Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Mar 15th to Mar 17th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
*2015 
20121 2 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2012 Results - San Diego State Aztec Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Mar 17 2012, 11:28 PM

Website:Click here

Results by: Flash Results West


  Flash Results, Inc.  Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:11 PM  3/17/2012  
  34th Aztec Track & Field  Invitational - 3/15/2012 to 3/17/2012
                    San Diego State University
                        Results


  Girls 400 Meter Run High School
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  1
   1 Joshulyn Penniman         12 Rancho Verde           1:02.11
   2 Jordan Allen                 San Diego High         1:04.46
   3 Shatesha Morris           10 San Diego High         1:04.58
   4 Kirsten Caudle            09 Cajon                  1:04.77
   5 Sumiyah Sullivan          09 Cajon                  1:10.93
 Section  2
   1 Christina Brown           12 Olympian               1:02.31
   2 Sydney Magdalena          10 Olympian               1:02.94
   3 Gabby Bell                11 Cajon                  1:04.37
   4 Samantha Bojorquez        11 Helix Charter          1:05.47
 Section  4
   1 Jasmine Thomas            11 Monrovia               1:01.29
   2 Rachel Rainey             12 Olympian               1:02.37
   3 Ayana Gales               12 Cajon                  1:02.90

  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  1     Wind: 1.2
   1 Kiera Simmons             12 Cajon                    16.99
   2 Courtney Bland            11 Rancho Verde             17.63
   3 Jessica Miller            12 Murrieta Valley          17.68
   4 Ali Miller                10 Murrieta Valley          17.85
   5 Deborah Cardenas          12 Helix Charter            18.18
   6 Emauni Johnson            10 Rancho Verde             19.69
   7 Asia Wallace              09 Rancho Verde             21.09
 Section  2     Wind: 0.9
   1 Haley Sanner              12 Cajon                    16.10
   2 Charmayne Judkins         11 Olympian                 17.13
   3 Katie Whitelock           12 San Diego High           17.30
  -- Jelena McNown             11 Murrieta Valley            DNF
 Section  3     Wind: 3.1
   1 Tatiana Martinez          12 Murrieta Valley          15.92
   2 Lauren Henderson          12 Rancho Verde             16.07
   3 Sydney Magdalena          10 Olympian                 16.72
   4 Jayla Spencer             11 San Diego High           18.42

  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
 ================================================================
     School                                               Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  1
   1 Rancho Verde  'A'                                     49.14
      1) Taylor Matthews 12              2) Rhea Soloman 12
      3) Sumaje Howard 11                4) Stephanie Brown 11
   2 Cajon  'A'                                            49.37
      1) Haley Sanner 12                 2) Ayana Gales 12
      3) Janesha Anthony 12              4) Gabby Bell 11
   3 Olympian  'A'                                         51.40
      1) Nicole Johnson 11               2) Ralaina LizDrazzah 09
      3) Nirelle Davis 12                4) Charmayne Judkins 11
   4 Mater Dei (Sd)  'A'                                   52.84
      1) Cardedra Evans 12               2) Alexandria Young 11
      3) Yasmine Gilbert 11              4) Viviana Gonzalez 11
   5 Rancho Verde  'B'                                     54.14
      1) Chanel Anderson 11              2) Rickee Varnado 10
      3) Zana Taylor 11                  4) Erica Ramos 10

  Girls Shot Put High School
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
 Flight  1
   1 Rachel Alesi              12 Christian (E          38-01.00     11.60m
       ND  38-01  ND  ND  ND  ND
   2 Maria Pomee               12 Rancho Verde          32-03.25      9.83m
       31-04.25  32-03.25  30-01.75  31-03.50  29-06  31-05
   3 Billie Driver             11 Mater Dei (Sd)        31-04.00      9.55m
       30-11.50  29-07.25  30-03.75  31-04  31-04  30-08.75
   4 Joshulyn Penniman         12 Rancho Verde          30-06.50      9.30m
       29-11  30-06.50  29-04.50  27-07  29-06  30-03
   5 Kayla Hopkins             09 Rancho Verde          30-05.00      9.27m
       21-08.50  30-05  27-08.50  27-04.75  28-07.75  29-11.75
   6 Ofa Moala                 10 Rancho Verde          22-03.00      6.78m
       21-07  19-09  19-04  20-05.75  21-07.75  22-03

  Girls Discus Throw High School
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Rachel Alesi              12 Christian (E            29.90m      98-01
   2 Maria Pomee               12 Rancho Verde            24.22m      79-05
   3 Billie Driver             11 Mater Dei (Sd)          23.43m      76-10
   4 Kayla Hopkins             09 Rancho Verde            22.62m      74-02
   5 Ofa Moala                 10 Rancho Verde            14.85m      48-09

  Women 100 Meter Dash College Open
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  1     Wind: -2.2
   1 Ritsuko Rita              SR Soka                     13.54
   2 Jasmine Stevens           FR Cuyamaca                 13.55
   3 Jazsmen Hilbert           FR Southwestern             13.61
   4 Kianna Woods              FR Soka                     13.95
   5 Tyler Brooks              FR Cuyamaca                 15.42
 Section  2     Wind: -0.9
   1 Amanda Van Buren           8 Unattached               12.74
   2 Jasmine Harris            FR Cuyamaca                 13.13
   3 Wendy Peterson            FR Utah Valley              13.13
   4 Camille Williams          FR Riverside                13.15
   5 Briana Stone              FR SD Mesa                  13.35
   6 Elizaveta Kuznetsova      SO Soka                     13.38
   7 Hannah Stevenson          FR Utah Valley              13.47
 Section  3     Wind: -0.6
   1 Zandrea Nelson            SR Utah Valley              12.36
   2 Ashley Tingelstad         SO North Dakota St.         12.50
   3 Chelsea Baker-Nelson      SR Utah Valley              12.71
   4 Elena Jefferson           SO Palomar                  12.76
   5 Angelina Howard           FR Northern Michigan        12.79
   6 Britonya Norwood          FR Riverside                12.86
   7 Kyaundra Davis            SO Southwestern             13.13
   8 Madi Knaub                FR Claremont-Mu             13.26
 Section  4     Wind: -0.4
   1 Melinda Smedley              Flo Fusion Fitness       11.82
   2 Jhorden Hunter            SO Utsa                     12.08
   3 Shahira Ehiemua           FR Utsa                     12.11
   4 Kristen Billings          SR Weber State              12.21
   5 Krystal Wynn              SO Utsa                     12.29
   6 Monikkia White            SO Cal St. Dom. Hills       12.49
   7 Chanel Parker                Unattached               12.51

  Women 200 Meter Dash College Open
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  1     Wind: 0.2
   1 Stephanie Jolley          JR Utah                     24.79
   2 Jazsmen Hilbert           FR Southwestern             28.61
   3 Dana Felt                 SO SD Mesa                  29.45
   4 Sabra Hawkes                 Unattached               32.98
 Section  2     Wind: 1.0
   1 Brianne Anderson          JR Soka                     27.43
   2 Leah Flores               SO SD Mesa                  27.48
   3 Pamela Castro             FR Southwestern             28.30
   4 Chyna Stevens             FR Cuyamaca                 28.40
   5 Sarah Haydock             FR San Diego St.            28.43
   6 Utopia Kates              JR Cal St. Dom. Hills       29.78
 Section  3     Wind: 1.2
   1 Katie Dockter             SO North Dakota St.         26.30
   2 AmyLyn Schmidt            JR Weber State              26.72
   3 Ali Shields               SO Utah Valley              26.81
   4 Philisha Nunley           JR Cal St. Dom. Hills       27.21
   5 Ritsuko Rita              SR Soka                     27.49
 Section  4     Wind: 2.6
   1 Audrey Smith              SR Weber State              25.61
   2 Amanda Van Buren           8 Unattached               25.88
   3 Heather Hallahan          SR Soka                     25.89
   4 Lexie Esplin              FR Utah Valley              25.94
   5 Wendy Peterson            FR Utah Valley              25.98
   6 Charlene Brown            SO Cal St. Dom. Hills       26.30
   7 Angelina Howard           FR Northern Michigan        26.34
   8 Madi Knaub                FR Claremont-Mu             26.71
 Section  5     Wind: -0.2
   1 Analisa Huschle           FR South Dakota             24.78
   2 Ashley Tingelstad         SO North Dakota St.         25.30
   3 Rebecca Brown-Renshaw     JR Utah Valley              25.61
   4 Melissa Kitching          FR North Dakota St.         25.70
   5 Elena Jefferson           SO Palomar                  26.05
   6 Angela Kaplar             JR Utah                     26.31
   7 Greneshia Wright          SO Utsa                     26.46
 Section  6     Wind: 1.1
   1 Dora Baldwin              SR Cal St. Dom. Hills       24.70
   2 Hilary Woods              SO Tulane                   24.71
   3 Amanda Alston             SO Weber State              24.74
   4 Chiugo Okonkwo            FR Utsa                     24.89
   5 Megan Geyen               SO Minnesota                24.90
   6 Kylie Peterson            JR Minnesota                25.02
   7 Chelsea Baker-Nelson      SR Utah Valley              25.18
   8 Lauryn McKay              JR Utah                     25.21
 Section  7     Wind: 1.3
   1 Melinda Smedley              Flo Fusion Fitness       24.37
   2 Nyoka Giles               SR Minnesota                24.80
   3 Zandrea Nelson            SR Utah Valley              24.94
   4 Chanel Parker                Unattached               24.97
   5 Breionna Jackson          JR Cal St. Dom. Hills       25.11
   6 Chimerem Okoroji          SR Minnesota                25.26

  Women 400 Meter Run College Open
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  1
   1 Candice St. Etienne       JR Tulane                   56.62
   2 Rhea Hill                 FR Unattached             1:00.62
   3 Heather Hallahan          SR Soka                   1:00.82
   4 Brianne Anderson          JR Soka                   1:02.33
   5 Sabra Hawkes                 Unattached             1:15.92
 Section  2
   1 Brittany Schanandore      SR North Dakota St.         56.06
   2 Ashlynn Simon             SO North Dakota St.         56.27
   3 Faith Kruchowski          SO North Dakota St.         57.08
   4 Kiana Cannon              SO Cal St. Dom. Hills       58.35
   5 Katherine Wishmeyer       SO Weber State              58.73
   6 Rebecca Brown-Renshaw     JR Utah Valley              59.46
   7 Sally Hansen              JR Utah Valley              59.68
   8 Zandria DeBowles          SR Tulane                   59.92
   9 Shiloah Williams          FR Riverside              1:01.01
 Section  3
   1 Emma Ladwig               SR South Dakota             55.69
   2 Dora Baldwin              SR Cal St. Dom. Hills       56.02
   3 Laura Januszewski          8 Brooks                   56.56
   4 Hilary Woods              SO Tulane                   56.60
   5 Breionna Jackson          JR Cal St. Dom. Hills       56.87
   6 Briony Miller             JR Utsa                     58.21
   7 Charlene Brown            SO Cal St. Dom. Hills       58.89
   8 Catherine Angeli          SR Northern Michigan        59.84

  Women 800 Meter Run College Open
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  1
   1 Kathryn Berge             FR San Diego St.          2:29.93
   2 Nayeli Hernandez             Club Mayas             2:31.30
   3 Alexa Wallen              FR San Diego St.          2:31.55
   4 Amber Lau                 FR SD Mesa                2:31.64
   5 Amanda Okun               JR San Diego St.          2:33.78
   6 Cristal Favela            FR Palomar                2:34.99
   7 Minerva Perez             FR SD Mesa                2:35.76
   8 Monique Martinez          JR San Diego St.          2:36.43
   9 Karen Bochm                  Club Mayas             2:39.89
  10 Tori Dorsey               FR Palomar                2:40.71
  11 Deana Herzberger          FR SD Mesa                2:42.38
  12 Fernanda Maria Lopez      FR SD Mesa                2:44.64
  13 Gina Soria                FR SD Mesa                2:47.72
  14 Alexis Smith              FR Palomar                2:54.03
  15 Mayra Olea                SO Palomar                3:04.46
 Section  2
   1 Jenessa Carlson           SO Byu                    2:15.09
   2 Olivia Warren             SO Claremont-Mu           2:17.51
   3 Lindsey McFarland         FR Weber State            2:18.54
   4 Tara Trevino              FR Riverside              2:19.53
   5 Hannah Groom              SO Utah Valley            2:19.70
   6 Quiana Winston            FR Riverside              2:20.16
   7 Taylor Gomez              FR Utah Valley            2:23.16
   8 Briana Suppes             JR Colorado Mines         2:23.66
   9 Kaitlyn Harrison          FR San Diego St.          2:28.28
  10 Johanna Gretschel         SR Tulane                 2:30.94
 Section  3
   1 Kathryn Ritter            JR Minnesota              2:11.75
   2 Aleina Eisenhauer-Winger  SR Utah Valley            2:12.28
   3 Paige Stratioti           FR North Dakota St.       2:12.81
   4 Shelise Walker            JR Utah Valley            2:13.44
   5 Laura Docherty            SO Minnesota              2:13.47
   6 Ashlie Decker             SO Minnesota              2:15.36
   7 Katie Hill                SO Minnesota              2:17.27
   8 Kaisa Rosenberg           SR Byu                    2:17.46
   9 Courtney Allen            JR Unattached             2:17.88
  10 Rachel Drake              SO Minnesota              2:19.22

  Women 1500 Meter Run College Open
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  1
   1 Angela Baker              JR Utah Valley            4:43.54
   2 Lauren Domski             FR Minnesota              4:44.85
   3 Ally Deeter               SO Utah Valley            4:45.43
   4 Johanna Gretschel         SR Tulane                 4:45.71
   5 Heather Brunn             JR Minnesota              4:48.99
   6 Stephanie Talbot          SR Utah Valley            4:51.48
   7 Amy Reaser                SO San Diego St.          5:01.40
   8 Karla Gadea               FR Southwestern           5:04.83
   9 Sabrina Rathor            JR San Diego St.          5:15.87
  10 Monique Martinez          JR San Diego St.          5:19.63
  11 Katarina Medici           SO Unattached             5:23.11
  12 Amanda Okun               JR San Diego St.          5:36.09
  13 Raquel Aguilar            FR Unattached             5:40.67
  14 Jaime Duggan-Lara         SO Unattached             5:41.48

  Women 5000 Meter Run College Open
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Ayded Reyes               SO Southwestern          18:28.11
   2 Kathryn Bouvatte          SO Palomar               18:34.20
   3 Valerie Hycz              SO Southwestern          19:15.70
   4 Estefania Villanueva      FR Southwestern          21:22.56
   5 Jesu-Cristina Claridad       Unattached            23:28.79

  Women 100 Meter Hurdles College Open
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  1     Wind: 0.8
   1 Alex Evans                JR San Diego St.            14.76
   2 Dana Felt                 SO SD Mesa                  16.56
   3 Amber Lau                 FR SD Mesa                  16.64
   4 Carolina Moreno Lozano       Shaolin Trac             17.73
   5 Bridget Taylor            FR SD Mesa                  17.88
   6 Denisha Johnson           SO Southwestern             18.19
   7 Kathrine Dever            SO Palomar                  19.52
   8 Diana Carrada             SO Cal St. Dom. Hills       21.77
 Section  2     Wind: -0.5
   1 Krissy Knowles            JR Utah Valley              15.25
   2 Tia Knight                FR Cuyamaca                 15.41
   3 Amy Hop                   SO Riverside                15.47
   4 Jameela Bahar             SO Cal St. Dom. Hills       15.67
   5 Breanna Junious           FR Southwestern             15.84
   6 Autumn Robertson          SO Utah Valley              16.01
   7 Cortney Wood              FR SD Mesa                  16.15
   8 Tailor Dunigan               Unattached               16.49
   9 Jasmine Ogbonna           FR Riverside                16.65
 Section  3     Wind: -0.4
   1 Chanel Parker                Unattached               14.36
   2 Adrienne Mosby            FR Utsa                     14.51
   3 Sherice Hewett            FR Northern Michigan        14.74
   4 AmyLyn Schmidt            JR Weber State              15.09
   5 Brittany Hollie           SO Southwestern             15.13
   6 Tansha Clarke             SO South Dakota             15.44
   7 Makira Rackham            JR Utah Valley              15.61
   8 Rose Lewis                JR Claremont-Mu             16.01
   9 Jessica Lingwall          SO Utah Valley              21.27

  Women 400 Meter Hurdles College Open
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  1
   1 Caitlyn Tischer           FR Cuyamaca               1:09.33
   2 Lainye McCord             FR Riverside              1:10.74
   3 Jacqueline Ford           SO Cal St. Dom. Hills     1:10.84
   4 Breanna Junious           FR Southwestern           1:12.32
   5 Denisha Johnson           SO Southwestern           1:18.24
 Section  2
   1 Cortney Wood              FR SD Mesa                1:05.92
   2 Kiersten Watkins          FR Weber State            1:06.46
   3 Brittany Hollie           SO Southwestern           1:06.53
   4 Krissy Knowles            JR Utah Valley            1:08.79
   5 Kaity Carlson             FR Weber State            1:09.11
   6 Suzanne Holt              FR Riverside              1:11.42
   7 Bridget Taylor            FR SD Mesa                1:11.47
   8 Viridiana Mota               Club Mayas             1:12.32
   9 Meg O'Keefe               SO Claremont-Mu           1:13.62
 Section  3
   1 Alexa Duling              JR South Dakota           1:00.13
   2 Sharyn Dahl               SR Minnesota              1:00.74
   3 Kelly Stalpes             SR Minnesota              1:01.61
   4 Aislinn Palafox              Club Mayas             1:03.57
   5 Madison Smith             FR Minnesota              1:04.11
   6 Jessica Waldvogel         FR Minnesota              1:04.19
   7 Tiffanie Smith            JR Tulane                 1:06.86
   8 Paola Moreno Lozano          Shaolin Trac           1:08.59

  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase College Open
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  1
   1 Amber Henry               JR Weber State           10:12.00
   2 Katie Moraczewski         SO Minnesota             10:34.83
   3 Laken Hintze              JR Weber State           10:51.82
   4 Molly Kayfes              FR Minnesota             10:58.12
   5 Suzie Sorensen            JR Weber State           11:06.61
   6 Mallory Celaya            FR Northern Michigan     11:12.86
   7 Paige Orcutt              JR Minnesota             11:13.08
   8 Ivie Gonsalves            SO Utah Valley           11:22.91
   9 Jessica Wilding           SO Utah Valley           11:39.74
  10 Larissa Davis             SR Unattached            11:54.51
  11 Katie Sanger              FR Palomar               12:00.54
  12 Valerie Hycz              SO Southwestern          12:06.13
  13 Kalina Zufelt-Clegg       SR Utah Valley           12:08.94
  14 Megan Dart                JR Hawaii                12:22.13
  15 Jennifer Dixon            FR Riverside             12:23.15
  16 Suzanne Holt              FR Riverside             12:44.98

  Women 4x100 Meter Relay College Open
 ================================================================
     School                                               Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Minnesota  'A'                                        46.03
      1) Todea-Kay Willis JR             2) Nyoka Giles SR
      3) Chimerem Okoroji SR             4) Kylie Peterson JR
   2 Minnesota  'B'                                        46.30
      1) Sasha Davis FR                  2) Kelly Stalpes SR
      3) Megan Geyen SO                  4) Jessica Waldvogel FR
   3 Weber State  'A'                                      47.28
      1) Amanda Alston SO                2) Kristen Billings SR
      3) Audrey Smith SR                 4) Elisa Isakson FR
   4 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                               47.71
      1) Charlene Brown SO               2) Monikkia White SO
      3) Dora Baldwin SR                 4) Breionna Jackson JR
   5 Southwestern  'A'                                     50.29
      1) Jazsmen Hilbert FR              2) Brittany Hollie SO
      3) Kyaundra Davis SO               4) Breanna Junious FR
   6 Cuyamaca  'A'                                         50.40
      1) Jasmine Harris FR               2) Caitlyn Tischer FR
      3) Tia Knight FR                   4) Elizabeth Hines FR
   7 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'B'                               50.46
      1) Jameela Bahar SO                2) Kiana Cannon SO
      3) Philisha Nunley JR              4) Jacqueline Ford SO
  -- Tulane  'A'                                             DNF
      1) Raquelle Collins SR             2) Estefany Cruz FR
      3) Briana Santiago SO              4) Melanie Mainor SO

  Women 4x400 Meter Relay College Open
 ================================================================
     School                                               Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         4:08.07
      1) Meg O'Keefe SO                  2) Rose Lewis JR
      3) Madi Knaub FR                   4) Olivia Warren SO
   2 Cuyamaca  'A'                                       4:10.35
      1) Jasmine Harris FR               2) Tia Knight FR
      3) Caitlyn Tischer FR              4) Jasmine Stevens FR
   3 San Diego St.  'A'                                  4:13.38
      1) Kaitlyn Harrison FR             2) Sabrina Rathor JR
      3) Kathryn Berge FR                4) Alexa Wallen FR
   4 SD Mesa  'A'                                        4:15.06
      1) Stevi Hall FR                   2) Amber Lau FR
      3) Bridget Taylor FR               4) Cortney Wood FR
 Section  2
   1 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                             3:51.99
      1) Breionna Jackson JR             2) Charlene Brown SO
      3) Kiana Cannon SO                 4) Dora Baldwin SR
   2 Weber State  'A'                                    3:58.50
      1) Katherine Wishmeyer SO          2) Caitlin Paulsen FR
      3) Lindsey McFarland FR            4) Ashley Kealamakia FR
   3 Utah Valley  'A'                                    4:02.82
      1) Wendy Peterson FR               2) Taylor Gomez FR
      3) Krissy Knowles JR               4) Sally Hansen JR
   4 Hawaii  'A'                                         4:02.97
      1) Melody Papalii FR               2) Lauren Opsal SR
      3) Louise Mulvey FR                4) Ashley Satterwhite SO

  Women High Jump College Open
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
 Flight  1
   1 Bailey Franklin           SR Northern Michigan        1.75m    5-08.75
      1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
         P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX
   1 Toni Tollefson            JR North Dakota St.        J1.75m    5-08.75
      1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
         P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX
   3 Chenale Smith             JR Utsa                     1.70m    5-07.00
      1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
         P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX
   4 Morgan Kennedy            SO Utsa                    J1.60m    5-03.00
      1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
         P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX
   4 Jessica Lingwall          SO Utah Valley             J1.60m    5-03.00
      1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
         P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX
   4 Britney Carter            FR Utsa                    J1.60m    5-03.00
      1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
         P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX
   4 Autumn Robertson          SO Utah Valley              1.60m    5-03.00
      1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
         P    P    O    O    O  XXX
   4 Makira Rackham            JR Utah Valley              1.60m    5-03.00
      1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
         P    P    P    O    O  XXX
   4 Melanie Mainor            SO Tulane                  J1.60m    5-03.00
      1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
         P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX
   4 Melissa Flucke            SO Minnesota                1.60m    5-03.00
      1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
         P    P    O    O    O  XXX
   4 Whitney Flannel           FR Utsa                    J1.60m    5-03.00
      1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
         P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX
  12 AmyLyn Schmidt            JR Weber State             J1.55m    5-01.00
      1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
         P    P    O   XO  XXX
  12 Rachel Melum              FR Minnesota                1.55m    5-01.00
      1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
         P    P    O    O  XXX
  14 Marissa Daly              SR Unattached              J1.50m    4-11.00
      1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
         P    O   XO  XXX
  14 Jacqueline Ford           SO Cal St. Dom. Hills       1.50m    4-11.00
      1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
         P    P    O  XXX
  14 Ali Shields               SO Utah Valley             J1.50m    4-11.00
      1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
         P  XXO  XXO  XXX
  17 Lexie Esplin              FR Utah Valley              1.45m    4-09.00
      1.40 1.45 1.50
         P   XO  XXX
  18 Chyna Stevens             FR Cuyamaca                 1.40m    4-07.00
      1.40 1.45
        XO  XXX
  -- Rachel Daley              SO Soka                        NH
      1.40 1.45 1.50
         P    P  XXX

  Women Pole Vault College Open
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Megan Meyer               JR South Dakota             3.87m   12-08.25
      2.77 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67 3.77 3.87 3.97
         P    P    P    O   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX
   2 Heather Arseneau          JR San Diego St.            3.77m   12-04.50
      2.77 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67 3.77 3.87
         P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX
   3 Kelsie Jarratt            JR San Diego St.            3.57m   11-08.50
      2.77 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67
         P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX
   3 Betsey Whisonant          JR South Dakota             3.57m   11-08.50
      2.77 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67
         P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX
   3 Joanna Lapucha            SO Tulane                   3.57m   11-08.50
      2.77 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67
         P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX
   6 Briana Suppes             JR Colorado Mines           3.42m   11-02.50
      2.77 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57
         P    P    P   XO    O  XXX
   7 Allison Krugman           FR Claremont-Mu             3.27m   10-08.75
      2.77 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42
         P    P    O    O  XXX
   7 Lauren Yeske              SR Claremont-Mu             3.27m   10-08.75
      2.77 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42
         P   XO    O   XO  XXX
   7 Rebecca Turnbow           FR San Diego St.            3.27m   10-08.75
      2.77 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42
         P    P    O    O  XXX
  10 Michelle Morris              Foundation               3.12m   10-02.75
      2.77 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42
         P    P   XO  XXX    P
  10 Melia Plotkin             SR Claremont-Mu             3.12m   10-02.75
      2.77 2.97 3.12 3.27
         O    O  XXO  XXX
  12 Jessica Dang              JR Claremont-Mu             2.97m    9-09.00
      2.77 2.97 3.12
         O    O  XXX
  13 Nadine O'Connor              Unattached               2.77m    9-01.00
      2.77 2.97
        XO  XXX
  -- Kensi Walters             FR Palomar                     NH
      2.77
       XXX
  -- Kylee Davies              SO Weber State                 NH
      2.77 2.97 3.12
         P    P  XXX
 Flight  2
   1 Bethany Buell             SO South Dakota             4.33m   14-02.50
      3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 4.07 4.20 4.33 4.38
         P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO   XX
   2 Emily Grove               FR South Dakota             3.97m   13-00.25
      3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 4.07
         P    P    O    O    O  XXX
   3 Kaitlin Petrillose        FR South Dakota             3.87m   12-08.25
      3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97
         P    P    P    O  XXX
   3 Jessica Custance             Unattached               3.87m   12-08.25
      3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97
         P    P    O  XXO  XXX
   3 Rachel Fisher             JR Byu                      3.87m   12-08.25
      3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97
         P    P  XXO    O  XXX
   6 Amy Marquardt             JR North Dakota St.         3.72m   12-02.50
      3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87
         O  XXO   XO  XXX
   6 Caitlin Mack              FR North Dakota St.         3.72m   12-02.50
      3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87
        XO  XXO    O  XXX
   6 Diane McAllister-Perry    SR Byu                      3.72m   12-02.50
      3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87
         P    P   XO  XXX
   6 Nicole Naatjes            FR Byu                      3.72m   12-02.50
      3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87
         P    O   XO  XXX
  10 Holly Waseloff            JR San Diego St.            3.57m   11-08.50
      3.42 3.57 3.72
        XO   XO  XXX
  10 Jaime Roberts             SO Northern Michigan        3.57m   11-08.50
      3.42 3.57 3.72
         P    O  XXX
  10 Moriah Roberge            JR San Diego St.            3.57m   11-08.50
      3.42 3.57 3.72
         O    O  XXX
  10 Elizabeth Portanova       SO Byu                      3.57m   11-08.50
      3.42 3.57 3.72
         P    O  XXX
  14 Elisa Isakson             FR Weber State              3.42m   11-02.50
      3.42 3.57
         O  XXX
  -- Kelsy Hintz               JR San Diego St.               NH
      3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87
         P    P    P  XXX

  Women Long Jump College Open
 ===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
 ===============================================================================
 Flight  1
   1 Ali Shields               SO Utah Valley              5.24m  -0.7  17-02.25
      4.88m(-1.1) 4.72m(1.0) 4.94m(1.3) 5.24m(-0.7)
   2 Sally Hansen              JR Utah Valley              5.06m  -0.7  16-07.25
      5.06m(-0.7) 4.64m(0.8) 4.65m(-0.1) 5.00m(-1.1)
   3 Hannah Stevenson          FR Utah Valley              4.85m  -1.0  15-11.00
      4.85m(-1.0) 4.29m(-0.3) 4.72m(0.9) 4.75m(-1.2)
   4 Sarah Haydock             FR San Diego St.            4.82m  -0.8  15-09.75
      4.82m(-0.8) 4.74m(-1.8) 4.61m(1.6) 4.62m(-0.7)
   5 Morgan Lee                SO Riverside                4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50
      4.74m(-0.0) FOUL      4.76m(+0.0) 4.40m(0.5)
   6 Danielle Wilson           FR Southwestern             4.75m  -0.4  15-07.00
      4.54m(-0.0) 4.72m(-1.3) 4.64m(0.9) 4.75m(-0.4)
   6 Briana Stone              FR SD Mesa                  4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00
      FOUL      4.58m(0.3) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.52m(+0.0)
   8 Calyx Gaston              JR Claremont-Mu             4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25
      4.58m(+0.0) 4.65m(+0.0) 4.52m(1.4) 4.62m(+0.0)
   9 Cortney Wood              FR SD Mesa                  4.51m  +0.0  14-09.75
      4.10m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 3.98m(1.3) 4.51m(+0.0)
  10 Utopia Kates              JR Cal St. Dom. Hills       4.48m  +0.0  14-08.50
      4.42m(-0.0) 4.48m(+0.0) 3.89m(+0.0) PASS
  11 Leah Flores               SO SD Mesa                  4.38m   NWI  14-04.50
      4.38m(-0.0) 4.26m(-0.8) 4.29m(0.3) 4.23m(+0.0)
  12 Denisha Johnson           SO Southwestern             4.20m  -1.6  13-09.50
      FOUL      4.20m(-1.6) 4.11m(+0.0) 3.99m(0.6)
 Flight  2
   1 Eboni Johnson             JR Utsa                     5.46m  -0.6  17-11.00
      4.99m(-0.4) 5.46m(-0.6) 5.21m(0.7) 5.25m(+0.0)
   2 Raquelle Collins          SR Tulane                   5.35m   1.0  17-06.75
      5.35m(1.0) 5.12m(+0.0) 5.18m(+0.0) 5.31m(+0.0)
   3 Carrington Mahr           SO San Diego St.            5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25
      5.20m(1.2) 5.26m(+0.0) 5.02m(+0.0) 4.90m(1.3)
   4 Tansha Clarke             SO South Dakota             5.25m   0.5  17-02.75
      4.94m(0.2) 5.06m(+0.0) 4.90m(1.4) 5.25m(0.5)
   5 Jessica Lingwall          SO Utah Valley              5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00
      5.12m(-0.4) 4.94m(-0.3) FOUL      5.23m(+0.0)
   6 Elena Jefferson           SO Palomar                  5.10m   NWI  16-08.75
      FOUL      4.67m(-0.1) 4.92m(2.4) 5.10m(NWI)
   6 Lexie Esplin              FR Utah Valley              5.10m   1.5  16-08.75
      FOUL      5.05m(-0.6) 5.10m(1.5) FOUL
   8 Tailor Dunigan               Unattached               4.97m  +0.0  16-03.75
      4.84m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.0) 4.84m(-1.0) 4.97m(+0.0)
   9 Ellyn Erving              SO Claremont-Mu             4.96m  -1.1  16-03.25
      FOUL      FOUL      4.95m(-0.1) 4.96m(-1.1)
  10 Kyaundra Davis            SO Southwestern             4.95m  -0.7  16-03.00
      4.95m(-0.7) 4.24m(-0.2)
  -- Katie Dockter             SO North Dakota St.          FOUL
      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL
  -- Audrey Smith              SR Weber State               FOUL
      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL
 Flight  3
   1 Todea-Kay Willis          JR Minnesota                5.87m   0.6  19-03.25
      5.69m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL      5.87m(0.6)
   2 Laura Oseghae             SO Utsa                     5.85m  -0.3  19-02.50
      5.34m(+0.0) 5.85m(-0.3) 5.70m(-0.9) 5.35m(0.7)
   3 Greneshia Wright          SO Utsa                     5.76m   0.6  18-10.75
      5.65m(-0.6) 5.37m(0.5) 5.66m(-1.2) 5.76m(0.6)
   4 Flora Hyacinth               Flo Fusion A             5.64m  -1.2  18-06.00
      5.31m(-0.9) 5.16m(1.4) 5.64m(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0)
   5 Kenna Wolter              SR South Dakota             5.63m   0.4  18-05.75
      5.47m(0.5) FOUL      5.63m(0.4) FOUL
   6 Analisa Huschle           FR South Dakota             5.60m  -0.9  18-04.50
      5.60m(-0.9) 5.55m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.8)
   7 Antoinette Goodman        SO North Dakota St.         5.48m  -1.5  17-11.75
      5.45m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.6) 5.48m(-1.5) 5.39m(0.4)
   8 Jessica Edwards           JR Utsa                     5.42m  -0.3  17-09.50
      FOUL      FOUL      5.42m(-0.3) 5.01m(0.6)

  Women Triple Jump College Open
 ===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
 ===============================================================================
 Flight  1
   1 Elena Jefferson           SO Palomar                 11.00m  -2.1  36-01.25
      FOUL      11.00m(-2.1) 10.56m(-2.0) FOUL
   2 Elizaveta Kuznetsova      SO Soka                    10.62m  -0.5  34-10.25
      FOUL      10.06m(-0.2) FOUL      10.62m(-0.5)
   3 Calyx Gaston              JR Claremont-Mu            10.55m  -1.4  34-07.50
      FOUL      FOUL      10.36m(-1.3) 10.55m(-1.4)
   4 Jasmine Stevens           FR Cuyamaca                10.24m  -2.2  33-07.25
      10.02m(-2.0) FOUL      FOUL      10.24m(-2.2)
  -- Stephanie Hollis          SO SD Mesa                   FOUL
      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL
  -- Larhonda Saunders         SR Cal St. Dom. Hills        FOUL
      FOUL      x  x
 Flight  2
   1 Kenna Wolter              SR South Dakota            12.43m  -0.5  40-09.50
      12.43m(-0.5) 12.39m(0.8) 12.30m(0.5) 12.38m(-0.4)
   2 Estefany Cruz             FR Tulane                  12.30m   0.7  40-04.25
      FOUL      FOUL      12.30m(0.7) FOUL
   3 Sherice Hewett            FR Northern Michigan       12.13m  -0.9  39-09.75
      FOUL      11.78m(-0.2) FOUL      12.13m(-0.9)
   4 michelle hale             SR Unattached              11.46m  -0.7  37-07.25
      11.46m(-0.7) 10.97m(-1.7) 11.08m(-0.4) 10.76m(-0.8)
   5 Bailey Franklin           SR Northern Michigan       11.32m  -1.6  37-01.75
      FOUL      10.85m(1.3) FOUL      11.32m(-1.6)
   6 Analisa Huschle           FR South Dakota            11.31m  -2.1  37-01.25
      10.68m(-0.5) FOUL      11.31m(-2.1) FOUL
  -- Briana Santiago           SO Tulane                    FOUL
      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL

  Women Shot Put College Open
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
 Flight  1
   1 Britie Silvester             Unattached              13.03m   42-09.00
       12.47m  12.84m  12.74m  13.03m
   2 Carolina Toledo           SO Cuyamaca                10.99m   36-00.75
       FOUL  10.29m  10.43m  10.99m
   3 Halei Warren              SO SD Mesa                 10.98m   36-00.25
       10.60m  10.43m  10.98m  10.00m
   4 Deanna Doss               SO Palomar                 10.75m   35-03.25
       10.03m  9.95m  10.62m  10.75m
   5 Indya Stevens             FR Cuyamaca                10.49m   34-05.00
       10.49m  8.64m  9.61m  10.14m
   6 Soliaana Faapouli         FR Palomar                 10.23m   33-06.75
       FOUL  10.23m
   7 Lauren Timm               FR Riverside                9.92m   32-06.50
       9.32m  FOUL  9.92m  9.89m
   8 Jessika Byrd              FR Riverside                9.55m   31-04.00
       FOUL  FOUL  9.55m  FOUL
   9 Claira Polin              FR Riverside                9.43m   30-11.25
       9.00m  9.43m  FOUL  8.87m
  10 Rebecca Virrey            FR Riverside                9.27m   30-05.00
       8.34m  8.80m  9.27m  8.84m
  11 Keauna Johnson            FR Southwestern             9.22m   30-03.00
       8.29m  8.02m  FOUL  9.22m
  12 Sarah Haydock             FR San Diego St.            9.00m   29-06.50
       9.00m  8.92m  8.97m  8.88m
  13 Cierra White              FR Southwestern             8.37m   27-05.50
       7.90m  8.37m  8.16m  7.72m
 Flight  2
   1 Tina DeLakis              FR Minnesota               14.76m   48-05.25
       FOUL  13.89m  14.76m  FOUL
   2 Jasmine Mosley            SR South Dakota            14.23m   46-08.25
       FOUL  14.23m  FOUL  13.35m
   3 Zaquita McClanahan        JR Utsa                    13.76m   45-01.75
       12.89m  12.89m  13.76m  FOUL
   4 Madeline Hurdt            SO Utsa                    13.53m   44-04.75
       12.94m  13.30m  13.12m  13.53m
   5 Brittany Gonter           FR San Diego St.           13.08m   42-11.00
       FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.08m
   6 Becca Hutton              SO Utah Valley             12.38m   40-07.50
       12.38m  11.57m  11.80m  11.53m
   7 Maryn Pincock             JR Utah Valley             12.15m   39-10.50
       12.02m  FOUL  12.15m  FOUL
   8 Dottie Vea                SR Weber State             12.13m   39-09.75
       12.13m  11.97m  11.79m  FOUL
   9 Aunjanae Stovall          SR Cal St. Dom. Hills      11.97m   39-03.25
       FOUL  11.97m  10.43m  11.60m
  10 Kassandra Reynolds        SO Weber State             11.66m   38-03.25
       11.02m  11.50m  11.66m  FOUL
  11 Chelsey Stegelmeier       FR Utah Valley             10.80m   35-05.25
       10.80m  9.87m  FOUL  FOUL

  Women Hammer Throw College Open
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
 Flight  1
   1 Martha Shepard            SO Byu                     51.54m     169-01
   2 Deanna Doss               SO Palomar                 43.43m     142-06
   3 Samantha Vernon           FR Cuyamaca                41.11m     134-10
   4 Molly McCullough          JR Unattached              40.86m     134-01
   5 Soliaana Faapouli         FR Palomar                 37.85m     124-02
   6 Jackie Kroll              FR Claremont-Mu            34.27m     112-05
   7 McKell Camp-Nielson       SO Utah Valley             33.91m     111-03
   8 Indya Stevens             FR Cuyamaca                25.92m      85-00
   9 Rowena Mae Paet           FR Cuyamaca                23.48m      77-00
  10 Keauna Johnson            FR Southwestern            22.97m      75-04
  11 Cierra White              FR Southwestern            21.83m      71-07
 Flight  2
   1 Jasmine Mosley            SR South Dakota            52.37m     171-10
   2 Devin Stanford            FR Minnesota               48.56m     159-04
   3 Kate Wellensiek           SO South Dakota            47.64m     156-03
   4 Tina DeLakis              FR Minnesota               47.45m     155-08
   5 Aunjanae Stovall          SR Cal St. Dom. Hills      45.75m     150-01
   6 Darci Schwartz            SR South Dakota            45.67m     149-10
   7 Christena Georgas         SO South Dakota            41.79m     137-01
   8 Carolina Toledo           SO Cuyamaca                41.08m     134-09
   9 Alexa Evans               NA Unat-San Diego St.      33.53m     110-00
  10 Elysa Reinke              FR South Dakota            26.43m      86-08

  Women Javelin Throw College Open
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
 Flight  1
   1 Soliaana Faapouli         FR Palomar                 34.82m     114-03
   2 Keauna Johnson            FR Southwestern            32.51m     106-08
   3 Jackie Kroll              FR Claremont-Mu            31.25m     102-06
   4 Deanna Doss               SO Palomar                 29.46m      96-08
   5 Halei Warren              SO SD Mesa                 26.12m      85-08
   6 Kathrine Dever            SO Palomar                 23.07m      75-08
   7 Diana Carrada             SO Cal St. Dom. Hills      17.93m      58-10
   8 Dana Felt                 SO SD Mesa                 17.46m      57-03
 Flight  2
   1 Allyson Wardell-Andersen  JR Byu                     49.82m     163-05
   2 Ana Ruzevic               SR Tulane                  48.66m     159-08
   3 McKell Camp-Nielson       SO Utah Valley             43.63m     143-02
   4 Amber Freeman-Huntington  JR Byu                     43.28m     142-00
   5 Rachel Melum              FR Minnesota               39.80m     130-07
   6 Kelli Roach               SO Utah Valley             39.46m     129-05
   7 Emily Betz                JR Minnesota               39.23m     128-08
   8 Catye Cantrall            SR Claremont-Mu            30.27m      99-04
   9 Tansha Clarke             SO South Dakota            28.23m      92-07

  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash College Open
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
 Section  1     Wind: -0.2
   1 Allison Reaser            SO San Diego St.            24.35     947
   2 Tiera Hansen                 Unattached               24.95     891
   3 Nicole Murphey            FR Minnesota                25.80     815
   4 Cheyenne Thatcher         JR Southern Utah            26.51     753
   5 Brianna LeRoy             SR Utah                     26.54     751
   6 Emily Stalpes             JR North Dakota St.         26.88     722
   7 Monique Nguyen            FR Claremont-Mu             28.15     619
 Section  2     Wind: -0.2
   1 Shaye Maurer              NA Unat-Southern Utah       25.86     809
   2 Ashley Heinze             FR North Dakota St.         25.88     808
   3 Shartanae Swearengin      JR Utsa                     26.25     775
   4 Twila Moser               SO North Dakota St.         26.65     741
   5 Melissa Christensen       SR Northern Michigan        26.66     740
   6 Emily Roesler             JR North Dakota St.         26.75     733
   7 Tiffany Kenney            FR Tulane                   26.95     716

  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run College Open
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
 Section  1
   1 Ashley Heinze             FR North Dakota St.       2:19.56     829
   2 Allison Reaser            SO San Diego St.          2:19.92     825
   3 Shartanae Swearengin      JR Utsa                   2:20.95     811
   4 Tiera Hansen                 Unattached             2:21.00     810
   5 Tiffany Kenney            FR Tulane                 2:22.56     789
   6 Nicole Murphey            FR Minnesota              2:23.29     779
   7 Brianna LeRoy             SR Utah                   2:33.31     652
   8 Emily Stalpes             JR North Dakota St.       2:38.46     591
   9 Cheyenne Thatcher         JR Southern Utah          2:41.32     558
  10 Twila Moser               SO North Dakota St.       2:42.30     547
  11 Melissa Christensen       SR Northern Michigan      2:42.89     540

  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles College Open
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
 Section  1     Wind: 1.3
   1 Allison Reaser            SO San Diego St.            13.80    1007
   2 Shaye Maurer              NA Unat-Southern Utah       14.09     966
   3 Brianna LeRoy             SR Utah                     14.63     891
   4 Tiera Hansen                 Unattached               14.66     887
   5 Nicole Murphey            FR Minnesota                14.90     855
   6 Monique Nguyen            FR Claremont-Mu             15.88     729
   7 Ashley Heinze             FR North Dakota St.         19.81     318
 Section  2     Wind: 1.5
   1 Twila Moser               SO North Dakota St.         14.85     862
   2 Emily Stalpes             JR North Dakota St.         15.49     778
   3 Tiffany Kenney            FR Tulane                   15.50     777
   4 Emily Roesler             JR North Dakota St.         15.63     760
   5 Melissa Christensen       SR Northern Michigan        15.67     755
   6 Shartanae Swearengin      JR Utsa                     16.15     696
   7 Cheyenne Thatcher         JR Southern Utah            16.26     683

  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump College Open
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
 =================================================================================
 Flight  1
   1 Brianna LeRoy             SR Utah                     1.76m    5-09.25    928
      1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79
         O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX
   2 Twila Moser               SO North Dakota St.         1.67m    5-05.75    818
      1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70
         O   XO    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX
   3 Shaye Maurer              NA Unat-Southern Utah       1.64m    5-04.50    783
      1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67
         O    O    O  XXX
   3 Tiera Hansen                 Unattached               1.64m    5-04.50    783
      1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67
         O    O   XO    O    O  XXX
   5 Shartanae Swearengin      JR Utsa                     1.58m    5-02.25    712
      1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
         O    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX
   5 Ashley Heinze             FR North Dakota St.         1.58m    5-02.25    712
      1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
         O    O    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX
   5 Emily Stalpes             JR North Dakota St.         1.58m    5-02.25    712
      1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
         O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
   8 Allison Reaser            SO San Diego St.            1.55m    5-01.00    678
      1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58
        XO    O  XXO  XXX
   8 Cheyenne Thatcher         JR Southern Utah            1.55m    5-01.00    678
      1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58
         O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX
   8 Tiffany Kenney            FR Tulane                   1.55m    5-01.00    678
      1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58
         O    P   XO  XXX
   8 Monique Nguyen            FR Claremont-Mu             1.55m    5-01.00    678
      1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
         O   XO    P  XXX
  12 Melissa Christensen       SR Northern Michigan        1.52m    4-11.75    644
      1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55
         O    O    O    O    O  XXX
  13 Nicole Murphey            FR Minnesota                1.49m    4-10.50    610
      1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
         O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  14 Emily Roesler             JR North Dakota St.         1.40m    4-07.00    512
      1.37 1.40 1.43
         O    O  XXX

  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump College Open
 ======================================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
 ======================================================================================
   1 Allison Reaser            SO San Diego St.            5.70m   0.9  18-08.50    759
      5.34m(0.7) 5.70m(0.9) 5.35m(+0.0)
   2 Tiera Hansen                 Unattached               5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25    697
      5.49m(+0.0) 5.40m(1.0) 5.46m(+0.0)
   3 Brianna LeRoy             SR Utah                     5.43m   0.4  17-09.75    680
      5.25m(+0.0) 5.43m(0.4) 5.33m(0.8)
   4 Nicole Murphey            FR Minnesota                5.31m  +0.0  17-05.25    645
      FOUL      4.75m(+0.0) 5.31m(+0.0)
   5 Melissa Christensen       SR Northern Michigan        5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00    623
      5.07m(+0.0) 5.06m(1.2) 5.23m(+0.0)
   6 Tiffany Kenney            FR Tulane                   5.06m   1.2  16-07.25    576
      4.79m(+0.0) 5.06m(1.2) FOUL
   7 Cheyenne Thatcher         JR Southern Utah            4.93m   0.8  16-02.25    540
      4.93m(0.8) FOUL      4.54m(+0.0)
   8 Emily Stalpes             JR North Dakota St.         4.90m   0.9  16-01.00    532
      4.86m(0.3) 4.90m(0.9) FOUL
   9 Twila Moser               SO North Dakota St.         4.77m  +0.0  15-07.75    498
      FOUL      4.77m(+0.0) FOUL
  10 Ashley Heinze             FR North Dakota St.         4.70m   0.2  15-05.00    479
      FOUL      FOUL      4.70m(0.2)
  11 Shartanae Swearengin      JR Utsa                     4.67m   1.0  15-04.00    472
      4.64m(+0.0) 4.67m(1.0) 4.66m(+0.0)
  -- Shaye Maurer              NA Unat-Southern Utah        FOUL
      FOUL
  -- Emily Roesler             JR North Dakota St.          FOUL
      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL

  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put College Open
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
 =================================================================================
   1 Allison Reaser            SO San Diego St.           11.63m   38-02.00    637
       11.08m  11.63m  11.18m
   2 Cheyenne Thatcher         JR Southern Utah           10.99m   36-00.75    594
       10.05m  10.99m  10.18m
   3 Shaye Maurer              NA Unat-Southern Utah      10.94m   35-10.75    591
       10.78m  9.89m  10.94m
   4 Brianna LeRoy             SR Utah                    10.54m   34-07.00    565
       10.54m  FOUL  FOUL
   5 Nicole Murphey            FR Minnesota               10.14m   33-03.25    539
       9.06m  9.97m  10.14m
   6 Tiera Hansen                 Unattached               9.97m   32-08.50    527
       FOUL  9.97m  FOUL
   7 Tiffany Kenney            FR Tulane                   9.77m   32-00.75    514
       9.64m  9.77m  9.13m
   8 Shartanae Swearengin      JR Utsa                     9.43m   30-11.25    492
       9.43m  8.38m  8.22m
   9 Twila Moser               SO North Dakota St.         9.17m   30-01.00    475
       9.17m  9.04m  9.13m
  10 Emily Roesler             JR North Dakota St.         8.95m   29-04.50    461
       8.95m  8.38m  8.80m
  11 Melissa Christensen       SR Northern Michigan        8.93m   29-03.75    460
       8.70m  8.93m  7.63m
  12 Emily Stalpes             JR North Dakota St.         8.67m   28-05.50    443
       8.51m  FOUL  8.67m
  13 Monique Nguyen            FR Claremont-Mu             8.55m   28-00.75    435
       7.34m  8.55m  FOUL
  14 Ashley Heinze             FR North Dakota St.         7.13m   23-04.75    343
       7.13m  6.95m  7.04m

  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw College Open
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
 =================================================================================
   1 Brianna LeRoy             SR Utah                    41.75m     137-00    701
       41.75m  FOUL  FOUL
   2 Allison Reaser            SO San Diego St.           37.61m     123-05    622
       32.65m  36.16m  37.61m
   3 Tiera Hansen                 Unattached              34.56m     113-05    563
       34.56m  33.26m  FOUL
   4 Cheyenne Thatcher         JR Southern Utah           32.85m     107-09    531
       32.85m  32.08m  30.18m
   5 Twila Moser               SO North Dakota St.        31.16m     102-03    499
       30.76m  30.75m  31.16m
   6 Shaye Maurer              NA Unat-Southern Utah      29.18m      95-09    461
       25.36m  28.54m  29.18m
   7 Shartanae Swearengin      JR Utsa                    28.47m      93-05    448
       27.58m  28.00m  28.47m
   8 Tiffany Kenney            FR Tulane                  28.29m      92-10    444
       28.29m  26.23m  FOUL
   9 Nicole Murphey            FR Minnesota               28.00m      91-10    439
       23.75m  24.35m  28.00m
  10 Melissa Christensen       SR Northern Michigan       24.56m      80-07    374
       24.56m  FOUL  23.84m
  11 Emily Stalpes             JR North Dakota St.        22.37m      73-05    333
       22.37m  18.99m  20.10m
  -- Ashley Heinze             FR North Dakota St.          FOUL
       FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  Women Heptathlon College Open
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Allison Reaser            SO San Diego St.             5475
   2 Brianna LeRoy             SR Utah                      5168
   3 Tiera Hansen                 Unattached                5158
   4 Nicole Murphey            FR Minnesota                 4682
   5 Tiffany Kenney            FR Tulane                    4494
   6 Twila Moser               SO North Dakota St.          4440
   7 Shartanae Swearengin      JR Utsa                      4406
   8 Cheyenne Thatcher         JR Southern Utah             4337
   9 Melissa Christensen       SR Northern Michigan         4136
  10 Emily Stalpes             JR North Dakota St.          4111
  11 Ashley Heinze             FR North Dakota St.          3489

  Women 100 Meter Dash College Invitational
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  1     Wind: 4.8
   1 Kelly Fogarty                Triton Track Club        11.86
   2 Kasey Rodgers             SR Tulane                   11.91
   3 Kassie Jensen             FR Byu                      12.27
   4 Annalise Weisenburger     SO Golden West              12.46
   5 Kristen Nielson           SR Southern Utah            13.30
   6 Chelse Spencer            FR Byu                      13.53
   7 Julia Boswell             FR Southern Utah            14.08
   8 Sasha Russell             SO Southern Utah            14.16

  Women 400 Meter Run College Invitational
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  1
   1 Katherine Wishmeyer       SO Weber State              59.42
   2 Melody Papalii            FR Hawaii                 1:01.20
   3 Danielle Figgins          SO Byu                    1:03.13
   4 Ellexi Snover             FR UC San Diego           1:04.64
   5 Taylor Gomez              FR Utah Valley            1:04.96
 Section  2
   1 Kira Helmer               JR UC Irvine              1:00.37
   2 Heather Simpson           FR Golden West            1:01.61
   3 Alex Kruthers             SO Long Beach St.         1:01.66
   4 Chantel King              JR Academy of Art         1:02.01
   5 Elisa Isakson             FR Weber State            1:02.21
   6 Chelsea Hairanian         FR Long Beach St.         1:02.80
 Section  3
   1 Ashley Tingelstad         SO North Dakota St.         58.40
   2 Kaisa Rosenberg           SR Byu                      59.38
   3 Saedra Wright             SO Long Beach St.         1:00.13
   4 Elizabeth Claustro        FR Cal St. Fullerton      1:01.36
   5 Audrey Smith              SR Weber State            1:01.79
   6 Chelsea Baker-Nelson      SR Utah Valley            1:02.43
   7 Jasmine Askew             FR Long Beach St.         1:05.09
 Section  4
   1 Megan Geyen               SO Minnesota                56.68
   2 Lauryn McKay              JR Utah                     58.72
   3 Breyonna Arnwine          SO Riverside                59.39
   4 Alyssa Johnson            JR Utah                   1:00.15
   5 Jazmine White             SR Academy of Art         1:01.08
   6 Secoral Yanez             SR Unlv                   1:01.24
   7 Lindsay Roach             SR Unlv                   1:12.04
 Section  5
   1 Ciara Short                  Unattached               55.09
   2 Paige Stratioti           FR North Dakota St.         55.34
   3 Zandrea Nelson            SR Utah Valley              56.71
   4 Amanda Alston             SO Weber State              58.88
   5 Jamie Riles               JR Tulane                 1:00.32
   6 Tiffanie Smith            JR Tulane                 1:01.90
   7 Morgan Thompson           FR Cal St. Fullerton      1:03.36
  -- Jaqueline Rose            SR UC San Diego                FS

  Women 1500 Meter Run College Invitational
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  1
   1 Catherine Martinez        FR Long Beach St.         4:43.59
   2 Kaylee Coates             JR Southern Utah          4:45.64
   3 Jordan Krahn              JR North Dakota St.       4:46.00
   4 Abigail Aspengren         FR North Dakota St.       4:46.07
   5 Maggie McDuffee              Unattached             4:46.29
   6 Marissa Dahlquist         SR North Dakota St.       4:50.03
   7 Kylee Martin              SO Long Beach St.         4:51.03
   8 Ximena Cruz               JR UC San Diego           4:51.46
   9 Suzie Sorensen            JR Weber State            4:51.58
  10 Sylvia Bedford            JR Southern Utah          4:52.89
  11 Annie Randall             SO Long Beach St.         4:55.12
  12 Milana Maddlone           FR Long Beach St.         4:56.18
  13 Heidi Peterson            SO North Dakota St.       4:56.83
  14 Kalina Zufelt-Clegg       SR Utah Valley            4:56.92
  15 Shelli Richardson         SO Southern Utah          5:01.23
  16 Madalyn Jones             SR Southern Utah          5:04.15
  17 Megan Dart                JR Hawaii                 5:07.11
  18 Kaity Malloy              SO UC San Diego           5:10.12
  -- Paige Orcutt              JR Minnesota                  DNF
  -- Dayna VanArsdol           SO Southern Utah              DNF
 Section  2
   1 Amber Henry               JR Weber State            4:24.84
   2 Sarah Callister           JR Weber State            4:27.13
   3 Rosa Del Toro             SR Long Beach St.         4:29.36
   4 Laura Docherty            SO Minnesota              4:30.38
   5 Aleina Eisenhauer-Winger  SR Utah Valley            4:31.79
   6 Laken Hintze              JR Weber State            4:33.93
   7 Diana Medina              SR Southern Utah          4:34.42
   8 Jenna Munguia                Prado Racing Team      4:34.46
   9 Molly Kayfes              FR Minnesota              4:35.00
  10 Josefine Koskinen         JR San Diego St.          4:35.35
  11 Kathryn Ritter            JR Minnesota              4:36.31
  12 Katie Moraczewski         SO Minnesota              4:37.14
  13 Shelise Walker            JR Utah Valley            4:37.76
  14 Amy Jo Thorne             SR North Dakota St.       4:38.17
  15 Ashlie Decker             SO Minnesota              4:39.37
  16 Ashley Aitken             SR Hawaii                 4:39.41
  17 Maddie McClellan          SO North Dakota St.       4:39.84
  18 Rachel Drake              SO Minnesota              4:40.01
  19 Ali Bartosch              SR Unlv                   4:40.14
  20 Jamie Smith               JR Southern Utah          4:41.20
  21 Jennica Redd              FR Byu                    4:44.37
  22 Maren Hanson              SO Byu                    4:49.83
  23 Casey Candelaria          JR Cal St. Fullerton      4:55.89
  24 Jessica Hilton            FR Byu                    4:57.77
  -- Katie Hill                SO Minnesota                  DNF

  Women 5000 Meter Run College Invitational
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  1
   1 Taylor Thornley           JR Weber State           16:50.73
   2 Claire Rethmeier             adidas/Movin Shoes    16:53.02
   3 Jenn Donovan                 New Balance Boston    16:59.42
   4 Jamie Smith               JR Southern Utah         17:01.45
   5 Sylvia Bedford            JR Southern Utah         17:06.10
   6 Lauren Petersen           JR Unlv                  17:17.44
   7 Angela Baker              JR Utah Valley           17:18.83
   8 Kayla Blackford           SO Weber State           17:19.42
   9 Jennifer Santa Maria      SR adidas/Movin Shoes    17:38.62
  10 Madalyn Jones             SR Southern Utah         17:44.81
  11 Jenna Deelstra            JR Weber State           17:56.24
  12 Kathryn Vidmar            JR Byu                   17:56.99
  13 Marianne Hogan            JR San Diego St.         17:57.56
  14 Whitney Curtis            JR Southern Utah         17:58.76
  15 Shelli Richardson         SO Southern Utah         17:59.00
  16 Sopagna Eap                  Unattached            18:05.21
  17 Ivie Gonsalves            SO Utah Valley           18:06.07
  18 Dayna VanArsdol           SO Southern Utah         18:09.38
  19 Ally Deeter               SO Utah Valley           18:13.80
  20 Jessica Wilding           SO Utah Valley           18:15.49
  21 Stephanie Christensen     JR Utah Valley           18:16.51
  22 Emily Larrimer               adidas/Movin Shoes    18:19.59
  23 Armarose Bailey           JR Southern Utah         18:37.39

  Women 100 Meter Hurdles College Invitational
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  1     Wind: 3.8
   1 Angela Shields            FR Byu                      15.61
   2 Julia Boswell             FR Southern Utah            16.77
 Section  2     Wind: 6.7
   1 Candace Alvarez           JR Hawaii                   14.97
   2 Ali Shields               SO Utah Valley              15.08
   3 Krissy Knowles            JR Utah Valley              15.16
   4 Brooke Jensen             NA Byu                      15.61
   5 Lexie Esplin              FR Utah Valley              15.77
   6 Ashley Austin             SO Academy of Art           15.84
   7 Sasha Russell             SO Southern Utah            16.55
   8 Rita Rudell               FR Unlv                     16.70
 Section  3     Wind: 7.1
   1 Samantha Esperanza        JR Hawaii                   14.62
   2 Aiyana Welsh              SR Long Beach St.           14.79
   3 AmyLyn Schmidt            JR Weber State              15.11
   4 Makira Rackham            JR Utah Valley              15.33
   5 Iesha Iwobi               SO Long Beach St.           15.83
   6 Dominique Berry           JR Academy of Art           17.62
  -- Taylar Mills              SO Unlv                        FS
 Section  4     Wind: 3.4
   1 Alexa Duling              JR South Dakota             14.18
   2 Erin Straughter           SR Unlv                     14.49
   3 Erin Morris               SO Unlv                     14.77
   4 Kelly Collins             SR UC Irvine                14.88
   5 Amber Clark               SO Long Beach St.           15.15
   6 Tansha Clarke             SO South Dakota             24.13
 Section  5     Wind: 5.8
   1 Vashti Thomas             JR Academy of Art           13.55
   2 Lauren Smith                 U Knight TC              13.84
   3 Shakina Phillips          SR Long Beach St.           14.04
   4 Angela Kaplar             JR Utah                     14.14
   5 Deena Pierce              FR Cal St. Fullerton        14.92

  Women 4x100 Meter Relay College Invitational
 ================================================================
     School                                               Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  1
   1 Weber State  'A'                                      47.56
      1) Amanda Alston SO                2) Kristen Billings SR
      3) Audrey Smith SR                 4) Elisa Isakson FR
   2 North Dakota St.  'A'                                 47.80
      1) Deborah John SO                 2) Ashley Tingelstad SO
      3) Paige Stratioti FR              4) Antoinette Goodman SO
   3 Long Beach St.  'A'                                   48.33
      1) Kayla Goosby FR                 2) Saedra Wright SO
      3) DaShane Lars SR                 4) Emily Cooper FR
   4 Northern Michigan  'A'                                48.48
      1) Angelina Howard FR              2) Sherice Hewett FR
      3) Melissa Christensen SR          4) Catherine Angeli SR
 Section  2
   1 Minnesota  'A'                                        46.19
      1) Todea-Kay Willis JR             2) Nyoka Giles SR
      3) Chimerem Okoroji SR             4) Kylie Peterson JR
   2 Byu  'A'                                              46.99
      1) Fatima Dedrickson SR            2) Kassie Jensen FR
      3)                                 4) Danielle Figgins SO
   3 Utsa  'A'                                             47.04
      1) Shahira Ehiemua FR              2) Krystal Wynn SO
      3) Jhorden Hunter SO               4) Chiugo Okonkwo FR
   4 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                47.68
      1) Ashley Sims SO                  2) Deena Pierce FR
      3) Katie Wilson SO                 4) Krizia Apelar SR
   5 Utah Valley  'A'                                      48.06
      1) Zandrea Nelson SR               2) Chelsea Baker-Nelson SR
      3) Jessica Lingwall SO             4) Rebecca Brown-Renshaw JR
   6 Southern Utah  'A'                                    52.70
      1) Jamila Pullum FR                2) Jasmine Mullins SR
      3) Mayra Franco FR                 4) Lindsay Terry SO
  -- Academy of Art  'A'                                     DNF
      1) Vashti Thomas JR                2) Jazmine White SR
      3) Dominique Berry JR              4) Briana Stewart JR
  -- Unlv  'A'                                                DQ  Interferred w/ln5 z5
      1) Zadia Bryant SR                 2) Secoral Yanez SR
      3) Lindsay Roach SR                4) Emily Blok JR

  Women High Jump College Invitational
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
 Flight  1
   1 Linda Rainwater              Triton Track Club        1.80m    5-10.75
   2 Katrina Graves-Johnson    SR Long Beach St.           1.70m    5-07.00
   3 Samantha Balentine        JR Hawaii                   1.65m    5-05.00
   3 Sarah Saddleton           SR Hawaii                   1.65m    5-05.00
   3 Taylor Stapley            JR Byu                      1.65m    5-05.00
   6 Makira Rackham            JR Utah Valley              1.60m    5-03.00
   6 Stephanie Armstrong       SO Long Beach St.           1.60m    5-03.00
   6 Ashley Henry              SO Unlv                     1.60m    5-03.00
   6 Carrington Mahr           SO San Diego St.            1.60m    5-03.00
   6 Ada Robinson              SR Byu                      1.60m    5-03.00
  11 Myra Dean                 SO Unlv                     1.55m    5-01.00
  11 Diana Blauer              SR Byu                      1.55m    5-01.00
  11 Autumn Robertson          SO Utah Valley              1.55m    5-01.00
  11 Sarah Vaughn              SO Byu                      1.55m    5-01.00
  11 Janelle Coulter           JR Long Beach St.           1.55m    5-01.00
  16 Chelsea Atkinson          JR Southern Utah            1.50m    4-11.00
  17 Lacey Surak               SO UC Irvine                1.40m    4-07.00
  -- Kristen Meister              Unattached                  NH
  -- Toni Tollefson            JR North Dakota St.            NH
  -- Stephanie Schafer         SR Unlv                        NH

  Women Long Jump College Invitational
 ===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
 ===============================================================================
   1 Mellissa Keltner          JR Byu                      5.57m   NWI  18-03.25
      5.25m(2.7) 5.45m(1.6) 5.57m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL
   2 Elizabeth Wilson          SO Byu                      5.31m   1.5  17-05.25
      5.27m(1.2) 5.31m(1.5) 5.28m(NWI)
   3 Taylar Mills              SO Unlv                     5.06m   2.2  16-07.25
      4.83m(0.8) 5.06m(2.2) 4.92m(NWI)
   4 Hannah Stevenson          FR Utah Valley              4.76m   2.8  15-07.50
      4.51m(0.8) 4.76m(2.8) 4.58m(NWI)
   5 Shayna Singleton          SO Southern Utah            4.44m   2.5  14-07.00
      PASS      4.44m(2.5)
   6 Rita Rudell               FR Unlv                     4.24m   1.7  13-11.00
      4.21m(2.6) 4.24m(1.7) FOUL
 Flight  2
   1 Olivia Hudson             JR Unlv                     5.54m   3.6  18-02.25
      5.32m(1.8) 5.54m(3.6) 5.33m(2.8) 4.99m(1.2) PASS      PASS
   2 Ria Daniels               SR Unlv                     5.37m   3.2  17-07.50
      5.08m(2.7) 5.37m(3.2) 5.14m(2.7) FOUL      PASS      PASS
   3 Jaci Powell               SO Golden West              5.34m   2.9  17-06.25
      5.19m(3.4) 5.34m(2.9) 5.31m(3.4)
   4 Raquelle Collins          SR Tulane                   5.27m   3.2  17-03.50
      5.27m(3.2) 5.14m(1.4) 5.22m(NWI)
   5 Erica Shields             SR Byu                      5.20m   2.6  17-00.75
      FOUL      5.20m(2.6) 5.06m(4.0)
   6 Chanel Reaves             SR Unattached               5.05m   3.4  16-07.00
      5.05m(3.4) 4.98m(2.7) 4.64m(2.7)
   7 Marya Carter              SO Riverside                5.04m   3.0  16-06.50
      4.85m(2.5) 5.04m(3.0) 4.95m(2.6)
   8 Ashley Henry              SO Unlv                     5.03m   3.3  16-06.00
      5.03m(3.3) 4.90m(2.3) PASS
   9 Jennica Smith             SO UC Irvine                4.85m   2.8  15-11.00
      4.77m(2.3) 4.85m(2.8) PASS
   9 Iesha Iwobi               SO Long Beach St.           4.85m   NWI  15-11.00
      4.64m(1.9) 4.77m(3.4) 4.85m(NWI)
 Flight  3
   1 Stephanie Le Fever           Triton Track Club        6.18m   2.3  20-03.50
      5.95m(3.3) 5.93m(2.7) FOUL(3.7) FOUL(2.1) 6.18m(2.3) FOUL
   2 Funmi Jimoh               SR Usoc-Cv                  6.13m   3.2  20-01.50
      6.11m(2.9) 6.13m(3.2) 6.05m(3.3) 5.92m(3.0) PASS      PASS
   3 Yvette Lewis              SR Usoc-Cv                  5.60m   3.1  18-04.50
      5.53m(4.1) 5.50m(2.9) 5.60m(3.1) PASS      PASS      PASS
   4 Amy Otis                     Sojourners R             5.57m   2.3  18-03.25
      5.57m(2.3) 5.53m(2.1) 5.30m(4.7) 3.92m(2.9) 5.23m(2.0) PASS(3.8)
   5 Amber Sanford             SO Unattached               5.39m   1.9  17-08.25
      4.75m(3.8) 5.32m(3.0) 5.25m(3.2) 5.11m(1.8) 5.39m(1.9) 5.19m(4.6)

  Women Hammer Throw College Invitational
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
 Flight  1
   1 Becca Hutton              SO Utah Valley             47.59m     156-02
   2 Shana Emile               SR UC San Diego            46.15m     151-05
   3 Hillary Stevens           JR Weber State             45.41m     149-00
   4 Dottie Vea                SR Weber State             43.29m     142-00
   5 Maryn Pincock             JR Utah Valley             42.26m     138-08
   6 Christa Kondru            SO UC Irvine               41.60m     136-06
   7 Jennifer Cheng            JR UC San Diego            40.41m     132-07
   8 Myshauna Alexander        SO Unlv                    39.94m     131-00
   9 Christena Georgas         SO South Dakota            39.35m     129-01
  10 Kassandra Reynolds        SO Weber State             35.27m     115-08
  -- Chelsey Stegelmeier       FR Utah Valley               FOUL
 Flight  2
   1 Ellie Fanaika             SR San Diego St.           54.05m     177-04
   2 Amy Kubat                 JR Minnesota               49.21m     161-05
   3 Nikkie Rudder             JR Utah                    48.69m     159-09
   4 Jessica Imani             FR UC Irvine               47.42m     155-07
   5 Janelle Beukers           SO Southern Utah           47.41m     155-06
   6 Kathryn Johnson           SO North Dakota St.        45.95m     150-09
   7 Jeri Johnson-Chambers     JR Minnesota               45.84m     150-05
   8 Kate Wellensiek           SO South Dakota            45.16m     148-02
   9 Darci Schwartz            SR South Dakota            42.65m     139-11
  -- Destanae Howerton-Davis   SO Utah                      FOUL
  -- Sadi Hoyt                 SO Southern Utah             FOUL
 Flight  3
   1 DeAnne Hahn               SR Minnesota               60.04m     197-00
   2 Kayla Kovar               SO Southern Utah           55.91m     183-05
   3 Emily Lesser              SO North Dakota St.        55.87m     183-04
   4 Danielle Thu                 Triton Track Club       55.65m     182-07
   5 Anneli Stahl              JR Utah                    55.38m     181-08
   6 Joanna Franke-Kuhn        SO Hawaii                  54.34m     178-03
   7 Martha Shepard            SO Byu                     53.17m     174-05
   8 Katie Bragg               JR Utsa                    49.55m     162-07
   9 Rachel Young                 Unattached              48.64m     159-07
  -- Danielle Rios             SR Unlv                      FOUL
  -- Emma MacCorquodale        SR Hawaii                    FOUL


  Women Javelin Throw College Invitational
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
 Flight  1
   1 Kate Wellensiek           SO South Dakota            39.80m     130-07
   2 Whitney Fairbanks         SO Southern Utah           35.61m     116-10
   3 Sarah Swalberg            FR Southern Utah           34.47m     113-01
   4 Taylar Mills              SO Unlv                    32.41m     106-04
   5 Elizabeth Wilson          SO Byu                     30.13m      98-10
   6 Lacey Surak               SO UC Irvine               30.00m      98-05
   7 Rita Rudell               FR Unlv                    28.75m      94-04
   8 Cheyenne Thatcher         JR Southern Utah           28.41m      93-02
   9 Cierra Acosta-Blackburn   SO Golden West             27.62m      90-07
 Flight  2
  10 Amanda Mercado            FR Cal St. Fullerton       25.15m      82-06
   1 Tara Ross                    Unattached              43.24m     141-10
   2 Myshauna Alexander        SO Unlv                    40.74m     133-08
   3 McKell Camp-Nielson       SO Utah Valley             40.01m     131-03
   4 Kellsey Trimible          SR Hawaii                  39.84m     130-08
   5 Natasha Caldwell          FR Golden West             36.50m     119-09
   6 Kelli Roach               SO Utah Valley             36.01m     118-02
   7 Amber Freeman-Huntington  JR Byu                     33.03m     108-04
   8 Danielle Morton           SR Cal St. Fullerton       32.21m     105-08
   9 Chelsea Pham              JR UC Irvine               31.76m     104-02
  10 Leah Maurer               JR Cal St. Fullerton       29.90m      98-01



  Boys 400 Meter Run High School
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  1
   1 Weston Brown              10 Murrieta Valley          54.06
   2 Arick Cohen               10 Cajon                    54.45
   3 Christian Rodriguez       11 Helix Charter            54.82
   4 Andrew Fukushima          11 Olympian                 55.51
   5 Jose Villegas             10 Murrieta Valley          55.70
   6 Mikhail Rudametkin        SR Unattached               57.75
   7 Fernando Gonzalez         12 Mater Dei (Sd)           58.80
 Section  2
   1 Scottie Warren            11 Helix Charter            53.11
   2 Errol Johnson             11 Helix Charter            55.43
   3 Diamond Dale              12 Rancho Verde             55.60
   4 Sidney Cunniff            11 San Diego High           55.66
   5 Nico Hammond              11 San Diego High           56.66
   6 Rew Chuol                 11 Helix Charter          1:00.71
 Section  3
   1 Larell Ward               12 Helix Charter            52.66
   2 Michael Lyles             11 Rancho Verde             53.48
   3 Eric Judge                12 San Diego High           53.52
   4 Justin Martinez           11 Rancho Verde             54.29
   5 Quinton Doswell           11 Cajon                    54.67
  -- Zack Eradi                12 Monrovia                   DNF

  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  1     Wind: 5.2
   1 Andrew Fukushima          11 Olympian                 16.10
   2 Jalah Patton              12 Murrieta Valley          16.43
   3 Dalton Sherwood           12 Murrieta Valley          16.59
   4 James Roshnaye            11 Helix Charter            17.23
   5 Eduardo Cintron           10 Cajon                    17.89
 Section  2     Wind: 4.3
   1 Aaron Paisley             11 Murrieta Valley          15.88
   2 Gerard Martin             10 Murrieta Valley          16.57
   3 Kendal Keyes              11 Helix Charter            16.61
   4 Jaron Johnson             09 Rancho Verde             16.93

  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
 ================================================================
     School                                               Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  1
   1 Rancho Verde  'A'                                     43.76
      1) Dajon Wise 10                   2) Jamion Lindsey 12
      3) Michael Lyles 11                4) Leroy Holt 12
   2 Olympian  'A'                                         44.46
      1) Asante Gibson 12                2) Isaiah Gibson 11
      3) Harrison Hulin 11               4) Andrew Fukushima 11
   3 Murrieta Valley  'A'                                  44.92
      1) Kale Novak 12                   2) Jalah Patton 12
      3) Alex Moret 10                   4) Brandon Magpauso 12
   4 Cajon  'A'                                            45.14
      1) Quinton Doswell 11              2) Demontae Kazee 12
      3) Deontrae Kazee 12               4) Kendric Gaines 12
   5 Mater Dei (Sd)  'A'                                   46.48
      1) Jaison Miller 11                2) Justin Ryan 10
      3) Fernando Gonzalez 12            4) Jaime Ramirez 12

  Boys Discus Throw High School
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
 Flight  1
   1 Daniel Sansano            11 Olympian                33.07m     108-06
   2 Humberto Del Toro         11 Helix Charter           32.28m     105-11
   3 Adam Rockwell             12 Burroughs (R            31.41m     103-01
   4 Geovanni Sandoval         10 Helix Charter           30.44m      99-10
   5 Kenya Gillem              11 Helix Charter           29.78m      97-08
   6 Michael Merry             11 Helix Charter           24.35m      79-11
   7 Jason Scherer             11 Helix Charter           23.98m      78-08
   8 Gilbert Yorba             11 Olympian                23.76m      77-11
 Flight  2
   1 Jayson Kovar              12 Burroughs (R            53.49m     175-06
   2 Eddie Madrano             12 Mater Dei (Sd)          41.44m     135-11
   3 Jaylen Wyatt              10 Helix Charter           38.70m     127-00
   4 Isiah Martin                 Unattached              36.57m     120-00
   5 Nathan Brannon            12 Burroughs (R            35.63m     116-11
   6 Kyle Hayes                12 Burroughs (R            33.18m     108-10
   7 Kenneth Armstrong         12 Rancho Verde            32.88m     107-10
   8 Brenden Hernandez            Unattached              31.70m     104-00
   9 Paul Padilla              11 Olympian                30.55m     100-03
 
 Men 100 Meter Dash College Open
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  1     Wind: -0.4
   1 Phil Lucas                   lucas                    11.85
   2 Kionte Storey                Unattached               12.65
 Section  2     Wind: -1.7
   1 Gianangelo Miranda        FR SD Mesa                  11.97
   2 Carlos Bochm                 Club Mayas               12.03
   3 Sebastian Tauer           SR Unattached               12.17
   4 Alex Gallegos             FR SD Mesa                  12.22
   5 Darrien Molton            FR Unattached               12.40
   6 Tyler Anderson            FR Southwestern             12.51
   7 Ronnie Bullard            FR Southwestern             12.70
 Section  3     Wind: -2.1
   1 Louis Wilkerson           FR SD Mesa                  11.55
   2 Denzel Brown              FR Southwestern             11.57
   3 Mason Larkin              FR Utah Valley              11.61
   4 Billy Carter               3 Unattached               11.80
   5 Darnell Crawford          SO Southwestern             11.82
   6 Michael Bryson            FR Riverside                11.84
   7 Patrick Arizmendi         SO SD Mesa                  11.88
   8 Tino Abon                 SO SD Mesa                  11.92
   9 Elijah Price              FR Soka                     12.02
 Section  4     Wind: -2.4
   1 Marquis Roach             FR Southwestern             11.39
   2 Dallin Tavoian               Unattached               11.55
   3 Dominique Gordon             Castle key a             11.55
   4 Rolland J. Slade             Unattached               11.56
   5 Wes William                  US National              11.82
   6 Lex Gillette                 US National              11.89
   7 Jeffrey Wood              SR Rehab United             12.18
 Section  5     Wind: +0.0
   1 Tyler Williamson          JR Utsa                     10.95
   2 Nathan Mattson            SO North Dakota St.         11.03
   3 Skylar Burningham         SO Utah Valley              11.27
   4 Taylor Asay               FR Utah Valley              11.31
   5 Jake Weyerhaeuser         JR Claremont-Mu             11.32
   6 Little Thomas             SO Southwestern             11.40
   7 Ulises Lozada                Club Mayas               11.56
   8 David Taylor              JR Claremont-Mu             11.58
 Section  6     Wind: +0.0
   1 Jonathon Demus            SO Cuyamaca                 10.93
   2 Chris Struckman           JR Weber State              11.18
   3 Jared Clement             SR South Dakota             11.21
   4 Brandon Kovash            SO South Dakota             11.26
   5 Emmanuel Shaw             FR Utsa                     11.33
   6 Lenouris Jones               Unattached               11.37


  Men 200 Meter Dash College Open
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  1     Wind: 0.6
   1 Michael Bryson            FR Riverside                24.59
   2 Darrien Molton            FR Unattached               24.79
   3 Kionte Storey                Unattached               25.38
   4 Jonathon Phillips         FR SD Mesa                  25.56
   5 Tyler Anderson            FR Southwestern             25.68
   6 Lucas Shepley             FR Southwestern             25.72
   7 Ronnie Bullard            FR Southwestern             25.88
 Section  2     Wind: 1.5
   1 Denzel Brown              FR Southwestern             23.51
   2 Vaughn Thompson           FR Southwestern             23.74
   3 Darnell Crawford          SO Southwestern             23.95
   4 Miles Endo                FR Riverside                23.98
   5 Miuller Lozada               Club Mayas               24.49
   6 Tino Abon                 SO SD Mesa                  24.70
   7 Roosevelt Momon           FR SD Mesa                  26.75
 Section  3     Wind: 1.8
   1 Blake Leeper                 Unattached               22.36
   2 Marquis Roach             FR Southwestern             22.72
   3 David Taylor              JR Claremont-Mu             22.96
   4 Mason Larkin              FR Utah Valley              23.14
   5 Kiyoshi Akasu             JR Soka                     23.34
   6 Brandon Pelletier            US National              23.79
   7 Yoshiyuki Hara            SO Soka                     24.09
   8 Jeffrey Wood              SR Rehab United             24.80
 Section  4     Wind: 1.9
   1 Chris Struckman           JR Weber State              21.96
   2 Keith Turner              SO Cuyamaca                 22.16
   3 Taylor Asay               FR Utah Valley              22.49
   4 Osbaldo Rosas             SR Unattached               22.72
   5 Dominique Gordon             Castle key a             22.75
   6 Lucas Kodama              SO SD Mesa                  23.14
   7 Jake Weyerhaeuser         JR Claremont-Mu             23.21
 Section  5     Wind: 0.5
   1 Gianni Vernon- Reynolds   SR Soka                     21.65
   2 Christopher Hall          FR Utsa                     22.02
   3 Jared Clement             SR South Dakota             22.14
   4 Kenyon Morris             SR Unattached               22.27
   5 Lenouris Jones               Unattached               22.31
   6 Christian Barbiero        SO Weber State              22.38
   7 Christopher Arechiga      SO Tulane                   22.56
   8 Jared Firestone           SR Tulane                   22.62
   9 Brandon Kovash            SO South Dakota             22.77
 Section  6     Wind: -0.7
   1 Ronson Small              FR Utsa                     21.58
   2 Jonathon Demus            SO Cuyamaca                 21.68
   3 James Pailin              JR Utsa                     21.79
   4 Matt White                JR Weber State              21.95
   5 Skylar Burningham         SO Utah Valley              22.17
   6 Jacob Brydson             JR Utah Valley              22.32

  Men 400 Meter Run College Open
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  1
   1 James Pailin              JR Utsa                     49.06
   2 Jason Hinds               SR Byu                      49.90
   3 Christopher Hall          FR Utsa                     50.36
   4 Fan Fan Charles           JR Byu                      51.85
   5 Dezmond Bynum             FR Southwestern             57.79
 Section  2
   1 Nate Brunette             JR Utsa                     50.51
   2 Taylor Charles            FR Utah Valley              52.24
   3 Jordan Nelson             FR Utah Valley              52.55
   4 Blake Leeper                 Unattached               53.21
   5 Brandon Pelletier            US National              54.89
   6 Daniel Cohen              SR Unattached               56.90
 Section  3
   1 Aris Valmonte             FR Riverside                51.37
   2 Michael Ashton            SO Utah Valley              51.52
   3 Rolland J. Slade             Unattached               52.11
   4 Tanner Sorensen           SO Cuyamaca                 52.14
   5 Ryan Hudson               FR Utah Valley              52.19
   6 Stephen Wickhamshire      JR Utah Valley              52.45
   7 Zach Cook                 SO Utah Valley              52.57
   8 Miguel Abizaid            FR SD Mesa                  53.85
   9 Vaughn Thompson           FR Southwestern             54.65
 Section  4
   1 Lukas Bernard             FR South Dakota             49.45
   2 Dallin Tavoian               Unattached               49.59
   3 Oscar Velazquez              Club Mayas               49.85
   4 Josh Peterson             SO Weber State              50.17
   5 Kenyon Morris             SR Unattached               50.31
   6 Jacob Brydson             JR Utah Valley              50.61
   7 Alec Espeland             SO North Dakota St.         50.66
   8 Drew Clarke               JR Utah Valley              52.31
 Section  5
   1 Dustin Durfee             SO Weber State              48.44
   2 Keith Turner              SO Cuyamaca                 48.78
   3 Taylor Schneider          FR Cuyamaca                 49.60

  Men 800 Meter Run College Open
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  1
   1 Steven Hart               NA Byu                    2:01.46
   2 Rhyan Atrice              SR Byu                    2:01.94
   3 Deandre Garbutt           FR SD Mesa                2:03.71
   4 Andre Garbutt             FR SD Mesa                2:03.75
   5 Jared Powell              FR SD Mesa                2:05.05
   6 Carlos Sibaja             FR Southwestern           2:06.23
   7 Kevin Lewis               FR SD Mesa                2:08.45
   8 Jose Sanchez              FR Southwestern           2:09.72
   9 Christian Paco            SO Riverside              2:09.85
  10 Steve Brambila            FR Southwestern           2:19.40
 Section  2
   1 Michael Andraszczyk       JR Byu                    1:53.39
   2 Jon Frano                 JR Tulane                 1:54.16
   3 Jeff Vignos               JR Claremont-Mu           1:54.80
   4 Bryce Van Boxtel          JR Unattached             1:55.06
   5 Joseph Christensen        FR Utah Valley            1:59.48
   6 Shane Kunselman           JR Claremont-Mu           1:59.64

  Men 1500 Meter Run College Open
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  1
   1 Tim Rowberry              SR Utah Valley            3:51.91
   2 Chris Dorton              SO Utah Valley            3:51.93
   3 Cliff Nielson             SO Utah Valley            3:53.56
   4 Josh McCabe               JR Utah Valley            3:56.54
   5 Macy Butterfield          SO Utah Valley            3:57.78
   6 Trevor Sharp              FR Utah Valley            3:58.77
   7 Kurt Ward                 JR Weber State            3:59.61
   8 Nick Bernal                  San Diego High         3:59.83
   9 Mike Felix                JR Utah Valley            4:00.21
  10 Brett Lechtenberg         SO Weber State            4:02.34
  11 Alfredo Rodriguez         SO Southwestern           4:08.55
  12 Spencer Foster            JR Utah Valley            4:09.05
  13 Spencer Evensen           JR Utah Valley            4:09.98
  14 Alex Dutton               FR Utah Valley            4:10.18
  15 Tim Reed                  FR Unattached             4:16.15
  16 Kyle Lintz                SO Unattached             4:19.08
  17 Carlos Sibaja             FR Southwestern           4:26.50
  18 Jose Sanchez              FR Southwestern           4:26.69
  19 Carlos Ortiz              FR Southwestern           4:50.24
  20 Ernesto Cecena            FR Southwestern           5:02.96

  Men 5000 Meter Run College Open
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Max Miller                SR Tulane                15:49.40
   2 Tim Reed                  FR Unattached            16:06.67
   3 Kyle Lintz                SO Unattached            16:09.27
   4 Sergio Ribeiro               Unattached            16:19.83
   5 Hector Ramirez            FR Southwestern          16:29.04
   6 Nicholas Rini             FR Riverside             16:31.93
   7 Jonathan Limon            SO Southwestern          16:46.81
   8 Andrew Romano                cumulus               17:04.20
   9 Enrique Zapata               cumulus               17:06.09
  10 Vincent Santiago             cumulus               17:16.46
  11 Antonio Hernandez            cumulus               17:41.02
  12 Miles Lindsay             SR Unattached            18:03.56
  13 Carlos Ortiz              FR Southwestern          19:05.13
  14 Ernesto Cecena            FR Southwestern          19:21.31

  Men 110 Meter Hurdles College Open
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  1     Wind: 0.6
   1 Emmanuel Shaw             FR Utsa                     15.16
   2 Little Thomas             SO Southwestern             15.68
   3 Alex Allen                FR SD Mesa                  16.35
   4 Stephen Sousa             SO SD Mesa                  16.37
   5 Zach Cook                 SO Utah Valley              16.52
   6 Trevon Jones              FR SD Mesa                  16.67
   7 Ryan Hudson               FR Utah Valley              16.82
   8 Chris Canseco             FR SD Mesa                  16.91
   9 Chad Redman               FR Claremont-Mu             16.99
 Section  2     Wind: -0.1
   1 Keyunta Hayes             SO Utsa                     14.48
   2 Maurice Strickland        SO SD Mesa                  14.92
   3 Jonathon McUne            FR Weber State              15.30
   4 Michael Peters            FR Riverside                15.60
   5 Marcellus Coleman         SO Riverside                15.75
   6 Dustin Durfee             SO Weber State              15.80
   7 Jordan Nelson             FR Utah Valley              15.92
  -- Drew Clarke               JR Utah Valley                DNF

  Men 400 Meter Hurdles College Open
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  1
   1 Joshua Smith              SO Utsa                     53.92
   2 Trevon Jones              FR SD Mesa                  58.55
   3 Matt Espy                 FR Claremont-Mu           1:01.51
   4 Dezmond Bynum             FR Southwestern           1:04.97
   5 Eriq De La Torre          SO SD Mesa                1:06.04
 Section  2
   1 Erik Hill                 FR South Dakota             54.06
   2 Alex Allen                FR SD Mesa                  54.65
   3 Marcellus Coleman         SO Riverside                56.28
   4 Daniel Thomas             FR Cuyamaca                 56.93
   5 Rusty Jones               FR Utah Valley              57.30
   6 Abraham Garcia            SR Baja California          58.89
   7 Elijah Price              FR Soka                     59.12
   8 Caleb Cunha               FR Claremont-Mu             59.19
   9 Jorge Garcia Alvarez         Shaolin Trac             59.81
 Section  3
   1 Darryl Wyrick             JR Utsa                     53.57
   2 Keyunta Hayes             SO Utsa                     54.44
   3 Isaac Akers               SO Weber State              54.76
   4 Michael Peters            FR Riverside                56.32
   5 Lukas Bernard             FR South Dakota             57.25
   6 Ben Jacobson              SO Weber State              58.01
  -- Chris Carter              NA Byu                        DNF

  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase College Open
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  1
   1 Mike Hardy                SO Weber State            9:08.75
   2 Trevor Ricks              SO Weber State            9:20.53
   3 Josh Adams                NA Byu                    9:23.95
   4 Keith Sousa               SO Riverside             10:07.07
   5 Justin Samaniego          SO Riverside             10:17.92
   6 Alvaro Alva               FR Riverside             10:53.60
   7 Rafael Perez              FR Riverside             10:58.34

  Men 4x100 Meter Relay College Open
 ================================================================
     School                                               Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Weber State  'A'                                      41.71
      1) Jonathon McUne FR               2) Matt White JR
      3) Christian Barbiero SO           4) Chris Struckman JR
   2 Cuyamaca  'A'                                         41.84
      1) Jonathon Demus SO               2) Keith Turner SO
      3) Taylor Schneider FR             4) Tanner Sorensen SO
   3 South Dakota  'A'                                     42.67
      1) Erik Hill FR                    2) Brandon Kovash SO
      3) Jared Clement SR                4) Jeff O'Connell FR
   4 Soka  'A'                                             43.51
      1) Kiyoshi Akasu JR                2) Yoshiyuki Hara SO
      3) Demetrius Lee FR                4) Gianni Vernon- Reynolds SR
   5 Southwestern  'A'                                     43.94
      1) Marquis Roach FR                2) Little Thomas SO
      3) Denzel Brown FR                 4) Darnell Crawford SO
   6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           45.13
      1) Kyle Hansen JR                  2) Jeff Macdonald JR
      3) Jake Weyerhaeuser JR            4) David Taylor JR

  Men 4x400 Meter Relay College Open
 ================================================================
     School                                               Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Cuyamaca  'A'                                       3:17.40
      1) Keith Turner SO                 2) Taylor Schneider FR
      3) Tanner Sorensen SO              4) Jonathon Demus SO
   2 Utsa  'A'                                           3:21.23
   3 SD Mesa  'A'                                        3:25.97
      1) Alex Allen FR                   2) Chris Canseco FR
      3) Trevon Jones FR                 4) Jared Pickering FR
   4 Weber State  'A'                                    3:27.15
      1) Ben Jacobson SO                 2) Isaac Akers SO
      3) Kurt Ward JR                    4) Brett Lechtenberg SO
   5 Southwestern  'A'                                   3:45.59
      1) Vaughn Thompson FR              2) Little Thomas SO
      3) Darnell Crawford SO             4) Dezmond Bynum FR

  Men High Jump College Open
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
 Flight  1
   1 Ben Jasinski              SR Unattached               2.05m    6-08.75
      1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
         P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO   XO    P    O    O  XXX
   1 Jeramy Geditz             SR North Dakota St.        J2.05m    6-08.75
      1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
         P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX
   1 Russell Nielson           SO Byu                     J2.05m    6-08.75
      1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
         P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX
   4 Bryant Mitchell           FR Southwestern            J2.00m    6-06.75
      1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
         P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX
   4 Dakota John               JR Byu                      2.00m    6-06.75
      1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
         P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX
   6 Ty Rosser                 FR Utah Valley             J1.95m    6-04.75
      1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
         P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX
   6 Max Yanker                JR Tulane                   1.95m    6-04.75
      1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
         P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX
   8 Chad Taylor               FR Riverside                1.75m    5-08.75
      1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
         P    P    P    P    O  XXX
   9 Esteban Pacheco de Alba      Shaolin Trac             1.70m    5-07.00
      1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
         O    O   XO    O  XXX
   9 Chad Redman               FR Claremont-Mu            J1.70m    5-07.00
      1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
         P    P    P  XXO  XXX
  11 Chris Canseco             FR SD Mesa                  1.60m    5-03.00
      1.55 1.60 1.65
       XXO  XXO  XXX
  -- Aris Valmonte             FR Riverside                   NH
      1.55 1.60 1.65
         P    P  XXX
  -- Lucas Shepley             FR Southwestern                NH
      1.55 1.60 1.65
         P    P  XXX

  Men Pole Vault College Open
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Alex Kalish               SO Claremont-Mu             4.61m   15-01.50
      2.51 2.81 3.21 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.71
         P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX
   2 Robert Concannon             Unattached               4.46m   14-07.50
      2.51 2.81 3.21 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61
         P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX
   3 Nathan Will               FR SD Mesa                  4.31m   14-01.75
      2.51 2.81 3.21 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46
         P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX
   3 Chris Canseco             FR SD Mesa                  4.31m   14-01.75
      2.51 2.81 3.21 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46
         P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX
   3 German Palma              FR Cuyamaca                 4.31m   14-01.75
      2.51 2.81 3.21 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.71
         P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX    P    P
   3 Charles Brown                Unattached               4.31m   14-01.75
      2.51 2.81 3.21 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31
         P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO
   7 Jose R. Orozco            SO Riverside                4.01m   13-01.75
      2.51 2.81 3.21 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16
         P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX
   7 Kenneth Archer            FR Cuyamaca                 4.01m   13-01.75
      2.51 2.81 3.21 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16
         P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX
   7 Nathan Falk               SO Claremont-Mu             4.01m   13-01.75
      2.51 2.81 3.21 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16
         P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX
  10 Kevin Magnussen           FR SD Mesa                  3.71m   12-02.00
      2.51 2.81 3.21 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86
         P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX
  11 Malcolm Zamora            FR SD Mesa                  3.56m   11-08.00
      2.51 2.81 3.21 3.41 3.56 3.71
         P    O    O   XO    O  XXX
  11 Aaron Haas                SR Claremont-Mu             3.56m   11-08.00
      2.51 2.81 3.21 3.41 3.56 3.71
         P    P    P   XO    O  XXX
  13 Richard Salgado           FR Cuyamaca                 3.41m   11-02.25
      2.51 2.81 3.21 3.41 3.56
         P    O   XO    O  XXX
  14 Oscar Talamantes          FR Cuyamaca                 3.21m   10-06.25
      2.51 2.81 3.21 3.41
         P    P    O  XXX
 Flight  2
   1 Victor Weirich            JR Byu                      5.36m   17-07.00
   2 Christopher Swanson          Unattached               5.16m   16-11.00
   3 Kyle Ballew               SO South Dakota             5.06m   16-07.25
   4 Jesse Morrow              JR North Dakota St.         4.96m   16-03.25
   5 Taylor Reed               JR Utsa                     4.81m   15-09.25
   5 Joe Bredahl               SR North Dakota St.         4.81m   15-09.25
   7 Nolan Berg                SR North Dakota St.         4.61m   15-01.50
   8 Kevin Sarahkhani          SO South Dakota             4.41m   14-05.50
   8 Michael Ashton            SO Utah Valley              4.41m   14-05.50
   8 Alex Hamidzadeh              Unattached               4.41m   14-05.50
  11 Austin Allen                 Unattached               4.21m   13-09.75
  11 Rusty Jones               FR Utah Valley              4.21m   13-09.75
  -- Brayden Bringhurst        SO Byu                         NH
  -- Maurice Strickland        SO SD Mesa                     NH
  -- Kyle Tomasini             JR Utsa                        NH
  -- Eric Mattison                Unattached                  NH

  Men Long Jump College Open
 ===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
 ===============================================================================
 Flight  1
   1 Kevin Wachira             FR SD Mesa                  6.25m  -0.8  20-06.25
      6.25m(-0.8) 6.00m(0.6) 6.10m(2.2) 6.10m(0.4)
   2 Tino Abon                 SO SD Mesa                  6.18m  +0.0  20-03.50
      5.95m(+0.0) 5.68m(-0.5) FOUL      6.18m(+0.0)
   3 Trevor Dotson             FR SD Mesa                  5.71m   NWI  18-09.00
      5.46m(-0.2) 5.32m(-2.1) 5.71m(-0.0) 5.71m(+0.0)
   4 Miles Endo                FR Riverside                5.66m  -0.1  18-07.00
      FOUL      5.66m(-0.1) FOUL      5.59m(1.4)
   5 Michael Bryson            FR Riverside                5.55m  -1.6  18-02.50
      5.43m(+0.0) 5.55m(-1.6) 5.42m(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0)
   5 Jeremy Cheung             SR Claremont-Mu             5.55m   0.4  18-02.50
      FOUL      FOUL      5.39m(2.2) 5.55m(0.4)
   7 Lucas Shepley             FR Southwestern             5.18m   0.5  17-00.00
      5.18m(0.5) 4.57m(+0.0) 4.60m(1.0) 5.12m(+0.0)
   8 Ronnie Bullard            FR Southwestern             5.11m   1.0  16-09.25
      4.88m(0.5) 4.85m(-1.3) 4.70m(1.4) 5.11m(1.0)
 Flight  2
   1 Ronson Small              FR Utsa                     6.86m   1.0  22-06.25
      6.22m(-0.0) 6.36m(1.5) 6.86m(1.0) FOUL(-3.0)
   2 Lee Dhein                 JR North Dakota St.         6.82m  +0.0  22-04.50
      FOUL      6.52m(2.3) FOUL      6.82m(+0.0)
   3 Chad Pinkelman            JR South Dakota             6.77m   0.5  22-02.50
      6.23m(-1.0) 5.95m(+0.0) 6.69m(-0.3) 6.77m(0.5)
   4 Jeff O'Connell            FR South Dakota             6.69m  +0.0  21-11.50
      6.69m(+0.0) 6.60m(2.2) 6.65m(2.0) FOUL(-1.9)
   5 Malik Ransom              FR SD Mesa                  6.64m   2.4  21-09.50
      6.44m(1.9) 6.56m(-1.1) 6.56m(1.1) 6.64m(2.4)
   5 Billy Carter               3 Unattached               6.64m  -1.2  21-09.50
      6.25m(1.1) 6.18m(-1.1) 6.64m(-1.2) FOUL(2.2)
   7 Kyle Hansen               JR Claremont-Mu             6.59m  -1.1  21-07.50
      6.39m(+0.0) 6.49m(-1.2) 6.59m(-1.1) 6.48m(-0.6)
   8 Patrick Arizmendi         SO SD Mesa                  6.44m  -1.6  21-01.50
      6.38m(-0.9) FOUL      6.44m(-1.6) 6.38m(-1.9)
   9 Lex Gillette                 US National              5.48m   0.1  17-11.75
      FOUL      4.99m(2.0) FOUL      5.48m(0.1)
  -- Larry Spears              JR Unattached                FOUL
      ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL

  Men Triple Jump College Open
 ===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
 ===============================================================================
 Flight  1
   1 Ben Jasinski              SR Unattached              14.36m  -1.8  47-01.50
      14.25m(+0.0) FOUL      14.36m(-1.8) FOUL
   2 Roscoe Robinson           JR Utsa                    13.75m  -0.4  45-01.50
      13.55m(-1.3) 13.75m(-0.4) 13.47m(+0.0) 13.55m(0.1)
   3 Demetrius Lee             FR Soka                    13.50m   0.1  44-03.50
      13.50m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      12.34m(+0.0)
   4 Trevor Dotson             FR SD Mesa                 13.45m  -0.4  44-01.50
      13.45m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL
   5 Chad Pinkelman            JR South Dakota            13.34m   1.3  43-09.25
      13.34m(1.3) FOUL      13.23m(-1.7) FOUL
   6 Willie Thomas             FR SD Mesa                 11.07m   1.4  36-04.00
      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.07m(1.4)
  -- Kyle Mills                NA Byu                       FOUL
      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL
  -- Kevin Wachira             FR SD Mesa                   FOUL
      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL

  Men Shot Put College Open
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Winston Wilkinson         JR Byu                     14.36m   47-01.50
       14.36m  FOUL  FOUL  14.19m
   2 Jesse Lackey              FR SD Mesa                 12.57m   41-03.00
       11.65m  12.57m  FOUL  FOUL
   3 Ben Kingsley              FR SD Mesa                 12.43m   40-09.50
       11.84m  FOUL  12.43m  12.00m
   4 Todd Curl                 FR Southwestern            11.07m   36-04.00
       10.98m  10.50m  11.07m  10.14m
   5 Zack Ball                 FR SD Mesa                 11.02m   36-02.00
       10.94m  FOUL  11.02m
   6 Kameron Wilson            FR Cuyamaca                11.00m   36-01.25
       10.94m  10.72m  FOUL  11.00m
   7 Stephen Wickhamshire      JR Utah Valley             10.98m   36-00.25
       10.98m  10.96m  10.75m  FOUL
   8 Eduardo Marquez           FR Southwestern             8.25m   27-01.00
       8.14m  8.25m  FOUL  8.23m
 Flight  2
   1 Stephen Coburn            SO SD Mesa                 14.24m   46-08.75
       13.69m  13.08m  14.24m  13.63m
   2 Kellen Dion               SR Unattached              13.85m   45-05.25
       12.55m  13.50m  13.85m
   3 Garrett Bradley           FR Riverside               13.18m   43-03.00
       13.00m  FOUL  13.18m  13.00m
   4 Gilbert Navarro           SO SD Mesa                 13.03m   42-09.00
       12.96m  13.03m  12.79m  12.75m
   5 Zach Clouse               FR Cuyamaca                13.01m   42-08.25
       11.83m  12.76m  13.01m  12.95m
   6 Joe Stull                 SO Byu                     12.73m   41-09.25
       12.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
   7 Julian Allotta            SO SD Mesa                 12.59m   41-03.75
       12.47m  FOUL  FOUL  12.59m
   8 Nathan Brannon               unattached              12.42m   40-09.00
       12.03m  11.98m  11.88m  12.42m
   9 Adam Rockwell                unattached              10.43m   34-02.75
       10.40m  9.49m  10.43m  10.27m
 Flight  3
   1 Trey Davis                SR Minnesota               17.68m   58-00.25
       16.89m  17.55m  17.68m  FOUL
   2 Mark Jennings             FR Minnesota               16.95m   55-07.50
       14.91m  15.94m  16.39m  16.95m
   3 Kyle McKelvey             FR South Dakota            16.92m   55-06.25
       16.86m  16.92m  16.46m  FOUL
   4 Jayson Kovar                 unattached              15.98m   52-05.25
       FOUL  15.98m  FOUL  FOUL
   5 Andrew Akens              FR Utsa                    15.93m   52-03.25
       15.93m  FOUL  15.86m  FOUL
   6 Cody Snyder               SO South Dakota            15.91m   52-02.50
       FOUL  15.91m  FOUL  FOUL
   7 Mike Sanchez              SR Utsa                    15.88m   52-01.25
       FOUL  15.43m  15.88m  15.42m
   8 Colby Barber              NA Byu                     15.28m   50-01.75
       15.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  -- Daniel Rodriguez          SR Utsa                      FOUL
       FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  Men Discus Throw College Open
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
 Flight  1
   1 Winston Wilkinson         JR Byu                     48.13m     157-11
   2 Seth Weiler               JR Byu                     46.55m     152-09
   3 Lawrence Barry               Unattached              31.64m     103-10
   4 Zack Ball                 FR SD Mesa                 31.26m     102-07
   5 Kyle Hayes                   unattached              29.34m      96-03
   6 Adam Rockwell                unattached              27.08m      88-10
 Flight  2
   1 Jayson Kovar                 unattached              47.64m     156-03
   2 Kyle Wheeler              SR South Dakota            46.34m     152-00
   3 Colby Barber              NA Byu                     44.68m     146-07
   4 Kellen Dion               SR Unattached              44.56m     146-02
   5 Andrew Akens              FR Utsa                    44.36m     145-06
   6 Sean Boozel               FR Cuyamaca                44.24m     145-02
   7 Stephen Coburn            SO SD Mesa                 43.98m     144-03
   8 Clinton Prestwich         SR Byu                     42.28m     138-08
   9 Julian Allotta            SO SD Mesa                 42.26m     138-08
  10 Jesse Lackey              FR SD Mesa                 40.79m     133-10
  11 Gilbert Navarro           SO SD Mesa                 40.58m     133-02
  12 Zach Clouse               FR Cuyamaca                38.21m     125-04
  13 Nathan Brannon               unattached              33.66m     110-05
 Flight  3
   1 Trey Davis                SR Minnesota               54.01m     177-02
   2 Richard Garrett           JR Utsa                    51.87m     170-02
   3 Dominique Howard          FR Minnesota               51.81m     170-00
   4 Cody Snyder               SO South Dakota            51.27m     168-02
   5 Mark Jennings             FR Minnesota               50.46m     165-07
   6 Daniel Rodriguez          SR Utsa                    48.46m     159-00
   7 Ethan Anderson            JR Weber State             48.31m     158-06
   8 Joseph Hall               SO Cuyamaca                47.15m     154-08
   9 Phil Steinert             JR Utsa                    45.25m     148-05
  10 Justin Barber             FR Minnesota               45.18m     148-03
  11 Mike Sanchez              SR Utsa                    44.53m     146-01

  Men Hammer Throw College Open
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
 Flight  1
   1 Joe Stull                 SO Byu                     45.32m     148-08
   2 Sean Boozel               FR Cuyamaca                39.02m     128-00
   3 Clinton Prestwich         SR Byu                     35.13m     115-03
   4 Eduardo Marquez           FR Southwestern            32.40m     106-03
   5 Kameron Wilson            FR Cuyamaca                30.83m     101-02
   6 Todd Curl                 FR Southwestern            26.00m      85-04
 Flight  2
   1 Rick Fenton               JR Unattached              56.98m     186-11
   2 A.B. Shaheen              JR Unattached              52.11m     170-11
   3 Joseph Hall               SO Cuyamaca                50.09m     164-04
   4 Denton Stephens           SO South Dakota            50.02m     164-01
   5 Chris Gage                JR Claremont-Mu            49.83m     163-06
   6 Daniel Hibert             SO Unattached              49.67m     162-11
   7 Kyle McKelvey             FR South Dakota            45.59m     149-07
  -- Kellen Dion               SR Unattached                FOUL

  Men Javelin Throw College Open
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
 Flight  1
   1 Keith Keller              NA Byu                     62.97m     206-07
   1 Kyle Baker                JR Byu                     62.97m     206-07
   3 Maurice Strickland        SO SD Mesa                 44.07m     144-07
   4 Cruz Macias               SR Soka                    41.22m     135-03
   5 Tafari Menelik            SR Soka                    31.59m     103-08
   6 Nathan Will               FR SD Mesa                 29.79m      97-09
 Flight  2
   1 Sean Boozel               FR Cuyamaca                49.92m     163-09
   2 Emad Shalabi              FR Riverside               47.94m     157-03
   3 Stephen Wickhamshire      JR Utah Valley             44.96m     147-06
   4 Ben Kingsley              FR SD Mesa                 44.15m     144-10
   5 Kevin Magnussen           FR SD Mesa                 41.52m     136-03
   6 Jesse Lackey              FR SD Mesa                 41.43m     135-11
   7 Willie Thomas             FR SD Mesa                 41.29m     135-05
   8 Malcolm Zamora            FR SD Mesa                 40.66m     133-05
  -- Travis Woods              FR Cuyamaca                  FOUL
 Flight  3
   1 Chris Reno                NA Byu                     66.56m     218-04
   2 Blaine Baker              NA Byu                     66.34m     217-08
   3 Lance Walkington          SR Unattached              57.85m     189-09
   4 Paul Hoplin               SR Minnesota               56.32m     184-09
   5 Jake Malm                 JR Minnesota               54.19m     177-09
   6 Adam Ramoz                SO Unattached              52.99m     173-10
   7 Tyler Maxwell             SR South Dakota            47.28m     155-01
   8 Elan Bernstein            FR Claremont-Mu            44.50m     146-00
   9 Gilbert Navarro           SO SD Mesa                 44.42m     145-09

  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash College Open
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
 Section  1     Wind: 1.5
   1 Weston Leutz              SR North Dakota St.         11.22     812
   2 Wade Nielson              SR Southern Utah            11.22     812
   3 Chase Dalton              JR Byu                      11.42     769
   4 Isaac Robison             JR Byu                      11.63     725
   5 Garrett Myer              SR Tulane                   11.73     705
   6 Dan Gorghuber             FR North Dakota St.         11.77     697
   7 Brent Springall           SR Unattached               12.14     624
 Section  2     Wind: -1.3
   1 Michael McPherson         SO Unattached               11.05     850
   2 Joshua Weirich            SR Byu                      11.51     750
   3 Stephen Wilson            SO Southern Utah            11.53     746
   4 Kevin Nielsen             SO Byu                      11.57     738
   5 Alex Koppy                FR North Dakota St.         11.87     677
   6 Matt Williams             JR Unattached               11.95     661
   7 Brock Larson              FR North Dakota St.         12.10     631

  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash College Open
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
 Section  1
   1 Michael McPherson         SO Unattached               49.44     841
   2 Kevin Nielsen             SO Byu                      49.56     835
   3 Joshua Weirich            SR Byu                      51.69     738
   4 Matt Williams             JR Unattached               52.78     691
   5 Dan Gorghuber             FR North Dakota St.         52.88     687
   6 Alex Koppy                FR North Dakota St.         53.37     666
   7 Stephen Wilson            SO Southern Utah            54.26     629
 Section  2
   1 Isaac Robison             JR Byu                      51.14     763
   2 Weston Leutz              SR North Dakota St.         51.41     751
   3 Wade Nielson              SR Southern Utah            52.18     717
   4 Chase Dalton              JR Byu                      53.14     676
   5 Garrett Myer              SR Tulane                   53.57     657
   6 Brock Larson              FR North Dakota St.         54.05     638
   7 Brent Springall           SR Unattached               54.10     635

  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run College Open
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
 Section  1
   1 Kevin Nielsen             SO Byu                    4:22.74     793
   2 Isaac Robison             JR Byu                    4:31.28     736
   3 Michael McPherson         SO Unattached             4:37.27     698
   4 Dan Gorghuber             FR North Dakota St.       4:38.36     691
   5 Chase Dalton              JR Byu                    4:44.94     650
   6 Joshua Weirich            SR Byu                    4:45.11     648
   7 Brock Larson              FR North Dakota St.       4:54.94     589
   8 Wade Nielson              SR Southern Utah          4:55.15     588
   9 Garrett Myer              SR Tulane                 5:01.74     550
  10 Matt Williams             JR Unattached             5:01.75     550
  11 Alex Koppy                FR North Dakota St.       5:05.05     531
  12 Stephen Wilson            SO Southern Utah          5:09.25     508
  13 Weston Leutz              SR North Dakota St.       5:09.43     507

  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles College Open
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
 Section  1     Wind: -0.3
   1 Weston Leutz              SR North Dakota St.         15.02     847
   2 Michael McPherson         SO Unattached               15.52     788
   3 Joshua Weirich            SR Byu                      15.60     778
   4 Kevin Nielsen             SO Byu                      15.65     773
   5 Wade Nielson              SR Southern Utah            16.14     717
   6 Dan Gorghuber             FR North Dakota St.         16.76     650
   7 Garrett Myer              SR Tulane                   18.20     505
 Section  2     Wind: -0.2
   1 Matt Williams             JR Unattached               16.01     732
   2 Brent Springall           SR Unattached               16.32     697
   3 Chase Dalton              JR Byu                      16.39     689
   4 Brock Larson              FR North Dakota St.         16.59     668
   5 Stephen Wilson            SO Southern Utah            16.73     653
   6 Alex Koppy                FR North Dakota St.         17.49     574
   7 Isaac Robison             JR Byu                      17.53     570

  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump College Open
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
 =================================================================================
 Flight  1
   1 Wade Nielson              SR Southern Utah            2.06m    6-09.00    859
      1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09
        XO    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX
   2 Kevin Nielsen             SO Byu                      2.03m    6-08.00    831
      1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06
         O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX
   2 Joshua Weirich            SR Byu                      2.03m    6-08.00    831
      1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06
         O    P   XO   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX
   4 Weston Leutz              SR North Dakota St.         1.97m    6-05.50    776
      1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00
        XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX
   5 Chase Dalton              JR Byu                      1.94m    6-04.25    749
      1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97
        XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
   6 Michael McPherson         SO Unattached               1.91m    6-03.25    723
      1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94
        XO    O    O  XXX
   7 Stephen Wilson            SO Southern Utah            1.88m    6-02.00    696
      1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
         O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX
   8 Isaac Robison             JR Byu                      1.79m    5-10.50    619
      1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82
         O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX
   9 Brock Larson              FR North Dakota St.         1.73m    5-08.00    569
      1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76
         O    O    P   XO    O    O  XXX
   9 Matt Williams             JR Unattached               1.73m    5-08.00    569
      1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76
         O    O  XXO  XXX
  11 Alex Koppy                FR North Dakota St.         1.67m    5-05.75    520
      1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70
         O    O   XO    O  XXX
  11 Brent Springall           SR Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75    520
      1.67 1.70 1.73
         O    P  XXX
  13 Dan Gorghuber             FR North Dakota St.         1.64m    5-04.50    496
      1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67
        XO   XO   XO  XXX
  13 Garrett Myer              SR Tulane                   1.64m    5-04.50    496
      1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67
         O    O   XO   XO  XXX

  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault College Open
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
 =================================================================================
   1 Brock Larson              FR North Dakota St.         4.80m   15-09.00    849
   2 Joshua Weirich            SR Byu                      4.60m   15-01.00    790
   2 Matt Williams             JR Unattached               4.60m   15-01.00    790
   4 Kevin Nielsen             SO Byu                      4.40m   14-05.25    731
   5 Alex Koppy                FR North Dakota St.         4.30m   14-01.25    702
   6 Isaac Robison             JR Byu                      4.20m   13-09.25    673
   7 Chase Dalton              JR Byu                      4.10m   13-05.25    645
   8 Michael McPherson         SO Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75    482
   9 Garrett Myer              SR Tulane                   3.30m   10-10.00    431
  10 Stephen Wilson            SO Southern Utah            2.70m    8-10.25    286
  10 Dan Gorghuber             FR North Dakota St.         2.70m    8-10.25    286
  -- Brent Springall           SR Unattached                  NH
  -- Weston Leutz              SR North Dakota St.            NH
  -- Wade Nielson              SR Southern Utah               NH

  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump College Open
 ======================================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
 ======================================================================================
   1 Michael McPherson         SO Unattached               6.80m  -0.2  22-03.75    767
      6.80m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-0.1)
   2 Stephen Wilson            SO Southern Utah            6.78m  -0.2  22-03.00    762
      6.78m(-0.2) FOUL(0.6) 6.64m(-1.2)
   3 Kevin Nielsen             SO Byu                      6.69m  -0.3  21-11.50    741
      FOUL(-0.5) 6.69m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.0)
   4 Wade Nielson              SR Southern Utah            6.48m  -0.5  21-03.25    693
      6.10m(-0.3) 6.02m(-1.2) 6.48m(-0.5)
   5 Chase Dalton              JR Byu                      6.47m  -2.2  21-02.75    691
      6.05m(-0.8) 6.15m(-2.1) 6.47m(-2.2)
   6 Joshua Weirich            SR Byu                      6.32m  -2.2  20-09.00    657
      FOUL(-0.2) 6.32m(-2.2) FOUL(0.3)
   7 Matt Williams             JR Unattached               6.22m  +0.0  20-05.00    635
      5.94m(0.3) 5.70m(-1.7) 6.22m(+0.0)
   8 Weston Leutz              SR North Dakota St.         6.19m  -0.8  20-03.75    628
      5.95m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 6.19m(-0.8)
   9 Brent Springall           SR Unattached               6.03m  -0.1  19-09.50    593
      6.03m(-0.1) FOUL(0.2) 5.97m(-0.2)
  10 Brock Larson              FR North Dakota St.         5.86m  -1.0  19-02.75    556
      5.60m(+0.0) 5.86m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.1)
  11 Garrett Myer              SR Tulane                   5.74m  -1.5  18-10.00    531
      5.69m(-1.5) 5.74m(-1.5) 5.60m(-0.6)
  12 Alex Koppy                FR North Dakota St.         5.55m  -0.2  18-02.50    492
      5.48m(-1.1) 5.50m(-0.1) 5.55m(-0.2)
  13 Dan Gorghuber             FR North Dakota St.         5.47m   0.5  17-11.50    475
      FOUL(1.3) 5.45m(-1.0) 5.47m(0.5)
  14 Isaac Robison             JR Byu                      5.21m  -0.6  17-01.25    423
      FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.3) 5.21m(-0.6)

  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put College Open
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
 =================================================================================
   1 Brent Springall           SR Unattached              12.48m   40-11.50    636
       12.48m  12.25m  FOUL
   2 Weston Leutz              SR North Dakota St.        11.97m   39-03.25    605
       11.69m  11.97m  11.86m
   3 Chase Dalton              JR Byu                     11.46m   37-07.25    574
       11.46m  FOUL  PASS
   4 Wade Nielson              SR Southern Utah           10.69m   35-01.00    527
       10.35m  10.69m  10.68m
   5 Joshua Weirich            SR Byu                     10.68m   35-00.50    527
       FOUL  FOUL  10.68m
   6 Kevin Nielsen             SO Byu                     10.62m   34-10.25    523
       10.62m  10.51m  10.53m
   7 Isaac Robison             JR Byu                     10.34m   33-11.25    506
       10.22m  FOUL  10.34m
   8 Alex Koppy                FR North Dakota St.        10.07m   33-00.50    490
       9.70m  9.89m  10.07m
   9 Dan Gorghuber             FR North Dakota St.        10.06m   33-00.25    489
       8.90m  9.01m  10.06m
  10 Brock Larson              FR North Dakota St.         9.64m   31-07.50    464
       9.64m  8.90m  9.61m
  11 Matt Williams             JR Unattached               9.40m   30-10.25    450
       9.40m  9.01m  9.21m
  12 Michael McPherson         SO Unattached               9.21m   30-02.75    438
       9.21m  8.97m  9.03m
  13 Garrett Myer              SR Tulane                   9.10m   29-10.25    432
       8.73m  9.10m  8.75m
  14 Stephen Wilson            SO Southern Utah            7.98m   26-02.25    365
       7.65m  7.98m  7.92m

  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw College Open
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
 =================================================================================
   1 Chase Dalton              JR Byu                     41.64m     136-07    698
       41.64m  FOUL  FOUL
   2 Weston Leutz              SR North Dakota St.        40.92m     134-03    683
       FOUL  FOUL  40.92m
   3 Wade Nielson              SR Southern Utah           36.94m     121-02    603
       36.94m  33.72m  FOUL
   4 Joshua Weirich            SR Byu                     36.52m     119-10    594
       FOUL  36.52m  FOUL
   5 Brent Springall           SR Unattached              36.45m     119-07    593
       FOUL  34.95m  36.45m
   6 Kevin Nielsen             SO Byu                     32.90m     107-11    522
       FOUL  32.90m  FOUL
   7 Brock Larson              FR North Dakota St.        32.41m     106-04    512
       29.70m  30.18m  32.41m
   8 Isaac Robison             JR Byu                     32.32m     106-00    510
       32.32m  FOUL  FOUL
   9 Alex Koppy                FR North Dakota St.        29.31m      96-02    451
       20.51m  27.43m  29.31m
  10 Michael McPherson         SO Unattached              29.30m      96-01    451
       FOUL  27.32m  29.30m
  11 Matt Williams             JR Unattached              25.91m      85-00    385
       25.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  12 Stephen Wilson            SO Southern Utah           23.41m      76-10    337
       FOUL  21.91m  23.41m
  13 Dan Gorghuber             FR North Dakota St.        22.51m      73-10    319
       22.51m  FOUL  22.05m
  14 Garrett Myer              SR Tulane                  21.87m      71-09    307
       FOUL  21.87m  FOUL

  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw College Open
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
 =================================================================================
   1 Chase Dalton              JR Byu                     57.83m     189-09    705
       57.83m  57.67m  56.78m
   2 Brock Larson              FR North Dakota St.        51.56m     169-02    612
       51.56m  45.34m  50.02m
   3 Wade Nielson              SR Southern Utah           50.42m     165-05    595
       48.42m  50.42m  47.77m
   4 Kevin Nielsen             SO Byu                     46.88m     153-10    543
       44.38m  45.38m  46.88m
   5 Joshua Weirich            SR Byu                     45.80m     150-03    527
       43.01m  45.13m  45.80m
   6 Weston Leutz              SR North Dakota St.        45.06m     147-10    516
       45.06m  42.71m  43.36m
   7 Michael McPherson         SO Unattached              44.81m     147-00    512
       44.81m  42.75m  44.77m
   8 Isaac Robison             JR Byu                     44.13m     144-09    502
       43.06m  44.13m  43.40m
   9 Dan Gorghuber             FR North Dakota St.        40.81m     133-11    454
       40.81m  35.66m  33.95m
  10 Garrett Myer              SR Tulane                  40.22m     131-11    445
       38.46m  39.62m  40.22m
  11 Alex Koppy                FR North Dakota St.        39.57m     129-10    436
       36.90m  FOUL  39.57m
  12 Matt Williams             JR Unattached              37.33m     122-06    404
       37.33m  34.97m  36.81m
  13 Stephen Wilson            SO Southern Utah           31.47m     103-03    320
       31.47m  FOUL  FOUL

  Men Decathlon College Open
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Kevin Nielsen             SO Byu                       7030
   2 Chase Dalton              JR Byu                       6846
   3 Joshua Weirich            SR Byu                       6840
   4 Michael McPherson         SO Unattached                6550
   5 Weston Leutz              SR North Dakota St.          6125
   6 Wade Nielson              SR Southern Utah             6111
   7 Brock Larson              FR North Dakota St.          6088
   8 Isaac Robison             JR Byu                       6027
   9 Matt Williams             JR Unattached                5867
  10 Alex Koppy                FR North Dakota St.          5539
  11 Stephen Wilson            SO Southern Utah             5302
  12 Dan Gorghuber             FR North Dakota St.          5244
  13 Garrett Myer              SR Tulane                    5059

  Men 400 Meter Run College Invitational
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  1
   1 Taylor Asay               FR Utah Valley              51.51
   2 Chance Peterson           FR Riverside                52.41
   3 Devontae Ried             FR Golden West              53.60
   4 Jayson Matlock            FR Southern Utah            53.76
 Section  2
   1 Josh Peterson             SO Weber State              50.82
   2 Nathaniel Simon           FR Golden West              50.89
   3 Anthony Kriakin           SO Long Beach St.           51.92
   4 Taylor Ros                FR Cal St. Fullerton        52.06
   5 Kelly VanArsdol           SR Southern Utah            52.46
 Section  3
   1 Jahmani Lockett           FR Long Beach St.           49.55
   2 Robert Thomas             SO Riverside                49.59
   3 James Pailin              JR Utsa                     51.82
   4 Charles Michinock         FR Cal St. Fullerton        53.02
   5 Jason Duchscherer         SR North Dakota St.         54.19
   6 Christian Barbiero        SO Weber State              54.54
 Section  4
   1 Jon Frano                 JR Tulane                   50.26
   2 Christopher Arechiga      SO Tulane                   50.64
   3 Skylar Burningham         SO Utah Valley              51.82

  Men 1500 Meter Run College Invitational
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  1
   1 Gabe Hilbert              JR Long Beach St.         4:02.25
   2 Nigel Sharp               JR Southern Utah          4:03.65
   3 Eric Brockhoff            SO Riverside              4:06.19
   4 Joseph Christensen        FR Utah Valley            4:07.29
   5 Clinton Rhoton            SO Southern Utah          4:08.50
   6 Karl Wenberg              FR Long Beach St.         4:08.83
   7 Zach Withall              FR UC San Diego           4:09.18
   8 Connor Naasz              FR Long Beach St.         4:09.42
   9 AJ Pulice                 JR Cal St. Fullerton      4:11.11
  10 Daniel Keller             FR Southern Utah          4:14.60
 Section  2
   1 Aaron Lanzel              SR U.S. Navy              3:58.15
   2 Travis Fitzke             JR North Dakota St.       3:58.16
   3 Austin West               FR Southern Utah          4:00.53
   4 Tyler Leverington         SR North Dakota St.       4:01.09
   5 Mike Hardy                SO Weber State            4:01.90
   6 Dallas Eborn              SR Southern Utah          4:03.78
   7 Devan Antzcak             JR Southern Utah          4:06.16
   8 Michael Davila            SO Riverside              4:06.63
   9 Trevor Ricks              SO Weber State            4:06.64
  10 Alex Corliss              SR UC San Diego           4:07.60
  11 Marco Zaragoza            FR Cal St. Fullerton      4:13.13

  Men 5000 Meter Run College Invitational
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  1
   1 Cliff Nielson             SO Utah Valley           14:35.54
   2 Clinton Rhoton            SO Southern Utah         14:44.83
   3 Macy Butterfield          SO Utah Valley           14:44.98
   4 Josh McCabe               JR Utah Valley           14:47.41
   5 John Guzman               FR Riverside             14:54.00
   6 Charlie Gamble               Unattached            14:54.49
   7 Ryan Barrus               JR Southern Utah         15:04.08
   8 Chris Dorton              SO Utah Valley           15:04.74
   9 John Hart                 SO Southern Utah         15:08.80
  10 Mike Felix                JR Utah Valley           15:12.91
  11 Anthony Castellon         SO Cal St. Fullerton     15:18.87
  12 Trevor Sharp              FR Utah Valley           15:23.89
  13 Alexander Smith           FR Unattached            15:26.57
  14 Martin Joyce              FR North Dakota St.      15:26.64
  15 Trevor Baker              JR Utah Valley           15:32.33
  16 Spencer Evensen           JR Utah Valley           15:40.09
  17 Braden Perry              FR Weber State           15:42.02
  18 Adam Coleman                 adidas/Movin Shoes    15:42.53
  19 Alex Dutton               FR Utah Valley           15:44.39
  20 Jake Henderson            SR North Dakota St.      15:44.40
  21 Spencer Foster            JR Utah Valley           15:57.82
  22 Daniel Ybarra             FR Riverside             16:08.20
  23 Kevin Wright              SO Riverside             16:49.79

  Men 110 Meter Hurdles College Invitational
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  2     Wind: 3.6
   1 Jerome Begin              FR North Dakota St.         14.62
   2 Jonte' Turner             FR Riverside                14.90
   3 Jonathon McUne            FR Weber State              15.27
   4 Trevor Wightman           SR UC Irvine                15.57
   5 Jordan Nelson             FR Utah Valley              15.88
   6 Rusty Jones               FR Utah Valley              16.15
   7 Thomas Garner             FR Long Beach St.           16.21
 Section  3     Wind: 4.2
   1 Matt Tetzlaff             JR North Dakota St.         14.38
   2 Dylan Nielson                Unattached               14.46
   3 Christopher Lawson        SR Long Beach St.           14.46
   4 Chris Navarro             FR Riverside                14.66
   5 Koree Hines               SO Long Beach St.           14.76
   6 Gabriel (Nick) Reynolds   FR Riverside                15.42
   7 Drew Clarke               JR Utah Valley              16.06

  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase College Invitational
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Section  1
   1 Devan Antzcak             JR Southern Utah          9:22.82
   2 Andrew Fillmore           SR North Dakota St.       9:43.73
   3 Jason Prieto              FR Riverside             10:13.46

  Men 4x100 Meter Relay College Invitational
 ================================================================
     School                                               Finals
 ================================================================
   1 North Dakota St.  'A'                                 42.65
      1) Nathan Mattson SO               2) Jerome Begin FR
      3) Jason Duchscherer SR            4) Lee Dhein JR
   2 Southern Utah  'A'                                    42.95
      1) Jayson Matlock FR               2) Jake Goodrich FR
      3) Shaun Murray SO                 4) Preston Myers SO
   3 Byu  'A'                                              44.68
      1) Fan Fan Charles JR              2)
      3) Jason Hinds SR                  4) Cade Lindahl SR
 Section  2
   1 Long Beach St.  'A'                                   41.74
      1) Koree Hines SO                  2) Christopher Lawson SR
      3) Elijah Landry-Zapien JR         4) Jahmani Lockett FR
   2 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                42.14
      1) DeAndrae Woods SR               2) Javon May JR
      3) Charles Michinock FR            4) Bryan Luther JR
   3 Academy of Art  'A'                                   42.26
      1) Eric Piedad JR                  2) Jaylon Hicks FR
      3) Reneilwe Aphane SO              4) Emil Tolliver SR
   4 Utsa  'A'                                             44.74
      1) Nate Brunette JR                2) Ronson Small FR
      3) Darryl Wyrick JR                4) Emmanuel Shaw FR
   5 Weber State  'A'                                      44.78
      1) Jonathon McUne FR               2) Matt White JR
      3) Christian Barbiero SO           4) Chris Struckman JR
  -- Riverside  'A'                                          DNF
      1) Kenny Jackson SO                2) Yusef Merriweather SO
      3) Craig Madkins FR                4) Gary Lee SO

  Men Long Jump College Invitational
 ===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
 ===============================================================================
 Flight  1
   1 Shaun Tu                  JR UC San Diego             7.11m   NWI  23-04.00
      6.54m(NWI) 6.70m(NWI) 6.64m(NWI) 6.53m(NWI) 6.80m(NWI) 7.11m(NWI)
   2 Mike Kennedy              SO UC Irvine                6.67m   NWI  21-10.75
      6.65m(NWI) 6.52m(NWI) PASS      6.47m(NWI) 6.54m(NWI) 6.67m(NWI)
   3 Justin Fox                SO Long Beach St.           6.55m   NWI  21-06.00
      6.55m(NWI) 5.89m(NWI) 6.52m(NWI) 6.29m(NWI) 6.19m(NWI) 6.25m(NWI)
   4 Alvin Cheng               FR UC Irvine                6.49m   NWI  21-03.50
      6.49m(NWI) 6.39m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI)
   5 Zach Cook                 SO Utah Valley              6.34m   NWI  20-09.75
      6.34m(NWI) FOUL      5.66m(NWI)
   6 Emmett Kellogg            SO Golden West              5.81m   NWI  19-00.75
      FOUL      5.66m(NWI) 5.81m(NWI)
   7 Mason Larkin              FR Utah Valley              4.14m   NWI  13-07.00
      FOUL      FOUL      4.14m(NWI)
 Flight  2
   1 Gary Lee                  SO Riverside                7.60m   NWI  24-11.25
      7.60m(NWI) 6.98m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.14m(NWI) FOUL
   2 Jeff O'Connell            FR South Dakota             6.86m   NWI  22-06.25
      6.76m(NWI) 6.86m(NWI) 6.75m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL
   3 Kyle Kopp                 SR Southern Utah            6.78m   NWI  22-03.00
      6.68m(NWI) FOUL      6.71m(NWI) 6.69m(NWI) 6.78m(NWI) FOUL
   4 Spencer Gray              SO Riverside                6.42m   NWI  21-00.75
      6.00m(NWI) 6.42m(NWI) 6.42m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      6.20m(NWI)
   5 DeAngelo Bonner           SO Golden West              6.18m   NWI  20-03.50
      FOUL      6.18m(NWI) FOUL

  Men Hammer Throw College Invitational
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
 Flight  1
   1 Blake Elsen               JR North Dakota St.        54.37m     178-04
   2 Denton Stephens           SO South Dakota            51.87m     170-02
   3 Dustin Martin             SO Unattached              51.68m     169-07
   4 Justin Barber             FR Minnesota               51.44m     168-09
   5 Ethan Anderson            JR Weber State             47.36m     155-04
   6 Phillipe Renaud           JR Southern Utah           45.06m     147-10
   7 Mathew Endler             JR UC San Diego            43.73m     143-06
   8 Donnie Douangchak         SR UC San Diego            43.45m     142-07
   9 Justin Watts              JR Weber State             42.55m     139-07
  10 Trevor Lawrence           FR UC Irvine               38.13m     125-01
 Flight  2
   1 Bryan Tolcser                Unattached              64.29m     210-11
   2 Micah Hegerle             JR Minnesota               63.20m     207-04
   3 Quentin Mege              JR Minnesota               61.78m     202-08
   4 Jon Lehman                SO Minnesota               57.30m     188-00
   5 Fred Cook                 SR G3 Throws               55.10m     180-09
   6 Casey Orgon               JR North Dakota St.        53.21m     174-07
   7 Zachary Nagengast         JR UC San Diego            50.62m     166-01
   8 Miguel Dominguez             Baja California         50.29m     165-00
  -- Zach Parry                SR Weber State               FOUL

  Men Javelin Throw College Invitational
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
 Flight  1
   1 Justin Watts              JR Weber State             46.28m     151-10
   2 Landin Rognlin            SO North Dakota St.        45.32m     148-08
   3 Nikola Mijailovic         FR North Dakota St.        45.31m     148-08
   4 Jonathon Paul             SO Riverside               42.51m     139-06
   5 Tyler Maxwell             SR South Dakota            41.25m     135-04
   6 Rusty Jones               FR Utah Valley             35.76m     117-04
   7 Stephen Wickhamshire      JR Utah Valley             34.24m     112-04
   8 Cliff King                FR Cal St. Fullerton       32.58m     106-11
   9 Chris Navarro             FR Riverside               32.21m     105-08
 Flight  2
   1 Adam Coykendall           FR North Dakota St.        48.15m     158-00
  

 
 
Post as: 
History for San Diego State Aztec Track and Field Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 175 2    
2013 1 186 3 316  
2012 1   2    
2011 1 116 1