Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Feb 4th

YearResultsNews 
*20141 1 
20131 1 
20121 1 
20111 1 
2010 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Texas Tech Open #2

 

2012 Results - Texas Tech Open / Red Raider Open

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Feb 4 2012, 09:57 PM

Website:Click here

Licensed to Texas Tech University - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/4/2012 07:01 PM
                          Red Raider Open - 2/4/2012                           
                           Athletic Training Center                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  ATC Record: !  6.70  3/7/2009    Santana Lowery, Flo Valley                  
        Auto: A  6.73                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Tara                 Unattached                6.99q  1 
  2 Coleman, Shakelia            Texas A&M-C C             7.04q  1 
  3 Okwara, Francesca            Unattached                7.06q  6 
  4 Grant, Bianca                Wayland Bapt              7.11q  6 
  5 Hill, Franchelle             Texas State               7.16q  7 
  6 Sheppard, Shykilia           Wayland Bapt              7.18q  5 
  7 Ferguson, Gortia             Colby CC                  7.20q  5 
  8 Evans, Amber                 SMU                       7.21q  3  7.201
  9 Rosebrough, Ashley           Texas A&M-C C             7.21q  5  7.203
 10 Miller, Courtney             Texas State               7.21q  4  7.209
 11 Ivery, LaKadron              Unattached                7.24q  4  7.236
 11 Gay, Natasha                 Wayland Bapt              7.24q  7  7.236
 13 Young, Curry                 South Plains              7.25q  1  7.242
 14 Williams, Rhenique           Unattached                7.25q  6  7.245
 15 Hebert, Alexus               Texas State               7.25q  4  7.249
 16 Adeyemi, Dephanie            Unattached                7.26q  2  7.255
 17 Lee, Leandria                Wayland Bapt              7.26   2  7.258
 18 Houston, Taylor              South Plains              7.29   3 
 19 Bediakoh, Daniela Anane      Texas State               7.31   6 
 20 Rhodes, Rhevan               Texas State               7.33   3 
 21 Cray, Ernestine              Texas A&M-C C             7.38   3 
 22 Thomas, Jessica              Texas State               7.39   5 
 23 King, Sharniece              South Plains              7.42   7 
 24 Nation, Latanya              Wayland Bapt              7.42   4 
 25 Anderson, Monique            Texas Luther              7.47   7 
 25 Holcombe, Brittney           Incarnate Wo              7.47   5 
 27 McIntosh, Gabrielle          Colby CC                  7.50   2 
 28 Rossum, Breana               Unattached                7.50   7 
 29 Spencer, Vanecia             Texas Luther              7.50   7 
 30 Coleman, Kendra              McMurry                   7.50   4 
 31 Pratt, Lauren                Incarnate Wo              7.53   3 
 32 Udoessien, Julie             Texas Luther              7.54   2 
 33 Wilson, Asia                 Texas Wesley              7.57   4 
 34 French, Ashley               Unattached                7.58   7 
 35 Matthews, LaKendra           McMurry                   7.58   5 
 36 Perryman, Desirae            Texas A&M-C C             7.62   6 
 37 Nelson, Stephanie            Incarnate Wo              7.63   4 
 38 Moore, Ebony                 Incarnate Wo              7.65   6 
 39 Burton, Carla                McMurry                   7.65   2 
 40 Evans, Devin                 Texas Luther              7.67   4 
 41 Garcia, Stephanie            Tamu-Kingsvi              7.82   3 
 42 Steubing, Brittany           Texas Luther              7.82   1 
 43 Alvarez, Aricela             Tamu-Kingsvi              7.84   5 
 44 Thomas, Jade                 Ul-Monroe                 7.84   7 
 45 Helms, Somer                 Oklahoma Chr              7.91   1 
 46 Shelton, Germesha            Texas Wesley              7.94   3 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  ATC Record: !  6.70  3/7/2009    Santana Lowery, Flo Valley                  
        Auto: A  6.73                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Tara                 Unattached                6.91   1 
  2 Okwara, Francesca            Unattached                7.01   1 
  3 Coleman, Shakelia            Texas A&M-C C             7.04   1 
  4 Grant, Bianca                Wayland Bapt              7.12   1 
  5 Evans, Amber                 SMU                       7.18   1 
  6 Hill, Franchelle             Texas State               7.18   1 
  7 Ferguson, Gortia             Colby CC                  7.19   1 
  8 Miller, Courtney             Texas State               7.20   2 
  9 Williams, Rhenique           Unattached                7.21   2 
 10 Sheppard, Shykilia           Wayland Bapt              7.21   1 
 11 Rosebrough, Ashley           Texas A&M-C C             7.22   2 
 12 Gay, Natasha                 Wayland Bapt              7.23   2 
 13 Young, Curry                 South Plains              7.23   2 
 14 Hebert, Alexus               Texas State               7.24   2 
 15 Ivery, LaKadron              Unattached                7.25   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  ATC Record: ! 23.10  3/5/2011    Jura Levy, South Plains                     
        Auto: A 23.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evans, Amber                 SMU                      24.37   1 
  2 Thomas, Tara                 Unattached               24.47   1 
  3 Houston, Taylor              South Plains             24.65   1 
  4 Ferguson, Gortia             Colby CC                 24.94   4 
  5 Young, Curry                 South Plains             24.97   2 
  6 Rosebrough, Ashley           Texas A&M-C C            25.02   2 
  7 Adeyemi, Dephanie            Unattached               25.02   4 
  8 Williams, Rhenique           Unattached               25.17   1 
  9 Hill, Franchelle             Texas State              25.20   5 
 10 Grant, Bianca                Wayland Bapt             25.25   3 
 11 Randel, Kayla                Central Okla             25.32   6 
 12 Coleman, Shakelia            Texas A&M-C C            25.42   2 
 13 Son, Kassandrea              Texas A&M-C C            25.49   2 
 14 Bediakoh, Daniela Anane      Texas State              25.56   5 
 15 Trinkaus, Kellie             Texas State              25.57   6 
 16 Hebert, Alexus               Texas State              25.60   4 
 17 White, Chante'sean           Texas State              25.65   4 
 18 Canty, Morgan                Texas State              25.83   4 
 19 Cray, Ernestine              Texas A&M-C C            25.91   3 
 20 Stafford, Brittany           Tamu-Kingsvi             25.93   5 
 21 Thomas, Jennie               Texas State              26.14   6 
 22 Walton, Lakeisha             Wayland Bapt             26.20   8 
 23 McIntosh, Gabrielle          Colby CC                 26.28  10 
 24 Miller, Katie                Texas State              26.34   6 
 25 Pratt, Lauren                Incarnate Wo             26.40   3 
 26 Parker, Natalie              Texas Tech               26.44   5 
 27 Perry, Amber                 Tamu-Kingsvi             26.45   5 
 28 Harris, Brianeka             Texas A&M-C C            26.46   7 
 29 Miller, Shauntae             Colby CC                 26.52  10 
 30 Greve, Roxie                 Texas Tech               26.56   7 
 31 Udoessien, Julie             Texas Luther             26.57   8 
 32 Wilson, Asia                 Texas Wesley             26.83  11 
 33 Perryman, Desirae            Texas A&M-C C            26.83   9 
 34 Nelson, Stephanie            Incarnate Wo             26.84   9 
 35 Girdy, Shannan               Texas A&M-C C            26.87   7 
 36 Moore, Ebony                 Incarnate Wo             27.07  10 
 37 Carrie, Maresha              SMU                      27.12   8 
 38 Gonzalez, Elvira             Incarnate Wo             27.18   8 
 39 Smith, Kristyn               Texas Tech               27.19   5 
 40 Durrough, Janelle            Wayland Bapt             27.26   9 
 41 Gonzalez, Kelsi              Unattached               27.27   9 
 42 Rattler, Deondra             Texas Luther             27.29   6 
 43 Garcia, Stephanie            Tamu-Kingsvi             27.35  10 
 44 Coleman, Kendra              McMurry                  27.46   9 
 45 Holcombe, Brittney           Incarnate Wo             27.56   7 
 46 Helms, Somer                 Oklahoma Chr             27.89  11 
 47 Jones, Katie                 West Texas A             27.91  11 
 48 Hope, Jamie                  Southern Naz             28.03  10 
 49 Steubing, Brittany           Texas Luther             28.03   7 
 50 Shelton, Germesha            Texas Wesley             28.90  11 
 51 Bartosch, Brianna            Tamu-Kingsvi             29.51  10 
 52 Roys-Dossou, Prisca          Colby CC                 30.06  11 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  ATC Record: ! 52.41  2005        Licretia Sibley, Texas Tech                 
        Auto: A 52.49                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Redhead, Janelle             Wayland Bapt             54.09   1 
  2 McKnight, Sparkle            South Plains             54.14   1 
  3 Bellille, Janeil             South Plains             54.83   1 
  4 Evans, Amber                 SMU                      55.86   1 
  5 Washington, Craishia         SMU                      56.61   2 
  6 Blake, Amoy                  South Plains             56.92   2 
  7 White, Chante'sean           Texas State              57.03   5 
  8 Trinkaus, Kellie             Texas State              57.38   5 
  9 Sheppard, Shykilia           Wayland Bapt             57.51   4 
 10 Lee, Leandria                Wayland Bapt             57.58   4 
 11 Estefania, De la Cruz        Juarez Unive             57.60   4 
 12 Perry, Amber                 Tamu-Kingsvi             57.67   2 
 13 Tracey, Shana-Gaye           South Plains             57.90   1 
 14 Trevino, Kathy               Tamu-Kingsvi             57.96   7 
 15 Miller, Katie                Texas State              57.98   3 
 16 Holmes, Quanisha             Wayland Bapt             58.15   5 
 17 Diggs, Johneashia            Ul-Monroe                58.36   4 
 18 Gay, Natasha                 Wayland Bapt             58.90   3 
 19 Rhodes, Rhevan               Texas State              59.59   7 
 20 Fortune, Lucy                South Plains             59.71   6 
 21 Thomas, Jennie               Texas State              59.72   6 
 22 Siepert, Sidney              Texas A&M-C C            59.76   7 
 23 Walton, Brittnay             Wayland Bapt             59.84   7 
 24 Rodgers, Jaylen              Angelo State             59.92   8 
 25 Brooks, Lexi                 Angelo State             59.99   7 
 26 Miller, Shauntae             Colby CC               1:00.11   9 
 27 Swift, Shaneve               Incarnate Wo           1:00.13   6 
 28 Stafford, Brittany           Tamu-Kingsvi           1:00.16   6 
 29 Walton, Lakeisha             Wayland Bapt           1:00.24   7 
 30 Gonzalez, Kelsi              Unattached             1:00.48   8 
 31 Carrie, Maresha              SMU                    1:00.57   6 
 32 King, Sharniece              South Plains           1:00.67   5 
 33 Wilson, Jacobi               Ul-Monroe              1:00.87   3 
 34 Parker, Natalie              Texas Tech             1:01.03   3 
 35 Girdy, Shannan               Texas A&M-C C          1:01.24   8 
 36 Cowan, Maegan                Oklahoma Chr           1:01.83   9 
 37 Salinas, Felisha             Texas A&M-C C          1:01.98   8 
 38 Smith, Kristyn               Texas Tech             1:02.10   3 
 39 Padron, Courtney             Texas A&M-C C          1:02.12   8 
 40 Sanders, Lawanda             Incarnate Wo           1:02.42   8 
 41 Parker, Veronique            Central Okla           1:02.50  10 
 42 Dennis, Andrea               Oklahoma Chr           1:02.54   9 
 43 Eberhart, Bethani            Tamu-Kingsvi           1:03.76  10 
 44 Walker, Shyra                Texas Luther           1:03.94   9 
 45 Hudson, Valerie              Ul-Monroe              1:04.38   9 
 46 DiBiasi, Sarah               Oklahoma Chr           1:05.94  10 
 47 Hunt, Marlena                Unattached             1:08.95  10 
 48 Gary, Alexandra              McMurry                1:09.24  10 
 -- Stanush, Stacy               Incarnate Wo                FS   9 
 -- Wilson, Isis                 SMU                        DNF   2 
 
Women 600 Yard Run
===================================================================
  ATC Record: ! 1:18.82  1/22/2011   Natoya Goule, South Plains                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garrett, Alyssa              Oklahoma Chr           1:33.72   1 
  2 Duncan, Jenna                Unattached             1:34.03   1 
  3 Villarreal, Ana              McMurry                1:35.69   3 
  4 Rattler, Deondra             Texas Luther           1:36.06   1 
  5 Doughty, Leah                McMurry                1:36.08   3 
  6 Oviedo, Laura                McMurry                1:36.42   3 
  7 Roys-Dossou, Prisca          Colby CC               1:36.79   3 
  8 Sawyer, Morgan               Central Okla           1:37.23   2 
  9 Kortkamp, Dannelle           McMurry                1:37.90   3 
 10 Coleman, Shanita             McMurry                1:38.51   3 
 11 Pittman, Aleese              West Texas A           1:40.54   2 
 12 Ernst, Stephanie             Texas Luther           1:42.66   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
  ATC Record: ! 2:05.79  3/5/2011    Natoya Goule, South Plains                
        Auto: A 2:04.86                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waters, Caitlin              Texas Tech             2:17.02  
  2 Sharp, Briana                Texas State            2:17.39  
  3 Folan, Rachel                Texas Tech             2:19.81  
  4 James, LaKeisha              SMU                    2:20.72  
  5 Jackson, Tyreca              Ul-Monroe              2:21.40  
  6 Huelga, Sabrina              Unattached             2:21.90  
  7 Cejas, Melissa               Wayland Bapt           2:23.07  
  8 Frizzell, C J                Unattached             2:23.10  
  9 Krtinich, Kimberly           Texas State            2:24.84  
 10 Glave, Teona                 Ul-Monroe              2:25.70  
 11 Guerin, Bria                 SMU                    2:25.82  
 12 Kerns, Katy                  Central Okla           2:26.11  
 13 Nickerson, Jalyn             North Texas            2:26.42  
 14 Cox, Cara                    Central Okla           2:27.67  
 15 Bruce, Kelsey                Dallas Bapti           2:27.99  
 16 Hannah, Kristy               Wayland Bapt           2:28.98  
 17 Burgweger, Chesney           Southern Naz           2:29.35  
 18 Rayas, Sarah                 Dallas Bapti           2:29.43  
 19 Richburg, Anna               Tamu-Kingsvi           2:29.66  
 20 Kibet, Linet                 Dallas Bapti           2:29.69  
 21 Bellamy, Amber               Wayland Bapt           2:29.80  
 22 Roy, Tezna                   Tamu-Kingsvi           2:30.34  
 23 Huerta, Danica               Tamu-Kingsvi           2:30.93  
 24 Spivey, Ashley               Dallas Bapti           2:32.78  
 25 Gantt, Olivia                McMurry                2:34.38  
 26 Keo, Catalina                Southern Naz           2:34.75  
 27 Brown, Tiffany               Dallas Bapti           2:34.87  
 28 Zanotti, Angela              Southern Naz           2:35.79  
 29 Archer, McKenzie             Unattached             2:36.09  
 30 Durrwachter, Julie           Dallas Bapti           2:36.66  
 31 Mark, Katie                  Dallas Bapti           2:38.52  
 32 Loya, Vanessa                Colby CC               3:13.81  
 -- Diggs, Shelly                Angelo State               DNF  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
  ATC Record: ! 2:44.73  2/18/2011   Natoya Goule, South Plains                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eikrem-Engeset, Kristine     SMU                    2:54.20  
  2 Goule, Natoya                South Plains           2:57.49  
  3 Kristiansson, Frida          SMU                    2:58.91  
  4 Estefania, De la Cruz        Juarez Unive           2:59.03  
  5 Villegas, Milca              Wayland Bapt           3:03.33  
  6 Jones, Michelle              Texas State            3:05.62  
  7 Shoush, Payton               Unattached             3:07.01  
  8 Hallam, Cassandra            Oklahoma Chr           3:14.05  
  9 Segovia, Anagabriel          Texas Wesley           3:17.88  
 10 Jones, Alesha                Unattached             3:24.50  
 11 Swann, Mikarla               Colby CC               3:31.38  
 12 Castillo, Marissa            Colby CC               3:41.90  
 13 Hornbaker, Stephanie         Colby CC               3:43.61  
 14 Sheet, Emily                 Colby CC               4:21.38  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
  ATC Record: ! 4:40.62  1989        Wilma Vanonna, UTEP                       
        Auto: A 4:40.23                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barr, Kajsa                  SMU                    5:06.80  
  2 Kristiansson, Frida          SMU                    5:10.09  
  3 Lott, Darroneshia            South Plains           5:15.04  
  4 Jones, Michelle              Texas State            5:15.32  
  5 Korra, Monika                SMU                    5:19.00  
  6 Arends, Ellie                North Texas            5:19.46  
  7 Huelga, Sabrina              Unattached             5:20.30  
  8 Bruce, Kelsey                Dallas Bapti           5:21.17  
  9 Priest, Alyssa               Angelo State           5:22.92  
 10 Rice, Hanna                  Dallas Bapti           5:25.75  
 11 Segovia, Anagabriel          Texas Wesley           5:27.65  
 12 Griffith, Carly              North Texas            5:30.58  
 13 Lopez, Maria                 Texas State            5:31.02  
 14 Crutcher, Emeline            Angelo State           5:31.05  
 15 Spivey, Ashley               Dallas Bapti           5:32.48  
 16 Morales, Leesa               North Texas            5:33.26  
 17 Glatt, Stephanie             Incarnate Wo           5:33.37  
 18 Rayas, Sarah                 Dallas Bapti           5:33.78  
 19 Thomas, Kaitlyn              SMU                    5:35.60  
 20 McKinney, Olivia             North Texas            5:36.56  
 21 McCoy, Amanda                Incarnate Wo           5:37.50  
 22 Wimsatt, Tawnee              Dallas Bapti           5:37.54  
 23 Kibet, Linet                 Dallas Bapti           5:38.91  
 24 Loyd, Bailey                 Incarnate Wo           5:40.14  
 25 Archer, McKenzie             Unattached             5:42.14  
 26 Gonzales, Alyson             Incarnate Wo           5:42.40  
 27 Brown, Tiffany               Dallas Bapti           5:44.37  
 28 Jones, Alesha                Unattached             5:44.84  
 29 Ingram, Sofie                Unattached             5:45.95  
 30 Durrwachter, Julie           Dallas Bapti           5:46.38  
 31 Aguayo, Maria                Texas Wesley           5:47.76  
 32 Acosta, Marissa              Tamu-Kingsvi           5:48.47  
 33 Sason, Sharon                Ul-Monroe              5:49.71  
 34 Mark, Katie                  Dallas Bapti           5:50.00  
 35 Steigerwald, Janell          SMU                    5:54.01  
 36 Snook, Molly                 Dallas Bapti           6:00.00  
 37 Jimenez, Rebekah             Tamu-Kingsvi           6:03.85  
 38 Atkinson, Jennifer           Dallas Bapti           6:08.31  
 39 Sanders, Lindsay             Dallas Bapti           6:19.47  
 40 Ingraham, Kayla              Lubbock Chri           6:30.24  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
  ATC Record: ! 9:24.30  1989        Rita Del Noye, UTEP                       
        Auto: A 9:16.63                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alenbratt, Mary              SMU                   10:13.70  
  2 Kristiansson, Frida          SMU                   10:26.64  
  3 Westervelt, Kaci             Texas Tech            10:38.76  
  4 Meade, Glynnis               Dallas Bapti          10:38.89  
  5 Scott, Chelsea               Texas Tech            10:39.13  
  6 Davis, Jessica               Texas Wesley          10:40.81  
  7 Sesemann, Erin               Oklahoma Chr          10:45.30  
  8 Karunde, Caroline            Unattached            10:48.24  
  9 Diaz, Karah                  Unattached            10:51.93  
 10 Garza, Irma                  Incarnate Wo          10:54.11  
 11 Williams, Katy               Angelo State          10:54.68  
 12 Rice, Hanna                  Dallas Bapti          10:56.59  
 13 Istrate, Alina               Central Okla          10:58.52  
 14 Jewell, Emma                 Incarnate Wo          11:00.24  
 15 Myers, Denise                Ul-Monroe             11:01.87  
 16 Collins, Oslyn               Colby CC              11:06.92  
 17 Snook, Molly                 Dallas Bapti          11:11.09  
 18 Thomas, Kaitlyn              SMU                   11:11.38  
 19 Flores, Annifer              Angelo State          11:14.26  
 20 Aguayo, Maria                Texas Wesley          11:15.47  
 21 Hernandez, Noemi             Oklahoma Chr          11:20.02  
 22 Wimsatt, Tawnee              Dallas Bapti          11:26.50  
 23 Blakely, Jessica             West Texas A          11:28.26  
 24 Block, Cady                  Oklahoma Chr          11:30.39  
 25 Robinett, Megan              Wayland Bapt          11:30.73  
 26 Johnson, Michaela            South Plains          11:32.60  
 27 Lopez, AnaKaren              Ul-Monroe             11:34.65  
 28 Sparks, Taylor               West Texas A          11:36.60  
 29 Lindsay, Meagan              Tamu-Kingsvi          11:45.58  
 30 Atkinson, Jennifer           Dallas Bapti          12:12.69  
 31 Omarkhail, Britany           Unattached            12:21.78  
 32 Trevino, Rowena              Tamu-Kingsvi          12:24.86  
 33 Vicario, Linda               Unattached            12:37.77  
 34 Bailey, Erin                 Lubbock Chri          13:32.08  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  ATC Record: ! 16:07.12  1/24/2009   Sally Kipyego, Texas Tech                
        Auto: A 16:09.62                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Venegas, Sandra              Texas State           18:18.32  
  2 Determan, Tenley             Unattached            18:28.64  
  3 Davis, Jessica               Texas Wesley          18:57.03  
  4 Cardenas, Melyssa            Oklahoma Chr          19:11.18  
  5 Blind, Beth                  Unattached            19:31.40  
  6 Hallam, Jacqueline           Oklahoma Chr          20:07.18  
  7 Buchanan, Brittany           Unattached            20:22.77  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  ATC Record: !  7.66  3/6/2009    Natasha Ruddock, Texas Tech                 
        Auto: A  7.55                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Tenaya                Unattached                7.98q  2 
  2 Lloyd, Kelsey                Unattached                8.05q  1 
  3 Adams, Aisha                 Unattached                8.10q  3 
  4 Ruiz, Chrystal               Angelo State              8.18q  5 
  5 Valenzuela, Tina             Texas State               8.25q  3 
  6 Greve, Roxie                 Texas Tech                8.28q  5 
  7 Nation, Latanya              Wayland Bapt              8.29q  4 
  8 Lopez, Elizabeth             Juarez Unive              8.33q  4 
  9 Rittenberry, Cathryn         Angelo State              8.38q  2 
 10 Lyssy, Danessa               Texas State               8.54q  4 
 11 Pittman, Aleese              West Texas A              8.65q  1 
 12 Gray, Jordan                 Angelo State              8.69q  4 
 13 Hermes, Chelsea              North Texas               8.87q  2 
 14 Noyola, Zariah               Incarnate Wo              8.89q  2 
 15 Durrough, Janelle            Wayland Bapt              9.02q  3 
 16 Gonzalez, Elvira             Incarnate Wo              9.05q  5 
 17 O'Donnell, Danielle          Ul-Monroe                 9.08   1 
 17 Ambowode, Jazmine            Unattached                9.08   5 
 19 Rhodes, Lacey                Central Okla              9.15   4 
 20 Piskunova, Lilya             Incarnate Wo              9.21   5 
 21 Jones, Katie                 West Texas A              9.35   3 
 22 Usry, Sarah                  Texas Luther              9.37   1 
 23 Guerrero, Vania              Juarez Unive              9.38   1 
 24 Glenn, Trave                 Texas Luther              9.39   4 
 25 Gary, Alexandra              McMurry                   9.49   1 
 26 Bartosch, Brianna            Tamu-Kingsvi              9.57   2 
 27 Bryant, Erin                 West Texas A              9.63   5 
 28 Francis, Ashlie              Angelo State              9.80   2 
 29 Kortkamp, Dannelle           McMurry                   9.85   4 
 30 Loya, Vanessa                Colby CC                 12.65   3 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  ATC Record: !  7.66  3/6/2009    Natasha Ruddock, Texas Tech                 
        Auto: A  7.55                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Tenaya                Unattached                7.97   1 
  2 Lloyd, Kelsey                Unattached                8.04   1 
  3 Adams, Aisha                 Unattached                8.12   1 
  4 Nation, Latanya              Wayland Bapt              8.13   1 
  5 Ruiz, Chrystal               Angelo State              8.20   1 
  6 Greve, Roxie                 Texas Tech                8.34   1 
  7 Rittenberry, Cathryn         Angelo State              8.36   2 
  8 Lopez, Elizabeth             Juarez Unive              8.36   1 
  9 Pittman, Aleese              West Texas A              8.49   2 
 10 Gray, Jordan                 Angelo State              8.65   2 
 11 Lyssy, Danessa               Texas State               8.68   2 
 12 Hermes, Chelsea              North Texas               8.75   2 
 13 Gonzalez, Elvira             Incarnate Wo              8.76   2 
 14 Noyola, Zariah               Incarnate Wo              8.86   2 
 15 Durrough, Janelle            Wayland Bapt              8.94   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  ATC Record: ! 3:36.88  1987        Rice, Rice                                
        Auto: A 3:33.56                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas State  'A'                                    3:49.78   1 
  2 South Plains  'A'                                   3:52.97   1 
  3 Ul-Monroe  'A'                                      3:56.52   2 
  4 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                3:58.73   1 
  5 Tamu-Kingsville  'A'                                3:59.64   4 
  6 Texas A&M-C C  'A'                                  4:02.39   2 
  7 Angelo State  'B'                                   4:02.66   4 
  8 Incarnate Word  'A'                                 4:03.71   3 
  9 Texas A&M-C C  'B'                                  4:04.38   3 
 10 Texas Lutheran  'A'                                 4:05.52   3 
 11 Central Oklahoma  'A'                               4:08.94   3 
 12 Smu  'B'                                            4:09.67   3 
 13 Oklahoma Christian  'A'                             4:11.08   4 
 14 McMurry  'A'                                        4:11.84   5 
 15 Texas Tech  'A'                                     4:12.60   2 
 16 Wayland Baptist  'B'                                4:12.95   4 
 17 McMurry  'B'                                        4:23.13   5 
 18 Dallas Baptist  'B'                                 4:30.95   4 
 19 Dallas Baptist  'A'                                 4:32.92   5 
 -- Ul-Monroe  'B'                                          DNF   5 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
  ATC Record: ! 1.87m  2003        Maresa Cadienhead, ACU                      
        Auto: A 1.85m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Lacey                Central Okla             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Bareni, Shahaf               North Texas              1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Ruiz, Chrystal               Angelo State            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hermes, Chelsea              North Texas              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Alvarez, Samantha            Tamu-Kingsvi             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Palu, Michaela               Unattached              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Shinsky, Marissa             Incarnate Wo            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Hope, Jamie                  Southern Naz             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 O'Donnell, Danielle          Ul-Monroe               J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Ellis, Kristi                Texas Luther            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Lindenmuth, Valerie          SMU                      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 12 Valenzuela, Tina             Texas State             J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Holly, Kati                  Angelo State            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Candelaria, Danielle         Texas State             J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Vosteen, Jane                Incarnate Wo            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Noyola, Zariah               Incarnate Wo            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Mims, Chasity                South Plains            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Wohlschlag, Sabine           Texas Tech                  NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Buschmann, Maddison          South Plains                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Gray, Jordan                 Angelo State                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Strickland, Erin             McMurry                     NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Rittenberry, Cathryn         Angelo State                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Glenn, Trave                 Texas Luther                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Usry, Sarah                  Texas Luther                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
  ATC Record: ! 4.40m  1/22/2011   Shade Weygandt, Texas Tech                  
        Auto: A 4.35m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bolivar, Ligia               Texas Luther             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 McWilliams, Hannah           Elite Vaulte            J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Vann, Sarah                  North Texas             J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Newell, Anicka               Texas State              3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Poncik, Shelby               Unattached              J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 McNew, Jessica               North Texas              3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Korn, Sarah                  North Texas             J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Alvarez, Samantha            Tamu-Kingsvi             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
  9 Ables, Leslie                Texas State             J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Hutchins, Shelbie            South Plains            J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Rabalais, Amy                Tamu-Kingsvi            J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Steinbock, Mariah            McMurry                 J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Harak, Daysha                Central Okla            J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Newcomb, Kirby               Ul-Monroe                   NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Coffman, Kelsey              Angelo State                NH            
     3.20 3.35 
        P  XXX 
 -- Gurerro, Erica               Central Okla                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Calvert, Kayla               Abilene Chri                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Burroughs, Aubrey            Southern Naz                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- McCumber, Taylor             Tamu-Kingsvi                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Crane, Makenzie              West Texas A                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
  ATC Record: ! 6.59m  1/23/2010   Blessing Okabare, UTEP                      
        Auto: A 6.45m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Keri                South Plains             5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.47m  5.47m  5.76m  FOUL  5.34m  FOUL
  2 Son, Kassandrea              Texas A&M-C C            5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.56m  5.73m  5.31m  5.42m  FOUL  5.66m
  3 Flemons, Victoria            South Plains             5.72m   18-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.58m  FOUL  5.72m  ND
  4 Lopez, Elizabeth             Juarez Unive             5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.64m  ND  5.31m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL
  5 Cray, Ernestine              Texas A&M-C C            5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.38m  FOUL  5.57m  FOUL  5.34m  FOUL
  6 Ruiz, Chrystal               Angelo State             5.56m   18-03.00 
      FOUL  ND  5.56m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL
  7 Adams, Aisha                 Unattached               5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.55m  FOUL  FOUL  5.50m  PASS  PASS
  8 Sheppard, Shykilia           Wayland Bapt             5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.20m  5.42m  5.36m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 White, Kierre                South Plains             5.41m   17-09.00 
      ND  5.29m  5.41m           
 10 Coleman, Shanita             McMurry                  5.40m   17-08.75 
      ND  5.40m  5.37m           
 11 Pratt, Lauren                Incarnate Wo             5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.20m  5.37m  FOUL           
 12 Grant, Bianca                Wayland Bapt             5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.36m  5.27m  FOUL           
 13 Valenzuela, Tina             Texas State              5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.33m  5.35m  5.18m           
 13 Hebert, Alexus               Texas State              5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.28m  5.35m  5.08m           
 15 Sue, Theresa                 Angelo State             5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.34m  ND  ND            
 16 Okwara, Francesca            Unattached               5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.32m  ND  ND           
 17 Coleman, Shakelia            Texas A&M-C C            5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.27m  ND  ND           
 18 Nation, Latanya              Wayland Bapt             5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.16m  ND               
 18 Alexander, Tiana             McMurry                  5.16m   16-11.25 
      ND  5.16m  ND           
 20 Lyssy, Danessa               Texas State              5.15m   16-10.75 
      ND  5.15m  FOUL           
 21 Moore, Janesa                North Texas              5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.13m  ND  ND           
 21 Lloyd, Kelsey                Unattached               5.13m   16-10.00 
      ND  FOUL  5.13m           
 23 Evans, Devin                 Texas Luther             5.11m   16-09.25 
      5.11m  ND  ND            
 23 Madden, Courtney             SMU                      5.11m   16-09.25 
      ND  5.11m  ND           
 25 Rittenberry, Cathryn         Angelo State             5.06m   16-07.25 
      ND  ND  5.06m            
 -- Harris, Brianeka             Texas A&M-C C               ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Gray, Jordan                 Angelo State                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Alvarez, Aricela             Tamu-Kingsvi                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Hunt, Marlena                Unattached                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Piskunova, Lilya             Incarnate Wo                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Moore, Ebony                 Incarnate Wo                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Glenn, Trave                 Texas Luther                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Jones, Katie                 West Texas A                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Guerrero, Vania              Juarez Unive                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Jones, Destiney              Texas Luther                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Matthews, LaKendra           McMurry                   FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 -- Ivery, LaKadron              Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Nelson, Stephanie            Incarnate Wo              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Bender, Camille              Texas State               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Thomas, Jessica              Texas State               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bryant, Bria                 Texas State               FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 -- Saunders, Allie              Texas State               FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Holcombe, Brittney           Incarnate Wo              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 -- Gonzalez, Elvira             Incarnate Wo              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 -- Hermes, Chelsea              North Texas               FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 -- Stephens, Adrian             North Texas               FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
  ATC Record: ! 13.28m  2005        Whitman/Tchayem, Holyfield Int'l/UTEP      
        Auto: A 13.30m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Warren, Stephanie            Unattached              12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.11m  12.13m  12.45m  12.70m  12.58m  FOUL
  2 Emanuel, Keri                South Plains            12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.01m  11.86m  12.18m  12.18m  11.96m  12.38m
  3 Saunders, Allie              Texas State             11.96m   39-03.00 
      FOUL  11.75m  11.83m  FOUL  11.64m  11.96m
  4 Flemons, Victoria            South Plains            11.90m   39-00.50 
      FOUL  11.90m  11.70m  11.77m  11.42m  PASS
  5 Davenport, Adrina            Texas State             11.87m   38-11.50 
      FOUL  11.53m  11.30m  11.22m  11.55m  11.87m
  6 Son, Kassandrea              Texas A&M-C C           11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.36m  11.70m  FOUL  11.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 White, Kierre                South Plains            11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  11.02m  11.29m  10.70m  10.98m  11.19m
  8 Bender, Camille              Texas State             11.36m   37-03.25 
      FOUL  11.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Ambowode, Jazmine            Unattached              11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.19m  11.04m  ND           
 10 Jones, Destiney              Texas Luther            11.01m   36-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.01m           
 11 Pittman, Aleese              West Texas A            10.94m   35-10.75 
      ND  FOUL  10.94m           
 12 Clarke, Brittany             Angelo State            10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.63m  FOUL  10.86m           
 13 Alvarez, Aricela             Tamu-Kingsvi            10.81m   35-05.75 
      FOUL  ND  10.81m           
 -- Jones, Katie                 West Texas A                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Madden, Courtney             SMU                         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Hunt, Marlena                Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Perryman, Desirae            Texas A&M-C C             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bryant, Erin                 West Texas A              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL           
 -- Matthews, LaKendra           McMurry                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Smith, Alexis                Ul-Monroe                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bryant, Bria                 Texas State               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put Section A
==========================================================================
  ATC Record: ! 18.33m  1996        Eileen Vanisi, Unattached                  
        Auto: A 16.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Closse, Kelly                Texas Tech              16.18m   53-01.00 
      15.76m  15.26m  16.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Ramsey, Jessica              South Plains            14.21m   46-07.50 
      14.21m  FOUL  FOUL  13.63m  FOUL  13.76m
  3 Perez, Helena                SMU                     13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.80m  FOUL  FOUL  13.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Titzman, Kelsey              Texas State             13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.44m  12.51m  13.66m  13.36m  FOUL  13.53m
  5 McNight, Deja                North Texas             13.37m   43-10.50 
      12.53m  13.37m  12.20m  12.96m  12.66m  12.94m
  6 Jordan, Leslie               Unattached              12.47m   40-11.00 
      11.91m  12.25m  FOUL  12.29m  12.47m  FOUL
  7 Stevens, Jackie              Southern Naz            11.66m   38-03.25 
      10.99m  FOUL  FOUL  11.55m  FOUL  11.66m
 -- Okafor, Ifeatu               Texas Tech                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Shot Put Section B
==========================================================================
  ATC Record: ! 18.33m  1996        Eileen Vanisi, Unattached                  
        Auto: A 16.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chin, Rayann                 SMU                     12.92m   42-04.75 
      FOUL  10.91m  11.62m  11.71m  11.98m  12.92m
  2 Williams, Kimberly           Angelo State            12.91m   42-04.25 
      FOUL  12.91m  12.59m  FOUL  12.25m  12.54m
  3 Williams, Kalicia            Southern Naz            12.69m   41-07.75 
      FOUL  11.77m  12.69m  11.92m  12.61m  FOUL
  4 Riley, Tara                  Abilene Chri            12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.08m  12.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Kesee, Destiny               McMurry                 12.29m   40-04.00 
      11.60m  11.15m  12.29m  11.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Lyssy, Danessa               Texas State             12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.06m  11.50m  FOUL  11.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Wilder, Alexis               Abilene Chri            11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.39m  11.63m  11.55m  FOUL  FOUL  11.99m
  8 Williams, Lara               McMurry                 11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.97m  11.48m  FOUL  11.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Hartwick, Lauren             Abilene Chri            11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Valliere, Grace              Central Okla            11.05m   36-03.00 
      11.05m  10.66m  FOUL            
 11 Gray, Jordan                 Angelo State            10.95m   35-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.95m            
 12 Lloyd, Kelsey                Unattached              10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ambowode, Jazmine            Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Drew, Jennifer               Ul-Monroe                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Goss, Jennifer               Ul-Monroe                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Thomas, Jade                 Ul-Monroe                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rivers, Felecia              McMurry                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Francis, Ashlie              Angelo State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rittenberry, Cathryn         Angelo State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ruiz, Chrystal               Angelo State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jones, Katie                 West Texas A              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ostlund, Kathryn             Oklahoma Chr              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Piskunova, Lilya             Incarnate Wo              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
  ATC Record: ! 21.56m  2/4/2012    Kelly Closse, Texas Tech                   
        Auto: A 21.00m                                                         
  ATC Record: ! 21.56m  2/4/2012    Kelly Closse, Texas Tech                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Closse, Kelly                Texas Tech              21.56m!  70-09.00 
      19.84m  FOUL  21.56m  19.16m  19.14m  FOUL
  2 Gill, Ayla                   SMU                     17.86m   58-07.25 
      17.12m  17.86m  17.59m  FOUL  FOUL  17.48m
  3 Wilder, Alexis               Abilene Chri            16.69m   54-09.25 
      16.06m  FOUL  FOUL  16.42m  16.69m  FOUL
  4 Lakey, Shalania              Abilene Chri            15.78m   51-09.25 
      15.51m  15.78m  FOUL  15.29m  FOUL  15.45m
  5 Titzman, Kelsey              Texas State             15.45m   50-08.25 
      FOUL  15.42m  15.45m  FOUL  FOUL  14.65m
  6 Stevens, Jackie              Southern Naz            15.04m   49-04.25 
      14.73m  FOUL  14.78m  15.04m  FOUL  14.85m
  7 Hall, Jalisa                 Texas State             14.97m   49-01.50 
      FOUL  14.97m  FOUL  FOUL  14.91m  FOUL
  8 Perez, Helena                SMU                     13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.80m  FOUL  13.63m  FOUL  13.64m  FOUL
  9 Valliere, Grace              Central Okla            13.29m   43-07.25 
      FOUL  13.29m  FOUL  12.45m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Goss, Jennifer               Ul-Monroe               13.16m   43-02.25 
      FOUL  13.16m  FOUL            
 11 Ikeda, Chelsea               Tamu-Kingsvi            13.01m   42-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.01m           
 12 Williams, Kalicia            Southern Naz            12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.47m  FOUL  11.24m            
 13 Drew, Jennifer               Ul-Monroe               11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.66m  FOUL  11.70m            
 14 Rivers, Felecia              McMurry                 10.78m   35-04.50 
      FOUL  10.78m  FOUL           
 -- Barrett, Sasha-Kay           Colby CC                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Hartwick, Lauren             Abilene Chri              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ostlund, Kathryn             Oklahoma Chr              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Zerr, Kelsie                 Colby CC                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  ATC Record: !  6.16  1/22/2011   Markus Henderson, Texas Tech                
        Auto: A  6.12                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ambrose, Luther              Ul-Monroe                 6.37q  2 
  2 Turner, Kenneth              McMurry                   6.38q  4  6.371
  3 Turner, Gregory              Wayland Bapt              6.38q  2  6.375
  4 Anderson, Justin             Texas Southe              6.38q  1  6.376
  5 Price, Tim                   Tamu-Kingsvi              6.39q  6 
  6 Mackey, Trevorvano           South Plains              6.42q  5 
  7 Young, Timothy               Texas State               6.43q  7 
  8 Woodson, Jonathan            Tamu-Kingsvi              6.44q  9  6.433
  9 Hart, Shavez                 South Plains              6.44q  3  6.434
 10 Thomas, John                 South Plains              6.45q  8 
 11 Brown, Tommy                 Incarnate Wo              6.49q  2  6.482
 12 Bass, Gavan                  McMurry                   6.49q  5  6.487
 13 Roundtree, Myran             Unattached                6.50q  8 
 14 Leshi, Babatunde             Unattached                6.51q  6  6.502
 15 Murphy, Jamal                Bacone                    6.51q  8  6.509
 16 Mitchell, Kristen            Colby CC                  6.53q  4 
 17 Martin, Anthony              Unattached                6.54   1  6.536
 18 Prevost, Lee                 Wayland Bapt              6.54   3  6.539
 19 Miller, Jerome               Unattached                6.56   1 
 20 Odom, Trevon                 McMurry                   6.58   5 
 21 Zu Bolton, Josh              McMurry                   6.58   6 
 22 Thomas, Brandon              Texas State               6.59   2 
 23 Brantley, Taheric            Texas Tech                6.59   7 
 24 Narvaez, Adan                Incarnate Wo              6.60   8 
 25 Gilyard, Joseph              Ul-Monroe                 6.60   8 
 26 Keith, John                  McMurry                   6.60   5 
 27 Sheppard, Jerrell            Wayland Bapt              6.61   7 
 27 Barnett, Andre               Bacone                    6.61   6 
 29 Vick, Jeff                   Texas Southe              6.62   7 
 30 Parks, John                  Unattached                6.64   1 
 31 Mays, Jamal                  Unattached                6.68   1 
 32 Miller, Everette             McMurry                   6.68   6 
 33 Smith, James                 South Plains              6.69   6 
 34 Dewitt, Christopher          Incarnate Wo              6.70   2 
 35 Hayes, Phillip               Unattached                6.70   3 
 36 Gill, Elijah                 Unattached                6.70   5 
 37 Mansfield, Jarvis            Ul-Monroe                 6.70   4 
 38 Wright, Sterling             Southern Naz              6.71   7 
 39 Hughes, Joe                  Unattached                6.73   5 
 40 Grady, Brendan               Tamu-Kingsvi              6.73   1 
 41 Brooks, Jerome               Tamu-Kingsvi              6.74   3 
 42 Harris, Matthew              Incarnate Wo              6.76   4 
 43 Molina, Carlos               Colby CC                  6.77   9 
 44 Matthews, Donovan            Unattached                6.79   4 
 45 Wilson, Brandon              Ul-Monroe                 6.80   6 
 46 Word, Mychal                 Unattached                6.80   8 
 47 Jimoh, Rilwan                Southern Naz              6.81   9 
 48 Montano, Erik                Texas Southe              6.82   9 
 49 Miller, Kentrell             Southern Naz              6.84   2 
 50 Castillo, Gabriel            Unattached                6.85   2 
 51 Takeuchi, John               Unattached                6.87   3 
 52 Alexander, Eduardo           Incarnate Wo              6.89   4 
 53 Macias, Luis                 Texas Wesley              6.92   5 
 54 Daniels, Nick                Unattached                6.94   6 
 55 DeVore, Brett                McMurry                   6.95   3 
 55 Wride, Bobby                 Unattached                6.95   2 
 57 Harris, Keelan               Unattached                6.97   9 
 58 Calip, Milik                 A-Running-St              7.00   9 
 59 Usen, Johnny                 Unattached                7.18   7 
 60 Bryant, Jarvous              Tamu-Kingsvi              7.75   9 
 61 Sloan, Kerry                 A Running St              7.89   1 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  ATC Record: !  6.16  1/22/2011   Markus Henderson, Texas Tech                
        Auto: A  6.12                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hart, Shavez                 South Plains              6.34   2 
  2 Anderson, Justin             Texas Southe              6.36   1 
  3 Turner, Kenneth              McMurry                   6.36   1 
  4 Price, Tim                   Tamu-Kingsvi              6.36   1 
  5 Ambrose, Luther              Ul-Monroe                 6.36   1 
  6 Turner, Gregory              Wayland Bapt              6.37   1 
  7 Mackey, Trevorvano           South Plains              6.37   1 
  8 Young, Timothy               Texas State               6.39   1 
  9 Thomas, John                 South Plains              6.40   2 
 10 Mitchell, Kristen            Colby CC                  6.48   2 
 11 Bass, Gavan                  McMurry                   6.50   2 
 12 Brown, Tommy                 Incarnate Wo              6.50   2 
 13 Murphy, Jamal                Bacone                    6.50   2 
 14 Leshi, Babatunde             Unattached                6.51   2 
 15 Woodson, Jonathan            Tamu-Kingsvi              6.51   1 
 16 Roundtree, Myran             Unattached                6.54   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  ATC Record: ! 20.63  1988        Stanley Kerr, Texas A&M                     
        Auto: A 20.71                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woodson, Jonathan            Tamu-Kingsvi             21.17   1 
  2 Turner, Gregory              Wayland Bapt             21.20   2 
  3 Price, Tim                   Tamu-Kingsvi             21.46   1 
  4 Mackey, Trevorvano           South Plains             21.48   1 
  5 Hart, Shavez                 South Plains             21.49   1 
  6 Anderson, Justin             Texas Southe             21.61   1 
  7 Prevost, Lee                 Wayland Bapt             21.80   2 
  8 Reed, Reginald               Texas State              21.99   4 
  9 Swift, Clifton               Unattached               22.14   2 
 10 Murphy, Jamal                Bacone                   22.24   3 
 11 Mitchell, Kristen            Colby CC                 22.25   7 
 12 Smith, James                 South Plains             22.25   2 
 13 Martin, Anthony              Unattached               22.31   7 
 14 Brantley, Taheric            Texas Tech               22.36   2 
 15 Murray, Treion               Texas State              22.36   5 
 16 Barnett, Andre               Bacone                   22.38   6 
 17 Murray, William              Texas State              22.44   5 
 18 Brown, Tommy                 Incarnate Wo             22.46   5 
 19 Bass, Gavan                  McMurry                  22.52   4 
 20 McCloyen, Miles              Unattached               22.59   3 
 21 Coney, Gerrod                Southern Naz             22.61   4 
 22 Carrillo, David              Texas A&M-C C            22.65   8 
 23 Gilyard, Joseph              Ul-Monroe                22.71   6 
 24 Gill, Elijah                 Unattached               22.76   9 
 25 Montano, Erik                Texas Southe             22.77   4 
 26 Brooks, Jerome               Tamu-Kingsvi             22.78   6 
 27 Matthews, Donovan            Unattached               22.80   7 
 28 Vick, Jeff                   Texas Southe             22.83   8 
 29 Wright, Sterling             Southern Naz             22.85  12 
 30 Coleman, Colton              Unattached               22.86   4 
 31 Salvader, Gomez Leon         Juarez Unive             22.87   8 
 32 Jimoh, Rilwan                Southern Naz             22.88   7 
 33 Sheppard, Jerrell            Wayland Bapt             22.89  11 
 34 Pease, Ryan                  Texas Tech               22.91   3 
 35 Keith, John                  McMurry                  23.02   5 
 36 Leshi, Babatunde             Unattached               23.04  11 
 37 Lulko, Corey                 Southern Naz             23.29  11 
 38 Scott, Patrick               Texas A&M-C C            23.31  10 
 39 Cooper, William              McMurry                  23.33  12 
 40 Steele, Denard               Wayland Bapt             23.35  12 
 41 Dennis, Tanner               West Texas A             23.35   5 
 42 Grady, Brendan               Tamu-Kingsvi             23.45   8 
 43 Miller, Kentrell             Southern Naz             23.51   8 
 44 Macias, Luis                 Texas Wesley             23.56  13 
 45 Espinoza, Jacob              Unattached               23.63   7 
 46 Garrett, Renaldo             Oklahoma Chr             23.64  12 
 47 Vick, D'Andre                Southern Naz             23.72  11 
 48 Calip, Milik                 A-Running-St             23.86   6 
 49 Harris, Matthew              Incarnate Wo             23.98  12 
 50 Butler, Catrell              Tamu-Kingsvi             24.02   9 
 51 Wride, Bobby                 Unattached               24.03  10 
 52 Usen, Johnny                 Unattached               24.13   9 
 53 Tapia, Cordero               Lubbock Chri             24.24  13 
 54 DeVore, Brett                McMurry                  24.67  14 
 55 Hunt, Chris                  Oklahoma Chr             24.73  13 
 56 Butler, Jaleal               Tamu-Kingsvi             24.88   9 
 57 Collins, Brandon             Texas Southe             24.93  14 
 58 Harris, Keelan               Unattached               25.13  13 
 59 Molina, Carlos               Colby CC                 27.86  12 
 60 Nunez, Avery                 Unattached               28.02  14 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  ATC Record: ! 45.81  2/9/2008    Greg Nixon, Unattached                      
        Auto: A 45.89                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harper, Tyler Daniel         South Plains             47.03   1 
  2 Taplin, Bralon               South Plains             47.38   1 
  3 Norwood, Vernon              South Plains             47.49   1 
  4 Davis, Jerry-Lee             Wayland Bapt             48.13   2 
  5 Hughes, Joe                  Unattached               48.15   1 
  6 Moona, Alistair              South Plains             48.32   1 
  7 Word, Mychal                 Unattached               48.65   2 
  8 Rios, Sergio                 Tamu-Kingsvi             49.07   6 
  9 Parks, John                  Unattached               49.10   2 
 10 Lacroix, Jeffry              Texas Southe             49.17   2 
 11 Carey, James                 Colby CC                 49.35   5 
 12 Mascoll, Anthonio            South Plains             49.45   3 
 13 Dickerson, Treven            Texas Southe             49.49  13 
 14 McKinnie, Dakarie            South Plains             49.56   4 
 15 Hunt, Andrew                 South Plains             49.61   4 
 16 Thomas, John                 South Plains             49.71   6 
 17 Miller, Jestin               Ul-Monroe                49.73   4 
 18 Holmes, Michael              Texas Southe             49.78   7 
 19 Lacroix, Jeff                Texas Southe             49.82   4 
 20 Atkinson, Marques            South Plains             49.83   3 
 21 Franks, Cordarius            Texas A&M-C C            49.88   7 
 22 McCloyen, Miles              Unattached               49.95   6 
 23 Youngblood, Matt             Texas A&M-C C            50.02   4 
 24 Pease, Ryan                  Texas Tech               50.18   6 
 25 Lighteard, Randy             Tamu-Kingsvi             50.19   7 
 26 Ivy, Brian                   Bacone                   50.21   6 
 27 Gbunblee, Tim                Unattached               50.30   2 
 28 Sams, Jamel                  Ul-Monroe                50.32   3 
 29 McCray, Tyrone               Bacone                   50.34   8 
 30 Gibson, Renaldo              Colby CC                 50.50   9 
 31 Cuffey, Samuel               Bacone                   50.63   8 
 32 Spann, Aaron                 Colby CC                 50.64   9 
 33 Hall, U'Monta                Wayland Bapt             50.78   5 
 34 Hampton, Nelson              South Plains             50.80   9 
 35 Atkinson, Michael            South Plains             50.89   7 
 36 Scott, William               Texas A&M-C C            50.93   5 
 37 Hampton, Dimitri             Ul-Monroe                51.02   3 
 38 Farris, Steve                Texas State              51.04   9 
 39 Murray, Treion               Texas State              51.08  10 
 40 Carrillo, David              Texas A&M-C C            51.09   4 
 41 Coleman, Colton              Unattached               51.14   8 
 42 Aldous, Preston              Texas Tech               51.31   5 
 43 Kurz, Zachary                Incarnate Wo             51.42   9 
 44 Steele, Denard               Wayland Bapt             51.90  10 
 45 Tate, Thrysten               Dallas Bapti             51.98  10 
 46 Thetford, James              Incarnate Wo             52.05  11 
 47 Ramirez, Sahir               Juarez Unive             52.14   8 
 48 Simmons, Rondell             Unattached               52.19   8 
 49 Cook, Jerrell                Unattached               52.50   7 
 50 McGhee, Wesley               Texas A&M-C C            52.57  12 
 51 Anguiano, Alejandro          Juarez Unive             52.67  12 
 52 Tapia, Cordero               Lubbock Chri             53.23  10 
 53 Howard, Tyler                West Texas A             53.78  12 
 54 Stark, Matthew               Abilene Chri             53.89  11 
 55 Guzman, JC Lee               Tamu-Kingsvi             54.45   9 
 56 Johnson, Michael             McMurry                  54.78  13 
 57 Barber, Baron                Unattached               54.80  12 
 58 Agan, Blair                  Abilene Chri             55.85  13 
 59 Calip, Milik                 A Running St             56.68   6 
 60 Sloan, Korey                 A Running St             58.41  13 
 -- Reed, Reginald               Texas State                DNF   5 
 -- Morris, Jarrod               Wayland Bapt               DNF   3 
 -- Booker, Dewayne              Wayland Bapt               DNF   3 
 -- Butler, Jaleal               Tamu-Kingsvi               DNF  11 
 
Men 600 Yard Run
===================================================================
  ATC Record: ! 1:08.24  1/24/2009   Andrea Williams, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gilreath, James              Unattached             1:10.29   1 
  2 Howard, Durawn               Wayland Bapt           1:11.66   1 
  3 Warren, Sirron               Texas Tech             1:12.28   1 
  4 Cunningham, Kevin            McMurry                1:13.08   2 
  5 Landers, Cody                Wayland Bapt           1:14.37   2 
  6 Roberto, Quiñones            Juarez Unive           1:14.42   2 
  7 Birdens, Emmanuel            Bacone                 1:15.27   1 
  8 Thompson, Marcus             McMurry                1:15.41   2 
  9 Schaeffer, Brandon           Unattached             1:16.18   1 
 10 Ayers, David                 West Texas A           1:16.34   3 
 11 Smith, Jeff                  Unattached             1:16.37   2 
 12 Rodriquez, Matthew           Lubbock Chri           1:17.85   3 
 13 Zewde, Daniel                West Texas A           1:18.80   3 
 14 Hoffmeister, Kurtis          Oklahoma Chr           1:18.99   3 
 15 Block, Casey                 Oklahoma Chr           1:19.06   3 
 16 Brown, Johnny                McMurry                1:19.45   4 
 17 Poindexter, Willie           McMurry                1:19.86   4 
 18 Ceraldi, Zac                 McMurry                1:20.12   4 
 19 Clark, Jacob                 Bacone                 1:21.51   3 
 20 Ruiz, Humberto               McMurry                1:22.04   4 
 21 Hale, Scout                  Unattached             1:28.21   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
  ATC Record: ! 1:48.98  1/16/2010   Jonathan Johnson, Unattached              
        Auto: A 1:47.61                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boen, Hildon                 Wayland Bapt           1:54.58  
  2 McVey, Kendall               Texas Tech             1:54.95  
  3 Caldwell, Devin              Ul-Monroe              1:56.10  
  4 Kiptoo, Edwin                Dallas Bapti           1:56.13  
  5 McDonnough, Corey            Incarnate Wo           1:57.86  
  6 McCormick, Devon             Colby CC               1:58.30  
  7 Leonard, James               Colby CC               1:58.44  
  8 Paz, Eric                    Unattached             1:58.77  
  9 Burgess, Jonathan            Colby CC               1:58.91  
 10 Dolphus, Lorenzo             Wayland Bapt           1:59.13  
 11 Stoots, Nicholas             Oklahoma Chr           1:59.36  
 12 Heckford, Jacob              Ul-Monroe              1:59.49  
 13 Prado, Joshua                Tamu-Kingsvi           1:59.50  
 14 Hampton, Nigel               Southern Naz           1:59.54  
 15 Velazquez, Raymond           Colby CC               2:00.22  
 16 Benton, Tito                 Wayland Bapt           2:00.92  
 17 Nolan, Tyler                 West Texas A           2:01.27  
 18 Coker, Ben                   McMurry                2:02.16  
 19 Justiss, Nelson              Colby CC               2:02.25  
 20 Thompson, Tino               Colby CC               2:03.29  
 21 Garibay, Tyler               Tamu-Kingsvi           2:03.82  
 22 Spearman, Leonard            Texas Southe           2:03.86  
 23 Hale, Scout                  Unattached             2:05.37  
 24 Janousek, Michael            West Texas A           2:05.78  
 25 Vasquez, Johnny              Unattached             2:05.82  
 26 Price, Robert                Unattached             2:06.41  
 27 Curran, Matthew              Oklahoma Chr           2:06.97  
 28 Patterson, Jessie            Bacone                 2:07.09  
 29 Anguiano, Alejandro          Juarez Unive           2:07.52  
 30 Bale, Charles Trey           Lubbock Chri           2:07.56  
 31 White, Nic                   Dallas Bapti           2:08.31  
 32 Nunez, Avery                 Unattached             2:14.48  
 33 Francke, Dustin              Unattached             2:15.51  
 34 Cook, Jerrell                Unattached             2:16.97  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
  ATC Record: ! 2:23.76  2/7/2009    Fred Samoei, South Plains                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mario, Vera                  Juarez Unive           2:30.30  
  2 Marsh, Shevaun               South Plains           2:31.96  
  3 Lemay, Victor                Wayland Bapt           2:33.47  
  4 Scott, Kin                   South Plains           2:34.28  
  5 Shoppach, Cameron            Texas State            2:36.11  
  6 Payne, Kourt'ney             South Plains           2:37.25  
  7 Garcia, Ramiro               Texas Wesley           2:38.10  
  8 Carrillo, Adrian             Incarnate Wo           2:39.55  
  9 Macom, Robert                Oklahoma Chr           2:40.25  
 10 Rotich, Solomon              Incarnate Wo           2:40.37  
 11 Cooper, Brian                Unattached             2:41.31  
 12 Ibarra, Hansel               Colby CC               2:41.42  
 13 Barrier, Dustin              Southern Naz           2:42.10  
 14 Ceraldi, Zac                 McMurry                2:44.05  
 15 Ruiz, Humberto               McMurry                2:44.40  
 16 Campos, Stefan               Unattached             2:45.50  
 17 Parker, Julian               South Plains           2:45.74  
 18 Hammond, Jack                McMurry                2:49.29  
 19 Brown, Johnny                McMurry                3:09.58  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
  ATC Record: ! 3:58.48  2/9/2008    Haron Lagat, Unattached                   
        Auto: A 4:00.67                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kemoy              South Plains           4:12.21  
  2 Kissorio, Ezekiel            Texas Tech             4:13.02  
  3 Mario, Vera                  Juarez Unive           4:16.02  
  4 Mutai, Daniel                Ul-Monroe              4:20.32  
  5 Pauley, Joshua               Dallas Bapti           4:20.45  
  6 Morris, Michael              Texas State            4:21.68  
  7 Taudien, William             Texas State            4:22.43  
  8 Mauritsen, Kory              Unattached             4:23.35  
  9 Lira, Jonathon               South Plains           4:26.83  
 10 Placencia, Isacc             South Plains           4:27.37  
 11 Dreier, Tobias               Incarnate Wo           4:28.18  
 12 Stewart, George              Texas State            4:28.91  
 13 Leaheay, Andrew              Southern Naz           4:29.65  
 14 Phillips, Jacob              Dallas Bapti           4:29.74  
 15 Koser, Jordan                Dallas Bapti           4:30.57  
 16 Ikonen, Aleksi               North Texas            4:31.49  
 17 Carrillo, Adrian             Incarnate Wo           4:31.82  
 18 Shoppach, Cameron            Texas State            4:31.97  
 19 Yaeger, Austin               North Texas            4:32.16  
 20 Rotich, Solomon              Incarnate Wo           4:36.54  
 21 Fisher, Wesley               Lubbock Chri           4:37.41  
 22 Parker, Kade                 Texas Tech             4:38.30  
 23 Martinez, Pedro              Unattached             4:39.78  
 24 Hughes, Josh                 Dallas Bapti           4:41.57  
 25 Janousek, Michael            West Texas A           4:41.66  
 26 Russell, Carsten             Lubbock Chri           4:41.74  
 27 Patterson, Spenser           McMurry                4:44.33  
 28 Vriseno, Zerrick             Unattached             4:44.36  
 29 Whyde, Michael               Bacone                 4:45.79  
 30 Villarreal, Joey             Lubbock Chri           4:45.92  
 31 Ibarra, Hansel               Colby CC               4:46.15  
 32 Smith, Trent                 Dallas Bapti           4:48.02  
 33 Gonzales, Oscar              Bacone                 4:51.16  
 34 Dowd, Michael                McMurry                4:51.67  
 35 Arredondo, Brett             Tamu-Kingsvi           4:55.47  
 36 Meza, Jose                   Unattached             4:56.70  
 37 Okamoto, Naoshi              McMurry                4:57.60  
 -- Saiz, Tyler                  Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
  ATC Record: ! 8:06.84  1/14/2012   Kennedy Kithuka, Wayland Bapt             
        Auto: A 7:58.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mesta, Nathan                Oklahoma Chr           8:27.99  
  2 Mutai, Daniel                Ul-Monroe              8:28.59  
  3 Barrientez, Brayden          Oklahoma Chr           8:30.86  
  4 Valle, Jordan                Wayland Bapt           8:39.51  
  5 Kipruto, Tallam              Unattached             8:42.53  
  6 Morris, Michael              Texas State            8:50.37  
  7 Gill, Howard                 Incarnate Wo           8:51.14  
  8 Morgan, Zach                 Dallas Bapti           8:53.89  
  9 Barker, Bryan                Angelo State           8:56.48  
 10 Mauritsen, Kory              Unattached             8:58.82  
 11 Lopez, Lucius                Unattached             9:00.12  
 12 Placencia, Isacc             South Plains           9:04.43  
 13 Escobedo, Rene               South Plains           9:05.02  
 14 Broden, Brandon              Texas Southe           9:06.80  
 15 Fuqua, Andre                 Tamu-Kingsvi           9:06.87  
 16 Parker, Kade                 Texas Tech             9:08.77  
 17 Forrestir, Erik              Abilene Chri           9:10.68  
 18 Simkins, Austin              Oklahoma Chr           9:10.95  
 19 Goecker, Jamin               Angelo State           9:11.24  
 20 Hale, Joseph                 Dallas Bapti           9:13.09  
 21 Parra, Arturo                Wayland Bapt           9:14.99  
 22 Knight, Trey                 Abilene Chri           9:16.94  
 23 Lira, Jonathon               South Plains           9:18.08  
 24 Koser, Jordan                Dallas Bapti           9:20.12  
 25 Tomlin, Jameson              Dallas Bapti           9:22.42  
 26 Hernandez, Alejandro         Incarnate Wo           9:23.53  
 27 Merhege, Trevor              Unattached             9:26.15  
 28 Benes, Jesse                 Dallas Bapti           9:28.54  
 29 Mora, Marcos                 Incarnate Wo           9:29.30  
 30 Vriseno, Zerrick             Unattached             9:30.41  
 31 Hummingbird, Robert          Angelo State           9:34.33  
 32 Cumbee, Stephen              Wayland Bapt           9:39.38  
 33 Dowd, Michael                McMurry                9:40.40  
 34 Alvardo, Brian               Texas Southe           9:41.35  
 35 Vega, Jose                   Texas Southe           9:44.58  
 36 Whyde, Michael               Bacone                 9:45.49  
 37 Alvardo, George              Texas Southe           9:47.03  
 38 Briggs, Damon                Bacone                 9:53.48  
 39 Patterson, Spenser           McMurry                9:57.10  
 40 Gonzales, Oscar              Bacone                 9:58.33  
 41 Villarreal, Braydon          South Plains          10:00.14  
 42 Samarron, Luke               South Plains          10:11.60  
 43 Okamoto, Naoshi              McMurry               10:11.89  
 44 Garrison, Nick               Wayland Bapt          10:16.56  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  ATC Record: ! 13:54.54  2/6/2010    Kennedy Kithuka, Wayland Baptist         
        Auto: A 13:55.47                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kithuka, Kennedy             Wayland Bapt          13:59.73  
  2 McWilliams, David            Oklahoma Chr          14:57.09  
  3 Limo, Edward                 Colby CC              15:20.39  
  4 Florez, Julian               Unattached            15:34.74  
  5 Broden, Brandon              Texas Southe          15:37.44  
  6 Lowery, Damarius             Colby CC              15:57.06  
  7 Herrera, Andres              Texas Wesley          15:59.08  
  8 Lozano, Jacob                Unattached            16:13.07  
  9 Zarazua, Joseph              Oklahoma Chr          16:13.67  
 10 Castro, Aaron                West Texas A          16:14.02  
 11 Pacheco Orozco, Juan Joe     Colby CC              16:19.47  
 12 Harwell, Andrew              Oklahoma Chr          16:20.92  
 13 Fike, Evan                   Oklahoma Chr          16:23.61  
 14 Solano, Javier               Juarez Unive          16:32.93  
 15 Alvardo, Brian               Texas Southe          16:39.62  
 16 Alanis, Jorge                Tamu-Kingsvi          16:43.92  
 17 Villarreal, Bretton          South Plains          16:44.73  
 18 Vega, Jose                   Texas Southe          16:47.71  
 19 Morris, Lucas                Lubbock Chri          16:54.04  
 20 Alvardo, George              Texas Southe          16:56.71  
 21 Briggs, Damon                Bacone                17:13.05  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  ATC Record: !  7.07  2/5/2011    Omo Osaghae, Unattached                     
        Auto: A  7.15                                                          
  ATC Record: !  7.07  2/5/2011    Omo Osaghae, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Jerome               Unattached                7.51q  2  7.505
  2 Wilkinson, Sheldon           Texas Southe              7.51q  1  7.509
  3 Saint Preux, Junior          McMurry                   7.57q  4 
  4 Banks, Pierre                Unattached                7.62q  3 
  5 Mansfield, Jarvis            Ul-Monroe                 7.66q  2 
  6 Young, Timothy               Texas State               7.73q  4 
  7 Butler, Catrell              Tamu-Kingsvi              7.76q  3 
  8 Casar, Rodrigo               Unattached                7.80q  3 
  9 Rasor, Michael               Abilene Chri              7.85q  2 
 10 Gonzalez, Ariel              Juarez Unive              7.89q  4 
 11 Garrett, Renaldo             Oklahoma Chr              7.92q  1 
 12 Ryan, Mitchell               Unattached                8.07q  4 
 13 Matlock, Cyler               Unattached                8.21q  4 
 14 Roberto, Quiñones            Juarez Unive              8.24q  2 
 15 Green, Nick                  Texas Tech                8.26q  3 
 16 Poindexter, Willie           McMurry                   8.27q  1 
 17 Vick, D'Andre                Southern Naz              8.30   3 
 18 Collins, Brandon             Texas Southe              8.40   2 
 19 Nell, Carter                 Texas State               8.41   1 
 20 Hunt, Chris                  Oklahoma Chr              8.58   1 
 21 Price, Robert                Unattached                8.67   3 
 22 Pena, Stryker                McMurry                   8.79   3 
 23 Zewde, Daniel                West Texas A              8.81   2 
 24 Stark, Matthew               Abilene Chri              8.84   4 
 25 Mayer, Gage                  Unattached                9.06   1 
 26 Ayers, David                 West Texas A              9.47   4 
 27 Sloan, Korey                 A Running St             10.02   3 
 -- Felton, Casey                Texas Tech                  FS   1 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  ATC Record: !  7.07  2/5/2011    Omo Osaghae, Unattached                     
        Auto: A  7.15                                                          
  ATC Record: !  7.07  2/5/2011    Omo Osaghae, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Jerome               Unattached                7.40   1 
  2 Wilkinson, Sheldon           Texas Southe              7.51   1 
  3 Banks, Pierre                Unattached                7.53   1 
  4 Saint Preux, Junior          McMurry                   7.55   1 
  5 Mansfield, Jarvis            Ul-Monroe                 7.57   1 
  6 Young, Timothy               Texas State               7.62   1 
  7 Casar, Rodrigo               Unattached                7.72   1 
  8 Butler, Catrell              Tamu-Kingsvi              7.79   1 
  9 Rasor, Michael               Abilene Chri              7.90   2 
 10 Ryan, Mitchell               Unattached                7.99   2 
 11 Roberto, Quiñones            Juarez Unive              8.23   2 
 12 Poindexter, Willie           McMurry                   8.29   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  ATC Record: ! 3:05.18  1/22/2011   South Plains, South Plains                
                         Kokorin, Gill, Taplin, Bartholomew                
        Auto: A 3:06.06                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                3:14.88   1 
  2 South Plains  'A'                                   3:15.03   1 
  3 Texas Southern  'A'                                 3:15.76   1 
  4 Unattached - Wtc  'A'                               3:17.56   3 
  5 South Plains  'B'                                   3:17.74   2 
  6 Ul-Monroe  'A'                                      3:18.10   2 
  7 Bacone  'A'                                         3:18.71   2 
  8 Texas A&M-C C  'A'                                  3:19.29   2 
  9 Incarnate Word  'A'                                 3:19.70   4 
 10 McMurry  'A'                                        3:20.14   4 
 11 Colby CC  'A'                                       3:20.55   4 
 12 Southern Nazarene  'A'                              3:20.96   4 
 13 Tamu-Kingsville  'A'                                3:21.00   2 
 14 McMurry  'B'                                        3:24.75   6 
 15 Unattached - Tsu  'A'                               3:25.80   3 
 16 Wayland Baptist  'B'                                3:27.29   5 
 17 Southern Nazarene  'B'                              3:28.60   6 
 18 Colby CC  'B'                                       3:29.33   5 
 19 Texas Tech  'A'                                     3:30.57   3 
 20 Tamu-Kingsville  'B'                                3:31.78   5 
 21 West Texas A&M  'A'                                 3:34.39   6 
 22 Bacone  'B'                                         3:34.82   5 
 23 Unattached  'A'                                     3:37.81   3 
 24 Dallas Baptist  'B'                                 3:38.79   6 
 25 Oklahoma Christian  'A'                             3:40.53   6 
 26 Dallas Baptist  'A'                                 3:41.43   6 
 -- Texas Tech  'B'                                         DNF   5 
 -- Ul-Monroe  'B'                                          DNF   5 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
  ATC Record: ! 2.26m  2004        Terrance Woods, Unattached                  
        Auto: A 2.24m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Duffield, Jacorian           Texas Tech               2.17m    7-01.50 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.17 2.23 
        P    P    P  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 De La Cruz, Roger            Texas A&M-C C            2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Swift, Clifton               Unattached               2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
        P    P  XXO    O    P  XXP 
  4 Mayer, Gage                  Unattached              J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Vasquez, Juan                South Plains             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Robinson, Garrett            Texas State              1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Broussard, Clint             Ul-Monroe                1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Austin, Jajuan               McMurry                  1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Obeng, Quincy                Texas A&M-C C            1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Davis, Mark                  Bacone                   1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Davis, Jacael                Bacone                   1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Sloan, Korey                 A Running St                NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- Stark, Matthew               Abilene Chri                NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- Tam, Nick                    Texas Tech                  NH            
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Pena, Stryker                McMurry                     NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
  ATC Record: ! 5.71m  1996        Scott Henning, Unattached                   
        Auto: A 5.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meyers, Kyal                 Texas Tech               5.38m   17-07.75 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 4.98 5.08 5.18 5.28 5.38 5.51 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO    O   XX 
  2 Cunningham, Logan            Texas State              5.28m   17-03.75 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 4.98 5.08 5.18 5.28 5.38 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Samuels, K'Don               South Plains             5.18m   17-00.00 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 4.98 5.08 5.18 5.28 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ferguson, Landon             Texas State              4.98m   16-04.00 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 4.98 5.08 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Spiva, Boston                Texas Tech              J4.98m   16-04.00 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 4.98 5.08 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Thompson, Kyle               Unattached               4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Reyes, Taylor                Northwood                4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Nabors, Marcus               McMurry                  4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Piatt, Michael               Southern Naz            J4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Padalecki, Kyle              Unattached              J4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Steinbock, Brock             McMurry                 J4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Holmes, Hewitt               Angelo State            J4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Green, Nick                  Texas Tech               4.28m   14-00.50 
     4.28 4.43 
        O  XXX 
 13 Bickley, Tyler               West Texas A             4.28m   14-00.50 
     4.28 4.43 
        O  XXX 
 13 Lantelme, Cody               Texas State              4.28m   14-00.50 
     4.28 4.43 
        O  XXX 
 16 Morrow, Grayson              McMurry                 J4.28m   14-00.50 
     4.28 4.43 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jones, Avery                 Unattached                  NH            
     4.28 
      XXX 
 -- Agan, Blair                  Abilene Chri                NH            
     4.28 4.43 
      XPP  PXX 
 -- Dennis, Tanner               West Texas A                NH            
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Wooten, Austin               Abilene Chri                NH            
     4.28 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Nicholas              Tamu-Kingsvi                NH            
     4.28 
      XXX 
 -- Nell, Carter                 Texas State                 NH            
     4.28 
      XXX 
 -- Reidesel, Dylan              Tamu-Kingsvi                NH            
     4.28 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
  ATC Record: ! 8.05m  2002        Kevin Dilworth, Unattached                  
        Auto: A 7.90m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Gotch                South Plains             7.57m   24-10.00 
      7.35m  7.32m  7.33m  7.41m  7.57m  6.95m
  2 Roundtree, Myran             Unattached               7.22m   23-08.25 
      FOUL  7.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.22m
  3 Dale, Phillip                Unattached               7.13m   23-04.75 
      6.98m  7.12m  7.13m  6.76m  6.77m  FOUL
  4 Jones, Keyon                 Ul-Monroe                7.10m   23-03.50 
      6.87m  6.83m  7.10m  6.83m  PASS  PASS
  5 Rogers, Aaron                Texas Southe             6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.97m  FOUL  FOUL  6.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Thompson, Marcus             McMurry                  6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.73m  FOUL  6.90m  ND  6.85m  6.89m
  7 Hunter, Patrick              Angelo State             6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.44m  6.49m  6.80m  FOUL  6.75m  6.48m
  8 Murray, William              Texas State              6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.76m  6.42m  6.51m  ND  ND  6.44m
  9 Marshall, Tracy              Oklahoma Chr             6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.66m  PASS  PASS           
 10 Obeng, Quincy                Texas A&M-C C            6.60m   21-08.00 
      FOUL  6.35m  6.60m           
 11 Bass, Gavan                  McMurry                  6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.57m  FOUL  6.52m           
 12 Pryor, Kenneth               Texas Southe             6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.56m  ND  ND           
 13 Green, Nick                  Texas Tech               6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.55m  6.35m  6.46m           
 13 Hampton, Nelson              South Plains             6.55m   21-06.00 
      ND  6.42m  6.55m           
 15 Singleton, Jeremy            Unattached               6.53m   21-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.53m           
 16 Miller, Everette             McMurry                  6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.39m  6.46m  6.52m           
 17 Pena, Stryker                McMurry                  6.51m   21-04.25 
      ND  6.51m  FOUL           
 18 Jakovlevic, Vladimir         Ul-Monroe                6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.50m  FOUL  ND           
 19 De La Cruz, Roger            Texas A&M-C C            6.49m   21-03.50 
      ND  6.49m  6.48m         
 20 Armstrong, Robert            Tamu-Kingsvi             6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Franks, Micah                Tamu-Kingsvi             6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.40m  ND  FOUL           
 21 Slone, Austin                Angelo State             6.40m   21-00.00 
      ND  6.40m  ND           
 -- Bowles, Malcolm              Unattached                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Thompson, Marquis            Unattached                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Atkinson, Michael            South Plains                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Bowles, Micah                Unattached                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Mayberry, Phillip            Incarnate Wo                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Ogle, Chris                  McMurry                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Stark, Matthew               Abilene Chri                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Wilkins, Dillion             McMurry                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Grady, Brendan               Tamu-Kingsvi                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Scott, Patrick               Texas A&M-C C               ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Nell, Carter                 Texas State               FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 -- Agan, Blair                  Abilene Chri              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 -- Felton, Casey                Texas Tech                FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- Theriot, Jason               Colby CC                  FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- Keith, John                  McMurry                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Ayers, David                 West Texas A              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mayer, Gage                  Unattached                FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
  ATC Record: ! 16.50m  1996        Festus Inguthemerie, Unattached            
        Auto: A 16.30m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sparks, Ramon                Unattached              15.62m   51-03.00 
      FOUL  15.25m  15.62m  15.12m  FOUL  13.96m
  2 Jeremiah, Idiato             Unattached              15.24m   50-00.00 
      15.24m  FOUL  15.21m  13.65m  14.47m  FOUL
  3 Howard, Josh                 Ul-Monroe               14.81m   48-07.25 
      FOUL  14.72m  14.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Wiley, Emanuel               Bacone                  14.57m   47-09.75 
      14.57m  14.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.10m
  5 Slone, Austin                Angelo State            14.31m   46-11.50 
      14.31m  14.21m  ND  14.23m  FOUL  PASS
  6 Jarvis, Gotch                South Plains            14.30m   46-11.00 
      13.86m  14.29m  13.66m  14.26m  13.88m  14.30m
  7 Bowles, Micah                Unattached              14.25m   46-09.00 
      13.86m  13.89m  14.25m  13.65m  13.76m  13.85m
  8 Hunter, Patrick              Angelo State            14.02m   46-00.00 
      FOUL  13.97m  14.02m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Jackson, Brandon             Oklahoma Chr            13.89m   45-07.00 
      FOUL  13.89m  13.68m           
 10 Theriot, Jason               Colby CC                13.65m   44-09.50 
      FOUL  13.65m  FOUL           
 11 Franks, Micah                Tamu-Kingsvi            13.54m   44-05.25 
      FOUL  13.54m  FOUL           
 -- Pryor, Kenneth               Texas Southe                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Ogle, Chris                  McMurry                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Mayberry, Phillip            Incarnate Wo              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Wilkins, Dillion             McMurry                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Miller, Everette             McMurry                   FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL           
 -- Williams, Demetrious         Texas Southe              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 -- Bowles, Malcolm              Unattached                FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 
Men Shot Put Section A
==========================================================================
  ATC Record: ! 20.42m  2004        Janus Roberts, Unattached                  
        Auto: A 19.35m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Paul                  McMurry                 17.52m   57-05.75 
      17.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Sirles, Aaron                North Texas             16.89m   55-05.00 
      15.65m  16.89m  FOUL  16.21m  FOUL  16.25m
  3 Weldon, Kole                 Texas Tech              16.39m   53-09.25 
      16.39m  FOUL  16.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Dark, Derek                  Ul-Monroe               16.18m   53-01.00 
      15.57m  FOUL  FOUL  15.76m  FOUL  16.18m
  5 McCoy, Mark                  South Plains            15.72m   51-07.00 
      15.72m  15.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Trevino, Jose                Tamu-Kingsvi            15.41m   50-06.75 
      13.87m  15.20m  15.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Garcia, Jorge                Unattached              15.12m   49-07.25 
      15.07m  15.12m  14.89m  FOUL  14.33m  FOUL
  8 Gooch, Kyle                  Unattached              14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.32m  FOUL  14.14m  14.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Boyd, Travis                 Southern Naz            14.14m   46-04.75 
      13.76m  14.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Dark, Preston                Ul-Monroe               13.99m   45-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Shot Put Section B
==========================================================================
  ATC Record: ! 20.42m  2004        Janus Roberts, Unattached                  
        Auto: A 19.35m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Nick              Angelo State            15.23m   49-11.75 
      14.84m  14.86m  15.21m  15.22m  14.96m  15.23m
  2 Parsons, Milo                Abilene Chri            15.14m   49-08.25 
      13.99m  15.14m  FOUL  14.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Brown, Darian                Texas State             14.74m   48-04.50 
      14.07m  14.60m  14.54m  14.63m  14.74m  FOUL
  4 Lopez, Geronimo              Tamu-Kingsvi            14.45m   47-05.00 
      FOUL  14.41m  14.45m  14.00m  14.45m  FOUL
  5 Garza, Jesus                 Tamu-Kingsvi            14.18m   46-06.25 
      FOUL  13.88m  13.49m  13.91m  13.41m  14.18m
  6 Reagan, Sean                 Angelo State            13.92m   45-08.00 
      FOUL  13.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Lewis, Charleston            North Texas             13.85m   45-05.25 
      FOUL  12.90m  13.52m  13.71m  13.85m  13.30m
  8 Davis, Myrium                Tamu-Kingsvi            13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.75m  13.46m  FOUL  13.39m  13.54m  13.75m
  9 Donovan, Riley               North Texas             13.45m   44-01.50 
      FOUL  12.89m  13.18m  FOUL  13.45m  FOUL
 10 Brown, Larry                 Oklahoma Chr            13.16m   43-02.25 
      FOUL  13.16m  12.89m           
 11 Felton, Casey                Texas Tech              13.09m   42-11.50 
      FOUL  13.09m  12.87m            
 -- Middleton, Josh              Colby CC                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Mayer, Gage                  Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Beck, Cameron                Colby CC                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ryan, Mitchell               Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Dvoracek, Patrick            Ul-Monroe                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Johnson, Christopher         McMurry                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Corley, Curtis               Incarnate Wo              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Smothers, Stormy             Angelo State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Decker, Tim                  Bacone                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Stephens, Jake               Southern Naz              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ramsey, Derrick              Texas Southe              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lankford, Connor             Oklahoma Chr              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
  ATC Record: ! 24.71m  1/19/2007   Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
        Auto: A 21.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weldon, Kole                 Texas Tech              17.20m   56-05.25 
      17.20m  FOUL  FOUL  16.95m  FOUL  16.99m
  2 Lewis, Charleston            North Texas             16.78m   55-00.75 
      16.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.45m  16.78m
  3 Barry, Killian               Texas Tech              16.50m   54-01.75 
      FOUL  14.62m  FOUL  15.18m  16.00m  16.50m
  4 Brown, Darian                Texas State             16.25m   53-03.75 
      14.86m  15.83m  16.21m  16.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sirles, Aaron                North Texas             15.79m   51-09.75 
      15.34m  FOUL  15.76m  15.79m  FOUL  14.96m
  6 Kerjean, Baptiste            Abilene Chri            15.78m   51-09.25 
      15.31m  15.47m  15.52m  15.78m  FOUL  15.02m
  7 Parsons, Milo                Abilene Chri            14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.25m  14.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Bynum, Aaron                 Abilene Chri            14.77m   48-05.50 
      13.73m  14.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Ramsey, Derrick              Texas Southe            14.73m   48-04.00 
      14.14m  FOUL  14.61m  14.73m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Dziuk, Chance                Incarnate Wo            14.51m   47-07.25 
      FOUL  14.51m  FOUL           
 11 Davis, Myrium                Tamu-Kingsvi            14.48m   47-06.25 
      14.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 January, Cody                North Texas             14.31m   46-11.50 
      13.42m  14.31m  FOUL           
 13 Boyd, Travis                 Southern Naz            14.17m   46-06.00 
      13.62m  14.10m  14.17m           
 14 Medrano, David               Juarez Unive            13.88m   45-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.88m            
 15 Henley, Taji                 Unattached              13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.50m  13.87m  FOUL           
 16 Brown, Larry                 Oklahoma Chr            13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.28m  13.58m  FOUL            
 17 Corley, Curtis               Incarnate Wo            12.77m   41-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.77m           
 18 Tate, Michael                Incarnate Wo            12.70m   41-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.70m           
 19 Gooch, Kyle                  Unattached              12.50m   41-00.25 
      FOUL  12.50m  FOUL            
 20 Garza, Jesus                 Tamu-Kingsvi            12.12m   39-09.25 
      FOUL  12.12m  FOUL           
 -- Stephens, Jake               Southern Naz              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Lankford, Connor             Oklahoma Chr              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Beck, Cameron                Colby CC                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Middleton, Josh              Colby CC                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 
 
Post as: 
History for Texas Tech Red Raider Indoor Open
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1