Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Apr 21st

YearResultsNews 
20151 1 
20141 1 
20131 2 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
2009 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Jack Roddick / Shippensburg University High School Track and Field Invitational

 

2012 Results - Shippensburg University Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Apr 21st 2012, 11:33pm
Shippensburg University Invitational - Apr 21, 2012
Shippensburg University, Seth Grove Stadium, Shippensburg, PA, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 2k Steeple | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 2k Steeple | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sutliff, Robert   Trinity (Camp Hi 11.51 nwi 3 10
2 Study, Brandon   Littlestown Area 11.69 nwi 3 8
3 Lawson, Rashad   Bishop Mcdevitt 11.69 nwi 1 6
4 Jackson, Danny   Trinity (Camp Hi 11.73 nwi 1 5
5 Fissel, Oakley   Biglerville 11.75 nwi 3 4
6 Hope, Tyler   Tamaqua Area 11.77 nwi 2 3
7 Troutman, Kyle   Upper Dauphi 11.79 nwi 2 2
10 Monroe, Nate   Bishop Mcdevitt 11.80 nwi 1  
8 Oliver, James   Tyrone Area Seni 11.80 nwi 2 1
9 Hargrove, Charlie   Lancaster Mennon 11.80 nwi 3  
11 Gibson, Tyrone   Bishop Mcdevitt 11.82 nwi 3  
12 Williams, Miles   Bishop Mcdevitt 11.86 nwi 2  
13 Bishop, Jonathan   Christopher Dock 11.86 nwi 1  
14 Peterson, Cody   Greenwood 11.89 nwi 2  
15 Morton, Eric   Christopher Dock 11.91 nwi 2  
16 Underwood, T.J   Lancaster Mennon 11.93 nwi 1  
17 Engle, Mark   Lancaster Mennon 11.93 nwi 3  
18 Cellucci, Matt   Biglerville 11.98 nwi 1  
19 Willits, Joshua   Christopher Dock 11.99 nwi 3  
20 Scholl, Cody   East Juniata 12.03 nwi 2  
21 Hess, Dakota   Bedford 12.16 nwi 3  
22 Jacobo, Victor   Lancaster Mennon 12.22 nwi 2  
23 Mason, Andrew   Annville-Cleona 12.23 nwi 1  
-- Burke, Michael   Columbia DNF nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Elliott, T.J.   Central Dauphin 11.02 nwi 5 10
2 Bangura, Almamy   Milton Hershey 11.18 nwi 2 8
3 Adighibe, Andrew   Milton Hershey 11.21 nwi 5 6
4 Fisher, Devon   Williamsport Are 11.31 nwi 5 5
5 Smutsky, Bobby   Northern York (D 11.33 nwi 5 4
6 Koimene, Sam   Central York 11.36 nwi 5 3
7 Boyer, Josh   Lower Dauphin 11.38 nwi 3 2
8 Williams, Jalen   Easton Area 11.41 nwi 2 1
9 Raynor, James   Milton Hershey 11.42 nwi 1  
10 Pickett, Jamal   Chambersburg Are 11.44 nwi 3  
11 Stamford, Druex   Altoona Area 11.49 nwi 3  
12 Koimene, Angelo   Central York 11.51 nwi 4  
13 Long, Tory   Hempfield (3) 11.52 nwi 2  
14 Chesson, Mujahid   James M Coughlin 11.57 nwi 5  
15 Jackson, Kadeem   William Penn (Yo 11.60 nwi 4  
16 Vedilago, Joe   Northern Lebanon 11.63 nwi 3  
17 Viruet, Adrian   Penn Manor 11.63 nwi 4  
18 Barnes, Rafeeq   Altoona Area 11.64 nwi 5  
19 Wilkerson, Shelby   Central Dauphin 11.66 nwi 2  
20 Brown, Jordan   Chambersburg Are 11.67 nwi 2  
21 Freeland, Gregory   William Penn (Yo 11.69 nwi 3  
22 Jones, LeVonta   Penn Manor 11.75 nwi 3  
23 Thompson, Deandre   Central Dauphin 11.77 nwi 3  
24 Jones, Jeremy   Carlisle 11.78 nwi 4  
25 Roccograndi, James   Dallas 11.78 nwi 2  
26 Kellar, Gregory   State College Ar 11.79 nwi 1  
27 Bailey, Nathan   Cumberland Valle 11.80 nwi 4  
28 Pugh, Trevon   Pocono Mountain 11.80 nwi 2  
29 Ford, John   Red Land 11.83 nwi 2  
30 Norrie, Wit   Red Lion Area 11.85 nwi 4  
31 Weiser, Wade   Lower Dauphin 11.91 nwi 1  
32 Jones, Quinn   Gettysburg Area 11.93 nwi 4  
33 Tarbox, Zach   Gettysburg Area 12.12 nwi 5  
34 Zeamer, Zach   Hempfield (3) 12.16 nwi 1  
-- Johnson, Siele   Central Dauphin FS nwi 4  
-- Hornbaker, Brady   James Buchanan DNF nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sutliff, Robert   Trinity (Camp Hi 23.04 nwi 2 10
2 Study, Brandon   Littlestown Area 23.57 nwi 2 8
3 Mason, Ben   Annville-Cleona 23.86 nwi 2 6
4 Scholl, Cody   East Juniata 23.92 nwi 2 5
5 Cellucci, Nicholas   Biglerville 24.01 nwi 1 4
6 Peterson, Cody   Greenwood 24.05 nwi 2 3
7 Shomberg, John   Christopher Dock 24.06 nwi 1 2
8 Gibson, Tyrone   Bishop Mcdevitt 24.29 nwi 1 1
9 Jones, Jaquan   Bishop Mcdevitt 24.38 nwi 2  
10 Underwood, T.J   Lancaster Mennon 24.40 nwi 1  
11 Fissel, Oakley   Biglerville 24.44 nwi 1  
12 Morton, Eric   Christopher Dock 24.67 nwi 2  
13 Cellucci, Matt   Biglerville 24.71 nwi 1  
14 Baumwoll, Marshall   Lewisburg Area 24.77 nwi 1  
15 Monroe, Nate   Bishop Mcdevitt 24.78 nwi 2  
16 Slear, Adam   Lewisburg Area 25.10 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Smutsky, Bobby   Northern York (D 22.09 nwi 3 10
2 Elliott, T.J.   Central Dauphin 22.32 nwi 3 8
3 Adighibe, Andrew   Milton Hershey 22.50 nwi 3 6
4 Fisher, Devon   Williamsport Are 22.94 nwi 3 5
5 Williams, Jalen   Easton Area 23.11 nwi 2 4
6 Stamford, Druex   Altoona Area 23.17 nwi 3 3
7 Johnson, Siele   Central Dauphin 23.38 nwi 1 2
8 Simpson, Troy Shane   Easton Area 23.38 nwi 1 1
9 Quinones, Brandon   Pocono Mountain 23.48 nwi 2  
10 Vedilago, Joe   Northern Lebanon 23.56 nwi 3  
11 Bailey, Nathan   Cumberland Valle 23.76 nwi 3  
12 Taylor, Tarin   Milton Hershey 23.83 nwi 2  
13 Thompson, Deandre   Central Dauphin 23.92 nwi 2  
14 Kellar, Gregory   State College Ar 23.92 nwi 3  
14 Maxwell, Devon   Central Dauphin 23.92 nwi 1  
16 Jones, Jeremy   Carlisle 24.03 nwi 1  
17 Walker, Devon   Cumberland Valle 24.06 nwi 2  
 
Mens 400m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mason, Ben   Annville-Cleona 50.68 2 10
2 Smeltz, Morgan   Upper Dauphi 51.10 2 8
3 Evans, Dylan   Bedford 51.45 2 6
4 Nazario, Matthew   Lancaster Cathol 51.84 2 5
5 Showalter, Nathan   Bishop Mcdevitt 52.34 2 4
6 DiPiazza, Joseph   York Catholic 52.49 1 3
7 Bernick, Matt   Trinity (Camp Hi 52.60 2 2
8 Kaltenstein, Viktor   Lancaster Mennon 52.93 1 1
9 Kerstetter, Scott   Greenwood 53.93 1  
10 Jones, Jaquan   Bishop Mcdevitt 54.40 2  
11 Banister, Walker   Fannett-Metal Hi 55.27 2  
12 Oliveria, Zachary   Tamaqua Area 57.46 1  
 
Mens 400m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shisler, Alex   State College Ar 48.82 2 10
2 Vedilago, Joe   Northern Lebanon 49.99 2 8
3 Knisely, Ryan   Red Lion Area 50.29 2 6
4 Hinton, Traevon   Hempfield (3) 50.69 1 5
5 Bush, Cody   Cumberland Valle 51.02 2 4
6 Cutia, Alex   Cumberland Valle 51.32 1 3
7 Scott, Brandon   Easton Area 51.56 2 2
8 Bury, Christian   Cedar Cliff 51.67 2 1
9 Miller, Brady   Cumberland Valle 51.86 2  
10 Dondero, Tommy   New Oxford 52.37 2  
11 Altland, Brady   Dallastown Area 52.44 1  
12 Maxwell, Devon   Central Dauphin 52.66 1  
13 Peters, James   Milton Hershey 53.46 1  
14 Johnston, Ben   Dallastown Area 53.58 1  
15 Updegraff, Tyler   Cumberland Valle 54.18 1  
 
Mens 800m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sturges, C j   Lancaster Mennon 1:59.82 1 10
2 Smeltz, Morgan   Upper Dauphi 2:02.92 1 8
3 Bachman, Mark   Annville-Cleona 2:03.60 1 6
4 Goodson, Jonathan   Boiling Springs 2:03.96 1 5
5 Alejandrez, Zekial   Littlestown Area 2:03.98 1 4
6 Shoemaker, Darren   Greenwood 2:04.89 1 3
7 Bevan, Jacob   Lake-Lehman 2:05.27 1 2
8 Godshall, Derek   Christopher Dock 2:05.74 1 1
9 Markovits, Paul   Lancaster Mennon 2:06.12 1  
10 Wilt, Jordan   Shade HS 2:06.44 1  
11 Johnson, Andrew   Christopher Dock 2:06.76 1  
12 Zook, Hayden   Tyrone Area Seni 2:08.06 1  
13 Bohn, Sam   Boiling Springs 2:08.58 1  
14 White, Kenny   Fannett-Metal Hi 2:08.79 1  
15 Imhof, Gabe   Lancaster Mennon 2:09.72 1  
-- Edwards, William   Trinity (Camp Hi DNF 1  
 
Mens 800m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Holder, Ryun   Chambersburg Are 1:56.00 1 10
2 Kunzweiler, Alec   Cumberland Valle 1:56.66 1 8
3 Soliman, Abdallah   Cumberland Valle 1:58.66 1 6
4 Wright, Paul   State College Ar 2:01.12 1 5
5 Brehm, Zach   Carlisle 2:01.16 1 4
6 Wolfe, Andrew   Easton Area 2:02.16 1 3
7 Mercedes, Erick   Milton Hershey 2:03.29 1 2
8 Jones, Eric   Emmaus 2:03.38 1 1
9 Clevenger, Zane   James Buchanan 2:04.64 1  
10 Wilson, Brook   Central York 2:04.99 1  
11 Adams, Kyle   State College Ar 2:05.45 1  
12 Wells, Travis   Penn Manor 2:06.19 1  
13 Dondero, Tommy   New Oxford 2:06.31 1  
14 Haldeman, Josh   Manheim Central 2:06.82 1  
15 Schmitz, Joseph   Gettysburg Area 2:08.02 1  
16 Todaro, Vinny   Big Spring 2:08.12 1  
17 Reade, Patrick   Altoona Area 2:08.14 1  
18 Foust, Brad   Altoona Area 2:09.59 1  
 
Mens 1600m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Walker, Sean   Lewisburg Area 4:29.28 1 10
2 Wolfe, Shawn   Annville-Cleona 4:30.62 1 8
3 Frank, Charlie   Christopher Dock 4:31.41 1 6
4 Bohn, Sam   Boiling Springs 4:35.14 1 5
5 Goodson, Jonathan   Boiling Springs 4:38.82 1 4
6 Bevan, Jacob   Lake-Lehman 4:38.88 1 3
7 Wilt, Jordan   Shade HS 4:41.97 1 2
8 Shirk, Cameron   Harrisburg C 4:42.03 1 1
9 Zook, Hayden   Tyrone Area Seni 4:42.55 1  
10 Schendel, Josiah   York Catholic 4:43.97 1  
11 West, Bergen   Lancaster Cathol 4:47.42 1  
12 Wilt, Brady   Biglerville 4:47.95 1  
13 Grimme, Ben   Trinity (Camp Hi 4:48.62 1  
14 Schatz, Jared   Lancaster Mennon 4:48.72 1  
15 Markovits, Paul   Lancaster Mennon 4:49.33 1  
16 Goizueta, Gabriel   Tussey Mount 4:51.13 1  
17 Lincoln, Joshua   Bishop Mcdevitt 4:51.53 1  
18 Nisly, Jared   Lancaster Mennon 4:52.36 1  
19 Zook, Dan   Lancaster Mennon 4:53.20 1  
20 Berhanu, Iyassu   Lewisburg Area 4:54.08 1  
21 Williams, Tanner   Bedford 4:56.67 1  
22 Sutton, Kieran   Lake-Lehman 4:59.33 1  
23 Wilt, Devin   Fairfield Area 5:01.33 1  
24 Bergey, Devin   Christopher Dock 5:02.79 1  
25 Zercher, Derek   Columbia 5:13.84 1  
 
Mens 1600m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Todaro, Vinny   Big Spring 4:23.19 1 10
2 Mountain, Dylan   Altoona Area 4:25.78 1 8
3 Coburn, Alex   Cumberland Valle 4:27.05 1 6
4 Schettler, Harrison   Penn Manor 4:27.88 1 5
5 Cather, William   State College Ar 4:28.48 1 4
6 Birk, Andrew   Hempfield (3) 4:28.67 1 3
7 Replogle, Korey   Altoona Area 4:30.55 1 2
8 Felts, John   Red Land 4:32.51 1 1
9 Abert, Colin   Easton Area 4:33.16 1  
10 Zeigler, Logan   Red Land 4:33.19 1  
11 Adams, Kyle   State College Ar 4:33.43 1  
12 Conrad-Kline, Calvin   Palmyra 4:33.54 1  
13 Belnick, Drew   Central York 4:33.72 1  
14 Rohde, Kyle   Cumberland Valle 4:34.31 1  
15 Nissley, Cole   Lower Dauphin 4:36.69 1  
16 Padgett, Corbin   Carlisle 4:36.83 1  
17 Klink, Danny   Chambersburg Are 4:37.66 1  
18 Pardoe, Josh   Red Lion Area 4:37.73 1  
19 Crowe, John   State College Ar 4:37.77 1  
20 Zubko, Alex   Dallas 4:37.78 1  
21 St Peter, Scott   Cumberland Valle 4:37.83 1  
22 Manning, Sean   Mechanicsburg 4:38.29 1  
23 Harriger, Adam   Chambersburg Are 4:39.28 1  
24 McCreary, Dan   Lower Dauphin 4:41.89 1  
25 Reilly, Patrick   Dallastown Area 4:43.16 1  
26 Pardoe, Nathaniel   Red Lion Area 4:43.64 1  
27 Hepner, Mason   Manheim Central 4:49.23 1  
 
Mens 3200m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schatz, Jared   Lancaster Mennon 9:53.88 1 10
2 Johnson, Andrew   Christopher Dock 9:58.98 1 8
3 Berhanu, Iyassu   Lewisburg Area 10:06.18 1 6
4 Nisly, Jared   Lancaster Mennon 10:07.15 1 5
5 Sutton, Kieran   Lake-Lehman 10:08.16 1 4
6 Roan, John   Fairfield Area 10:09.27 1 3
7 Goizueta, Gabriel   Tussey Mount 10:10.85 1 2
8 Wilt, Brady   Biglerville 10:11.61 1 1
9 Lincoln, Joshua   Bishop Mcdevitt 10:13.43 1  
10 Martin, Nate   Lewisburg Area 10:16.58 1  
11 Zook, Dan   Lancaster Mennon 10:30.77 1  
12 Williams, Tanner   Bedford 10:32.93 1  
13 Grove, Ben   Boiling Springs 10:33.93 1  
14 Zercher, Derek   Columbia 10:34.77 1  
15 Lauver, Zane   East Juniata 10:39.21 1  
16 Fapore, Pat   Somerset Area 10:46.52 1  
17 Schatz, Jessie   Lancaster Mennon 10:53.98 1  
18 Moyer, Ryan T.   Christopher Dock 10:55.71 1  
19 Vadas, James   York Catholic 11:01.42 1  
 
Mens 3200m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Replogle, Korey   Altoona Area 9:26.47 1 10
2 Strynkowski, Connor   Palmyra 9:28.81 1 8
3 Mountain, Dylan   Altoona Area 9:29.68 1 6
4 Corcoran, Liam   James Buchanan 9:29.77 1 5
5 Adams, Jess   Dallas 9:30.53 1 4
6 Deluca, Dominic   Dallas 9:39.16 1 3
7 Crawford, Jordan   Cedar Cliff 9:40.49 1 2
8 Crowe, John   State College Ar 9:40.88 1 1
9 Nissley, Cole   Lower Dauphin 9:42.34 1  
10 Bitner, Jonathan   Penn Manor 9:43.82 1  
11 Ehret, Chris   Dallas 9:50.09 1  
12 Reilly, Patrick   Dallastown Area 9:51.83 1  
13 McCreary, Dan   Lower Dauphin 9:54.41 1  
14 Gebhart, Aaron   New Oxford 10:01.44 1  
15 Oyler, Quinn   Chambersburg Are 10:12.43 1  
16 Groff, Andrew   Hempfield (3) 10:14.60 1  
17 Kidd, Ryan   Cumberland Valle 10:17.44 1  
 
Mens 2k Steeple AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scullin, Nicholas   Lewisburg Area 7:09.09 1 10
2 Williams, Tanner   Bedford 7:16.57 1 8
3 Zechman, Jon   Annville-Cleona 7:38.99 1 6
4 Chimera, Peter   Christopher Dock 7:39.16 1 5
5 Frederick, David   Tamaqua Area 8:18.70 1 4
-- Bruner, Tim   Upper Dauphi DNF 1  
-- Fapore, Pat   Somerset Area DNF 1  
 
Mens 2k Steeple AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Coburn, Alex   Cumberland Valle 6:23.71 1 10
2 Oyler, Quinn   Chambersburg Are 6:33.23 1 8
3 Strynkowski, Connor   Palmyra 6:36.84 1 6
4 Adams, Jess   Dallas 6:39.02 1 5
5 Stroh, Dalen   Altoona Area 6:52.99 1 4
6 Bisker, Sawyer   Kennard Dale 6:56.83 1 3
7 Futrell, Terry   Altoona Area 7:01.46 1 2
8 Green, Dan   James Buchanan 7:05.80 1 1
9 Plessl, Connor   Cumberland Valle 7:06.95 1  
10 French, Patrick   Hempfield (3) 7:06.96 1  
11 Thrush, Nate   Shippensburg Are 7:12.86 1  
12 Groff, Benjamin   Hempfield (3) 7:19.35 1  
13 Fulker, Zach   Shippensburg Are 7:23.57 1  
14 Wright, Aaron   Milton Hershey 7:37.08 1  
15 Rice, Will   James Buchanan 7:50.37 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lenz, Chris   Trinity (Camp Hi 14.85 2 10
2 Hertzog, Eric   Tamaqua Area 14.91 2 8
3 Herr, Ryan   Trinity (Camp Hi 15.36 2 6
4 Denlinger, Tyler   Christopher Dock 15.95 2 5
5 Murphy, Logan   Boiling Springs 16.04 2 4
6 Brantley, David   East Juniata 16.13 2 3
7 Showalter, Nathan   Bishop Mcdevitt 16.18 1 2
8 Hill, Corey   McConnellsbu 16.21 1 1
9 Wakefield, Josh   Bedford 16.28 2  
10 Robins, Oliver   Lancaster Mennon 16.54 1  
11 Lightman, Jacob   Lewisburg Area 16.91 1  
12 Knipe, Alexander   Christopher Dock 17.04 1  
13 Zeigler, Jacob   Lewisburg Area 17.12 1  
14 Dewalt, Alex   Columbia 17.34 2  
15 Murphy, Connor   Boiling Springs 17.82 1  
16 Guy, John   Tyrone Area Seni 18.53 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stone, Jay   Central York 15.16 3 10
2 Dadeboe, Johnathan   Dallastown Area 15.17 3 8
3 Collins, Dan   State College Ar 15.33 3 6
4 Altland, Zach   Red Land 15.46 3 5
5 Short, Ibn   Milton Hershey 15.66 2 4
6 Sloan, Terrell   Milton Hershey 15.89 2 3
7 Santos, Devon   Hempfield (3) 16.09 2 2
8 Moorhead, Matthew   James M Coughlin 16.15 3 1
9 Yoder, Bryan   Hempfield (3) 16.20 2  
10 Cuckovic, David   Northern York (D 16.22 3  
11 Williams, Shalir   Pocono Mountain 16.31 2  
12 Hill, Uthman   Altoona Area 16.43 1  
13 Abeling, Colton   West Perry 16.56 1  
14 Nesbit, Jayron   Central Dauphin 16.59 1  
15 Harding, Drew   Dallas 16.73 3  
16 Honeycutt, Brody   New Oxford 16.85 3  
17 McDonald, Malik   James M Coughlin 17.40 1  
18 Cox, William   Central York 18.81 2  
19 Waters, James   Central Dauphin 21.70 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lenz, Chris   Trinity (Camp Hi 40.15 2 10
2 Denlinger, Tyler   Christopher Dock 41.66 2 8
3 Murphy, Logan   Boiling Springs 41.68 2 6
4 Wakefield, Josh   Bedford 41.69 2 5
5 Dewalt, Alex   Columbia 42.22 1 4
6 Zeigler, Jacob   Lewisburg Area 42.68 2 3
7 Brantley, David   East Juniata 43.25 1 2
8 Showalter, Nathan   Bishop Mcdevitt 43.58 2 1
9 Hill, Corey   McConnellsbu 43.89 1  
10 Lightman, Jacob   Lewisburg Area 44.44 1  
11 Guy, John   Tyrone Area Seni 44.65 1  
12 Hertzog, Eric   Tamaqua Area 45.07 1  
13 DePietro, Robert   Lancaster Cathol 45.21 1  
14 Knipe, Alexander   Christopher Dock 46.63 1  
15 Herr, Ryan   Trinity (Camp Hi 46.82 2  
16 Robins, Oliver   Lancaster Mennon 47.96 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Kellen   Chambersburg Are 39.22 3 10
2 Collins, Dan   State College Ar 40.21 3 8
3 Altland, Zach   Red Land 41.18 3 6
4 Ede, Mike   Selinsgrove Area 41.22 3 5
5 Smith, John   State College Ar 41.73 2 4
6 Hightower, Noel   Easton Area 41.76 2 3
7 Sloan, Terrell   Milton Hershey 42.13 1 2
8 Marcelino, Eli   Penn Manor 42.31 3 1
9 Yoder, Bryan   Hempfield (3) 42.35 3  
10 Collins, Sean   Carlisle 42.41 2  
11 Abeling, Colton   West Perry 42.89 3  
12 Nesbit, Jayron   Central Dauphin 42.89 2  
13 Chabrier, Christopher   Central Dauphin 43.34 1  
14 Comport, Anthony   Lower Dauphin 43.73 1  
15 Hill, Uthman   Altoona Area 43.77 2  
16 Kunkle, Tyler   Waynesboro Area 44.00 1  
17 Abeling, Brogan   West Perry 44.36 2  
18 Moorhead, Matthew   James M Coughlin 44.54 1  
19 McDonald, Malik   James M Coughlin 45.80 2  
-- Stone, Jay   Central York DNF 3  
-- Knox, Kyle   Gettysburg Area DNF 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay AA Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Hertzog, Ruba,
Williams, Hope
  Tamaqua Area 44.19 2 10
2 Sutliff, Lenz,
Ko, Jackson
  Trinity (Camp Hi 44.52 2 8
3 Deane, Williams,
Greene, Lawson
  Bishop Mcdevitt 44.74 2 6
4 Cellucci, Fissel,
Lieberum, Thomas
  Biglerville 45.04 2 5
5 Shomberg, Willits,
Bishop, Morton
  Christopher Dock 45.34 2 4
6 Hargrove, Engle,
Underwoo, Jacobo
  Lancaster Mennon 45.75 2 3
7 Cassels, Kuczawa,
Slear, Baumwoll
  Lewisburg Area 45.79 2 2
8 Hess, Hess,
Krauss, Friant
  Bedford 46.39 1 1
9 Hill, Miller,
White, Whitsel
  McConnellsbu 47.19 1  
10 Harrison, Burke,
Dewalt, Moore
  Columbia 47.89 1  
11 Reese, Wolfe,
Abraham, Boyle
  Fairfield Area 48.37 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay AAA Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Bangura, Taylor,
Raynor, Brown
  Milton Hershey 43.32 2 10
2 Koimene, Koimene,
Fells, Stone
  Central York 43.38 2 8
3 Elliott, Thompson,
Wilkerso, Johnson
  Central Dauphin 43.56 2 6
4 Healy, Barnes,
Steinbug, Stamford
  Altoona Area 43.64 2 5
5 Graham, Williams,
Griffin, Simpson
  Easton Area 44.22 2 4
6 Bush, Hinish,
Bailey, Broomer
  Cumberland Valle 44.81 1 3
7 Santos, Hebner,
Zeamer, Long
  Hempfield (3) 45.09 2 2
8 Mayer, Latchfor,
Lohr, Harro
  Palmyra 45.16 2 1
9 Campbell, Collins,
Jones, Fitzsimo
  Carlisle 45.48 1  
10 Chesson, Keen,
Evans, Bourdeau
  James M Coughlin 45.52 1  
11 Simonovi, Ivaska,
Roccogra, Zurenda
  Dallas 45.85 1  
12 Posey, Jackson,
Lutzinge, Freeland
  William Penn (Yo 45.87 2  
13 , Miller,
Eutzy, Johnson
  Shippensburg Are 45.96 1  
14 Quinones, Pugh,
Mccray, Belle
  Pocono Mountain 46.01 1  
15 Younkins, Kellar,
Swisher, Smith
  State College Ar 46.89 1  
-- Brown, Cuff,
Pickett, Brumfiel
  Chambersburg Are DNF 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay AA Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Bachman, Wolfe,
Mason, Mason
  Annville-Cleona 3:30.67 2 10
2 Sutliff, Lenz,
Edwards, Bernick
  Trinity (Camp Hi 3:31.29 2 8
3 Frank, Godshall,
Shomberg, Bishop
  Christopher Dock 3:31.83 1 6
4 Shoemake, Myers,
Peterson, Kerstett
  Greenwood 3:33.15 1 5
5 Wakefiel, Hess,
Evans, Stroup
  Bedford 3:34.34 2 4
6 Shingara, Showalte,
Deane, Jones
  Bishop Mcdevitt 3:35.54 2 3
7 Toole, Walker,
Slear, Zeigler
  Lewisburg Area 3:36.45 2 2
8 Smeltz, Troutman,
Calnon, Bruner
  Upper Dauphi 3:37.06 1 1
9 Cellucci, Mejia,
Thomas, Wilt
  Biglerville 3:50.43 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay AAA Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Collins, Shisler,
Juster, Wright
  State College Ar 3:26.08 2 10
2 Soliman, Bush,
Miller, Kunzweil
  Cumberland Valle 3:26.23 2 8
3 Relay Team   Easton Area 3:26.60 2 6
4 Smutsky, Steele,
Cummings, LaFrance
  Northern York (D 3:31.59 1 5
5 Barnes, Steinbug,
Stamford, Stoltz
  Altoona Area 3:31.65 2 4
6 Svintoze, Chesson,
Bourdeau, Decinti
  James M Coughlin 3:32.06 1 3
7 Helis, Collins,
Jones, Fitzsimo
  Carlisle 3:32.94 1 2
8 Birk, Santos,
Hinton, Long
  Hempfield (3) 3:33.92 2 1
9 Focht, Parthemo,
Zeigler, Stout
  Red Land 3:34.09 2  
10 Relay Team   Shippensburg Are 3:36.56 1  
11 Elliott, Bowman J,
Maxwell, Pearson
  Central Dauphin 3:37.89 2  
12 Williams, Vines,
Quinones, Pugh
  Pocono Mountain 3:38.58 1  
13 Abeling, Sheaffer,
Abeling, Knouse
  West Perry 3:41.87 2  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay AA Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Bachman, Corle,
Wolfe, Mason
  Annville-Cleona 8:13.00 1 10
2 Grimme, Resek,
Edwards, Bernick
  Trinity (Camp Hi 8:19.97 1 8
3 Bohn, Grove,
Goodson, Kallhof
  Boiling Springs 8:21.66 1 6
4 Toole, Walker,
Scullin, Slear
  Lewisburg Area 8:26.67 1 5
5 Roan, Schlak,
Barlow, Ruppert
  Fairfield Area 8:36.93 1 4
6 Horting, Shoemake,
Kerstett, Buonocor
  Greenwood 8:37.36 1 3
7 West, Kessler,
McGee, Kramp
  Lancaster Cathol 8:42.79 1 2
8 Smeltz, Yeager,
Bruner, Gray
  Upper Dauphi 8:52.14 1 1
9 Nguyen, Vadas,
Nguyen, Schendel
  York Catholic 8:55.32 1  
10 Smith, Lincoln,
Schopfer, Caruso
  Bishop Mcdevitt 8:56.09 1  
11 Johnson, Frank,
Godshall, Bergey
  Christopher Dock 9:01.63 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay AAA Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Harriger, Holder,
Rotz, Klink
  Chambersburg Are 7:53.27 1 10
2 Soliman, Coburn,
Miller, Kunzweil
  Cumberland Valle 7:56.61 1 8
3 Scott, Wolfe,
Toribio, Flood
  Easton Area 8:07.07 1 6
4 Helis, Padgett,
Dennison, Fitzsimo
  Carlisle 8:13.18 1 5
5 Lewis, Katora,
Johnston, Katora
  Dallastown Area 8:15.83 1 4
6 Haldeman, Lachman,
Erk, Wise
  Manheim Central 8:20.80 1 3
7 Replogle, Stroh,
Reade, Foust
  Altoona Area 8:22.54 1 2
8 Belnick, Lafounta,
Rishel, Wilson
  Central York 8:35.39 1 1
9 Juster, Drago,
Golembes, Stashko
  State College Ar 8:40.63 1  
10 Chimola, Bourdeau,
Decinti, Mykulyn
  James M Coughlin 8:41.93 1  
11 McLane, Miller,
Kaczmarc, Requena
  Pocono Mountain 8:47.12 1  
12 Klaboe, Fry,
Egner, Favors
  Central Dauphin 8:47.61 1  
13 Cummings, Millar,
Berwager, Linder
  Northern York (D 8:47.79 1  
14 Mercedes, Muse,
Simmons, Townsend
  Milton Hershey 8:58.06 1  
 
Mens Shot Put AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hunsberger, Jon   Upper Dauphi 48-04.00(14.73m) 1 10
2 Aguilar, Noe   Biglerville 48-03.00(14.71m) 1 8
3 Stoeckle, Ryan   McConnellsbu 47-00.00(14.33m) 1 6
4 Felton, Matt   Hanover High 45-07.00(13.89m) 1 5
5 Meehan, Dillon   Greenwood 44-07.75(13.61m) 1 4
6 Meslener, Marcus   Lewisburg Area 44-03.25(13.49m) 1 3
7 Hepner, Tyler   East Juniata 43-06.25(13.27m) 1 2
8 Leytham-Peterson, Vanyel   Columbia 43-06.00(13.26m) 1 1
9 Sumfest, Will   Lewisburg Area 41-10.25(12.76m) 1  
10 Wirick, Jacob   Bedford 40-07.50(12.38m) 1  
11 Krupa, Jacob   Bedford 38-01.00(11.61m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Long, Kyle   Hempfield (3) 52-03.00(15.93m) 1 10
2 Pearson, Bryan   Bangor Area Seni 50-09.50(15.48m) 1 8
3 Gordeuk, David   State College Ar 50-04.00(15.34m) 1 6
4 Collins, Zac   Cedar Cliff 48-00.00(14.63m) 1 5
5 Novalin, Anderson   William Penn (Yo 47-07.50(14.52m) 1 4
6 Posatko, Christian   State College Ar 47-06.25(14.48m) 1 3
7 McQueen, Jermaine   Milton Hershey 46-10.00(14.27m) 1 2
8 Norman, Justin   Jersey Shore 46-07.00(14.20m) 1 1
9 Garcia-wilson, X   William Penn (Yo 43-06.25(13.27m) 1  
10 Mitchell, Ben   Altoona Area 43-05.25(13.24m) 1  
11 Kutz, Josh   Altoona Area 42-05.00(12.93m) 1  
12 Parks, Billy   Selinsgrove Area 42-04.50(12.92m) 1  
13 Span, Manny   Altoona Area 42-02.50(12.87m) 1  
14 Macmullen, Zac   Shippensburg Are 42-02.00(12.85m) 1  
15 Spirk, Darren   Penn Manor 41-04.25(12.60m) 1  
 
Mens Discus AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hewitt, Jr.   Fairfield Area 143-03(43.66m) 1 10
2 Leytham-Peterson, Vanyel   Columbia 141-04(43.08m) 1 8
3 Meslener, Marcus   Lewisburg Area 138-02(42.11m) 1 6
4 Stoeckle, Ryan   McConnellsbu 137-06(41.91m) 1 5
5 Hunsberger, Jon   Upper Dauphi 136-03(41.53m) 1 4
6 Thompson, Brooks   Lewisburg Area 127-00(38.71m) 1 3
7 Conforti, Pete   Tamaqua Area 125-04(38.20m) 1 2
8 Koontz, Josiah   Bedford 122-09(37.41m) 1 1
9 Hewitt, Tyler   Fairfield Area 120-00(36.58m) 1  
10 Dreer, James   Lancaster Cathol 115-00(35.05m) 1  
11 Munoz, Andras   Columbia 113-08(34.65m) 1  
12 Davis, Christian   Bedford 113-00(34.44m) 1  
-- Aguilar, Noe   Biglerville FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Long, Kyle   Hempfield (3) 188-08(57.51m) 1 10
2 Pearson, Bryan   Bangor Area Seni 168-01(51.23m) 1 8
3 Gordeuk, David   State College Ar 158-09(48.39m) 1 6
4 Bolster, Zac   Cumberland Valle 145-11(44.48m) 1 5
5 Novalin, Anderson   William Penn (Yo 141-08(43.18m) 1 4
6 Williams, Kj   Palmyra 136-01(41.48m) 1 3
7 Paterno, Andrew   Waynesboro Area 134-10(41.10m) 1 2
8 Spirk, Darren   Penn Manor 132-09(40.46m) 1 1
9 Norman, Justin   Jersey Shore 129-11(39.60m) 1  
10 Sinderman, Jake   Lower Dauphin 129-00(39.32m) 1  
11 Stambaugh, Bryce   West Perry 127-02(38.76m) 1  
12 Foschi, Connor   Northern York (D 127-00(38.71m) 1  
13 Posatko, Christian   State College Ar 126-10(38.66m) 1  
14 Gates, Ben   Dallastown Area 126-08(38.61m) 1  
15 Aument, J. d.   Hempfield (3) 126-06(38.56m) 1  
16 Unger, Tanner   Hempfield (3) 120-08(36.78m) 1  
17 Mitchell, Ben   Altoona Area 120-02(36.63m) 1  
18 Masonis, Ryan   West Perry 119-10(36.53m) 1  
19 Kutz, Josh   Altoona Area 117-09(35.89m) 1  
20 Macmullen, Zac   Shippensburg Are 104-00(31.70m) 1  
-- Romano, Brock   Milton Hershey FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Burke, Michael   Columbia 185-04(56.49m) 1 10
2 Hope, Tyler   Tamaqua Area 178-04(54.36m) 1 8
3 Smith, Brandon   Lewisburg Area 177-10(54.20m) 1 6
4 Cassels, Cam   Lewisburg Area 160-11(49.05m) 1 5
5 Crouse, Dustin   Littlestown Area 159-01(48.49m) 1 4
6 Snyder, Corey   Tyrone Area Seni 158-00(48.16m) 1 3
7 Williams, Adam   Bishop Mcdevitt 158-00(48.16m) 1 2
8 Nixon, Ben   Christopher Dock 151-00(46.02m) 1 1
9 Funk, Patrick   Trinity (Camp Hi 150-11(46.00m) 1  
10 Crowe, Dan   Littlestown Area 149-06(45.57m) 1  
11 Hepner, Tyler   East Juniata 145-07(44.37m) 1  
12 Murphy, Logan   Boiling Springs 143-04(43.69m) 1  
13 Ferrara, Matt   Bishop Mcdevitt 142-03(43.36m) 1  
14 Nelson, Cody   Annville-Cleona 140-02(42.72m) 1  
15 Hewitt, Jr.   Fairfield Area 135-07(41.33m) 1  
 
Mens Javelin AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Proffitt, Cole   Manheim Central 190-10(58.17m) 1 10
2 Smutsky, Bobby   Northern York (D 180-00(54.86m) 1 8
3 Donley, Logan   Chambersburg Are 168-00(51.21m) 1 6
4 Matthews, Dakota   Big Spring 165-00(50.29m) 1 5
5 Aument, J. d.   Hempfield (3) 161-04(49.17m) 1 4
6 Pilch, Tim   James M Coughlin 157-07(48.03m) 1 3
7 Knouse, Luke   West Perry 155-09(47.47m) 1 2
8 Moyer, Dan   Altoona Area 155-06(47.40m) 1 1
9 Garcia-wilson, X   William Penn (Yo 152-10(46.58m) 1  
10 Sheaffer, Collin   West Perry 151-04(46.13m) 1  
10 Carey, Taylor   Shippensburg Are 151-04(46.13m) 1  
12 Simonovich, Jason   Dallas 149-05(45.54m) 1  
13 Kozloski, Ryan   Dallas 147-05(44.93m) 1  
14 Weigand, Brandon   Altoona Area 144-11(44.17m) 1  
15 Zeiders, Adam   Lower Dauphin 141-09(43.21m) 1  
16 Ross, Ben   Lower Dauphin 140-10(42.93m) 1  
17 Luciano, Brennan   Altoona Area 140-04(42.77m) 1  
18 Marcelino, Luis   Penn Manor 126-07(38.58m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilson-Adams, Charles   Tyrone Area Seni 6-05.00(1.96m) 1 10
2 Myers, Jared   Greenwood 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 8
3 DePietro, Robert   Lancaster Cathol 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 6
4 Hayes, Marcellus   Camp Hill 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 5
5 Inciardi, Brooks   Christopher Dock 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 4
6 Jordan, Justin   Bishop Mcdevitt 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 3
-- Dickson, Cody   Tyrone Area Seni NH(--) 1  
-- Hess, Keller   Annville-Cleona NH(--) 1  
-- Heiland, Jacob   Biglerville NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Short, Ibn   Milton Hershey 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 10
2 Flaherty, Connor   James M Coughlin 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 8
3 Brown, Jabarri   William Penn (Yo 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 6
4 Williams, Shalir   Pocono Mountain 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 5
5 Lamm, Tom   Cedar Cliff 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 4
6 Eutzy, Dustin   Shippensburg Are 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 3
7 Powell, Aaron   Chambersburg Are 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 2
10 Lafountain, Tyler   Central York 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
8 Adgers, Jonny   Waynesboro Area 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 1
9 DeCecco, Joey   Cumberland Valle 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
11 Boltz, Brian   Northern Lebanon 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
12 Haight, Seth   Red Lion Area 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
13 Karl, Adam   Hempfield (3) 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
13 Stambaugh, Bryce   West Perry 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
-- Bohlen, Devon   Red Lion Area NH(--) 1  
-- Quinn, Kyrelle   Central Dauphin NH(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Siele   Central Dauphin NH(--) 1  
-- De Vitry, Lyle   Hempfield (3) NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jackson, Danny   Trinity (Camp Hi 20-09.25(6.33m) nwi 1 10
2 Hargrove, Charlie   Lancaster Mennon 20-08.75(6.32m) nwi 1 8
3 Wilson-Adams, Charles   Tyrone Area Seni 20-00.50(6.11m) nwi 1 6
4 Saltzburg, Mitch   Susquenita 19-08.25(6.00m) nwi 1 5
5 Myers, Jared   Greenwood 19-06.00(5.94m) nwi 1 4
6 Hess, Haden   Bedford 19-05.75(5.94m) nwi 1 3
7 Shomberg, John   Christopher Dock 19-02.00(5.84m) nwi 1 2
8 Shingara, Anthony   Bishop Mcdevitt 19-02.00(5.84m) nwi 1 1
9 Williams, Lance   Tamaqua Area 19-01.25(5.82m) nwi 1  
10 Kuczawa, Wesley   Lewisburg Area 18-09.50(5.73m) nwi 1  
11 Hayes, Marcellus   Camp Hill 18-07.00(5.66m) nwi 1  
12 Sheetz, Kasey   Boiling Springs 18-04.75(5.61m) nwi 1  
13 Porter, Kyree   Bishop Mcdevitt 18-02.00(5.54m) nwi 1  
14 Wolf, John   Boiling Springs 18-00.50(5.50m) nwi 1  
-- Dewalt, Alex   Columbia FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Boyer, Josh   Lower Dauphin 21-05.00(6.53m) nwi 1 10
2 Williams, Bryce   State College Ar 21-02.50(6.46m) nwi 1 8
3 Luciano, Brennan   Altoona Area 20-11.00(6.38m) nwi 1 6
4 Durant, Abe   Selinsgrove Area 20-09.75(6.34m) nwi 1 5
5 Wagner, Joey   State College Ar 20-08.50(6.31m) nwi 1 4
6 Norrie, Wit   Red Lion Area 20-07.50(6.29m) nwi 1 3
7 DeCecco, Joey   Cumberland Valle 20-02.00(6.15m) nwi 1 2
8 Haight, Seth   Red Lion Area 20-01.50(6.13m) nwi 1 1
9 Viruet, Adrian   Penn Manor 19-11.75(6.09m) nwi 1  
10 Moyer, Dan   Altoona Area 19-07.25(5.98m) nwi 1  
11 Quinn, Kyrelle   Central Dauphin 18-11.50(5.78m) nwi 1  
12 Updegraff, Tyler   Cumberland Valle 18-09.75(5.73m) nwi 1  
13 Posey, Jarred   William Penn (Yo 18-09.25(5.72m) nwi 1  
14 Cuff, Keione   Chambersburg Are 18-08.00(5.69m) nwi 1  
15 Walker, Devon   Cumberland Valle 17-07.00(5.36m) nwi 1  
-- Adgers, Jonny   Waynesboro Area FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Myers, Jared   Greenwood 43-06.00(13.26m) nwi 1 10
2 Wilson-Adams, Charles   Tyrone Area Seni 42-04.75(12.92m) nwi 1 8
3 Durham, Marshall   Camp Hill 40-05.00(12.32m) nwi 1 6
4 Shingara, Anthony   Bishop Mcdevitt 39-11.25(12.17m) nwi 1 5
5 Denlinger, Tyler   Christopher Dock 39-07.50(12.08m) nwi 1 4
6 Saltzburg, Mitch   Susquenita 38-02.25(11.64m) nwi 1 3
7 Kuczawa, Wesley   Lewisburg Area 37-10.50(11.54m) nwi 1 2
8 Porter, Kyree   Bishop Mcdevitt 37-05.00(11.40m) nwi 1 1
-- Sheetz, Kasey   Boiling Springs FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Vines, Dwayne   Pocono Mountain 45-00.50(13.73m) nwi 1 10
2 Wagner, Joey   State College Ar 43-06.50(13.27m) nwi 1 8
3 Williams, Kellen   Chambersburg Are 42-09.00(13.03m) nwi 1 6
4 Luciano, Brennan   Altoona Area 42-08.00(13.00m) nwi 1 5
5 Williams, Bryce   State College Ar 42-01.00(12.83m) nwi 1 4
6 DeCecco, Joey   Cumberland Valle 41-10.25(12.76m) nwi 1 3
7 Brown, Jabarri   William Penn (Yo 41-08.50(12.71m) nwi 1 2
8 Keen, Corey   James M Coughlin 41-05.00(12.62m) nwi 1 1
9 Milton, Jason   Red Lion Area 41-02.25(12.55m) nwi 1  
10 Sensenig, Austin   Hempfield (3) 41-00.75(12.52m) nwi 1  
11 Kirkland, David   Red Lion Area 40-07.50(12.38m) nwi 1  
12 Quivers, Coy   James Buchanan 40-04.50(12.31m) nwi 1  
13 Carmichael, David   Penn Manor 40-01.50(12.23m) nwi 1  
14 Boyer, Josh   Lower Dauphin 39-06.75(12.06m) nwi 1  
15 Putt, Robert   East Pennsboro A 38-09.75(11.83m) nwi 1  
15 Flaherty, Connor   James M Coughlin 38-09.75(11.83m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hollenbaugh, Roger   Littlestown Area 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 10
2 Cassels, Cam   Lewisburg Area 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 8
3 Sumfest, Will   Lewisburg Area 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 6
4 Ernst, Jonathan   Boiling Springs 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 4.50
4 Schaffer, Steven   Hanover High 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 4.50
6 Hemminger, J.R.   Somerset Area 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 2.50
6 Rothfus, Will   Lancaster Cathol 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 2.50
10 Mccrae, Jake   Trinity (Camp Hi 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
8 Bottenfield, Cody   Bedford 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 0.50
8 Bixler, Matt   Greenwood 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 0.50
11 Menser, Matt   Somerset Area 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
-- Whitsel, Nick   McConnellsbu NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Steinbugl, Ryan   Altoona Area 14-06.00(4.42m) 1 9
1 Allison, Jared   Dallastown Area 14-06.00(4.42m) 1 9
3 Moses, Tim   Palmyra 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 6
4 Mayer, Shawn   Palmyra 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 5
5 Moynihan, Dylan   Kennard Dale 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 4
6 Boltz, Brian   Northern Lebanon 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 3
7 Yoder, Zeb   Chambersburg Are 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 2
8 Burke, Christian   Selinsgrove Area 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 1
9 Koeck, Kolby   Altoona Area 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
9 Graybill, Ben   Cocalico 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
11 Daniels, Christian   Waynesboro Area 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
11 McKenna, Colin   Hempfield (3) 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
11 Meyer, Danny   Central Dauphin 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
11 Komykoski, Todd   Central Dauphin 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
15 Kahler, Zack   Cedar Cliff 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
15 Russo, Jake   Altoona Area 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
15 Gillispie, Jeff   Red Land 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
15 Woeppel, Kevin   Hempfield (3) 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
15 Gehr, Chase   Cumberland Valle 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
15 DiAngelis, Derek   Northern Lebanon 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
-- Crawford, Tyler   Red Lion Area NH(--) 1  
-- Harding, Drew   Dallas NH(--) 1  
-- Lamm, Tom   Cedar Cliff NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Kreider, Lindsey   Lancaster Mennon 13.08 nwi 3 10
2 Kuntz, Anna   Trinity (Camp Hi 13.16 nwi 2 8
3 Pitman, Rachel   Bishop Mcdevitt 13.16 nwi 3 6
4 Graves, Aliyah   Trinity (Camp Hi 13.22 nwi 2 5
5 Brame, Rachel   Lewisburg Area 13.32 nwi 3 4
6 Durbin, Hannah   Trinity (Camp Hi 13.34 nwi 2 3
7 Jacabella, Angel   Annville-Cleona 13.34 nwi 2 2
8 Troutman, Colleen   Upper Dauphi 13.39 nwi 3 1
9 Streisel, Maria   Tamaqua Area 13.45 nwi 2  
10 Pearson, Tanasia   Columbia 13.50 nwi 1  
11 Turner, Abbey   Fannett-Metal Hi 13.58 nwi 2  
12 Neal, Shea   Christopher Dock 13.60 nwi 1  
13 Crowder, Imani   Bishop Mcdevitt 13.62 nwi 1  
14 Webb, Kameko   Bishop Mcdevitt 13.63 nwi 3  
15 Depman, Annelise   Saint Basil Acad 13.70 nwi 2  
16 Swogger, Jordyn   Tyrone Area Seni 13.70 nwi 1  
17 Hunt, Sarah   Fairfield Area 13.76 nwi 1  
18 Keehfuss, Alexa   Saint Basil Acad 13.79 nwi 3  
19 May, Mikala   Bedford 13.92 nwi 2  
20 Mathers, Amanda   Lake-Lehman 14.12 nwi 3  
 
Womens 100m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Davis, Deme'shia   Central Dauphin 12.30 nwi 4 10
2 Gonzalez, Angelica   Red Lion Area 12.52 nwi 4 8
3 Mitchell, Courtney   Central Dauphin 12.54 nwi 4 6
4 Whitmore, Jessica   Chambersburg Are 12.69 nwi 4 5
5 Baughman, Kaila   Mechanicsburg 12.77 nwi 3 4
6 Mummau, Morgan   Manheim Central 12.87 nwi 4 3
7 Roesler, Rose   Carlisle 12.92 nwi 3 2
8 Barshinger, Cassidy   Red Lion Area 12.95 nwi 2 1
9 Sellers, Maddie   Waynesboro Area 13.03 nwi 4  
10 Nelson, Donella   William Penn (Yo 13.04 nwi 3  
11 Keefer, Courtney   Lower Dauphin 13.05 nwi 1  
12 Mims, Johnnay   Pocono Mountain 13.07 nwi 3  
13 Hinton, Siani   Milton Hershey 13.11 nwi 4  
14 Mitchell, Jasmine   Milton Hershey 13.12 nwi 3  
15 Mosley, Bria   Central Dauphin 13.17 nwi 2  
16 Davis, Claire   Hempfield (3) 13.17 nwi 3  
17 Moore, Plode   Carlisle 13.17 nwi 1  
18 Gawlas, Catie   Dallas 13.20 nwi 3  
19 Bonness, Lauren   State College Ar 13.23 nwi 2  
20 Bland, Danielle   Hempfield (3) 13.23 nwi 2  
21 Arnold, Khaddisha   Central York 13.24 nwi 3  
22 Graham, Kelleann   William Penn (Yo 13.33 nwi 1  
23 Jones, Kirston   Pocono Mountain 13.39 nwi 2  
24 Gilbert, Kaitlyn   Lampeter-Strasbu 13.42 nwi 2  
25 Hay, Carolyn   State College Ar 13.44 nwi 2  
26 Dukes, Shayla   Carlisle 13.45 nwi 1  
27 Hatch, McKenzie   Altoona Area 13.71 nwi 1  
28 Coyle, Jayna   Somerset Area 13.75 nwi 2  
-- Robinson, elisha   William Allen DNF nwi 4  
 
Womens 200m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Kreider, Lindsey   Lancaster Mennon 26.75 nwi 2 10
2 Graves, Aliyah   Trinity (Camp Hi 26.79 nwi 2 8
3 Pitman, Rachel   Bishop Mcdevitt 27.01 nwi 2 6
4 Kuntz, Anna   Trinity (Camp Hi 27.49 nwi 2 5
5 Durbin, Hannah   Trinity (Camp Hi 27.50 nwi 2 4
6 Knouse, Amber   East Juniata 27.71 nwi 2 3
7 Swogger, Jordyn   Tyrone Area Seni 27.72 nwi 1 2
8 Crowder, Imani   Bishop Mcdevitt 27.75 nwi 1 1
9 Turner, Abbey   Fannett-Metal Hi 27.98 nwi 2  
10 Keehfuss, Alexa   Saint Basil Acad 28.07 nwi 2  
11 Depman, Annelise   Saint Basil Acad 28.18 nwi 1  
12 Brownsey, Madeleine   Saint Basil Acad 28.25 nwi 1  
13 Myers, Ella   Harrisburg C 28.31 nwi 1  
14 Leonzo, Nicole   Harrisburg C 28.43 nwi 1  
15 Kuhns, Hattie   Greenwood 28.58 nwi 1  
16 Martin, Abby   Boiling Springs 28.61 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Davis, Deme'shia   Central Dauphin 25.19 nwi 3 10
2 Lundy, Megan   Central York 25.49 nwi 3 8
3 Farrar, Kiana   Easton Area 26.25 nwi 3 6
4 Roesler, Rose   Carlisle 26.27 nwi 3 5
5 Jennings, Sidine   Central Dauphin 26.37 nwi 3 4
6 Valentine, Niara   State College Ar 26.41 nwi 2 3
7 Hinton, Siani   Milton Hershey 26.47 nwi 3 2
8 Mummau, Morgan   Manheim Central 26.54 nwi 3 1
9 Gawlas, Catie   Dallas 26.85 nwi 2  
10 Mitchell, Courtney   Central Dauphin 26.95 nwi 3  
11 Moore, Plode   Carlisle 26.99 nwi 1  
12 Hay, Carolyn   State College Ar 27.08 nwi 2  
13 Patterson, Kianna   Easton Area 27.54 nwi 2  
14 Gilbert, Kaitlyn   Lampeter-Strasbu 27.61 nwi 2  
15 Nittinger, Jordan   Central York 27.62 nwi 1  
16 Abele, Suzanna   Gettysburg Area 27.71 nwi 1  
-- Dukes, Shayla   Carlisle DNF nwi 1  
 
Womens 400m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Quinn, Shannon   Trinity (Camp Hi 59.28 3 10
2 Gardyan, Alena   Annville-Cleona 59.75 3 8
3 Farmer, Jenna   Lewisburg Area 1:00.23 3 6
4 Troutman, Colleen   Upper Dauphi 1:01.29 3 5
5 Brown, Lillie   Boiling Springs 1:01.74 3 4
6 Welte, Stephanie   Saint Basil Acad 1:01.77 3 3
7 Leonzo, Nicole   Harrisburg C 1:01.93 2 2
8 Kuhns, Hattie   Greenwood 1:02.02 2 1
9 Fisher, Jaclyn   Lewisburg Area 1:02.23 3  
10 Turner, Abbey   Fannett-Metal Hi 1:02.27 2  
11 Baker, Carrie   Bedford 1:03.35 3  
12 Folk, Devin   Tussey Mount 1:03.40 2  
13 Kohlmeir, Cecily   Tamaqua Area 1:03.73 2  
14 Ryan, Alex   Saint Basil Acad 1:04.07 2  
15 Searle, Charlotte   Boiling Springs 1:05.34 1  
16 Gronkiewicz, Mary   Trinity (Camp Hi 1:05.64 1  
17 Esayas, Sara   Bishop Mcdevitt 1:07.29 1  
18 Knouse, Amber   East Juniata 1:07.39 1  
 
Womens 400m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Helgeson, Sarah   Hempfield (3) 55.68 3 10
2 Lundy, Megan   Central York 57.07 3 8
3 Gould, Katlin   Cedar Cliff 57.29 3 6
4 Brown, Kenesha   Easton Area 57.91 3 5
5 Sellers, Maddie   Waynesboro Area 58.93 2 4
6 Barefoot, Paige   Dallastown Area 1:00.19 2 3
7 Book, Chandley   State College Ar 1:00.72 2 2
8 Toretti, Gina   State College Ar 1:01.15 3 1
9 Sherman, Olivia   Gettysburg Area 1:01.16 1  
10 Heckman, Caroline   Somerset Area 1:01.42 2  
11 Bell, Lauren   Mechanicsburg 1:01.68 1  
12 Barber, Angel   East Pennsboro A 1:02.08 2  
13 Boldosser, Nicole   Cedar Cliff 1:02.39 2  
14 Sexton, Jastocia   William Penn (Yo 1:03.06 2  
15 Stolzfus, Ashley   Lampeter-Strasbu 1:03.11 1  
16 Quzack, Audrey   Milton Hershey 1:03.18 3  
17 Lorah, Hope   Red Land 1:03.36 1  
18 Richardson, Ahmenah   Milton Hershey 1:03.56 3  
19 Blake, Tanisha   Pocono Mountain 1:03.66 3  
20 Street, Andrea   Central Dauphin 1:03.87 2  
 
Womens 800m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brown, Lillie   Boiling Springs 2:23.92 1 10
2 Welte, Stephanie   Saint Basil Acad 2:25.10 1 8
3 Gehman, Carrie   Christopher Dock 2:25.18 1 6
4 Anderson, Drew   Camp Hill 2:26.87 1 5
5 Quealy, Kelly   Fairfield Area 2:27.56 1 4
6 Baker, Carrie   Bedford 2:27.57 1 3
7 McGarrity, Megan   Saint Basil Acad 2:27.61 1 2
8 Kusztos, Amanda   Trinity (Camp Hi 2:28.79 1 1
9 Patrick, Kelsey   Tamaqua Area 2:30.01 1  
10 Scullin, Kristen   Lewisburg Area 2:31.41 1  
11 Eisenberg, Lynne   Hanover High 2:31.47 1  
12 Siebecker, Alex   Annville-Cleona 2:31.49 1  
13 Baylor, Blake Ann   Lewisburg Area 2:32.13 1  
14 Reese, Elizabeth   Littlestown Area 2:32.61 1  
15 Guyer, Addison   Camp Hill 2:32.87 1  
16 Santangelo, Valerie   Saint Basil Acad 2:33.76 1  
17 Uhrich, Casey   Saint Basil Acad 2:33.78 1  
18 Kruis, Olivia   Lancaster Mennon 2:34.38 1  
19 Diehl, Lauren   Bedford 2:38.65 1  
-- Quinn, Shannon   Trinity (Camp Hi DNF 1  
-- Madden, Katie   Central Columbia DNF 1  
-- Blass, Danielle   Central Columbia DNF 1  
-- Horst, Elizabeth   Lancaster Mennon DNF 1  
 
Womens 800m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Keyser, Katie   Garnet Valley 2:18.24 1 10
2 Cousins, Emma   State College Ar 2:19.54 1 8
3 Sellers, Joslin   Lampeter-Strasbu 2:20.07 1 6
4 Mcgroarty, Liz   Garnet Valley 2:20.79 1 5
5 Brosky, Hanna   Emmaus 2:21.86 1 4
6 Reynolds, Meghan   Lampeter-Strasbu 2:22.03 1 3
7 Gruschow, Alexa   Mechanicsburg 2:23.22 1 2
8 Maisano, Meghan   Penn Manor 2:24.55 1 1
9 Radzwilka, Sara   Wyoming Area 2:25.67 1  
10 Crawford, Victoria   State College Ar 2:26.11 1  
11 Barber, Angel   East Pennsboro A 2:26.28 1  
12 Nolan, Kelsey   Hempfield (3) 2:26.97 1  
13 George, Alexandra   Easton Area 2:27.09 1  
14 Martin, Abigail   Mechanicsburg 2:27.46 1  
15 Adams, Nora   State College Ar 2:27.47 1  
16 Yoder, Maria   Hempfield (3) 2:30.36 1  
17 Avdic, Addy   Carlisle 2:30.47 1  
18 Grubb, Hannah   State College Ar 2:31.34 1  
19 Metcalf, Katie   Dallas 2:31.99 1  
20 Oremus, Lindsey   Dallas 2:32.06 1  
21 Gross, Emily   Red Lion Area 2:32.31 1  
-- Strock, Carol   Cumberland Valle DNF 1  
-- Ledgett, Mccall   Carlisle DNF 1  
 
Womens 1600m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McGarrity, Megan   Saint Basil Acad 5:16.10 1 10
2 Speakman, Meredith   Boiling Springs 5:24.10 1 8
3 Patrick, Kelsey   Tamaqua Area 5:28.75 1 6
4 Manela, Corinne   Saint Basil Acad 5:35.20 1 5
5 Uhrich, Casey   Saint Basil Acad 5:35.87 1 4
6 Reese, Elizabeth   Littlestown Area 5:36.02 1 3
7 Cleary, Zoie   Hanover High 5:43.29 1 2
8 Hassett, Ashley   Saint Basil Acad 5:43.88 1 1
9 Shisler, Mattasyn   Christopher Dock 5:50.07 1  
10 Donnelly, Kaitlyn   Lewisburg Area 5:50.89 1  
11 Wright, Megan   Lewisburg Area 5:52.52 1  
12 Korber, Abbey   Greenwood 5:54.66 1  
13 Dethlefs, Emily   Trinity (Camp Hi 5:55.84 1  
14 White, Emily   Annville-Cleona 5:56.78 1  
15 Silva, Maddie   Camp Hill 5:57.26 1  
16 Brubaker, Natalie   Lancaster Mennon 5:59.33 1  
17 Beckham, Kaitlyn   Fairfield Area 6:05.24 1  
18 Kaslau, Lindsay   Biglerville 6:07.30 1  
19 Peoples, Courtney   East Juniata 6:07.53 1  
20 Maffey, Kate   Trinity (Camp Hi 6:16.66 1  
21 Sitler, Rebecca   York Catholic 6:34.08 1  
-- Santangelo, Valerie   Saint Basil Acad DNF 1  
 
Womens 1600m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lindsley, Greta   Penn Manor 5:03.15 1 10
2 Strock, Carol   Cumberland Valle 5:08.21 1 8
3 Rome, Regan   Dallas 5:09.27 1 6
4 Holder, Natalie   Chambersburg Are 5:16.31 1 5
5 Dembrowski, Katie   Palmyra 5:16.63 1 4
6 Martin, Abigail   Mechanicsburg 5:16.93 1 3
7 Adams, Nora   State College Ar 5:18.30 1 2
8 Berardi, Skyler   Garnet Valley 5:20.55 1 1
9 Ledgett, Mccall   Carlisle 5:24.13 1  
10 Group, Courtney   Chambersburg Are 5:25.17 1  
11 Barnes, Laura   Cumberland Valle 5:25.34 1  
12 Corsaro, Lily   York Suburban 5:26.98 1  
13 Peters, Danae   Manheim Central 5:28.29 1  
14 Shultes, Maddie   Carlisle 5:28.31 1  
15 Avdic, Addy   Carlisle 5:29.22 1  
16 Flickinger, Jenna   Lower Dauphin 5:30.03 1  
17 Fannick, Maggie   Dallas 5:30.30 1  
18 Kurcina, Maris   Hempfield (3) 5:31.61 1  
19 Orr, Alex   Chambersburg Are 5:33.94 1  
20 Joyce, Emily   Big Spring 5:36.40 1  
21 Cox, Ashley   Hempfield (3) 5:37.47 1  
22 Kidd, Rachel   Cumberland Valle 5:40.09 1  
23 Snyder, Liz   Somerset Area 5:40.94 1  
24 Wivell, Amanda   Red Lion Area 5:52.26 1  
25 White, Kayla   Kennard Dale 5:54.18 1  
26 Pysher, Caitlin   Central Dauphin 6:02.56 1  
27 Jenkins, Beth   Shippensburg Are 6:10.46 1  
 
Womens 3200m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Speakman, Meredith   Boiling Springs 11:13.20 1 10
2 Manela, Corinne   Saint Basil Acad 11:48.02 1 8
3 Reese, Elizabeth   Littlestown Area 11:52.25 1 6
4 Cleary, Zoie   Hanover High 12:00.32 1 5
5 Beckham, Kaitlyn   Fairfield Area 12:00.58 1 4
6 Silva, Maddie   Camp Hill 12:01.47 1 3
7 Graves, Caroline   Lewisburg Area 12:23.49 1 2
8 Santangelo, Maria   Saint Basil Acad 12:35.14 1 1
9 Safford, Sophie   Annville-Cleona 12:38.20 1  
10 Demarshall, Lizzy   Saint Basil Acad 12:38.21 1  
11 Korber, Abbey   Greenwood 12:39.91 1  
12 Devine, Meghan   Lewisburg Area 12:54.88 1  
13 Bumbulsky, Emily   Tamaqua Area 13:22.78 1  
 
Womens 3200m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rome, Regan   Dallas 10:45.42 1 10
2 Flickinger, Jenna   Lower Dauphin 10:58.89 1 8
3 Kubisiak, Kaylee   New Oxford 11:13.22 1 6
4 Peters, Danae   Manheim Central 11:26.96 1 5
5 Shea, DeeDee   Lower Dauphin 11:31.35 1 4
6 Corsaro, Lily   York Suburban 11:34.06 1 3
7 Dissinger, Bryanna   Dallas 11:37.21 1 2
8 Joyce, Emily   Big Spring 11:39.39 1 1
9 Duquette, Laura   Palmyra 11:49.63 1  
10 Lidwell, Ashley   Altoona Area 11:52.41 1  
11 Orr, Alex   Chambersburg Are 11:53.59 1  
12 Grose, Allison   Dallas 11:55.57 1  
13 Balogh, Anne   State College Ar 12:02.04 1  
14 Felts, Makena   Red Land 12:04.26 1  
15 Salvo, Miranda   Palmyra 12:10.05 1  
16 Ricci, Mariah   Palmyra 12:15.56 1  
17 Davis, Grace   Lower Dauphin 12:19.45 1  
18 Karkuff, Eva   Cumberland Valle 12:20.70 1  
19 Catalano, Hannah   State College Ar 12:24.67 1  
20 Krieger, Madison   State College Ar 12:27.87 1  
21 Mauro, Taylor   Dallastown Area 12:28.89 1  
22 Dann, Carolyn   Chambersburg Are 12:37.39 1  
23 Pearson, Christine   Cedar Cliff 12:39.73 1  
 
Womens 2k Steeple AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cleary, Zoie   Hanover High 8:06.28 1 10
2 Rizzuto, Victoria   York Catholic 8:58.42 1 8
3 Safford, Sophie   Annville-Cleona 9:19.51 1 6
 
Womens 2k Steeple AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Darlington, Amy   Liberty 6:57.77 1 10
2 Mcnaughton, Kathryn   State College Ar 7:46.04 1 8
3 Lidwell, Ashley   Altoona Area 8:11.69 1 6
4 Karkuff, Eva   Cumberland Valle 8:19.34 1 5
5 Port, Carly   Altoona Area 8:21.21 1 4
6 McBeth, Deija   Chambersburg Are 8:29.23 1 3
7 Skovira, Emily   Carlisle 8:34.87 1 2
8 Leary, Mara   Chambersburg Are 8:51.07 1 1
-- Dann, Carolyn   Chambersburg Are DNF 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Light, Tricia   Annville-Cleona 16.66 2 10
2 Spade, Amelia   East Juniata 16.86 2 8
3 Howard, Sydney   Lewisburg Area 17.41 2 6
4 Kreider, Lindsey   Lancaster Mennon 17.54 2 5
5 Derstine, Emily   Christopher Dock 17.60 2 4
6 Cole, Caroline   Boiling Springs 17.82 1 3
7 Campbell, Macaela   Harrisburg C 17.95 1 2
8 Rittenhouse, Lydia   Lancaster Mennon 18.03 2 1
9 Brownsey, Madeleine   Saint Basil Acad 18.14 2  
10 Derrick, Kelsey   Upper Dauphi 18.15 1  
11 Howard, Leineal   Columbia 18.55 1  
12 Speakman, Morgan   Boiling Springs 20.81 1  
-- Gross, Quieterra   Gar Memorial DNF 2  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Quenzer, Erica   Central Dauphin 15.36 3 10
2 Kerns, Nikki   Altoona Area 15.68 3 8
3 Graham, Damirah   Easton Area 15.70 3 6
4 Benitez, Ramonia   Pocono Mountain 15.70 2 5
5 Wallace, Elle   Lower Dauphin 15.80 3 4
6 Szalkowski, Kirby   Dallas 16.01 2 3
7 Love, Molly   State College Ar 16.13 2 2
8 Jules, Jazzmyn   Central York 16.14 3 1
9 Hayward, Dannah   James M Coughlin 16.35 3  
10 Harsch, Jaid   Williamsport Are 16.47 2  
11 Cleary, Georgia   Lancaster Cathol 16.67 1  
12 DeCecco, Rachael   Cumberland Valle 16.80 3  
13 Slagle, Madi   New Oxford 16.82 2  
14 Confair, Alle   Lower Dauphin 16.94 1  
15 Morrison, Krystal   Cumberland Valle 17.03 1  
16 Albright, Shannon   Altoona Area 17.08 1  
17 Disbrow, Jolene   Milton Hershey 17.45 2  
18 Heisey, Julie   Chambersburg Are 18.17 2  
19 Yoder, Kailee   East Pennsboro A 18.40 1  
20 Crawford, Molly   Red Lion Area 19.15 1  
-- Purnell, Tatianna   Dallastown Area FS 2  
-- Blissett, Latisha   William Allen DNF 3  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cassidy, Katie   Saint Basil Acad 47.69 2 10
2 Gearhart, Allyson   Tussey Mount 48.30 2 8
3 Grey, Merissa   McConnellsbu 49.52 2 6
4 Brownsey, Madeleine   Saint Basil Acad 49.78 2 5
5 Derstine, Emily   Christopher Dock 50.18 1 4
6 Jackson, Ieisha   Bishop Mcdevitt 50.71 1 3
7 Quealy, Kelly   Fairfield Area 50.75 1 2
8 Hunter, Monica   Trinity (Camp Hi 50.84 2 1
9 Kilroy, Emma   Trinity (Camp Hi 51.68 1  
10 Wilson, Lauren   Greenwood 51.93 1  
11 Howard, Sydney   Lewisburg Area 51.97 2  
12 Howard, Leineal   Columbia 53.31 1  
13 Rittenhouse, Lydia   Lancaster Mennon 53.84 2  
-- Gardyan, Alena   Annville-Cleona DNF 2  
-- Gemberling, Bailey   Central Columbia DNF 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wallace, Elle   Lower Dauphin 45.87 3 10
2 Hayward, Dannah   James M Coughlin 45.88 3 8
3 Graham, Damirah   Easton Area 46.58 3 6
4 DeCecco, Rachael   Cumberland Valle 46.79 3 5
5 Kerns, Nikki   Altoona Area 47.22 3 4
6 Rudawsky, Alyssa   Garnet Valley 47.71 3 3
7 Stephan, Erin   Gettysburg Area 47.97 3 2
8 Quenzer, Erica   Central Dauphin 48.45 2 1
9 Gruschow, Alexa   Mechanicsburg 48.74 2  
10 Blissett, Latisha   William Allen 49.09 3  
11 Disbrow, Jolene   Milton Hershey 49.84 2  
12 Smith, Maizie   Lower Dauphin 50.08 1  
13 Harsch, Jaid   Williamsport Are 50.22 2  
14 Rauenzahn, Elizabeth   Blue Mountain 50.24 2  
15 Cleary, Georgia   Lancaster Cathol 50.28 1  
16 Novak, Emily   Penn Manor 50.45 1  
17 Luciano, Brianna   Altoona Area 50.82 1  
18 Slagle, Madi   New Oxford 52.15 1  
-- Purnell, Tatianna   Dallastown Area DNF 2  
-- Jules, Jazzmyn   Central York DNF 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay AA Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Hunter, Graves,
Durbin, Diminick
  Trinity (Camp Hi 50.06 2 10
2 Hope, Trainer,
Streisel, Streisel
  Tamaqua Area 50.53 2 8
3 Jackson, Crowder,
Webb, Pitman
  Bishop Mcdevitt 50.60 2 6
4 Relay Team   Saint Basil Acad 51.65 2 5
5 Light, Siebecke,
Jacabell, Lewis
  Annville-Cleona 53.05 2 4
6 Neal, Demetriu,
Nyagwegw, Berios
  Christopher Dock 53.33 1 3
7 Reichenb, Troutman,
Brzoskto, Schwartz
  Upper Dauphi 53.63 1 2
8 Straub, Fetters,
Burnett, May
  Bedford 53.67 2 1
9 Spade, Scholl,
Knouse, Hart
  East Juniata 53.95 1  
10 Searle, Yoffee,
Vaughn, Donnelly
  Boiling Springs 54.39 2  
11 Eckman, Bowman,
Pearson, Cooksey
  Columbia 54.45 1  
12 Brame, Fisher,
Auckerma, velz
  Lewisburg Area 1:00.09 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay AAA Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Davis, Mitchell,
Mosley, Jennings
  Central Dauphin 47.94 3 10
2 Brown, Graham,
Farrar, Patterso
  Easton Area 49.06 3 8
3 Crawford, Henry,
Barshing, Gonzalez
  Red Lion Area 49.68 2 6
4 Moore, Roesler,
Ravenal, Dukes
  Carlisle 49.84 3 5
5 Quzack, Disbrow,
Williams, Mitchell
  Milton Hershey 49.95 3 4
6 Toretti, Hay,
Altomare, Bonness
  State College Ar 50.11 3 3
7 Sexton, Stephens,
Nelson, Brown
  William Penn (Yo 50.63 3 2
8 Lundy, Arnold,
Surgenor, Nittinge
  Central York 50.78 3 1
9 Whitmore, Ryan,
Dubbs, Harrison
  Chambersburg Are 50.89 2  
10 Belle, Mims,
Davis, Jones
  Pocono Mountain 51.20 3  
11 Loy, Gould,
Boldosse, Ortenzio
  Cedar Cliff 51.75 2  
12 Bland, Ryan,
Davis, Long
  Hempfield (3) 52.31 2  
13 Perehine, Myrick,
Wagner, Albright
  Altoona Area 52.90 1  
14 Relay Team   Lampeter-Strasbu 53.00 1  
15 Szalkows, Gawlas,
Van Deut, Gross
  Dallas 53.21 2  
16 Wallace, Dibert,
Hennesse, Kosenske
  Cumberland Valle 54.88 1  
17 Baker, Furman,
Wickard, Whitesel
  Big Spring 58.77 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay AA Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Hunter, Kusztos,
Graves, Gronkiew
  Trinity (Camp Hi 4:04.18 2 10
2 Maxwell, Howard,
Fisher, Ann Bayl
  Lewisburg Area 4:12.99 2 8
3 Relay Team   Saint Basil Acad 4:13.24 2 6
4 Gehman, Neal,
Gehman, Berios
  Christopher Dock 4:20.32 1 5
5 Anderson, Lucius,
Guyer, Herr
  Camp Hill 4:21.56 2 4
6 Jackson, Davis,
Crowder, Johnson
  Bishop Mcdevitt 4:24.34 2 3
7 Loy, Campbell,
Wirth, Kuhns
  Greenwood 4:24.37 2 2
8 Beegle, Baker,
May, Williams
  Bedford 4:28.06 2 1
9 Reichenb, Troutman,
Brzoskto, Schwartz
  Upper Dauphi 4:40.12 1  
10 Sitler, Skehan,
Davis, Falvey
  York Catholic 4:42.59 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay AAA Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Davis, Mitchell,
Mosley, Jennings
  Central Dauphin 4:04.02 2 10
2 Brown, Graham,
Farrar, George
  Easton Area 4:04.91 2 8
3 Toretti, Bonness,
Cousins, Valentin
  State College Ar 4:07.62 1 6
4 Gilbert, Reynolds,
Dombach, Sellers
  Lampeter-Strasbu 4:10.14 2 5
5 Nolan, Brunner,
Yoder, Helgeson
  Hempfield (3) 4:12.24 2 4
6 Kerns, Perehine,
Luciano, Albright
  Altoona Area 4:14.64 2 3
7 Elbel, Ryan,
Reel, Englerth
  Chambersburg Are 4:14.65 1 2
8 Kidd, Strock,
Barnes, Blosser
  Cumberland Valle 4:14.76 2 1
9 Moore, Roesler,
Ledgett, Ravenal
  Carlisle 4:20.44 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay AA Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Welte, Santange,
Cassidy, Uhrich
  Saint Basil Acad 9:31.66 1 10
2 Maxwell, Edwards,
Scullin, Ann Bayl
  Lewisburg Area 9:52.15 1 8
3 Maffey, Garman,
Kusztos, Dethlefs
  Trinity (Camp Hi 9:53.54 1 6
4 Greenbau, Searle,
Speakman, Brown
  Boiling Springs 10:02.65 1 5
5 White, Corle,
Siebecke, Dove
  Annville-Cleona 10:09.24 1 4
6 Kruis, Horst,
Brubaker, Martin
  Lancaster Mennon 10:15.55 1 3
7 Campbell, Barton,
Dressler, Smith
  Greenwood 10:18.44 1 2
8 Gehman, Gehman,
Clemens, Shisler
  Christopher Dock 10:55.35 1 1
9 Rizzuto, Sitler,
Skehan, Falvey
  York Catholic 11:04.73 1  
10 Foster, Lipski,
Gromel, Yoniski
  Lake-Lehman 11:15.14 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay AAA Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Rudawsky, Mcgroart,
Keyser, Berardi
  Garnet Valley 9:24.01 1 10
2 Nolan, Cox,
Cox, Yoder
  Hempfield (3) 9:24.60 1 8
3 Matthews, Grubb,
Cousins, Crawford
  State College Ar 9:46.45 1 6
4 Elbel, Reel,
Group, Holder
  Chambersburg Are 9:51.06 1 5
5 Tissue, Kidd,
Strock, Barnes
  Cumberland Valle 9:54.98 1 4
6 Farabaug, Langley,
Strynkow, Gunderma
  Palmyra 9:57.76 1 3
7 Bray, Brough,
Csrenko, Dewalt
  Emmaus 9:58.57 1 2
8 Wivell, Ross,
Gross, Kocman
  Red Lion Area 10:04.66 1 1
9 Flicking, Raudenbu,
Shea, Davis
  Lower Dauphin 10:17.46 1  
10 Avdic, Ledgett,
Skovira, Clipping
  Carlisle 10:22.39 1  
11 Westenbe, Childres,
Blum, Mauro
  Dallastown Area 10:23.90 1  
12 Salomon, Roberts,
Cole, Levan
  Kennard Dale 10:37.38 1  
13 Lapp, Belgrave,
Dunham, Greene
  Pocono Mountain 10:50.16 1  
14 Walker, Hoover,
Feltman, Palmer
  Big Spring 11:01.95 1  
 
Womens Shot Put AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Streisel, Christine   Tamaqua Area 37-10.00(11.53m) 1 10
2 Rhodes, Abbey   Hanover High 35-11.00(10.95m) 1 8
3 Mikulic, Ivona   Camp Hill 35-06.25(10.83m) 1 6
4 Solt, Amanda   Tamaqua Area 35-04.00(10.77m) 1 5
5 Wright, Avree   Annville-Cleona 35-03.50(10.76m) 1 4
6 Williams, Mariah   Juniata 32-01.00(9.78m) 1 3
7 Ford, Danielle   Bishop Mcdevitt 32-00.50(9.77m) 1 2
8 Fisher, Emily   Greenwood 31-08.50(9.66m) 1 1
9 Cooper, Diamond   Lewisburg Area 31-05.50(9.59m) 1  
10 Dixon, Rachel   Lewisburg Area 31-05.00(9.58m) 1  
11 Price, Courtney   Littlestown Area 31-00.00(9.45m) 1  
12 Davis, Brianna   Bishop Mcdevitt 30-10.00(9.40m) 1  
13 Gallager, Katie   Saint Basil Acad 30-08.00(9.35m) 1  
14 Seuren, Kereece   Christopher Dock 29-11.00(9.12m) 1  
15 Bussard, Carlee   Tussey Mount 29-09.00(9.07m) 1  
16 Ulrich, Kelsey   Columbia 29-08.00(9.04m) 1  
17 Connors, Aleisha   Trinity (Camp Hi 29-07.50(9.03m) 1  
18 Weiss, Taylor   Boiling Springs 28-06.00(8.69m) 1  
19 Lippencott, Kaitlyn   Bedford 28-01.00(8.56m) 1  
20 Plunkett, Sheila   Saint Basil Acad 27-07.25(8.41m) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fatherly, Rachel   Williamsport Are 47-06.50(14.49m) 1 10
2 McCartney, Courtney   Selinsgrove Area 38-08.75(11.80m) 1 8
3 Moyer, Ameleah   Carlisle 35-08.00(10.87m) 1 6
4 Barrett, Heather   Carlisle 35-03.00(10.74m) 1 5
5 Carter, Erica   Milton Hershey 34-09.50(10.60m) 1 4
6 Roberts, Brittany   Northern York (D 34-05.00(10.49m) 1 3
7 Smith, Jalin   Harrisburg C 33-05.25(10.19m) 1 2
8 Leighton, Jasmine   New Oxford 33-03.00(10.13m) 1 1
9 Taltoan, Ivory   Lancaster Cathol 33-02.00(10.11m) 1  
10 Gunnet, Hailey   Red Lion Area 32-07.00(9.93m) 1  
11 Wissler, Laura   Penn Manor 32-06.50(9.92m) 1  
12 Hodge, Alexcia   Mechanicsburg 32-06.00(9.91m) 1  
13 Rogers, Lindsey   Palmyra 32-01.25(9.79m) 1  
14 Rohrer, Alecia   Hempfield (3) 31-11.25(9.73m) 1  
15 Flaherty, Sarah   Dallas 31-11.00(9.73m) 1  
16 Stringer, Katie   Penn Manor 31-08.75(9.67m) 1  
17 Nwanguma, Kashiya   Central York 30-11.00(9.42m) 1  
18 Gamber, Leah   Lower Dauphin 30-07.50(9.33m) 1  
19 Zeiders, Samantha   Lower Dauphin 30-05.00(9.27m) 1  
20 Woody, Christina   Dallastown Area 29-10.00(9.09m) 1  
21 Lu, Charis   Cumberland Valle 29-01.00(8.86m) 1  
21 Climons, Tequista   Gettysburg Area 29-01.00(8.86m) 1  
23 Laich, Rebecca   Altoona Area 28-01.00(8.56m) 1  
 
Womens Discus AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Mariah   Juniata 115-02(35.10m) 1 10
2 Davis, Brianna   Bishop Mcdevitt 114-08(34.95m) 1 8
3 Gerber, Rachel   Bishop Mcdevitt 108-02(32.97m) 1 6
4 Dixon, Rachel   Lewisburg Area 101-01(30.81m) 1 5
5 Weiss, Taylor   Boiling Springs 100-03(30.56m) 1 4
6 Gallager, Katie   Saint Basil Acad 96-08(29.46m) 1 3
7 Bussard, Carlee   Tussey Mount 96-00(29.26m) 1 2
8 Streisel, Christine   Tamaqua Area 94-01(28.68m) 1 1
9 Solt, Amanda   Tamaqua Area 90-04(27.53m) 1  
10 Spitz, Skylar   Trinity (Camp Hi 89-06(27.28m) 1  
11 Mikulic, Ivona   Camp Hill 87-03(26.59m) 1  
12 Strausser, Sarah   Bible Baptist 84-09(25.83m) 1  
13 Swope, Sam   Fannett-Metal Hi 82-00(24.99m) 1  
14 Moylan, Kiersten   Saint Basil Acad 81-04(24.79m) 1  
15 Fisher, Emily   Greenwood 79-10(24.33m) 1  
16 Seuren, Kereece   Christopher Dock 78-08(23.98m) 1  
17 Yeingst, Kelly   Boiling Springs 76-05(23.29m) 1  
18 Ulrich, Kelsey   Columbia 76-03(23.24m) 1  
 
Womens Discus AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fatherly, Rachel   Williamsport Are 132-06(40.39m) 1 10
2 Haines, Megan   Penn Manor 114-03(34.82m) 1 8
3 McCartney, Courtney   Selinsgrove Area 114-00(34.75m) 1 6
4 Rogers, Lindsey   Palmyra 109-00(33.22m) 1 5
5 Zeiders, Samantha   Lower Dauphin 103-10(31.65m) 1 4
6 Rickert, Chrissy   Hempfield (3) 102-10(31.34m) 1 3
7 Climons, Tequista   Gettysburg Area 102-08(31.29m) 1 2
8 Rehman, Olivia   Central York 100-09(30.71m) 1 1
9 Lorimer, Carissa   Blue Mountain 99-08(30.38m) 1  
10 Goodman, Katelyn   Altoona Area 97-10(29.82m) 1  
11 Woody, Christina   Dallastown Area 97-00(29.57m) 1  
12 Roberts, Brittany   Northern York (D 95-11(29.24m) 1  
13 Barrett, Heather   Carlisle 95-10(29.21m) 1  
14 Conrad, Becky   Cedar Cliff 92-07(28.22m) 1  
15 Downey, Jackie   East Pennsboro A 92-06(28.19m) 1  
16 Etter, Elaine   Chambersburg Are 91-11(28.02m) 1  
17 Lu, Charis   Cumberland Valle 91-07(27.91m) 1  
18 Flaherty, Sarah   Dallas 91-00(27.74m) 1  
19 Lado, Emily   Blue Mountain 89-09(27.36m) 1  
20 Wissler, Laura   Penn Manor 88-02(26.87m) 1  
21 Laich, Rebecca   Altoona Area 84-05(25.73m) 1  
22 Moyer, Ameleah   Carlisle 79-03(24.16m) 1  
23 Sullivan, Rachael   Gettysburg Area 78-00(23.77m) 1  
 
Womens Javelin AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Streisel, Christine   Tamaqua Area 151-03(46.10m) 1 10
2 Firestone, Sarah   Mercersburg 128-04(39.12m) 1 8
3 Stence, Issy   Trinity (Camp Hi 111-02(33.88m) 1 6
4 Vukmanic, Adrianna   Bishop Mcdevitt 110-03(33.60m) 1 5
5 Zimmerman, Brooke   Lewisburg Area 108-00(32.92m) 1 4
6 Scholl, Molly   East Juniata 106-05(32.44m) 1 3
7 Moylan, Kiersten   Saint Basil Acad 105-07(32.18m) 1 2
8 Billand, Brittany   Littlestown Area 103-08(31.60m) 1 1
9 Scherrer, Mercedes   Bishop Mcdevitt 103-07(31.57m) 1  
10 Smith, Cassidy   Lewisburg Area 100-07(30.66m) 1  
11 Stephens, Sierra   Greenwood 100-01(30.51m) 1  
12 Sassane, Maria   Saint Basil Acad 92-07(28.22m) 1  
13 Hernandez, Ashley   Littlestown Area 89-08(27.33m) 1  
14 Yeingst, Kelly   Boiling Springs 86-02(26.26m) 1  
15 Schwoyer, Taylor   Christopher Dock 81-04(24.79m) 1  
16 Swintosky, Laura   Christopher Dock 80-05(24.51m) 1  
17 Lindemulder, Melanie   Biglerville 78-07(23.95m) 1  
 
Womens Javelin AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hassler, Olivia   Parkland Senior 138-03(42.14m) 1 10
2 Feerrar, Rikki   Jersey Shore 132-10(40.49m) 1 8
3 Myers, Amanda   Red Lion Area 127-06(38.86m) 1 6
4 Willequer, Alejandra   Cumberland Valle 125-01(38.13m) 1 5
5 Kachelries, Amber   Jersey Shore 123-02(37.54m) 1 4
6 Rickert, Chrissy   Hempfield (3) 120-09(36.80m) 1 3
7 Goodman, Katelyn   Altoona Area 110-08(33.73m) 1 2
8 Mirenda, Alexis   Altoona Area 110-04(33.63m) 1 1
9 Climons, Tequista   Gettysburg Area 107-06(32.77m) 1  
10 Downey, Jackie   East Pennsboro A 106-08(32.51m) 1  
11 Moyer, Ameleah   Carlisle 105-00(32.00m) 1  
12 Zeiders, Samantha   Lower Dauphin 103-10(31.65m) 1  
13 Jansen, Shayna   Chambersburg Are 102-03(31.17m) 1  
14 Goodman, Sarah   Cedar Cliff 102-01(31.12m) 1  
15 Kravitz, Liz   Dallas 101-09(31.01m) 1  
16 Lorimer, Carissa   Blue Mountain 101-08(30.99m) 1  
17 Rehman, Olivia   Central York 100-05(30.61m) 1  
18 Mahaffey, Alex   Jersey Shore 99-11(30.45m) 1  
19 Landis, Kourtney   Mechanicsburg 99-09(30.40m) 1  
20 Weltmer, Lindsay   Carlisle 97-11(29.85m) 1  
21 Carter, Erica   Milton Hershey 97-07(29.74m) 1  
22 Eshelman, Erin   West Perry 97-00(29.57m) 1  
23 Hileman, Aubrey   Altoona Area 87-04(26.62m) 1  
24 Becker, Alicia   Dallas 83-09(25.53m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Deitle, Samantha   Forest Hills Sen 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 10
2 Fleming, Nikki   McConnellsbu 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 8
3 Reichart, Alyssa   Littlestown Area 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 5.50
3 Lewis, Brittany   Annville-Cleona 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 5.50
5 Thalin, Hilda   Tamaqua Area 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 4
6 Spade, Amelia   East Juniata 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 2
6 McDermott, Nicola   Saint Basil Acad 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 2
6 Siebecker, Alex   Annville-Cleona 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 2
9 Streisel, Maria   Tamaqua Area 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Halderman, Jasmine   Columbia 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
-- Kempski, Tesia   Bishop Mcdevitt NH(--) 1  
-- Fetters, Darian   Bedford NH(--) 1  
-- Campbell, Jen   Greenwood NH(--) 1  
-- Bowman, Nicole   Columbia NH(--) 1  
-- Donnelly, Shannon   Boiling Springs NH(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Richardson, Ahmenah   Milton Hershey 5-07.00(1.70m) 1 10
2 Barber, Breanna   Manheim Central 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 7
2 Truiett, Janay   Red Lion Area 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 7
4 Harnish, Lilly   Waynesboro Area 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 5
5 Baughman, Kaila   Mechanicsburg 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 4
6 Benitez, Ramonia   Pocono Mountain 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 3
7 Tamney, Johnnie   Red Lion Area 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 2
11 Jennings, Sidine   Central Dauphin 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
8 Mowen, Carrie   Waynesboro Area 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 0.33
8 Kerns, Nikki   Altoona Area 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 0.33
8 Quenzer, Erica   Central Dauphin 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 0.33
-- Keim, Colby   Somerset Area NH(--) 1  
-- McKee, Makenzie   Somerset Area NH(--) 1  
-- Englerth, Kyra   Chambersburg Are NH(--) 1  
-- Lawrence, Amanda   Cedar Cliff NH(--) 1  
-- Rauenzahn, Elizabeth   Blue Mountain NH(--) 1  
-- Menzel, Alyssa   Dallas NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hope, Kayla   Tamaqua Area 17-06.00(5.33m) nwi 1 10
2 Webb, Kameko   Bishop Mcdevitt 17-01.00(5.21m) nwi 1 8
3 Pitman, Rachel   Bishop Mcdevitt 16-04.00(4.98m) nwi 1 6
4 Streisel, Maria   Tamaqua Area 16-02.75(4.95m) nwi 1 5
5 Cassidy, Katie   Saint Basil Acad 16-01.50(4.91m) nwi 1 4
6 Bigley, Mari   Susquenita 15-08.00(4.78m) nwi 1 3
7 Reichart, Alyssa   Littlestown Area 15-07.00(4.75m) nwi 1 2
8 Zeiders, Erin   Greenwood 15-04.25(4.68m) nwi 1 1
9 Depman, Annelise   Saint Basil Acad 15-02.50(4.64m) nwi 1  
10 Kilroy, Emma   Trinity (Camp Hi 15-01.00(4.60m) nwi 1  
11 Demetrius, Tiara   Christopher Dock 14-11.25(4.55m) nwi 1  
12 Hunt, Sarah   Fairfield Area 14-07.50(4.46m) nwi 1  
13 Mathers, Amanda   Lake-Lehman 14-05.00(4.39m) nwi 1  
14 Neal, Shea   Christopher Dock 14-04.50(4.38m) nwi 1  
15 Lewis, Brittany   Annville-Cleona 14-00.00(4.27m) nwi 1  
15 Hartman, Taylor   Greenwood 14-00.00(4.27m) nwi 1  
17 Meyers, Hannah   Bedford 13-11.50(4.25m) nwi 1  
18 Hart, Megan   East Juniata 13-10.50(4.23m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ryan, Marshay   Chambersburg Are 18-06.50(5.65m) nwi 1 10
2 Wagner, Abby   Altoona Area 17-09.25(5.42m) nwi 1 8
3 Roesler, Rose   Carlisle 17-08.00(5.38m) nwi 1 6
4 Quenzer, Erica   Central Dauphin 17-04.00(5.28m) nwi 1 5
5 Janneh, Jamila   New Oxford 17-01.25(5.21m) nwi 1 4
6 Coyle, Jayna   Somerset Area 16-09.50(5.12m) nwi 1 3
7 Loy, Olivia   Cedar Cliff 16-08.25(5.09m) nwi 1 2
8 Szalkowski, Kirby   Dallas 16-01.75(4.92m) nwi 1 1
9 Davis, Claire   Hempfield (3) 15-10.00(4.83m) nwi 1  
10 Altomare, Jenna   State College Ar 15-08.50(4.79m) nwi 1  
11 Benitez, Ramonia   Pocono Mountain 15-07.50(4.76m) nwi 1  
11 Rauenzahn, Elizabeth   Blue Mountain 15-07.50(4.76m) nwi 1  
13 DeCecco, Rachael   Cumberland Valle 15-05.50(4.71m) nwi 1  
14 Everest, Gabby   Lower Dauphin 14-11.25(4.55m) nwi 1  
15 Van Deutsch, Cortlyn   Dallas 14-10.25(4.53m) nwi 1  
16 McKee, Makenzie   Somerset Area 14-05.50(4.41m) nwi 1  
17 Castellana, Lauren   James M Coughlin 14-02.75(4.34m) nwi 1  
18 Wallace, Caitlin   Cumberland Valle 13-11.00(4.24m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hunt, Sarah   Fairfield Area 34-08.00(10.57m) nwi 1 10
2 Webb, Kameko   Bishop Mcdevitt 34-04.50(10.48m) nwi 1 8
3 Reichart, Alyssa   Littlestown Area 34-02.50(10.43m) nwi 1 6
4 Spade, Amelia   East Juniata 32-08.00(9.96m) nwi 1 5
5 Lippencott, Kaitlyn   Bedford 32-07.50(9.94m) nwi 1 4
6 Moylan, Kiersten   Saint Basil Acad 32-07.00(9.93m) nwi 1 3
7 Bigley, Mari   Susquenita 32-06.50(9.92m) nwi 1 2
8 Demetrius, Tiara   Christopher Dock 31-08.50(9.66m) nwi 1 1
9 Becker, Samantha   Annville-Cleona 31-07.50(9.64m) nwi 1  
10 Zeiders, Erin   Greenwood 31-04.00(9.55m) nwi 1  
10 Jackson, Ieisha   Bishop Mcdevitt 31-04.00(9.55m) nwi 1  
12 Kempski, Tesia   Bishop Mcdevitt 30-09.50(9.39m) nwi 1  
13 Vaughn, Grace   Boiling Springs 30-07.00(9.32m) nwi 1  
14 Gearhart, Allyson   Tussey Mount 30-05.50(9.28m) nwi 1  
15 Lewis, Brittany   Annville-Cleona 30-05.00(9.27m) nwi 1  
16 Buckley, Caroline   Saint Basil Acad 30-03.00(9.22m) nwi 1  
17 Maneval, Kelsey   East Juniata 30-00.50(9.16m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ryan, Marshay   Chambersburg Are 39-01.50(11.93m) nwi 1 10
2 Richardson, Ahmenah   Milton Hershey 37-10.00(11.53m) nwi 1 8
3 Janneh, Jamila   New Oxford 36-07.50(11.16m) nwi 1 6
4 Benitez, Ramonia   Pocono Mountain 36-00.00(10.97m) nwi 1 5
5 Wagner, Abby   Altoona Area 36-00.00(10.97m) nwi 1 4
6 Dombach, Erin   Lampeter-Strasbu 34-08.00(10.57m) nwi 1 3
7 Van Deutsch, Cortlyn   Dallas 34-05.75(10.51m) nwi 1 2
8 Mellinger, Greta   Lampeter-Strasbu 34-03.00(10.44m) nwi 1 1
9 Morrison, Krystal   Cumberland Valle 34-00.00(10.36m) nwi 1  
10 Williams, Mercy   Milton Hershey 33-09.25(10.29m) nwi 1  
11 Robinson, Najla   State College Ar 33-08.50(10.27m) nwi 1  
12 Rauenzahn, Elizabeth   Blue Mountain 33-06.00(10.21m) nwi 1  
13 McKee, Makenzie   Somerset Area 33-00.00(10.06m) nwi 1  
14 Ecker, Ally   Gettysburg Area 32-11.50(10.05m) nwi 1  
15 Patterson, Paige   Carlisle 32-10.50(10.02m) nwi 1  
16 Szalkowski, Kirby   Dallas 32-10.00(10.01m) nwi 1  
17 Luciano, Brianna   Altoona Area 32-07.50(9.94m) nwi 1  
18 Arnold, Bryce   Shippensburg Are 32-07.00(9.93m) nwi 1  
19 Pickney-Williams, Sierra   James M Coughlin 32-06.00(9.91m) nwi 1  
20 Pugh, Taylor   Milton Hershey 32-04.00(9.86m) nwi 1  
21 Castellana, Lauren   James M Coughlin 32-03.00(9.83m) nwi 1  
22 Berry, Jasmine   William Penn (Yo 31-11.75(9.75m) nwi 1  
-- Coyle, Jayna   Somerset Area FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Depner, Madison   Trinity (Camp Hi 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 10
2 Olson, Rikka   Bishop Mcdevitt 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 8
3 Baker, Carrie   Bedford 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 6
4 Haywood, Katy   Camp Hill 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 5
5 Eisenberg, Lynne   Hanover High 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 4
6 Reif, Samantha   Lewisburg Area 9-06.00(2.90m) 1 3
7 Minehan, Rebecca   Tamaqua Area 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 2
8 Kempski, Tesia   Bishop Mcdevitt 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 1
-- Becker, Samantha   Annville-Cleona NH(--) 1  
-- Fetters, Darian   Bedford NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Love, Molly   State College Ar 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 10
2 Gould, Katlin   Cedar Cliff 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 8
3 Poletti, Danielle   Hempfield (3) 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 5.50
3 Shank, Kennedy   Northern York (D 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 5.50
5 Loy, Olivia   Cedar Cliff 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 4
6 Young, Amanda   Red Lion Area 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 3
7 Molloy, Julia   William Allen 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 2
8 Garpstas, Kayla   Hempfield (3) 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 1
9 Swisher, Rebecca   Lancaster Cathol 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
9 Whalen, Brett   Cedar Cliff 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
11 Juritsch, Danielle   Blue Mountain 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
11 Mulhern, Hannah   Altoona Area 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
11 Hammond, Aubrey   Chambersburg Are 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
14 Nicola, Tia   Chambersburg Are 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
14 Colbert, Becca   Chambersburg Are 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
14 Royer, Hayley   Cumberland Valle 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
14 Ecker, Ally   Gettysburg Area 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
18 Galvan, Adri   Palmyra 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
18 Nolan, Tori   James Buchanan 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
18 Stevenson, Tori   Carlisle 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
18 McGrane, Kylee   James M Coughlin 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
18 Weir, Caroline   Lower Dauphin 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
-- Spencer, Danielle   Dallas NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
AA Girls Team Scores Place School Points =================================================================== 1 Saint Basil Academy 3017 92 2 Trinity (3) 3061 87 3 Bishop McDevitt 3036 77 4 Tamaqua Area 1544 61 5 Lewisburg Area 1207 46 6 Annville-Cleona 1106 45.5 7 Boiling Springs 1174 44 8 Hanover High School 1144 29 8 Lancaster Mennonite 3051 29 10 Christopher Dock 3003 24 11 Littlestown 1152 23.5 12 Camp Hill 1111 23 13 East Juniata 1197 21 14 Fairfield Area 1136 20 15 Bedford 1240 15 16 McConnellsburg 1243 14 17 Juniata 1147 13 18 Forest Hills 1272 10 18 Tussey Mountain 1258 10 20 York Catholic 3064 8 20 Mercersburg Academy MA 8 20 Upper Dauphin HS 1185 8 23 Greenwood 1141 7 24 Susquenita 1180 5 25 Harrisburg Christian School 3045 4 26 Tyrone Area 1300 2 AAA Girls Team Scores Place School Points =================================================================== 1 Central Dauphin East 1114 66.3333 2 State College Area High School 1299 51 3 Chambersburg 1116 41 4 Altoona Area 1260 40.3333 5 Easton Area 1517 39 6 Hempfield (3) 1146 34.5 7 Red Lion 1169 34 8 Carlisle 1112 31 9 Lower Dauphin 1153 30 10 Garnet Valley 1019 29 11 Milton Hershey 3059 28 11 Cumberland Valley 1123 28 13 Dallas 1073 24 14 Williamsport Area 1236 20 14 Cedar Cliff 1189 20 16 Penn Manor 1166 19 16 Central York 1115 19 18 Lampeter Strasburg 1149 18 19 New Oxford 1120 17 20 Manheim Central 1154 16 21 Selinsgrove 1223 14 22 Mechanicsburg Area High School 1156 13 22 Pocono Mountain West 1508 13 24 Jersey Shore Area 1206 12 24 Palmyra 1165 12 26 Parkland 1532 10 26 Liberty 1514 10 28 Waynesboro 1187 9.33333 29 Northern 1163 8.5 30 James M. Coughlin 1102 8 31 Emmaus 1518 6 32 Gettysburg Area High School 1138 4 33 Somerset Area 1296 3 33 Dallastown 1124 3 33 York Suburban 1195 3 36 William Penn 1194 2 36 William Allen 1509 2 36 Harrisburg HAR 2 39 Big Spring 1109 1 AA Boys Team Scores Place School Points =================================================================== 1 Trinity (3) 3061 87 2 Lewisburg Area 1207 77 3 Annville-Cleona 1106 56 3 Christopher Dock 3003 56 5 Greenwood 1141 40.5 6 Lancaster Mennonite 3051 37 7 Bishop McDevitt 3036 35 7 Tamaqua Area 1544 35 9 Boiling Springs 1174 34.5 10 Littlestown 1152 34 10 Upper Dauphin HS 1185 34 12 Bedford 1240 28.5 13 Tyrone Area 1300 28 14 Columbia 1118 23 15 Biglerville 1184 22 16 Fairfield Area 1136 17 17 Lancaster Catholic 3048 15.5 18 McConnellsburg 1243 12 18 East Juniata 1197 12 20 Camp Hill 1111 11 21 Hanover High School 1144 9.5 22 Lake Lehman 1083 9 23 Susquenita 1180 8 24 York Catholic 3064 3 25 Somerset Area 1296 2.5 26 Tussey Mountain 1258 2 26 Shade HS 1254 2 28 Harrisburg Christian School 3045 1 AAA Boys Team Scores Place School Points =================================================================== 1 State College Area High School 1299 87 2 Altoona Area 1260 67 3 Cumberland Valley 1123 66 4 Chambersburg 1116 54 5 Milton Hershey 3059 53 6 Hempfield (3) 1146 37 7 Easton Area 1517 30 8 Palmyra 1165 29 9 Northern 1163 27 10 Central Dauphin East 1114 26 11 Central York 1115 22 12 Dallastown 1124 21 13 Bangor Area 1512 16 13 James M. Coughlin 1102 16 13 William Penn 1194 16 16 Pocono Mountain West 1508 15 16 Big Spring 1109 15 18 Manheim Central 1154 13 19 Red Land 1190 12 19 Lower Dauphin 1153 12 19 Dallas 1073 12 19 Cedar Cliff 1189 12 23 Carlisle 1112 11 23 Selinsgrove 1223 11 23 Northern Lebanon 1162 11 26 Williamsport Area 1236 10 26 Red Lion 1169 10 28 Kennard-Dale 1173 7 28 Penn Manor 1166 7 30 James Buchanan JB 6 31 Shippensburg 1171 3 31 Waynesboro 1187 3 33 West Perry 1188 2 34 Jersey Shore Area 1206 1 34 Emmaus 1518 1

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Jack Roddick - Shippensburg University Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2014 1   1    
2013 1   2    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1