Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Apr 19th

YearResultsNews 
20141 1 
20131 1 
*20121 1 
20111 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Florida FHSAA 3A District 10

 

2012 Results - Florida FHSAA 3A District 10

Published by
DrBob   on Apr 20 2012, 07:00 PM
Florida FHSAA 3A District 10 - Apr 19, 2012
St Petersburg, FL, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bromell, Trayvon 11 Gibbs 10.88 nwi 1 10
2 Campbell, Reggie 9 Largo 11.33 nwi 1 8
3 Simon, Gary 12 Gibbs 11.45 nwi 1 6
4 Winters, Frederick 12 Boca Ciega 11.50 nwi 1 5
5 Daniels, Damien 10 Gibbs 11.58 nwi 1 4
6 Bell, Brandon 12 Dixie Hollins 11.71 nwi 1 3
7 Smith, Dicarize 12 Gibbs 11.82 nwi 1 2
8 Marion, Devontae 12 Dixie Hollins 12.09 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Bromell, Trayvon 11 Gibbs 11.34 nwi 3  
2 Simon, Gary 12 Gibbs 11.37 nwi 2  
4 Campbell, Reggie 9 Largo 11.43 nwi 2  
3 Winters, Frederick 12 Boca Ciega 11.60 nwi 1  
5 Daniels, Damien 10 Gibbs 11.70 nwi 2  
6 Marion, Devontae 12 Dixie Hollins 11.79 nwi 2  
7 Bell, Brandon 12 Dixie Hollins 11.80 nwi 2  
8 Smith, Dicarize 12 Gibbs 11.88 nwi 3  
9 Jackson, Kabriel 10 Dixie Hollins 11.96 nwi 1  
10 Walker, Antwan 12 Boca Ciega 12.02 nwi 1  
11 Harrington, Keith 10 Northeast 12.14 nwi 3  
12 Lacagnina, Richard 9 Northeast 12.21 nwi 1  
13 Brown, Harry 11 Largo 12.34 nwi 3  
14 Doss, Derek 11 Largo 12.46 nwi 3  
15 Campbell, Keyon 10 Largo 13.87 nwi 1  
16 Thompson, Steven 9 Osceola 14.41 nwi 2  
-- Enns, Garret 10 Osceola DNS nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bromell, Trayvon 11 Gibbs 22.06 nwi 1 10
2 Evans, Tommy 12 Gibbs 23.35 nwi 1 8
3 Koehl, Alex 12 Dunedin 23.36 nwi 1 6
4 Winters, Frederick 12 Boca Ciega 23.57 nwi 1 5
5 Ellison, Brajhon 12 Northeast 24.18 nwi 1 4
6 Campbell, Reggie 9 Largo 24.69 nwi 1 3
7 Walker, Antwan 12 Boca Ciega 26.33 nwi 1 2
8 Simon, Gary 12 Gibbs 26.35 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Bromell, Trayvon 11 Gibbs 23.24 nwi 3  
2 Evans, Tommy 12 Gibbs 23.64 nwi 2  
4 Winters, Frederick 12 Boca Ciega 23.65 nwi 2  
3 Campbell, Reggie 9 Largo 23.78 nwi 1  
5 Koehl, Alex 12 Dunedin 23.80 nwi 3  
6 Simon, Gary 12 Gibbs 23.91 nwi 3  
7 Walker, Antwan 12 Boca Ciega 24.00 nwi 1  
8 Ellison, Brajhon 12 Northeast 24.39 nwi 2  
9 Smith, Dicarize 12 Gibbs 24.40 nwi 1  
10 Marion, Devontae 12 Dixie Hollins 24.73 nwi 3  
11 Lacagnina, Richard 9 Northeast 25.69 nwi 2  
12 Smiley, Roginald 11 Dixie Hollins 26.19 nwi 1  
13 Manning, Jermaine 12 Northeast 26.64 nwi 1  
14 Wassen, Kyle 12 Tarpon Springs 27.17 nwi 2  
15 Hynes, Daniel 10 Osceola 28.21 nwi 3  
-- Thompson, Steven 9 Osceola DNF nwi 2  
 
Mens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Koehl, Alex 12 Dunedin 51.01 1 10
2 Smith, Dicarize 12 Gibbs 52.92 1 8
3 Allen, Marquise 11 Gibbs 54.00 1 6
4 Lane, Aaron 10 Largo 54.08 1 5
5 Harvey, Raheem 10 Largo 54.09 1 4
6 Davis, Kenard 12 Boca Ciega 54.12 1 3
7 Lampley, Christoph 9 Boca Ciega 55.26 1 2
8 Manning, Jermaine 12 Northeast 56.15 1 1
 
Mens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Koehl, Alex 12 Dunedin 52.93 3  
2 Davis, Kenard 12 Boca Ciega 53.01 1  
4 Manning, Jermaine 12 Northeast 53.64 1  
3 Smith, Dicarize 12 Gibbs 53.90 2  
5 Harvey, Raheem 10 Largo 54.50 3  
6 Lampley, Christoph 9 Boca Ciega 54.60 2  
7 Allen, Marquise 11 Gibbs 55.79 3  
8 Lane, Aaron 10 Largo 56.06 3  
9 Reedy, Kyle 12 Dunedin 56.27 2  
10 Davis, Edsel 10 Gibbs 56.48 1  
11 Hudson, Cordell 10 Largo 57.96 3  
12 Hynes, John 11 Osceola 58.24 1  
13 Conyers, Jamal 10 Gibbs 58.70 1  
14 Collins, Kyle 10 Osceola 59.33 3  
15 Puciato, Jacob 12 Dixie Hollins 59.54 2  
16 Boehme, Clay 12 Dixie Hollins 1:00.50 1  
17 Holden, Joshua 11 Dixie Hollins 1:08.98 2  
18 Cape, Colin 9 Osceola 1:10.29 3  
 
Mens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vacha, Adam 12 Largo 2:06.55 1 10
2 Stenger, Michael 12 Northeast 2:06.86 1 8
3 Bock, James Peyton 12 Dunedin 2:08.58 1 6
4 Reedy, Kyle 12 Dunedin 2:08.72 1 5
5 Cherian, Jason 12 Boca Ciega 2:09.57 1 4
6 Cape, Reggie 10 Osceola 2:12.36 1 3
7 McQueen, Zach 11 Osceola 2:13.39 1 2
8 Feeley, Tyler 12 Northeast 2:14.47 1 1
9 Rudderham, Steven 9 Northeast 2:15.86 1  
10 Zuluaga, Alvaro 9 Osceola 2:19.10 1  
11 Johnson, Tyrone 10 Gibbs 2:21.49 1  
12 Gamble, Jukobi 12 Gibbs 2:21.71 1  
13 Baxter, Jeremiah 9 Boca Ciega 2:23.20 1  
14 Mccullough, Matt 11 Dixie Hollins 2:25.00 1  
15 McGruder, Arthur 12 Boca Ciega 2:27.31 1  
16 Dandy, Nathaniel 12 Gibbs 2:28.61 1  
17 Zuluaga, Ricky 9 Osceola 2:29.78 1  
18 Levai, Blaise 12 Boca Ciega 2:30.41 1  
19 Tahiri, Amarildo 12 Gibbs 2:31.63 1  
20 DeLonay, Philip 12 Dixie Hollins 2:50.76 1  
21 DeLonay, Samuel 10 Dixie Hollins 2:53.67 1  
-- Sean, Mcclean 10 Dunedin DNS 1  
-- Gilbert, Jeremy 9 Largo SCR 1  
-- Soto, Brenden 9 Dixie Hollins SCR 1  
 
Mens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Maciolek, Zachary 12 Dunedin 4:37.90 1 10
2 Bock, James Peyton 12 Dunedin 4:43.37 1 8
3 Clarke, Adam 12 Osceola 4:44.64 1 6
4 Stenger, Michael 12 Northeast 4:50.24 1 5
5 Cape, Reggie 10 Osceola 4:55.76 1 4
6 Tsiguloff, Eric 12 Osceola 5:07.84 1 3
7 Feeley, Tyler 12 Northeast 5:08.79 1 2
8 Gilbert, John 10 Largo 5:08.85 1 1
9 Forman, Jacob 11 Northeast 5:16.88 1  
10 Zuluaga, Ricky 9 Osceola 5:17.27 1  
11 Sean, Mcclean 10 Dunedin 5:17.39 1  
12 Lambert, Richard 12 Northeast 5:18.50 1  
13 Topalli, Leutrim 12 Largo 5:20.80 1  
14 Levai, Blaise 12 Boca Ciega 5:23.46 1  
15 Baxter, Jeremiah 9 Boca Ciega 5:28.15 1  
16 Scott, Adam 10 Boca Ciega 5:54.66 1  
17 Fletcher, Dontreal 11 Gibbs 5:58.62 1  
18 Tahiri, Amarildo 12 Gibbs 6:02.56 1  
19 Brown, Dylan 10 Largo 6:04.51 1  
20 Collazo, Alian 11 Dixie Hollins 6:08.14 1  
21 DeLonay, Philip 12 Dixie Hollins 6:20.67 1  
22 Anthony, Tyler 9 Boca Ciega 7:09.43 1  
23 Clod, Dimasacat 10 Dixie Hollins 8:43.11 1  
-- Johnson, Tyrone 10 Gibbs DNF 1  
 
Mens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Maciolek, Zachary 12 Dunedin 10:29.47 1 10
2 Lewis, Tyler 12 Largo 10:40.99 1 8
3 Stenger, Matthew 10 Northeast 10:41.53 1 6
4 Scarpinato, Scott 12 Osceola 10:42.35 1 5
5 Spring, Nicholas 10 Northeast 10:44.55 1 4
6 Grzesiakowski, Tho 11 Osceola 10:59.65 1 3
7 Gironda, Matthew 12 Osceola 11:18.34 1 2
8 Zuluaga, Alvaro 9 Osceola 11:34.12 1 1
9 Gilbert, John 10 Largo 11:34.22 1  
10 Roan, Tyler 11 Dunedin 11:37.51 1  
11 Lambert, Richard 12 Northeast 11:48.35 1  
12 Forman, Jacob 11 Northeast 11:56.74 1  
13 Giardini, William 11 Dunedin 12:01.81 1  
14 Mostowski, Brad 9 Largo 12:09.98 1  
15 Topalli, Leutrim 12 Largo 12:10.31 1  
16 Thomas, Dan 11 Boca Ciega 12:16.90 1  
17 Collazo, Alian 11 Dixie Hollins 13:40.90 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Daniels, Damien 10 Gibbs 15.14 1 10
2 Middleton, Ahmad 10 Dunedin 15.27 1 8
3 Bee, Joewen 10 Largo 16.27 1 6
4 Williams, Devontay 12 Gibbs 16.45 1 5
5 Denson, Juwan 9 Largo 16.84 1 4
6 Berry, Ah'jhzae 11 Gibbs 16.86 1 3
7 Leshore, Anthony 12 Boca Ciega 18.43 1 2
-- Brinson, Damarius -- Boca Ciega DQ 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Brinson, Damarius -- Boca Ciega 15.90 2  
2 Middleton, Ahmad 10 Dunedin 16.11 1  
4 Bee, Joewen 10 Largo 16.22 1  
3 Daniels, Damien 10 Gibbs 16.33 3  
5 Denson, Juwan 9 Largo 16.58 3  
6 Williams, Devontay 12 Gibbs 17.31 2  
7 Leshore, Anthony 12 Boca Ciega 17.85 1  
8 Berry, Ah'jhzae 11 Gibbs 17.88 3  
9 Parker, Leon -- Boca Ciega 18.37 1  
10 Shytle, Dylan 11 Osceola 18.42 2  
11 Zacharapoulos, And 12 Dunedin 18.46 1  
12 Menendez, Conner 10 Tarpon Springs 18.85 2  
13 Wassen, Kyle 12 Tarpon Springs 20.20 2  
14 Ferretti, Morgan 10 Osceola 20.21 3  
15 Petsch, Tyler 12 Osceola 22.83 2  
16 Glogowski, Michael 10 Tarpon Springs 22.97 1  
-- Davis, Donneal 10 Gibbs DNF 3  
-- Lighthiser, Cody 12 Osceola DNF 3  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Middleton, Ahmad 10 Dunedin 40.82 1 10
2 Berry, Ah'jhzae 11 Gibbs 41.82 1 8
3 Bee, Joewen 10 Largo 42.91 1 6
4 Briscoe, Jonross 12 Northeast 43.42 1 5
5 Nelson, Emmett 12 Boca Ciega 43.53 1 4
6 Denson, Juwan 9 Largo 44.08 1 3
7 Teheartt, Davion 9 Gibbs 44.49 1 2
8 Brinson, Damarius -- Boca Ciega 47.77 1 1
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Berry, Ah'jhzae 11 Gibbs 43.26 3  
2 Nelson, Emmett 12 Boca Ciega 43.59 1  
3 Middleton, Ahmad 10 Dunedin 43.84 2  
4 Bee, Joewen 10 Largo 44.29 2  
5 Brinson, Damarius -- Boca Ciega 44.52 3  
6 Briscoe, Jonross 12 Northeast 44.54 3  
7 Denson, Juwan 9 Largo 45.48 2  
8 Teheartt, Davion 9 Gibbs 46.46 1  
9 Parker, Leon -- Boca Ciega 46.88 1  
10 Menendez, Conner 10 Tarpon Springs 47.23 1  
11 Zacharapoulos, And 12 Dunedin 49.74 3  
12 Wassen, Kyle 12 Tarpon Springs 50.27 2  
13 Petsch, Tyler 12 Osceola 50.79 1  
14 Shytle, Dylan 11 Osceola 51.39 2  
15 Williams, Devontay 12 Gibbs 51.93 3  
16 Ferretti, Morgan 10 Osceola 54.69 3  
17 Glogowski, Michael 10 Tarpon Springs 59.52 3  
-- Lighthiser, Cody 12 Osceola DNF 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Gibbs 43.30 1 10
2 Relay Team   Boca Ciega 43.66 1 8
3 Relay Team   Largo 44.53 1 6
4 Smiley, Marion,
Jackson, Bell
  Dixie Hollins 45.11 1 5
5 Relay Team   Northeast 46.10 1 4
6 Relay Team   Osceola 52.81 1 3
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Reedy, Bock,
Koehl, McClean
  Dunedin 3:32.86 1 10
2 Cherian, Davis,
Lampley, Nelson
  Boca Ciega 3:36.51 1 8
3 Relay Team   Northeast 3:37.82 1 6
4 Relay Team   Largo 3:41.26 1 5
5 Allen, Dandy,
Conyers, Davis
  Gibbs 3:43.58 1 4
6 Tsigulof, McQueen,
Enns, Hynes
  Osceola 4:04.29 1 3
-- Boehme, Puciato,
Holden, Mccullou
  Dixie Hollins DNF 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Cherian, Andreas,
Levai, Lampley
  Boca Ciega 8:51.28 1 10
2 Feeley, Lambert,
Stenger, Rudderha
  Northeast 8:51.72 1 8
3 Allen, Dandy,
Teheartt, Berry
  Gibbs 9:10.10 1 6
4 McQueen, Zuluaga,
Zuluaga, Tsigulof
  Osceola 9:18.53 1 5
5 Maciolek, McClean,
Roan, Zacharap
  Dunedin 9:43.75 1 4
6 Holden, DeLonay,
Mccullou, Fay
  Dixie Hollins 10:20.20 1 3
7 Brown, Gilbert,
Mostowsk, Smith
  Largo 10:37.60 1 2
 
Mens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Francisco, Cory 12 Dunedin 46-07.00(14.20m) 1 10
2 Hunter, Ronald 11 Dunedin 44-02.00(13.46m) 1 8
3 Doss, Derek 11 Largo 43-03.00(13.18m) 1 6
4 Barker, Shawn 12 Largo 43-00.50(13.12m) 1 5
5 Brown, Harry 11 Largo 42-03.50(12.89m) 1 4
6 Sammel, Casey 11 Dunedin 40-07.50(12.38m) 1 3
7 Scott, Marlin 12 Gibbs 40-04.00(12.29m) 1 2
8 Howell, Jamie 12 Osceola 39-00.50(11.90m) 1 1
9 Leshore, Anthony 12 Boca Ciega 38-00.50(11.60m) 1  
10 Luth, Robert J 12 Dunedin 36-09.00(11.20m) 1  
11 Clark, Ronnie 12 Dixie Hollins 36-05.00(11.10m) 1  
12 Vogogny, David 12 Largo 36-03.50(11.06m) 1  
13 Murphy, Johnny 12 Boca Ciega 36-03.00(11.05m) 1  
14 Sirois, Rick 12 Dixie Hollins 36-00.00(10.97m) 1  
15 Gatliff, Edward 12 Osceola 35-03.00(10.74m) 1  
16 Elliott, Andrew 10 Boca Ciega 35-01.00(10.69m) 1  
17 Anderson, Matthew 12 Northeast 33-06.50(10.22m) 1  
18 Clark, Antonio 12 Boca Ciega 32-09.00(9.98m) 1  
19 Bayers, Joshua 10 Northeast 32-08.00(9.96m) 1  
20 Pierce, Matthew 9 Osceola 30-05.00(9.27m) 1  
-- Hill, Leonard 12 Gibbs DNS(--) 1  
-- McCoy, Albert 12 Gibbs DNS(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Howell, Jamie 12 Osceola 132-01(40.26m) 1 10
2 Francisco, Cory 12 Dunedin 130-08(39.83m) 1 8
3 Brown, Harry 11 Largo 130-08(39.83m) 1 6
4 Hunter, Ronald 11 Dunedin 130-00(39.62m) 1 5
5 Sammel, Casey 11 Dunedin 125-08(38.30m) 1 4
6 Sirois, Rick 12 Dixie Hollins 122-06(37.34m) 1 3
7 Leshore, Anthony 12 Boca Ciega 121-08(37.08m) 1 2
8 Murphy, Johnny 12 Boca Ciega 110-08(33.73m) 1 1
9 Scott, Marlin 12 Gibbs 108-08(33.12m) 1  
10 Doss, Derek 11 Largo 107-00(32.61m) 1  
11 Miles, Connor 12 Northeast 106-07(32.49m) 1  
12 Clark, Ronnie 12 Dixie Hollins 106-01(32.33m) 1  
13 Harris, Khalil -- Boca Ciega 105-08(32.21m) 1  
14 Luth, Robert J 12 Dunedin 104-00(31.70m) 1  
15 Barker, Shawn 12 Largo 98-02(29.92m) 1  
16 Elliott, Andrew 10 Boca Ciega 93-03(28.42m) 1  
17 Gatliff, Edward 12 Osceola 92-07(28.22m) 1  
18 Anderson, Matthew 12 Northeast 92-05(28.17m) 1  
19 Bayers, Joshua 10 Northeast 90-06(27.58m) 1  
20 Jaskulski, Bryce 10 Largo 81-02(24.74m) 1  
21 Pierce, Matthew 9 Osceola 79-08(24.28m) 1  
-- Hill, Leonard 12 Gibbs DNS(--) 1  
-- McCoy, Albert 12 Gibbs DNS(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Richardson, Bruce 12 Gibbs 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 10
2 Williams, Devontay 12 Gibbs 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 8
3 Simon, Gary 12 Gibbs 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 6
4 harding, eric 11 Boca Ciega 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 5
5 Brinson, Damarius -- Boca Ciega 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 4
10 Smiley, Roginald 11 Dixie Hollins 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
6 Waters, Carson 10 Osceola 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 3
7 Johnson, Tyrone 10 Gibbs 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 2
8 Harrington, Keith 10 Northeast 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 1
9 Collins, Kyle 10 Osceola 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
11 Briscoe, Jonross 12 Northeast 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
-- Marrullier, Ayden 9 Osceola NH(--) 1  
-- Park, Travis 9 Boca Ciega NH(--) 1  
-- Moore, Reginald 10 Largo NH(--) 1  
-- Ellison, Brajhon 12 Northeast NH(--) 1  
-- Reed, Curtis 10 Largo SCR(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Davis, Kenard 12 Boca Ciega 20-02.00(6.15m) nwi 1 10
2 Evans, Tommy 12 Gibbs 20-00.25(6.10m) nwi 1 8
3 Middleton, Ahmad 10 Dunedin 19-07.00(5.97m) nwi 1 6
4 Lighthiser, Cody 12 Osceola 19-03.50(5.88m) nwi 1 5
5 McGruder, Arthur 12 Boca Ciega 19-03.00(5.87m) nwi 1 4
6 Lacagnina, Richard 9 Northeast 18-06.50(5.65m) nwi 1 3
7 Smith, Dicarize 12 Gibbs 18-02.50(5.55m) nwi 1 2
8 Harrington, Keith 10 Northeast 16-11.75(5.18m) nwi 1 1
9 Conyers, Jamal 10 Gibbs 16-10.50(5.14m) nwi 1  
10 Bell, Brandon 12 Dixie Hollins 16-08.50(5.09m) nwi 1  
11 Boehme, Clay 12 Dixie Hollins 16-05.50(5.02m) nwi 1  
12 Moore, Reginald 10 Largo 16-03.75(4.97m) nwi 1  
13 Puciato, Jacob 12 Dixie Hollins 15-11.00(4.85m) nwi 1  
14 Collins, Kyle 10 Osceola 15-10.00(4.83m) nwi 1  
15 Davis, Edsel 10 Gibbs 15-06.75(4.74m) nwi 1  
16 Marion, Devontae 12 Dixie Hollins 14-08.00(4.47m) nwi 1  
17 Waters, Carson 10 Osceola 13-10.00(4.22m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Evans, Tommy 12 Gibbs 43-01.50(13.14m) nwi 1 10
2 Leshore, Anthony 12 Boca Ciega 39-11.00(12.17m) nwi 1 8
3 Teheartt, Davion 9 Gibbs 39-08.75(12.11m) nwi 1 6
4 Jordan, Devin 10 Largo 39-06.75(12.06m) nwi 1 5
5 McGruder, Arthur 12 Boca Ciega 39-05.75(12.03m) nwi 1 4
6 Lighthiser, Cody 12 Osceola 39-01.25(11.92m) nwi 1 3
7 Thompson, Victor 9 Boca Ciega 37-04.00(11.38m) nwi 1 2
8 Manning, Jermaine 12 Northeast 36-03.50(11.06m) nwi 1 1
9 Dandy, Nathaniel 12 Gibbs 35-01.00(10.69m) nwi 1  
10 Conyers, Jamal 10 Gibbs 34-10.00(10.62m) nwi 1  
11 Boehme, Clay 12 Dixie Hollins 33-00.50(10.07m) nwi 1  
12 Bell, Brandon 12 Dixie Hollins 33-00.00(10.06m) nwi 1  
-- Puciato, Jacob 12 Dixie Hollins FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Waters, Carson 10 Osceola 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 10
2 harding, eric 11 Boca Ciega 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 8
3 Park, Travis 9 Boca Ciega 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 6
4 Wilsey, Chase 12 Northeast 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 5
5 Bingham, Stephen 10 Osceola 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 4
6 Anderson, Matthew 12 Northeast 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 3
7 Hildabrand, Adam 12 Boca Ciega 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 2
8 Marrullier, Ayden 9 Osceola 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 0.50
8 Cocker, Shane 10 Northeast 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 0.50
-- Allen, Marquise 11 Gibbs SCR(--) 1  
-- Davis, Donneal 10 Gibbs SCR(--) 1  
-- Marks, Josh 11 Osceola SCR(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bethune, Jessica 12 Gibbs 13.30 nwi 1 10
2 Seay, Deshawna 11 Boca Ciega 13.31 nwi 1 8
3 Adams, Tysheria 9 Gibbs 13.62 nwi 1 6
4 Spells, Vanity 10 Gibbs 13.66 nwi 1 5
5 Brown, Raniqwa 10 Boca Ciega 13.83 nwi 1 4
6 Hubbard, Jalina 11 Northeast 13.90 nwi 1 3
7 Gordon, Quatia 9 Boca Ciega 14.22 nwi 1 2
8 Hoilett, Grace 11 Northeast 14.36 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Bethune, Jessica 12 Gibbs 13.04 nwi 1  
2 Seay, Deshawna 11 Boca Ciega 13.33 nwi 2  
3 Hubbard, Jalina 11 Northeast 13.48 nwi 3  
4 Adams, Tysheria 9 Gibbs 13.59 nwi 1  
5 Spells, Vanity 10 Gibbs 13.65 nwi 3  
6 Brown, Raniqwa 10 Boca Ciega 13.96 nwi 1  
7 Hoilett, Grace 11 Northeast 14.00 nwi 3  
8 Gordon, Quatia 9 Boca Ciega 14.03 nwi 2  
9 Kozlowski, Halle 9 Tarpon Springs 14.10 nwi 2  
10 Tate, Sierra 11 Northeast 14.15 nwi 1  
11 Roundtree, Alexus 10 Boca Ciega 14.21 nwi 1  
12 Burke, Erin 9 Osceola 14.65 nwi 1  
13 Jenkins, Charlisa 9 Gibbs 14.69 nwi 1  
14 Hollis, Kerry 9 Osceola 14.73 nwi 2  
15 Joslin, Jami Anne 10 Tarpon Springs 14.82 nwi 2  
16 Carpenter, Tiffany 9 Osceola 14.86 nwi 2  
17 Micoizzi, Danielle 10 Tarpon Springs 15.47 nwi 2  
18 Kozlowski, Lacey 9 Tarpon Springs 15.51 nwi 3  
19 Bermuy, Brenda 11 Dixie Hollins 15.64 nwi 3  
20 Bailey, Alexandra 11 Osceola 15.68 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Fletcher, Jerosan 10 Gibbs 27.77 nwi 1 10
2 Seay, Deshawna 11 Boca Ciega 27.96 nwi 1 8
3 Bethune, Jessica 12 Gibbs 28.17 nwi 1 6
4 Adams, Tysheria 9 Gibbs 28.58 nwi 1 5
5 Kozlowski, Halle 9 Tarpon Springs 28.67 nwi 1 4
6 Hubbard, Jalina 11 Northeast 29.09 nwi 1 3
7 Anderson, Kenya 11 Gibbs 29.63 nwi 1 2
8 Hoilett, Grace 11 Northeast 31.02 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Bethune, Jessica 12 Gibbs 27.91 nwi 3  
2 Seay, Deshawna 11 Boca Ciega 27.93 nwi 2  
4 Adams, Tysheria 9 Gibbs 28.29 nwi 2  
5 Fletcher, Jerosan 10 Gibbs 28.69 nwi 3  
3 Hubbard, Jalina 11 Northeast 28.79 nwi 1  
6 Hoilett, Grace 11 Northeast 29.45 nwi 1  
7 Anderson, Kenya 11 Gibbs 29.83 nwi 3  
8 Kozlowski, Halle 9 Tarpon Springs 29.90 nwi 2  
9 MacGregor, Ashlyn 11 Tarpon Springs 29.92 nwi 1  
10 Magin, Katelynne 9 Osceola 30.48 nwi 1  
11 Burke, Erin 9 Osceola 31.37 nwi 3  
12 Carpenter, Tiffany 9 Osceola 31.43 nwi 1  
13 Tate, Sierra 11 Northeast 31.83 nwi 2  
14 Thompson, Brianna 9 Boca Ciega 32.59 nwi 2  
15 Bailey, Alexandra 11 Osceola 33.78 nwi 3  
16 Moody, Cherie 9 Boca Ciega 34.62 nwi 1  
17 Yuille, Simone 10 Boca Ciega 42.59 nwi 2  
-- Bermuy, Brenda 11 Dixie Hollins DNS nwi 3  
 
Womens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Levine, Marina 12 Largo 1:01.23 1 10
2 Fletcher, Jerosan 10 Gibbs 1:02.76 1 8
3 Moore, Jyaira 11 Tarpon Springs 1:04.36 1 6
4 Magin, Katelynne 9 Osceola 1:05.43 1 5
5 Braham, Hayley 9 Northeast 1:05.81 1 4
6 Bryant, Imani 10 Gibbs 1:06.92 1 3
7 Thomas, miah 12 Boca Ciega 1:07.78 1 2
8 Rentz, Tiana 10 Gibbs 1:08.10 1 1
 
Womens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Fletcher, Jerosan 10 Gibbs 1:03.83 2  
2 Levine, Marina 12 Largo 1:04.08 3  
4 Moore, Jyaira 11 Tarpon Springs 1:07.96 2  
5 Magin, Katelynne 9 Osceola 1:08.23 2  
3 Braham, Hayley 9 Northeast 1:08.59 1  
6 Rentz, Tiana 10 Gibbs 1:08.82 3  
7 Bryant, Imani 10 Gibbs 1:08.95 2  
8 Thomas, miah 12 Boca Ciega 1:09.94 3  
9 Roundtree, Alexus 10 Boca Ciega 1:10.22 3  
10 Schofield, Taylor 11 Osceola 1:10.42 3  
11 Hollis, Kerry 9 Osceola 1:11.70 2  
12 Williams, Mikera 10 Osceola 1:12.35 1  
13 Griffin, Monique 10 Boca Ciega 1:14.69 2  
14 Klemmer, Brenna 9 Northeast 1:15.94 1  
15 Moody, Cherie 9 Boca Ciega 1:17.53 2  
16 Morris, Lauren 10 Largo 1:18.93 3  
17 Ryan, Marie 11 Dixie Hollins 1:30.85 3  
-- Martinez, Janicell 12 Largo FS 1  
-- Bethune, Jessica 12 Gibbs DNF 1  
 
Womens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Irwin, Alexis 12 Osceola 2:17.94 1 10
2 Konstanovic, Alici 11 Largo 2:22.23 1 8
3 Amanda, Spring 11 Northeast 2:22.39 1 6
4 Lopez, Trishana 12 Dunedin 2:32.24 1 5
5 Kincy, Angelina 11 Osceola 2:33.78 1 4
6 Whitson, Tiffany 10 Boca Ciega 2:34.03 1 3
7 Murphy, Kaylie 11 Osceola 2:35.71 1 2
8 Moore, Rachel 12 Northeast 2:37.35 1 1
9 Meadors, Cathy 12 Largo 2:43.42 1  
10 Monchtal, Charlsie 11 Osceola 2:49.44 1  
11 Lehmann, Haley 11 Largo 2:51.72 1  
12 Marmalejos, Rosly -- Dunedin 2:53.18 1  
13 Mattair, Ashley 12 Boca Ciega 2:56.68 1  
14 Blaine, isabella 9 Boca Ciega 2:56.96 1  
15 Schaffert, Hannah 10 Largo 3:02.82 1  
16 Smith, Chanel 10 Gibbs 3:12.76 1  
17 Stokes, Kali 9 Boca Ciega 3:40.94 1  
-- Rouse, Briana 12 Gibbs DNS 1  
-- Villeneuve, Shay 9 Northeast DNS 1  
-- Corokalo, Aleksand 11 Northeast SCR 1  
 
Womens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Irwin, Alexis 12 Osceola 5:22.98 1 10
2 Amanda, Spring 11 Northeast 5:28.84 1 8
3 Lopez, Trishana 12 Dunedin 5:50.19 1 6
4 Silk, Jessica 8 Dixie Hollins 5:55.46 1 5
5 Monchtal, Charlsie 11 Osceola 6:05.73 1 4
6 Truong, Loan 12 Largo 6:22.04 1 3
7 Silveus, Summer 9 Largo 6:29.16 1 2
8 Schaffert, Hannah 10 Largo 6:29.62 1 1
9 Villeneuve, Shay 9 Northeast 6:38.48 1  
10 Walker, Tiffany 9 Northeast 6:39.95 1  
11 Murphy, Erin 12 Osceola 6:45.08 1  
12 Baker, Alexandra 11 Boca Ciega 6:46.64 1  
13 Casto, Cassandra 11 Osceola 6:48.37 1  
14 Ngo, Amy 9 Largo 7:16.21 1  
15 May, Santana 9 Boca Ciega 7:54.20 1  
-- Condon, Caroline 10 Northeast DNF 1  
-- Baltic, Nerfeta 10 Dixie Hollins SCR 1  
 
Womens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Condon, Courtney 11 Northeast 12:18.56 1 10
2 Condon, Caroline 10 Northeast 12:24.25 1 8
3 Stevens, Alexis 10 Boca Ciega 12:30.47 1 6
4 Silk, Jessica 8 Dixie Hollins 12:40.08 1 5
5 Kern, Tiffany 11 Largo 13:35.02 1 4
6 Brittain, Kristen 12 Osceola 13:44.14 1 3
7 Lunsford, Katie 11 Osceola 13:46.31 1 2
8 Lehmann, Haley 11 Largo 13:51.12 1 1
9 Snodgrass, Jordan 12 Osceola 14:06.92 1  
10 Truong, Loan 12 Largo 14:20.66 1  
11 Larison, Katlyn 9 Dunedin 14:25.27 1  
12 Baker, Alexandra 11 Boca Ciega 14:55.80 1  
-- Casto, Cassandra 11 Osceola DNF 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cook-Martin, Chais 11 Boca Ciega 16.88 1 10
2 Burnett, Promise 11 Gibbs 17.13 1 8
3 Tournant, Christin 10 Osceola 17.50 1 6
4 Kistemaker, Jennif 9 Osceola 17.75 1 5
5 Clarke, Erin 10 Osceola 19.01 1 4
6 Jenkins, Charlisa 9 Gibbs 19.36 1 3
7 Waterhouse, Cassan 12 Osceola 19.57 1 2
8 Kozlowski, Lacey 9 Tarpon Springs 21.17 1 1
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Cook-Martin, Chais 11 Boca Ciega 17.49 2  
3 Burnett, Promise 11 Gibbs 17.75 2  
2 Kistemaker, Jennif 9 Osceola 17.81 1  
4 Tournant, Christin 10 Osceola 18.01 1  
5 Clarke, Erin 10 Osceola 18.91 2  
6 Waterhouse, Cassan 12 Osceola 19.21 1  
7 Jenkins, Charlisa 9 Gibbs 20.08 2  
8 Kozlowski, Lacey 9 Tarpon Springs 21.22 2  
9 Adams, Raymeka 10 Gibbs 21.27 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Welsh, Hannah 11 Dunedin 48.48 1 10
2 Tournant, Christin 10 Osceola 50.00 1 8
3 Kistemaker, Jennif 9 Osceola 52.53 1 6
4 Kozlowski, Lacey 9 Tarpon Springs 55.51 1 5
5 Reitz, Morgan 11 Osceola 57.58 1 4
6 Adams, Raymeka 10 Gibbs 58.05 1 3
7 Clarke, Erin 10 Osceola 1:00.22 1 2
8 Noble, Kyleigh 9 Northeast 1:01.68 1 1
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Gibbs 53.04 1 10
2 Gordon, Seay,
Middlebr, Brown
  Boca Ciega 53.68 1 8
3 Relay Team   Northeast 55.59 1 6
4 Relay Team   Osceola 56.03 1 5
-- Relay Team   Tarpon Springs DNF 1  
-- Relay Team   Dixie Hollins SCR 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Levine, Martinez,
Brown, Konstano
  Largo 4:16.26 1 10
2 Kincy, Clarke,
Tournant, Williams
  Osceola 4:27.17 1 8
3 Anderson, Bryant,
Rentz, Fletcher
  Gibbs 4:30.29 1 6
4 Phillips, Moore,
Braham, Nunez
  Northeast 4:37.22 1 5
5 Thomas, Roundtre,
Griffin, Whitson
  Boca Ciega 4:37.96 1 4
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Murphy, Kincy,
Irwin, Monchtal
  Osceola 10:06.09 1 10
2 Meadors, Levine,
Martinez, Konstano
  Largo 10:24.85 1 8
3 Relay Team   Northeast 10:39.59 1 6
4 Middlebr, Blaine,
Whitson, Mattair
  Boca Ciega 11:20.86 1 5
5 Adams, Bryant,
Rentz, Smith
  Gibbs 12:18.83 1 4
 
Womens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fitts, Imani 10 Largo 30-01.00(9.17m) 1 10
2 Allen, Jakira 12 Boca Ciega 29-02.50(8.90m) 1 8
3 Ryder, Jennifer 12 Dunedin 28-06.50(8.70m) 1 6
4 Middlebrooks, Qyte 12 Boca Ciega 28-04.00(8.64m) 1 5
5 Horsman, Atlanta 11 Dunedin 28-01.50(8.57m) 1 4
6 Hayes, JeaNai 11 Osceola 27-03.00(8.31m) 1 3
7 Hudson, Tatyana 9 Boca Ciega 26-07.00(8.10m) 1 2
8 Nelson, Cierra 12 Dixie Hollins 26-05.00(8.05m) 1 1
9 Rekstis, Molly 11 Osceola 25-06.50(7.79m) 1  
10 Priphasouk, Ashley 12 Dixie Hollins 24-00.50(7.33m) 1  
11 Nelson, Chelsea 10 Dixie Hollins 23-08.50(7.23m) 1  
12 Pena, Edith 12 Dunedin 23-06.00(7.16m) 1  
13 Haas, Norma 12 Osceola 21-06.00(6.55m) 1  
14 Rentz, Tiana 10 Gibbs 20-06.00(6.25m) 1  
15 Phandora, Amanda 11 Dixie Hollins 19-04.50(5.91m) 1  
16 McKnight, Amanda 12 Osceola 16-06.50(5.04m) 1  
-- Rouse, Briana 12 Gibbs SCR(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ryder, Jennifer 12 Dunedin 90-11(27.71m) 1 10
2 Rekstis, Molly 11 Osceola 85-09.50(26.15m) 1 8
3 Pena, Edith 12 Dunedin 81-07(24.87m) 1 6
4 Haas, Norma 12 Osceola 79-01.50(24.12m) 1 5
5 Nelson, Cierra 12 Dixie Hollins 78-09(24.00m) 1 4
6 Fitts, Imani 10 Largo 73-00(22.25m) 1 3
7 Hayes, JeaNai 11 Osceola 72-11(22.23m) 1 2
8 Phandora, Amanda 11 Dixie Hollins 72-02(22.00m) 1 1
9 Horsman, Atlanta 11 Dunedin 70-00.50(21.35m) 1  
10 Gordon, Quatia 9 Boca Ciega 70-00(21.34m) 1  
10 Hudson, Tatyana 9 Boca Ciega 70-00(21.34m) 1  
12 Braham, Hayley 9 Northeast 69-05.50(21.17m) 1  
13 Priphasouk, Ashley 12 Dixie Hollins 67-07(20.60m) 1  
14 Middlebrooks, Qyte 12 Boca Ciega 67-02(20.47m) 1  
15 Nelson, Chelsea 10 Dixie Hollins 65-09(20.04m) 1  
16 Spring, Katelynn 9 Northeast 65-07(19.99m) 1  
17 Pierce, Nissa 11 Tarpon Springs 63-00(19.20m) 1  
18 Allen, Jakira 12 Boca Ciega 61-08(18.80m) 1  
19 Clarke, Erin 10 Osceola 60-02.50(18.35m) 1  
20 Villeneuve, Shay 9 Northeast 55-10.50(17.03m) 1  
-- Rouse, Briana 12 Gibbs ND(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cube, Jeanna 10 Osceola 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 10
2 Martinez, Alexis 11 Tarpon Springs 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 8
3 Welsh, Hannah 11 Dunedin 4-04.00(1.32m) 1 6
4 Waterhouse, Cassan 12 Osceola 4-02.00(1.27m) 1 5
5 Noble, Kyleigh 9 Northeast 4-02.00(1.27m) 1 4
6 Nunez, Monica 11 Northeast 4-02.00(1.27m) 1 3
7 Nieves, Marissa 10 Dixie Hollins 4-00.00(1.22m) 1 2
-- Schofield, Taylor 11 Osceola NH(--) 1  
-- Yuille, Simone 10 Boca Ciega NH(--) 1  
-- Klemmer, Brenna 9 Northeast NH(--) 1  
-- Anderson, Kenya 11 Gibbs NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cook-Martin, Chais 11 Boca Ciega 16-07.00(5.05m) nwi 1 10
2 Cube, Jeanna 10 Osceola 16-05.00(5.00m) nwi 1 8
3 Brown, Daisha 10 Largo 16-04.00(4.98m) nwi 1 6
4 Fletcher, Jerosan 10 Gibbs 16-00.00(4.88m) nwi 1 5
5 Levine, Marina 12 Largo 15-04.00(4.67m) nwi 1 4
6 Burnett, Promise 11 Gibbs 14-02.50(4.33m) nwi 1 3
7 Gordon, Quatia 9 Boca Ciega 13-06.50(4.13m) nwi 1 2
8 Spells, Vanity 10 Gibbs 13-03.00(4.04m) nwi 1 1
9 Waterhouse, Cassan 12 Osceola 13-02.00(4.01m) nwi 1  
10 Thomas, miah 12 Boca Ciega 13-00.00(3.96m) nwi 1  
11 Hoilett, Grace 11 Northeast 12-07.50(3.85m) nwi 1  
12 Langel, Taylor 11 Northeast 12-03.50(3.75m) nwi 1  
13 Hubbard, Jalina 11 Northeast 12-01.50(3.70m) nwi 1  
14 Baker, Makendra 11 Osceola 11-09.00(3.58m) nwi 1  
15 Schofield, Taylor 11 Osceola 11-08.00(3.56m) nwi 1  
16 Adams, Tysheria 9 Gibbs 11-06.50(3.52m) nwi 1  
-- Codrington, Shelle 10 Dixie Hollins SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Monroe, Vernecia 12 Dixie Hollins SCR(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cook-Martin, Chais 11 Boca Ciega 36-02.50(11.04m) nwi 1 10
2 Cube, Jeanna 10 Osceola 35-02.00(10.72m) nwi 1 8
3 Brown, Daisha 10 Largo 35-01.50(10.71m) nwi 1 6
4 Bethune, Jessica 12 Gibbs 31-03.00(9.53m) nwi 1 5
5 Micoizzi, Danielle 10 Tarpon Springs 31-02.00(9.50m) nwi 1 4
6 Spells, Vanity 10 Gibbs 30-04.00(9.25m) nwi 1 3
7 Burnett, Promise 11 Gibbs 29-05.00(8.97m) nwi 1 2
8 Tournant, Christin 10 Osceola 27-03.75(8.32m) nwi 1 1
9 Carpenter, Tiffany 9 Osceola 25-08.00(7.82m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kistemaker, Jennif 9 Osceola 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 10
2 Coppone, Nicole 12 Boca Ciega 7-06.00(2.29m) 1 8
3 Morris, Lauren 10 Largo 7-00.00(2.13m) 1 6
4 Thompson, Brianna 9 Boca Ciega 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 5
5 Walsh, Rachael 12 Largo 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 4
6 Yuille, Simone 10 Boca Ciega 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 3
-- Devoe, Sarah 10 Osceola NH(--) 1  
-- Stokes, Kali 9 Boca Ciega NH(--) 1  
-- Adams, Raymeka 10 Gibbs NH(--) 1  
-- Smith, Chanel 10 Gibbs NH(--) 1  
-- Bryant, Imani 10 Gibbs NH(--) 1  
-- Anderson, Kelly 12 Osceola DNS(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Osceola HS (Seminole) 160 2) Boca Ciega HS 113 3) Gibbs HS 109 4) Largo HS 86 5) Northeast HS (St. Petersbu 70 6) Dunedin HS 53 7) Tarpon Springs HS 28 8) Dixie Hollins HS 18 Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Gibbs HS 157 2) Dunedin HS 131 3) Boca Ciega HS 110 4) Largo HS 97 5) Osceola HS (Seminole) 76.50 6) Northeast HS (St. Petersb 68.50 7) Dixie Hollins HS 15

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Florida FHSAA 3A District 10
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
Hashtags: #fhsaa