Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Apr 13th

YearResultsNews 
20141 1 
20131 1 
*20121 1 
20111 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Florida FHSAA 1A District 7

 

2012 Results - Florida FHSAA 1A District 7

Published by
DrBob   on Apr 14 2012, 11:33 PM
Florida FHSAA 1A District 7 - Apr 13, 2012
Montverde, FL, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Minors, Jair 12 Montverde Academ 11.68 nwi 1  
2 Cooper, Ernest 9 Wildwood 12.19 nwi 1  
3 Martin, Anfernee 12 Wildwood 12.24 nwi 1  
4 Decouto, Brady 12 Mt Dora 12.27 nwi 1  
5 Wiggins, Julian 11 First Academy 12.28 nwi 1  
6 Doty, Romeo 12 Windermere Prep 12.53 nwi 1  
7 Frymier, Michael 12 The First Academ 12.57 nwi 1  
8 Brown, Kendrick 10 Wildwood 12.71 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Minors, Jair 12 Montverde Academ 11.48 nwi 3  
2 Cooper, Ernest 9 Wildwood 11.73 nwi 1  
4 Wiggins, Julian 11 First Academy 11.90 nwi 3  
5 Decouto, Brady 12 Mt Dora 11.95 nwi 3  
3 Martin, Anfernee 12 Wildwood 11.97 nwi 2  
6 Frymier, Michael 12 The First Academ 12.09 nwi 1  
7 Doty, Romeo 12 Windermere Prep 12.20 nwi 1  
8 Brown, Kendrick 10 Wildwood 12.27 nwi 2  
9 Thomas, Dalton 11 The First Academ 12.29 nwi 3  
10 Gusler, William 10 Mt Dora 12.53 nwi 2  
11 Lauretta, Daniel 12 Circle Christian 12.67 nwi 3  
12 Pitter, Devon 11 New Dimensions 12.90 nwi 1  
13 Stone, Christian 11 Mt Dora 13.20 nwi 1  
14 Mi, Zengyang 11 Montverde Academ 13.43 nwi 2  
15 Geng, Jinlei 9 Montverde Academ 15.42 nwi 2  
16 Zagame, Chase 6 Montverde Academ 15.59 nwi 3  
17 Grant, Daniel 12 Foundation 16.18 nwi 3  
-- Masoline, Byron 10 The First Academ DQ nwi 2  
 
Mens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hylton, Lloyd 11 First Academy 22.88 nwi 1  
2 Minors, Jair 12 Montverde Academ 23.52 nwi 1  
3 Alleyne, Josef 11 Mt Dora 23.92 nwi 1  
4 Cooper, Ernest 9 Wildwood 24.08 nwi 1  
5 Oliva, Antonio 12 New Dimensions 24.31 nwi 1  
6 Lema, Quintonio 11 Montverde Academ 24.48 nwi 1  
7 Masoline, Byron 10 The First Academ 24.70 nwi 1  
8 Frymier, Michael 12 The First Academ 24.90 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Minors, Jair 12 Montverde Academ 23.32 nwi 3  
2 Hylton, Lloyd 11 First Academy 23.58 nwi 2  
4 Cooper, Ernest 9 Wildwood 23.85 nwi 3  
3 Alleyne, Josef 11 Mt Dora 24.11 nwi 1  
5 Lema, Quintonio 11 Montverde Academ 24.51 nwi 3  
6 Oliva, Antonio 12 New Dimensions 24.54 nwi 1  
7 Frymier, Michael 12 The First Academ 24.86 nwi 1  
8 Masoline, Byron 10 The First Academ 24.97 nwi 2  
9 Williams, LaDarius 11 Wildwood 25.25 nwi 2  
10 Fuchs, James -- New Dimensions 25.41 nwi 2  
11 Graham, Devin 9 Wildwood 25.53 nwi 3  
12 Pitter, Devon 11 New Dimensions 25.92 nwi 3  
13 Gusler, William 10 Mt Dora 26.41 nwi 1  
14 Lauretta, Daniel 12 Circle Christian 26.92 nwi 1  
15 Kupp, Carson 9 First Academy 28.11 nwi 2  
16 Stone, Christian 11 Mt Dora 28.20 nwi 1  
17 Mi, Zengyang 11 Montverde Academ 28.66 nwi 1  
18 Geng, Jinlei 9 Montverde Academ 32.90 nwi 2  
 
Mens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Plante, Mason 9 First Academy 52.88 3  
2 Rockefeller, Nic 12 The First Academ 53.14 3  
3 Stones, Michael 9 Windermere Prep 54.11 3  
4 Graham, Cameron 12 Wildwood 54.94 3  
5 Elliott, David 10 The First Academ 55.49 3  
6 Granjean, Christop 9 Windermere Prep 57.41 2  
7 Bellamy, Celmen 11 Orlando Christia 57.60 3  
8 Gaffney, Grant 9 Foundation 57.83 3  
9 Williams, LaDarius 11 Wildwood 57.86 3  
10 Kupp, Carson 9 First Academy 58.67 2  
11 Manzanares, Edgar -- Wildwood 58.69 2  
12 Cavalho, Abimael 12 New Dimensions 1:01.72 2  
13 Krepfle, Tacari 9 Foundation 1:07.17 2  
14 Franklin, Selby 9 The First Academ 1:08.87 1  
15 Caraballo, Victor 10 New Dimensions 1:11.56 1  
16 Baker, Caleb 6 Mt Dora 1:33.66 1  
-- Richards, Aaron 9 Foundation DNF 2  
-- Lopez, Angel 10 New Dimensions DQ 2  
 
Mens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Foster, Jakin 12 Circle Christian 1:59.85 1  
2 Jordan, Jacob 12 First Academy 2:01.85 1  
3 Jamerson, Sam 12 Circle Christian 2:03.97 1  
4 Ault, Joseph 10 Circle Christian 2:04.06 1  
5 Hoban, Matthew 12 Mt Dora 2:06.73 1  
6 Giler, Emilio 11 Montverde Academ 2:11.21 1  
7 Jordan, Joshua 12 First Academy 2:13.10 1  
8 Hauman, James 11 Mt Dora 2:13.20 1  
9 Pruim, Hayden 11 Mt Dora 2:13.90 1  
10 Horne, Nate 12 The First Academ 2:15.50 1  
11 Scheer, Nathan 12 First Academy 2:17.33 1  
12 Price, Xaviar 12 New Dimensions 2:20.06 1  
13 Zhang, Zhijie 11 Montverde Academ 2:30.35 1  
14 Range, Grayson 7 Foundation 2:34.59 1  
15 Sessum, Julius 11 Wildwood 2:36.44 1  
16 Cassidy, Tyler 9 Wildwood 2:38.09 1  
17 Ortiz-Valle, Carlo 9 New Dimensions 2:39.00 1  
18 Bilhime, Autsin 9 First Academy 2:39.24 1  
19 Manzanares, Edgar -- Wildwood 2:41.44 1  
20 Ebey, Mark 7 Wildwood 2:42.46 1  
21 Franklin, Selby 9 The First Academ 2:51.31 1  
22 Rickerson, Justin 6 Mt Dora 2:56.33 1  
23 Moseler, Logan 7 Orlando Christia 2:58.01 1  
24 Ortiz, Emanual 10 New Dimensions 2:59.14 1  
25 Lackey, John 7 Foundation 3:21.77 1  
26 Hammond, James 8 Foundation 3:24.02 1  
-- Koch, Austin 11 The First Academ DNF 1  
-- Vaughn, Harry 8 Montverde Academ DNF 1  
 
Mens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Foster, Jordan 11 Circle Christian 4:40.38 1  
2 Clark, Troy 10 Mt Dora 4:42.90 1  
3 Wainwright, Josh 10 Circle Christian 4:43.31 1  
4 Hoban, Matthew 12 Mt Dora 4:48.93 1  
5 Henry, Jeffrey 10 Circle Christian 4:50.99 1  
6 Marsh, Josh 11 First Academy 4:54.52 1  
7 Pinel, Zach 10 First Academy 5:10.63 1  
8 Agar, Miles 11 First Academy 5:25.90 1  
9 Schafer, Matthew 11 Circle Christian 5:32.46 1  
10 Tresca, Tanner 7 Windermere Prep 5:33.96 1  
11 Beharie Jr., Micha 9 New Dimensions 5:41.21 1  
12 Kazmier, Kyle 8 The First Academ 5:46.61 1  
13 Fetterhoff, Hans 11 First Academy 5:50.14 1  
14 Hadley, Aaron 11 Mt Dora 5:57.80 1  
15 Range, Grayson 7 Foundation 6:10.92 1  
16 Ebey, Mark 7 Wildwood 6:26.53 1  
17 Bevill, Coleman 6 Mt Dora 6:47.28 1  
18 Hammond, James 8 Foundation 6:50.05 1  
19 Lackey, John 7 Foundation 7:03.29 1  
-- Vaughn, Harry 8 Montverde Academ DNF 1  
-- Ortiz, Emanual 10 New Dimensions DNF 1  
 
Mens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Henry, Jeffrey 10 Circle Christian 10:29.01 1  
2 Clark, Troy 10 Mt Dora 10:40.01 1  
3 Marsh, Josh 11 First Academy 10:46.33 1  
4 Bevill, Raleigh 11 Mt Dora 10:46.65 1  
5 Bergin, Conner 10 Montverde Academ 10:51.20 1  
6 Pinel, Zach 10 First Academy 11:33.26 1  
7 Agar, Miles 11 First Academy 12:07.04 1  
8 Beharie Jr., Micha 9 New Dimensions 12:55.01 1  
9 Kazmier, Kyle 8 The First Academ 13:03.95 1  
10 Hoban, Matthew 12 Mt Dora 13:04.55 1  
11 Foster, Jordan 11 Circle Christian 13:04.85 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Plante, Colton 11 First Academy 17.09 1  
2 Bennett, Brian 11 Windermere Prep 17.72 1  
3 Torres, Oscar 12 First Academy 18.53 1  
4 Wong, Anthony 10 Wildwood 19.03 1  
5 Fuchs, James -- New Dimensions 19.75 1  
6 Grant, Daniel 12 Foundation 21.58 1  
7 Hadley, Aaron 11 Mt Dora 22.03 1  
8 Vega, Maxwell 9 New Dimensions 24.17 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Plante, Colton 11 First Academy 16.71 1  
2 Bennett, Brian 11 Windermere Prep 17.70 2  
3 Torres, Oscar 12 First Academy 18.15 1  
4 Wong, Anthony 10 Wildwood 18.75 2  
5 Fuchs, James -- New Dimensions 19.15 2  
6 Grant, Daniel 12 Foundation 21.33 1  
7 Hadley, Aaron 11 Mt Dora 21.83 2  
8 Vega, Maxwell 9 New Dimensions 23.29 1  
9 Baltadano, Luis 8 Foundation 23.76 1  
-- Smith, Adam 12 Mt Dora FS 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Acree, Tyler 12 First Academy 44.21 1  
2 Plante, Colton 11 First Academy 45.21 1  
3 Dumbacher, Josh 10 Circle Christian 46.57 1  
4 Ford, Macaulay 10 Windermere Prep 47.21 1  
5 Allen, Jack 10 Windermere Prep 48.29 1  
6 Smith, Adam 12 Mt Dora 49.85 1  
7 Wong, Anthony 10 Wildwood 50.78 1  
8 Sarnacki, Nolan 10 Circle Christian 51.36 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Acree, Tyler 12 First Academy 46.05 1  
2 Plante, Colton 11 First Academy 46.61 2  
3 Allen, Jack 10 Windermere Prep 47.26 1  
4 Ford, Macaulay 10 Windermere Prep 47.68 2  
5 Dumbacher, Josh 10 Circle Christian 48.25 1  
6 Wong, Anthony 10 Wildwood 48.95 2  
7 Smith, Adam 12 Mt Dora 50.51 1  
8 Sarnacki, Nolan 10 Circle Christian 51.25 2  
9 Rayl, Joshua 11 The First Academ 51.75 1  
10 Hadley, Aaron 11 Mt Dora 55.23 2  
11 Rivera, Jaime 7 Foundation 56.66 1  
12 Baltadano, Luis 8 Foundation 56.77 1  
13 Vega, Maxwell 9 New Dimensions 1:06.85 1  
-- Hadley, Will 7 Mt Dora DNF 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Hylton, Acree,
Wiggins, Plante
  First Academy 44.29 1  
2 Masoline, Rockefel,
Thomas, Frymier
  The First Academ 44.88 1  
3 Martin, Cooper,
Brown, Graham
  Wildwood 44.96 1  
4 Alleyne, Warren,
Easler, Decouto
  Mt Dora 45.08 1  
5 Pitter, Price,
Fuchs, Oliva
  New Dimensions 47.77 1  
6 Doty, Pollock,
Patel, Bennett
  Windermere Prep 48.24 1  
7 Lauretta, Dumbache,
London, Wonderly
  Circle Christian 49.23 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Acree, Hylton,
Jordan, Plante
  First Academy 3:34.49 2  
2 Gehr, Hill,
Minors, Lema
  Montverde Academ 3:35.54 2  
3 Suazo, Bergman,
Lusk, Wainwrig
  Circle Christian 3:41.76 2  
4 Elliott, Horne,
Koch, Rockefel
  The First Academ 3:43.33 2  
5 Stones, Granjean,
Houston, Doty
  Windermere Prep 3:45.64 2  
6 Meacham, Williams,
Graham, Martin
  Wildwood 3:51.83 2  
7 Price, Oliva,
Fuchs, Pitter
  New Dimensions 4:09.03 1  
8 Smith, Decouto,
Pruim, Rivers
  Mt Dora 4:16.65 1  
9 Richards, Krepfle,
Rivera, Gaffney
  Foundation 4:35.08 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Quilt, Wainwrig,
Jamerson, Foster
  Circle Christian 8:34.68 1  
2 Jordan, Scheer,
Marsh, Jordan
  First Academy 8:43.09 1  
3 Diakhite, Gehr,
Bergin, Giler
  Montverde Academ 8:48.22 1  
4 Bevill, Hauman,
Pruim, Miller
  Mt Dora 9:19.32 1  
5 Allen, Houston,
Anzar, Walia
  Windermere Prep 9:33.43 1  
6 Meacham, Graham,
Cassidy, Manzanar
  Wildwood 10:13.13 1  
7 Richards, Krepfle,
Range, Gaffney
  Foundation 10:19.88 1  
8 Ortiz-Va, Lopez,
Ortiz, Caraball
  New Dimensions 11:25.89 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Plante, Colton 11 First Academy 44-05.00(13.54m) 1  
2 Caballero, Brandon 12 Mt Dora 42-10.00(13.06m) 1  
3 Dewitt, Teddy 12 Montverde Academ 38-03.50(11.67m) 1  
4 Smith, Nique 12 First Academy 37-01.25(11.31m) 1  
5 Brown, Davis 11 Mt Dora 36-10.50(11.24m) 1  
6 Gause, Jay 12 The First Academ 35-10.25(10.93m) 1  
7 Meloon, Gary 12 First Academy 34-01.50(10.40m) 1  
8 Williams, Danzell 12 Wildwood 33-09.00(10.29m) 1  
9 Schafer, Matthew 11 Circle Christian 33-04.00(10.16m) 1  
10 Chak, Clayton 12 Mt Dora 32-05.00(9.88m) 1  
11 Femiano, Jacob 11 Orlando Christia 30-10.50(9.41m) 1  
12 Quinlan, Marshall -- Foundation 30-03.25(9.23m) 1  
13 Padilla, Johnathan 10 New Dimensions 29-10.75(9.11m) 1  
14 Reising, Jake 12 Mt Dora 29-05.50(8.98m) 1  
15 Zhang, Lujia 11 Montverde Academ 27-06.50(8.39m) 1  
16 Sarnacki, Nolan 10 Circle Christian 27-02.75(8.30m) 1  
17 O`brian, Cole -- First Academy 27-01.00(8.26m) 1  
18 Ault, Jacob 9 Circle Christian 26-07.50(8.12m) 1  
19 Womack, Carl 11 Foundation 26-06.75(8.10m) 1  
20 Giron, Brandon 11 New Dimensions 26-05.00(8.05m) 1  
21 Zanotti, Zachary 11 Foundation 24-04.50(7.43m) 1  
22 Peeples, Christian 8 Montverde Academ 21-10.50(6.67m) 1  
23 Sebastian, Justin 10 Orlando Christia 20-06.00(6.25m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Foster, Jonathan 10 Mt Dora 120-02(36.63m) 1  
2 Plante, Colton 11 First Academy 116-05.50(35.50m) 1  
3 Womack, Carl 11 Foundation 111-09.25(34.07m) 1  
4 Leary, Rodney 10 Mt Dora 110-07.75(33.72m) 1  
5 Williams, Danzell 12 Wildwood 107-01.25(32.65m) 1  
6 Chak, Clayton 12 Mt Dora 107-00(32.61m) 1  
7 Chambers, Aaron 10 Circle Christian 102-11.50(31.38m) 1  
8 Ault, Jacob 9 Circle Christian 97-07.25(29.75m) 1  
9 Schafer, Matthew 11 Circle Christian 96-09(29.49m) 1  
10 Caballero, Brandon 12 Mt Dora 94-00.75(28.67m) 1  
11 Dewitt, Teddy 12 Montverde Academ 91-02.50(27.80m) 1  
12 Gause, Jay 12 The First Academ 85-00(25.91m) 1  
13 Zhang, Lujia 11 Montverde Academ 83-10.50(25.57m) 1  
14 Femiano, Jacob 11 Orlando Christia 83-05(25.43m) 1  
15 Giron, Brandon 11 New Dimensions 76-06(23.32m) 1  
16 Meloon, Gary 12 First Academy 76-04.25(23.27m) 1  
17 Quinlan, Marshall -- Foundation 73-11(22.53m) 1  
18 Graham, Devin 9 Wildwood 69-01.75(21.08m) 1  
19 Suazo, Peter 12 Circle Christian 67-11(20.70m) 1  
20 Peeples, Christian 8 Montverde Academ 66-06.25(20.28m) 1  
21 Zanotti, Zachary 11 Foundation 65-05.25(19.95m) 1  
22 Cassidy, Tyler 9 Wildwood 52-10(16.10m) 1  
23 Padilla, Johnathan 10 New Dimensions 48-07.25(14.81m) 1  
24 Sebastian, Justin 10 Orlando Christia 46-01(14.05m) 1  
-- Smith, Nique 12 First Academy FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rivers, J'Varzeia 12 Mt Dora 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
2 Jack, Justin 11 Orlando Christia 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
3 Warren, Austin 11 Mt Dora 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
4 Torres, Oscar 12 First Academy 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
5 Plante, Mason 9 First Academy 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
6 Means, Wes 11 Mt Dora 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
7 Wong, Anthony 10 Wildwood 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
8 Bellamy, Celmen 11 Orlando Christia 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
9 Suazo, Peter 12 Circle Christian 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rivers, J'Varzeia 12 Mt Dora 21-04.50(6.52m) nwi 1  
2 Warren, Austin 11 Mt Dora 21-02.00(6.45m) nwi 1  
3 Jack, Justin 11 Orlando Christia 20-08.00(6.30m) nwi 1  
4 Hylton, Lloyd 11 First Academy 20-07.00(6.27m) nwi 1  
5 Anyaegbunam, Alex 12 Montverde Academ 20-06.50(6.26m) nwi 1  
6 Cooper, Ernest 9 Wildwood 20-06.00(6.25m) nwi 1  
7 Masoline, Byron 10 The First Academ 20-05.50(6.24m) nwi 1  
8 Alleyne, Josef 11 Mt Dora 19-07.00(5.97m) nwi 1  
9 Price, Xaviar 12 New Dimensions 18-05.00(5.61m) nwi 1  
10 Meacham, Harding 11 Wildwood 18-04.50(5.60m) nwi 1  
11 Oliva, Antonio 12 New Dimensions 18-02.50(5.55m) nwi 1  
12 Patel, Sahil 10 Windermere Prep 17-09.50(5.42m) nwi 1  
13 Elliott, David 10 The First Academ 17-07.00(5.36m) nwi 1  
14 Ford, Macaulay 10 Windermere Prep 17-02.00(5.23m) nwi 1  
15 Graham, Devin 9 Wildwood 17-00.00(5.18m) nwi 1  
16 Lusk, Joshua 11 Circle Christian 16-05.50(5.02m) nwi 1  
17 London, Zac 11 Circle Christian 14-11.00(4.55m) nwi 1  
18 Blocha, Matt 10 Windermere Prep 14-06.50(4.43m) nwi 1  
19 Ortiz, Jaylen 11 New Dimensions 14-05.50(4.41m) nwi 1  
20 Martin, Anfernee 12 Wildwood 14-02.50(4.33m) nwi 1  
21 Hammond, James 8 Foundation 11-04.50(3.47m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Warren, Austin 11 Mt Dora 44-08.00(13.61m) nwi 1  
2 Rivers, J'Varzeia 12 Mt Dora 42-01.50(12.84m) nwi 1  
3 Anyaegbunam, Alex 12 Montverde Academ 42-00.50(12.81m) nwi 1  
4 Graham, Cameron 12 Wildwood 40-07.00(12.37m) nwi 1  
5 Torres, Oscar 12 First Academy 38-11.50(11.87m) nwi 1  
6 Acree, Tyler 12 First Academy 38-04.50(11.70m) nwi 1  
7 Plante, Mason 9 First Academy 37-11.00(11.56m) nwi 1  
8 Patel, Sahil 10 Windermere Prep 36-08.00(11.18m) nwi 1  
9 Henlon, Robert 11 Orlando Christia 36-07.00(11.15m) nwi 1  
10 Smith, Justin 11 The First Academ 34-07.00(10.54m) nwi 1  
11 Rayl, Joshua 11 The First Academ 33-00.00(10.06m) nwi 1  
12 London, Zac 11 Circle Christian 30-01.00(9.17m) nwi 1  
13 Blocha, Matt 10 Windermere Prep 30-00.50(9.16m) nwi 1  
-- Alleyne, Josef 11 Mt Dora ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wonderly, Clifford 11 Circle Christian 13-03.00(4.04m) 1  
2 Larson, Chandler 11 Mt Dora 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
3 Nash, Thomas 12 First Academy 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
4 Woodley, Armand 9 First Academy 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
5 Means, Wes 11 Mt Dora 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
6 Dearrigoitia, Carl 9 First Academy 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
7 Rodriguez, Aj 9 First Academy 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
8 Rickerson, Cooper 9 Mt Dora 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
-- Hadley, Will 7 Mt Dora NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sesler, Jaquasha 12 Wildwood 13.12 nwi 1  
2 Smith, Unique 11 Wildwood 13.16 nwi 1  
3 Brock, Kiley 9 Mt Dora 13.58 nwi 1  
4 Taylor, Maiya 7 Mt Dora 13.86 nwi 1  
5 Cast, Spencer 12 First Academy 13.92 nwi 1  
6 Griffin, Mykella 9 New Dimensions 13.97 nwi 1  
7 Goncalves, Tatiana 7 First Academy 14.42 nwi 1  
8 Joseph, Monica 7 Orlando Christia 14.47 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Sesler, Jaquasha 12 Wildwood 12.59 nwi 2  
2 Smith, Unique 11 Wildwood 12.75 nwi 3  
3 Brock, Kiley 9 Mt Dora 13.18 nwi 1  
4 Cast, Spencer 12 First Academy 13.47 nwi 2  
5 Taylor, Maiya 7 Mt Dora 13.50 nwi 3  
6 Joseph, Monica 7 Orlando Christia 13.73 nwi 3  
7 Griffin, Mykella 9 New Dimensions 13.76 nwi 1  
8 Goncalves, Tatiana 7 First Academy 13.78 nwi 2  
9 Schweizer, Grace 11 Circle Christian 14.13 nwi 2  
10 Daley, Raegan 11 Montverde Academ 14.18 nwi 1  
11 Ivery, Novella 12 Wildwood 14.24 nwi 1  
12 Corbin, Myesha 9 Wildwood 14.26 nwi 3  
13 Rosario, Carlyn 9 Montverde Academ 14.40 nwi 2  
14 Henson, Montana 7 Mt Dora 14.53 nwi 3  
14 Kann, Hailey 9 First Academy 14.53 nwi 1  
16 Tardugno, Brianna 9 The First Academ 14.70 nwi 2  
17 Eugene, Sarah 11 New Dimensions 15.43 nwi 2  
18 Harvey, Maitland 9 First Academy 15.67 nwi 2  
19 Isaccs, Jennelle 10 New Dimensions 15.78 nwi 1  
20 Deleon, Kaylee 11 Mt Dora 15.85 nwi 3  
21 Muracin, Stephanie 12 New Dimensions 15.97 nwi 1  
22 Veres, Autumn 9 The First Academ 16.06 nwi 3  
23 Peeples, Chloe 7 Montverde Academ 18.34 nwi 1  
24 Hardat, Sydney 6 Montverde Academ 25.97 nwi 3  
 
Womens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Brock, Kiley 9 Mt Dora 28.16 nwi 1  
2 Taylor, Maiya 7 Mt Dora 28.76 nwi 1  
3 Griffin, Mykella 9 New Dimensions 29.38 nwi 1  
4 Joseph, Monica 7 Orlando Christia 29.76 nwi 1  
5 Goncalves, Tatiana 7 First Academy 29.97 nwi 1  
6 Bratcher, Cayman 10 First Academy 30.09 nwi 1  
7 Bryant, Bethany 12 Wildwood 30.53 nwi 1  
8 Corbin, Myesha 9 Wildwood 30.90 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Brock, Kiley 9 Mt Dora 27.71 nwi 3  
2 Taylor, Maiya 7 Mt Dora 28.03 nwi 1  
3 Joseph, Monica 7 Orlando Christia 28.75 nwi 4  
5 Bratcher, Cayman 10 First Academy 29.14 nwi 1  
6 Griffin, Mykella 9 New Dimensions 29.26 nwi 4  
7 Corbin, Myesha 9 Wildwood 29.36 nwi 1  
4 Bryant, Bethany 12 Wildwood 29.45 nwi 2  
8 Goncalves, Tatiana 7 First Academy 29.49 nwi 3  
9 Hurbanis, Peyton 10 First Academy 29.77 nwi 2  
10 Schweizer, Grace 11 Circle Christian 30.27 nwi 3  
11 Cooper, Keyonshae 12 Wildwood 30.33 nwi 4  
12 Daley, Raegan 11 Montverde Academ 30.78 nwi 1  
13 Henson, Montana 7 Mt Dora 30.82 nwi 4  
14 Yearwood, Alia 9 New Dimensions 31.33 nwi 2  
15 Ivery, Novella 12 Wildwood 31.94 nwi 4  
16 Collicco, Adena 7 Orlando Christia 32.64 nwi 2  
17 Geigel, Karla 9 First Academy 32.79 nwi 1  
18 Isaccs, Jennelle 10 New Dimensions 33.57 nwi 2  
19 Deleon, Kaylee 11 Mt Dora 33.93 nwi 2  
20 Collicco, Chelesta 10 Orlando Christia 34.02 nwi 3  
21 Vega, Josephina 10 New Dimensions 35.14 nwi 3  
22 Cook, Abby 6 Montverde Academ 35.16 nwi 3  
23 Adkins, Sydney 9 Montverde Academ 38.03 nwi 4  
-- Peeples, Chloe 7 Montverde Academ DNF nwi 4  
 
Womens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 James, Aaliyah 12 Wildwood 1:05.54 3  
2 Horton, Anna Kate 6 First Academy 1:07.27 3  
3 Johnson, Megan 11 The First Academ 1:07.31 3  
4 Elliott, Megan 11 Mt Dora 1:07.78 3  
5 Kann, Hailey 9 First Academy 1:09.30 3  
6 Messner, Madelyn 9 First Academy 1:09.46 3  
7 Starcher, Abigail 9 First Academy 1:09.86 3  
8 Pope, Haley 10 The First Academ 1:15.35 2  
9 Salinas, Madi 6 Montverde Academ 1:15.76 2  
10 Olders, Pauline 10 Wildwood 1:16.62 2  
11 Williams, Alex 8 Montverde Academ 1:17.36 2  
12 Isaccs, Jennelle 10 New Dimensions 1:18.10 2  
13 Motley, Karla 11 Orlando Christia 1:19.27 3  
14 Eugene, Sarah 11 New Dimensions 1:19.47 1  
15 Underhill, Stephan 11 Wildwood 1:24.94 1  
16 Vega, Josephina 10 New Dimensions 1:25.51 2  
17 Coe, Melody 6 Mt Dora 1:26.20 1  
18 Shaw, Rebecca 11 New Dimensions 1:51.66 1  
 
Womens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gallivan, Kuersten 10 First Academy 2:30.10 1  
2 Bos, Ansley 12 Circle Christian 2:31.21 1  
3 Barker, Caitlin 7 First Academy 2:38.32 1  
4 Jamerson, Madison 10 Circle Christian 2:39.89 1  
5 Kiely, Kate 9 Windermere Prep 2:43.80 1  
6 Lee, Morgan 10 Mt Dora 2:44.29 1  
7 Rifai, Susan 12 Montverde Academ 2:45.13 1  
8 Sherman, Tabitha 8 Mt Dora 2:46.71 1  
9 Smith, Sarah 10 Circle Christian 2:46.74 1  
10 Adkins, Addison 6 Montverde Academ 2:47.76 1  
11 Dechathipat, Parin 8 Montverde Academ 2:53.46 1  
12 Lord, Reilley 8 Foundation 3:02.23 1  
13 Emling, Meghan 9 Montverde Academ 3:02.56 1  
14 Weis, Kayla 10 New Dimensions 3:07.05 1  
15 Mumtaz, Hania 12 Windermere Prep 3:19.22 1  
16 Hassel, Morgan 8 Foundation 3:26.55 1  
-- Graham, Brook 10 First Academy DNF 1  
 
Womens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Seymour, Bryce 11 Circle Christian 5:23.43 1  
2 McKinney, Christin 10 Mt Dora 5:32.45 1  
3 Hopkins, Ciara 9 Montverde Academ 5:33.18 1  
4 Crist, Emily 10 First Academy 5:51.34 1  
5 Adkins, Addison 6 Montverde Academ 6:00.99 1  
6 Rifai, Susan 12 Montverde Academ 6:06.02 1  
7 Cheveldayoff, Jami 8 First Academy 6:10.89 1  
8 Graham, Brook 10 First Academy 6:11.57 1  
9 Rifai, Maya 7 Montverde Academ 6:13.99 1  
10 Lord, Reilley 8 Foundation 6:32.74 1  
11 Dotson, Lindsay 12 Mt Dora 6:37.51 1  
12 Burt, Regan 12 Mt Dora 6:39.83 1  
13 Wonderly, Blaire 9 Circle Christian 6:47.04 1  
14 Weis, Kayla 10 New Dimensions 6:54.84 1  
15 Gonzalez, Sophia 7 Mt Dora 7:04.79 1  
16 Hassel, Morgan 8 Foundation 7:34.19 1  
 
Womens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Seymour, Bryce 11 Circle Christian 11:20.67 1  
2 Chapman, Denae 8 Circle Christian 11:50.89 1  
3 McKinney, Christin 10 Mt Dora 11:53.50 1  
4 Hopkins, Ciara 9 Montverde Academ 12:07.20 1  
5 Crist, Emily 10 First Academy 12:51.89 1  
6 Dotson, Tanner 7 Montverde Academ 13:27.38 1  
7 Barker, Kendal 10 First Academy 13:27.59 1  
8 Cheveldayoff, Jami 8 First Academy 13:28.79 1  
9 Young, Katie 8 Montverde Academ 13:30.15 1  
10 Rifai, Maya 7 Montverde Academ 14:11.42 1  
11 Burt, Regan 12 Mt Dora 14:22.57 1  
12 Gonzalez, Sophia 7 Mt Dora 15:49.61 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bratcher, Cayman 10 First Academy 18.10 1  
2 Velez, Alyssa 11 First Academy 18.42 1  
3 Hevey, Cheyanne 9 Foundation 19.07 1  
4 Cooper, Keyonshae 12 Wildwood 19.44 1  
5 Webster, Charlene 12 Wildwood 19.81 1  
6 Zizmer, Madison 9 First Academy 20.48 1  
7 Boone, Lauren 10 Circle Christian 20.70 1  
8 Strube, Lindsey 9 First Academy 20.96 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Bratcher, Cayman 10 First Academy 17.56 1  
2 Hevey, Cheyanne 9 Foundation 17.82 2  
3 Boone, Lauren 10 Circle Christian 17.84 2  
4 Velez, Alyssa 11 First Academy 17.92 2  
5 Cooper, Keyonshae 12 Wildwood 19.22 1  
6 Webster, Charlene 12 Wildwood 19.70 1  
7 Strube, Lindsey 9 First Academy 20.17 2  
8 Zizmer, Madison 9 First Academy 20.20 2  
9 Palmer, Allison 10 The First Academ 20.25 1  
10 Maley, Rachel 11 Mt Dora 20.34 1  
11 Palmer, Laura 12 The First Academ 21.21 1  
12 Williams, Wendi 10 Montverde Academ 21.83 2  
13 Mason, Rebecca 8 Montverde Academ 22.22 1  
14 Erbaugh, Elyse 10 The First Academ 22.94 1  
15 Salinas, Gabriela 8 Montverde Academ 23.45 2  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Boone, Lauren 10 Circle Christian 51.10 1  
2 Velez, Alyssa 11 First Academy 52.17 1  
3 Hevey, Cheyanne 9 Foundation 52.51 1  
4 Hiteshew, Jessie 8 Mt Dora 54.44 1  
5 Strube, Lindsey 9 First Academy 58.99 1  
6 Zizmer, Madison 9 First Academy 1:00.45 1  
7 Webster, Charlene 12 Wildwood 1:00.83 1  
8 Beasley, Teresa 10 Circle Christian 1:01.59 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Boone, Lauren 10 Circle Christian 51.32 1  
3 Hiteshew, Jessie 8 Mt Dora 52.01 1  
2 Velez, Alyssa 11 First Academy 53.04 2  
4 Hevey, Cheyanne 9 Foundation 54.11 2  
5 Webster, Charlene 12 Wildwood 57.26 2  
6 Zizmer, Madison 9 First Academy 57.82 1  
7 Strube, Lindsey 9 First Academy 58.72 2  
8 Beasley, Teresa 10 Circle Christian 59.41 2  
9 Scarbrough, Delane 7 The First Academ 1:02.56 2  
10 Mason, Rebecca 8 Montverde Academ 1:03.75 1  
11 Salinas, Gabriela 8 Montverde Academ 1:06.98 1  
12 Williams, Wendi 10 Montverde Academ 1:07.43 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Sesler, James,
Bryant, Smith
  Wildwood 51.06 1  
2 Brock, Taylor,
Cooney, Hiteshew
  Mt Dora 52.41 1  
3 Cast, Bratcher,
Hurbanis, Zagari
  First Academy 52.48 1  
4 Mills, Palmer,
Tardugno, Palmer
  The First Academ 54.69 1  
5 Schweize, Leahy,
Leahy, White
  Circle Christian 55.65 1  
6 Kiely, Sterner-,
Casas, Oliviera
  Windermere Prep 57.42 1  
7 Maldonad, Yearwood,
Muracin, Griffin
  New Dimensions 58.66 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 James, Cooper,
Sesler, Smith
  Wildwood 4:28.76 1  
2 White, Leahy,
Bos, Boone
  Circle Christian 4:30.42 1  
3 Barker, Gallivan,
Horton, Starcher
  First Academy 4:33.62 1  
4 Palmer, Johnson,
Mills, Pope
  The First Academ 4:34.13 1  
5 Elliott, Hiteshew,
Cooney, Lee
  Mt Dora 4:40.49 1  
6 Mumtaz, Oliviera,
Kiely, Casas
  Windermere Prep 4:55.96 1  
7 Griffin, Maldonad,
Weis, Yearwood
  New Dimensions 5:00.98 1  
8 Williams, Adkins,
Mason, Daley
  Montverde Academ 5:10.80 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Chapman, Bos,
Jamerson, Bos
  Circle Christian 10:24.91 1  
2 Graham, Horton,
Barker, Gallivan
  First Academy 10:34.00 1  
3 McKinney, Lee,
Dotson, Elliott
  Mt Dora 10:41.19 1  
4 Rifai, Rifai,
Hopkins, Emling
  Montverde Academ 10:50.93 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kelly, JaQuila 11 Wildwood 40-07.00(12.37m) 1  
2 Ivery, Novella 12 Wildwood 35-05.00(10.80m) 1  
3 Missi, Corinne 11 Montverde Academ 33-05.00(10.19m) 1  
4 Solomon, Candance 12 Wildwood 28-10.75(8.81m) 1  
5 Jones, Katie 12 First Academy 28-06.25(8.69m) 1  
6 Baker, Mikayla 10 Mt Dora 27-11.00(8.51m) 1  
7 Waker, Alaetra 12 Wildwood 27-07.75(8.43m) 1  
8 Dewitt, Tiffany 9 Montverde Academ 26-10.75(8.20m) 1  
9 Fuller, Brooke 8 Mt Dora 24-06.50(7.48m) 1  
10 Beasley, Teresa 10 Circle Christian 22-11.75(7.00m) 1  
11 Maldonado, Jessie 12 New Dimensions 21-06.25(6.56m) 1  
12 Ferraro, Paola 11 New Dimensions 21-00.00(6.40m) 1  
13 Holguin, Karen 11 New Dimensions 20-07.25(6.28m) 1  
14 Amaya, Daniela 12 Montverde Academ 20-03.75(6.19m) 1  
15 Veres, Autumn 9 The First Academ 19-02.25(5.85m) 1  
16 Smith, Sarah 10 Circle Christian 18-07.25(5.67m) 1  
17 Giron, Andrea 10 New Dimensions 18-03.75(5.58m) 1  
18 Ash, Amanda 7 Orlando Christia 17-07.50(5.37m) 1  
19 London, Heather 9 Circle Christian 17-00.50(5.19m) 1  
20 Ross, Kayley 9 Mt Dora 16-01.00(4.90m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hiteshew, Jessie 8 Mt Dora 108-00(32.92m) 1  
2 Bohner, Hannah 10 First Academy 82-09(25.22m) 1  
3 Beasley, Teresa 10 Circle Christian 78-07(23.95m) 1  
4 Baker, Mikayla 10 Mt Dora 76-08.25(23.37m) 1  
5 Solomon, Candance 12 Wildwood 72-08(22.15m) 1  
6 Ross, Kayley 9 Mt Dora 63-09.75(19.45m) 1  
7 Maldonado, Jessie 12 New Dimensions 60-10.50(18.55m) 1  
8 Kelly, JaQuila 11 Wildwood 60-06.50(18.45m) 1  
9 Dewitt, Tiffany 9 Montverde Academ 59-11(18.26m) 1  
10 Jones, Katie 12 First Academy 58-08.25(17.89m) 1  
11 Amaya, Daniela 12 Montverde Academ 55-06(16.92m) 1  
12 Messner, Madelyn 9 First Academy 55-00(16.76m) 1  
13 London, Heather 9 Circle Christian 54-09.50(16.70m) 1  
14 Olders, Pauline 10 Wildwood 53-06(16.31m) 1  
15 Ferraro, Paola 11 New Dimensions 51-03.50(15.63m) 1  
16 Giron, Andrea 10 New Dimensions 51-01(15.57m) 1  
17 Holguin, Karen 11 New Dimensions 50-08(15.44m) 1  
18 Kann, Hailey 9 First Academy 50-03(15.32m) 1  
19 Fuller, Brooke 8 Mt Dora 48-09.25(14.87m) 1  
20 Waker, Alaetra 12 Wildwood 46-11.50(14.31m) 1  
21 Guinet, Clementine 12 Montverde Academ 45-08.75(13.94m) 1  
22 Ash, Amanda 7 Orlando Christia 38-10(11.84m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kilts, Lauren 12 Mt Dora 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
2 Cooper, Keyonshae 12 Wildwood 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
3 Strube, Lindsey 9 First Academy 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
3 Hurbanis, Peyton 10 First Academy 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
5 Baker, Mikayla 10 Mt Dora 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
6 Starcher, Abigail 9 First Academy 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
7 Henson, Montana 7 Mt Dora 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
8 Zizmer, Madison 9 First Academy 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
9 McIntire, Victoria 12 Orlando Christia 4-00.00(1.22m) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Palmer, Allison 10 The First Academ 16-10.50(5.14m) nwi 1  
2 Sesler, Jaquasha 12 Wildwood 16-06.25(5.04m) nwi 1  
3 Cast, Spencer 12 First Academy 15-05.00(4.70m) nwi 1  
4 Joseph, Monica 7 Orlando Christia 14-09.75(4.51m) nwi 1  
5 Johnson, Megan 11 The First Academ 14-09.00(4.50m) nwi 1  
6 Palmer, Laura 12 The First Academ 14-06.50(4.43m) nwi 1  
7 Webster, Charlene 12 Wildwood 14-03.50(4.36m) nwi 1  
8 Leahy, Lindsey 12 Circle Christian 13-10.00(4.22m) nwi 1  
9 Beasley, Teresa 10 Circle Christian 13-06.00(4.11m) nwi 1  
10 Lord, Reilley 8 Foundation 13-04.00(4.06m) nwi 1  
10 Smith, Unique 11 Wildwood 13-04.00(4.06m) nwi 1  
12 Maley, Rachel 11 Mt Dora 12-10.25(3.92m) nwi 1  
13 Geigel, Karla 9 First Academy 12-09.75(3.91m) nwi 1  
14 Henson, Montana 7 Mt Dora 12-07.25(3.84m) nwi 1  
15 Corbin, Myesha 9 Wildwood 12-04.50(3.77m) nwi 1  
16 Collicco, Chelesta 10 Orlando Christia 12-01.50(3.70m) nwi 1  
17 White, Kayla 12 Circle Christian 12-00.50(3.67m) nwi 1  
18 Vega, Josephina 10 New Dimensions 11-11.00(3.63m) nwi 1  
19 Harvey, Maitland 9 First Academy 11-08.50(3.57m) nwi 1  
20 Hassel, Morgan 8 Foundation 9-01.00(2.77m) nwi 1  
-- Collicco, Adena 7 Orlando Christia ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Cook, Abby 6 Montverde Academ ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bryant, Bethany 12 Wildwood 32-00.50(9.77m) nwi 1  
2 Hurbanis, Peyton 10 First Academy 31-00.00(9.45m) nwi 1  
3 Cast, Spencer 12 First Academy 30-03.75(9.24m) nwi 1  
4 Leahy, Lindsey 12 Circle Christian 30-02.00(9.19m) nwi 1  
5 McIntire, Victoria 12 Orlando Christia 29-05.00(8.97m) nwi 1  
6 Velez, Alyssa 11 First Academy 29-04.00(8.94m) nwi 1  
7 Maley, Rachel 11 Mt Dora 26-09.50(8.17m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baker, Mikayla 10 Mt Dora 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
1 Kuck, Lexi 11 First Academy 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
3 Zagari, Lauren 11 First Academy 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
4 Rodrigue, Kera 9 First Academy 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
5 Sherman, Tabitha 8 Mt Dora 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
6 Starcher, Abigail 9 First Academy 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) First Academy (Orlando) 191 2) Mount Dora Bible School 127 3) Wildwood HS 120 4) Circle Christian School 88 5) Montverde Academy 36 6) First Ac Lees 34 7) Orlando Christian Prep 15 7) New Dimensions HS 15 9) Foundation Academy 12 10) Windermere Prep 10 Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) First Academy (Orlando) 177 2) Mount Dora Bible School 157 3) Circle Christian School 89 4) Wildwood HS 59 5) Montverde Academy 58 6) Windermere Prep 41 7) First Ac Lees 35 8) New Dimensions HS 17 8) Orlando Christian Prep 17 10) Foundation Academy 12

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Florida FHSAA 1A District 7
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
Hashtags: #fhsaa