Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Apr 7th

YearResultsNews 
20151 1 
20141 1 
20131 2 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
2009 
2008 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Wisconsin WIAA Indoor State Championships

W/TFA State Indoor Championships

 

2012 Results - Wisconsin WTFA Indoor State Championships

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Apr 9th 2012, 2:40pm
Wisconsin WIAA Indoor State Championships - Apr 7, 2012
Whitewater, WI, US
 
Men: 55m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 55h | 4x200m | 4x400m | Shot | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 55m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 55h | 4x200m | 4x400m | Shot | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 55m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Broussard, Corey   Waukesha South 06.49 nwi 1 10
2 Thiel, Chris   Appleton East 06.62 nwi 1 8
3 Shelton, RJ   Beaver Dam 06.62 nwi 1 6
4 Wallenfang, Jake   Green Bay Preble 06.63 nwi 1 5
5 Tranel, Ted   Southwestern 06.63 nwi 1 4
6 Kappel, Brandon   Nicolet 06.67 nwi 1 3
7 Gebelein, Riley   Marshfield 06.69 nwi 1 2
8 Stewart, Keshon   Milwaukee King 06.70 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 55m Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
1 Broussard, Corey   Waukesha South 06.56 nwi 3  
2 Thiel, Chris   Appleton East 06.59 nwi 2  
3 Wallenfang, Jake   Green Bay Preble 06.60 nwi 1  
4 Shelton, RJ   Beaver Dam 06.61 nwi 1  
5 Tranel, Ted   Southwestern 06.63 nwi 1  
6 Stewart, Keshon   Milwaukee King 06.69 nwi 1  
7 Kappel, Brandon   Nicolet 06.70 nwi 3  
8 Gebelein, Riley   Marshfield 06.70 nwi 2  
9 Allen, Denzell   Nicolet 06.72 nwi 3  
10 Guilfoyle, Weston   Kimberly 06.74 nwi 2  
11 Starnes, Robert   Green Bay Preble 06.74 nwi 2  
12 Allan, Naji   Sheboygan North 06.75 nwi 3  
13 Foster, Matt   Kenosha St. Jose 06.80 nwi 1  
14 Smith, Sawyer   La Crosse Centra 06.80 nwi 1  
15 Shahollari, Marios   Whitewater 06.80 nwi 1  
16 Dixon, Josh   Cedarburg 06.82 nwi 2  
17 Philipp, Kriss   Merrill 06.85 nwi 1  
18 Oldenburg, Evan   Monona Grove 06.88 nwi 2  
19 Gaskell, John-Myles   Fond Du Lac 06.88 nwi 3  
20 Smith, TC   Dodgeville/Miner 07.02 nwi 3  
21 Rabon, Justin   Shorewood 07.27 nwi 2  
-- DeBuhr, Zach   Grafton FS nwi 3  
-- McElligott, Willie   Grafton FS nwi 2  
 
Mens 55m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Broussard, Corey   Waukesha South 06.50 nwi 9  
2 Thiel, Chris   Appleton East 06.64 nwi 9  
3 Wallenfang, Jake   Green Bay Preble 06.67 nwi 7  
4 Shelton, RJ   Beaver Dam 06.70 nwi 6  
5 Guilfoyle, Weston   Kimberly 06.70 nwi 2  
6 DeBuhr, Zach   Grafton 06.71 nwi 5  
7 Kappel, Brandon   Nicolet 06.72 nwi 3  
10 Smith, Sawyer   La Crosse Centra 06.73 nwi 6  
8 McElligott, Willie   Grafton 06.73 nwi 2  
9 Tranel, Ted   Southwestern 06.73 nwi 4  
11 Starnes, Robert   Green Bay Preble 06.75 nwi 4  
12 Allan, Naji   Sheboygan North 06.77 nwi 5  
13 Allen, Denzell   Nicolet 06.78 nwi 7  
14 Gebelein, Riley   Marshfield 06.78 nwi 8  
15 Stewart, Keshon   Milwaukee King 06.79 nwi 7  
16 Rabon, Justin   Shorewood 06.81 nwi 1  
16 Foster, Matt   Kenosha St. Jose 06.81 nwi 6  
18 Gaskell, John-Myles   Fond Du Lac 06.81 nwi 6  
19 Smith, TC   Dodgeville/Miner 06.83 nwi 3  
20 Oldenburg, Evan   Monona Grove 06.84 nwi 2  
21 Shahollari, Marios   Whitewater 06.87 nwi 9  
22 Philipp, Kriss   Merrill 06.87 nwi 8  
23 Dixon, Josh   Cedarburg 06.89 nwi 5  
24 Temanson, Eli   Stratford 06.92 nwi 1  
25 Reinke, Brett   Kimberly 06.97 nwi 5  
26 Braker, Grant   Beaver Dam 06.98 nwi 5  
27 Danaher, David   Verona Area 06.99 nwi 1  
28 Ellison, Marquan   Milwaukee Bradle 06.99 nwi 9  
28 Williams, Jerry   Watertown 06.99 nwi 2  
30 Olson, Lucas   Merrill 07.00 nwi 6  
31 Besch, Matt   Monona Grove 07.01 nwi 4  
32 Thomas, David   Omro 07.05 nwi 2  
33 Blechschmidt, Joe   Watertown 07.07 nwi 3  
34 Horne, Marcus   Milwaukee Bradle 07.08 nwi 7  
35 Karr, Alex   Madison Memorial 07.08 nwi 4  
36 Fenwick, Teague   Mauston 07.12 nwi 1  
37 Jackson, Charles   Madison La Folle 07.13 nwi 9  
38 Bouie, Zavier   Racine Case 07.13 nwi 3  
39 Rinartz, Sam   Onalaska 07.14 nwi 9  
39 Calaway, Seth   Monroe 07.14 nwi 6  
41 Tritt, Derek   Omro 07.15 nwi 7  
42 Schlichter, Kevin   Lakeland 07.16 nwi 1  
43 Davies, Brennan   Fond Du Lac 07.16 nwi 7  
44 Krueger, Matt   Ashwaubenon 07.16 nwi 5  
45 Pelayo, Paul   Whitewater 07.16 nwi 2  
46 Ferguson, Donavan   West Bend West 07.18 nwi 3  
47 Moreland, James   Middleton 07.21 nwi 2  
48 Carter, Greg   Medford Area 07.23 nwi 1  
49 Newman, Michael   Onalaska 07.25 nwi 5  
50 McDowell, Quincy   Madison Memorial 07.26 nwi 9  
51 Guyer, Jake   Stratford 07.26 nwi 2  
52 Boudry, Tyler   West Bend West 07.27 nwi 1  
53 Becker, Jon   Monroe 07.29 nwi 4  
54 Sersch, Phil   Stratford 07.30 nwi 7  
55 Copus, Cahleel   Madison La Folle 07.30 nwi 8  
56 White, Seth   Madison Edgewood 07.32 nwi 4  
57 Coopman, Tyler   Oconto Falls 07.39 nwi 4  
57 Goff, Bennett   Middleton 07.39 nwi 3  
59 Laforest, Jake   Catholic Central 07.41 nwi 8  
60 Young, Alex   Oconto Falls 07.45 nwi 6  
-- Witherspoon, Vance   Racine Park FS nwi 3  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Robinson, Jeremy   Marshfield 49.97 6 10
2 Hill, Marcus   Grafton 50.68 7 8
3 Johnson, Marquis   Lakeland 50.68 7 6
4 Rabon, Justin   Shorewood 51.03 7 5
5 Denman, Ross   Wisconsin Height 51.63 7 4
6 Freitag, Nick   Green Bay Preble 51.99 7 3
7 Meinholz, Carson   Catholic Central 52.01 6 2
8 Bailey, Brendan   West Allis Centr 52.26 6 1
9 Oestriech, Alec   Merrill 52.27 5  
10 Grandlic, Ryan   Saint Mary's Spr 52.41 7  
11 Melotte, Nick   Ashwaubenon 52.53 4  
12 Kozlowicz, Taylor   Appleton East 52.67 6  
13 Gifford, Andrew   Watertown 52.77 5  
14 Pabich, Nick   West Bend East 53.28 4  
15 Stingley, Skyler   Monroe 53.62 5  
16 Wesley, Trevon   Milwaukee King 53.92 2  
17 Braker, Grant   Beaver Dam 53.92 4  
18 Van Grinsven, Jansen   Wisconsin Luther 54.15 5  
19 Bramschreiber, Alec   Oconto Falls 54.28 2  
20 Smith, TC   Dodgeville/Miner 54.42 4  
21 Drexler, Connor   Baraboo 54.43 5  
22 Menninga, Nick   Madison Memorial 54.70 4  
23 Baus, Jacob   Fond Du Lac 55.07 4  
24 Haggerty, Kyle   Onalaska 56.09 2  
25 Grosenheider, Walter   Madison Edgewood 56.11 3  
26 Doolittle, Jacob   Omro 56.16 2  
27 Fix, Matt   Racine Park 57.07 3  
28 Matthews, Deandre   Milwaukee Bradle 57.36 1  
29 Baio, Case   Verona Area 57.53 1  
30 Livesey, Sawyer   Monona Grove 58.07 2  
31 Zietz, Zach   Middleton 58.51 3  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Saxton, James   La Crosse Centra 1:57.01 1 10
2 Schmidt, Reed   Racine Park 1:57.50 1 8
3 Freitag, Nick   Green Bay Preble 1:58.73 1 6
4 Morrison, Clayton   Jefferson 1:59.37 1 5
5 Janik, Joel   Wisconsin Luther 1:59.87 1 4
6 Brown, Eric   Wisconsin Luther 2:00.15 1 3
7 Eggert, Logan   Milwaukee King 2:00.81 1 2
8 Lang, Luke   Lakeland 2:01.10 1 1
9 Staven, Kyle   Madison La Folle 2:01.17 1  
10 Fiebelkorn, Tyler   Westosha Central 2:01.90 1  
11 Schneider, Sam   Green Bay Preble 2:02.03 1  
12 Heckel, Brent   Racine Park 2:02.85 1  
13 Gunderson, Nathan   Fond Du Lac 2:03.38 1  
14 Henry, Zack   Baraboo 2:04.30 1  
15 Rhode, Ben   Cedarburg 2:05.04 1  
16 Osthoff, Dale   Mauston 2:05.42 1  
17 Reynolds, Blake   Onalaska 2:05.69 1  
18 Lueck, Kyler   Wisconsin Luther 2:06.39 1  
19 Jones, Hunter   Middleton 2:06.64 1  
20 Maldonado, Miguel   Racine Park 2:07.14 1  
21 Lisowe, Brock   Fond Du Lac 2:07.64 1  
22 Hoesly, Payton   Monroe 2:07.93 1  
23 Whitehead, Reece   Albany 2:08.00 1  
24 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach   Middleton 2:08.05 1  
25 Damkot, Trevor   Sheboygan North 2:08.24 1  
26 Miehe, Kent   Darlington 2:08.32 1  
27 Komprood, Destin   Darlington 2:09.67 1  
28 Porter, Matt   Rio/Fall River 2:09.69 1  
29 Hanson, Joseph   Madison Edgewood 2:10.05 1  
30 Aguirre, Hayden   Madison La Folle 2:10.12 1  
31 Traudt, John   Shorewood 2:10.21 1  
32 Ramirez, Jose   Albany 2:10.52 1  
33 Nameth, Ryan   Verona Area 2:10.64 1  
34 Marshall-Christeen, Ahme   Milwaukee King 2:10.81 1  
35 Brooks, Sam   Madison Memorial 2:11.13 1  
36 Contreras, Ricardo   Waukesha South 2:11.48 1  
37 Oja, Andy   Big Foot 2:11.72 1  
38 Gugala, Alex   Appleton East 2:11.94 1  
39 Fleming, Sam   Tomah 2:12.06 1  
40 Sullivan, Jerad   West Bend West 2:12.63 1  
41 Hawkinson, Zack   Onalaska 2:12.70 1  
42 Hocker, Max   Wisconsin Dells 2:12.81 1  
43 Dietz, Robert   Nicolet 2:13.96 1  
44 Magnan, Greg   Watertown 2:15.68 1  
45 Mautz, Brady   Wisconsin Height 2:16.24 1  
46 Casper, Max   West Bend West 2:16.53 1  
47 Scopp, Avery   Kenosha St. Jose 2:16.77 1  
48 Shepard, Nick   Madison Memorial 2:17.35 1  
49 Schnell, Conrad   Watertown 2:20.33 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Diffee, Chandler   Madison La Folle 4:19.53 1 10
2 McKenna, Joe   Madison Edgewood 4:19.68 1 8
3 Woodford, Brad   Waukesha South 4:20.77 1 6
4 Selner, Brady   Ashwaubenon 4:22.22 1 5
5 Cooper, Matt   Ashwaubenon 4:22.22 1 4
6 Miehe, Tyson   Darlington 4:27.33 1 3
7 Brusky, Weston   Oconto Falls 4:29.54 1 2
8 Clarke, Jacob   Racine Park 4:29.55 1 1
9 Frederickson, James   Racine Case 4:29.61 1  
10 Kitchen, AJ   Beaver Dam 4:29.81 1  
11 Yenter, Jordan   Rosholt 4:30.31 1  
12 Short, Josh   Cedarburg 4:32.07 1  
13 Bruni, Gerrit   Baraboo 4:32.15 1  
14 Quesnell, Michael   Kimberly 4:32.27 1  
15 Leichtle, Connor   Saint Mary's Spr 4:34.21 1  
16 Morris, Peter   Shorewood 4:34.22 1  
17 Sayles, Alex   Waukesha South 4:35.17 1  
18 Fischer, David   Appleton East 4:35.43 1  
19 Davis, Grey   Lakeside Luthera 4:36.57 1  
20 Wunnicke, Trevor   Dodgeville/Miner 4:38.72 1  
21 Harris, Steven   Middleton 4:39.53 1  
22 Piakowski, Vince   Waukesha South 4:40.10 1  
23 Henry, Joel   Monroe 4:40.58 1  
24 Hibshman, Matt   Onalaska 4:40.77 1  
25 Laluzerne, Daniel   Green Bay Preble 4:41.00 1  
26 Mindham, Ryan   Boscobel 4:41.83 1  
27 Harms, Brett   Whitewater 4:42.01 1  
28 Cano Telles, Alejandro   Wisconsin Luther 4:42.14 1  
29 Welsch, Adian   Sheboygan North 4:42.33 1  
30 Leverence, Josh   Wisconsin Luther 4:42.55 1  
31 Paucek, Brendon   Jefferson 4:42.94 1  
32 Wallace, Kyle   Rosholt 4:43.22 1  
33 Oudinot, Cody   Monroe 4:43.55 1  
34 Holle, Alex   Cedar Grove-Belg 4:44.09 1  
35 Wolf, Matt   Verona Area 4:44.51 1  
36 Peterson, Luke   Monroe 4:45.35 1  
37 Dausey, Jon   Oconto Falls 4:46.12 1  
38 Marten, Seth   Monona Grove 4:46.41 1  
39 Nelson, Stephen   Kenosha St. Jose 4:47.24 1  
40 Merrill, Casey   Westosha Central 4:47.65 1  
41 Plumb, Gregory   Middleton 4:47.77 1  
42 Zuelke, Jacob   Stratford 4:48.36 1  
43 Leisses, Chris   Fond Du Lac 4:48.46 1  
44 Palmer, Alec   Appleton East 4:48.53 1  
45 Orlowski, Michael   Lakeland 4:48.54 1  
46 Roets, Sam   Watertown 4:50.49 1  
47 Emerrich, AJ   West Bend West 4:50.89 1  
48 Moses, Tyler   Madison Memorial 4:51.48 1  
49 Boutelle, Billy   Wisconsin Height 4:51.51 1  
50 Greenburg, Josh   Nicolet 4:53.78 1  
51 Scharping, Nicholas   Milwaukee King 4:54.59 1  
52 Sokolowski, Marek   Baraboo 4:54.85 1  
53 Trotter, Sam   Baraboo 4:55.01 1  
54 Rampetsreiter, Dan   Mauston 4:55.33 1  
55 Happel, Sean   Verona Area 4:55.34 1  
56 Puc, Ryan   Kenosha St. Jose 4:56.00 1  
57 Tobianski, Patrick   Grafton 4:57.16 1  
58 Hefty, Bryce   Madison Memorial 4:57.32 1  
59 Jandal, Omar   La Crosse Centra 4:57.53 1  
60 Osborne, Nick   Tomah 4:58.79 1  
61 Stoll, Zach   West Bend West 4:59.01 1  
62 Rodriguez, Javier   Kenosha St. Jose 5:00.14 1  
63 Wackett, Mitchell   Watertown 5:00.16 1  
64 Cimino, Alex   Madison La Folle 5:00.30 1  
65 Goodwin, Justin   Milwaukee Bradle 5:02.08 1  
66 Woloszyn, Henry   Madison Edgewood 5:04.79 1  
67 Bloedel, Brennan   Albany 5:17.27 1  
 
Mens 1600m Wheelchair Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Whitrock, Nathan   Cedarburg 5:29.91 1  
 
Mens 55m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Anderson, Chris   Bay Port 07.68 1 10
2 Michaels, Kody   La Crosse Centra 07.97 1 8
3 Gilbert, Trent   Watertown 08.07 1 6
4 Reed, Dee   Monona Grove 08.11 1 5
5 Pozolinski, Nate   Kimberly 08.16 1 4
6 Boockmeier, Brad   Green Bay Preble 08.23 1 3
7 Selje, Josh   Rio/Fall River 08.30 1 2
8 Wallenfang, Zach   Green Bay Preble 08.32 1 1
 
Mens 55m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis H# Pts
1 Anderson, Chris   Bay Port 07.69 3  
2 Boockmeier, Brad   Green Bay Preble 08.07 1  
3 Michaels, Kody   La Crosse Centra 08.10 1  
4 Reed, Dee   Monona Grove 08.13 2  
5 Gilbert, Trent   Watertown 08.18 3  
6 Wallenfang, Zach   Green Bay Preble 08.18 1  
7 Selje, Josh   Rio/Fall River 08.19 3  
8 Pozolinski, Nate   Kimberly 08.21 2  
9 Johnson, Andre   Madison La Folle 08.21 3  
10 Bullis, Jack   Whitewater 08.32 1  
11 Hokanson, Tom   Cedarburg 08.32 3  
12 Samson, Gadi   Medford Area 08.34 1  
13 Sauerman, Luke   Medford Area 08.38 2  
14 Endlich, Jake   West Bend West 08.48 2  
15 Caswell, Nick   Beaver Dam 08.48 2  
16 Fisher, Mike   Green Bay East 08.50 2  
17 Johnson, Kyle   Darlington 08.52 1  
18 Harris, Marcel   Sheboygan North 08.60 3  
19 Coleman, DeVante   Nicolet 08.62 1  
20 Anderson, Zach   West Bend East 08.73 1  
21 Klos, Aron   La Crosse Centra 08.82 3  
22 Bottoni, Josh   West Bend East 08.93 2  
23 Hughes, Mack   Racine Park 09.23 3  
 
Mens 55m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Anderson, Chris   Bay Port 07.84 2  
2 Pozolinski, Nate   Kimberly 08.07 3  
3 Boockmeier, Brad   Green Bay Preble 08.09 5  
4 Michaels, Kody   La Crosse Centra 08.13 1  
5 Reed, Dee   Monona Grove 08.14 6  
6 Gilbert, Trent   Watertown 08.16 4  
7 Johnson, Andre   Madison La Folle 08.20 5  
8 Casidy, Carter   Bay Port 08.22 5  
9 Bullis, Jack   Whitewater 08.25 6  
10 Wallenfang, Zach   Green Bay Preble 08.28 3  
11 Fisher, Mike   Green Bay East 08.29 2  
12 Hokanson, Tom   Cedarburg 08.39 4  
13 Selje, Josh   Rio/Fall River 08.41 2  
14 Caswell, Nick   Beaver Dam 08.48 1  
15 Samson, Gadi   Medford Area 08.49 6  
16 Coleman, DeVante   Nicolet 08.53 1  
17 Sauerman, Luke   Medford Area 08.54 3  
18 Hughes, Mack   Racine Park 08.57 1  
19 Harris, Marcel   Sheboygan North 08.61 1  
20 Johnson, Kyle   Darlington 08.64 3  
20 Endlich, Jake   West Bend West 08.64 4  
22 Anderson, Zach   West Bend East 08.75 5  
23 Bottoni, Josh   West Bend East 08.77 4  
24 Klos, Aron   La Crosse Centra 08.79 2  
25 Henry, Gabe   Onalaska 08.84 4  
26 Goecaris, Ian   Middleton 08.89 3  
27 Bloom, Jon   Racine Park 09.19 2  
28 Merriweather, Mikal   Waukesha South 09.49 6  
29 Duffy, Blake   Monroe 09.55 1  
30 Thompson, Jordan   Waukesha South 09.96 5  
31 Kunsch, Hans   Middleton 10.06 4  
32 Dalhoff, Mike   Verona Area 10.69 2  
-- Ward, Darin   Saint Mary's Spr FS 6  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Grafton 1:32.77 6 10
2 Relay Team   Kimberly 1:34.70 5 8
3 Relay Team   Beaver Dam 1:35.22 2 6
4 Relay Team   Merrill 1:35.83 5 5
5 Relay Team   Nicolet 1:36.22 6 4
6 Relay Team   Boscobel 1:36.62 5 3
7 Relay Team   West Bend East 1:37.19 4 2
8 Relay Team   Onalaska 1:37.22 4 1
9 Relay Team   Middleton 1:37.86 5  
10 Relay Team   Milwaukee King 1:37.93 6  
11 Relay Team   Racine Park 1:38.33 5  
12 Relay Team   Catholic Central 1:39.07 4  
13 Relay Team   Monona Grove 1:39.15 5  
14 Relay Team   Wisconsin Height 1:39.57 2  
15 Relay Team   Watertown 1:39.72 4  
16 Relay Team   Fall River 1:39.89 4  
17 Relay Team   Stratford 1:40.03 2  
18 Relay Team   Monroe 1:40.20 1  
19 Relay Team   Omro 1:40.44 2  
20 Relay Team   Medford Area 1:40.82 1  
21 Relay Team   West Bend West 1:41.24 3  
22 Relay Team   Madison Memorial 1:41.31 2  
23 Relay Team   Lakeland 1:43.71 3  
24 Relay Team   Mauston 1:46.37 3  
25 Relay Team   Albany 1:46.88 1  
-- Relay Team   Appleton East DNF 4  
-- Relay Team   Milwaukee Bradle DQ 6  
-- Relay Team   Green Bay Preble DQ 6  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Grafton 3:28.48 5 10
2 Relay Team   Green Bay Preble 3:30.84 5 8
3 Relay Team   Boscobel 3:35.43 5 6
4 Relay Team   Merrill 3:35.98 4 5
5 Relay Team   Lakeland 3:36.45 5 4
6 Relay Team   Ashwaubenon 3:37.69 2 3
7 Relay Team   Watertown 3:38.55 3 2
8 Relay Team   Middleton 3:39.48 4 1
9 Relay Team   Waukesha South 3:39.63 3  
10 Relay Team   Appleton East 3:39.98 4  
11 Relay Team   Madison La Folle 3:40.23 4  
12 Relay Team   La Crosse Centra 3:41.30 5  
13 Relay Team   Oconto Falls 3:42.50 1  
14 Relay Team   Wisconsin Height 3:44.77 2  
15 Relay Team   West Bend East 3:44.85 2  
16 Relay Team   Fond Du Lac 3:46.55 1  
17 Relay Team   Mauston 3:46.97 3  
18 Relay Team   Baraboo 3:47.18 2  
19 Relay Team   Madison Memorial 3:48.00 3  
20 Relay Team   Darlington 3:48.86 2  
21 Relay Team   Onalaska 3:49.07 3  
22 Relay Team   Monroe 3:50.49 1  
23 Relay Team   Rio/Fall River 3:52.56 1  
24 Relay Team   Albany 3:56.76 1  
-- Relay Team   Omro DQ 2  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Blahnik, Zach   Algoma 58-06.00(17.83m) 1 10
2 Baumann, Theron   Monona Grove 57-01.00(17.40m) 1 8
3 Zahn, Jason   Grafton 56-06.00(17.22m) 1 6
4 Mess, Alex   Lake Mills 54-03.75(16.55m) 1 5
5 Schnieder, Josh   Green Bay East 53-06.00(16.31m) 1 4
6 Budde, Riley   Beaver Dam 51-00.00(15.54m) 1 3
7 Schneider, Drew   Green Bay Preble 50-04.50(15.35m) 1 2
8 Boockmeier, Brad   Green Bay Preble 49-06.00(15.09m) 1 1
9 Luell, Vance   Beaver Dam 49-03.00(15.01m) 1  
10 Evans, Zack   Mauston 48-04.00(14.73m) 1  
11 Vera, Alfredo   Appleton East 48-00.00(14.63m) 1  
12 Clark, Hunter   Onalaska 47-08.00(14.53m) 1  
13 Starkey, Jacob   Appleton East 45-08.00(13.92m) 1  
14 Bitters, Drew   Oconto Falls 45-05.00(13.84m) 1  
15 Dowery, SaQuan   Milwaukee King 45-03.50(13.80m) 1  
16 Rusch, Collin   West Bend East 45-02.00(13.77m) 1  
17 Kasper, Bryson   Kimberly 44-11.00(13.69m) 1  
18 Wagner, Zach   Fond Du Lac 44-07.00(13.59m) 1  
19 Karwoski, Kevin   Middleton 44-06.50(13.58m) 1  
20 Reierson, Brent   Watertown 44-01.00(13.44m) 1  
21 Sanchez, Rob   Madison Memorial 44-00.00(13.41m) 1  
22 Ehlers, Ethan   Kenosha St. Jose 43-08.50(13.32m) 1  
23 Carey, Ethan   Onalaska 43-06.75(13.28m) 1  
24 Deering, Kyle   Appleton East 43-04.00(13.21m) 1  
25 Cudworth, Nate   Fond Du Lac 43-01.75(13.15m) 1  
26 Matsche, Marcus   Kimberly 41-11.00(12.78m) 1  
27 Groth, Justin   West Bend West 41-10.00(12.75m) 1  
28 Comstock, Luke   Racine Park 41-09.00(12.73m) 1  
29 Landgraf, Tim   Madison Edgewood 41-00.00(12.50m) 1  
30 Sutton, Eric   Saint Mary's Spr 40-07.75(12.39m) 1  
31 Nankivil, Cam   Madison Memorial 40-03.50(12.28m) 1  
32 Klyce, Cavontae   Racine Park 40-01.50(12.23m) 1  
33 Milkent, Brock   Waukesha South 40-00.00(12.19m) 1  
34 Watters, Ben   Verona Area 39-10.50(12.15m) 1  
35 Wipperfurth, Brandon   Lakeland 39-08.00(12.09m) 1  
36 Covelli, Tony   Kenosha St. Jose 39-02.00(11.94m) 1  
37 DelaGarza, Nate   Racine Park 38-11.00(11.86m) 1  
38 Bornbach, Kellen   Stratford 38-05.00(11.71m) 1  
39 Graham, Mike   Monroe 38-01.00(11.61m) 1  
40 Kusch, Ryan   West Bend East 37-09.50(11.52m) 1  
41 Gorr, Trevor   Monroe 37-04.00(11.38m) 1  
42 Tidwell, Dewayne   Milwaukee King 33-08.00(10.26m) 1  
-- Roberts, Charles   Milwaukee King ND(--) 1  
-- Hartjes, Zach   Verona Area ND(--) 1  
-- Grelle, Matt   Madison Edgewood ND(--) 1  
-- Sullivan, Mike   Monona Grove ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Wheelchair Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Roy, Trey   West Bend West 15-06.00(4.72m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pozolinski, Brett   Kimberly 6-03.00(1.91m) 1 10
2 Fisher, Mike   Green Bay East 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 8
3 Starnes, Robert   Green Bay Preble 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 6
4 Davisson, Ben   Parkview 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 5
5 Cournia, Michael   Waukesha South 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 3
5 Tyler, Brandon   Omro 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 3
5 Nagorsen, Alex   Monona Grove 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 3
8 Andrews, Bryon   Lakeland 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 1
9 Gasper, Joe   La Crosse Centra 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
9 Hirsbrunner, Jake   Monroe 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
9 Bonlender, Andrew   Middleton 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
9 Hatlestad, Max   Medford Area 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
13 Dietlin, Matt   Verona Area 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
13 Henneberry, Carson   Watertown 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
13 Ingraham, Taylor   Mauston 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
13 Bauer, Jake   Marshfield 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
13 Foote, Collin   Catholic Central 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
18 Schneider, Drew   Green Bay Preble 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
18 Johnson, Andre   Madison La Folle 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
18 Naumowicz, Tyler   Waukesha South 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
-- Wetter, Justin   Boscobel NH(--) 1  
-- Fischer, Jake   West Bend West NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dixon, Josh   Cedarburg 22-06.50(6.87m) nwi 1 10
2 Starnes, Robert   Green Bay Preble 22-04.00(6.81m) nwi 1 8
3 Robertson, Jamel   Green Bay Preble 21-10.50(6.67m) nwi 1 6
4 Robinson, Jeremy   Marshfield 21-08.50(6.62m) nwi 1 5
5 Smith, Sawyer   La Crosse Centra 21-02.75(6.47m) nwi 1 4
6 Shelton, RJ   Beaver Dam 21-00.00(6.40m) nwi 1 3
7 Payne, Jordan   Racine Park 20-09.00(6.32m) nwi 1 2
8 Pozolinski, Brett   Kimberly 20-08.00(6.30m) nwi 1 1
9 Cegelski, Cory   Green Bay Preble 20-03.75(6.19m) nwi 1  
10 Clyce, Blake   Middleton 19-09.50(6.03m) nwi 1  
11 Danaher, David   Verona Area 19-09.00(6.02m) nwi 1  
12 Johnson, Marquis   Lakeland 19-08.50(6.01m) nwi 1  
13 Gilbert, Trent   Watertown 19-08.00(5.99m) nwi 1  
14 Bauer, Tony   Appleton East 19-07.00(5.97m) nwi 1  
15 Olson, Lucas   Merrill 19-06.00(5.94m) nwi 1  
16 Rihn, Clint   Onalaska 19-05.75(5.94m) nwi 1  
17 Temanson, Eli   Stratford 19-05.50(5.93m) nwi 1  
17 Thiel, Chris   Appleton East 19-05.50(5.93m) nwi 1  
19 Hamilton, Jimmy   Middleton 19-05.00(5.92m) nwi 1  
20 Kappel, Brandon   Nicolet 19-02.00(5.84m) nwi 1  
21 Ward, Darin   Saint Mary's Spr 19-01.00(5.82m) nwi 1  
21 Fuller, Derek   Milwaukee King 19-01.00(5.82m) nwi 1  
23 Wettstein, Nick   Kimberly 19-00.50(5.80m) nwi 1  
23 Broussard, Corey   Waukesha South 19-00.50(5.80m) nwi 1  
25 Davies, Brennan   Fond Du Lac 18-11.00(5.77m) nwi 1  
26 Scuglik, Gabe   Kenosha St. Jose 18-08.00(5.69m) nwi 1  
26 Haese, Alex   West Bend West 18-08.00(5.69m) nwi 1  
28 Fancsali, Brad   Wisconsin Height 18-07.00(5.66m) nwi 1  
29 Mottet, Alex   West Bend West 18-06.00(5.64m) nwi 1  
29 Carter, Greg   Medford Area 18-06.00(5.64m) nwi 1  
31 Peterson, Logan   Cedar Grove-Belg 18-02.50(5.55m) nwi 1  
32 Gordon, Shamund   Milwaukee King 17-11.50(5.47m) nwi 1  
33 Roberts, Noah   Verona Area 17-11.00(5.46m) nwi 1  
34 Livesey, Sawyer   Monona Grove 17-06.75(5.35m) nwi 1  
35 Serwe, Lucas   West Bend West 17-04.00(5.28m) nwi 1  
36 Philipp, Kriss   Merrill 17-02.50(5.25m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dixon, Josh   Cedarburg 47-10.00(14.58m) nwi 1 10
2 Robinson, Jeremy   Marshfield 45-09.00(13.94m) nwi 1 8
3 Pozolinski, Brett   Kimberly 45-02.00(13.77m) nwi 1 6
4 Robertson, Jamel   Green Bay Preble 43-11.50(13.40m) nwi 1 5
5 Payne, Jordan   Racine Park 43-06.00(13.26m) nwi 1 4
6 Conway, Michael   Aquinas 43-03.50(13.20m) nwi 1 3
7 Gasper, Joe   La Crosse Centra 42-01.50(12.84m) nwi 1 2
8 Bauer, Tony   Appleton East 41-08.50(12.71m) nwi 1 1
9 Cournia, Michael   Waukesha South 40-10.50(12.46m) nwi 1  
10 Hokanson, Tom   Cedarburg 40-07.50(12.38m) nwi 1  
11 Pribbinow, Ben   Kimberly 40-04.50(12.31m) nwi 1  
12 Rihn, Clint   Onalaska 39-11.00(12.17m) nwi 1  
13 Grandlic, Ryan   Saint Mary's Spr 39-03.00(11.96m) nwi 1  
14 Thebo, Blake   Kimberly 39-02.50(11.95m) nwi 1  
15 Gaskell, John-Myles   Fond Du Lac 39-02.00(11.94m) nwi 1  
16 Milewsky, Tom   Watertown 39-00.00(11.89m) nwi 1  
17 Peterson, Logan   Cedar Grove-Belg 38-10.00(11.84m) nwi 1  
18 Dietlin, Matt   Verona Area 38-08.00(11.79m) nwi 1  
19 Leising, Dominic   Fall River 38-05.50(11.72m) nwi 1  
20 Fuller, Derek   Milwaukee King 37-11.00(11.56m) nwi 1  
21 Peterson, Nick   Merrill 37-07.50(11.47m) nwi 1  
22 Reed, Dee   Monona Grove 37-07.00(11.46m) nwi 1  
23 Fancsali, Brad   Wisconsin Height 36-07.00(11.15m) nwi 1  
24 Gordon, Shamund   Milwaukee King 36-06.00(11.13m) nwi 1  
25 Duffy, Blake   Monroe 36-05.00(11.10m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wallenfang, Jake   Green Bay Preble 14-03.00(4.34m) 1 10
2 Nelson, Kashden   Stoughton 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 8
3 Boeder, Josh   West Allis Centr 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 6
4 Griffith, Jake   Stratford 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 4.50
4 Lucchesi, Christian   Wisconsin Luther 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 4.50
6 Schiller, Aaron   West Bend West 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 3
7 Rehm, Barrett   Watertown 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 2
8 Caira, Austin   Wisconsin Luther 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 1
9 Temanson, Eli   Stratford 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
9 Ball, Eric   Merrill 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
9 Gaugert, Mike   Watertown 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
12 Parbs, Tyler   Wisconsin Luther 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
12 Bach, Jon   Appleton East 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
-- Fiedler, Cody   Whitewater NH(--) 1  
-- Hamann, Jorgen   Medford Area NH(--) 1  
-- Schneider, Matt   Beaver Dam NH(--) 1  
-- Ceizyk, Nick   Beaver Dam NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 55m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Fuller-Stewart, Elexis   Milwaukee Bradle 07.27 nwi 1  
2 Grange, Sara   Grafton 07.35 nwi 1  
3 Avery, Ambria   Wisconsin Luther 07.40 nwi 1  
4 Blackmon, Kyla   Milwaukee Madiso 07.41 nwi 1  
5 Nunn, Bennisha   Racine Case 07.44 nwi 1  
6 LeCaptain, Liz   Beaver Dam 07.67 nwi 1  
7 Goetz, McKenna   Madison Memorial 07.67 nwi 1  
8 Jones, Callie   Random Lake 07.69 nwi 1  
 
Womens 55m Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
1 Fuller-Stewart, Elexis   Milwaukee Bradle 07.26 nwi 3  
2 Avery, Ambria   Wisconsin Luther 07.35 nwi 2  
3 Grange, Sara   Grafton 07.38 nwi 1  
4 Nunn, Bennisha   Racine Case 07.43 nwi 1  
5 Blackmon, Kyla   Milwaukee Madiso 07.45 nwi 2  
6 Goetz, McKenna   Madison Memorial 07.63 nwi 3  
7 Jones, Callie   Random Lake 07.64 nwi 1  
8 LeCaptain, Liz   Beaver Dam 07.65 nwi 3  
9 Vonderheid, Mandy   Merrill 07.69 nwi 2  
10 Randall, Shqueta   Milwaukee Bradle 07.79 nwi 3  
11 Kerrigan, Shannon   Verona Area 07.80 nwi 1  
12 Talbott, Sarah   Franklin 07.81 nwi 2  
13 Stiles, Kayla   Middleton 07.86 nwi 2  
14 Piepenbrok, Brianna   Merrill 07.91 nwi 1  
15 Metcalfe, Brianna   Wisconsin Dells 07.92 nwi 1  
16 Greeninger, Josie   Kimberly 07.92 nwi 3  
17 Bush, Bobbie   Omro 07.92 nwi 3  
18 Wanek, Aly   Two Rivers 07.95 nwi 2  
19 Muhammad, Atiya   Milwaukee King 07.99 nwi 1  
20 Pendergast, Bridget   Arrowhead 08.00 nwi 1  
20 Mohr, Hayley   Baraboo 08.00 nwi 3  
22 Barner, Taylor   Two Rivers 08.03 nwi 3  
23 Porath, Brooke   Green Bay Preble 08.04 nwi 2  
24 Stark, Heather   Waukesha South 08.05 nwi 2  
 
Womens 55m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Fuller-Stewart, Elexis   Milwaukee Bradle 07.21 nwi 7  
2 Avery, Ambria   Wisconsin Luther 07.35 nwi 3  
3 Grange, Sara   Grafton 07.42 nwi 5  
4 Nunn, Bennisha   Racine Case 07.43 nwi 2  
5 Blackmon, Kyla   Milwaukee Madiso 07.51 nwi 4  
6 Goetz, McKenna   Madison Memorial 07.59 nwi 6  
7 LeCaptain, Liz   Beaver Dam 07.67 nwi 2  
8 Vonderheid, Mandy   Merrill 07.68 nwi 1  
9 Jones, Callie   Random Lake 07.68 nwi 5  
10 Kerrigan, Shannon   Verona Area 07.77 nwi 3  
11 Talbott, Sarah   Franklin 07.77 nwi 4  
12 Bush, Bobbie   Omro 07.78 nwi 6  
13 Randall, Shqueta   Milwaukee Bradle 07.78 nwi 2  
14 Stiles, Kayla   Middleton 07.82 nwi 1  
15 Metcalfe, Brianna   Wisconsin Dells 07.93 nwi 5  
16 Piepenbrok, Brianna   Merrill 07.95 nwi 2  
17 Wanek, Aly   Two Rivers 07.98 nwi 6  
18 Mohr, Hayley   Baraboo 07.98 nwi 7  
18 Greeninger, Josie   Kimberly 07.98 nwi 5  
20 Porath, Brooke   Green Bay Preble 07.99 nwi 5  
21 Pendergast, Bridget   Arrowhead 08.01 nwi 6  
22 Muhammad, Atiya   Milwaukee King 08.01 nwi 7  
23 Stark, Heather   Waukesha South 08.01 nwi 2  
24 Barner, Taylor   Two Rivers 08.02 nwi 7  
25 Ozodi, Chidimma   South Milwaukee 08.04 nwi 3  
26 Jackson, Jessica   Monroe 08.05 nwi 1  
27 Teske, Makala   Mauston 08.06 nwi 6  
28 Hagerup, Colette   Kettle Moraine 08.08 nwi 1  
29 Owens, Becka   Wisconsin Height 08.10 nwi 4  
30 Janssen, Hannah   Kimberly 08.13 nwi 4  
31 McKenna, Erin   Madison Edgewood 08.15 nwi 3  
32 Eldred, Lori   WI School Deaf 08.20 nwi 3  
33 Roepke, Amber   South Milwaukee 08.21 nwi 2  
34 Clair, Alea   La Crosse Logan 08.22 nwi 4  
35 Greer, Jada   Milwaukee King 08.22 nwi 6  
36 Jorgensen, Lizz   Kettle Moraine 08.32 nwi 7  
37 Chaulklin, Samantha   West Allis Centr 08.32 nwi 1  
37 Winding, Maggie   Madison Edgewood 08.32 nwi 4  
39 Guevera, Emily   Onalaska 08.34 nwi 2  
40 Brisco, Teeanna   Madison La Folle 08.37 nwi 6  
41 Matush, Maddy   Middleton 08.39 nwi 3  
42 Laursen, Lucee   Onalaska 08.41 nwi 5  
43 Parsons, Angee   Baraboo 08.42 nwi 5  
44 Gordee, Skyylah   Madison Memorial 08.43 nwi 3  
45 Zaleweski, Alexa   Baraboo 08.43 nwi 1  
46 Semmann, Hannah   Verona Area 08.45 nwi 5  
47 Fuentes, Itzel   Madison La Folle 08.57 nwi 2  
48 Correll, Haley   Random Lake 08.79 nwi 7  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Naatz, Taylor   Watertown 1:00.09 8  
2 Farrigton, Alexis   Shorewood 1:00.85 8  
3 Howard, Jaia   Milwaukee King 1:01.05 8  
4 Wolf, Alexis   West Bend West 1:01.94 7  
5 McCuen, Morgan   Franklin 1:02.11 5  
6 Woods, Jatoya   Racine Case 1:02.39 8  
7 Dax, Cassie   Ashwaubenon 1:02.55 8  
8 Gallun, Katelyn   Grafton 1:02.71 7  
9 Sonsalla, Hannah   Stoughton 1:02.90 7  
10 Woyak, Olivia   Onalaska 1:03.16 7  
11 Ison, Molly   Cedar Grove-Belg 1:03.64 5  
12 Teske, Mariah   Mauston 1:03.66 6  
13 Topel, Kayleigh   Lake Mills 1:04.26 7  
14 Riehle, Maddie   Jefferson 1:04.55 7  
15 Peters, Abbie   Green Bay Preble 1:05.04 3  
16 Duhr, Kaitlyn   Wisconsin Height 1:05.48 6  
17 Johnson, Morgan   Kimberly 1:05.60 4  
18 Felix, Monique   Sheboygan North 1:05.78 6  
19 Barth, Caitlin   La Crosse Logan 1:05.86 5  
20 Stanley, Nicole   Kenosha St. Jose 1:05.95 4  
21 Klappa, Katie   Lakeland 1:06.08 4  
22 Berton, Ashley   Merrill 1:06.16 3  
23 Hartwig, Jessi   Random Lake 1:06.56 6  
24 Reesman, Ashley   Catholic Central 1:06.58 6  
25 Paavola, Alia   Kettle Moraine 1:06.62 3  
26 Douglas, Emily   Middleton 1:07.28 6  
27 Checovich, Claire   Madison Edgewood 1:07.36 4  
28 Hobson, Hanna   Waukesha South 1:07.59 5  
29 Mauerman, Jessica   Albany 1:08.04 3  
30 Hanson, Mary   Dodgeville/Miner 1:08.42 4  
31 Noltemeyer, Nicole   Verona Area 1:08.47 2  
32 Holzer, Monica   Two Rivers 1:08.62 5  
33 Farmer, Kelsey   Tomah 1:08.96 2  
34 Lewis, Alyssa   Omro 1:09.05 3  
35 Lyons, Emily   Beaver Dam 1:09.20 2  
36 Wesley, LaQuisha   Milwaukee Bradle 1:09.30 5  
37 Larraga, Mafer   Monroe 1:09.35 1  
38 Fedie, Jessica   Boscobel 1:09.47 3  
39 Nelson, Tiffany   Baraboo 1:10.43 4  
40 Gillian, Cassie   West Bend East 1:10.78 1  
41 Schulz, Zoe   Lomira 1:12.62 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Parker, Jennifer   Neenah 2:17.73 1  
2 Hanson, Molly   Dodgeville/Miner 2:18.84 1  
3 Wanie, Erica   West Bend West 2:19.83 1  
4 Gapinski, Emily   Sheboygan North 2:20.33 1  
5 Knaus, Claire   Neenah 2:22.17 1  
6 Kuiper, Paula   Racine Case 2:22.72 1  
7 Nielsen, Stephanie   Racine Case 2:23.34 1  
8 Spiegelberg, Talia   Wisconsin Luther 2:24.00 1  
9 Patek, Lea   Arrowhead 2:24.88 1  
10 Calder, Brenna   Beaver Dam 2:25.35 1  
11 LaCroix, Jenni   Verona Area 2:25.38 1  
12 Seidel, Isabel   University Lake 2:25.55 1  
13 Hoffman, Rose   Green Bay Preble 2:26.09 1  
14 Bull, Kari   Waukesha South 2:26.11 1  
15 Miller, Taylor   Mauston 2:26.32 1  
16 Robertson, Annie   Green Bay Preble 2:26.75 1  
17 Baker, Molly   Watertown 2:26.97 1  
18 Seneczko, Teagan   Arrowhead 2:27.46 1  
19 Hlavachek, Bailey   Albany 2:28.40 1  
20 Lucas, Rachel   Onalaska 2:28.63 1  
21 Crites, Rachel   Kettle Moraine 2:29.58 1  
22 Plough, Heather   Wisconsin Luther 2:30.41 1  
23 Phillips, Jenny   Middleton 2:30.80 1  
24 Rude, Katherine   Stoughton 2:30.82 1  
25 McKenna, Kelli   Madison Edgewood 2:31.04 1  
26 Christensen, McKaela   Baraboo 2:31.15 1  
27 Philipps, Emily   Dodgeville/Miner 2:32.01 1  
28 Carlino, Katie   Franklin 2:32.03 1  
29 Jenny, Kelsey   Stoughton 2:32.88 1  
30 Wood, Katie   South Milwaukee 2:33.62 1  
31 Timm, Hannah   Franklin 2:34.00 1  
32 Castillo, BreAnna   Beaver Dam 2:35.15 1  
33 Bares, Callie   Kettle Moraine 2:35.38 1  
34 Grosenheider, Ave   Madison Edgewood 2:35.65 1  
35 Jorgenson, Amy   Darlington 2:35.88 1  
36 Del Ponte, Tammi   Cedar Grove-Belg 2:36.04 1  
37 Evenstad, Tatum   Darlington 2:36.60 1  
38 Newman, Brittney   West Bend East 2:36.64 1  
39 Delgado, Monica   Onalaska 2:36.65 1  
40 Beaumont, Lauren   South Milwaukee 2:36.72 1  
41 Zich, Brooke   West Bend West 2:37.08 1  
42 Holbrook, Cassidy   West Bend West 2:37.40 1  
43 Foster, Delany   Middleton 2:37.64 1  
44 Micke, Miranda   Kimberly 2:37.81 1  
45 Runde, Amanda   Verona Area 2:38.28 1  
46 Grossenbacher-McGlam, Ay   Verona Area 2:39.11 1  
47 Morris, Emily   La Crosse Logan 2:39.79 1  
48 Powers, Katie   Franklin 2:40.37 1  
49 Beriau, Catilina   Omro 2:40.46 1  
50 Ganrude, Kaitlyn   La Crosse Logan 2:40.82 1  
51 Mulhollon, Kourtney   Catholic Central 2:40.87 1  
52 Borowski, Brady   Boscobel 2:41.70 1  
53 Sinnen, Mackenzie   Random Lake 2:41.92 1  
54 deBoer, Maddy   Kimberly 2:42.07 1  
55 Hughes, Therese   Monroe 2:42.41 1  
56 Berry, Laura   Tomah 2:42.85 1  
57 Paul, Lily   Cedar Grove-Belg 2:42.86 1  
58 Sousek, Sam   Two Rivers 2:43.10 1  
59 Dale, Alyssa   Monroe 2:43.37 1  
60 Dale, Lizzy   Monroe 2:43.53 1  
61 Bazley, Mollie   Monroe 2:44.08 1  
62 Kujawski, Jennifer   Watertown 2:44.54 1  
63 Trembath, Samantha   Mauston 2:44.56 1  
64 Kirchner, Mikayla   Random Lake 2:44.87 1  
65 Schmelzer, Anna   Baraboo 2:44.99 1  
66 Witt, Nicole   Monroe 2:45.01 1  
67 Schwartz, Alex   Baraboo 2:45.06 1  
68 Hojan, Lauren   Merrill 2:45.22 1  
69 Freehauf, Jordan   West Bend East 2:45.39 1  
70 Ishaq, Christina   Milwaukee King 2:45.80 1  
71 Williams, Kate   Merrill 2:45.82 1  
72 Allen, Morgan   La Crosse Logan 2:45.85 1  
73 Smith, Jennifer   Catholic Central 2:46.99 1  
74 Schubring, Sydney   Two Rivers 2:47.05 1  
75 Fischer, Melanie   West Bend East 2:47.21 1  
76 Repka, Katie   Tomah 2:48.02 1  
77 Frey, Kayla   Milwaukee King 2:49.56 1  
78 Jacoby, Morgan   Random Lake 2:51.40 1  
79 Mootz, Jourdyn   Merrill 2:52.43 1  
80 Biel, Anna   Beaver Dam 2:56.30 1  
-- Joslyn, Anne   Aquinas DQ 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Seidel, Molly   University Lake 4:57.82 1  
2 Parker, Alison   Neenah 5:02.22 1  
3 Haupert, Madeline   Aquinas 5:03.76 1  
4 Greenwood, Kellie   Two Rivers 5:08.00 1  
5 Parker, Jessica   Neenah 5:10.26 1  
6 FitzPatrick, Delaney   Lakeland 5:13.27 1  
7 Owens, Hannah   Dodgeville/Miner 5:14.64 1  
8 McDowell, Taylor   Arrowhead 5:14.83 1  
9 Fahrenkrug, Lydia   Neenah 5:15.98 1  
10 Dubnick, Jackie   Arrowhead 5:19.31 1  
11 Eisenzimmer, Anna   Dodgeville/Miner 5:19.33 1  
12 Calder, Brenna   Beaver Dam 5:20.34 1  
13 Englebert, Jill   Green Bay Preble 5:22.58 1  
14 Christensen, McKaela   Baraboo 5:23.08 1  
15 Burant, Natalie   Arrowhead 5:23.47 1  
16 Meurer, Elaina   Saint Mary's Spr 5:23.65 1  
17 Rendflesh, Leah   South Milwaukee 5:24.65 1  
18 Busse, Abby   Saint Mary's Spr 5:25.21 1  
19 Williams, Katryna   Watertown 5:27.43 1  
20 McKenna, Kelli   Madison Edgewood 5:27.79 1  
21 Wanniarachchi, Gayana   Waukesha South 5:28.60 1  
22 Sinnen, Delaney   Random Lake 5:30.02 1  
23 Lee, Michele   Madison Edgewood 5:31.36 1  
24 Richardson, Sarah   Kimberly 5:31.91 1  
25 Felix, Lexi   La Crosse Logan 5:32.97 1  
26 Carper, McKenzie   Kimberly 5:34.19 1  
27 Jones, Maggie   Green Bay East 5:34.93 1  
28 Bathe, Nichole   Verona Area 5:35.70 1  
29 Depies, Kiera   Cedar Grove-Belg 5:36.19 1  
30 Higgins, Erica   Verona Area 5:36.57 1  
31 Orfield, Lauren   Green Bay Preble 5:37.61 1  
32 Fischer, Callie   Ashwaubenon 5:37.97 1  
33 Terp, Carly   Two Rivers 5:37.98 1  
34 Weide, Hannah   Wisconsin Luther 5:38.57 1  
35 Bosquez, Taryn   Omro 5:39.34 1  
36 Terp, Kristy   Two Rivers 5:43.56 1  
37 Heuer, Emma   Beaver Dam 5:43.98 1  
38 Braun, Sydnee   Neenah 5:45.00 1  
39 Wamsley, Christa   Darlington 5:45.27 1  
40 Wians, Rachel   Middleton 5:46.51 1  
41 Symons, Emily   Onalaska 5:46.61 1  
42 Mielke, Liz   Whitewater 5:48.23 1  
43 Leibham, Sara   Sheboygan North 5:48.56 1  
44 Salzburger, Kaitlyn   Franklin 5:49.85 1  
45 Dilley, Brittany   Middleton 5:50.32 1  
46 Dawson, Victoria   Madison La Folle 5:50.57 1  
47 Kiekhaefer, Caitlyn   Beaver Dam 5:51.47 1  
48 Ludke, Megan   West Bend East 5:52.35 1  
49 Brabandt, Hailey   Ashwaubenon 5:52.82 1  
50 Lueck, Alex   Wisconsin Luther 5:53.17 1  
51 Schmelzer, Isabele   Baraboo 5:54.90 1  
52 Wardinski, Kate   West Allis Centr 5:55.32 1  
53 Fisher, Annie   Kenosha St. Jose 5:56.17 1  
54 Flegel, Emma   Watertown 5:58.02 1  
55 Falk, Brianna   Lomira 5:58.92 1  
56 Lubinski, Brittnay   Mauston 6:02.57 1  
57 Flanders, Heidi   Random Lake 6:03.06 1  
58 Repka, Katie   Tomah 6:03.47 1  
59 Bammel, Melanie   Milwaukee King 6:13.97 1  
60 Berry, Laura   Tomah 6:23.24 1  
-- Oettel, Bailey   La Crosse Logan DQ 1  
 
Womens 55m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fuller-Stewart, Elexis   Milwaukee Bradle 08.06 1  
2 Brunette, Cathy   Grafton 08.60 1  
3 Rafferty, Haley   Neenah 08.71 1  
4 Sanderson, Amber   La Crosse Logan 08.74 1  
5 Bruss, Hayley   Kimberly 09.04 1  
6 Linse, Megan   Jefferson 09.10 1  
7 Thomas, Katelyn   Franklin 09.17 1  
8 Winslow, Christa   Wisconsin Luther 09.19 1  
 
Womens 55m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis H# Pts
1 Fuller-Stewart, Elexis   Milwaukee Bradle 08.12 3  
2 Brunette, Cathy   Grafton 08.64 2  
3 Rafferty, Haley   Neenah 08.66 2  
4 Sanderson, Amber   La Crosse Logan 08.77 1  
5 Bruss, Hayley   Kimberly 09.02 1  
6 Winslow, Christa   Wisconsin Luther 09.10 1  
7 Linse, Megan   Jefferson 09.15 3  
8 Thomas, Katelyn   Franklin 09.19 2  
9 Korb, Addie   Richland Center 09.31 3  
10 Hoeft, Maddy   Onalaska 09.32 2  
11 Bucki, Lindsey   Medford Area 09.44 1  
12 Wartman, Kathlean   Arrowhead 09.49 3  
13 Henderson, Tyler   Verona Area 09.51 1  
14 Wayne, Candice   West Bend West 09.58 1  
15 Loberg, Danielle   Wisconsin Luther 09.67 3  
16 Lenz, Claudia   Kimberly 09.68 3  
17 Jamison, Avery   Stoughton 09.73 2  
18 Kupfer, Zoe   Franklin 09.74 2  
19 Waldman, Becca   West Bend West 09.77 1  
20 Torrence, Morgan   Milwaukee King 09.77 3  
21 Brey, Kendall   Two Rivers 09.84 2  
22 Hoffman, Tiara   Mauston 09.89 1  
23 Ziemendorf, Elise   Green Bay Preble 09.91 3  
24 Auton, Rachel   Arrowhead 10.08 2  
 
Womens 55m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Fuller-Stewart, Elexis   Milwaukee Bradle 08.26 5  
2 Brunette, Cathy   Grafton 08.70 2  
3 Bruss, Hayley   Kimberly 08.81 3  
4 Sanderson, Amber   La Crosse Logan 08.84 4  
5 Rafferty, Haley   Neenah 08.88 3  
6 Linse, Megan   Jefferson 09.24 5  
7 Torrence, Morgan   Milwaukee King 09.25 2  
8 Hoeft, Maddy   Onalaska 09.27 6  
9 Henderson, Tyler   Verona Area 09.27 1  
10 Winslow, Christa   Wisconsin Luther 09.31 2  
11 Thomas, Katelyn   Franklin 09.33 2  
12 Korb, Addie   Richland Center 09.38 4  
13 Wartman, Kathlean   Arrowhead 09.45 5  
14 Kupfer, Zoe   Franklin 09.54 1  
15 Bucki, Lindsey   Medford Area 09.56 6  
16 Wayne, Candice   West Bend West 09.63 6  
17 Jamison, Avery   Stoughton 09.67 3  
18 Loberg, Danielle   Wisconsin Luther 09.74 4  
19 Ziemendorf, Elise   Green Bay Preble 09.75 4  
20 Auton, Rachel   Arrowhead 09.80 6  
21 Waldman, Becca   West Bend West 09.88 5  
22 Hoffman, Tiara   Mauston 09.90 1  
23 Brey, Kendall   Two Rivers 09.93 3  
24 Lenz, Claudia   Kimberly 09.93 4  
25 Lecher, Shannon   Kettle Moraine 10.03 2  
26 Zangl, Kiersten   Lomira 10.04 6  
27 Hilla, Meagan   Green Bay Preble 10.08 5  
28 Haas, Jamie   Beaver Dam 10.22 3  
29 Strittmater, Megan   Onalaska 10.36 3  
30 Bahr, Brooke   Random Lake 10.37 6  
31 Gottschalk, Natalie   Waukesha South 10.39 3  
32 Marrier, Hannah   Merrill 10.39 5  
33 Montour, Kaitlyn   Middleton 10.44 1  
34 Tratar, Stevie   Beaver Dam 10.50 2  
35 Schleif, Christa   Merrill 10.52 6  
36 East, Hanna   Madison Edgewood 10.60 4  
37 Wulfsberg, Margot   Madison Memorial 10.70 1  
38 Eldred, Lori   WI School Deaf 10.71 1  
39 Witt, Nicole   Monroe 10.85 1  
40 Zaleweski, Alexa   Baraboo 10.86 5  
41 Bekkum, Taylor   La Crosse Logan 10.87 2  
42 Farmer, Kelsey   Tomah 11.02 2  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Racine Case 1:48.09 6  
2 Relay Team   Wisconsin Luther 1:51.59 6  
3 Relay Team   Milwaukee Bradle 1:51.78 6  
4 Relay Team   Whitewater 1:51.86 5  
5 Relay Team   Catholic Central 1:52.43 5  
6 Relay Team   Kimberly 1:52.44 6  
7 Relay Team   South Milwaukee 1:52.70 3  
8 Relay Team   Merrill 1:53.08 4  
9 Relay Team   Verona Area 1:53.16 1  
10 Relay Team   Mauston 1:53.90 4  
11 Relay Team   Green Bay Preble 1:54.29 3  
12 Relay Team   Arrowhead 1:54.65 6  
13 Relay Team   West Bend West 1:55.32 3  
14 Relay Team   Stoughton 1:55.39 4  
15 Relay Team   Middleton 1:55.57 5  
16 Relay Team   Milwaukee King 1:55.60 6  
17 Relay Team   Boscobel 1:55.66 4  
18 Relay Team   Monroe 1:55.75 2  
19 Relay Team   Neenah 1:55.86 4  
20 Relay Team   Madison La Folle 1:56.24 5  
21 Relay Team   Franklin 1:56.99 3  
22 Relay Team   Madison Edgewood 1:57.01 1  
23 Relay Team   Omro 1:57.12 5  
24 Relay Team   Kettle Moraine L 1:57.25 3  
25 Relay Team   Beaver Dam 1:57.87 3  
26 Relay Team   Wisconsin Height 1:58.04 2  
27 Relay Team   Baraboo 1:58.60 1  
28 Relay Team   Madison Memorial 1:59.08 4  
29 Relay Team   Lakeland 1:59.25 2  
30 Relay Team   Random Lake 2:00.32 2  
31 Relay Team   Onalaska 2:01.47 2  
32 Relay Team   Two Rivers 2:02.01 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Neenah 4:05.53 6  
2 Relay Team   West Bend West 4:06.72 6  
3 Relay Team   Aquinas 4:09.98 6  
4 Relay Team   Arrowhead 4:16.60 5  
5 Relay Team   Milwaukee King 4:16.62 5  
6 Relay Team   Onalaska 4:18.11 6  
7 Relay Team   Middleton 4:19.59 6  
8 Relay Team   Mauston 4:21.62 5  
9 Relay Team   Merrill 4:21.75 3  
10 Relay Team   Boscobel 4:25.52 5  
11 Relay Team   Verona Area 4:25.58 6  
12 Relay Team   Madison Edgewood 4:26.07 2  
13 Relay Team   Stoughton 4:26.10 1  
14 Relay Team   La Crosse Logan 4:26.43 5  
15 Relay Team   Dodgeville/Miner 4:28.06 3  
16 Relay Team   Darlington 4:28.12 4  
17 Relay Team   Wisconsin Luther 4:28.51 4  
18 Relay Team   Whitewater 4:28.54 3  
19 Relay Team   Green Bay Preble 4:29.07 3  
20 Relay Team   Omro 4:31.28 4  
21 Relay Team   Kettle Moraine L 4:31.89 2  
22 Relay Team   Waukesha South 4:32.06 4  
23 Relay Team   Two Rivers 4:32.33 4  
24 Relay Team   West Allis Centr 4:36.20 1  
25 Relay Team   Franklin 4:36.36 3  
26 Relay Team   Catholic Central 4:37.10 3  
27 Relay Team   Beaver Dam 4:39.04 2  
28 Relay Team   Random Lake 4:41.40 1  
-- Relay Team   Madison La Folle DNF 5  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Blahnik, Kennedy   Algoma 43-09.50(13.35m) 1  
2 Lueck, Alyssa   Big Foot 40-01.50(12.23m) 1  
3 Griep, Molly   Whitewater 39-06.50(12.05m) 1  
4 Doleschy, Becky   Arrowhead 37-07.00(11.46m) 1  
5 Trautmann, Mandy   Seymour 37-03.00(11.35m) 1  
6 Koeppel, Emma   Lake Mills 37-01.25(11.31m) 1  
7 Reilly, Samantha   Sheboygan Falls 36-07.50(11.16m) 1  
8 Petty, Megan   Rio/Fall River 36-02.00(11.02m) 1  
9 Keach, Brittney   Lake Mills 34-08.75(10.59m) 1  
10 Houser, Haley   Stoughton 34-08.50(10.58m) 1  
11 Bartholf, Jordan   Verona Area 33-09.75(10.31m) 1  
12 McCarthy, April   Stoughton 33-04.75(10.18m) 1  
12 Grissman, Stephany   Kimberly 33-04.75(10.18m) 1  
14 Albinger, Pattie   West Bend West 33-01.50(10.10m) 1  
15 Gatewood, Nyesha   Wisconsin Luther 32-11.50(10.05m) 1  
16 Ernst, Katie   Random Lake 32-01.50(9.79m) 1  
17 Rauscher, Stacy   Beaver Dam 31-10.50(9.72m) 1  
18 Franz, Corinne   Madison Memorial 31-09.50(9.69m) 1  
19 McGowan, Haily   Darlington 31-09.00(9.68m) 1  
20 Werner, Jordan   Neenah 31-06.75(9.62m) 1  
21 Blair, Alayshea   Racine Case 31-06.50(9.61m) 1  
22 Rice, Emily   Omro 30-09.75(9.39m) 1  
23 Reichling, Breanna   Darlington 30-06.00(9.30m) 1  
24 Kubisiak, Katie   Lakeland 30-03.00(9.22m) 1  
25 Samuels, Izzy   Green Bay Preble 29-07.25(9.02m) 1  
26 Egli, Tabitha   Monroe 29-06.50(9.00m) 1  
27 Ford, Jessi   Madison Memorial 29-03.00(8.92m) 1  
28 East, Hanna   Madison Edgewood 28-10.00(8.79m) 1  
29 Hamilton, Mileesha   Racine Case 28-04.00(8.64m) 1  
30 Weachter, Kayla   West Bend West 28-00.50(8.55m) 1  
31 Walesh, Kenzie   Two Rivers 27-11.00(8.51m) 1  
32 Lane, Abby   Beaver Dam 26-00.00(7.92m) 1  
33 Yelk, Kelly   Middleton 24-01.50(7.35m) 1  
34 Tolbert, Chantelle   Green Bay Preble 6-07.50(2.02m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 O'Brien, Lauren   Verona Area 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
2 Valentine, Hailey   Green Bay Preble 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
3 Grange, Sara   Grafton 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
4 Barrett, Taylor   Monroe 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
5 Richardson, Lexy   Verona Area 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
5 Keyes, Aislyn   South Milwaukee 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
7 Wachowski, Caitlin   Two Rivers 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
8 Barnett, Chrissy   South Milwaukee 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
9 Merriam, Abigail   Darlington 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
10 Osthoff, Dana   Mauston 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
10 Rogers, Eden   West Bend West 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
10 Kren, Hannah   Wisconsin Luther 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
10 Hilla, Meagan   Green Bay Preble 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
10 Stika, Alexis   La Crosse Logan 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
10 Ruffalo, Abigail   Kettle Moraine 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
10 Schaefer, Amanda   Kimberly 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
10 Brunette, Cathy   Grafton 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
18 Linse, Brooke   Jefferson 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
18 Boehm, Casey   Racine Case 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
18 Toye, Hannah   Boscobel 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
18 Ineichen, Lauren   Westosha Central 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
18 McCuen, Morgan   Franklin 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
18 Sinnen, Delaney   Random Lake 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
18 Brinker, Emily   Baraboo 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
18 Alexander, Brianna   Arrowhead 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
18 Noble, Laiken   Parkview 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
-- Straube, Kathleen   Catholic Central NH(--) 1  
-- Teske, Mariah   Mauston NH(--) 1  
-- Winding, Maggie   Madison Edgewood NH(--) 1  
-- Ottusch, Liz   Kettle Moraine NH(--) 1  
-- Gottschalk, Natalie   Waukesha South NH(--) 1  
-- Staples, Adriana   Kenosha St. Jose NH(--) 1  
-- Sladek, Renee   Merrill NH(--) 1  
-- Mazur, Meagan   Beaver Dam NH(--) 1  
-- Bergum, Emily   Middleton NH(--) 1  
-- Mickshel, Aly   Onalaska NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Creighton, Micaela   South Milwaukee 17-09.50(5.42m) nwi 1  
2 Scharbarth, Abby   Lakeland 17-03.75(5.28m) nwi 1  
3 Talbott, Sarah   Franklin 17-00.25(5.19m) nwi 1  
4 Freiberg, Kanesha   Madison La Folle 16-10.75(5.15m) nwi 1  
5 Kren, Hannah   Wisconsin Luther 16-08.50(5.09m) nwi 1  
6 Wanie, Erica   West Bend West 16-07.75(5.07m) nwi 1  
7 Knaus, Claire   Neenah 16-05.75(5.02m) nwi 1  
8 Gottschalk, Natalie   Waukesha South 16-03.50(4.97m) nwi 1  
9 Miller, Kezia   Stoughton 16-02.25(4.93m) nwi 1  
10 Schilling, Emily   Kettle Moraine 15-10.50(4.84m) nwi 1  
11 O'Brien, Lauren   Verona Area 15-08.00(4.78m) nwi 1  
12 Campbell, Clair   Green Bay Preble 15-07.75(4.77m) nwi 1  
13 VonArx, Katrina   Aquinas 15-06.75(4.74m) nwi 1  
13 LeCaptain, Liz   Beaver Dam 15-06.75(4.74m) nwi 1  
15 Lang, Erin   Kimberly 15-06.00(4.72m) nwi 1  
16 Sanderson, Amber   La Crosse Logan 15-04.50(4.69m) nwi 1  
17 Brey, Kendall   Two Rivers 15-04.25(4.68m) nwi 1  
18 McCuen, Morgan   Franklin 15-03.50(4.66m) nwi 1  
19 Pope, Rachel   Dodgeville/Miner 15-02.50(4.64m) nwi 1  
20 Morgan, Moriah   Madison La Folle 15-02.25(4.63m) nwi 1  
21 Ho, Celena   Kimberly 15-01.25(4.60m) nwi 1  
22 Recob, Gabby   Lake Mills 15-01.00(4.60m) nwi 1  
23 Loberg, Danielle   Wisconsin Luther 14-11.75(4.57m) nwi 1  
24 Jakoblich, Erica   Kettle Moraine 14-09.50(4.51m) nwi 1  
24 Piepenbrok, Brianna   Merrill 14-09.50(4.51m) nwi 1  
26 Hoscheit, Lizzie   Parkview 14-09.25(4.50m) nwi 1  
27 Troge, Kaitlyn   Wisconsin Height 14-07.75(4.46m) nwi 1  
28 Reesman, Cassie   Catholic Central 14-07.25(4.45m) nwi 1  
29 Breneman, Mackenzie   Parkview 14-06.50(4.43m) nwi 1  
30 Litman, Monica   Catholic Central 14-05.50(4.41m) nwi 1  
31 Eldred, Lori   WI School Deaf 14-04.75(4.39m) nwi 1  
32 Ozodi, Chidimma   South Milwaukee 14-04.25(4.38m) nwi 1  
32 Jones, Callie   Random Lake 14-04.25(4.38m) nwi 1  
34 Stiles, Kayla   Middleton 14-03.50(4.36m) nwi 1  
35 Hesgard, McKenzine   Monroe 14-02.00(4.32m) nwi 1  
36 McGLASTON, Cheyenne   Milwaukee King 13-11.75(4.26m) nwi 1  
37 Marrier, Hannah   Merrill 13-11.00(4.24m) nwi 1  
38 Dart, Nicole   Arrowhead 13-10.75(4.24m) nwi 1  
39 Bares, Callie   Kettle Moraine 13-09.75(4.21m) nwi 1  
40 Parsons, Angee   Baraboo 13-09.25(4.20m) nwi 1  
41 Weum, Jordyn   Stoughton 12-11.50(3.95m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Henderson, Tyler   Verona Area 34-11.75(10.66m) nwi 1  
2 Reinke, Haley   Kimberly 34-11.00(10.64m) nwi 1  
3 Topel, Kayleigh   Lake Mills 34-06.25(10.52m) nwi 1  
4 Wayne, Candice   West Bend West 34-01.00(10.39m) nwi 1  
5 Thomas, Katelyn   Franklin 33-11.75(10.36m) nwi 1  
6 Douglas, Emily   Middleton 33-05.00(10.19m) nwi 1  
7 Reese, Megan   Stoughton 32-10.50(10.02m) nwi 1  
8 Kupfer, Zoe   Franklin 32-06.50(9.92m) nwi 1  
9 Sabey, Jessica   Merrill 32-02.50(9.82m) nwi 1  
10 McCauley, Shannon   Middleton 32-02.00(9.80m) nwi 1  
11 Boehm, Casey   Racine Case 32-01.75(9.80m) nwi 1  
12 Oldenburg, Emilee   Lakeland 31-11.25(9.73m) nwi 1  
13 Corkum, Taylor   Wisconsin Luther 31-10.25(9.71m) nwi 1  
13 Etteldorf, Allison   Neenah 31-10.25(9.71m) nwi 1  
15 Stika, Alexis   La Crosse Logan 31-09.75(9.70m) nwi 1  
16 Campbell, Clair   Green Bay Preble 31-09.00(9.68m) nwi 1  
17 Jess, Alyssa   Parkview 31-07.50(9.64m) nwi 1  
18 Troge, Kaitlyn   Wisconsin Height 31-07.00(9.63m) nwi 1  
18 Ponath, Breslin   Waukesha South 31-07.00(9.63m) nwi 1  
20 Vandamme, Courtney   Omro 31-05.00(9.58m) nwi 1  
21 Hartwig, Jessi   Random Lake 31-03.00(9.53m) nwi 1  
22 Lindauer, Maddy   Kimberly 31-02.00(9.50m) nwi 1  
23 Hoeft, Maddy   Onalaska 31-01.00(9.47m) nwi 1  
24 Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo   Beaver Dam 31-00.00(9.45m) nwi 1  
25 Marnholz, Morgan   Merrill 30-10.25(9.40m) nwi 1  
26 Wantschick, Maggie   Whitewater 30-10.00(9.40m) nwi 1  
27 Fuller, Deseree   Milwaukee King 30-09.00(9.37m) nwi 1  
28 Teske, Makala   Mauston 30-08.25(9.35m) nwi 1  
29 Berenz, Christi   Kettle Moraine 29-09.50(9.08m) nwi 1  
30 Holzer, Rebecca   Two Rivers 29-06.00(8.99m) nwi 1  
31 Wanta, Celina   West Bend West 28-04.00(8.64m) nwi 1  
32 Voegeli, Tre   Monroe 27-02.50(8.29m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gilson, Cami   Arrowhead 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
2 Corkum, Taylor   Wisconsin Luther 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
2 Metzger, Kara   Waukesha South 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
2 Flucke, Alex   Ashwaubenon 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
5 Larson, Nicole   West Allis Centr 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
6 Laue, Mikayla   Richland Center 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
7 Davis, Shelby   Boscobel 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
7 Rasmussen, Shaundra   Whitewater 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
9 Mace, Karissa   Wisconsin Dells 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
9 Jones, Emily   Merrill 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
9 Rogers, Eden   West Bend West 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
9 Whitefield, Rachael   Ashwaubenon 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
13 Paupst, Alley   Kimberly 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
13 Amann, Taylor   Arrowhead 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
13 Weinberger, Mariah   Beaver Dam 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
13 Hoeper, Sydney   Neenah 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
17 Topel, Kayleigh   Lake Mills 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
17 Bennin, Mariah   Sheboygan North 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
17 Timm, Hannah   Franklin 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
20 Pecora, Maria   Monroe 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
20 Molzner, Brynn   Sheboygan North 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
20 Bruenig, Angela   Watertown 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
-- Semmann, Hannah   Verona Area NH(--) 1  
-- Fritz, Brittney   Jefferson NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Green Bay Preble 64 2) Grafton 34 3) Kimberly 29 4) Marshfield 25 5) La Crosse Central 24 6) Cedarburg 20 7) Waukesha South 19 8) Beaver Dam 18 9) Monona Grove 16 10) Racine Park 15 11) Wisconsin Lutheran 12.50 12) Green Bay East 12 12) Lakeland Union 12 12) Ashwaubenon 12 15) Algoma High School 10 15) Merrill 10 15) Watertown 10 15) La Follette 10 15) Bay Port 10 20) Appleton East 9 20) Boscobel 9 22) Stoughton 8 22) Madison Edgewood 8 24) West Allis Central 7 24) Nicolet 7 26) Lake Mills 5 26) Shorewood 5 26) Jefferson 5 26) Parkview 5 30) Stratford 4.50 31) WI Heights/Barneveld 4 31) Southwestern 4 33) Darlington 3 33) Omro 3 33) LaCrosse Aquinas 3 33) West Bend West 3 33) Rufus King 3 38) Oconto Falls 2 38) West Bend East 2 38) Catholic Central 2 38) RIO 2 42) Middleton 1 42) Onalaska 1 Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Neenah 44 2) West Bend West 27 3) Wisconsin Lutheran 26.33 4) Bradley Tech HS 26 5) Verona 23.50 6) Grafton 23 7) Racine Case 22 8) Arrowhead 21 9) Franklin 17 10) South Milwaukee 16.50 11) Kimberly 15 12) Whitewater 12.50 13) LaCrosse Aquinas 12 14) Lakeland Union 11 15) Algoma High School 10 15) Dodgevlle-Mineral Po 10 15) University Lake -ULS 10 15) Watertown 10 15) Milwaukee King 10 20) Lake Mills 9 21) Ashwaubenon 8.33 22) Preble 8 22) Shorewood 8 22) Big Foot 8 25) Waukesha South 7.33 26) Two Rivers 7 27) La crosse Logan 5 27) Sheboygan North 5 27) Milwaukee Madison 5 27) Monroe 5 27) Madison LaFollette 5 27) Middleton 5 33) West Allis Central 4 33) Seymour 4 33) Catholic Central 4 36) Onalaska 3 36) Richland Center 3 36) Jefferson 3 36) Beaver Dam 3 40) Sheboygan Falls 2 40) Stoughton 2 40) JamesMadisonMemorial 2 43) Boscobel 1.50 44) Mauston 1 44) Random Lake Girls 1 44) RIO 1 44) Merrill 1

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Wisconsin WTFA Indoor State Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2014 1   1    
2013 1   2    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1