gonzales, Michael   Northwest Christ 51.24 3  
15 Johnson, Keelynn   Clackamas 51.36 3  
16 Parrish, Cory   Linfield 51.70 2  
17 Owens, Taylor   Eastern Oregon 51.96 3  
18 Petersen, Bryce   Corban 52.27 4  
19 Arnold, Richard   Lane (OR) 52.29 3  
20 Lane, Ryan   George Fox 52.56 4  
21 Underhill, Colton   Pacific 52.66 4  
22 Urias, Emmanuel   Southwestern Ore 53.56 5  
23 Grossnicklaus, Christian   Lane (OR) 53.78 4  
24 Wilson, Grant   Eastern Oregon 53.94 3  
25 Krieger, Justin   Oregon Tech 55.39 5  
26 Graham, Jacob   George Fox 55.82 4  
27 Nem, Timothy   Portland 56.02 5  
27 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark   Portland State 56.02 4  
29 Smead, Kevin   Unattached 56.56 5  
30 Archer, Michael   Southwestern Ore 58.13 5  
31 Graham, Nathan   Warner Pacific 58.78 5  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hicks, Kevin   S.E.T.A. 1:49.29 1  
2 Palmer, Trevor   Bowerman Athleti 1:52.52 1  
3 Torrellas, Patrick   Portland 1:53.44 1  
4 Bolin, Dominic   College of Idaho 1:53.61 1  
5 Hampton, Nick   College of Idaho 1:53.62 1  
6 Maxwell, Lester   Linfield 1:54.09 1  
7 Vuksich, Kyle   Clackamas 1:54.45 1  
8 Roelle, Hans   Eastern Oregon 1:54.53 1  
9 Hansen, Ryan   Western Oregon 1:55.54 1  
10 Search, Ben   Corban 1:56.46 1  
11 Goins, Caleb   Corban 1:56.99 1  
12 Brewer, Robert   Warner Pacific 1:57.37 1  
13 Neal, Avery   Pacific 1:57.56 1  
14 Roy, Jeff   Eastern Oregon 1:57.86 1  
15 Gonzales, Michael   Northwest Christ 1:57.89 1  
16 Stice, Peter   Southern Oregon 1:58.10 1  
17 Coy, Jamin   Concordia-Portla 1:58.33 1  
18 Aucoin, Jeremy   Northwest Christ 1:58.39 1  
19 Steiner-Bailey, Kael   Southern Oregon 1:58.49 1  
20 Burrus, Josh   Concordia-Portla 1:58.68 1  
21 Saxton, Sean   College of Idaho 1:58.92 1  
22 Garcia, Ruben   Clackamas 1:59.63 1  
23 Prettyman, Troy   Mt Hood 1:59.88 1  
24 Sheehy, Tom   Eastern Oregon 2:00.06 1  
25 Bennett, Michael   Northwest Christ 2:00.22 1  
26 Janssen, Derek   College of Idaho 2:00.32 1  
27 Coxen, Kody   Eastern Oregon 2:00.43 1  
28 Nowak, Kent   Unattached 2:00.74 1  
29 Gillem, John   Pacific 2:01.14 1  
30 Everetts, Curtis   Unattached 2:01.16 1  
31 Cushman, John   Pacific 2:01.27 1  
32 Robinson, John   Treasure Valley 2:01.40 1  
33 Bellamy , Micha   Lane (OR) 2:01.59 1  
34 Seely, Zach   Eastern Oregon 2:02.19 1  
35 Donley, Connor   Southern Oregon 2:02.27 1  
36 Sartin, Paul   College of Idaho 2:02.34 1  
37 Hernandez, Freddy   Treasure Valley 2:03.38 1  
38 Traughber, Garrett   College of Idaho 2:03.79 1  
39 Hull, James   Oregon Tech 2:03.96 1  
40 Steeves, Dane   Lane (OR) 2:04.26 1  
41 Brown, David   Corban 2:04.42 1  
42 Reilly, Sean   Southern Oregon 2:05.63 1  
43 Jacob, Simeon   Warner Pacific 2:06.66 1  
44 Tisdell, Jacob   Warner Pacific 2:07.59 1  
45 Howard, Caleb   Oregon Tech 2:08.07 1  
46 Stephens, Ben   Southwestern Ore 2:08.37 1  
47 Moore, Perry   Southwestern Ore 2:08.62 1  
48 Coulson, Donnie   Mt Hood 2:09.07 1  
49 Butcher, Jonathan   Mt Hood 2:09.25 1  
50 Hughes, Wes   Mt Hood 2:11.27 1  
51 Dyer, Josh   Corban 2:22.56 1  
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Parry, Trey   Portland 3:52.02 1  
2 Wells, Cody   Portland 3:52.22 1  
3 Benson, Doug   Unattached 3:53.04 1  
4 Nelson, Marcus   Concordia-Portla 3:54.99 1  
5 Jorgensen, Keven   Oregon Tech 3:55.52 1  
6 Bolin, Dominic   College of Idaho 3:55.71 1  
7 Massari, Zach   Western Oregon 3:58.03 1  
8 Johnstone, James   Southern Oregon 3:58.67 1  
9 Shogren, Michael   Western Oregon 3:58.81 1  
10 Sartin, Paul   College of Idaho 3:59.07 1  
11 Coxen, Kody   Eastern Oregon 3:59.69 1  
12 Olsen, Chris   Clackamas 3:59.94 1  
13 Seitz, Josh   Southern Oregon 4:00.72 1  
14 Roy, Jeff   Eastern Oregon 4:02.23 1  
15 Hampton, Nick   College of Idaho 4:02.84 1  
16 Cobb, Bryan   Corvallis Runnin 4:04.00 1  
17 Huston, Andrew   Bowerman Athleti 4:04.25 1  
18 Salg, Andrew   Portland State 4:04.56 1  
19 McIsaac, Christopher   Bowerman Athleti 4:04.78 1  
20 Pia, Joseph   George Fox 4:05.24 1  
21 Carpenter, Zachary   Portland State 4:05.59 1  
22 Cassell, Allen   George Fox 4:05.73 1  
23 Sorenson, Ryan   Southern Oregon 4:06.63 1  
24 Elliott, Zach   Southern Oregon 4:06.95 1  
25 Search, Ben   Corban 4:06.96 1  
26 Sherier, Brandon   Clackamas 4:07.25 1  
27 McCaffrey, Dennis   Southern Oregon 4:07.45 1  
28 Robinson, John   Treasure Valley 4:08.41 1  
29 Borg, Chris   Portland 4:09.04 1  
30 Beagley, Brady   Western Oregon 4:09.38 1  
31 Goins, Caleb   Corban 4:09.93 1  
31 snodgrass, Ben   Portland 4:09.93 1  
33 Rodriguez, Josue   Portland State 4:10.16 1  
34 Weinbender, Eric   Linfield 4:10.22 1  
35 Dean, Justin   Eastern Oregon 4:10.25 1  
36 Perez, Cesar   Lane (OR) 4:11.03 1  
37 Gelfi, Ryan   Southern Oregon 4:11.05 1  
38 Laney, David   Southern Oregon 4:12.13 1  
39 Prettyman, Troy   Mt Hood 4:12.27 1  
40 Brown, David   Corban 4:13.83 1  
41 Meeker, Christopher   Warner Pacific 4:14.79 1  
42 Gipner, Joey   Oregon Tech 4:15.80 1  
43 Strycker, Clayton   Portland State 4:16.79 1  
44 McLauchlan, Robert   UO Running Club 4:17.89 1  
45 Magill, Tyler   George Fox 4:19.19 1  
46 Janssen, Derek   College of Idaho 4:20.55 1  
47 Croft, James   Western Oregon 4:22.80 1  
48 Traughber, Garrett   College of Idaho 4:24.20 1  
49 Tisdell, Jacob   Warner Pacific 4:25.81 1  
50 Reilly, Sean   Southern Oregon 4:27.61 1  
51 Butcher, Jonathan   Mt Hood 4:28.03 1  
52 Porter, Wesley   Pacific 4:29.02 1  
53 Jacob, Simeon   Warner Pacific 4:34.90 1  
54 Siva, Josh   Pacific 4:38.43 1  
55 Gould, Elliot   College of Idaho 4:42.21 1  
-- Newell, Chris   Mt Hood DNF 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wells, Cody   Portland 14:48.01 1  
2 Laney, David   Southern Oregon 14:49.22 1  
3 Updike, Isaac   Eastern Oregon 15:08.20 1  
4 Padilla, Phil   Unattached 15:08.26 1  
4 Hugill, Andrew   College of Idaho 15:08.26 1  
6 Hunt, Jason   College of Idaho 15:16.49 1  
7 Karr, Justin   Western Oregon 15:18.28 1  
8 Johnsen, Terry   Eastern Oregon 15:21.41 1  
9 Hornig, Brett   Southern Oregon 15:21.87 1  
10 Aleman, Hector   Southern Oregon 15:27.01 1  
11 Minor, Scott   Oregon Tech 15:27.63 1  
12 Ralph, Brendan   Portland 15:28.65 1  
13 Kersh, Stephen   Portland 15:29.62 1  
14 Huston, Andrew   Bowerman Athleti 15:29.87 1  
15 Lumpry, Forrest   Eastern Oregon 15:34.14 1  
16 Finney, Grant   Run Portland 15:34.62 1  
17 Tolbert, Jed   Oregon Tech 15:38.02 1  
18 Lougee, Seth   Eastern Oregon 15:40.26 1  
19 Fenley, Lukas   Western Oregon 15:42.24 1  
20 Meeker, Christopher   Warner Pacific 15:42.78 1  
21 Nelson, Brian   Eastern Oregon 15:43.24 1  
22 Dean, Justin   Eastern Oregon 15:44.88 1  
23 Lagerstrom, Eric   Unattached 15:46.71 1  
24 Lawson, William C.   Portland 16:00.50 1  
25 Miller, Ray   Treasure Valley 16:01.11 1  
26 VanSlyke, Alex   Linfield 16:02.14 1  
27 Hansen, Mickey   Southern Oregon 16:09.88 1  
28 Carter, Cody   Southern Oregon 16:11.60 1  
29 Shippy, Alex   Treasure Valley 16:13.30 1  
30 Fleishman, Kevin   Warner Pacific 16:22.76 1  
31 Schwarzer, Paul   Southern Oregon 16:23.09 1  
32 Celestino, Reynaldo   Treasure Valley 16:25.26 1  
33 Prettyman, Troy   Mt Hood 16:27.99 1  
34 Garlitz, Kirby   Oregon Tech 16:29.42 1  
35 Williams, Kolton   Treasure Valley 16:29.75 1  
36 Bennett, Michael   Northwest Christ 16:32.07 1  
37 White-Duong, Han   Warner Pacific 16:32.23 1  
38 Jenkins, Rory   Unattached 16:33.57 1  
39 Newell, Chris   Mt Hood 16:33.76 1  
40 Goman, Charlie   Unattached 16:35.90 1  
41 Cortes, Javier   Western Oregon 16:37.70 1  
42 Cortes, Bertin   Unattached 16:41.11 1  
43 Paulk, Dylan   Southern Oregon 16:45.35 1  
44 Lofgran, Sky   Mt Hood 16:55.15 1  
45 Butcher, Jonathan   Mt Hood 17:18.81 1  
46 Gould, Elliot   College of Idaho 18:00.19 1  
-- Hughes, Wes   Mt Hood DNF 1  
-- Chakisso, Tahir   Unattached DNF 1  
-- Chesimet, Kemboi   Farasi Runni DNF 1  
 
Mens 10000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Robison, Samuel   Northwest Christ 32:28.65 1  
2 Monrroy, Carlos   Lane (OR) 33:41.96 1  
3 Langat, Kiprotich   College of Idaho 33:44.34 1  
4 Teachout, Hayden   Southern Oregon 34:16.33 1  
5 Goold, Alex   College of Idaho 34:25.20 1  
6 Montoya, Joe   College of Idaho 34:53.35 1  
7 Jakubauskas, Justin   Southern Oregon 36:30.19 1  
8 Reis, Dustin   Southwestern Ore 37:27.84 1  
-- Shakalia, Karim   Warner Pacific DNF 1  
 
Mens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lawrence, John   Portland State 9:33.35 1  
2 Endicott, Nathan   Portland State 9:35.24 1  
3 Seely, Zach   Eastern Oregon 9:40.42 1  
4 McRoberts, Colin   Southern Oregon 9:44.93 1  
5 Whan, Connor   Portland 9:45.71 1  
6 Prettyman, Brad   Clackamas 9:47.26 1  
7 Wanta, Michael   Eastern Oregon 9:58.73 1  
8 Hughes, Wes   Mt Hood 10:04.89 1  
9 Dunagan, Cary   Portland State 10:07.26 1  
10 Landstrom, Andrew   Concordia-Portla 10:07.27 1  
11 Gongora, Gilmer   Unattached 10:18.15 1  
12 Howard, Caleb   Oregon Tech 10:25.53 1  
13 Ricci, Nash   College of Idaho 10:39.61 1  
14 Trimble, John   Corban 10:40.69 1  
15 Stephens, Ben   Southwestern Ore 10:45.81 1  
16 Coulson, Donnie   Mt Hood 10:51.56 1  
17 Melles, Ben   Clackamas 11:03.61 1  
18 Fandrey, Will   Lane (OR) 11:10.80 1  
19 Von Linsowe, Clint   Southwestern Ore 11:21.10 1  
20 Robles, Raoul   Clackamas 11:29.45 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dillow, Nate   George Fox 15.27 1  
2 Campbell, Brett   Western Oregon 15.35 2  
3 Trubachik, Nicholas   Unattached 15.36 1  
3 Cloud, Dustin   Eastern Oregon 15.36 2  
5 Moreland, Webster   Warner Pacific 15.37 2  
6 Olstedt, Dennis   Southern Oregon 15.45 1  
7 Hunker, Michael   Pacific 15.50 2  
8 Arnold, Richard   Lane (OR) 15.51 2  
9 Evasovic, Erik   Southern Oregon 15.60 2  
10 South, Garrett   Warner Pacific 15.64 3  
11 Werner, Jordan   Western Oregon 15.66 1  
12 Howelton, Brian   Mt Hood 15.70 2  
12 Rhodes, Kody   Western Oregon 15.70 2  
14 Sentman, Bryant   Oregon Tech 15.72 3  
15 James, Kevin   Southwestern Ore 15.73 1  
16 Dillow, Ben   Unattached 15.76 1  
17 Young, Zach   Mt Hood 16.14 2  
18 Gilpin, Nathan   Pacific 16.15 3  
19 Haynie, Robbie   Eastern Oregon 16.18 3  
20 Waroff, Alex   Southern Oregon 16.58 3  
21 Wilson, Josh   Southern Oregon 16.82 4  
22 Grossnicklaus, Christian   Lane (OR) 16.95 4  
23 Basterrechea, Austin   College of Idaho 17.02 4  
24 Hanke, Robert   Mt Hood 17.03 3  
25 Rosenburg, Herman   Portland State 17.15 3  
26 McCurdy, Kevin   Western Oregon 17.46 3  
27 Zeller, Chris   Mt Hood 17.59 4  
28 Park, Tyler   Oregon Tech 17.77 4  
29 Ellingson, Kevin   Oregon Tech 18.51 4  
30 McGehee, Chris   Corban 20.26 4  
-- Wilson, Chris   Concordia-Portla DQ 1  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Olstedt, Dennis   Southern Oregon 53.66 1  
2 Anderson, David   Corban 55.91 1  
3 McCurdy, Kevin   Western Oregon 56.27 1  
4 Hanson, Pono   Portland 56.38 1  
5 Evasovic, Erik   Southern Oregon 56.76 1  
6 Gilpin, Nathan   Pacific 57.07 2  
7 Finch, Sam   College of Idaho 57.61 2  
8 James, Seth   Corban 58.00 3  
9 Wilson, Chris   Eastern Oregon 58.22 2  
10 Wilder, Jeff   Eastern Oregon 58.49 1  
11 South, Garrett   Warner Pacific 58.64 2  
12 Campbell, Brett   Western Oregon 59.06 1  
13 Wilson, Josh   Southern Oregon 59.24 3  
14 Howelton, Brian   Mt Hood 59.86 2  
15 Heninger, Dan   Treasure Valley 1:00.00 4  
16 McGraw, Ronelle   Mt Hood 1:00.19 2  
17 Von Linsowe, Clint   Southwestern Ore 1:00.59 3  
18 Urias, Emmanuel   Southwestern Ore 1:01.04 3  
19 Rau, Ryan   Clackamas 1:01.83 3  
20 Wanta, Michael   Eastern Oregon 1:02.02 3  
21 Park, Tyler   Oregon Tech 1:03.02 2  
22 Scherer, Cole   Southwestern Ore 1:03.08 3  
23 McGehee, Chris   Corban 1:04.76 4  
24 Norris, Wade   Mt Hood 1:05.53 4  
25 Archer, Michael   Southwestern Ore 1:07.63 3  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Cody, Hamilton,
Scott, Sacirovi
  Warner Pacific 42.21 1  
2 Oliveri, Mulick,
Young, Zeller
  Mt Hood 42.52 1  
3 Washingt, Futter,
Challend, Wilson
  Concordia-Portla 42.73 1  
4 Howard, Sentman,
Gomez, Chavolla
  Oregon Tech 43.22 1  
5 Mclinn, Goodwin,
Slack, Rodrigue
  Treasure Valley 44.19 1  
6 Moore, Shamberg,
Scherer, Rich
  Southwestern Ore 44.28 1  
7 Finch, Basterre,
Archer, Saxton
  College of Idaho 45.04 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Waroff, Ritchie,
Olstedt, Olander
  Southern Oregon 3:16.60 1  
2 Pena, Challend,
Wilson, Washingt
  Concordia-Portla 3:19.17 1  
3 Cody, Sacirovi,
Scott, Wood
  Warner Pacific 3:20.64 1  
4 Hampton, Basterre,
Archer, Finch
  College of Idaho 3:23.70 1  
5 Anderson, Search,
James, Goins
  Corban 3:25.32 2  
6 Skidmore, Robinson,
Bourasa, lujan
  Treasure Valley 3:28.82 1  
7 Haynie, Owens,
Wilson, Wilson
  Eastern Oregon 3:29.65 2  
8 Brewer, South,
Kelly, Stecker
  Warner Pacific 3:31.47 2  
9 Young, Howelton,
Mulick, Zeller
  Mt Hood 3:32.48 1  
10 Urias, Scherer,
Von Lins, Moore
  Southwestern Ore 3:36.40 2  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Jorgense, Hernande,
Gipner, Humberst
  Oregon Tech 7:54.69 1  
2 Gillem, Stoller,
Cushman, Neal
  Pacific 8:08.59 1  
3 Dreibelb, Magill,
Calavan, Cassell
  George Fox 8:11.46 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Whalen, Eric   Concordia-Portla 16.46m(54'0) 1  
2 Lantz, Anthony   Concordia-Portla 15.14m(49'8) 1  
3 Perry, Max   Southern Oregon 14.64m(48'0.25) 1  
4 Osorio, Ismael   Concordia-Portla 14.23m(46'8) 1  
5 Weidemann, Kevin   Southwestern Ore 14.10m(46'3) 1  
6 Johnson, Bo   Concordia-Portla 13.42m(44'0.25) 1  
7 Ruppert, Michael   Southern Oregon 13.32m(43'8.25) 1  
8 Barrett, Robert   Unattached 12.98m(42'7) 1  
9 Munsey, Andy   Eastern Oregon 12.56m(41'2.25) 1  
10 Sharp, Travis   College of Idaho 12.54m(41'1.5) 1  
11 Cruise, Greg   Western Oregon 12.16m(39'10.5) 1  
12 Peterson, Skyler   Oregon Tech 12.06m(39'6.75) 1  
13 Collins, Trae   Oregon Tech 11.98m(39'3.5) 1  
13 Parks, Danny   Lane (OR) 11.98m(39'3.5) 1  
15 Tompkins, Tyler   Southern Oregon 11.94m(39'2) 1  
16 Lemafa, Shaun   Unattached 11.86m(38'10.75) 1  
17 Ibarra, Alan   Mt Hood 11.64m(38'2.25) 1  
17 Riddle, Adam   Concordia-Portla 11.64m(38'2.25) 1  
19 Bruck, Tyler   Eastern Oregon 11.55m(37'10.5) 1  
20 Busek, Murphy   Pacific 11.50m(37'8.75) 1  
21 Price, James   Mt Hood 11.48m(37'7.75) 1  
22 Weber, Adrian   Warner Pacific 11.40m(37'4.75) 1  
23 McLinden, Chris   Pacific 11.24m(36'10.5) 1  
24 Johnson, Chris   Pacific 11.22m(36'9.5) 1  
25 Wilkins, Taylor   Corban 11.12m(36'5.75) 1  
26 Stephens, Zach   Mt Hood 11.06m(36'3.25) 1  
27 Koford, Aaron   Pacific 11.04m(36'2.5) 1  
28 Leonard, Hunter   Warner Pacific 10.96m(35'11.5) 1  
29 Conlee, Zach   Corban 10.88m(35'8.25) 1  
30 Waroff, Alex   Southern Oregon 10.84m(35'6.75) 1  
31 Wilson, Kent   Corban 10.62m(34'10) 1  
32 Zeller, Chris   Mt Hood 10.50m(34'5.25) 1  
33 Morris, Cody   Southwestern Ore 9.77m(32'0.5) 1  
34 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark   Portland State 8.76m(28'8.75) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Osorio, Ismael   Concordia-Portla 45.30m(148'7.25) 1  
2 Johnson, Bo   Concordia-Portla 44.86m(147'2) 1  
3 Weber, Adrian   Warner Pacific 43.09m(141'4.25) 1  
4 Lantz, Anthony   Concordia-Portla 42.81m(140'5.25) 1  
5 Perry, Max   Southern Oregon 42.01m(137'9.75) 1  
6 Hendricks, Jason   Eastern Oregon 41.81m(137'2) 1  
7 Sentman, Bryant   Oregon Tech 41.10m(134'10) 1  
8 Whalen, Eric   Concordia-Portla 40.85m(134'0.25) 1  
9 Lemafa, Shaun   Unattached 40.68m(133'5.5) 1  
10 Rockenbach, Jaret   Portland State 40.51m(132'10.75) 1  
11 Trubachik, Nicholas   Unattached 40.16m(131'9) 1  
12 Sharp, Travis   College of Idaho 39.49m(129'6.5) 1  
13 George, Travis   Pacific 39.47m(129'5.75) 1  
14 Tompkins, Tyler   Southern Oregon 39.43m(129'4.25) 1  
15 Collins, Trae   Oregon Tech 39.39m(129'2.75) 1  
16 Bruck, Tyler   Eastern Oregon 39.34m(129'0.75) 1  
17 Bonham, Kody   Portland 37.99m(124'7.5) 1  
18 Leddige, Luke   Portland State 37.75m(123'10) 1  
19 Stephens, Zach   Mt Hood 37.14m(121'10) 1  
20 Ruppert, Michael   Southern Oregon 36.97m(121'3.5) 1  
21 Parks, Danny   Lane (OR) 36.59m(120'0.5) 1  
22 Haynie, Robbie   Eastern Oregon 36.14m(118'6.75) 1  
23 Munsey, Andy   Eastern Oregon 35.77m(117'4.25) 1  
24 Leonard, Hunter   Warner Pacific 35.50m(116'5.5) 1  
25 Johnson, Chris   Pacific 35.42m(116'2.25) 1  
26 Conlee, Zach   Corban 34.41m(112'10.5) 1  
27 Ibarra, Alan   Mt Hood 34.10m(111'10.5) 1  
28 Peterson, Skyler   Oregon Tech 33.52m(109'11.5) 1  
29 Wilkins, Taylor   Corban 33.15m(108'9) 1  
30 Sandau, Jonathan   Portland 31.09m(102'0) 1  
31 Weidemann, Kevin   Southwestern Ore 30.80m(101'0.5) 1  
32 Vanier, Justin   George Fox 30.04m(98'6.5) 1  
33 Riddle, Adam   Concordia-Portla 29.27m(96'0.25) 1  
34 Wilson, Kent   Corban 26.52m(87'0) 1  
35 Gill, Chris   Southwestern Ore 24.90m(81'8.25) 1  
-- Busek, Murphy   Pacific FOUL(--) 1  
-- Price, James   Mt Hood FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Staub, Jesse   Concordia-Portla 63.27m(207'6.75) 1  
2 Crook, Will   Western Oregon 62.49m(205'0) 1  
3 Mackelvie, Sean   Portland State 61.26m(200'11.75) 1  
4 Sentman, Bryant   Oregon Tech 60.10m(197'2) 1  
5 Schlaht, Justin   Concordia-Portla 59.06m(193'9) 1  
6 Hanson, Mark   Corban 57.74m(189'5) 1  
7 echternkamp, kenny   Unattached 57.12m(187'4.75) 1  
8 Udlock, Jon   George Fox 53.00m(173'10.5) 1  
9 Sharp, Travis   College of Idaho 52.73m(172'11.75) 1  
10 Nicola, Jacob   Western Oregon 51.99m(170'6.75) 1  
11 Gomez, Kyle   Oregon Tech 51.93m(170'4.25) 1  
12 Wyland, Tim   Concordia-Portla 51.78m(169'10.5) 1  
13 Rosenburg, Herman   Portland State 51.00m(167'3.75) 1  
14 Barrett, Trevor   Eastern Oregon 50.89m(166'11.5) 1  
15 Lane, Kyle   Western Oregon 48.08m(157'8.75) 1  
16 Waroff, Alex   Southern Oregon 47.60m(156'2) 1  
17 Weber, Adrian   Warner Pacific 47.38m(155'5.25) 1  
18 Ibarra, Alan   Mt Hood 46.71m(153'2.75) 1  
19 Boedeker, Sean   Linfield 46.06m(151'1.25) 1  
20 Acosta, Cameron   Unattached 44.37m(145'6.75) 1  
21 Koford, Aaron   Pacific 42.43m(139'2.25) 1  
22 Billstine, Jimmy   Southern Oregon 42.24m(138'6.75) 1  
23 Rogers, Jordan   Southwestern Ore 39.31m(128'11.5) 1  
24 Hawkins, Robbie   Southwestern Ore 38.72m(127'0.25) 1  
25 Stecker, Nathan   Warner Pacific 38.24m(125'5.5) 1  
26 Basterrechea, Austin   College of Idaho 37.66m(123'6.5) 1  
27 Morris, Cody   Southwestern Ore 37.60m(123'4.25) 1  
28 Lee, Larry   Warner Pacific 37.38m(122'7.5) 1  
29 Glatt, Anthony   Portland 35.87m(117'8) 1  
30 Phillips, Joel   Oregon Tech 34.48m(113'1.25) 1  
31 Lemafa, Shaun   Unattached 33.30m(109'3) 1  
32 Gill, Chris   Southwestern Ore 31.41m(103'0.5) 1  
33 Davis, Marcus   Warner Pacific 28.69m(94'1.5) 1  
 
Mens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Bo   Concordia-Portla 56.36m(184'10.75) 1  
2 Perry, Max   Southern Oregon 53.40m(175'2.25) 1  
3 Schryvers, Matthew   Unattached 52.32m(171'7.75) 1  
4 Lantz, Anthony   Concordia-Portla 51.86m(170'1.5) 1  
5 Munsey, Andy   Eastern Oregon 49.70m(163'0.5) 1  
6 Slowey, Jason   Western Oregon 49.19m(161'4.5) 1  
7 Moe, Spencer   Portland State 46.85m(153'8.25) 1  
8 Barrett, Trevor   Eastern Oregon 46.70m(153'2.5) 1  
9 Riddle, Adam   Concordia-Portla 46.05m(151'0.75) 1  
10 Morrell, Arick   George Fox 45.99m(150'10.5) 1  
11 Busek, Murphy   Pacific 45.58m(149'6.25) 1  
12 Lemafa, Shaun   Unattached 44.58m(146'3) 1  
13 George, Travis   Pacific 44.03m(144'5.25) 1  
14 Tompkins, Tyler   Southern Oregon 43.14m(141'6.25) 1  
15 Hendricks, Jason   Eastern Oregon 41.42m(135'10.5) 1  
16 Stephens, Zach   Mt Hood 40.35m(132'4.5) 1  
17 Arenas, Francisco   Western Oregon 40.34m(132'4) 1  
18 Bruck, Tyler   Eastern Oregon 40.31m(132'3) 1  
19 echternkamp, kenny   Unattached 39.83m(130'8) 1  
20 Ross, Walter   Oregon Tech 37.38m(122'7.5) 1  
21 Johnson, Chris   Pacific 37.12m(121'9.25) 1  
22 Sharp, Travis   College of Idaho 37.07m(121'7.25) 1  
23 LaBrec, Jordon   Portland 36.79m(120'8.25) 1  
24 Weidemann, Kevin   Southwestern Ore 36.44m(119'6.5) 1  
25 Ruppert, Michael   Southern Oregon 35.61m(116'9.75) 1  
26 McLinden, Chris   Pacific 35.55m(116'7.5) 1  
27 Collins, Trae   Oregon Tech 33.52m(109'11.5) 1  
28 Price, James   Mt Hood 29.62m(97'2) 1  
29 Hanson, Mark   Corban 25.27m(82'10.75) 1  
30 Morris, Cody   Southwestern Ore 22.77m(74'8.25) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Djuricic, Branko   Concordia-Portla 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
2 Moreland, Webster   Warner Pacific 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
3 Moreland, Michael   Linfield 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
4 Lindquist, Seth   Southern Oregon 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
5 Ojala, Kai   George Fox 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
6 Winterer, Matt   Portland 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
7 Korsness, Jacob   Clackamas 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
8 Kawai, Kelson   Pacific 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
9 Parra , Clark   Lane (OR) 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
10 Berkman, Elrycc   Western Oregon 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
11 McFadden, Donavan   Western Oregon 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
12 McCrum, Austin   Unattached 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
13 Wilson, Josh   Southern Oregon 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
14 Mendenhall, Gabe   Western Oregon 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
14 Norris , Terry   Lane (OR) 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
16 Phillips, Joel   Oregon Tech 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
17 Powell, Brandon   Eastern Oregon 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
18 Marr, Spencer   Unattached 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
19 Schoenfeld, Kenny   Clackamas 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
20 Wilkins, Taylor   Corban 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
-- Myrvold, James   Corban NH(--) 1  
-- Rogers, Jordan   Southwestern Ore NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Marr, Spencer   Unattached 6.93m(22'8.75) +1.0 1  
2 Lindquist, Seth   Southern Oregon 6.73m(22'0.75) +0.6 1  
3 Moore, Ethan   Unattached 6.60m(21'7.75) +0.4 1  
4 Rosenburg, Herman   Portland State 6.55m w(21'5.75) +2.1 1  
5 Ritchie, Brandon   Southern Oregon 6.52m(21'4.5) +2.0 1  
6 Archer, Andre   College of Idaho 6.43m(21'1) +1.7 1  
7 Dillow, Ben   Unattached 6.41m(21'0.25) +1.7 1  
8 Norris , Terry   Lane (OR) 6.40m(20'11.75) +1.1 1  
9 Waroff, Alex   Southern Oregon 6.29m(20'7.5) +0.6 1  
10 Leddige, Luke   Portland State 6.17m(20'2.75) -0.2 1  
11 Parra , Clark   Lane (OR) 6.14m w(20'1.5) +2.4 1  
12 Young, Zach   Mt Hood 6.10m(20'0) -0.5 1  
13 Schoenfeld, Kenny   Clackamas 6.09m w(19'11.75) +2.5 1  
14 Norgren, Linus   Unattached 6.05m(19'10) +0.4 1  
15 Underhill, Colton   Pacific 5.93m(19'5.25) +0.5 1  
16 Panglinan, Joash   Corban 5.90m(19'4.25) +0.1 1  
17 Powell, Brandon   Eastern Oregon 5.76m(18'10.75) +1.1 1  
18 Zeller, Chris   Mt Hood 5.73m(18'9.5) +1.4 1  
19 Chastain, Matt   Portland 5.69m(18'8) +1.0 1  
20 James, Kevin   Southwestern Ore 5.62m(18'5.25) +0.6 1  
21 Valente, Sean   Pacific 5.59m(18'4) +1.1 1  
22 Stone, Colby   Unattached 5.56m(18'2.75) +1.0 1  
23 Shamberger, David   Southwestern Ore 5.50m(18'0.5) +0.5 1  
24 Ellingson, Kevin   Oregon Tech 5.43m(17'9.75) +0.4 1  
25 Stecker, Nathan   Warner Pacific 5.34m(17'6) -1.2 1  
26 Hawkins, Robbie   Southwestern Ore 5.33m(17'5.75) +1.7 1  
27 Rogers, Jordan   Southwestern Ore 5.21m(17'1) -0.2 1  
28 Cloud, Dustin   Eastern Oregon 5.17m(16'11.5) +0.9 1  
29 Howelton, Brian   Mt Hood 4.26m(13'11.5) +1.3 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Djuricic, Branko   Concordia-Portla 14.62m(47'11.5) +1.3 1  
2 Lindquist, Seth   Southern Oregon 14.16m(46'5.25) +0.6 1  
3 Archer, Andre   College of Idaho 13.90m(45'7) +0.6 1  
4 Moreland, Webster   Warner Pacific 13.78m(45'2.5) +0.4 1  
5 Moore, Ethan   Unattached 13.40m(43'11.5) +0.0 1  
6 Mackelvie, Sean   Portland State 13.30m(43'7.5) -0.9 1  
7 Haynie, Robbie   Eastern Oregon 13.16m(43'2) +0.6 1  
8 Chastain, Matt   Portland 13.10m(42'11.75) +1.1 1  
9 Marr, Spencer   Unattached 12.81m(42'0.25) -0.1 1  
10 Kawai, Kelson   Pacific 12.79m(41'11.5) +0.2 1  
11 Lane, Kyle   Western Oregon 12.49m(40'11.5) -0.2 1  
12 Franklin, Zach   Western Oregon 12.45m(40'10) +0.1 1  
12 Pankratz, Zach   George Fox 12.45m(40'10) +0.0 1  
14 James, Kevin   Southwestern Ore 12.28m(40'3.25) -0.7 1  
15 Howelton, Brian   Mt Hood 12.13m(39'9.5) -0.7 1  
16 Mendenhall, Gabe   Western Oregon 12.09m(39'7.75) -0.7 1  
17 Chevarria, Hugo   Southwestern Ore 11.93m(39'1.5) -0.4 1  
18 Rogers, Jordan   Southwestern Ore 11.39m(37'4.25) +0.4 1  
19 Norris, Wade   Mt Hood 10.98m(36'0.25) -0.1 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Haynie, Robbie   Eastern Oregon 5.26m(17'3) 1  
2 Hidalgo, Matthew   Unattached 4.85m(15'10.75) 1  
3 Hippler, Jared   Clackamas 4.85m(15'10.75) 1  
4 Lundy, Tim   Western Oregon 4.70m(15'5) 1  
5 Parker , Jordan   Lane (OR) 4.70m(15'5) 1  
6 Ellingson, John   Clackamas 4.40m(14'5) 1  
10 Vaughn, Cody   Concordia-Portla 4.25m(13'11.25) 1  
7 Sentman, Bryant   Oregon Tech 4.25m(13'11.25) 1  
8 Stecker, Nathan   Warner Pacific 4.25m(13'11.25) 1  
9 Ellingson, Kevin   Oregon Tech 4.25m(13'11.25) 1  
11 Fredericks, John   Pacific 4.10m(13'5.25) 1  
12 Johnson, Micah   Oregon Tech 4.10m(13'5.25) 1  
13 McCrum, Austin   Unattached 4.10m(13'5.25) 1  
14 Stapleton, Zaine   Lane (OR) 4.10m(13'5.25) 1  
15 Fouty, Trace   Southern Oregon 4.10m(13'5.25) 1  
16 Thomas, Spencer   Pacific 3.50m(11'5.75) 1  
17 Dahle, Cole   Concordia-Portla 3.50m(11'5.75) 1  
18 Cloud, Dustin   Eastern Oregon 3.36m(11'0.25) 1  
19 Koford, Aaron   Pacific 3.36m(11'0.25) 1  
-- Neal, Avery   Pacific NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Black, Geronne   Portland State 12.24 -1.3 1  
2 Johnson, Irene   George Fox 12.51 -1.3 1  
3 Dorsett, P'Lar   Portland State 12.67 -1.3 1  
4 Sims, Catherine   Concordia-Portla 12.79 -1.3 1  
5 Fuller, Tiara   Clackamas 12.90 -1.3 1  
6 Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli   Pacific 12.92 +1.0 2  
7 O'Neill, Cory   Eastern Oregon 12.99 +1.0 2  
8 Smith, Nicole   Pacific 13.00 +1.0 2  
8 Booth, Kadie   Eastern Oregon 13.00 +1.0 2  
10 Williams, Kiyah   Portland 13.06 -1.3 1  
11 Nehring, Emilee   Oregon Tech 13.07 +1.0 2  
12 Davis, Bianca   Corban 13.17 +1.0 2  
13 Crocker, Melany   Linfield 13.21 +1.2 3  
14 Parsons, Maddie   Corban 13.24 +1.2 3  
15 Hidle, Kari   Southern Oregon 13.34 -0.8 4  
15 Larman, LaShell   Oregon Tech 13.34 +1.0 2  
17 Pieren, Emily   Western Oregon 13.40 +1.2 3  
18 Stavig, Sarah   Seattle Spee 13.44 -0.8 4  
18 Cohen, Morgan   Linfield 13.44 +1.0 2  
20 Adams, Erin   Warner Pacific 13.51 -0.8 4  
21 Stam, Beth   George Fox 13.53 -0.7 5  
22 Hermansen, Amy   Clackamas 13.56 +1.2 3  
23 Richardson, Kayla   Concordia-Portla 13.64 +1.2 3  
24 Grubb, Emilee   Corban 13.69 -0.8 4  
25 Goode, rosie   Treasure Valley 13.83 -0.7 5  
26 Blanchard, Korbi   Lane (OR) 13.88 -0.7 5  
27 Anthony, Stephanie   Mt Hood 13.95 -0.7 5  
28 smith, erin   Treasure Valley 14.10 +1.2 3  
29 Bestall, Kelsey   Portland 14.12 +1.2 3  
30 Van Winkle, Kyra   Unattached 14.15 -0.7 5  
31 Uptmor, Kayla   Treasure Valley 14.20 -0.7 5  
31 Stanton, Rebecca   Corban 14.20 -0.8 4  
33 Bartolomei, Brittany   Portland 14.25 -0.8 4  
34 Yeh, Kamauri   Portland 14.39 +1.2 3  
35 Borok, Anastasia   Portland 14.43 +1.2 3  
36 Kirk, Meghan   Portland 14.48 -0.8 4  
37 Hernandez, Heather   Treasure Valley 14.52 -0.7 5  
38 Richardson, T'Nika   UO Running Club 15.08 -0.7 5  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 King, Karene   Portland State 24.54 -1.8 1  
2 Sims, Catherine   Concordia-Portla 25.14 -1.8 1  
3 McClung, Madison   Western Oregon 25.47 -1.8 1  
4 Garrard, Mikayla   Southern Oregon 25.87 -1.8 1  
5 Garcilazo, Alma   Eastern Oregon 26.13 -0.6 2  
6 Crumpler, Mariah   Mt Hood 26.19 -0.6 2  
7 O'Neill, Cory   Eastern Oregon 26.21 -0.6 2  
8 Booth, Kadie   Eastern Oregon 26.47 -0.6 2  
9 Zodrow, Terra   Mt Hood 26.49 +0.0 5  
10 Makinde, Eunice   Concordia-Portla 26.58 -1.8 1  
11 Hidle, Kari   Southern Oregon 26.72 -0.1 4  
11 Parsons, Maddie   Corban 26.72 -1.2 3  
13 Meis, Rachel   George Fox 26.78 -1.2 3  
14 Knudson, Laura   Mt Hood 26.82 -0.6 2  
15 Pieren, Emily   Western Oregon 26.86 -0.6 2  
16 Davis, Bianca   Corban 26.90 +0.0 5  
17 McDowell, Crystal   Western Oregon 26.96 -1.2 3  
17 Whitehead, Hannah   Corban 26.96 -1.2 3  
19 Crocker, Melany   Linfield 27.06 -0.1 4  
20 Adams, Erin   Warner Pacific 27.08 -0.1 4  
21 Stavig, Sarah   Seattle Spee 27.10 -1.2 3  
22 Larman, LaShell   Oregon Tech 27.11 -1.2 3  
23 Richardson, Kayla   Concordia-Portla 27.22 -0.1 4  
24 Kohl, Eliya   Corban 27.41 +0.0 5  
25 Grubb, Emilee   Corban 27.63 +0.0 5  
26 bradford, crystal   S.E.T.A. 27.87 -0.6 2  
27 Stam, Beth   George Fox 28.00 +0.0 5  
28 Vincent, Kelsi   Lane (OR) 28.37 +0.5 7  
29 Goode, rosie   Treasure Valley 28.40 -0.8 6  
30 Uptmor, Kayla   Treasure Valley 28.59 +0.5 7  
31 Murphy, Molly   Western Oregon 28.74 +0.5 7  
32 smith, erin   Treasure Valley 28.82 +0.5 7  
33 Cihak, Marysha   UO Running Club 28.83 -0.8 6  
34 Davis, Katie   Lane (OR) 28.91 +0.5 7  
35 Renfro, Amy   Corban 28.96 -0.8 6  
36 Anthony, Stephanie   Mt Hood 29.03 -0.8 6  
37 Hicks, Ericka   Warner Pacific 29.37 +0.0 5  
38 Williams, Bri   College of Idaho 29.58 -0.8 6  
39 Hernandez, Heather   Treasure Valley 29.94 +0.5 7  
40 Orosco, Ranea   Treasure Valley 30.31 +0.5 7  
-- Escobar, Allison   Eastern Oregon DQ -0.8 6  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sims, Catherine   Concordia-Portla 56.20 1  
2 Garcilazo, Alma   Eastern Oregon 56.46 1  
3 Garrard, Mikayla   Southern Oregon 57.78 1  
4 Feliz, Cheyenne   Lewis & Clark 58.34 1  
5 Jackson, Quiana   Portland State 58.47 1  
6 Whitehead, Hannah   Corban 58.64 1  
7 Williams, Kiyah   Portland 59.67 2  
8 Sims, Brittany   Eastern Oregon 1:00.26 2  
9 Crumpler, Mariah   Mt Hood 1:00.64 2  
10 Meis, Rachel   George Fox 1:00.94 2  
11 Knudson, Laura   Mt Hood 1:01.73 2  
12 McDowell, Crystal   Western Oregon 1:02.61 2  
13 Escobar, Allison   Eastern Oregon 1:03.47 3  
14 Mclaren, Barry   Lane (OR) 1:03.81 3  
15 Bestall, Kelsey   Portland 1:03.90 2  
16 Bartolomei, Brittany   Portland 1:03.93 3  
17 Jensen, Ashley   Treasure Valley 1:04.00 4  
18 Cihak, Marysha   UO Running Club 1:04.25 3  
19 Cox, Becca   Corban 1:04.31 3  
20 Vincent, Kelsi   Lane (OR) 1:04.78 4  
21 Ratliff, Brittany   Treasure Valley 1:04.84 4  
22 Williams, Bri   College of Idaho 1:05.43 4  
23 Dirksen, Karli   Eastern Oregon 1:06.08 3  
24 Caballero, Nallely   Treasure Valley 1:06.38 4  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Everetts, Janelle   Western Oregon 2:12.05 1  
2 McDowell, Kayleen   Oiselle 2:12.48 1  
3 Applebee, Annan   Western Oregon 2:12.76 1  
4 Holt, Hillary   College of Idaho 2:13.71 1  
5 Hailey, Theresa   Portland 2:15.60 1  
6 Miller, Ashley   Oiselle 2:16.30 1  
7 Owens, Kelsey   Run Portland 2:16.89 1  
8 Brown, Devon   Portland 2:17.72 1  
9 Hayward, Annie   Western Oregon 2:18.53 1  
10 Baldovino, Talissa   Eastern Oregon 2:19.69 1  
11 Leaf, Jenny   Western Oregon 2:20.96 1  
11 Copenhagen, Laura   Clackamas 2:20.96 1  
13 Everetts, Megan   Western Oregon 2:21.09 1  
14 Butcher, Meryl   Western Oregon 2:22.02 1  
15 Skordahl, Zoe   Western Oregon 2:23.35 1  
16 Crookham, Madison   College of Idaho 2:23.68 1  
17 Diaz, Gabriela   Mt Hood 2:24.46 1  
18 Freiheit, Kate   George Fox 2:25.78 1  
19 Perkins, Mesha   Corban 2:25.90 1  
20 Mclaren, Barry   Lane (OR) 2:26.46 1  
21 Schorer Noll, Sierra   Northwest Christ 2:26.87 1  
22 VanSteenberghe, Mary   Unattached 2:27.84 1  
23 Welling, Courtney   Corban 2:29.47 1  
24 Ramirez, Sarah   Portland 2:29.75 1  
25 Harris, Lindsey   Southern Oregon 2:30.15 1  
26 Smith, Amanda   Mt Hood 2:30.61 1  
27 Tina, Jennifer   Mt Hood 2:30.82 1  
28 Hicks, Ericka   Warner Pacific 2:32.65 1  
29 Cupp, Kristina   Concordia-Portla 2:33.00 1  
30 James, Emily   Southwestern Ore 2:34.05 1  
31 Ratliff, Caroline   Treasure Valley 2:36.12 1  
32 Foster, Amy   Portland 2:38.40 1  
33 Brown, Shontae   Southwestern Ore 2:39.57 1  
34 Haresnape, Alisha   George Fox 2:42.39 1  
35 Billingham, Molly   Portland 2:42.59 1  
36 Yallup, Karlen   Corban 2:46.63 1  
37 Davis, Holli   Mt Hood 2:54.31 1  
38 Culbransen, Kristy   Treasure Valley 2:59.46 1  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scheese, Andria   Concordia-Portla 4:32.32 1  
2 Puzey, Jen   Brooks 4:34.80 1  
3 McDowell, Kayleen   Oiselle 4:39.36 1  
4 Holt, Hillary   College of Idaho 4:39.38 1  
5 Fonk, Julia   Unattached 4:39.93 1  
6 Limage, Junia   Concordia-Portla 4:43.95 1  
7 Eckstein, Christine   Eastern Oregon 4:44.01 1  
8 Smith, Colleen   College of Idaho 4:45.27 1  
9 Miller, Ashley   Oiselle 4:45.47 1  
10 Gerard, Kaitlyn   College of Idaho 4:47.25 1  
11 Cano, Summer   Southern Oregon 4:47.62 1  
12 Frantz, Seena   Southern Oregon 4:48.55 1  
13 Camp, Andi   Run Portland 4:49.93 1  
14 McGillis, Robyn   Run Portland 4:50.57 1  
15 Hastings, Melissa   Portland 4:50.70 1  
16 Johnson, Sarah   College of Idaho 4:52.29 1  
17 Porter, Shannon   Treasure Valley 4:53.24 1  
18 Crookham, Madison   College of Idaho 4:55.17 1  
19 Welling, Courtney   Corban 4:55.66 1  
20 Kinney, Ashley   Northwest Christ 4:57.41 1  
21 Leaf, Jenny   Western Oregon 4:57.53 1  
22 Diaz, Gabriela   Mt Hood 5:00.03 1  
23 Gori, Heidi   Unattached 5:00.64 1  
24 Dollard, Christine   Portland 5:03.73 1  
25 Castillo, Brittany   Portland State 5:03.91 1  
26 Noe, Seina   Linfield 5:04.58 1  
27 Greider, Hannah   Linfield 5:06.34 1  
28 Hayes, Andi   College of Idaho 5:07.79 1  
29 Schorer Noll, Sierra   Northwest Christ 5:07.84 1  
30 Freiheit, Kate   George Fox 5:09.18 1  
31 Tina, Jennifer   Mt Hood 5:10.52 1  
32 Pesanti, Maggie   Concordia-Portla 5:12.09 1  
33 Ramming, Karen   UO Running Club 5:17.48 1  
34 Smith, Amanda   Mt Hood 5:17.95 1  
35 Cross, Lauren   Corban 5:18.00 1  
36 Rushing, Jaclyn   UO Running Club 5:18.50 1  
37 Billingham, Molly   Portland 5:20.70 1  
38 Sowards, Chelsea   George Fox 5:22.02 1  
39 Guthrie, Andrea   Portland 5:24.72 1  
40 James, Emily   Southwestern Ore 5:27.08 1  
41 Brown, Shontae   Southwestern Ore 5:27.68 1  
42 Petersen, Delane   Southern Oregon 5:28.11 1  
43 Ratliff, Caroline   Treasure Valley 5:41.90 1  
44 Culbransen, Kristy   Treasure Valley 6:31.49 1  
-- Dalton, Amanda   Southern Oregon DQ 1  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Arch, Brittany   Northwest Christ 17:14.03 1  
2 Porter, Shannon   Treasure Valley 17:37.97 1  
3 Hescock, Stephanie   Northwest Christ 17:40.37 1  
4 Martinez, Anya   Southern Oregon 17:42.82 1  
5 Smith, Colleen   College of Idaho 17:56.73 1  
6 Thomas, Emily   Lewis & Clark 17:58.34 1  
7 Mitchell, Molly   Portland 18:01.30 1  
8 Stoutenburgh, Laurie   Southern Oregon 18:06.79 1  
9 Harper, Jessica   Oiselle 18:10.95 1  
10 Seeley, Mimi   Linfield 18:11.04 1  
11 Rudd, Alexandra   Southern Oregon 18:11.50 1  
12 Gerard, Kaitlyn   College of Idaho 18:16.14 1  
13 Johnson, Sarah   College of Idaho 18:21.62 1  
14 schmitz, christi   Corban 18:21.73 1  
15 Lee, Samantha   Pacific 18:23.03 1  
16 Hagy, Anne   Southern Oregon 18:38.37 1  
17 Owens, Kelsey   Run Portland 18:40.02 1  
18 Delgado, Cristal   Eastern Oregon 18:40.53 1  
19 Wright, Amanda   Western Oregon 18:42.50 1  
20 Morrison, Tricia   Western Oregon 18:43.96 1  
21 Middleton, Kenna   College of Idaho 18:44.46 1  
22 Gori, Heidi   Unattached 18:48.69 1  
23 Cecchi, KayAnna   Western Oregon 19:01.05 1  
24 Hayes, Andi   College of Idaho 19:18.22 1  
25 Castillo, Brandy   Portland State 19:28.79 1  
26 Diaz, Gabriela   Mt Hood 19:30.18 1  
27 Yearian, Claire   Portland 19:33.90 1  
28 Shafer, Lily   Portland 19:41.91 1  
29 Bishop, Michaela   Southern Oregon 19:44.93 1  
30 Clark, Kelly   Southern Oregon 19:47.85 1  
31 Bauer, Molly   Portland 19:52.56 1  
32 Smith, Amanda   Mt Hood 19:53.50 1  
33 Cross, Lauren   Corban 19:55.11 1  
34 Swanson, Riley   Northwest Christ 19:55.78 1  
35 Tina, Jennifer   Mt Hood 20:15.72 1  
36 Winkle, Kayla   Warner Pacific 20:17.78 1  
37 Beaudion, Shelby   Clark College 20:18.66 1  
38 Peterson, Katie   Northwest Christ 20:20.14 1  
39 Peters, Melanie   Clackamas 20:38.27 1  
 
Womens 10000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hall, Megan   Northwest Christ 39:18.21 1  
2 Claver, MaCayla   Lane (OR) 42:04.96 1  
3 Hale, Megan   Lane (OR) 42:06.46 1  
 
Womens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Kristine   College of Idaho 11:10.54 1  
2 Lee, Samantha   Pacific 11:14.17 1  
3 Krempley, Tara   Southern Oregon 11:14.31 1  
4 Klopfenstein, Sora   College of Idaho 11:19.77 1  
5 Long, Brittany   Portland State 12:03.30 1  
6 Cardenas, Nancy   Eastern Oregon 12:10.66 1  
7 Suarez, Jazmin   Southern Oregon 12:26.45 1  
8 Johanningmeier, Chandra   Lane (OR) 12:45.08 1  
9 Davis, Holli   Mt Hood 13:35.47 1  
10 Haidle, Melody   Corban 13:45.91 1  
11 Gray, kayla   Treasure Valley 14:04.95 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Irene   George Fox 14.62 1  
2 Makinde, Eunice   Concordia-Portla 14.80 1  
3 Dorsett, P'Lar   Portland State 15.27 1  
4 Zodrow, Terra   Mt Hood 15.57 1  
5 Arnold, Alexis   George Fox 15.66 1  
6 Sibert, Jasmine   College of Idaho 16.30 1  
7 Davis, Katie   Lane (OR) 16.62 1  
8 Stam, Beth   George Fox 16.83 2  
9 Olivo, Irene   Treasure Valley 17.02 2  
10 Ricco, Danielle   Warner Pacific 17.03 2  
11 Matsumoto, Jenna   Pacific 17.09 2  
12 Patton, Colby   Eastern Oregon 17.43 2  
13 Alletag, Stevee   College of Idaho 17.52 3  
14 Orosco, Ranea   Treasure Valley 17.56 3  
15 DeCourcey, Julie   UO Running Club 17.89 3  
16 Borok, Anastasia   Portland 18.05 2  
17 Stanton, Rebecca   Corban 18.09 2  
18 Rodgers, Allison   Eastern Oregon 18.46 3  
19 Murphy, Molly   Western Oregon 19.28 3  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McCutchan, Emily   Oiselle 1:02.84 1  
2 Sims, Brittany   Eastern Oregon 1:03.61 1  
3 Turner, Alyssa   George Fox 1:04.44 1  
4 Smith, Jocelynn   Corban 1:04.97 1  
5 Olivo, Irene   Treasure Valley 1:05.70 1  
6 Vander Meulen, Janna   Western Oregon 1:06.27 1  
7 Fuller, Tiara   Clackamas 1:07.57 2  
8 Bellwood, Kori   Pacific 1:08.29 2  
9 Sibert, Jasmine   College of Idaho 1:08.45 2  
10 Matsumoto, Jenna   Pacific 1:08.76 2  
11 Fleming, Olivia   George Fox 1:08.81 1  
12 Ricco, Danielle   Warner Pacific 1:08.86 2  
13 Alletag, Stevee   College of Idaho 1:10.22 2  
14 Patton, Colby   Eastern Oregon 1:10.50 2  
15 Bekkedahl, Brooke   Linfield 1:10.74 1  
16 Hailey, Theresa   Portland 1:14.82 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Davison, Johnson,
Leighty, Arnold
  George Fox 48.35 1  
2 Smith, Parsons,
Kohl, Davis
  Corban 49.75 1  
3 Aken-Pag, Bellwood,
Matsumot, Smith
  Pacific 50.33 1  
4 Lange, Bull,
Sibert, Alletag
  College of Idaho 50.44 1  
5 Adams, Avery,
Dameron, Ricco
  Warner Pacific 51.55 1  
6 Grubb, Cox,
Childers, Whitehea
  Corban 51.99 2  
7 Williams, Bestall,
Borok, Yeh
  Portland 52.84 1  
8 Olivo, Goode,
Jensen, smith
  Treasure Valley 54.06 1  
9 Uptmor, Hernande,
Caballer, Orosco
  Treasure Valley 55.70 2  
-- Nehring, Burns,
Johnson, Larman
  Oregon Tech DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Parsons, Whitehea,
Grubb, Davis
  Corban 4:00.32 1  
2 O'Neill, Sims,
Garcilaz, Moore
  Eastern Oregon 4:00.84 1  
3 McDowell, McCutcha,
Miller, Harper
  Oiselle 4:04.34 1  
4 Olivo, Talford,
Ratliff, Jensen
  Treasure Valley 4:12.01 1  
5 Escobar, Harris,
Patton, Rodgers
  Eastern Oregon 4:13.87 1  
6 Smith, Matsumot,
Aken-Pag, Lee
  Pacific 4:16.04 1  
7 Adams, Avery,
Dameron, Hicks
  Warner Pacific 4:17.56 1  
8 Cox, Smith,
Welling, Yallup
  Corban 4:17.97 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Waugh, Smith,
Bath, McMillan
  Oregon Tech 9:36.16 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Xavier, Kayla   Concordia-Portla 13.78m(45'2.5) 1  
2 Dixson, Gabriella   Concordia-Portla 13.58m(44'6.5) 1  
3 Barnett, Annie   Eastern Oregon 13.08m(42'10.75) 1  
4 Claypool, Joni   Unattached 12.78m(41'11) 1  
5 LaBeaume, Anna   Linfield 12.68m(41'7) 1  
6 Michelson, Ashlee   Eastern Oregon 12.34m(40'5.75) 1  
7 Conditt, Kassie   Oregon Tech 12.32m(40'5) 1  
8 Mosier, Christy   Corban 11.72m(38'5.25) 1  
9 Williams, Courtenay   Southern Oregon 11.47m(37'7.5) 1  
10 Haga, Holly   Southern Oregon 11.14m(36'6.5) 1  
11 Kenady, Sharayah   Concordia-Portla 11.04m(36'2.5) 1  
11 Guzman, Jennifer   Lane (OR) 11.04m(36'2.5) 1  
13 Higgins, Katie   Clackamas 11.02m(36'1.75) 1  
14 Francis, Hannah   Southwestern Ore 11.00m(36'1) 1  
15 Morgan, Caitlin   Warner Pacific 10.84m(35'6.75) 1  
16 Miller, Rian   Corban 10.50m(34'5.25) 1  
17 Redmayne-Titley, Emily   Concordia-Portla 10.44m(34'3) 1  
18 Black, Ayesha   Western Oregon 9.94m(32'7.25) 1  
19 Burns, Breanna   Oregon Tech 9.90m(32'5.75) 1  
20 Hutchens, Courtney   Southwestern Ore 9.80m(32'1.75) 1  
21 Alley, Courtney   Linfield 9.72m(31'10.5) 1  
22 Kau, Linsey   Lane (OR) 9.70m(31'9.75) 1  
23 Kafari, Eulalia   College of Idaho 9.40m(30'10) 1  
24 Carter, Christine   Southwestern Ore 9.30m(30'6) 1  
25 Kutsev, Melania   Clackamas 8.78m(28'9.5) 1  
26 Federicci, Amanda   Concordia-Portla 8.46m(27'9) 1  
27 Alvarez, Andrea   Southwestern Ore 8.20m(26'10.75) 1  
28 Brunetti, Jordan   Lane (OR) 7.98m(26'2) 1  
29 Johnson, Sharon   Oregon Tech 7.60m(24'11) 1  
30 Cummins, Kourtney   Oregon Tech 6.80m(22'3.5) 1  
31 Renfro, Amy   Corban 6.34m(20'9.5) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 summers, jere   Unattached 54.76m(179'7.75) 1  
2 Anyanwu, Kelechi   Unattached 53.18m(174'5.5) 1  
3 Dixson, Gabriella   Concordia-Portla 49.73m(163'1.75) 1  
4 Xavier, Kayla   Concordia-Portla 43.98m(144'3.5) 1  
5 Redmayne-Titley, Emily   Concordia-Portla 43.94m(144'1.75) 1  
6 Michelson, Ashlee   Eastern Oregon 41.66m(136'8) 1  
7 Haga, Holly   Southern Oregon 40.04m(131'4.25) 1  
8 Carson, Shae   Portland State 39.04m(128'1) 1  
9 Higgins, Katie   Clackamas 36.73m(120'6) 1  
10 Kenady, Sharayah   Concordia-Portla 36.37m(119'3.75) 1  
11 Francis, Hannah   Southwestern Ore 35.97m(118'0) 1  
12 Conditt, Kassie   Oregon Tech 34.87m(114'4.75) 1  
13 Kau, Linsey   Lane (OR) 34.42m(112'11) 1  
14 Fredere, Emma   Portland 34.10m(111'10.5) 1  
15 Guzman, Jennifer   Lane (OR) 34.08m(111'9.5) 1  
16 Mosier, Christy   Corban 33.88m(111'1.75) 1  
17 Miller, Rian   Corban 33.07m(108'5.75) 1  
18 LaBeaume, Anna   Linfield 32.30m(105'11.5) 1  
19 Alley, Courtney   Linfield 31.19m(102'3.75) 1  
20 Kafari, Eulalia   College of Idaho 30.95m(101'6.5) 1  
21 Williams, Courtenay   Southern Oregon 30.89m(101'4) 1  
22 Morgan, Caitlin   Warner Pacific 29.72m(97'6) 1  
23 Robertson, Jessie   Oregon Tech 29.04m(95'3.25) 1  
24 Brunetti, Jordan   Lane (OR) 28.78m(94'5) 1  
25 Federicci, Amanda   Concordia-Portla 28.41m(93'2.5) 1  
26 Hamilton, Grace   Warner Pacific 26.82m(87'11.75) 1  
27 Kutsev, Melania   Clackamas 25.59m(83'11.25) 1  
28 Alvarez, Andrea   Southwestern Ore 24.99m(81'11.75) 1  
29 Carter, Christine   Southwestern Ore 23.85m(78'2.75) 1  
30 Cummins, Kourtney   Oregon Tech 20.14m(66'0.75) 1  
-- Kano, Alyssa   Portland FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schumaker, Amanda   Western Oregon 42.87m(140'7.75) 1  
2 Nojima, Aria   Concordia-Portla 41.43m(135'11) 1  
3 Shear, Kate   Linfield 40.36m(132'4.75) 1  
4 Burkett, Allison   Portland State 39.94m(131'0.25) 1  
5 Church, Seabre   Western Oregon 38.45m(126'1.75) 1  
6 Barnett, Annie   Eastern Oregon 37.93m(124'5.25) 1  
7 Mosher, Justine   Western Oregon 37.92m(124'4.75) 1  
8 McClellan, Alyssa   Oregon Tech 36.43m(119'6.25) 1  
9 Allison, Kristen   Linfield 35.95m(117'11.25) 1  
10 Carter, Christine   Southwestern Ore 35.35m(115'11.5) 1  
11 Newby, Rachel   Corban 34.98m(114'9) 1  
12 Kutsev, Melania   Clackamas 34.18m(112'1.5) 1  
13 Wilkinson, Blair   Northwest Christ 34.05m(111'8.5) 1  
14 Hutchens, Courtney   Southwestern Ore 33.26m(109'1.25) 1  
15 Francis, Hannah   Southwestern Ore 32.63m(107'0.5) 1  
16 Banta, Katie   Southwestern Ore 32.52m(106'8.25) 1  
17 Johnson, Hanna   Portland State 32.24m(105'9.25) 1  
18 Dameron, Matice   Warner Pacific 30.93m(101'5.5) 1  
19 Toyas, Analynda   Pacific 30.40m(99'8.75) 1  
20 Novak, Jenny   Pacific 30.15m(98'11) 1  
21 Johnson, Sharon   Oregon Tech 29.80m(97'9) 1  
22 Burns, Breanna   Oregon Tech 28.46m(93'4.25) 1  
23 Renfro, Amy   Corban 20.48m(67'2.25) 1  
-- Larson, Jennifer   Western Oregon FOUL(--) 1  
-- Mouw, Sara   Unattached FOUL(--) 1  
-- Fredere, Emma   Portland FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dixson, Gabriella   Concordia-Portla 53.59m(175'9.75) 1  
2 Kenady, Sharayah   Concordia-Portla 52.90m(173'6.5) 1  
3 Federicci, Amanda   Concordia-Portla 49.81m(163'5) 1  
4 Xavier, Kayla   Concordia-Portla 48.65m(159'7.25) 1  
5 Barnett, Annie   Eastern Oregon 47.82m(156'10.5) 1  
6 Zakrevsky, Marlee   George Fox 46.36m(152'1) 1  
7 Higgins, Katie   Clackamas 45.45m(149'1.25) 1  
8 Williams, Courtenay   Southern Oregon 45.26m(148'5.75) 1  
9 Fisher, Hana   George Fox 42.66m(139'11.5) 1  
10 Michelson, Ashlee   Eastern Oregon 42.12m(138'2.25) 1  
11 Robertson, Jessie   Oregon Tech 36.65m(120'2.75) 1  
12 Fredere, Emma   Portland 35.37m(116'0.5) 1  
13 Miller, Rian   Corban 33.79m(110'10.25) 1  
14 Alley, Courtney   Linfield 31.62m(103'8.75) 1  
15 Larson, Jennifer   Western Oregon 29.81m(97'9.5) 1  
16 Naumes, Julia   Pacific 29.36m(96'3.75) 1  
17 Kutsev, Melania   Clackamas 27.68m(90'9.75) 1  
18 Hutchens, Courtney   Southwestern Ore 24.74m(81'2) 1  
19 Newby, Rachel   Corban 20.92m(68'7.5) 1  
20 Carter, Christine   Southwestern Ore 19.82m(65'0.25) 1  
-- Black, Ayesha   Western Oregon FOUL(--) 1  
-- Millsap, Courtney   Unattached FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pavao, Frances   George Fox 1.57m(5'1.75) 1  
1 Machida, Chelsea   Linfield 1.57m(5'1.75) 1  
3 Van Hoogen, Abigail   Corban 1.57m(5'1.75) 1  
4 Davis, Katie   Lane (OR) 1.47m(4'9.75) 1  
5 Murphy, Molly   Western Oregon 1.42m(4'7.75) 1  
5 Crew, Candace   College of Idaho 1.42m(4'7.75) 1  
5 Van Winkle, Kyra   Unattached 1.42m(4'7.75) 1  
8 Bull, Hailey   College of Idaho 1.42m(4'7.75) 1  
9 Morgan, Caitlin   Warner Pacific 1.32m(4'3.75) 1  
-- Renfro, Amy   Corban NH(--) 1  
-- Rodgers, Allison   Eastern Oregon NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Davison, Emily   George Fox 5.47m(17'11.25) +0.1 1  
2 Miller, Angie   George Fox 5.41m(17'8.75) +1.1 1  
3 Nehring, Emilee   Oregon Tech 5.32m w(17'5.25) +2.8 1  
4 Zodrow, Terra   Mt Hood 5.29m(17'4.25) -0.4 1  
5 Davis, Bianca   Corban 5.21m w(17'1) +2.7 1  
6 Meusec, Lacey   Western Oregon 5.06m(16'7) -0.2 1  
7 Sims, Catherine   Concordia-Portla 4.85m(15'10.75) +0.6 1  
8 smith, erin   Treasure Valley 4.83m(15'10) +1.0 1  
9 Smith, Nicole   Pacific 4.77m(15'7.75) +0.3 1  
10 Mosher, Ali   Western Oregon 4.74m(15'6.5) +0.5 1  
11 Murphy, Molly   Western Oregon 4.59m(15'0.5) +1.7 1  
12 Burns, Breanna   Oregon Tech 4.56m(14'11.5) +0.6 1  
13 Bull, Hailey   College of Idaho 4.50m(14'9) +1.6 1  
14 Ricco, Danielle   Warner Pacific 4.44m(14'6.75) -0.4 1  
14 Anthony, Stephanie   Mt Hood 4.44m(14'6.75) -1.0 1  
16 Wan, Charmaine   Portland 4.25m(13'11.25) -0.6 1  
17 Lohof, Cary Ann   Southwestern Ore 4.18m(13'8.5) +0.1 1  
18 Morgan, Caitlin   Warner Pacific 4.11m(13'5.75) -0.1 1  
19 Burch, Caitlin   Oregon Tech 4.02m(13'2.25) +0.3 1  
20 Van Winkle, Kyra   Unattached 3.99m(13'1) +0.1 1  
21 Childers, Kelsey   Corban 3.97m(13'0.25) -0.7 1  
22 Johnson, Sharon   Oregon Tech 3.81m(12'6) +1.6 1  
22 Crew, Candace   College of Idaho 3.81m(12'6) +1.4 1  
24 Fuller, Tiara   Clackamas 3.14m(10'3.5) +0.7 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Adkins, Rachael   George Fox 10.75m(35'3) -1.1 1  
2 Klose, Alissa   Concordia-Portla 10.74m(35'2.75) -0.9 1  
3 Bull, Hailey   College of Idaho 10.60m(34'9.25) -1.1 1  
4 Lohof, Cary Ann   Southwestern Ore 10.40m(34'1.25) -1.1 1  
5 Kohl, Eliya   Corban 10.31m(33'9.75) -0.4 1  
6 Rodgers, Allison   Eastern Oregon 10.22m(33'6.25) -0.1 1  
7 Wan, Charmaine   Portland 10.18m(33'4.75) +0.0 1  
8 Cox, Becca   Corban 10.14m(33'3) -2.2 1  
9 Scott, Makenzie   Lane (OR) 9.60m(31'5.75) -1.4 1  
10 Brown, Nicole   Pacific 9.32m(30'6.75) -1.4 1  
11 Jimenez, Cassie   Oregon Tech 9.07m(29'9) +0.7 1  
12 Burch, Caitlin   Oregon Tech 8.79m(28'10) -1.9 1  
13 Childers, Kelsey   Corban 8.73m(28'7.5) -1.4 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Monterola, Keisa   Clackamas 4.31m(14'1.5) 1  
2 Street, Catherine   Linfield 4.10m(13'5.25) 1  
3 Beard, Lindsay   Lane (OR) 3.66m(12'0) 1  
4 Stilwill, Nikita   George Fox 3.05m(10'0) 1  
4 Stapleton, Maddison   Eastern Oregon 3.05m(10'0) 1  
6 Fisher, Kasey   Pacific 3.05m(10'0) 1  
7 Beck, Sarah   Eastern Oregon 2.75m(9'0.25) 1  
8 Dameron, Matice   Warner Pacific 2.75m(9'0.25) 1  
10 Lange, Lexis   College of Idaho 2.30m(7'6.5) 1  
9 Matthews, Chelsea   Unattached 2.30m(7'6.5) 1  
-- Kermode, Danielle   Western Oregon NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Pacific Twilight
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2014 1   1    
2013 1   2    
2012 1   1    
2011 2   2    
2008   43