Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 May 4th

YearResultsNews 
20151 1 
20141 1 
20131 1 
20121 1 
2011 
2010 
2009 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Baldwin Invitational

 

2012 Results - Baldwin Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on May 4th 2012, 9:49pm
Baldwin Invitational - May 4, 2012
Baldwin High School, 4653 Clairton Blvd., Pittsburgh, PA, US, 15236
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | Mile | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | Mile | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
2 Allen, Clay   West Middlesex A 11.01 nwi 1 8
1 Barnes, Forrest   Seneca Valley 11.03 nwi 1 10
4 Shivetts, Kyle   North Allegheny 11.15 nwi 1 5
7 Elam, Jeff   Greater Latrobe 11.15 nwi 1 2
6 Moody, Vincent   Clairton 07 11.16 nwi 1 3
8 Wall, Joey   Ringgold 11.22 nwi 1 1
5 Louis, Demetrius   Ringgold 11.23 nwi 1 4
3 Barlow, Aaron   Gateway Senior 11.25 nwi 1 6
 
Mens 100m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
5 Moody, Vincent   Clairton 07 11.12 nwi 3  
1 Allen, Clay   West Middlesex A 11.15 nwi 2  
3 Elam, Jeff   Greater Latrobe 11.16 nwi 1  
2 Barnes, Forrest   Seneca Valley 11.17 nwi 1  
9 Wheeler, Jimmy   West Mifflin Are 11.22 nwi 2  
17 Kenney, Kaylan   Aliquippa 07 11.27 nwi 3  
13 Gray, Cameron   Gateway Senior 11.28 nwi 3  
7 Louis, Demetrius   Ringgold 11.30 nwi 2  
8 Barlow, Aaron   Gateway Senior 11.31 nwi 1  
15 Thompson, Hassahn   Aliquippa 07 11.34 nwi 1  
6 Wall, Joey   Ringgold 11.35 nwi 2  
18 Harris, Eddie   Obama Academy 11.36 nwi 3  
-- Franklin, Deion   Penn Hills 11.37 nwi 3  
12 Brown, Dorian   Baldwin 11.40 nwi 2  
19 Bianco, John   Peters Township 11.40 nwi 1  
10 Jones, Tyrell   Woodland Hills 11.42 nwi 3  
19 Copney, Owen   Kiski Area 11.42 nwi 2  
21 Brooks, Isaiah   Woodland Hills 11.42 nwi 1  
3 Shivetts, Kyle   North Allegheny 11.44 nwi 3  
16 Butts, K'Lam   Kiski Area 11.46 nwi 2  
11 Pompeo, Mike   Pittsburgh Centr 11.47 nwi 2  
13 Imbrogno, Rj   Greater Latrobe 11.47 nwi 1  
23 Bongiorni, Dylan   West Allegheny 11.47 nwi 1  
22 Blackwell, Isaiah   Moon Area 11.48 nwi 3  
 
Mens 100m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Moody, Vincent   Clairton 07 11.12 nwi 11  
2 Allen, Clay   West Middlesex A 11.15 nwi 3  
3 Elam, Jeff   Greater Latrobe 11.16 nwi 6  
4 Barnes, Forrest   Seneca Valley 11.17 nwi 10  
5 Wheeler, Jimmy   West Mifflin Are 11.22 nwi 2  
6 Kenney, Kaylan   Aliquippa 07 11.27 nwi 8  
7 Gray, Cameron   Gateway Senior 11.28 nwi 6  
8 Louis, Demetrius   Ringgold 11.30 nwi 1  
9 Barlow, Aaron   Gateway Senior 11.31 nwi 5  
10 Thompson, Hassahn   Aliquippa 07 11.34 nwi 7  
11 Wall, Joey   Ringgold 11.35 nwi 7  
12 Harris, Eddie   Obama Academy 11.36 nwi 4  
13 Franklin, Deion   Penn Hills 11.37 nwi 7  
14 Brown, Dorian   Baldwin 11.40 nwi 11  
15 Bianco, John   Peters Township 11.40 nwi 11  
16 Brooks, Isaiah   Woodland Hills 11.42 nwi 2  
17 Copney, Owen   Kiski Area 11.42 nwi 4  
18 Jones, Tyrell   Woodland Hills 11.42 nwi 10  
19 Shivetts, Kyle   North Allegheny 11.44 nwi 9  
20 Butts, K'Lam   Kiski Area 11.46 nwi 10  
21 Bongiorni, Dylan   West Allegheny 11.47 nwi 2  
22 Imbrogno, Rj   Greater Latrobe 11.47 nwi 8  
22 Pompeo, Mike   Pittsburgh Centr 11.47 nwi 7  
24 Blackwell, Isaiah   Moon Area 11.48 nwi 1  
25 Dobbins, Ian   Belle Vernon 07 11.48 nwi 3  
26 Timpano, Vinny   Mcdowell 11.50 nwi 5  
27 Stallworth, David   Obama Academy 11.51 nwi 5  
28 Minjock, Mark   Peters Township 11.53 nwi 1  
29 Brendel, Mark   Baldwin 11.53 nwi 1  
30 Belko, Joshua   Yough 11.53 nwi 8  
31 Lunsford, Jalen   Brentwood 11.55 nwi 2  
32 Donahue, Tyler   Yough 11.58 nwi 5  
33 Oduho, Joe   Cathedral Prep 11.61 nwi 10  
34 Bretz, Tyler   Harbor Creek 11.63 nwi 5  
35 Washington, Shane   Montour 11.69 nwi 5  
36 Holloman, Renorvio   Fox Chapel 11.74 nwi 3  
37 Hanna, Sidney   Grove City Senio 11.81 nwi 7  
38 Baum, Greg   North Allegheny 11.82 nwi 9  
39 Jacobs, Dontay   Laurel Highlands 11.84 nwi 2  
40 Tyzinski, Collin   Harbor Creek 11.84 nwi 6  
41 Wallace, Lawrence   Mc Keesport Area 11.87 nwi 6  
42 Nelson, Brandon   Penn Hills 11.89 nwi 2  
43 Roskovski, Canon   Butler Area Seni 11.90 nwi 4  
44 Medved, Zach   West Allegheny 11.91 nwi 3  
45 Seger, Matt   Hopewell 11.92 nwi 9  
46 Gaunt, Aaron   South Fayette 11.95 nwi 6  
47 Green, Shamar   West Mifflin Are 11.96 nwi 1  
48 Boyd, Sam   Upper Saint Clai 11.96 nwi 4  
49 Carkuff, Skyler   Hempfield Area ( 11.98 nwi 7  
50 Sniadach, Zack   Brentwood 12.01 nwi 4  
51 Mains, Coron   Laurel Highlands 12.01 nwi 5  
52 Vernick, Robert   Butler Area Seni 12.06 nwi 8  
53 Stolar, Cody   South Park 12.10 nwi 11  
54 Klemmer, Kevin   Montour 12.12 nwi 2  
55 Barclay, Cornelius   Mercyhurst Prep 12.13 nwi 7  
56 Colon, Devin   Connellsville Ar 12.15 nwi 3  
57 Krenn, Michael   Upper Saint Clai 12.16 nwi 9  
58 Dietrich, Dalton   Thomas Jefferson 12.17 nwi 4  
59 Ragni, Joe   Chartiers Valley 12.24 nwi 6  
60 Allen, Anthony   Chartiers Valley 12.25 nwi 10  
61 Naushad, Saif   Mcdowell 12.25 nwi 8  
62 Gibson, Dontae   Uniontown Area 12.26 nwi 10  
63 Seiber, Mike   North Hills 12.31 nwi 11  
64 Higgins, Tom   Mercyhurst Prep 12.34 nwi 1  
65 Pine, Kyle   Norwin 12.37 nwi 1  
66 Wurmlinger, David   Belle Vernon 07 12.38 nwi 4  
67 Revis, Aveal   Westinghouse 12.38 nwi 3  
68 Hulbert, Joshua   North Hills 12.38 nwi 1  
69 Knight, Mike   Franklin Regiona 12.40 nwi 9  
70 Seger, Brad   Hopewell 12.46 nwi 3  
71 Scovil, Nick   Greenville Senio 12.49 nwi 11  
72 Kadlubek, Brady   Slippery Rock Ar 12.56 nwi 9  
73 Kaczka, Patrick   South Park 12.58 nwi 3  
74 Black, Tyler   Fort Le Boeuf 12.58 nwi 9  
75 Rickert, Jacob   Greenville Senio 12.64 nwi 11  
76 Biddle, Steven   Grove City Senio 12.87 nwi 10  
77 White, Deandre   Pittsburgh Centr 13.19 nwi 5  
-- Lauer, Cory   Franklin Regiona DQ nwi 8  
-- Terry, Sheron   Taylor Allderdic DQ nwi 8  
-- Freeman, Marquail   Westinghouse DQ nwi 4  
-- Mathis, Justin   Westinghouse DQ nwi 6  
-- Logan, Morgan   Wilmington Area DQ nwi 2  
-- DiLullo, Ryan   Wilmington Area DQ nwi 6  
 
Mens 200m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Shivetts, Kyle   North Allegheny 22.28 nwi 1 10
2 Allen, Clay   West Middlesex A 22.46 nwi 1 8
3 Wheeler, Jimmy   West Mifflin Are 22.76 nwi 1 6
4 Barlow, Aaron   Gateway Senior 22.80 nwi 1 5
5 Hall, Robin   Penn Hills 23.01 nwi 1 4
6 Zahniser, Nico   Greenville Senio 23.14 nwi 1 3
-- Borsuk, Joey   Hempfield Area ( DQ nwi 1  
-- Louis, Demetrius   Ringgold DQ nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Shivetts, Kyle   North Allegheny 22.54 nwi 11  
2 Allen, Clay   West Middlesex A 22.57 nwi 10  
3 Wheeler, Jimmy   West Mifflin Are 22.60 nwi 6  
4 West, Sherman   Hempfield Area ( 22.89 nwi 1  
5 Louis, Demetrius   Ringgold 22.97 nwi 5  
6 Zahniser, Nico   Greenville Senio 23.01 nwi 2  
7 Barlow, Aaron   Gateway Senior 23.02 nwi 7  
7 Hall, Robin   Penn Hills 23.02 nwi 1  
9 Bianco, John   Peters Township 23.04 nwi 10  
10 Butts, K'Lam   Kiski Area 23.05 nwi 8  
11 Wall, Joey   Ringgold 23.12 nwi 3  
12 Brooks, Isaiah   Woodland Hills 23.14 nwi 4  
13 Rutkowski, John   Upper Saint Clai 23.16 nwi 9  
14 Jones, Tyrell   Woodland Hills 23.21 nwi 5  
15 Basinger, Jeremy   Connellsville Ar 23.30 nwi 6  
16 Kinnamon, Ben   Kiski Area 23.33 nwi 10  
17 DeMaio, Nico   Chartiers Valley 23.40 nwi 6  
18 Thompson, Hassahn   Aliquippa 07 23.43 nwi 9  
18 Klippi, Zak   Laurel Highlands 23.43 nwi 5  
20 Stallworth, David   Obama Academy 23.44 nwi 7  
21 Deak, Stephen   Mcdowell 23.49 nwi 7  
21 Rivera, Julius   Gateway Senior 23.49 nwi 3  
23 Garbark, Kevin   West Mifflin Are 23.51 nwi 2  
24 Wagner, Anthony   Peters Township 23.55 nwi 3  
25 Haynes, Juwan   Pittsburgh Centr 23.68 nwi 7  
26 Lunsford, Jalen   Brentwood 23.70 nwi 2  
27 Sherrill, Jamar   Moon Area 23.74 nwi 9  
28 Mawhinney, Mike   Fox Chapel 23.79 nwi 11  
29 Page, Will   West Allegheny 23.80 nwi 4  
30 Belko, Joshua   Yough 23.81 nwi 8  
30 Conn, Patrick   Laurel Highlands 23.81 nwi 8  
32 Oduho, Joe   Cathedral Prep 23.90 nwi 1  
33 Pryor, Chiante   Bethel Park Seni 23.96 nwi 4  
34 Blackwell, Isaiah   Moon Area 23.98 nwi 9  
35 Banks, Bradley   Seneca Valley 23.99 nwi 7  
36 Alston, Jake   Butler Area Seni 24.02 nwi 11  
37 Seger, Matt   Hopewell 24.12 nwi 2  
38 Seaburn, Joe   Shenango 24.15 nwi 2  
39 Jordan, Offel   Cathedral Prep 24.23 nwi 3  
40 Wagner, John   Baldwin 24.26 nwi 4  
41 Jones, Manny   South Park 24.27 nwi 5  
42 Harris, Eddie   Obama Academy 24.29 nwi 11  
43 Washington, Shane   Montour 24.45 nwi 11  
44 Martin, Patrick   South Park 24.50 nwi 3  
45 Burdine, Robert   Butler Area Seni 24.51 nwi 6  
46 Waldron, Clayton   Yough 24.58 nwi 8  
47 Klemmer, Kevin   Montour 24.60 nwi 6  
48 Barclay, Cornelius   Mercyhurst Prep 24.66 nwi 8  
49 Bruni, Tom   West Allegheny 24.68 nwi 10  
49 Minto-Martin, Dakota   Norwin 24.68 nwi 4  
51 Dietrich, Dalton   Thomas Jefferson 24.71 nwi 2  
51 Gaunt, Aaron   South Fayette 24.71 nwi 5  
53 Hartmann, Jan   Baldwin 24.76 nwi 4  
54 Shaviss, Samuel   Penn Hills 24.79 nwi 11  
55 Herrington, Brandon   Franklin Regiona 24.83 nwi 10  
56 Gibson, Dontae   Uniontown Area 24.84 nwi 11  
57 Black, Tyler   Fort Le Boeuf 25.02 nwi 2  
58 Kadlubek, Brady   Slippery Rock Ar 25.12 nwi 1  
59 Hulbert, Joshua   North Hills 25.21 nwi 7  
60 Kuzman, Josh   Thomas Jefferson 25.22 nwi 6  
61 Seiber, Mike   North Hills 25.23 nwi 1  
62 Revis, Aveal   Westinghouse 25.26 nwi 2  
63 Walter, Ben   Brentwood 25.27 nwi 5  
64 Smith, Isaac   Mc Keesport Area 25.29 nwi 8  
65 Charlton, Tyler   Chartiers Valley 25.30 nwi 5  
66 Levis, Anthony   Belle Vernon 07 25.35 nwi 7  
66 Higgins, Tom   Mercyhurst Prep 25.35 nwi 3  
68 Naushad, Saif   Mcdowell 25.44 nwi 9  
69 Boyd, Sam   Upper Saint Clai 25.56 nwi 11  
70 Spearman, Izaiah   Westinghouse 25.71 nwi 4  
71 Wilds, Conlin   Greenville Senio 25.77 nwi 6  
72 Biddle, Steven   Grove City Senio 25.99 nwi 5  
73 Sarver, Vincent   Uniontown Area 26.16 nwi 9  
74 White, Deandre   Pittsburgh Centr 26.20 nwi 3  
75 Seger, Brad   Hopewell 26.59 nwi 7  
76 Battle, Darius   Taylor Allderdic 26.94 nwi 1  
77 Johnson, Jeremiah   Taylor Allderdic 28.25 nwi 9  
-- chun, dennin   Elizabeth Forwar DQ nwi 4  
-- Wallace, Lawrence   Mc Keesport Area DQ nwi 8  
-- Houston, A. j.   Elizabeth Forwar DQ nwi 10  
-- Logan, Morgan   Wilmington Area DQ nwi 3  
-- DiLullo, Ryan   Wilmington Area DQ nwi 6  
 
Mens 400m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Philogene, Oliver   Seneca Valley 48.30 8 10
2 Crusan, Chandler   Hempfield Area ( 49.86 8 8
3 West, Sherman   Hempfield Area ( 49.88 7 6
4 Brown, Dorian   Baldwin 50.17 8 5
5 Rutkowski, John   Upper Saint Clai 50.24 7 4
6 Hall, Robin   Penn Hills 50.33 8 3
7 Lighty, Darius   West Mifflin Are 50.75 8 2
8 Mawhinney, Mike   Fox Chapel 50.91 7 1
9 Zahniser, Nico   Greenville Senio 51.16 7  
10 Cochran, Jake   Shenango 51.72 6  
11 Page, Will   West Allegheny 51.78 5  
11 Colaianni, Anthony   Moon Area 51.78 6  
13 Mcilvried, Alex   North Allegheny 51.97 6  
13 Wagner, Anthony   Peters Township 51.97 7  
15 Tookes, Khalil   Ambridge Area 52.19 7  
16 Sloan, Braden   Slippery Rock Ar 52.21 7  
17 Alston, Jake   Butler Area Seni 52.41 6  
18 Hinnebusch, Josh   Chartiers Valley 52.45 4  
19 Deak, Stephen   Mcdowell 52.49 8  
20 chun, dennin   Elizabeth Forwar 52.56 5  
21 Brimage, Deron   Woodland Hills 52.59 6  
22 Sherrill, Jamar   Moon Area 52.62 5  
23 Dindak, Jake   Baldwin 52.67 8  
24 Graca, Elias   Fox Chapel 52.87 4  
25 Udy, Ty   Slippery Rock Ar 53.01 6  
26 Phillips, Tom   Peters Township 53.18 5  
27 Steehler, Andrew   Mcdowell 53.23 4  
28 Halmi, Kyle   Fairview 53.31 5  
29 McCloskey, Matt   Belle Vernon 07 53.37 6  
30 Pearce, Rex   Elizabeth Forwar 53.49 3  
31 O'Brien, Sean   Brentwood 53.82 4  
32 Hayes, Demetrius   West Mifflin Are 53.83 5  
33 Morgan, Aaron   Yough 53.90 5  
34 Merry, Brandon   North Allegheny 53.96 4  
35 Martin, Patrick   South Park 54.00 5  
36 Kalivoda, Adam   Cathedral Prep 54.07 4  
37 Butler, Rokey   Cathedral Prep 54.20 3  
38 Duke, Randy   Franklin Regiona 54.24 3  
39 Banks, Bradley   Seneca Valley 54.27 5  
40 Washington, Joe   Penn Hills 54.54 5  
41 Charles, Joshua   Hopewell 54.60 4  
42 Moore, Darius   Taylor Allderdic 54.99 2  
43 Pratt, Jordan   Uniontown Area 55.09 3  
43 Russell, Zack   South Fayette 55.09 2  
45 Talton, Trejon   Kiski Area 55.20 4  
46 Bevan, Tyler   Ringgold 55.37 2  
47 Walasik, Jon   South Fayette 55.53 3  
48 Jones, Jaquan   Gateway Senior 55.54 3  
49 Geeter, Isaiah   Obama Academy 55.69 2  
50 Hecking, Matthew   Greenville Senio 55.92 3  
51 Benczkowski, David   Mercyhurst Prep 56.06 1  
52 Davis, Brio   Montour 56.23 3  
53 Turnsek, Daniel   Yough 56.33 3  
54 Davis, Jeremy   North Hills 56.48 2  
55 Dunlap, Tyler   Mercyhurst Prep 56.50 1  
56 Demaio, Anthony   Upper Saint Clai 56.55 1  
57 Edenfield, Lucas   Uniontown Area 57.10 6  
58 Webb, Greg   Taylor Allderdic 57.20 2  
59 Smith, Isaac   Mc Keesport Area 57.29 2  
60 Schweinsberg, Ethan   West Allegheny 57.42 2  
61 McClendon, Virgil   Obama Academy 57.45 3  
62 Pierce, James   Ringgold 58.14 1  
63 Brown, Matt   North Hills 58.64 1  
64 Spearman, Izaiah   Westinghouse 58.67 1  
65 Scott, Dyquan   Laurel Highlands 58.95 2  
66 Mondock, Richard   Montour 1:04.01c 1  
-- Hardin, Antonio   Westinghouse DQ 1  
-- Freeman, Marquail   Westinghouse DQ 1  
-- Ayitey, Mark   Woodland Hills DQ 7  
-- Lagorga, Jake   Norwin DQ 5  
-- Kuzman, Josh   Thomas Jefferson DQ 1  
-- Feroce, Mike   Kiski Area DQ 4  
-- Shivetts, Josh   Greater Latrobe DQ 4  
-- Basinger, Jeremy   Connellsville Ar DQ 8  
-- DeMaio, Nico   Chartiers Valley DQ 5  
-- Eyster, David   Vincentian Acade DQ 1  
 
Mens 800m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tonzo, Vincent   North Allegheny 1:54.45 1 10
2 Ross, Tyler   Greater Latrobe 1:56.20 1 8
3 Thompson, Ryan   Slippery Rock Ar 1:56.43 1 6
4 McWilliams, Matt   Fort Le Boeuf 1:56.87 1 5
5 Culley, Chris   Moon Area 1:56.94 1 4
6 Squires, Tyree   Penn Hills 1:58.03 1 3
7 Dougherty, Billy   Mt Lebanon 1:58.72 1 2
8 Smith, James   Upper Saint Clai 1:58.82 1 1
9 Anderson, Zach   Greenville Senio 1:58.91 1  
10 Konrad, Walter   Mt Lebanon 1:59.76 1  
11 Rigby, Tyler   South Park 1:59.83 1  
12 Bailey, Wil   Penn Hills 2:00.67 1  
13 Bruni, Tom   West Allegheny 2:01.82 1  
14 Lee, Ryan   Bethel Park Seni 2:01.83 1  
15 Shriver, Ryan   North Allegheny 2:02.19 1  
16 Vescovi, Anthony   Bethel Park Seni 2:02.28 1  
17 Halmi, Kyle   Fairview 2:03.20 1  
18 Christopher, Neil   Brentwood 2:03.51 1  
19 Cooper, Matt   Quaker Valley 2:03.74 1  
20 Hinnebusch, Josh   Chartiers Valley 2:03.86 1  
21 Martone, Phil   Mercyhurst Prep 2:04.08 1  
22 Mino, Josh   South Park 2:04.11 1  
23 Moretton, Brandan   Norwin 2:04.39 1  
24 Creamer, Doucet   Gateway Senior 2:04.81 1  
25 Maholage, David   Franklin Regiona 2:04.84 1  
26 Paden, Zach   Wilmington Area 2:04.86 1  
27 Gregory, Connor   Fairview 2:04.91 1  
28 Labash, Christian   Baldwin 2:05.57 1  
29 Goodman, Madison   Seneca Valley 2:05.93 1  
30 Kloecker, Pat   Cathedral Prep 2:05.98 1  
31 Brady, Sean-Patrick   Mercyhurst Prep 2:06.22 1  
32 Brown, Ian   Grove City Senio 2:06.73 1  
33 Hasis, Stephen   South Fayette 2:06.88 1  
34 Graca, Elias   Fox Chapel 2:06.97 1  
35 Swartzfager, Adam   Mcdowell 2:07.05 1  
36 Sajjad, Mo   Franklin Regiona 2:07.35 1  
37 Cooksey, Nicholas   Woodland Hills 2:07.41 1  
38 Cahn, Jacob   Uniontown Area 2:07.57 1  
39 Koryak, Andrew   Vincentian Acade 2:07.90 1  
40 Sowa, Daniel   Shaler Area 2:08.11 1  
41 Sloan, Brock   Slippery Rock Ar 2:08.67 1  
42 Hill, Kylan   Seneca Valley 2:09.03 1  
43 Morelli, Frank   South Fayette 2:09.21 1  
44 Trout, Ryan   Hempfield Area ( 2:09.34 1  
45 Ritson, Jared   Hempfield Area ( 2:09.59 1  
46 Moore, Darius   Taylor Allderdic 2:09.99 1  
47 Mausser, Derek   Greenville Senio 2:10.39 1  
48 Truswell, Ben   Yough 2:10.71 1  
49 Scholl, Skylar   Ringgold 2:10.73 1  
50 Mosely, Rashawn   Gateway Senior 2:10.97 1  
51 Meeker, Eliot   Mcdowell 2:11.14 1  
52 Schweinsberg, Ethan   West Allegheny 2:11.26 1  
53 Rankin, Jon   Shaler Area 2:11.44 1  
54 Thomas, Jeremy   Woodland Hills 2:11.66 1  
55 Wise, Brandon   Grove City Senio 2:12.80 1  
56 Quealy, Trey   Norwin 2:13.25 1  
57 Edenfield, Lucas   Uniontown Area 2:13.42 1  
58 Davis, Brio   Montour 2:13.44 1  
59 Coppla, Greg   Cathedral Prep 2:15.43 1  
60 McClendon, Virgil   Obama Academy 2:15.64 1  
61 Balla, Parker   Baldwin 2:15.68 1  
62 Geeter, Isaiah   Obama Academy 2:16.30 1  
63 Shick, Jon   Kiski Area 2:16.65 1  
64 Fulton, Dan   North Hills 2:16.75 1  
65 Ellis, Jared   Montour 2:16.96 1  
66 Carnprobst, Matt   North Hills 2:17.96 1  
67 Fahenstock, J.D.   Kiski Area 2:20.46 1  
68 Hines, Carson   Thomas Jefferson 2:21.10 1  
69 Wilding, Dmitry   Upper Saint Clai 2:22.21 1  
70 Morgan, Aaron   Yough 2:22.49 1  
71 Bagwell, Joe   Wilmington Area 2:24.80 1  
72 Steinman, Tony   Mc Keesport Area 2:36.89 1  
-- Bonacci, Aaron   West Mifflin Are DQ 1  
-- Kaniecki, Greg   Vincentian Acade DQ 1  
-- Brennan, Ryan   West Mifflin Are DQ 1  
-- Hardin, Antonio   Westinghouse DQ 1  
 
Mens 1600m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Zebrak, Dalton   Iroquois 4:20.71 1 10
2 McWilliams, Matt   Fort Le Boeuf 4:21.89 1 8
3 Whelan, Connor   Fox Chapel 4:26.17 1 6
4 Schott, Luke   Franklin Regiona 4:26.50 1 5
5 Wilhoite, Dylin   Penn Hills 4:29.27 1 4
6 DiSilvio, Ean   Taylor Allderdic 4:30.18 1 3
7 Miller, Patrick   Kiski Area 4:31.34 1 2
8 Louco, Cordon   North Allegheny 4:33.39 1 1
9 Freese, R.J.   West Allegheny 4:33.78 1  
10 Edenfield, Nate   Uniontown Area 4:34.04 1  
11 Jacobs, Cameron   Waynesburg Centr 4:34.43 1  
12 Lacy, John   Cathedral Prep 4:34.92 1  
13 Anna, Jason   Slippery Rock Ar 4:35.29 1  
14 Harkins, Chris   Bethel Park Seni 4:35.69 1  
15 Walsh, Jack   Mt Lebanon 4:35.83 1  
16 Consiglio, Tony   Mt Lebanon 4:36.77 1  
17 Nicotra, Tyler   North Allegheny 4:37.98 1  
18 Koryak, Andrew   Vincentian Acade 4:38.22 1  
19 Sowa, Daniel   Shaler Area 4:39.25 1  
20 Wilding, Austin   Upper Saint Clai 4:39.57 1  
21 Walter, Trevor   Bethel Park Seni 4:40.15 1  
22 Szymanski, Josh   Quaker Valley 4:40.62 1  
23 Whiteman, Ryan   Grove City Senio 4:41.00 1  
24 Paden, Zach   Wilmington Area 4:42.05 1  
25 Mausser, Derek   Greenville Senio 4:42.12 1  
26 Ashman, Rob   Franklin Regiona 4:42.93 1  
27 Curtin, Sebastian   Mercyhurst Prep 4:43.68 1  
28 Muscarella, Joey   Fairview 4:44.84 1  
29 Urban, Garrett   Seneca Valley 4:45.29 1  
30 Martinez, Anton   North Hills 4:45.45 1  
31 Rader, Josh   Butler Area Seni 4:47.18 1  
32 Cecchini, Michael   Laurel Highlands 4:48.29 1  
33 Parnell, Marc   Mercyhurst Prep 4:48.61 1  
34 Galatic, Jon   Peters Township 4:49.46 1  
35 Mitchell, Corey   South Fayette 4:51.03 1  
36 Kropf, Luke   Quaker Valley 4:51.07 1  
37 Lookabaugh, Tyler   Kiski Area 4:51.17 1  
38 Pasqualicchio, Pat   Cathedral Prep 4:51.44 1  
39 Lukart, John   Elizabeth Forwar 4:53.03 1  
40 Zenobi, Anthony   Belle Vernon 07 4:53.71 1  
41 Bittner, Jake   Shaler Area 4:54.52 1  
42 Fulton, Dan   North Hills 4:55.18 1  
43 Wise, Brandon   Grove City Senio 4:55.58 1  
44 Dixon, Bill   Seneca Valley 4:56.45 1  
45 Wagner, Brendon   Norwin 4:56.49 1  
46 Hermann, Adam   Taylor Allderdic 4:56.54 1  
47 Augustine, Kevin   Greater Latrobe 4:56.67 1  
48 Leone, Cord   Greater Latrobe 4:58.22 1  
49 Godzin, Joel   Belle Vernon 07 4:58.24 1  
50 Klutch, Conor   Upper Saint Clai 4:58.92 1  
51 McLaughlin, Colin   Baldwin 4:59.12 1  
52 eber, jorge   Thomas Jefferson 4:59.19 1  
53 Cieslak, Ryan   Montour 4:59.65 1  
54 Doyle, dennis   Baldwin 4:59.94 1  
55 Zombek, Evan   South Fayette 5:00.58 1  
56 Thomas, Jeremy   Woodland Hills 5:01.58 1  
57 Conway, Travis   Yough 5:01.71 1  
58 Rinderle, David   Mcdowell 5:02.09 1  
59 Mascioli, Jace   Connellsville Ar 5:02.22 1  
60 Taylor, Cameron   Norwin 5:02.34 1  
61 Mosier, Nathan   Mcdowell 5:02.59 1  
62 Costa, Sam   West Allegheny 5:02.85 1  
63 Guthrie, Brady   Uniontown Area 5:03.28 1  
64 Truswell, Ben   Yough 5:03.29 1  
65 Burak, Nate   Hopewell 5:04.25 1  
66 Brennan, Ryan   West Mifflin Are 5:05.68 1  
67 Bourgeois, Matt   Thomas Jefferson 5:06.37 1  
68 Gulakowski, Corey   Chartiers Valley 5:06.42 1  
69 Tittiger, Sam   Rochester 07 5:07.00 1  
70 Orr, Jim   Homer Center 5:07.02 1  
71 Ellis, Jared   Montour 5:07.26 1  
72 Coffman, Robert   Connellsville Ar 5:08.66 1  
73 Faix, Dan   Brentwood 5:11.85 1  
74 Bagwell, Joe   Wilmington Area 5:12.51 1  
75 Betz, Dave   Brentwood 5:14.47 1  
76 Smith, Noah   Ringgold 5:14.76 1  
77 Wolfarth, Glen   Penn Hills 5:15.07 1  
78 Carr, Jordan   South Park 5:16.61 1  
79 Maxwell, Cameron   Peters Township 5:19.33 1  
80 Schultz, Gary   Ringgold 5:25.56 1  
81 Podgorski, Brendan   South Park 5:28.19 1  
82 Herrick, Stephen   Greenville Senio 5:30.21 1  
83 Steinman, Tony   Mc Keesport Area 5:43.45 1  
84 Breight, Miguel   Woodland Hills 5:44.11 1  
-- Paul, Andrew   Hempfield Area ( DQ 1  
-- Gabler, Nathanael   Hempfield Area ( DQ 1  
-- Bickel, Caleb   Slippery Rock Ar DQ 1  
-- Culley, Chris   Moon Area DQ 1  
 
Mens Mile Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bailey, Wil   Penn Hills 4:20.26 1 10
2 Kennedy, Brent   Kiski Area 4:20.37 1 8
3 Moran, Alex   Mt Lebanon 4:24.18 1 6
4 Martin, Ethan   Fox Chapel 4:24.67 1 5
5 Culley, Chris   Moon Area 4:24.80 1 4
6 Becich, Michael   North Allegheny 4:25.80 1 3
7 Tellin, Lawton   Mt Lebanon 4:26.66 1 2
8 Zegarelli, Martin   Cathedral Prep 4:27.31 1 1
9 Fox, Nat   Quaker Valley 4:27.80 1  
10 Archer, Alex   Vincentian Acade 4:30.73 1  
11 Gregory, Connor   Fairview 4:34.12 1  
12 Bojarski, Sam   North Allegheny 4:43.23 1  
13 Rigby, Tyler   South Park 4:47.95 1  
 
Mens 3200m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kuchta, Andrew   Baldwin 9:17.56 1 10
2 Steiner, Logan   North Allegheny 9:25.66 1 8
3 Appman, Timothy   North Allegheny 9:29.65 1 6
4 Martin, Ethan   Fox Chapel 9:31.06 1 5
5 Wakeley, Caleb   Shaler Area 9:32.90 1 4
6 Faye, Jon   Hempfield Area ( 9:37.53 1 3
7 Whelan, Connor   Fox Chapel 9:39.69 1 2
8 Boccabella, Ryan   Norwin 9:40.70 1 1
9 Louis, Ethan   Cathedral Prep 9:42.14 1  
10 Tallada, Nate   Saegertown 9:45.14 1  
11 Mauser, Kevin   Shaler Area 9:46.52 1  
12 Hadfield, Roy   Quaker Valley 9:48.10 1  
13 Archer, Alex   Vincentian Acade 9:48.15 1  
14 Roddy, Seamus   Mt Lebanon 9:50.83 1  
15 Veltre, Rob   Quaker Valley 9:54.08 1  
16 Snider, Tyler   Kiski Area 9:54.63 1  
17 Schott, Luke   Franklin Regiona 10:03.50 1  
18 Quirk, Patrick   Mt Lebanon 10:04.58 1  
19 Cordell, Caleb   Mcdowell 10:05.65 1  
20 Wilcko, Dan   Fairview 10:15.56 1  
21 Perri, Jake   Seneca Valley 10:17.44 1  
22 Cancilla, Paul   Mercyhurst Prep 10:19.22 1  
23 Nickel, Ben   Seneca Valley 10:21.62 1  
24 Adams, Barrett   Taylor Allderdic 10:23.81 1  
25 Cusick, Will   South Fayette 10:24.91 1  
26 Anna, Jason   Slippery Rock Ar 10:25.49 1  
27 Budnik, Ryan   Grove City Senio 10:26.01 1  
28 Lerda, Ryan   South Fayette 10:28.93 1  
29 Bickel, Caleb   Slippery Rock Ar 10:29.72 1  
30 Bailey, Thomas   Bethel Park Seni 10:30.03 1  
31 Donnelly, Ryan   Penn Hills 10:34.00 1  
32 Short, Christopher   Butler Area Seni 10:35.52 1  
33 Hilverding, Sean   Waynesburg Centr 10:38.45 1  
34 Teets, Ryan   Laurel Highlands 10:38.68 1  
35 Benka, Aaron   Grove City Senio 10:39.48 1  
36 Andreassi, Jon   Butler Area Seni 10:46.20 1  
37 Augustine, Kevin   Greater Latrobe 10:47.23 1  
38 Galatic, Jon   Peters Township 10:48.82 1  
39 Martin, Ross   Bethel Park Seni 10:52.02 1  
40 Martinez, Anton   North Hills 10:52.49 1  
41 Thomas, Ryan   Belle Vernon 07 10:53.38 1  
42 Cieslak, Ryan   Montour 10:56.34 1  
43 Carei, Braden   Uniontown Area 10:56.54 1  
44 Doyle, dennis   Baldwin 10:57.63 1  
45 Lukart, John   Elizabeth Forwar 10:59.88 1  
46 Wilson, Aaron   West Middlesex A 10:59.98 1  
47 Jaynes, Mason   Connellsville Ar 11:05.30 1  
48 Burchlaw, Mike   North Hills 11:05.64 1  
49 Myers, Ben   Franklin Regiona 11:07.33 1  
50 Guthrie, Brady   Uniontown Area 11:09.58 1  
51 Klutch, Conor   Upper Saint Clai 11:13.07 1  
52 Striplin, Brandon   Brentwood 11:15.83 1  
53 Orr, Jim   Homer Center 11:17.53 1  
54 Salek, Zach   West Allegheny 11:23.36 1  
55 McElhaney, Christian   Greenville Senio 11:24.94 1  
56 Jackson, Nate   Greater Latrobe 11:27.14 1  
57 Carr, Jordan   South Park 11:27.89 1  
58 Cavalovitch, Taylor   West Allegheny 11:33.77 1  
59 Law, Nathan   Mcdowell 11:37.09 1  
60 Tittiger, Sam   Rochester 07 11:38.67 1  
61 Battaglia, Dom   Vincentian Acade 11:39.83 1  
62 Smith, Noah   Ringgold 11:39.97 1  
63 Foley, Dylan   Greenville Senio 11:40.01 1  
64 Craig, Coner   Woodland Hills 11:45.15 1  
65 Tocci, Nick   Hopewell 11:49.30 1  
66 Morgan, David   Woodland Hills 11:50.37 1  
67 Campbell, Brendan   Upper Saint Clai 11:50.38 1  
68 Pfaff, Jordan   South Park 12:06.74 1  
69 Schultz, Gary   Ringgold 12:24.51 1  
70 Badges, Fabian   Montour 12:33.04 1  
71 Baughman, Joe   Connellsville Ar 12:51.51 1  
72 Williams, Kelvin   Mc Keesport Area 12:51.55 1  
-- DiSilvio, Ean   Taylor Allderdic DQ 1  
-- Gulakowski, Corey   Chartiers Valley DQ 1  
-- Lednak, Richard   Kiski Area DQ 1  
-- Culley, Chris   Moon Area DQ 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Salter, Savon   Penn Hills 14.97 1 8
3 Nixon, Anthony   Pittsburgh Centr 15.07 1 6
6 Graham, Will   Taylor Allderdic 15.17 1 3
4 Mitchell, Brandon   Fox Chapel 15.24 1 5
1 Elam, Jeff   Greater Latrobe 15.25 1 10
7 Viecelli, Roman   Yough 15.37 1 2
5 Roberts, Andrew   Hopewell 15.39 1 4
8 Mukherjee, Arjun   Fox Chapel 15.43 1 1
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis H# Pts
5 Elam, Jeff   Greater Latrobe 15.17 3  
4 Mitchell, Brandon   Fox Chapel 15.18 2  
1 Salter, Savon   Penn Hills 15.32 1  
9 Bernadowski, Matthew   Elizabeth Forwar 15.47 1  
7 Roberts, Andrew   Hopewell 15.51 2  
2 Nixon, Anthony   Pittsburgh Centr 15.54 3  
-- Stevens, Ken   Gateway Senior 15.57 3  
6 Viecelli, Roman   Yough 15.62 2  
3 Graham, Will   Taylor Allderdic 15.66 1  
10 Crise, Alan   Highlands Senior 15.70 1  
21 Dimit, Davis   Slippery Rock Ar 15.82 2  
8 Mukherjee, Arjun   Fox Chapel 15.83 3  
14 Isaac, Fritz   North Allegheny 15.85 3  
11 Conn, Patrick   Laurel Highlands 15.98 2  
13 Evans, Donivel   Kiski Area 16.01 1  
22 Trent, Parker   Hempfield Area ( 16.02 1  
17 Longley, Jacob   Laurel Highlands 16.05 2  
17 Hartos, Mike   Yough 16.07 3  
12 Martin, Bru   Uniontown Area 16.08 3  
20 Jones, Manny   South Park 16.19 2  
15 Sanchez, Carlos   Butler Area Seni 16.30 1  
16 Barker, Sean   Kiski Area 16.31 1  
19 Perry, Brent   West Allegheny 16.31 2  
23 Copeland, Evan   Pittsburgh Centr 16.32 3  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Elam, Jeff   Greater Latrobe 15.17 9  
2 Mitchell, Brandon   Fox Chapel 15.18 6  
3 Salter, Savon   Penn Hills 15.32 8  
4 Bernadowski, Matthew   Elizabeth Forwar 15.47 2  
5 Roberts, Andrew   Hopewell 15.51 8  
6 Nixon, Anthony   Pittsburgh Centr 15.54 5  
7 Stevens, Ken   Gateway Senior 15.57 3  
8 Viecelli, Roman   Yough 15.62 4  
9 Graham, Will   Taylor Allderdic 15.66 9  
10 Crise, Alan   Highlands Senior 15.70 4  
11 Dimit, Davis   Slippery Rock Ar 15.82 3  
12 Mukherjee, Arjun   Fox Chapel 15.83 2  
13 Isaac, Fritz   North Allegheny 15.85 1  
14 Conn, Patrick   Laurel Highlands 15.98 7  
15 Evans, Donivel   Kiski Area 16.01 9  
16 Trent, Parker   Hempfield Area ( 16.02 3  
17 Longley, Jacob   Laurel Highlands 16.05 1  
18 Hartos, Mike   Yough 16.07 8  
19 Martin, Bru   Uniontown Area 16.08 7  
20 Jones, Manny   South Park 16.19 6  
21 Sanchez, Carlos   Butler Area Seni 16.30 6  
22 Barker, Sean   Kiski Area 16.31 2  
22 Perry, Brent   West Allegheny 16.31 5  
24 Copeland, Evan   Pittsburgh Centr 16.32 7  
25 Minous, Byron   Thomas Jefferson 16.42 6  
26 Wentzel, Taylor   South Park 16.45 1  
27 Thomas, Bill   Hempfield Area ( 16.49 7  
28 Trocki, Corey   Cathedral Prep 16.59 4  
29 Steward, Maquale   Penn Hills 16.60 9  
30 Centofanti, Luke   West Mifflin Are 16.79 4  
31 Seifert, Levi   West Allegheny 16.94 1  
32 Bostick, Noah   North Hills 17.00 5  
33 Ayitey, Mark   Woodland Hills 17.10 5  
34 Banton, Lyle   Upper Saint Clai 17.12 2  
35 Ubinger, Matt   North Hills 17.15 3  
36 Do, Dennis   Cathedral Prep 17.16 8  
37 Connor, Ryan   Mercyhurst Prep 17.28 8  
38 Gibson, Dominic   Uniontown Area 17.34 3  
39 Salice, Nick   Bethel Park Seni 17.39 1  
39 Gioia, Joe   Slippery Rock Ar 17.39 7  
41 Jenkins, Jayden   Baldwin 17.43 7  
42 Tarr, John   South Fayette 17.45 2  
43 Capone, James   Franklin Regiona 17.50 6  
44 Leyland, Levi   Butler Area Seni 17.54 6  
45 Cooksey, Nicholas   Woodland Hills 17.80 4  
46 Sparkman, Tyler   Hopewell 17.81 4  
46 Kirshy, Mitchell   Connellsville Ar 17.81 5  
48 Trombley, Tyler   Belle Vernon 07 17.88 8  
49 Landolina, Garrett   Shaler Area 17.90 9  
50 Pontius, Slavi   Wilmington Area 18.02 3  
51 McCracken, Levi   Homer Center 18.07 9  
52 Patz, Jon   Ringgold 18.09 7  
53 Backo, Mike   Baldwin 18.23 4  
54 Yocolano, Mike   Ringgold 18.36 6  
55 King, Matt   Seneca Valley 18.39 5  
56 Schmelzer, Aaron   Seneca Valley 18.57 2  
57 Alesius, Christian   Norwin 18.64 1  
58 Rubenstein, Sam   Chartiers Valley 18.66 5  
59 Black, Tyler   Fort Le Boeuf 18.73 9  
60 Simek, Quaide   Franklin Regiona 18.79 2  
61 Peters, Ben   Chartiers Valley 18.84 8  
62 Wasielewski, Max   Mercyhurst Prep 18.97 5  
63 Brasile, Bryan   Greater Latrobe 19.27 2  
64 Cheek, Jesse   Elizabeth Forwar 19.67 7  
65 Koeppfinger, Shawn   Montour 19.94 6  
66 Monstwil, Bryce   Wilmington Area 20.29 1  
67 Moore, Anthony   Montour 20.49 8  
68 Bechtold, Greg   Connellsville Ar 20.74 3  
69 Brown, Bryan   Brentwood 21.20 4  
-- Sulick, Devin   Greenville Senio DQ 1  
-- Colbert, Chris   Taylor Allderdic DQ 3  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Elam, Jeff   Greater Latrobe 37.99 10 10
2 Salter, Savon   Penn Hills 38.54 10 8
3 Ayitey, Mark   Woodland Hills 38.98 10 6
4 Nixon, Anthony   Pittsburgh Centr 39.33 9 5
5 Crise, Alan   Highlands Senior 39.73 9 4
6 Doaty, Torey   Pittsburgh Centr 40.03 10 3
7 Evans, Donivel   Kiski Area 40.87 8 2
8 Longley, Jacob   Laurel Highlands 41.08 9 1
9 Roberts, Andrew   Hopewell 41.24 9  
10 Ciorra, Alexander   Mt Lebanon 41.37 10  
11 Mukherjee, Arjun   Fox Chapel 41.64 10  
12 Gibson, Dominic   Uniontown Area 41.69 9  
13 Ubinger, Matt   North Hills 41.89 8  
14 Tarr, John   South Fayette 42.00 7  
15 Tyzinski, Collin   Harbor Creek 42.05 6  
16 Wentzel, Taylor   South Park 42.20 8  
17 Bernadowski, Matthew   Elizabeth Forwar 42.28 5  
18 Squires, Doug   Fairview 42.29 8  
19 Sanchez, Carlos   Butler Area Seni 42.44 7  
20 Barker, Sean   Kiski Area 42.51 7  
21 Jones, Manny   South Park 42.62 5  
22 Johnston, Ken   Hempfield Area ( 42.74 9  
23 Martin, Bru   Uniontown Area 42.82 9  
24 Davis, Ron   Shenango 43.13 6  
24 Ventullo, Tyler   Baldwin 43.13 7  
26 Simmen, Zach   West Allegheny 43.14 7  
27 Perry, Brent   West Allegheny 43.17 8  
28 Douglas, Corey   Greenville Senio 43.29 6  
29 Banton, Lyle   Upper Saint Clai 43.40 4  
30 Backo, Mike   Baldwin 43.55 8  
31 Steward, Maquale   Penn Hills 44.02 4  
32 Capone, James   Franklin Regiona 44.05 8  
33 Paxson, Dalton   Rochester 07 44.06 6  
34 Nist, Colten   Butler Area Seni 44.15 6  
35 Patz, Jon   Ringgold 44.23 7  
36 McCracken, Levi   Homer Center 44.35 5  
37 Salice, Nick   Bethel Park Seni 44.42 6  
38 Klein, Alex   Shenango 44.51 5  
39 Centofanti, Luke   West Mifflin Are 44.56 5  
40 Nelson, Anthony   Mcdowell 44.72 3  
41 Thomas, Bill   Hempfield Area ( 44.81 6  
42 Sulick, Devin   Greenville Senio 44.84 3  
43 Alesius, Christian   Norwin 44.91 5  
44 Black, Tyler   Fort Le Boeuf 45.02 4  
45 Mellick, Ricky   Seton-Lasalle 45.04 4  
46 Dimit, Davis   Slippery Rock Ar 45.09 5  
47 Do, Dennis   Cathedral Prep 45.15 7  
48 Trombley, Tyler   Belle Vernon 07 45.22 4  
49 Schmelzer, Aaron   Seneca Valley 45.42 4  
50 Heath, Chris   Quaker Valley 45.54 4  
51 Chisler, Josh   Laurel Highlands 45.61 3  
52 Rubenstein, Sam   Chartiers Valley 45.70 3  
53 Yocolano, Mike   Ringgold 45.72 4  
54 King, Matt   Seneca Valley 46.23 7  
55 Peters, Ben   Chartiers Valley 46.34 3  
56 Kyriacopoulos, John   Upper Saint Clai 46.78 2  
57 Wasielewski, Max   Mercyhurst Prep 47.02 2  
58 Monstwil, Bryce   Wilmington Area 47.14 1  
59 Simek, Slater   Franklin Regiona 47.74 8  
60 Lichstinn, Jordan   Fairview 47.77 3  
61 Cheek, Jesse   Elizabeth Forwar 48.46 2  
62 Emmett, Pat   Bethel Park Seni 48.84 2  
63 Lipke, Luke   Hopewell 49.25 2  
64 Hartos, Mike   Yough 50.85 6  
65 Graham, Joe   Taylor Allderdic 50.89 1  
66 Koeppfinger, Shawn   Montour 51.28 1  
67 Brasile, Bryan   Greater Latrobe 52.18 2  
68 Moore, Anthony   Montour 53.09 1  
-- Harper, Bryant   Mc Keesport Area DQ 10  
-- Brown, Bryan   Brentwood DQ 3  
-- Hughes, Kenny   West Mifflin Are DQ 10  
-- Isaac, Fritz   North Allegheny DQ 5  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Kenney, Thompson,
Shegog, McBride
  Aliquippa 07 42.59 5 10
2 Barlow, Jordan,
Laus, Gray
  Gateway Senior 42.61 5 8
3 Pompeo, Nixon,
Jones-mo, Henderso
  Pittsburgh Centr 43.49 4 6
4 Haines, Dickun,
Kinnamon, Copney
  Kiski Area 43.53 5 5
5 Green, Lighty,
Hayes, Wheeler
  West Mifflin Are 43.90 5 4
6 Ferari, Zhang,
Brem, Lawrence
  Mt Lebanon 44.03 5 3
7 Moore, Blackwel,
Norman, Colaiann
  Moon Area 44.05 4 2
8 DeNardo, Wagner,
Brown, Green
  Baldwin 44.25 4 1
9 Borsuk, Day,
West, Carkuff
  Hempfield Area ( 44.37 4  
10 Nientimp, Naushad,
Tate, Timpano
  Mcdowell 44.42 4  
11 Page, Johnson,
Bongiorn, Delmonic
  West Allegheny 44.65 5  
12 Oduho, Malone,
Malone, Moffett
  Cathedral Prep 44.72 2  
13 Klippi, Conn,
Mains, Pegg
  Laurel Highlands 44.91 4  
14 Dwyer, Klemmer,
Massey, Lee
  Montour 44.97 5  
15 Mawhinne, Mawhinne,
Mitchell, Papich
  Fox Chapel 45.29 4  
16 Young, Staten,
Pryor, Minton
  Bethel Park Seni 45.31 3  
17 Bianco, Staaf,
Minjock, Manyak
  Peters Township 45.32 3  
18 Leach, Houston,
Pearce, Bernadow
  Elizabeth Forwar 45.43 1  
19 Elam, Davoli,
Shivetts, Ross
  Greater Latrobe 45.45 3  
20 Janiro, Belko,
Turnsek, Donahue
  Yough 45.46 3  
21 Relay Team   Butler Area Seni 45.51 3  
22 Coleman, Stallwor,
Duckett, Stallwor
  Obama Academy 46.15 5  
23 Hinnebus, Charlton,
Sinclair, DeMaio
  Chartiers Valley 46.41 3  
24 Lagorga, Alesius,
Pine, Minto-Ma
  Norwin 46.43 2  
25 Barclay, Higgins,
Connor, Jones
  Mercyhurst Prep 46.45 2  
26 VanAkan, Rickert,
Black, Styno
  Greenville Senio 46.66 1  
27 Simek, Herringt,
Knight, Duke
  Franklin Regiona 46.67 3  
28 Cochran, Gaunt,
Hunter, Slater
  South Fayette 47.17 2  
29 Colbert, Bullock,
Jones, Terry
  Taylor Allderdic 47.41 2  
30 Basinger, Kirshy,
Colon, Keedy
  Connellsville Ar 47.64 3  
31 Stolar, Kaczka,
Kmonk, Smith
  South Park 47.98 1  
32 Walter, Sniadach,
Murano, Vickless
  Brentwood 48.10 1  
33 LaQuatra, Boston,
Jameson, Paltek
  North Hills 51.23 1  
34 Jones, Brimage,
Brimage, Brooks
  Woodland Hills 53.11 2  
-- Fanning, Boyd,
Boyd, Krenn
  Upper Saint Clai DQ 4  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Philogen, Schroder,
Barnes, Banks
  Seneca Valley 3:21.25 4 10
2 Elam, Shivetts,
Smail, Ross
  Greater Latrobe 3:21.41 4 8
3 Nixon, Haynes,
Henderso, DeRenzo
  Pittsburgh Centr 3:22.09 4 6
4 Bailey, Wilhoite,
Salter, Hall
  Penn Hills 3:22.51 4 5
5 Lagattut, Ferari,
Murphy, Hanberry
  Mt Lebanon 3:24.53 4 4
6 Tonzo, Mcilvrie,
Shriver, Becich
  North Allegheny 3:27.21 4 3
7 Wagner, Phillips,
Bianco, Minjock
  Peters Township 3:28.84 3 2
8 Thompson, Dimit,
Sloan, Sloan
  Slippery Rock Ar 3:29.38 4 1
9 Moore, Culley,
Blackwel, Norman
  Moon Area 3:29.90 3  
10 Mausser, Douglas,
Zahniser, Anderson
  Greenville Senio 3:30.79 3  
11 Balla, Bishop,
Brown, Kelly
  Baldwin 3:30.82 3  
12 Lighty, Hughes,
Hayes, Bonacci
  West Mifflin Are 3:31.12 4  
13 Barlow, Creamer,
Jones, Laus
  Gateway Senior 3:31.62 3  
14 Swartzfa, Cordell,
Steehler, Deak
  Mcdowell 3:33.20 2  
15 Ayitey, Clanagan,
Moore, Brimage
  Woodland Hills 3:34.00 2  
16 Rutkowsk, Smith,
Krenn, Kyriacop
  Upper Saint Clai 3:34.94 2  
17 Duke, Maholage,
Sajjad, Simek
  Franklin Regiona 3:36.28 2  
18 Hasis, Black,
Tarr, Russell
  South Fayette 3:37.10 3  
19 Christop, Yasko,
Sniadach, O'Brien
  Brentwood 3:37.19 2  
20 Sarver, Gibson,
Edenfiel, Cahn
  Uniontown Area 3:39.09 3  
21 Mino, Martin,
Rigby, Wentzel
  South Park 3:39.73 3  
22 Klein, Cochran,
Seaburn, Davis
  Shenango 3:39.80 2  
23 Morgan, Turnsek,
Truswell, Donahue
  Yough 3:43.55 2  
24 Relay Team   Butler Area Seni 3:44.48 2  
25 Collins, Feroce,
Evans, Lange
  Kiski Area 3:44.68 1  
26 Basinger, Ream,
Bonds, Leichlit
  Connellsville Ar 3:45.87 1  
27 Hinnebus, Charlton,
DeMaio, Politi
  Chartiers Valley 3:52.49 1  
28 Stallwor, Duckett,
Yancey, El
  Obama Academy 3:53.81 1  
29 Paden, Kaufman,
Logan, Monstwil
  Wilmington Area 3:53.90 1  
30 Relay Team   Shaler Area 3:57.79 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Collins, Lednak,
Snider, Kennedy
  Kiski Area 7:55.97 1 10
2 Thompson, Anna,
Sloan, Sloan
  Slippery Rock Ar 7:56.96 1 8
3 Fox, Cooper,
Hadfield, Westwood
  Quaker Valley 7:57.46 1 6
4 Boccabel, Flynn,
Moretton, Kolesar
  Norwin 8:07.10 1 5
5 Harkins, Bailey,
Walter, Lee
  Bethel Park Seni 8:07.72 1 4
6 Philogen, Schroder,
Urban, Goodman
  Seneca Valley 8:12.90 1 3
7 Sarver, Gibson,
Edenfiel, Guthrie
  Uniontown Area 8:13.02 1 2
8 Nicotra, Bojarski,
Dai, Chang
  North Allegheny 8:13.16 1 1
9 Bender, Farina,
Palencha, Creamer
  Gateway Senior 8:13.53 1  
10 Mino, Martin,
Rigby, Graf
  South Park 8:18.93 1  
11 Balla, Kuchta,
Bishop, Kelly
  Baldwin 8:25.59 1  
12 Martone, Cancilla,
Benczkow, Parnell
  Mercyhurst Prep 8:26.64 1  
13 Wilding, Klutch,
Gaetano, Wilding
  Upper Saint Clai 8:26.93 1  
14 Relay Team   Butler Area Seni 8:28.33 1  
15 Mausser, Zahniser,
Anderson, Anderson
  Greenville Senio 8:30.48 1  
16 Swartzfa, Cordell,
Steehler, Meeker
  Mcdowell 8:30.91 1  
17 Spahr, Bevan,
Homa, Scholl
  Ringgold 8:36.44 1  
18 Relay Team   Hempfield Area ( 8:37.17 1  
19 Hasis, Cusick,
Mitchell, Black
  South Fayette 8:37.94 1  
20 Rankin, Mauser,
Sowa, Bittner
  Shaler Area 8:40.03 1  
21 Maholage, Sajjad,
Trottier, Myers
  Franklin Regiona 8:42.99 1  
22 Adams, Hermann,
Berkley, Webb
  Taylor Allderdic 8:44.25 1  
23 DeRenzo, Zenchak,
Eshenasy, McCann
  Pittsburgh Centr 8:45.62 1  
24 Bruni, Costa,
Page, Freese
  West Allegheny 8:53.00 1  
25 Brown, Wise,
Whiteman, Budnik
  Grove City Senio 8:59.76 1  
26 Clanagan, Cooksey,
Johnson, McCaskil
  Woodland Hills 9:00.57 1  
27 Faix, Christop,
Yasko, Striplin
  Brentwood 9:05.27 1  
28 Charles, Weiland,
Piroli, Tocci
  Hopewell 9:11.67 1  
29 Mascioli, Ream,
Jaynes, Coffman
  Connellsville Ar 9:14.21 1  
30 Cieslak, Badges,
Ellis, Davis
  Montour 9:38.34 1  
31 Burchlaw, Roberts,
Carnprob, Heinauer
  North Hills 9:52.71 1  
-- Mar, McClendo,
Earner, Geeter
  Obama Academy DQ 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bell, Matt   Hickory 61-04.00(18.69m) 1 10
2 Yohman, John   Wilmington Area 58-00.00(17.68m) 1 8
3 Lewis, Luke   Hickory 56-00.75(17.09m) 1 6
4 Reed, Travis   Butler Area Seni 54-06.00(16.61m) 1 5
5 Adams, Max   Hempfield Area ( 52-06.00(16.00m) 1 4
6 Baumann, Lawrence   Cathedral Prep 52-04.75(15.97m) 1 3
7 Delmonaco, Nick   Riverview 52-03.00(15.93m) 1 2
8 Tuzikow, Andy   Knoch 50-06.00(15.39m) 1 1
9 Kaufman, Bryn   Wilmington Area 47-09.50(14.57m) 1  
10 Kroner, Travis   Slippery Rock Ar 47-07.00(14.50m) 1  
11 Schauble, Mitchell   Harbor Creek 47-05.00(14.45m) 1  
12 Johnson, Dorian   Belle Vernon 07 46-09.50(14.26m) 1  
13 Antonucci, Tony   North Allegheny 46-07.00(14.20m) 1  
14 Ollio, Joe   Pittsburgh Centr 46-06.00(14.17m) 1  
15 Smider, Ryan   South Park 46-02.75(14.09m) 1  
16 Kirkling, Jesse   Hempfield Area ( 45-11.00(14.00m) 1  
17 Guthrie, Shane   Laurel Highlands 45-03.25(13.80m) 1  
18 Bauccio, Anthony   Gateway Senior 44-10.00(13.67m) 1  
19 Pears, Avery   Shenango 44-08.00(13.61m) 1  
20 Shimko, Michael   Uniontown Area 44-05.50(13.55m) 1  
21 Colecchi, Neal   Kiski Area 44-01.00(13.44m) 1  
22 Spinuzza, Joe   Laurel Highlands 43-03.00(13.18m) 1  
23 Heynoski, Jake   Fort Le Boeuf 42-05.00(12.93m) 1  
24 Campbell, Cole   Butler Area Seni 42-04.00(12.90m) 1  
25 Ketterer, Dean   Seneca Valley 41-10.00(12.75m) 1  
26 Wolak, Robbie   South Park 41-09.50(12.74m) 1  
27 Newhouse, Mike   Homer Center 41-08.00(12.70m) 1  
28 Horta-Kovacs, Christian   Mt Lebanon 41-06.50(12.66m) 1  
29 Acquaviva, Tony   Seneca Valley 41-05.00(12.62m) 1  
30 Larkin, Matt   North Allegheny 41-04.00(12.60m) 1  
31 Loper, John   Upper Saint Clai 41-00.00(12.50m) 1  
32 Carey, Jake   South Fayette 40-07.00(12.37m) 1  
32 Harbour, Neondre   Obama Academy 40-07.00(12.37m) 1  
34 Henry, Cody   Greater Latrobe 40-06.00(12.34m) 1  
35 Carey, Nick   Shaler Area 40-05.00(12.32m) 1  
36 Nichelson, Colby   Connellsville Ar 39-08.50(12.10m) 1  
36 Bush, Bobby   Baldwin 39-08.50(12.10m) 1  
36 Duncan, Austin   Franklin Regiona 39-08.50(12.10m) 1  
39 Brennan, Jon   Mcdowell 39-01.00(11.91m) 1  
40 Bannister, Andy   Baldwin 39-00.00(11.89m) 1  
40 Richardson, Lucas   Yough 39-00.00(11.89m) 1  
42 Plazek, Joe   North Hills 38-10.00(11.84m) 1  
42 Samudosky, Corey   West Mifflin Are 38-10.00(11.84m) 1  
44 Heinbaugh, Austin   Connellsville Ar 38-07.00(11.76m) 1  
45 Ragni, Joe   Chartiers Valley 38-06.50(11.75m) 1  
46 Patton, Alex   Mcdowell 38-05.00(11.71m) 1  
47 Gladysz, Braden   Greenville Senio 38-04.25(11.69m) 1  
48 Keys, Jimmy   West Mifflin Are 38-02.00(11.63m) 1  
49 Fanning, Nick   Upper Saint Clai 37-08.00(11.48m) 1  
50 McCracken, Nick   Hopewell 37-07.00(11.46m) 1  
51 Hart, Tyler   Gateway Senior 37-01.00(11.30m) 1  
52 Miller, Cody   Homer Center 36-09.00(11.20m) 1  
53 Walter, Ben   Brentwood 36-04.00(11.07m) 1  
54 Mcgeough, Alex   Chartiers Valley 36-00.00(10.97m) 1  
55 Manning, Jarid   Greenville Senio 35-11.00(10.95m) 1  
56 Hager, Jon   Uniontown Area 35-08.00(10.87m) 1  
56 Malochosky, Joe   Ringgold 35-08.00(10.87m) 1  
58 Bullocks, Josh   Rochester 07 35-03.00(10.74m) 1  
59 Yasin, Al-hussain   Brentwood 35-01.50(10.71m) 1  
60 Whitney, Caleb   Slippery Rock Ar 34-10.00(10.62m) 1  
61 Bird, Josh   Hopewell 34-07.00(10.54m) 1  
62 Woodward, Charles   Woodland Hills 34-02.00(10.41m) 1  
63 Payne, Londale   Woodland Hills 34-01.00(10.39m) 1  
64 Marlowe, Warren   Grove City Senio 33-07.00(10.24m) 1  
65 Johnson, Emmanuel   Penn Hills 32-08.00(9.96m) 1  
66 Gumpf, Mike   North Hills 28-03.00(8.61m) 1  
67 Bartha, Alex   West Allegheny 26-03.00(8.00m) 1  
-- Walker, Jared   South Fayette DQ(--) 1  
-- theurkoff, ryan   Cathedral Prep DQ(--) 1  
-- Moon, DeAndre   Rochester 07 DQ(--) 1  
-- Allen-Green, Demetrius   Westinghouse DQ(--) 1  
-- Dixon, Robert   Beaver Falls DQ(--) 1  
-- Milcec, Luke   Norwin DQ(--) 1  
-- Coburn, Shane   Mc Keesport Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Allen, Cory   Kiski Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Williams, Chris   Yough DQ(--) 1  
-- Tyree, Asa   Taylor Allderdic DQ(--) 1  
-- McDowell, Tevan   Waynesburg Centr DQ(--) 1  
-- Nowlin, Julian   Penn Hills DQ(--) 1  
-- Fidler, Kyle   Peters Township DQ(--) 1  
-- Tritschler, Lance   Ringgold DQ(--) 1  
-- Coleman, Jaylen   Obama Academy DQ(--) 1  
-- Bullock, John   Taylor Allderdic DQ(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Lance   West Allegheny DQ(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bell, Matt   Hickory 172-10(52.68m) 1 10
2 Adams, Max   Hempfield Area ( 171-11(52.40m) 1 8
3 Yohman, John   Wilmington Area 161-02(49.12m) 1 6
4 Tuzikow, Andy   Knoch 155-06(47.40m) 1 5
5 Delmonaco, Nick   Riverview 154-00(46.94m) 1 4
6 Reed, Travis   Butler Area Seni 152-07(46.51m) 1 3
7 Lewis, Luke   Hickory 147-10(45.06m) 1 2
8 Bauccio, Anthony   Gateway Senior 141-00(42.98m) 1 1
9 Sheridan, Austin   Riverside (Ellwo 140-10(42.93m) 1  
10 Ketterer, Dean   Seneca Valley 138-01(42.09m) 1  
11 Baumann, Lawrence   Cathedral Prep 137-10.50(42.02m) 1  
12 Mcgeough, Alex   Chartiers Valley 136-04(41.55m) 1  
13 Buda, Mark   Mt Lebanon 135-08(41.35m) 1  
14 Antonucci, Tony   North Allegheny 132-06.50(40.40m) 1  
15 Love, Robbie   Quaker Valley 131-03.50(40.02m) 1  
16 Spinuzza, Joe   Laurel Highlands 130-08.50(39.84m) 1  
17 Ollio, Joe   Pittsburgh Centr 130-08(39.83m) 1  
18 Meyer, Dylan   Connellsville Ar 130-04.50(39.74m) 1  
19 Nichelson, Jacob   Connellsville Ar 129-05.50(39.46m) 1  
20 Smider, Ryan   South Park 128-09(39.24m) 1  
21 Conroy, Jonah   Peters Township 128-03(39.09m) 1  
22 Kroner, Travis   Slippery Rock Ar 127-05(38.84m) 1  
23 Johnson, Lance   West Allegheny 126-10(38.66m) 1  
24 McDowell, Tevan   Waynesburg Centr 126-03(38.48m) 1  
25 Stevenson, Jimmy   Bethel Park Seni 125-02.50(38.16m) 1  
26 Gumpf, Mike   North Hills 124-09(38.02m) 1  
27 Larkin, Matt   North Allegheny 124-00(37.80m) 1  
28 Kaufman, Bryn   Wilmington Area 123-02(37.54m) 1  
29 Bannister, Andy   Baldwin 120-11(36.86m) 1  
30 Yokobosky, Shane   Uniontown Area 120-07(36.75m) 1  
31 Miller, Cody   Homer Center 118-04.50(36.08m) 1  
32 Whitney, Caleb   Slippery Rock Ar 118-02(36.02m) 1  
33 Plazek, Joe   North Hills 118-00(35.97m) 1  
34 Fleming, Ian   Hempfield Area ( 117-07(35.84m) 1  
35 Newhouse, Mike   Homer Center 116-02.50(35.42m) 1  
36 Marlowe, Warren   Grove City Senio 116-00(35.36m) 1  
37 Polens, Mike   Upper Saint Clai 114-04(34.85m) 1  
38 Keys, Jimmy   West Mifflin Are 114-00(34.75m) 1  
39 Jake, Lenhart   Butler Area Seni 113-11.50(34.73m) 1  
40 Hart, Tyler   Gateway Senior 112-09.50(34.38m) 1  
41 Walizer, Dan   South Park 112-08(34.34m) 1  
42 Colecchi, Neal   Kiski Area 110-05.50(33.67m) 1  
43 Brennan, Jon   Mcdowell 110-05(33.66m) 1  
44 Schauble, Mitchell   Harbor Creek 110-04(33.63m) 1  
45 Hager, Jon   Uniontown Area 110-03.50(33.62m) 1  
46 Duncan, Austin   Franklin Regiona 109-04(33.32m) 1  
47 Malochosky, Joe   Ringgold 108-03(32.99m) 1  
48 Carey, Jake   South Fayette 108-01(32.94m) 1  
49 Heynoski, Jake   Fort Le Boeuf 106-02(32.36m) 1  
50 Bartha, Alex   West Allegheny 104-00(31.70m) 1  
51 Redlinger, Jeremy   Brentwood 102-04(31.19m) 1  
51 McPeek, Mitch   Seneca Valley 102-04(31.19m) 1  
53 Dixon, Robert   Beaver Falls 101-02(30.84m) 1  
54 Bullocks, Josh   Rochester 07 99-08(30.38m) 1  
55 Manning, Jarid   Greenville Senio 98-11(30.15m) 1  
56 Harper, Anthony   Penn Hills 97-10(29.82m) 1  
57 Jenkins, Sterling   Baldwin 97-05(29.69m) 1  
58 Simmons, David   Woodland Hills 96-08(29.46m) 1  
59 Rash, Anthony   Thomas Jefferson 95-10(29.21m) 1  
60 Cockeram, Garett   Norwin 94-09(28.88m) 1  
61 Bennett, Gregory   Upper Saint Clai 90-10(27.69m) 1  
62 Richardson, Lucas   Yough 90-08(27.64m) 1  
63 Fadzen, Cameron   Quaker Valley 89-05(27.25m) 1  
64 Sestito, Anthony   Thomas Jefferson 88-04(26.92m) 1  
65 Abatta, Jate   Mcdowell 86-07(26.39m) 1  
66 Gibson, Deon   Woodland Hills 85-09.50(26.15m) 1  
-- Gladysz, Braden   Greenville Senio DQ(--) 1  
-- Siko, Dan   Greater Latrobe DQ(--) 1  
-- Sparkman, Tyler   Hopewell DQ(--) 1  
-- Marlowe, Cameron   Grove City Senio DQ(--) 1  
-- theurkoff, ryan   Cathedral Prep DQ(--) 1  
-- Pruchnitzky, Marc   Chartiers Valley DQ(--) 1  
-- Swank, Ian   Yough DQ(--) 1  
-- Cole, Adam   Belle Vernon 07 DQ(--) 1  
-- Popa, Jim   West Mifflin Are DQ(--) 1  
-- Schall, Tony   Franklin Regiona DQ(--) 1  
-- Allen-Green, Demetrius   Westinghouse DQ(--) 1  
-- Janusey, Stephen   Peters Township DQ(--) 1  
-- Carey, Nick   Shaler Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Harbour, Neondre   Obama Academy DQ(--) 1  
-- Nowlin, Julian   Penn Hills DQ(--) 1  
-- Tritschler, Lance   Ringgold DQ(--) 1  
-- Risch, Cody   Rochester 07 DQ(--) 1  
-- Wright, Josh   Seton-Lasalle DQ(--) 1  
-- Ransome, Anthony   Laurel Highlands DQ(--) 1  
-- Tyree, Asa   Taylor Allderdic DQ(--) 1  
-- Taylor, Claude   Kiski Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Milcec, Luke   Norwin DQ(--) 1  
-- Nock, Dylan   South Fayette DQ(--) 1  
-- Bullock, John   Taylor Allderdic DQ(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stanley, Billy   South Park 234-09(71.55m) 1 10
2 Zaccagnini, Chris   Kiski Area 178-11(54.53m) 1 8
3 Janicki, Anthony   Elizabeth Forwar 175-03(53.42m) 1 6
4 Cole, Adam   Belle Vernon 07 171-10(52.37m) 1 5
5 Smorey, Luke   Baldwin 169-02(51.56m) 1 4
6 Muto, Zach   Seneca Valley 168-08(51.41m) 1 3
7 Fisher, Shane   Riverside (Ellwo 167-07(51.08m) 1 2
8 Madeja, William   Brentwood 166-05(50.72m) 1 0.50
8 Shoemaker, Stephan   Butler Area Seni 166-05(50.72m) 1 0.50
10 Donati, Tyler   Wilmington Area 162-00(49.38m) 1  
11 Buda, Mark   Mt Lebanon 160-11(49.05m) 1  
12 Thomas, Marcus   Uniontown Area 159-09(48.69m) 1  
13 Kula, Kris   Fort Le Boeuf 156-04(47.65m) 1  
14 Pavlik, Blake   Elizabeth Forwar 152-04(46.43m) 1  
15 Dixon, Robert   Beaver Falls 152-01(46.36m) 1  
16 Duncan, Austin   Franklin Regiona 150-11(46.00m) 1  
17 Pischke, Sean   Greater Latrobe 150-02(45.77m) 1  
18 Nock, Dylan   South Fayette 149-08(45.62m) 1  
19 George, Tyler   Hempfield Area ( 149-06(45.57m) 1  
20 Massey, Darren   Montour 147-10(45.06m) 1  
21 Reamer, Brandon   Butler Area Seni 147-06(44.96m) 1  
22 Ketterer, Dean   Seneca Valley 146-02(44.55m) 1  
23 Charlton, Tyler   Chartiers Valley 144-06(44.04m) 1  
24 Politi, Dom   Chartiers Valley 143-09(43.82m) 1  
25 Young, Austin   Ringgold 143-05(43.71m) 1  
26 Spinuzza, Joe   Laurel Highlands 142-04(43.38m) 1  
27 Carey, Nick   Shaler Area 142-03(43.36m) 1  
28 Smider, Ryan   South Park 140-11(42.95m) 1  
29 Buccigrossi, Matt   North Hills 140-04(42.77m) 1  
30 Maloney, Michael   Baldwin 136-11(41.73m) 1  
31 Meyer, Dylan   Connellsville Ar 136-05(41.58m) 1  
32 Oskin, Brandon   Thomas Jefferson 136-00(41.45m) 1  
33 Bongiorni, Dylan   West Allegheny 135-11(41.43m) 1  
33 Carson, Andrew   Kiski Area 135-11(41.43m) 1  
35 Mingrone, Luke   Bethel Park Seni 134-11(41.12m) 1  
36 Fagan, Brandon   Grove City Senio 132-00(40.23m) 1  
37 Bianco, Joe   Peters Township 129-04(39.42m) 1  
38 Landfried, Tyler   Greenville Senio 127-08(38.91m) 1  
39 Bakewell, Donnie   Yough 127-06(38.86m) 1  
40 Janusey, Stephen   Peters Township 126-04(38.51m) 1  
41 Davison, Elliot   Iroquois 125-01(38.13m) 1  
42 Mitro, Adam   Montour 124-03(37.87m) 1  
43 Risch, Cody   Rochester 07 123-07(37.67m) 1  
44 Kerr, Norm   Norwin 123-04(37.59m) 1  
45 Trucilla, James   Cathedral Prep 122-04(37.29m) 1  
46 Gesso, Ryan   Laurel Highlands 122-02(37.24m) 1  
47 Bauccio, Anthony   Gateway Senior 120-00(36.58m) 1  
48 Ungerman, Max   North Hills 118-07(36.14m) 1  
49 Abbs, Jamie   North Allegheny 118-04(36.07m) 1  
50 Popa, Jim   West Mifflin Are 117-11(35.94m) 1  
51 Payne, Corey   Thomas Jefferson 116-11(35.64m) 1  
52 Marlowe, Warren   Grove City Senio 115-07(35.23m) 1  
53 Passerello, Steven   Pittsburgh Centr 114-07(34.93m) 1  
54 Weaver, Cole   Greenville Senio 114-03(34.82m) 1  
55 Kunselman, Colin   Upper Saint Clai 111-00(33.83m) 1  
56 Delmonica, Tory   West Allegheny 109-11(33.50m) 1  
57 Breight, Miguel   Woodland Hills 109-04(33.32m) 1  
58 Culver, William   Connellsville Ar 107-04(32.72m) 1  
59 Johnson, Kyle   Penn Hills 105-02(32.05m) 1  
59 Humes, Mike   Slippery Rock Ar 105-02(32.05m) 1  
61 Wivell, Austin   Uniontown Area 104-00(31.70m) 1  
62 Swank, Ian   Yough 103-07(31.57m) 1  
63 Harper, Anthony   Penn Hills 102-10(31.34m) 1  
64 Joyce, James   Upper Saint Clai 102-00(31.09m) 1  
65 Venturella, Emilio   Woodland Hills 97-01(29.59m) 1  
66 Weber, Nick   North Allegheny 94-11(28.93m) 1  
67 Sommers, Scott   Quaker Valley 91-09(27.97m) 1  
68 Bosch, Dave   Slippery Rock Ar 89-00(27.13m) 1  
69 Curtiss, Halden   Mcdowell 87-06(26.67m) 1  
-- Jones, Greg   Waynesburg Centr DQ(--) 1  
-- Wright, Javon   West Mifflin Are DQ(--) 1  
-- Washington, Kennell   Ambridge Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Manack, Seth   Belle Vernon 07 DQ(--) 1  
-- Voytik, Matt   Hickory DQ(--) 1  
-- Wallace, Dan   Hickory DQ(--) 1  
-- Nochese, Luke   Riverside (Ellwo DQ(--) 1  
-- Lodovico, Nico   Franklin Regiona DQ(--) 1  
-- Wilkins, Josh   Fort Le Boeuf DQ(--) 1  
-- Sandidge, Gavin   Pittsburgh Centr DQ(--) 1  
-- Malochosky, Joe   Ringgold DQ(--) 1  
-- Coburn, Shane   Mc Keesport Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Andrews, Michael   Brentwood DQ(--) 1  
-- Huefner, Jacob   Mcdowell DQ(--) 1  
-- Walker, Jared   South Fayette DQ(--) 1  
-- Prylinski, Ben   Cathedral Prep DQ(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Graham, Will   Taylor Allderdic 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 10
2 King, Greg   Franklin Regiona 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 8
3 Jancso, Jeremy   West Middlesex A 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 6
10 Heagy, Jonny   Greater Latrobe 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
4 Evans, Donivel   Kiski Area 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 4.50
4 Papich, Brian   Fox Chapel 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 4.50
6 Moffett, Malik   Cathedral Prep 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 2.50
6 Kocur, Tom   Seneca Valley 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 2.50
8 Piatt, Cullin   Mt Lebanon 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.25
8 Pontius, Slavi   Wilmington Area 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.25
8 Nossokoff, Christian   Peters Township 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.25
8 Hanna, Sidney   Grove City Senio 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.25
9 Morgan, Aaron   Yough 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
14 Madler, Dan   North Allegheny 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
14 VanAkan, Trey   Greenville Senio 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
14 Jones, Jaquan   Gateway Senior 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
14 Stevens, Ken   Gateway Senior 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
14 Pears, Avery   Shenango 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
14 Harris, Josh   West Mifflin Are 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
14 Yurkovich, Anthony   Butler Area Seni 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
14 Yankello, Brandon   Quaker Valley 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
14 Erenberg, Michael   Peters Township 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
14 Jackson, Gary   Baldwin 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
14 Campbell, Jacob   Fort Le Boeuf 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
14 davis, paris   Thomas Jefferson 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
14 Bostick, Noah   North Hills 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
14 Zagorski, Alex   North Allegheny 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
-- Brown, Dimitri   Westinghouse DQ(--) 1  
-- Hills, Nicholas   Shaler Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Zack   Pittsburgh Centr DQ(--) 1  
-- Heath, Chris   Quaker Valley DQ(--) 1  
-- Gualteri, Joe   Seneca Valley DQ(--) 1  
-- Williams, Chris   Yough DQ(--) 1  
-- Graham, Joe   Taylor Allderdic DQ(--) 1  
-- Simmen, Zach   West Allegheny DQ(--) 1  
-- Dutrieulle, Davon   West Mifflin Are DQ(--) 1  
-- Thomas, Marcus   Uniontown Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Poljak, Mitchell   Thomas Jefferson DQ(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Jake   West Allegheny DQ(--) 1  
-- Kirkwood, Shane   Slippery Rock Ar DQ(--) 1  
-- Slater, George   South Fayette DQ(--) 1  
-- Kurta, Shawn   Shaler Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Girgash, Steve   South Park DQ(--) 1  
-- Palaschak, Justin   South Park DQ(--) 1  
-- Valko, Mitch   South Fayette DQ(--) 1  
-- Pearce, Rex   Elizabeth Forwar DQ(--) 1  
-- Sims, Santeaun   Elizabeth Forwar DQ(--) 1  
-- Ferris, Alex   Connellsville Ar DQ(--) 1  
-- Kirkpatrick, Daulton   Connellsville Ar DQ(--) 1  
-- Holloman, Renorvio   Fox Chapel DQ(--) 1  
-- Knight, Mike   Franklin Regiona DQ(--) 1  
-- Gibson, Andrew   Fairview DQ(--) 1  
-- Lunsford, Jalen   Brentwood DQ(--) 1  
-- Yasko, Anthony   Brentwood DQ(--) 1  
-- Reimond, J.J.   Baldwin DQ(--) 1  
-- Young, Rohan   Bethel Park Seni DQ(--) 1  
-- Malone, James   Cathedral Prep DQ(--) 1  
-- Allen, Anthony   Chartiers Valley DQ(--) 1  
-- Roudybush, Tyler   Butler Area Seni DQ(--) 1  
-- Davidson, Jaquan   Mc Keesport Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Jones, Curtiss   Mercyhurst Prep DQ(--) 1  
-- DeBerry, Drew   Laurel Highlands DQ(--) 1  
-- Pegg, Joe   Laurel Highlands DQ(--) 1  
-- Xi, Mark   Mt Lebanon DQ(--) 1  
-- Phelps, Aaron   Penn Hills DQ(--) 1  
-- Norman, Robert   Moon Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Day, De'Lorian   Hempfield Area ( DQ(--) 1  
-- Morton, Damone   Hempfield Area ( DQ(--) 1  
-- Kalning, Matt   Greater Latrobe DQ(--) 1  
-- Candiello, Anthony   Hopewell DQ(--) 1  
-- Drozdowski, John   Iroquois DQ(--) 1  
-- Wombacker, Jordan   Hickory DQ(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Murphy, Cy   West Mifflin Are 21-09.50(6.64m) nwi 1 10
2 Moore, Umar   Moon Area 21-08.50(6.62m) nwi 1 8
3 Papich, Brian   Fox Chapel 21-06.25(6.56m) nwi 1 6
4 Conn, Patrick   Laurel Highlands 21-06.00(6.55m) nwi 1 5
5 Leach, Bryce   Elizabeth Forwar 21-04.50(6.52m) nwi 1 4
6 Norman, Robert   Moon Area 21-04.50(6.52m) nwi 1 3
7 Schaefer, Swann   Pittsburgh Centr 21-02.00(6.45m) nwi 1 2
8 Blaszczak, E j   Laurel Highlands 21-00.75(6.42m) nwi 1 1
9 Tate, De'Vion   Mcdowell 21-00.00(6.40m) nwi 1  
14 King, Greg   Franklin Regiona 20-08.00(6.30m) nwi 1  
11 Jordan, Jaylen   Gateway Senior 20-02.75(6.17m) nwi 1  
12 Carkuff, Skyler   Hempfield Area ( 20-00.75(6.12m) nwi 1  
15 Tookes, Khalil   Ambridge Area 20-00.75(6.12m) nwi 1  
16 Green, Tarief   Baldwin 20-00.75(6.12m) nwi 1  
15 Jancso, Jeremy   West Middlesex A 20-00.00(6.10m) nwi 1  
16 Ross, Tyler   Greater Latrobe 19-09.25(6.03m) nwi 1  
17 Bretz, Tyler   Harbor Creek 19-08.50(6.01m) nwi 1  
17 Malecky, Mark   Butler Area Seni 19-08.50(6.01m) nwi 1  
18 Oduho, Joe   Cathedral Prep 19-06.50(5.96m) nwi 1  
19 Taylor, Jucqui   Uniontown Area 19-06.75(5.96m) nwi 1  
21 Henry, Dravon   Aliquippa 07 19-05.75(5.94m) nwi 1  
22 Laus, John   Gateway Senior 19-05.25(5.92m) nwi 1  
23 Burkus, Jason   Connellsville Ar 19-04.50(5.91m) nwi 1  
23 Young, Rohan   Bethel Park Seni 19-04.50(5.91m) nwi 1  
25 Alston, Jake   Butler Area Seni 19-03.50(5.88m) nwi 1  
26 Kress, Pat   Fort Le Boeuf 19-03.25(5.87m) nwi 1  
27 Chen, Frank   West Allegheny 19-03.00(5.87m) nwi 1  
28 Holloman, Renorvio   Fox Chapel 19-00.75(5.81m) nwi 1  
28 Ricks, Deion   Uniontown Area 19-00.75(5.81m) nwi 1  
17 Jackson, Gary   Baldwin 19-00.25(5.80m) nwi 1  
30 Furrh, Andrew   Slippery Rock Ar 19-00.50(5.80m) nwi 1  
30 Kadlubek, Brady   Slippery Rock Ar 19-00.50(5.80m) nwi 1  
33 Dutrieulle, Davon   West Mifflin Are 19-00.00(5.79m) nwi 1  
33 Brooks, Isaiah   Woodland Hills 19-00.00(5.79m) nwi 1  
35 Santeam, Sims   Elizabeth Forwar 18-10.00(5.74m) nwi 1  
36 Harper, Anthony   Penn Hills 18-08.25(5.70m) nwi 1  
37 Chahin, Mike   Franklin Regiona 18-04.75(5.61m) nwi 1  
38 Campbell, Jacob   Fort Le Boeuf 18-03.25(5.57m) nwi 1  
39 Albitz, Tyler   South Park 18-00.75(5.51m) nwi 1  
39 Girgash, Steve   South Park 18-00.75(5.51m) nwi 1  
39 Kaufman, Jared   Wilmington Area 18-00.75(5.51m) nwi 1  
42 Kuzman, Josh   Thomas Jefferson 18-00.00(5.49m) nwi 1  
42 Priselac, Shane   Upper Saint Clai 18-00.00(5.49m) nwi 1  
44 Korpusik, Noah   North Hills 17-09.50(5.42m) nwi 1  
44 Saffer, Nathan   Bethel Park Seni 17-09.50(5.42m) nwi 1  
46 Jackson, Davon   Ambridge Area 17-07.75(5.38m) nwi 1  
47 Dobbins, Ian   Belle Vernon 07 17-06.50(5.35m) nwi 1  
48 Slater, George   South Fayette 17-06.00(5.33m) nwi 1  
49 Kennedy, Ryan   North Hills 17-05.25(5.31m) nwi 1  
50 O'Brien, Sean   Brentwood 17-04.75(5.30m) nwi 1  
51 Brisco, Josh   Ringgold 17-04.50(5.30m) nwi 1  
52 Guadagnino, Sam   South Fayette 17-04.25(5.29m) nwi 1  
53 Goins, Cavante   Norwin 17-03.75(5.28m) nwi 1  
54 Royal, Marcus   Quaker Valley 17-00.75(5.20m) nwi 1  
54 Summers, Tramyer   Ringgold 17-00.75(5.20m) nwi 1  
56 Gray, Neil   Connellsville Ar 16-11.00(5.16m) nwi 1  
57 Clark, Vondre   Chartiers Valley 16-08.75(5.10m) nwi 1  
58 Delmonica, Tory   West Allegheny 16-04.25(4.98m) nwi 1  
59 Fanning, Nick   Upper Saint Clai 16-02.50(4.94m) nwi 1  
60 Sedlack, Nate   Chartiers Valley 16-01.50(4.91m) nwi 1  
61 Udaiparwala, Mazher   Quaker Valley 16-00.25(4.88m) nwi 1  
62 Brazon, Brian   Belle Vernon 07 15-03.50(4.66m) nwi 1  
63 Turnsek, Daniel   Yough 14-09.75(4.51m) nwi 1  
64 Day, Travis   Hempfield Area ( 14-00.25(4.27m) nwi 1  
65 Williams, Chris   Yough 12-00.00(3.66m) nwi 1  
-- Shields, Nate   Westinghouse DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Mathis, Justin   Westinghouse DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Moore, Dennis   Woodland Hills DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Logan, Morgan   Wilmington Area DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Colbert, Chris   Taylor Allderdic DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Bullock, John   Taylor Allderdic DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Brown, Dimitri   Westinghouse DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- davis, paris   Thomas Jefferson DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Swan, Samuel   Hopewell DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Barker, Sean   Kiski Area DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Hanna, Sidney   Grove City Senio DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Roberts, Andrew   Hopewell DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Timpano, Vinny   Mcdowell DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Jones, Curtiss   Mercyhurst Prep DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Oplinger, William   Kiski Area DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Moffett, Malik   Cathedral Prep DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Gibson, Andrew   Fairview DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Sniadach, Zack   Brentwood DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Landfried, Tyler   Greenville Senio DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- VanAkan, Trey   Greenville Senio DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Kalning, Matt   Greater Latrobe DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Thornton, James   Penn Hills DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Erenberg, Michael   Peters Township DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- El, Khalil   Obama Academy DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Moorefield, Clay   Obama Academy DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Haag, Collin   Pittsburgh Centr DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Mellick, Ricky   Seton-Lasalle DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Nossokoff, Christian   Peters Township DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Shegog, Malik   Aliquippa 07 DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Eisley, Nick   Mt Lebanon DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Dwyer, Chase   Montour DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Baum, Greg   North Allegheny DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Lehecka, Ryan   North Allegheny DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Xi, Mark   Mt Lebanon DQ(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 King, Greg   Franklin Regiona 43-11.25(13.39m) nwi 1 10
2 Blaszczak, E j   Laurel Highlands 43-09.25(13.34m) nwi 1 8
3 Fulmore, Derrick   West Mifflin Are 43-08.00(13.31m) nwi 1 6
4 Murray, Spencer   Butler Area Seni 43-07.75(13.30m) nwi 1 5
5 Tate, De'Vion   Mcdowell 43-06.75(13.28m) nwi 1 4
6 Timpano, Vinny   Mcdowell 42-11.50(13.09m) nwi 1 3
7 Moore, Umar   Moon Area 42-08.00(13.00m) nwi 1 2
8 Day, De'Lorian   Hempfield Area ( 42-07.50(12.99m) nwi 1 1
9 Papich, Brian   Fox Chapel 42-04.00(12.90m) nwi 1  
10 Martin, Bru   Uniontown Area 42-00.50(12.81m) nwi 1  
11 Xi, Mark   Mt Lebanon 41-09.75(12.74m) nwi 1  
12 Murphy, Cy   West Mifflin Are 41-08.50(12.71m) nwi 1  
13 Jackson, Gary   Baldwin 41-07.50(12.69m) nwi 1  
14 Graham, Will   Taylor Allderdic 41-00.00(12.50m) nwi 1  
15 Isaac, Fritz   North Allegheny 40-11.50(12.48m) nwi 1  
16 DeBerry, Drew   Laurel Highlands 40-07.00(12.37m) nwi 1  
17 Horne, Greg   Fox Chapel 40-04.50(12.31m) nwi 1  
18 Wrice, Tory   Seneca Valley 40-04.25(12.30m) nwi 1  
19 Lowerre, Vinny   Butler Area Seni 40-04.00(12.29m) nwi 1  
20 Shegog, Malik   Aliquippa 07 40-03.75(12.29m) nwi 1  
20 Campbell, Jacob   Fort Le Boeuf 40-03.75(12.29m) nwi 1  
22 Kalning, Matt   Greater Latrobe 40-01.25(12.22m) nwi 1  
23 Dwyer, Chase   Montour 39-10.50(12.15m) nwi 1  
24 Leach, Bryce   Elizabeth Forwar 39-10.25(12.15m) nwi 1  
25 Lehecka, Ryan   North Allegheny 39-09.00(12.12m) nwi 1  
26 Smith, Kamani   Cathedral Prep 39-04.50(12.00m) nwi 1  
27 George, Tyler   Hempfield Area ( 39-04.25(12.00m) nwi 1  
28 Roberts, Andrew   Hopewell 39-03.50(11.98m) nwi 1  
29 Howell, Malon   Baldwin 39-01.25(11.92m) nwi 1  
30 Ricks, Deion   Uniontown Area 38-11.50(11.87m) nwi 1  
31 Chen, Frank   West Allegheny 38-10.50(11.85m) nwi 1  
32 Gualteri, Joe   Seneca Valley 38-10.25(11.84m) nwi 1  
33 Roote, Stephen   Franklin Regiona 38-07.00(11.76m) nwi 1  
34 Jones, Curtiss   Mercyhurst Prep 38-06.00(11.73m) nwi 1  
35 Jordan, Jaylen   Gateway Senior 38-05.50(11.72m) nwi 1  
36 Moore, Darius   Taylor Allderdic 38-00.50(11.60m) nwi 1  
37 Kress, Pat   Fort Le Boeuf 37-11.00(11.56m) nwi 1  
38 Jackson, Davon   Ambridge Area 37-08.25(11.49m) nwi 1  
39 Burkus, Jason   Connellsville Ar 37-06.50(11.44m) nwi 1  
39 Kaufman, Jared   Wilmington Area 37-06.50(11.44m) nwi 1  
39 Kurta, Shawn   Shaler Area 37-06.50(11.44m) nwi 1  
42 Sostre, Javier   Gateway Senior 37-05.00(11.40m) nwi 1  
43 Girgash, Steve   South Park 37-04.00(11.38m) nwi 1  
44 Phelps, Aaron   Penn Hills 37-02.50(11.34m) nwi 1  
45 Piatt, Cullin   Mt Lebanon 36-10.50(11.24m) nwi 1  
46 Summers, Tramyer   Ringgold 36-08.00(11.18m) nwi 1  
47 Eshenasy, Ian   Pittsburgh Centr 36-07.50(11.16m) nwi 1  
48 Gibson, Andrew   Fairview 36-05.50(11.11m) nwi 1  
49 Drozdowski, John   Iroquois 36-05.00(11.10m) nwi 1  
49 Slater, George   South Fayette 36-05.00(11.10m) nwi 1  
51 Korpusik, Noah   North Hills 36-04.75(11.09m) nwi 1  
52 Williams, Christian   Connellsville Ar 36-04.50(11.09m) nwi 1  
53 Landolina, Garrett   Shaler Area 36-04.00(11.07m) nwi 1  
54 Clark, Vondre   Chartiers Valley 36-01.50(11.01m) nwi 1  
55 Martin, Dan   South Park 34-10.50(10.63m) nwi 1  
56 Lee, C.J.   Woodland Hills 34-07.50(10.55m) nwi 1  
57 Paxson, Dalton   Rochester 07 34-07.00(10.54m) nwi 1  
58 Pontius, Slavi   Wilmington Area 34-06.00(10.52m) nwi 1  
59 Igersheim, Cody   Greenville Senio 34-05.25(10.50m) nwi 1  
60 Guadagnino, Sam   South Fayette 34-05.00(10.49m) nwi 1  
61 Myers, Adam   Brentwood 33-11.50(10.35m) nwi 1  
62 Priselac, Shane   Upper Saint Clai 33-09.50(10.30m) nwi 1  
63 Rauluk, Pate   Chartiers Valley 33-08.00(10.26m) nwi 1  
64 Gross, Aj   Upper Saint Clai 33-02.50(10.12m) nwi 1  
65 Landfried, Tyler   Greenville Senio 31-06.00(9.60m) nwi 1  
-- davis, paris   Thomas Jefferson DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Brown, Dimitri   Westinghouse DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Delmonica, Tory   West Allegheny DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Hartos, Mike   Yough DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Jancso, Jeremy   West Middlesex A DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Jones, Jhaquan   Woodland Hills DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Poljak, Mitchell   Thomas Jefferson DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Cole, Ryan   Waynesburg Centr DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Dibble, Avery   Bethel Park Seni DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Brazon, Brian   Belle Vernon 07 DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Oplinger, William   Kiski Area DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Goins, Cavante   Norwin DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Jew, Tyler   North Hills DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Moffett, Malik   Cathedral Prep DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Conley, Peter   Grove City Senio DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Santeam, Sims   Elizabeth Forwar DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Barker, Sean   Kiski Area DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Sparkman, Tyler   Hopewell DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Bowers, Levi   Quaker Valley DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Royal, Marcus   Quaker Valley DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Joiner, Christian   Pittsburgh Centr DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Rager, Aaron   Slippery Rock Ar DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Furrh, Andrew   Slippery Rock Ar DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Stallworth, Nicholas   Obama Academy DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Moorefield, Clay   Obama Academy DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Nossokoff, Christian   Peters Township DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Erenberg, Michael   Peters Township DQ(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hensh, Jacob   Laurel Highlands 14-06.00(4.42m) 1 10
2 Laverdiere, Jesse   Laurel Highlands 14-06.00(4.42m) 1 8
3 Rakowski, Joey   Quaker Valley 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 6
4 Ackerman, Chad   Mcdowell 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 5
5 Owens, Damion   Fairview 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 3.50
5 Colangrande, Cody   Franklin Regiona 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 3.50
7 Brannen, Andrew   Peters Township 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 2
8 Neugebauer, Brett   North Allegheny 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 1
9 Aaron, Luke   Baldwin 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
10 Clark, Andrew   Cathedral Prep 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
11 Paterno, Anthony   Butler Area Seni 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
12 Sinclair, Zack   Hempfield Area ( 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
13 Cashdollar, Dan   Seneca Valley 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
14 DeGennero, Christian   Greater Latrobe 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
15 Graham, Pat   Thomas Jefferson 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
16 Sinclair, Josh   Chartiers Valley 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
17 Monteparte, Bobby   Hempfield Area ( 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
18 Simoni, Chet   Grove City Senio 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
19 Zayac, Devin   Homer Center 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
20 Ferrenberg, Patrick   Greater Latrobe 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
21 Schweiger, Ben   North Allegheny 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
22 Cole, Ryan   Waynesburg Centr 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
23 Pavlik, Cody   Elizabeth Forwar 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
24 Welsh, Jeremy   Connellsville Ar 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
25 Gregord, Clay   West Allegheny 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
26 Kocan, Joseph   Fairview 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
27 Kmonk, Brandon   South Park 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
28 Nientimp, Vince   Mcdowell 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
29 Welsh, Justin   Franklin Regiona 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
30 Covert, Josh   Butler Area Seni 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
-- Kuhn, Zach   South Park DQ(--) 1  
-- Christmann, Sam   Upper Saint Clai DQ(--) 1  
-- Matta, Aaron   Elizabeth Forwar DQ(--) 1  
-- Cardillo, Anthony   South Fayette DQ(--) 1  
-- Dangrow, Caleb   Greenville Senio DQ(--) 1  
-- Cardillo, Jared   South Fayette DQ(--) 1  
-- Harrison, Jimmy   West Mifflin Are DQ(--) 1  
-- McCallister, Jake   West Allegheny DQ(--) 1  
-- Stymer, Lucious   West Mifflin Are DQ(--) 1  
-- Richey, Tyler   Connellsville Ar DQ(--) 1  
-- Mulkern, Killan   Upper Saint Clai DQ(--) 1  
-- Dunbar, Justin   Chartiers Valley DQ(--) 1  
-- Speicher, Ryan   North Hills DQ(--) 1  
-- Heid, Garrett   North Hills DQ(--) 1  
-- Lagorga, Jake   Norwin DQ(--) 1  
-- Lagorda, Brandon   Norwin DQ(--) 1  
-- Davison, Elliot   Iroquois DQ(--) 1  
-- DeNardo, Zack   Baldwin DQ(--) 1  
-- Sparkman, Tyler   Hopewell DQ(--) 1  
-- Fisher, Shane   Riverside (Ellwo DQ(--) 1  
-- Brazon, Brian   Belle Vernon 07 DQ(--) 1  
-- Herge, Bryson   Riverside (Ellwo DQ(--) 1  
-- Wyllie, Jake   Grove City Senio DQ(--) 1  
-- Gula, Peter   Penn Hills DQ(--) 1  
-- Kail, Zan   Peters Township DQ(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
2 Scales, Taylor   Moon Area 12.57 nwi 1 8
1 Costa, Lauren   West Allegheny 12.64 nwi 1 10
7 Traynor, Brittney   North Hills 12.67 nwi 1 2
4 Allen, Paige   Butler Area Seni 12.68 nwi 1 5
6 Rose, Kaleah   Obama Academy 12.83 nwi 1 3
5 O'Connell, Abby   North Hills 12.84 nwi 1 4
3 Wills, Christina   Ringgold 12.86 nwi 1 6
8 Laughlin, Leah   North Allegheny 12.91 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 100m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
3 Traynor, Brittney   North Hills 12.59 nwi 3  
9 Garland, Desiree   Woodland Hills 12.60 nwi 2  
7 Wills, Christina   Ringgold 12.61 nwi 1  
9 Bailey, Jasmine   Butler Area Seni 12.67 nwi 1  
5 Rose, Kaleah   Obama Academy 12.71 nwi 2  
1 Scales, Taylor   Moon Area 12.75 nwi 3  
4 Allen, Paige   Butler Area Seni 12.75 nwi 3  
6 O'Connell, Abby   North Hills 12.81 nwi 2  
15 Kaczanowicz, Kami   Burrell 07 12.90 nwi 1  
18 Burns, Mariah   Wilmington Area 12.90 nwi 1  
2 Costa, Lauren   West Allegheny 12.90 nwi 2  
8 Laughlin, Leah   North Allegheny 12.95 nwi 3  
13 Ruffing, Kaitlyn   Franklin Regiona 13.01 nwi 3  
14 Jeter, Jessica   Aliquippa 07 13.06 nwi 2  
23 Zaken, Kayla   Yough 13.07 nwi 1  
22 Gvozden, Katie   Franklin Regiona 13.08 nwi 1  
17 Finch, Mallory   Peters Township 13.12 nwi 2  
16 Veglia, Madison   Upper Saint Clai 13.13 nwi 3  
19 Panos, Tricia   Fox Chapel 13.14 nwi 3  
12 Morris, Jalesa   Kiski Area 13.15 nwi 2  
-- Crosby, Janelle   Hempfield Area ( 13.18 nwi 1  
11 Roberts, Shamieia   Villa Maria Acad 13.23 nwi 1  
20 Plecenik, Kelsey   Norwin 13.23 nwi 2  
21 Zysk, Linda   West Allegheny 13.31 nwi 3  
 
Womens 100m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Traynor, Brittney   North Hills 12.59 nwi 2  
2 Garland, Desiree   Woodland Hills 12.60 nwi 2  
3 Wills, Christina   Ringgold 12.61 nwi 5  
4 Bailey, Jasmine   Butler Area Seni 12.67 nwi 3  
5 Rose, Kaleah   Obama Academy 12.71 nwi 5  
6 Allen, Paige   Butler Area Seni 12.75 nwi 1  
7 Scales, Taylor   Moon Area 12.75 nwi 6  
8 O'Connell, Abby   North Hills 12.81 nwi 1  
10 Burns, Mariah   Wilmington Area 12.90 nwi 5  
10 Costa, Lauren   West Allegheny 12.90 nwi 7  
9 Kaczanowicz, Kami   Burrell 07 12.90 nwi 4  
12 Laughlin, Leah   North Allegheny 12.95 nwi 4  
13 Ruffing, Kaitlyn   Franklin Regiona 13.01 nwi 4  
14 Jeter, Jessica   Aliquippa 07 13.06 nwi 3  
15 Zaken, Kayla   Yough 13.07 nwi 2  
16 Gvozden, Katie   Franklin Regiona 13.08 nwi 2  
17 Finch, Mallory   Peters Township 13.12 nwi 6  
18 Veglia, Madison   Upper Saint Clai 13.13 nwi 6  
19 Panos, Tricia   Fox Chapel 13.14 nwi 2  
20 Morris, Jalesa   Kiski Area 13.15 nwi 4  
21 Crosby, Janelle   Hempfield Area ( 13.18 nwi 6  
22 Roberts, Shamieia   Villa Maria Acad 13.23 nwi 7  
23 Plecenik, Kelsey   Norwin 13.23 nwi 4  
24 Zysk, Linda   West Allegheny 13.31 nwi 3  
25 Solt, Stephanie   Chartiers Valley 13.32 nwi 1  
26 Lewis, Cheyenne   Woodland Hills 13.36 nwi 6  
27 Frazier-Francis, Alex   South Fayette 13.38 nwi 2  
28 Blackmon, Kenzie   Fort Le Boeuf 13.40 nwi 3  
29 Overman, Jill   Homer Center 13.44 nwi 1  
30 Braga, Skylar   Waynesburg Centr 13.49 nwi 7  
31 Polyblank, Anna   Connellsville Ar 13.50 nwi 3  
32 O'Neil, Danielle   Mcdowell 13.53 nwi 5  
33 Terleski, Becky   Baldwin 13.55 nwi 1  
34 Akrie, Danielle   Obama Academy 13.58 nwi 2  
35 Brown, Shakira   Perry Traditiona 13.59 nwi 1  
36 Young, Khani   Uniontown Area 13.61 nwi 1  
37 Blackmon, Katlyn   Fort Le Boeuf 13.62 nwi 4  
38 Clark, Nia   Fairview 13.64 nwi 3  
39 Sanner, Jordan   Fairview 13.67 nwi 7  
40 Beaumariage, Josie   Peters Township 13.67 nwi 7  
41 Cantine, Shelly   South Fayette 13.69 nwi 5  
42 Rich, Nicole   North Allegheny 13.73 nwi 7  
43 Smrekar, Kelly   Mcdowell 13.77 nwi 7  
44 Feeney, Aileen   Kiski Area 13.80 nwi 1  
45 Bowman, Brianna   Thomas Jefferson 14.01 nwi 5  
46 Degnan, Tara   Upper Saint Clai 14.08 nwi 4  
47 Kochis, Juliana   Montour 14.08 nwi 2  
48 Burnett, Justine   Chartiers Valley 14.13 nwi 3  
49 Buger, Eileen   Villa Maria Acad 14.15 nwi 4  
50 Leghart, Shannon   South Park 14.17 nwi 3  
51 Mosi, Krista   South Park 14.17 nwi 6  
52 Knisley, Jenna   Uniontown Area 14.18 nwi 6  
53 Duckstein, Haley   Montour 14.92 nwi 6  
54 Johnson, Toni   Westinghouse 15.19 nwi 5  
-- Conte, Kallie   Moon Area DQ nwi 5  
 
Womens 200m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jones, Jasmine   Hempfield Area ( 25.45 nwi 1 10
2 Kuss, Krista   Baldwin 25.61 nwi 1 8
3 Watterson, Kim   Springdale 07 26.01 nwi 1 6
4 Roberson, Christina   Penn Hills 26.24 nwi 1 5
5 Wills, Christina   Ringgold 26.31 nwi 1 4
6 Ruffing, Kaitlyn   Franklin Regiona 26.38 nwi 1 3
7 Mueseler, Maddie   Greater Latrobe 26.52 nwi 1 2
8 O'Connell, Abby   North Hills 26.73 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 200m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Kuss, Krista   Baldwin 25.67 nwi 6  
2 Jones, Jasmine   Hempfield Area ( 25.76 nwi 9  
3 Watterson, Kim   Springdale 07 26.18 nwi 7  
4 Wills, Christina   Ringgold 26.34 nwi 6  
4 Ruffing, Kaitlyn   Franklin Regiona 26.34 nwi 9  
4 Roberson, Christina   Penn Hills 26.34 nwi 8  
7 O'Connell, Abby   North Hills 26.59 nwi 1  
8 Mueseler, Maddie   Greater Latrobe 26.67 nwi 3  
9 Finch, Mallory   Peters Township 26.77 nwi 8  
10 Bartoszewicz, Ally   Vincentian Acade 26.80 nwi 4  
11 Laughlin, Leah   North Allegheny 26.90 nwi 2  
12 Hall, Brea   Mc Keesport Area 26.92 nwi 7  
13 Roberts, Shamieia   Villa Maria Acad 27.18 nwi 4  
14 Elmore, Alaya   Rochester 07 27.24 nwi 6  
15 Traynor, Brittney   North Hills 27.29 nwi 2  
16 Lewis, Cheyenne   Woodland Hills 27.34 nwi 5  
17 Jeter, Jessica   Aliquippa 07 27.40 nwi 1  
18 Crosby, Janelle   Hempfield Area ( 27.41 nwi 4  
19 Parker, Dezarae   Obama Academy 27.46 nwi 3  
20 Kaczanowicz, Kami   Burrell 07 27.47 nwi 5  
21 Key, Kayla   Westinghouse 27.50 nwi 7  
21 sporio, abby   Elizabeth Forwar 27.50 nwi 8  
23 Rose, Kaleah   Obama Academy 27.55 nwi 4  
24 Morris, Jalesa   Kiski Area 27.61 nwi 5  
25 Plecenik, Kelsey   Norwin 27.79 nwi 1  
26 Allas, Sara   West Mifflin Are 27.80 nwi 7  
27 Rich, Nicole   North Allegheny 27.81 nwi 6  
28 Veglia, Madison   Upper Saint Clai 27.87 nwi 2  
29 Gvozden, Katie   Franklin Regiona 27.90 nwi 1  
30 Overman, Jill   Homer Center 27.93 nwi 3  
31 Grimm, Ashton   Connellsville Ar 28.05 nwi 9  
32 Panos, Tricia   Fox Chapel 28.11 nwi 8  
33 Strotman, Haille   Elizabeth Forwar 28.27 nwi 6  
34 Blackmon, Kenzie   Fort Le Boeuf 28.37 nwi 3  
35 Lewis, Dakotah   Woodland Hills 28.39 nwi 1  
36 Dukes, Aerial   West Mifflin Are 28.47 nwi 6  
37 Barum, Taylor   South Park 28.53 nwi 4  
37 Stevens, Emily   Gateway Senior 28.53 nwi 2  
39 Fish, Erika   Mcdowell 28.54 nwi 8  
40 Forse, Jennifer   West Allegheny 28.58 nwi 8  
41 Clark, Nia   Fairview 28.59 nwi 5  
42 O'Neil, Danielle   Mcdowell 28.63 nwi 7  
43 Sanner, Jordan   Fairview 28.66 nwi 2  
43 Miller, Stephanie   Peters Township 28.66 nwi 9  
45 Polyblank, Anna   Connellsville Ar 28.84 nwi 2  
46 Terleski, Becky   Baldwin 28.95 nwi 1  
47 Zysk, Linda   West Allegheny 28.96 nwi 3  
48 McGraw, Elana   Fort Le Boeuf 29.04 nwi 3  
49 Young, Khani   Uniontown Area 29.10 nwi 8  
50 Nanni, Nicolina   Butler Area Seni 29.54 nwi 7  
51 Pearson, Lawanda   Mc Keesport Area 29.60 nwi 5  
52 Cantine, Shelly   South Fayette 29.65 nwi 5  
53 Kochis, Juliana   Montour 29.68 nwi 2  
54 Bowman, Brianna   Thomas Jefferson 29.88 nwi 6  
55 Buger, Eileen   Villa Maria Acad 29.91 nwi 4  
56 Leghart, Shannon   South Park 29.97 nwi 4  
57 Stolar, Kaeli   Mercyhurst Prep 30.18 nwi 3  
58 Boyd, Jazmyne   Hopewell 30.38 nwi 7  
59 Hodge, Zuri   Vincentian Acade 30.50 nwi 2  
60 Okeefe, Kassidy   Chartiers Valley 30.84 nwi 9  
61 Khoo, Jasmin   Iroquois 31.13 nwi 6  
62 Granato, Gabriella   Upper Saint Clai 31.41 nwi 1  
63 Perry, Shakinah   Taylor Allderdic 34.16 nwi 5  
64 Johnson, Lindsay   Taylor Allderdic 34.42 nwi 1  
-- Zaken, Kayla   Yough DQ nwi 3  
-- Johnson, Toni   Westinghouse DQ nwi 4  
-- Hewitt, Brianna   Hopewell DQ nwi 5  
 
Womens 400m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Peterson, Dejalynn   Chartiers Valley 57.24 5 10
2 Bailey, Jasmine   Butler Area Seni 57.50 5 8
3 Watterson, Kim   Springdale 07 57.88 5 6
4 O'Connell, Abby   North Hills 58.09 5 5
5 Roberson, Christina   Penn Hills 58.23 5 4
6 Green, Hanna   Greater Latrobe 58.68 5 3
7 Ruffing, Kaitlyn   Franklin Regiona 58.76 4 2
8 Garland, Desiree   Woodland Hills 1:00.41c 4 1
9 Madson, Alyza   Upper Saint Clai 1:00.60c 3  
10 Hall, Brea   Mc Keesport Area 1:00.84c 4  
11 Vandergrift, Kaci   West Allegheny 1:00.86c 5  
12 Collage, Rachel   Elizabeth Forwar 1:00.96c 3  
13 McCann, Melissa   Laurel Highlands 1:01.23c 4  
14 Gonchar, Maria   North Allegheny 1:01.63c 2  
15 Janusey, Kaitlyn   Peters Township 1:01.69c 4  
16 Cannon, Taylor   Hempfield Area ( 1:01.89c 4  
17 Lewis, Cheyenne   Woodland Hills 1:02.16c 3  
18 Baldwin, Allison   Wilmington Area 1:02.22c 3  
19 Rossi, Breanna   Homer Center 1:02.70c 3  
20 Bartug, Abby   Elizabeth Forwar 1:02.83c 4  
21 Steward, Seraya   Penn Hills 1:02.87c 2  
22 Murray, Claire   Kiski Area 1:02.99c 2  
23 Seccunda, Cassy   Peters Township 1:03.33c 2  
24 Key, Kayla   Westinghouse 1:03.39c 1  
25 Grinage, Lindsey   Obama Academy 1:03.89c 3  
26 Wagner, Hannah   Uniontown Area 1:04.56c 3  
27 Elmore, Alaya   Rochester 07 1:05.04c 3  
28 Harvey, Lauren   Connellsville Ar 1:05.21c 4  
29 Browne, Jesse   Chartiers Valley 1:05.30c 2  
30 Celich, Taylor   Montour 1:05.59c 2  
31 Wiest, Amanda   Butler Area Seni 1:05.67c 2  
31 McLeod, Erin   South Park 1:05.67c 1  
33 Barber, Lauren   Wilmington Area 1:05.84c 1  
34 Kadlubek, Sarah   Slippery Rock Ar 1:06.19c 2  
35 Gilmore, Abby   Fort Le Boeuf 1:06.21c 2  
36 Stolar, Kaeli   Mercyhurst Prep 1:07.25c 1  
37 Manning, Sydney   Baldwin 1:07.56c 1  
38 King, Lyric   Laurel Highlands 1:07.59c 1  
39 Khoo, Jasmin   Iroquois 1:07.69c 1  
40 Young, Sarah   Fort Le Boeuf 1:07.76c 2  
41 Rura, Jaime   Homer Center 1:07.85c 1  
42 Rice, Shayla   North Hills 1:07.99c 2  
43 Zukowski, Monica   Villa Maria Acad 1:08.12c 2  
44 Rea, Jessica   Montour 1:08.18c 1  
45 Flynn, Mandy   South Fayette 1:08.27c 1  
46 Timmons, Taylor   South Fayette 1:08.35c 2  
47 Passaretti, Caroline   Ringgold 1:08.40c 1  
48 Hildenbrand, Molly   Yough 1:08.54c 1  
49 Petito, Gina   Upper Saint Clai 1:08.70c 1  
50 Monfredi, Tara   South Park 1:08.71c 2  
 
Womens 800m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Piccirillo, Angel   Homer Center 2:09.82 1 10
2 Hampson, Peyton   Waynesburg Centr 2:14.14 1 8
3 Ruschel, Amanda   Bethel Park Seni 2:19.12 1 6
4 Metheny, Kelsey   Bethel Park Seni 2:20.03 1 5
5 Malone, Mary   North Hills 2:20.50 1 4
6 Trucilla, Grace   Villa Maria Acad 2:20.63 1 3
7 Carmen, Danielle   South Park 2:20.90 1 2
8 Carter, Meagan   Shaler Area 2:22.61 1 1
9 Janeda, Caitlyn   North Hills 2:23.26 1  
10 Collins, Adelle   West Allegheny 2:23.31 1  
11 Schorr, Becki   West Mifflin Are 2:24.66 1  
12 Green, Hanna   Greater Latrobe 2:24.82 1  
13 Appleton, Lizzie   North Allegheny 2:25.35 1  
14 Kupniewski, Sarah   Mercyhurst Prep 2:25.39 1  
15 Marsh, Isabelle   Moon Area 2:25.96 1  
16 Hartner, Katherine   South Park 2:26.12 1  
17 Miller, Andrea   Fairview 2:26.66 1  
18 Walton, Lena   North Allegheny 2:27.07 1  
19 McCann, Melissa   Laurel Highlands 2:27.32 1  
20 Allas, Lauren   West Mifflin Are 2:27.54 1  
21 Lesko, Barb   West Allegheny 2:27.96 1  
22 Latsko, Taryn   Seneca Valley 2:28.16 1  
23 Pletz, Taylor   Mercyhurst Prep 2:28.57 1  
24 Paine, Becky   Seneca Valley 2:28.96 1  
25 Baldwin, Allison   Wilmington Area 2:29.15 1  
26 Grooms, Ashley   Butler Area Seni 2:29.72 1  
27 Czajkowski, Kristen   Peters Township 2:30.21 1  
28 Stalnaker, Macy   Butler Area Seni 2:30.31 1  
29 Kintner, Claire   Fox Chapel 2:30.72 1  
30 DiPerna, Jenna   Belle Vernon 07 2:30.76 1  
31 Gaudi, Brianna   Hempfield Area ( 2:30.80 1  
32 James, Madalina   Baldwin 2:32.63 1  
33 Krawiec, Amanda   Mcdowell 2:32.83 1  
34 Paynter, Heather   Homer Center 2:33.27 1  
35 Eckendorf, Carolyn   Fairview 2:33.73 1  
36 Veglia, Meghan   Upper Saint Clai 2:33.85 1  
37 Smeltzer, Lauren   Kiski Area 2:34.05 1  
38 Mcknight, Marisa   Peters Township 2:34.19 1  
39 Jaskowak, Mary   Grove City Senio 2:34.20 1  
40 Bennett, Sanders   Fox Chapel 2:34.56 1  
41 Young, Sarah   Fort Le Boeuf 2:35.10 1  
42 Vetter, Mallory   South Fayette 2:35.42 1  
43 Dawson, Lindsey   Norwin 2:35.48 1  
44 Beson, Mary Grace   Quaker Valley 2:35.82 1  
45 Green, Megan   Fort Le Boeuf 2:36.18 1  
46 Bellotti, Jade   Uniontown Area 2:36.82 1  
47 Paul, Kasey   Greater Latrobe 2:36.96 1  
48 Browne, Jesse   Chartiers Valley 2:37.34 1  
49 Slavic, Courtney   Greenville Senio 2:37.57 1  
50 Rohrer, Alyssa   Brentwood 2:37.65 1  
51 Barber, Lauren   Wilmington Area 2:38.05 1  
52 Key, Amber   Westinghouse 2:38.12 1  
53 King, Rachel   Upper Saint Clai 2:39.24 1  
54 Daubert, Kaitlin   Mcdowell 2:39.52 1  
55 Bell, Emma   Connellsville Ar 2:39.70 1  
56 Wimer, Mikayla   Grove City Senio 2:40.13 1  
57 Haselhoff, Kelli   Mc Keesport Area 2:40.39 1  
58 Meridino, Maria   Connellsville Ar 2:40.75 1  
59 Rees, Brittany   South Fayette 2:40.89 1  
60 Rice, Anne   Laurel Highlands 2:41.16 1  
61 Kerr, Sarah   Norwin 2:41.29 1  
62 Grajewski, Hayley   Franklin Regiona 2:41.87 1  
63 Hildenbrand, Molly   Yough 2:41.96 1  
64 Green, Anna   Slippery Rock Ar 2:42.59 1  
65 Mastrianni, Alicia   Baldwin 2:42.86 1  
66 Fessler, Abby   Villa Maria Acad 2:45.22 1  
67 Marshall, Emily   Greenville Senio 2:46.78 1  
68 Arnold, Alyssa   Thomas Jefferson 2:47.00 1  
69 Latimer, Lania   Obama Academy 2:48.31 1  
70 Irvine, Meg   Franklin Regiona 2:55.74 1  
71 Hutchinson, Stephanie   Penn Hills 3:01.28 1  
-- Brannlund, Jessika   Woodland Hills DQ 1  
-- Celich, Taylor   Montour DQ 1  
-- Jones, Tara   Montour DQ 1  
-- Tipper, Meredith   Taylor Allderdic DQ 1  
-- Stauber, Leah   Vincentian Acade DQ 1  
-- Abdelwahab, Mariam   Woodland Hills DQ 1  
-- Kearney, Zeleena   Penn Hills DQ 1  
 
Womens 1600m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Collins, Jessica   Kiski Area 5:20.79 1 10
2 Hilton, Natalie   South Fayette 5:23.16 1 8
3 Cessar, Anna   Slippery Rock Ar 5:24.58 1 6
4 McKendry, Sarah   Quaker Valley 5:24.76 1 5
5 Figurelli, Kaitlyn   Franklin Regiona 5:26.92 1 4
6 James, Madalina   Baldwin 5:27.64 1 3
7 Kerr, Sarah   Norwin 5:27.77 1 2
8 Marsh, Isabelle   Moon Area 5:28.09 1 1
9 Mendicino, Samantha   Belle Vernon 07 5:29.30 1  
10 Bojarski, Caroline   North Allegheny 5:29.63 1  
11 Paynter, Heather   Homer Center 5:32.09 1  
12 Seibert, Emily   Seneca Valley 5:32.62 1  
13 Pristas, Abby   Norwin 5:34.18 1  
14 MCMICHAEL, KIRSTEN   Ringgold 5:34.84 1  
15 Swiergol, Alexis   Butler Area Seni 5:35.56 1  
16 Krawiec, Amanda   Mcdowell 5:35.87 1  
17 Cobb, Stephanie   Bethel Park Seni 5:36.13 1  
18 Cwalina, Caroline   North Allegheny 5:37.13 1  
19 Lucas, Angelica   Upper Saint Clai 5:38.56 1  
20 Bennett, Sanders   Fox Chapel 5:41.30 1  
21 Vallelunga, Sara   South Fayette 5:42.30 1  
22 Keefer, Holly   Butler Area Seni 5:45.97 1  
23 Key, Amber   Westinghouse 5:47.62 1  
23 Easly, Rebecca   Villa Maria Acad 5:47.62 1  
25 Fagan, Brittany   West Mifflin Are 5:47.63 1  
26 Thrasher, Maddie   Greenville Senio 5:48.83 1  
27 Madden, Josie   Elizabeth Forwar 5:48.91 1  
28 Stauber, Leah   Vincentian Acade 5:49.31 1  
29 Jaskowak, Mary   Grove City Senio 5:49.72 1  
30 Knaby, Lindsey   Grove City Senio 5:50.53 1  
31 Eckendorf, Carolyn   Fairview 5:50.95 1  
32 Fiaschetti, Maddie   Hempfield Area ( 5:50.97 1  
33 Lednak, Stephanie   Kiski Area 5:52.19 1  
34 Robb, Kate   Wilmington Area 5:53.85 1  
35 Brumbaugh, Rikki   Wilmington Area 5:54.71 1  
36 Hackett, Jordyn   Chartiers Valley 5:54.86 1  
37 Fratto, Mary   Greater Latrobe 5:57.49 1  
38 Golgosky, Marissa   Ambridge Area 5:57.95 1  
39 Holcombe, Allison   Franklin Regiona 5:58.14 1  
40 Schmidt, Heidi   Chartiers Valley 5:59.00 1  
41 Arieta, Luiza   Greater Latrobe 5:59.09 1  
42 Gloor, Allie   West Allegheny 6:01.22 1  
43 Bengel, Kacey   Fort Le Boeuf 6:01.89 1  
44 Ansell, Morgan   Hempfield Area ( 6:02.63 1  
45 Vaughn, Marla   Bethel Park Seni 6:02.74 1  
46 Barry, Alexis   Greenville Senio 6:03.28 1  
47 Rohrer, Alyssa   Brentwood 6:03.93 1  
48 Tipper, Meredith   Taylor Allderdic 6:04.50 1  
49 Petro, Morgan   South Park 6:04.89 1  
50 Craig, Brittany   Connellsville Ar 6:05.55 1  
51 Novacek, Janice   Hopewell 6:06.18 1  
52 Winschel, Lauren   Mercyhurst Prep 6:10.24 1  
53 Wallnau, Bryn   Taylor Allderdic 6:10.87 1  
54 Mihoces, Kacey   South Park 6:12.04 1  
55 Brannlund, Jessika   Woodland Hills 6:12.28 1  
56 Varney, Meghan   Baldwin 6:13.43 1  
57 McLaughlin, Maggie   Homer Center 6:14.41 1  
58 Klingensmith, Margo   Connellsville Ar 6:15.71 1  
59 Diamond, Rachel   Uniontown Area 6:16.79 1  
60 Hawthorn, Caitlin   West Mifflin Are 6:22.20 1  
61 Zimmer, Cassie   Mercyhurst Prep 6:31.99 1  
62 Strohm, Emily   Mc Keesport Area 6:35.47 1  
63 Vandyke, Emily   Montour 6:49.34 1  
64 Hutchinson, Stephanie   Penn Hills 7:13.10 1  
65 Humphreys, Savia   Penn Hills 7:31.42 1  
-- Green, Anna   Slippery Rock Ar DQ 1  
-- O'Shea, Alexis   West Allegheny DQ 1  
-- Guth, Logan   Riverside (Ellwo DQ 1  
-- Abdelwahab, Mariam   Woodland Hills DQ 1  
 
Womens Mile Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Piccirillo, Angel   Homer Center 4:44.08 1 10
2 Malone, Margo   North Hills 4:58.08 1 8
3 Schwartz, Brianna   Shaler Area 5:01.21 1 6
4 Bungo, Caitlin   Sewickley Academ 5:07.08 1 5
5 Malone, Mary   North Hills 5:11.53 1 4
6 Erlanger, Betsy   Upper Saint Clai 5:13.00 1 3
7 Miller, Andrea   Fairview 5:18.81 1 2
8 Gambill, Alex   North Allegheny 5:25.59 1 1
9 Fiaschetti, Maddie   Hempfield Area ( 5:43.39 1  
-- O'Shea, Alexis   West Allegheny DQ 1  
-- Marince, Maddie   Moon Area DQ 1  
 
Womens 3200m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Malone, Margo   North Hills 10:56.18 1 10
2 Boxheimer, Hillary   Bethel Park Seni 11:08.29 1 8
3 Friend, Julie   Uniontown Area 11:27.96 1 6
4 Schmiedeknecht, Madeline   Winchester Thurs 11:28.90 1 5
5 Wakeley, Rebecca   Shaler Area 11:37.27 1 4
6 Bennett, Jessica   Slippery Rock Ar 11:41.19 1 3
7 McKendry, Sarah   Quaker Valley 11:44.57 1 2
8 Lutz, Katie   Seneca Valley 11:48.44 1 1
9 Wagner, Shannon   North Allegheny 11:49.11 1  
10 Figurelli, Kaitlyn   Franklin Regiona 11:49.12 1  
11 MCMICHAEL, KIRSTEN   Ringgold 11:56.33 1  
12 Stark, Catherine   Mercyhurst Prep 12:08.54 1  
13 Ansell, Morgan   Hempfield Area ( 12:16.34 1  
14 Swiergol, Alexis   Butler Area Seni 12:17.54 1  
15 Ehrenberger, Kara   Peters Township 12:18.68 1  
16 Verardi, Isabella   Fox Chapel 12:20.02 1  
17 Madden, Josie   Elizabeth Forwar 12:22.47 1  
18 McKendry, Ashley   Quaker Valley 12:28.38 1  
19 palmeri, a   North Hills 12:30.65 1  
20 Fortunato, Juliana   Baldwin 12:33.46 1  
21 Sundy, Chelsea   Hopewell 12:43.59 1  
22 Vensel, Danielle   Franklin Regiona 12:44.06 1  
23 Lawrence, Rebecca   West Allegheny 12:45.06 1  
24 Pristas, Abby   Norwin 12:45.41 1  
25 Stepanik, Kenzie   Peters Township 12:45.75 1  
26 Swantek, Kelsey   Mcdowell 12:46.62 1  
27 Arieta, Luiza   Greater Latrobe 12:47.14 1  
28 Sherbondy, Rachel   South Fayette 12:47.87 1  
29 Mano, Nanami   Greenville Senio 12:48.05 1  
30 Knaby, Lindsey   Grove City Senio 12:49.01 1  
31 Demjanenko, Kim   Villa Maria Acad 12:49.50 1  
32 Marstellar, Shannon   Bethel Park Seni 12:50.04 1  
33 Manno, Katie   Mcdowell 12:51.88 1  
34 Deichart, Marissa   Laurel Highlands 12:52.58 1  
35 Fagan, Brittany   West Mifflin Are 12:53.97 1  
36 Hensel, Kerianne   Taylor Allderdic 12:56.40 1  
37 Felix, Stephanie   South Park 13:03.81 1  
38 Serbin, Bret   North Allegheny 13:04.25 1  
39 Gimigliano, Morgan   South Fayette 13:04.30 1  
40 Donne, Milena   West Allegheny 13:06.63 1  
41 Lucas, Angelica   Upper Saint Clai 13:07.49 1  
42 Tressler, Mackenzie   Hempfield Area ( 13:18.81 1  
43 Slivko, Katie   Greater Latrobe 13:26.01 1  
44 Vighetti, Stephanie   Upper Saint Clai 13:28.76 1  
45 Rumble, Mariah   Penn Hills 13:30.49 1  
46 Thrasher, Maddie   Greenville Senio 13:33.90 1  
47 Carson, Alison   Villa Maria Acad 13:39.03 1  
48 Grudowski, Cameryn   Norwin 13:39.96 1  
49 Labos, Breanna   Chartiers Valley 13:41.38 1  
50 Mercer, Jill   Grove City Senio 13:45.93 1  
51 Petro, Morgan   South Park 14:00.50 1  
52 Miller, Rachel   Connellsville Ar 14:10.73 1  
53 Bittner, April   Chartiers Valley 14:13.14 1  
54 Mckinney, Kristen   Seneca Valley 14:14.74 1  
55 Morgan, Stephanie   Belle Vernon 07 14:26.63 1  
56 Hawthorn, Caitlin   West Mifflin Are 14:33.92 1  
57 Tibbe, Paige   Uniontown Area 14:51.59 1  
58 Bailey, Aaliyah   Penn Hills 15:11.79 1  
59 McCullough, Marissa   Kiski Area 15:18.50 1  
60 Geyer, Morgan   Baldwin 16:27.42 1  
-- Strohm, Emily   Mc Keesport Area DQ 1  
-- Ziegler, Heather   Meadville DQ 1  
-- Shick, Katie   Kiski Area DQ 1  
-- Haselhoff, Kelli   Mc Keesport Area DQ 1  
-- Shingler, Hailey   Obama Academy DQ 1  
-- Duffy, Molly   Riverside (Ellwo DQ 1  
-- Vandyke, Emily   Montour DQ 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Holmberg, Maddie   Hempfield Area ( 15.12 1 10
3 Costa, Lauren   West Allegheny 15.39 1 6
2 Lowe, Eliza   Grove City Senio 15.53 1 8
4 Frost, Lexis   Butler Area Seni 15.75 1 5
5 Orsini, Nevia   Penn Hills 15.86 1 4
7 Henry, Carly   South Park 15.95 1 2
6 DePorzio, Adriana   Shenango 16.00 1 3
8 Finello, Sarah   Moon Area 16.14 1 1
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis H# Pts
3 Lowe, Eliza   Grove City Senio 15.28 3  
1 Holmberg, Maddie   Hempfield Area ( 15.64 2  
5 Orsini, Nevia   Penn Hills 15.82 1  
13 Coyne, Kristina   Chartiers Valley 15.84 1  
6 Henry, Carly   South Park 16.02 2  
17 Brooks, Brandy   Obama Academy 16.03 3  
7 DePorzio, Adriana   Shenango 16.09 3  
4 Frost, Lexis   Butler Area Seni 16.19 2  
14 Rausch, Abby   Quaker Valley 16.21 1  
2 Costa, Lauren   West Allegheny 16.26 1  
12 Tucker, Caroline   Greensburg Centr 16.36 2  
16 Stebbins, Katelyn   Seneca Valley 16.40 3  
8 Finello, Sarah   Moon Area 16.40 3  
9 Bunn, Ariana   West Mifflin Are 16.42 2  
24 Andler, Nicole   Butler Area Seni 16.44 1  
18 Kurtonich, Kalsey   North Allegheny 16.70 1  
10 Cloud, Tatiana   Kiski Area 16.78 2  
14 Murray, Sierra   Beaver Falls 16.86 3  
11 Mazza, Sophie   Harbor Creek 16.91 3  
20 Chmielewski, Aster   Slippery Rock Ar 16.91 2  
19 Foulk, Cassidy   North Allegheny 16.96 1  
23 Collage, Rachel   Elizabeth Forwar 17.05 1  
21 Clark, Grace   Seneca Valley 17.10 2  
22 Sunseri, Tatiana   Fox Chapel 17.13 3  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Lowe, Eliza   Grove City Senio 15.28 8  
2 Holmberg, Maddie   Hempfield Area ( 15.64 10  
3 Orsini, Nevia   Penn Hills 15.82 5  
4 Coyne, Kristina   Chartiers Valley 15.84 3  
5 Henry, Carly   South Park 16.02 7  
6 Brooks, Brandy   Obama Academy 16.03 7  
7 DePorzio, Adriana   Shenango 16.09 2  
8 Frost, Lexis   Butler Area Seni 16.19 6  
9 Rausch, Abby   Quaker Valley 16.21 8  
10 Costa, Lauren   West Allegheny 16.26 9  
11 Tucker, Caroline   Greensburg Centr 16.36 6  
12 Finello, Sarah   Moon Area 16.40 5  
12 Stebbins, Katelyn   Seneca Valley 16.40 4  
14 Bunn, Ariana   West Mifflin Are 16.42 2  
15 Andler, Nicole   Butler Area Seni 16.44 1  
16 Kurtonich, Kalsey   North Allegheny 16.70 5  
17 Cloud, Tatiana   Kiski Area 16.78 10  
18 Murray, Sierra   Beaver Falls 16.86 3  
19 Mazza, Sophie   Harbor Creek 16.91 1  
19 Chmielewski, Aster   Slippery Rock Ar 16.91 4  
21 Foulk, Cassidy   North Allegheny 16.96 8  
22 Collage, Rachel   Elizabeth Forwar 17.05 7  
23 Clark, Grace   Seneca Valley 17.10 9  
24 Sunseri, Tatiana   Fox Chapel 17.13 1  
25 Yount, Megan   Harbor Creek 17.17 4  
26 Byham, Megan   South Fayette 17.20 10  
27 Lotz, Ali   Slippery Rock Ar 17.25 2  
28 Cardella, Allie   Shenango 17.28 2  
29 Egan, Nicole   South Fayette 17.30 4  
30 Depew, Elizabeth   Grove City Senio 17.35 2  
31 Liebold, Natalie   Thomas Jefferson 17.36 7  
31 Dutrieville, Alexus   Woodland Hills 17.36 10  
33 Chodubski, Anna   Mcdowell 17.42 3  
34 Belle-Reaves, Kelli   West Mifflin Are 17.43 5  
34 Guggenheimer, Allison   Kiski Area 17.43 6  
36 Martin, Micah   Uniontown Area 17.51 9  
37 Gummo, Cecily   Hempfield Area ( 17.52 9  
38 Rae, Meredith   Franklin Regiona 17.69 10  
39 Grosjean, Taylor   Shaler Area 17.72 3  
40 Helbig, Shannon   Peters Township 17.96 8  
40 Shoats, Lauren   Chartiers Valley 17.96 5  
42 Welsh, Kelly   Baldwin 18.01 2  
43 Cook, Brittany   Fort Le Boeuf 18.02 5  
44 Neal, Brettlyn   North Hills 18.09 6  
45 Loris, Haley   South Park 18.16 10  
46 Dietsch, Raechelle   Peters Township 18.29 7  
47 Pack, Erika   North Hills 18.30 8  
48 Montanile, Kara   Quaker Valley 18.37 9  
49 Osborne, Bradi   Greenville Senio 18.38 3  
50 Powell, Sara   Baldwin 18.43 8  
51 Work, Chloe   Hopewell 18.67 1  
52 Dove, Lindsey   Connellsville Ar 18.78 3  
53 Fisher, Challon   Franklin Regiona 18.91 6  
54 Marzarella, Erica   West Allegheny 19.21 1  
55 Choung, Erica   Upper Saint Clai 19.23 3  
56 Cook, Maddy   Yough 19.24 9  
57 Adams, Marissa   Connellsville Ar 19.31 7  
58 Hoy, Brooke   Wilmington Area 19.55 9  
59 Jones, Hannah   Greater Latrobe 19.74 5  
60 Komisak, Rachel   Greater Latrobe 19.81 6  
61 Hartos, Ashley   Yough 19.95 4  
62 Harris, Juanita   Uniontown Area 20.42 8  
63 O'Brien, Meaghan   Mercyhurst Prep 20.75 1  
64 Phillips, Molly   Mercyhurst Prep 20.78 4  
65 Davidson, Alex   Upper Saint Clai 20.81 2  
66 Lucas, Emma   Ringgold 21.48 3  
-- Babinski, Jenna   Belle Vernon 07 DQ 10  
-- Kassab, Paige   Meadville DQ 4  
-- Tuite, Rachel   Montour DQ 1  
-- Smith, Shannon   Montour DQ 2  
-- Miller, Ally   Wilmington Area DQ 4  
-- Trocki, Allison   Villa Maria Acad DQ 6  
-- Vasquez, Brea   Belle Vernon 07 DQ 7  
-- Clark, Raven   Villa Maria Acad DQ 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lowe, Eliza   Grove City Senio 46.35 9 10
2 Quinlan, Delaney   Shaler Area 46.56 9 8
3 Cloud, Tatiana   Kiski Area 47.13 9 6
4 James, Madalina   Baldwin 47.20 9 5
5 Evans, Kennedy   Butler Area Seni 47.28 9 4
6 Orsini, Nevia   Penn Hills 47.59 8 3
7 Murray, Sierra   Beaver Falls 47.68 8 2
8 Liebold, Natalie   Thomas Jefferson 47.91 9 1
9 Vandergrift, Kaci   West Allegheny 47.98 9  
10 Mazza, Sophie   Harbor Creek 48.13 9  
11 Rupert, Alexandria   Hempfield Area ( 48.57 8  
12 Pell, Rachel   Elizabeth Forwar 48.62 8  
13 Joyce, Molly   Slippery Rock Ar 48.99 7  
14 Neal, Brettlyn   North Hills 49.06 8  
15 Guggenheimer, Allison   Kiski Area 49.10 8  
16 Tucker, Caroline   Greensburg Centr 49.24 7  
17 Henry, Carly   South Park 50.05 8  
18 Cardella, Allie   Shenango 50.07 6  
19 Kurtonich, Kalsey   North Allegheny 50.19 7  
20 Chmielewski, Aster   Slippery Rock Ar 50.21 5  
21 Madden, Josie   Elizabeth Forwar 50.24 7  
22 Harvey, Emma C   North Allegheny 50.26 7  
23 Pack, Erika   North Hills 50.33 6  
24 Sokol, Sydney   Mcdowell 50.42 5  
25 Gutmann, Katherine   Seneca Valley 50.97 6  
26 Bunn, Ariana   West Mifflin Are 50.99 8  
27 Helbig, Shannon   Peters Township 51.15 7  
27 Shoats, Lauren   Chartiers Valley 51.15 6  
29 Dietsch, Raechelle   Peters Township 51.33 6  
30 Yount, Megan   Harbor Creek 51.41 4  
31 Egan, Nicole   South Fayette 51.84 5  
32 Depew, Elizabeth   Grove City Senio 52.22 4  
33 Gummo, Cecily   Hempfield Area ( 52.33 5  
34 Adams, Marissa   Connellsville Ar 52.37 2  
35 Fugh, Abby   Butler Area Seni 52.43 6  
36 Richards, Natalie   Seneca Valley 52.63 5  
37 Phillips, Molly   Mercyhurst Prep 52.68 2  
38 Fletcher, Emily   Upper Saint Clai 52.72 4  
39 Byham, Megan   South Fayette 52.76 7  
40 Welsh, Kelly   Baldwin 52.79 3  
41 Cook, Brittany   Fort Le Boeuf 53.06 4  
42 Winters, Hannah   Wilmington Area 53.15 3  
43 Rae, Meredith   Franklin Regiona 53.36 7  
44 Sundberg, Katie   Fairview 53.37 4  
45 Griffith, Leah   Upper Saint Clai 53.65 3  
46 Sunseri, Tatiana   Fox Chapel 54.24 5  
47 Clark, Raven   Villa Maria Acad 54.30 4  
48 Mandus, Kelsey   Mcdowell 54.48 3  
49 Hoy, Brooke   Wilmington Area 54.52 4  
49 Weakland, Dominique   Franklin Regiona 54.52 3  
51 Kulhanek, Abbie   West Mifflin Are 55.12 4  
52 Hudson, Emma   Chartiers Valley 55.20 6  
53 Dukewich, Christine   Montour 55.57 1  
54 Komisak, Rachel   Greater Latrobe 55.78 2  
55 O'Brien, Meaghan   Mercyhurst Prep 55.81 3  
56 Jones, Hannah   Greater Latrobe 55.91 3  
57 Dutrieville, Alexus   Woodland Hills 56.47 5  
58 Hartos, Ashley   Yough 57.00 2  
59 Lucas, Emma   Ringgold 57.24 2  
60 Tranter, Caitlin   South Park 57.49 3  
61 Haines, Cydney   Woodland Hills 57.84 1  
62 Sewell, Yvonne   Penn Hills 57.86 1  
63 Zundel, Kayla   Yough 59.30 2  
-- Martin, Micah   Uniontown Area DQ 6  
-- Smith, Shannon   Montour DQ 2  
-- Roberts, Catherine   West Allegheny DQ 5  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Rupert, Guy,
Jones, O'Lear
  Hempfield Area ( 49.09 4 10
2 Frost, Bailey,
Allen, Knass
  Butler Area Seni 50.06 4 8
3 Vandergr, Zysk,
Cheesebo, Costa
  West Allegheny 50.41 4 6
4 Relay Team   Shaler Area 51.13 4 5
5 Coyne, Solt,
Peterson, Burnett
  Chartiers Valley 51.61 4 4
6 Bunn, Opferman,
Allas, Topolnak
  West Mifflin Are 51.79 4 3
7 King, Burns,
Miller, Sikora
  Wilmington Area 51.81 4 2
8 Blackmon, Blackmon,
McGraw, Rose
  Fort Le Boeuf 51.86 3 1
9 Kish, Cloud,
Morris, Hepburn
  Kiski Area 52.04 3  
10 Hall, Jenkins,
Simmons, Tanney
  Mc Keesport Area 52.05 4  
10 Gregg, Baroffio,
Ruzzini, Murphy
  Bethel Park Seni 52.05 3  
12 Rose, Grinage,
Brooks, Akrie
  Obama Academy 52.08 1  
13 Keys, Stapchuc,
Petty, Osborne
  Greenville Senio 52.43 3  
14 Fazzini, Yelenic,
LaDuke, Wilt
  Greater Latrobe 52.57 3  
15 Bolkovac, Gvozden,
Ruffing, Carretta
  Franklin Regiona 52.61 2  
16 Lewis, Lewis,
L. Rhone, Dutrievi
  Woodland Hills 52.65 2  
17 Miller, Beaumari,
Finch, Williams
  Peters Township 52.91 2  
18 Taylor, Leighty,
Grimm, Herman
  Connellsville Ar 53.07 3  
19 Leghart, Barum,
Mosi, Jones
  South Park 53.10 2  
20 Manko, Kurtonic,
Laughlin, Rich
  North Allegheny 53.11 2  
21 Cantine, Mcluckie,
Evanish, Frazier-
  South Fayette 53.93 2  
21 Clark, Wenzel,
Pacansky, Sanner
  Fairview 53.93 1  
23 Lynch, Veglia,
Degnan, Granato
  Upper Saint Clai 53.95 2  
24 Tullio, Williams,
Roberts, Buger
  Villa Maria Acad 54.32 1  
25 Martin, Wagner,
Knisley, Young
  Uniontown Area 55.99 2  
26 Williams, Rogers-M,
Jetter, Stallwor
  Taylor Allderdic 56.37 1  
27 Laurent, Thompson,
Donat, Blackbur
  North Hills 58.21 1  
-- Collage, Strotman,
Hinchey, sporio
  Elizabeth Forwar DQ 3  
-- Terleski, Scherrer,
Teahan, Molnar
  Baldwin DQ 1  
-- Tuite, Jones,
Kochis, Esposito
  Montour DQ 1  
-- Chodubsk, Smrekar,
Ferrier, Fish
  Mcdowell DQ 3  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Rupert, Jones,
Gaudi, Cannon
  Hempfield Area ( 4:05.60 4 10
2 Nellis, Laughlin,
Gonchar, Rich
  North Allegheny 4:05.69 4 8
3 Relay Team   Shaler Area 4:08.38 4 6
4 Picciril, Rossi,
McLaughl, Rura
  Homer Center 4:08.63 3 5
5 Roberson, Orsini,
Schifino, Petty
  Penn Hills 4:09.17 4 4
6 Lesko, Vandergr,
Pia, Cheesebo
  West Allegheny 4:09.61 4 3
7 Green, Fazzini,
Yelenic, LaDuke
  Greater Latrobe 4:11.62 4 2
8 Mcknight, Czajkows,
Finch, Seccunda
  Peters Township 4:13.59 3 1
9 Haselhof, Hall,
Jenkins, Tanney
  Mc Keesport Area 4:15.74 3  
10 Browne, Shoats,
Hudson, Peterson
  Chartiers Valley 4:16.51 3  
11 Lewis, Lewis,
L. Rhone, Brannlun
  Woodland Hills 4:17.11 2  
12 Bunn, Loop,
Allas, Allas
  West Mifflin Are 4:17.27 4  
13 Veglia, King,
Petito, Veglia
  Upper Saint Clai 4:18.29 2  
14 Rose, Grinage,
Simmons, Latimer
  Obama Academy 4:18.71 3  
15 Harvey, Lilley,
Adams, Grimm
  Connellsville Ar 4:19.40 3  
16 Monfredi, Carmen,
Barum, Hartner
  South Park 4:19.78 4  
17 Mccoy, Pugliese,
Golgosky, Ingros
  Ambridge Area 4:20.78 3  
18 King, Baldwin,
Drake, Barber
  Wilmington Area 4:22.43 3  
19 Cantine, Timmons,
Flynn, Frazier-
  South Fayette 4:26.19 2  
20 Relay Team   Slippery Rock Ar 4:26.33 1  
21 Krawiec, Niemeyer,
Daubert, Sokol
  Mcdowell 4:33.54 1  
22 Relay Team   Kiski Area 4:35.69 2  
23 Friend, Martin,
Wagner, Bellotti
  Uniontown Area 4:40.03 2  
24 Zawelens, Monaghan,
Pirl, McCann
  Laurel Highlands 4:49.74 1  
25 Kuss, Czerniew,
James, Mastrian
  Baldwin 5:04.20 2  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Boxheime, Metheny,
Ruschel, Cobb
  Bethel Park Seni 9:24.79 1 10
2 Hertweck, Haversti,
Logan, Pettit
  Knoch 9:33.94 1 8
3 Lesko, Roberts,
Pia, O'Shea
  West Allegheny 9:39.68 1 6
4 Appleton, Nellis,
Carmody, Walton
  North Allegheny 9:42.50 1 5
5 Fiaschet, Gaudi,
Cannon, Nalevank
  Hempfield Area ( 9:52.07 1 4
6 Collins, Murray,
Smeltzer, Lednak
  Kiski Area 9:52.11 1 3
7 Relay Team   Slippery Rock Ar 9:54.76 1 2
8 Richards, Seibert,
Latsko, Paine
  Seneca Valley 10:03.13 1 1
9 Vetter, Vallelun,
Timmons, Hilton
  South Fayette 10:03.47 1  
10 Fuga, Loop,
Hawthorn, Allas
  West Mifflin Are 10:06.17 1  
11 Vicary, Kupniews,
Stark, Stolar
  Mercyhurst Prep 10:06.29 1  
12 Stepanik, Mcknight,
Czajkows, Ehrenber
  Peters Township 10:07.08 1  
13 Tomsey, Konieczn,
Grooms, Sawhney
  Butler Area Seni 10:10.88 1  
14 Bacik, Czerniew,
James, Mastrian
  Baldwin 10:14.78 1  
15 Brumbaug, Robb,
Baldwin, Drake
  Wilmington Area 10:22.36 1  
16 McKendry, Ferris,
McKendry, Beson
  Quaker Valley 10:27.45 1  
16 Jones, Carlin,
Celich, Vandyke
  Montour 10:27.45 1  
18 Veglia, King,
Griffith, Petito
  Upper Saint Clai 10:28.16 1  
19 Pristas, Aley,
Grudowsk, Kerr
  Norwin 10:28.99 1  
20 Fratto, Paul,
Schulthe, Columbus
  Greater Latrobe 10:33.75 1  
21 Monfredi, Vietmeie,
Hartner, McLeod
  South Park 10:37.00 1  
22 Novacek, Vandergr,
Sundy, Losco
  Hopewell 10:37.78 1  
22 Monaghan, Rice,
McCann, Rice
  Laurel Highlands 10:37.78 1  
24 Friend, Diamond,
Homer, Bellotti
  Uniontown Area 10:37.92 1  
25 Jennings, Manno,
Daubert, Sokol
  Mcdowell 10:40.62 1  
25 Harvey, Lilley,
Craig, Meridino
  Connellsville Ar 10:40.62 1  
27 Bengel, Green,
Young, Gilmore
  Fort Le Boeuf 10:48.60 1  
28 Easly, Tullio,
Zukowski, Bastow
  Villa Maria Acad 10:53.38 1  
29 Figurell, Holcombe,
Vensel, Irvine
  Franklin Regiona 11:03.13 1  
30 Browne, Hackett,
Labos, Bittner
  Chartiers Valley 11:05.08 1  
31 Knaby, Mercer,
Jaskowak, Wimer
  Grove City Senio 11:07.01 1  
32 Reed, Rohrer,
Cranmer, Garcia
  Brentwood 11:22.98 1  
33 Wallnau, Hensel,
Johnson, Tipper
  Taylor Allderdic 11:24.18 1  
34 Bailey, Hutchins,
Humphrey, Johnson-
  Penn Hills 11:34.44 1  
-- Relay Team   Shaler Area DQ 1  
-- Malone, Malone,
Janeda, Malone
  North Hills DQ 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Neider, Jennifer   Hickory 47-04.00(14.43m) 1 8
2 Woods, Taylor   Hickory 42-01.25(12.83m) 1 6
3 Campbell, Emily   Slippery Rock Ar 39-09.50(12.13m) 1 5
4 Bonetti, Ava   Butler Area Seni 39-08.00(12.09m) 1 4
5 Milcec, Martina   Norwin 39-05.00(12.01m) 1 3
6 Watson, Michelle   Shenango 38-10.25(11.84m) 1 2
7 Fyalkowski, Rachel   Hempfield Area ( 37-10.75(11.55m) 1 1
8 paterra, a   Elizabeth Forwar 37-09.00(11.51m) 1  
9 Stevenson, Alexandra   Bethel Park Seni 37-01.25(11.31m) 1  
10 Krivoniak, April   Greater Latrobe 36-06.50(11.14m) 1  
11 DeVaughn, Deilenna   West Mifflin Are 36-01.00(11.00m) 1  
12 Falvo, Julie   Wilmington Area 35-11.75(10.97m) 1  
13 Luttner, Katerine   Fox Chapel 35-10.00(10.92m) 1  
14 Greiner, Maria   Harbor Creek 34-09.25(10.60m) 1  
15 Herb, Amanda   Shenango 34-07.00(10.54m) 1  
16 Marshall, Morgan   Greenville Senio 34-01.25(10.39m) 1  
17 Galasso, Jessica   Homer Center 33-09.25(10.29m) 1  
18 Counihan, Caitlin   Bethel Park Seni 33-08.00(10.26m) 1  
19 Mcintosh, Paige   Gateway Senior 33-02.50(10.12m) 1  
20 Phillips, Emily   Waynesburg Centr 32-10.00(10.01m) 1  
21 DiNardo, Bianca   Baldwin 32-05.00(9.88m) 1  
22 Tharp, Richelle   Waynesburg Centr 32-02.00(9.80m) 1  
23 Northcott, Bre   Slippery Rock Ar 32-01.00(9.78m) 1  
24 Wilson, Dayna   Hempfield Area ( 32-00.00(9.75m) 1  
25 Bracy, Myah   Kiski Area 31-11.00(9.73m) 1  
26 Parish, Alexis   Hopewell 31-10.50(9.72m) 1  
27 Lavery, Victoria   Fort Le Boeuf 31-06.50(9.61m) 1  
28 Mahaffey, Alex   Jersey Shore 31-05.50(9.59m) 1  
29 Taylor, Maria   Gateway Senior 31-05.25(9.58m) 1  
30 Cappetta, Carolina   Upper Saint Clai 31-00.25(9.46m) 1  
31 Callihan, Kalynn   Butler Area Seni 30-11.50(9.44m) 1  
32 Healy, Victoria   Brentwood 30-10.00(9.40m) 1  
33 Yale, Kelci   Seneca Valley 30-08.75(9.37m) 1  
33 Lowry, Haley   Connellsville Ar 30-08.75(9.37m) 1  
35 Frech, Madeline   Kiski Area 30-08.00(9.35m) 1  
36 Musser, Shana   Ringgold 30-07.00(9.32m) 1  
37 Wolfe, Courtney   North Allegheny 30-03.00(9.22m) 1  
38 Brantner, Crystal   North Hills 30-02.75(9.21m) 1  
39 Johnson, Monica   Wilmington Area 30-02.00(9.19m) 1  
39 Montalvo, Molly   Greenville Senio 30-02.00(9.19m) 1  
41 Bean, Lindsay   Fort Le Boeuf 29-07.50(9.03m) 1  
42 Schuster, Rachal   Riverside (Ellwo 29-06.50(9.00m) 1  
43 Dobbs, Devon   Yough 29-05.00(8.97m) 1  
44 Medina, Sarah   Belle Vernon 07 29-04.00(8.94m) 1  
45 Moore, Savana   Greater Latrobe 28-06.50(8.70m) 1  
46 merz, sam   Elizabeth Forwar 28-03.75(8.63m) 1  
47 Tower, Sam   Franklin Regiona 28-01.25(8.57m) 1  
48 Miller, Mikenna   South Fayette 27-09.00(8.46m) 1  
49 Steuer, Kari   Hopewell 27-08.50(8.45m) 1  
50 Bevans, Yvonne   Baldwin 27-06.00(8.38m) 1  
51 Mehall, Casey   North Hills 27-01.50(8.27m) 1  
52 Stein, Candice   North Allegheny 27-01.00(8.26m) 1  
52 Green, Emily   Mcdowell 27-01.00(8.26m) 1  
54 Mollet, Kenya   Taylor Allderdic 26-10.50(8.19m) 1  
55 King, India   Uniontown Area 26-06.25(8.08m) 1  
56 West, Brittany   West Mifflin Are 26-03.00(8.00m) 1  
57 Parker, Megan   Peters Township 26-02.50(7.99m) 1  
58 Halo, Margaret   Peters Township 26-01.00(7.95m) 1  
59 Andrews, Olivia   Grove City Senio 25-11.50(7.91m) 1  
60 Rose, Katie   Seneca Valley 25-10.00(7.87m) 1  
61 Baxter, Jasmine   Penn Hills 25-09.75(7.87m) 1  
62 hall, a   Riverside (Ellwo 25-09.00(7.85m) 1  
63 wyllie, j   Grove City Senio 25-06.50(7.79m) 1  
64 Malloy, Miracle   South Park 25-06.00(7.77m) 1  
65 Nedrow, Kaitlyn   Connellsville Ar 25-05.50(7.76m) 1  
66 Waxter, Ericca   South Fayette 25-05.00(7.75m) 1  
67 Naugle, Marissa   Franklin Regiona 24-05.50(7.45m) 1  
68 Ward, Stephanie   West Allegheny 24-00.00(7.32m) 1  
69 Davis, Chandler   Penn Hills 23-04.25(7.12m) 1  
70 David, Ashley   Chartiers Valley 22-11.00(6.99m) 1  
71 Parker, Kayla   Woodland Hills 22-05.00(6.83m) 1  
72 Manigault, Erin   Woodland Hills 21-04.75(6.52m) 1  
73 Aicia, Lee   Taylor Allderdic 18-08.00(5.69m) 1  
-- Zanella, Julie   West Allegheny DQ(--) 1  
-- Parker, Dezarae   Obama Academy DQ(--) 1  
-- Yodanza, Danielle   Laurel Highlands DQ(--) 1  
-- Kennedy, Georgia   Ringgold DQ(--) 1  
-- Stringer, Brionna   Obama Academy DQ(--) 1  
-- Henney, Katie   Chartiers Valley DQ(--) 1  
-- Healy, Olivia   Brentwood DQ(--) 1  
-- Phelan, Taylor   Laurel Highlands DQ(--) 1  
-- Nazdam, Cassie   Thomas Jefferson DQ(--) 1  
-- Hinkle, Jesse   Thomas Jefferson DQ(--) 1  
-- Gustas, Genna   Upper Saint Clai DQ(--) 1  
-- Rider, Alexis   Uniontown Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Boody, Rachel