Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Apr 17th

YearResultsNews 
20151 1 
20141 1 
20131 1 
20121 1 
20111 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Florida FHSAA 3A District 14

 

2012 Results - Florida FHSAA 3A District 14

Published by
Essee   on Apr 18th 2012, 5:57am
Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2012 12:12 AM
                    FHSAA 3A D14 District Meet - 4/17/2012                     
                            South Fork High School                             
                         Bonnie Galdys, Meet Director                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Destin, Stacey            09 Boynton Beach        5-04.00    5-06.00      1.67m  10   
  2 Sanborn, Tiah             11 Lake Worth           5-04.00    5-04.00      1.62m   8   
  3 Francois, Marlee          12 Boynton Beach        5-02.00    5-02.00      1.57m   6   
  4 Cogsil, Hannah            09 Jensen Beach         5-02.00    5-02.00      1.57m   5   
  5 Randle, Courteney         09 Palm Beach Lakes     4-08.00    5-00.00      1.52m   4   
  6 Bolivar, Claudyne         11 Palm Beach Lakes     4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m   3   
  7 Caines, Christina         10 Boynton Beach        4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  8 Deluca, Cheyenne          10 South Fork           5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m   1   
  9 Correa, Bryana            09 Lake Worth                      4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Mildner, Caitlin          11 Jensen Beach         4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Stewart, Sarah            10 Jensen Beach         4-10.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 12 Collins, Deanne           11 Palm Beach Lakes     4-10.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Fowler, Julia             10 Martin County        4-00.00         NH            
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Justin           12 Martin County        6-03.00    6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2 Paulk, Stepen             12 Palm Beach Lakes     6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3 Graham, Traevis           10 Martin County        6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Herring, Sam              10 Palm Beach Lakes     6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m   5   
  5 Esteril, Daniel           10 Port St. Lucie       5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m   4   
 -- Bromfield, Oshane         11 Martin County        5-06.00         NH            
 -- Miller, Nicholas          11 Jensen Beach         5-00.00         NH            
 -- Bullard, Akil             09 Boynton Beach                        NH            
 -- Jenkins, Brian            12 Forest Hill          5-10.00         NH            
 -- Pierre Louis, Marc Junio  10 Lake Worth           5-08.00         NH            
 -- Jean Baptiste, Darlin     09 Lake Worth           5-02.00         NH            
 -- Caines, Maxwell           11 Palm Beach Lakes     6-00.00        SCR            
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Remsburg, Abby            11 Martin County       10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m  10   
  2 Levy, Sarah               09 Jensen Beach         8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   8   
  3 Mildner, Caitlin          11 Jensen Beach         7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m   6   
  4 Nicely, Sarah             11 Jensen Beach         7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m   5   
  5 Decosta, Danielle         11 Martin County        6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   4   
 -- Guizerix, Stefanie        11 Martin County        6-00.00         NH            
 -- Giasullo, Morganne        09 Martin County        6-00.00         NH            
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Matheson, Sean            12 Martin County       12-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2 Haynes, Kyle              10 Jensen Beach         9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m   8   
  3 McClure, William          10 Jensen Beach        10-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   6   
  4 Murrin, Kenny             09 Jensen Beach         9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   5   
 -- Mason, Coleman            09 Martin County        7-00.00         NH            
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Quince, Shamaz            12 Palm Beach Lakes    18-06.00   18-08.00      5.68m  10   
  2 Destin, Stacey            09 Boynton Beach       16-03.00   17-02.50      5.24m   8   
  3 Bartley, Shakira          11 Lake Worth          18-01.00   17-00.00      5.18m   6   
  4 Louis, Gina               10 Palm Beach Lakes    17-08.00   16-10.00      5.13m   5   
  5 Dove, Shanovie            11 Palm Beach Lakes    17-10.00   16-08.50      5.09m   4   
  6 Taleyrand, Ericka         12 Boynton Beach       16-03.00   16-05.00      5.00m   3   
  7 Evers, Justice            11 Palm Beach Lakes    16-11.00   16-01.50      4.91m   2   
  8 Knight, Neshiyqah         11 Martin County       14-11.50   15-04.00      4.67m   1   
  9 Wilson, Diamond           12 Martin County       15-04.00   14-07.50      4.45m 
 10 Powell, Shevanese         11 Boynton Beach       14-01.00   14-07.00      4.44m 
 11 Brown, Shavel             09 Boynton Beach       15-04.00   14-05.50      4.40m 
 12 Degginger, Chyna          10 Port St. Lucie      13-00.00   14-03.50      4.35m 
 13 Reynolds, Makayla         10 Jensen Beach        15-03.25   14-03.00      4.34m 
 14 Lamothe, Jennifer         10 Martin County       14-03.50   13-11.50      4.25m 
 15 Klisus, Alissa            11 South Fork          13-06.00   13-09.00      4.19m 
 16 Barfield, Taylor          12 Martin County       14-00.00   13-06.50      4.12m 
 17 Falcon, Keila             12 South Fork          14-00.00   11-11.00      3.63m 
 18 Tassy, Claire             11 Lake Worth                     11-02.00      3.40m 
 19 Bayes, Shania             09 Okeechobee          12-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 -- Millan, Erica             12 Port St. Lucie      12-10.00        SCR            
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Herring, Sam              10 Palm Beach Lakes    20-01.00   22-01.50      6.74m  10   
  2 Pirson, Reid              12 Martin County       20-01.00   20-09.00      6.32m   8   
  3 Hodges, Darius            11 Palm Beach Lakes    20-02.00   20-02.00      6.14m   6   
  4 Simmons, Justin           12 Martin County       20-11.25   20-02.00      6.14m   5   
  5 Jenkins, Brian            12 Forest Hill         19-02.00   19-11.25      6.07m   4   
  6 Ridley, Quandrell         12 Okeechobee          20-07.00   19-11.00      6.07m   3   
  7 Wingfield, Vincent        12 Jensen Beach        19-10.00   19-06.00      5.94m   2   
  8 Queen, Jermohn            11 Martin County       20-00.00   19-05.50      5.93m   1   
  9 Young, Reshard            09 Boynton Beach       16-10.00   19-02.00      5.84m 
 10 Francois, Kerolin         11 Forest Hill         19-09.00   18-10.50      5.75m 
 11 Messier, Michael          12 South Fork          19-02.00   18-05.25      5.61m 
 12 York, Ozell               12 Forest Hill         18-03.00   18-03.00      5.56m 
 13 Jean Baptiste, Darlin     09 Lake Worth          17-04.00   17-09.00      5.41m 
 14 Williams, Cleveland       11 Port St. Lucie      19-08.00   17-08.00      5.38m 
 15 Lily, Lance               12 Forest Hill                    17-04.00      5.28m 
 16 Alvarez, Steven           10 Okeechobee          15-00.00   17-03.50      5.27m 
 17 Cottle, Tevin             11 Boynton Beach       17-04.00   17-00.00      5.18m 
 18 Pierre Louis, Marc Junio  10 Lake Worth          16-04.00   16-11.00      5.15m 
 19 Esteril, Phaniel          10 Port St. Lucie      15-06.00   16-08.50      5.09m 
 20 Wigfall, Devion           11 Okeechobee          15-00.00   15-02.00      4.62m 
 -- Bromfield, Oshane         11 Martin County       17-08.50         ND            
 -- Spugnardi, Tim            11 Jensen Beach        19-00.00         ND            
 -- Wilson, Bryan             12 South Fork          19-00.00         ND            
 -- Nonnombre, Fritznol       10 Port St. Lucie                       ND            
 -- Caines, Maxwell           11 Palm Beach Lakes    18-00.00        SCR            
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Quince, Shamaz            12 Palm Beach Lakes    38-07.00   37-11.00     11.55m  10   
  2 Francois, Marlee          12 Boynton Beach       36-06.00   35-04.00     10.76m   8   
  3 Evers, Justice            11 Palm Beach Lakes    34-05.00   34-07.00     10.54m   6   
  4 Taleyrand, Ericka         12 Boynton Beach       34-08.00   34-04.00     10.46m   5   
  5 Reynolds, Makayla         10 Jensen Beach        32-11.00   33-04.00     10.16m   4   
  6 Wilson, Diamond           12 Martin County       32-07.00   32-09.75     10.00m   3   
  7 Lamothe, Jessica          10 Martin County       30-07.50   32-09.50      9.99m   2   
  8 Knight, Neshiyqah         11 Martin County       31-10.00   32-04.00      9.85m   1   
  9 Jasper, Destiny           12 Palm Beach Lakes               32-00.50      9.76m 
 10 Nicely, Sarah             11 Jensen Beach        32-02.75   31-10.50      9.71m 
 11 Barfield, Taylor          12 Martin County       29-07.00   30-03.50      9.23m 
 12 Tassy, Claire             11 Lake Worth                     30-02.50      9.20m 
 13 Merritt, Lindsey          12 South Fork          29-06.00   29-03.00      8.91m 
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Justin           12 Martin County       44-01.00   45-02.50     13.77m  10   
  2 Herring, Sam              10 Palm Beach Lakes    42-00.00   43-08.00     13.30m   8   
  3 Hodges, Darius            11 Palm Beach Lakes    45-06.00   43-05.50     13.24m   6   
  4 Taylor, Fred              12 Palm Beach Lakes    40-00.00   42-07.00     12.97m   5   
  5 Ridley, Quandrell         12 Okeechobee          39-03.25   40-10.00     12.44m   4   
  6 Wingfield, Vincent        12 Jensen Beach        40-02.00   38-04.00     11.68m   3   
  7 Spugnardi, Tim            11 Jensen Beach        37-08.50   36-03.00     11.04m   2   
  8 Pierre Louis, Marc Junio  10 Lake Worth          32-08.00   32-10.00     10.00m   1   
  9 Jean Baptiste, Darlin     09 Lake Worth          31-00.00   32-05.00      9.88m 
 -- Caines, Maxwell           11 Palm Beach Lakes    39-00.00        SCR            
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cox, Ashanty              12 Palm Beach Lakes       83-02     110-10     33.78m  10   
  2 Macintosh, Destiny        10 Palm Beach Lakes       92-07      93-07     28.52m   8   
  3 Jackson, Kayla            12 Boynton Beach          86-06      82-07     25.17m   6   
  4 Nicely, Sarah             11 Jensen Beach           83-07      81-10     24.94m   5   
  5 Gilhoran, kira            10 Martin County          64-07      81-00     24.68m   4   
  6 Jones, Brandi             11 Boynton Beach       96-03.50      76-07     23.34m   3   
  7 Kastrup, Allison          10 Martin County          81-00      70-00     21.33m   2   
  8 Cameron, Haley            12 South Fork             78-00      69-01     21.05m   1   
  9 Borja, Rosa               10 Okeechobee             66-05      67-08     20.62m 
  9 Garcia, Emily             10 Martin County          62-09      67-08     20.62m 
 11 Lopez, Cathleen           09 Forest Hill            77-06      60-10     18.54m 
 12 Glenn, Tory               11 Jensen Beach           67-03      60-06     18.44m 
 13 Johnson, Brittany         11 Martin County          60-05   60-03.50     18.37m 
 14 Jatczak, Emily            09 Jensen Beach           80-00      55-09     16.99m 
 15 Serrano, Emilse           10 Okeechobee             50-06      52-02     15.90m 
 16 Fisher, Idalis            09 Boynton Beach                     50-07     15.41m 
 17 McCormick, Molly          10 South Fork             55-07      49-09     15.16m 
 18 Dowdell, Alexandria       12 Boynton Beach          57-07      48-06     14.78m 
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kenton, Kevin             12 Palm Beach Lakes      112-08     140-05     42.79m  10   
  2 Beyel, Dan                12 Okeechobee            108-00     113-00     34.44m   8   
  3 Jordan, Kyle              12 Jensen Beach          125-00  107-07.50     32.80m   6   
  4 Martin, Tristen           10 Martin County         102-08     104-05     31.82m   5   
  5 Hayes, Jonathan           11 Jensen Beach          102-02     104-04     31.80m   4   
  6 Buncy, Jarrad             10 Jensen Beach          109-04     103-11     31.67m   3   
  7 Csonka, Curtis            12 Jensen Beach          125-00     100-00     30.48m   2   
  8 Louis, Stephen            11 Palm Beach Lakes      110-00      99-10     30.42m   1   
  9 Harden, Stanley Thor      12 Okeechobee            107-00      97-01     29.59m 
 10 Vega, Chone               11 Okeechobee             92-02      93-03     28.42m 
 11 Andrews, Isaiah           11 Palm Beach Lakes       98-00      93-02     28.39m 
 12 Bellamy, Devin            12 Palm Beach Lakes      105-08      92-07     28.21m 
 13 Nolan, Vohn               10 Martin County         107-10      84-08     25.80m 
 14 Fowler, Andrew            09 Martin County          93-02   84-05.50     25.74m 
 15 Cameron, Brendan          10 South Fork             86-10      82-01     25.01m 
 16 Wigfall, Devion           11 Okeechobee             84-09      80-03     24.46m 
 17 Rodriguez, Heriberto      10 Forest Hill            75-01      63-03     19.27m 
 -- Fenelus, Olsen            12 Forest Hill            98-09         ND            
 -- Looney, James             11 Lake Worth             95-05         ND            
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Brandi             11 Boynton Beach       33-08.00   33-04.50     10.17m  10   
  2 Cox, Ashanty              12 Palm Beach Lakes    33-05.50   32-03.00      9.82m   8   
  3 Cameron, Haley            12 South Fork          30-10.50   29-05.00      8.96m   6   
  4 Lopez, Cathleen           09 Forest Hill         32-09.00   29-04.00      8.94m   5   
  5 Louis, Sara               11 Palm Beach Lakes    26-09.00   27-03.50      8.31m   4   
  6 Kastrup, Allison          10 Martin County       28-05.00   27-01.50      8.26m   3   
  7 Dowdell, Alexandria       12 Boynton Beach       27-06.00   26-09.00      8.15m   2   
  8 Glenn, Tory               11 Jensen Beach        27-00.00   26-02.00      7.97m   1   
  9 Macintosh, Destiny        10 Palm Beach Lakes    29-05.00   25-10.00      7.87m 
 10 Nicely, Sarah             11 Jensen Beach        26-06.00   25-02.00      7.67m 
 11 Scott, Laurie             11 South Fork          23-00.00   23-11.50      7.30m 
 12 McCormick, Molly          10 South Fork          23-10.00   23-05.00      7.13m 
 13 Gilhoran, kira            10 Martin County       22-00.00   23-02.00      7.06m 
 14 Moore, Danielle           09 Martin County       25-10.00   22-04.50      6.81m 
 15 Eddy, Caitlyn             10 Port St. Lucie      21-01.50   21-02.50      6.46m 
 16 Romano, Justine           11 Martin County       19-08.50   19-02.00      5.84m 
 17 Serrano, Emilse           10 Okeechobee          17-00.50   17-04.50      5.29m 
 18 Jatczak, Emily            09 Jensen Beach        20-00.00   16-11.00      5.15m 
 -- Millan, Erica             12 Port St. Lucie      24-04.00        SCR            
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kenton, Kevin             12 Palm Beach Lakes    45-10.00   46-01.50     14.05m  10   
  2 Looney, James             11 Lake Worth          43-00.00   44-04.50     13.52m   8   
  3 Csonka, Curtis            12 Jensen Beach        41-11.00   43-00.50     13.11m   6   
  4 Harden, Stanley Thor      12 Okeechobee          38-00.00   40-02.50     12.25m   5   
  5 Fenelus, Olsen            12 Forest Hill         39-08.00   39-06.50     12.05m   4   
  6 Louis, Stephen            11 Palm Beach Lakes    38-00.00   38-01.50     11.62m   3   
  7 Bellamy, Devin            12 Palm Beach Lakes    44-10.00   37-11.50     11.56m   2   
  8 Flood, Nicholas           10 Okeechobee          30-00.00   37-06.50     11.44m   1   
  9 York, Ozell               12 Forest Hill         40-01.00   37-06.00     11.43m 
  9 Jordan, Kyle              12 Jensen Beach        38-10.50   37-06.00     11.43m 
 11 Hedrick, Seth             12 Okeechobee          34-01.00   34-06.00     10.51m 
 12 Keyes, Jimmy              11 Jensen Beach        38-06.00   34-05.00     10.49m 
 13 Nolan, Vohn               10 Martin County       37-00.00   33-06.50     10.22m 
 14 Spute, Brian              11 Martin County       35-06.00   33-01.00     10.08m 
 15 Cameron, Brendan          10 South Fork          34-06.00   30-11.00      9.42m 
 16 Lily, Lance               12 Forest Hill                    29-08.50      9.05m 
 17 Hayes, Jonathan           11 Jensen Beach        33-06.00   29-08.00      9.04m 
 18 Fowler, Andrew            09 Martin County       28-00.00   28-05.00      8.66m 
 19 Rodriguez, Heriberto      10 Forest Hill         30-02.00   26-10.00      8.17m 
 20 Andrews, Isaiah           11 Palm Beach Lakes    38-00.00   25-08.00      7.82m 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dove, Shanovie            11 Palm Beach Lakes       12.65      12.69   3  10   
  2 Green, Kaylean            10 Martin County          13.02      12.71   3   8   
  3 Louis, Sara               11 Palm Beach Lakes       12.98      12.97   3   6   
  4 Brown, Shavel             09 Boynton Beach          12.77      13.02   3   5   
  5 Moreno, Jhennifer         10 Forest Hill            13.34      13.14   2   4   
  6 Johnson, G'Neesha         10 Martin County          13.20      13.20   2   3   
  7 Kissam, Jenna             11 Okeechobee             13.50      13.30   2   2   
  8 Rosier, Shellby           10 Palm Beach Lakes       12.98      13.44   3   1   
  9 Taleyrand, Ericka         12 Boynton Beach          13.62      13.46   2 
 10 Jadon, Noel               11 Jensen Beach           13.20      13.47   3 
 11 Darvile, Aaliyha          09 Martin County          13.85      13.60   2 
 12 Nunez, Brianna            10 Okeechobee             14.40      13.71   1 
 13 Malone, Mary Jane         12 Jensen Beach           13.10      13.78   3 
 14 Powell, Shevanese         11 Boynton Beach          13.95      13.97   2 
 15 Wood, Caitlyn             09 Jensen Beach           13.87      14.13   2 
 16 Keane, Allison            11 Jensen Beach           14.12      14.27   1 
 17 Longabucco, Mia           09 Port St. Lucie                    14.28   1 
 18 Falcon, Keila             12 South Fork             13.90      14.49   2 
 19 Baxter, Kozetta           12 Forest Hill            14.69      14.55   1 
 20 Anders, Altoria           09 Forest Hill            15.34      15.56   1 
 21 Queen, Yasmine            09 Martin County          13.20      15.61   3 
 22 Bayes, Shania             09 Okeechobee             16.00      15.64   1 
 23 Hernandez, Ana            11 Port St. Lucie                    17.45   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Fred              12 Palm Beach Lakes       11.20      11.08   4  10   
  2 Burrows, Zach             12 Martin County          11.27      11.14   4   8   
  3 Fyne, Reshawd             12 Martin County          10.96      11.15   4   6   
  4 Thomas, Mike              11 Okeechobee             10.79      11.17   4   5   
  5 Battle, Brandon           12 Martin County          11.25      11.30   4   4   
  6 Birdens, Matthieu         11 South Fork             11.67      11.31   2   3   
  7 Seraphin, Richard         11 Lake Worth             11.62      11.55   3   2   
  8 Wilson, Bryan             12 South Fork             11.99      11.59   1   1   
  9 Francois, Kerolin         11 Forest Hill            11.50      11.64   3 
 10 McClain, Marcus           11 South Fork             11.89      11.64   2 
 11 Sykes, Trevor             12 Lake Worth             11.64      11.65   3 
 12 Jonka, Shelomi            12 Palm Beach Lakes       11.70      11.65   2 
 13 Ridley, Quandrell         12 Okeechobee             11.50      11.69   4 
 14 Velasco, Lorenz           11 South Fork             11.91      11.71   1 
 15 Lily, Lance               12 Forest Hill            11.63      11.74   3 
 16 Barr, Brandon             12 Palm Beach Lakes       11.70      11.75   2 
 17 Johnson, Treyvon          12 Martin County          11.50      11.77   4 
 18 Gibson, Devonte           09 Boynton Beach          11.90      11.86   2 
 19 Taylor, Tyrell            09 Okeechobee             11.58      11.87   3 
 20 Abel, Josh                09 Jensen Beach           11.50      12.07   3 
 21 Rutyna, Dylan             09 Jensen Beach           11.50      12.15   4 
 22 Plunkett, Matthew         12 Lake Worth             11.60      12.19   3 
 23 White, Wesley             11 Okeechobee             11.70      12.22   2 
 24 Metra, Kacelet            09 Boynton Beach          12.41      12.25   1 
 25 Alexandre, Wilnader       11 Boynton Beach          12.80      12.32   1 
 26 Rivera, Jose              09 Lake Worth             11.78      12.62   2 
 27 Williams, Travis          10 Palm Beach Lakes       11.60      12.79   3 
 28 Glenn, Kade               09 Jensen Beach           13.45      13.43   1 
 -- Jones, Diego              11 Boynton Beach          11.90         DQ   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Francois, Marlee          12 Boynton Beach          26.20      26.21   4  10   
  2 Dove, Shanovie            11 Palm Beach Lakes       26.56      27.11   4   8   
  3 Sanborn, Tiah             11 Lake Worth             25.33      27.22   4   6   
  4 Williams, Sheina          10 Lake Worth                        27.29   1   5   
  5 Moreno, Jhennifer         10 Forest Hill            27.79      27.58   3   4   
  6 Kissam, Jenna             11 Okeechobee             27.00      27.61   4   3   
  7 Brown, Shavel             09 Boynton Beach          27.83      27.75   3   2   
  8 Bryant, Sheyana           12 South Fork             26.94      28.05   4   1   
  9 Nunez, Brianna            10 Okeechobee             31.28      28.08   2 
 10 Baxter, Kozetta           12 Forest Hill            30.97      28.34   2 
 11 Falcon, Keila             12 South Fork             29.00      28.52   2 
 12 Solis, Daniela            11 Port St. Lucie                    28.70   1 
 13 Deluca, Cheyenne          10 South Fork             27.99      28.87   3 
 14 Powell, Shevanese         11 Boynton Beach                     28.97   1 
 15 Bayes, Shania             09 Okeechobee             33.00      29.21   2 
 16 Malone, Mary Jane         12 Jensen Beach           27.10      29.45   4 
 17 Caines, Christina         10 Boynton Beach          28.50      29.51   3 
 18 Delucca, Laura            11 Port St. Lucie         31.26      29.58   2 
 19 Wood, Caitlyn             09 Jensen Beach           28.88      29.80   3 
 20 Anders, Altoria           09 Forest Hill            31.90      29.89   2 
 21 Dorcin, Rachelle          09 Palm Beach Lakes       26.67      29.91   4 
 22 Chery, Sandy              11 Palm Beach Lakes       27.50      30.86   3 
 23 Phillips, Tania           12 Palm Beach Lakes       27.20      31.74   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fyne, Reshawd             12 Martin County          22.70      22.51   5  10   
  2 Burrows, Zach             12 Martin County          22.96      22.76   5   8   
  3 Battle, Brandon           12 Martin County          22.77      22.85   5   6   
  4 Birdens, Matthieu         11 South Fork             23.57      23.27   4   5   
  5 Thomas, Mike              11 Okeechobee             23.19      23.35   5   4   
  6 Jones, Diego              11 Boynton Beach          23.80      23.64   4   3   
  7 Ridley, Quandrell         12 Okeechobee             23.67      23.76   4   2   
  8 McClain, Marcus           11 South Fork             23.92      23.94   3   1   
  9 Sykes, Trevor             12 Lake Worth             23.45      23.96   4 
 10 Seraphin, Richard         11 Lake Worth             23.42      23.98   4 
 11 Gibson, Devonte           09 Boynton Beach          23.87      24.02   4 
 12 Watson, D'Andre           11 Palm Beach Lakes       22.80      24.03   5 
 13 Cottle, Tevin             11 Boynton Beach          26.10      24.05   2 
 14 Lily, Lance               12 Forest Hill            24.47      24.12   3 
 15 Velasco, Lorenz           11 South Fork             23.92      24.22   3 
 16 McFadden, Isaiah          10 Port St. Lucie         24.49      24.30   3 
 17 Nevarez, Carlos           10 Port St. Lucie                    24.60   1 
 18 Estevez, Jonathan         10 Jensen Beach           24.00      24.68   3 
 19 Barr, Brandon             12 Palm Beach Lakes       22.80      24.76   5 
 20 Rutyna, Dylan             09 Jensen Beach           25.00      24.94   2 
 21 Miller, Jacob             09 Jensen Beach           24.50      25.06   2 
 22 Jean Louis, Lanford       11 Boynton Beach          24.80      25.32   2 
 23 Alexandre, Wilnader       11 Boynton Beach          26.36      25.33   1 
 24 Metra, Kacelet            09 Boynton Beach                     25.41   1 
 25 Emmonds, Alec             10 Okeechobee             25.13      25.51   2 
 26 Nonnombre, Fritznol       10 Port St. Lucie         24.20      25.61   3 
 27 York, Ozell               12 Forest Hill            26.05      26.08   2 
 28 Anderson, Alec            10 Okeechobee             25.28      26.75   2 
 29 King, Calvin              09 Port St. Lucie         27.09      26.80   1 
 30 Williams, Travis          10 Palm Beach Lakes       22.80      26.96   5 
 31 Francois, Kerolin         11 Forest Hill            23.90      30.40   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Etienne, Tatianna         11 Lake Worth             57.82      58.97   4  10   
  2 Glover, Oneisha           10 Lake Worth             59.36      59.73   4   8   
  3 Rosier, Shellby           10 Palm Beach Lakes     1:00.30    1:01.15   4   6   
  4 Jadon, Noel               11 Jensen Beach           57.00    1:01.58   4   5   
  5 Francois, Marlee          12 Boynton Beach        1:00.47    1:01.61   4   4   
  6 Shields, Tashana          11 Forest Hill          1:02.51    1:02.70   3   3   
  7 Bryant, Sheyana           12 South Fork           1:01.95    1:04.14   4   2   
  8 Stumpf, Katherine         11 Martin County        1:05.34    1:04.27   3   1   
  9 Levy, Sarah               09 Jensen Beach         1:02.00    1:04.57   4 
 10 Deluca, Cheyenne          10 South Fork           1:03.89    1:05.17   3 
 11 Smith, Jordyn             09 Martin County        1:05.28    1:06.85   3 
 12 Longabucco, Mia           09 Port St. Lucie       1:10.00    1:07.21   2 
 13 Leger, Roseline           11 Palm Beach Lakes     1:01.30    1:07.21   4 
 14 Caines, Christina         10 Boynton Beach        1:09.19    1:07.44   2 
 15 Nathan, Tess              09 Martin County        1:06.92    1:07.47   2 
 16 Lavin, Schyler            10 Martin County        1:03.20    1:08.20   3 
 17 Mays, Tyqueasia           11 Palm Beach Lakes     1:02.60    1:10.06   3 
 18 Curivan, Megan            09 Jensen Beach         1:06.00    1:11.33   3 
 19 Shoffner, Jennifer        12 Forest Hill          1:12.46    1:12.48   2 
 20 Borja, Rosa               10 Okeechobee           1:10.00    1:13.79   2 
 21 Cannon, Adriana           11 Palm Beach Lakes     1:05.26    1:13.93   3 
 22 Tassy, Claire             11 Lake Worth                      1:14.50   1 
 23 Boshell, Hunter           09 Okeechobee           1:12.00    1:14.71   2 
 24 Seme, Cynthia             10 Boynton Beach        1:15.98    1:17.97   1 
 25 Luviano, Sandra           09 Okeechobee           1:15.00    1:19.04   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tyai             12 Jensen Beach           47.20      50.62   4  10   
  2 Seraphin, Richard         11 Lake Worth             51.52      51.16   4   8   
  3 Dodd, Legend              12 South Fork             52.09      52.22   4   6   
  4 Haggerty, Colton          10 South Fork             51.14      52.56   4   5   
  5 Hester, Herschel          11 Martin County          53.20      53.00   3   4   
  6 Jonka, Shelomi            12 Palm Beach Lakes       52.30      53.04   3   3   
  7 Pirson, Reid              12 Martin County          53.59      53.62   3   2   
  8 Adamo, Frank              11 Okeechobee             55.00      53.92   3   1   
  9 Juste, Dikingson          11 Port St. Lucie         50.30      54.28   4 
 10 Cottle, Tevin             11 Boynton Beach          56.70      54.93   2 
 11 Wingfield, Vincent        12 Jensen Beach           50.00      54.95   4 
 12 Taylor, Tyrell            09 Okeechobee             55.00      55.03   3 
 13 Hilare, Makenxi           12 Lake Worth             55.08      55.15   3 
 14 Alvarez, Angel            09 Okeechobee             56.00      55.16   2 
 15 Paulk, Stepen             12 Palm Beach Lakes       52.00      55.62   4 
 16 Bullard, Akil             09 Boynton Beach          56.50      55.87   2 
 17 Medina, Chris             11 Forest Hill            53.00      55.90   3 
 18 Emmonds, Alec             10 Okeechobee             58.00      56.28   1 
 19 Esteril, Daniel           10 Port St. Lucie         55.36      56.38   2 
 20 Nortelus, Kenneth         10 Palm Beach Lakes       55.00      56.76   3 
 21 Miller, Jacob             09 Jensen Beach           52.00      56.85   4 
 22 Esteril, Phaniel          10 Port St. Lucie         55.61      57.93   2 
 23 Miller, Nicholas          11 Jensen Beach           57.00      58.38   1 
 24 King, Calvin              09 Port St. Lucie       1:00.73      58.76   1 
 25 Reardon, Nicholas         12 Martin County          56.20      59.10   2 
 26 Etienne, Canes            09 Lake Worth             56.04    1:01.23   2 
 27 Johnson, Jarue            09 Lake Worth             57.08    1:08.69   1 
 -- Albert, Feelds            09 Boynton Beach                       SCR     
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quince, Shamaz            12 Palm Beach Lakes       14.49      14.73   2  10   
  2 Destin, Stacey            09 Boynton Beach          14.82      15.68   2   8   
  3 Louis, Gina               10 Palm Beach Lakes       14.80      15.72   2   6   
  4 Evers, Justice            11 Palm Beach Lakes       16.28      16.28   2   5   
  5 Fisher, Idalis            09 Boynton Beach          16.93      16.29   1   4   
  6 Bolivar, Claudyne         11 Palm Beach Lakes       15.89      16.45   2   3   
  7 Marcell, Amanda           10 Martin County          16.80      17.40   2   2   
  8 Mildner, Caitlin          11 Jensen Beach           15.70      17.78   2   1   
  9 Stewart, Sarah            10 Jensen Beach           16.80      18.00   2 
 10 Roth, Rayna               09 Martin County          17.50      18.15   1 
 11 Merritt, Lindsey          12 South Fork             18.52      18.23   1 
 12 Klisus, Alissa            11 South Fork             19.75      19.40   1 
 13 Degginger, Chyna          10 Port St. Lucie         21.54      19.56   1 
 14 Lin, Ashley               09 Martin County          18.40      19.80   1 
 15 Keough, Erin              09 Martin County          20.22      20.45   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hayden, Jonathan          10 Palm Beach Lakes       15.20      14.86   2  10   
  2 Nortelus, Kenneth         10 Palm Beach Lakes       15.70      15.91   2   8   
  3 Pascual, Nickson          12 Lake Worth             15.08      16.16   2   6   
  4 Morazan, Josh             11 Port St. Lucie         16.40      16.37   2   5   
  5 Messier, Michael          12 South Fork             17.12      16.38   2   4   
  6 McAhren, Nicholas         11 Martin County          17.19      17.07   2   3   
  7 Banks, Samuel             12 Boynton Beach          19.26      19.32   1   2   
  8 Sarros, Kyle                 Okeechobee             21.00      19.91   1   1   
  9 Soto, Angel               11 Forest Hill            20.97      20.50   1 
 10 Bartolome-Aguirr, Miguel  11 Martin County          20.00      21.34   1 
 11 Floering, Andrew          09 Forest Hill            22.21      21.85   1 
 12 Harding, Stephen          11 Forest Hill                       23.81   1 
 -- McBride, Michael          10 Jensen Beach           16.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quince, Shamaz            12 Palm Beach Lakes       45.55      45.43   2  10   
  2 Louis, Gina               10 Palm Beach Lakes       46.50      47.02   2   8   
  3 Bartley, Shakira          11 Lake Worth             46.10      47.85   2   6   
  4 Louis, Sara               11 Palm Beach Lakes       48.88      48.54   2   5   
  5 Bolivar, Claudyne         11 Palm Beach Lakes       47.20      48.60   2   4   
  6 Cogsil, Hannah            09 Jensen Beach           48.00      49.34   2   3   
  7 Destin, Stacey            09 Boynton Beach          49.62      51.67   2   2   
  8 Mildner, Caitlin          11 Jensen Beach           50.40      53.80   1   1   
  9 Stewart, Sarah            10 Jensen Beach           51.60      54.77   1 
 10 Keough, Erin              09 Martin County          54.64      54.86   1 
 11 Klisus, Alissa            11 South Fork             52.50      58.41   1 
 12 Correa, Bryana            09 Lake Worth                      1:00.12   1 
 13 Merritt, Lindsey          12 South Fork             51.70    1:04.88   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hayden, Jonathan          10 Palm Beach Lakes       39.90      40.09   3  10   
  2 Hodges, Darius            11 Palm Beach Lakes       38.50      41.39   3   8   
  3 Jenkins, Brian            12 Forest Hill            42.60      42.93   3   6   
  4 Pascual, Nickson          12 Lake Worth             45.03      42.99   2   5   
  5 McBride, Michael          10 Jensen Beach           44.60      43.21   2   4   
  6 Messier, Michael          12 South Fork             43.08      43.33   3   3   
  7 Stoian, Eden              10 Martin County          44.51      44.07   2   2   
  8 Estevez, Jonathan         10 Jensen Beach           40.00      44.12   3   1   
  9 Morazan, Josh             11 Port St. Lucie         43.17      44.74   3 
 10 Pierre-louis, Emmanual    11 Palm Beach Lakes       43.50      45.23   3 
 11 Banks, Samuel             12 Boynton Beach          45.50      46.53   2 
 12 Pope, Matthew             11 Martin County          52.40      46.62   2 
 13 McAhren, Nicholas         11 Martin County          43.56      48.22   2 
 14 Floering, Andrew          09 Forest Hill            50.87      48.93   2 
 15 Soto, Angel               11 Forest Hill            51.84      50.79   2 
 16 Bartolome-Aguirr, Miguel  11 Martin County          54.55      51.38   1 
 17 Harding, Stephen          11 Forest Hill                       55.43   1 
 -- Taylor, Fred              12 Palm Beach Lakes       43.20        DNF   3 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Palm Beach Lakes  'A'                               48.45      49.20   2  10   
     1) Louis, Sara 11                  2) Evers, Justice 11              
     3) Dove, Shanovie 11               4) Bolivar, Claudyne 11           
  2 Lake Worth  'A'                                     48.76      50.15   2   8   
     1) Bartley, Shakira 11             2) Sanborn, Tiah 11               
     3) Williams, Sheina 10             4) Glover, Oneisha 10             
  3 Boynton Beach  'A'                                  51.07      51.97   2   6   
     1) Taleyrand, Ericka 12            2) Jackson, Kayla 12              
     3) Fisher, Idalis 09               4) Brown, Shavel 09               
  4 Martin County  'A'                                  50.50      53.63   2   5   
     1) Green, Kaylean 10               2) Johnson, G'Neesha 10           
     3) Knight, Neshiyqah 11            4) Queen, Yasmine 09              
  5 Jensen Beach  'A'                                              54.84   1   4   
  6 Forest Hill  'A'                                    54.21      55.78   1   3   
  7 Okeechobee  'A'                                     50.00      57.04   2   2   
  8 Port St. Lucie  'A'                                 51.00      57.98   2   1   
  9 South Fork  'A'                                     55.50      58.32   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martin County  'A'                                  42.77      42.47   2  10   
     1) Johnson, Treyvon 12             2) Battle, Brandon 12             
     3) Burrows, Zach 12                4) Fyne, Reshawd 12               
  2 South Fork  'A'                                     44.15      44.72   2   8   
     1) Birdens, Matthieu 11            2) Wilson, Bryan 12               
     3) Velasco, Lorenz 11              4) Pierre, Rico 12                
  3 Okeechobee  'A'                                     44.80      45.11   2   6   
     1) Taylor, Tyrell 09               2) Ridley, Quandrell 12           
     3) Thomas, Mike 11                 4) White, Wesley 11               
  4 Boynton Beach  'A'                                  44.74      45.47   2   5   
     1) Banks, Samuel 12                2) Jones, Diego 11                
     3) Jean Louis, Lanford 11          4) Gibson, Devonte 09             
  5 Lake Worth  'A'                                     45.90      45.94   1   4   
  6 Forest Hill  'A'                                    45.80      45.96   1   3   
  7 Jensen Beach  'A'                                              45.99   1   2   
  8 Port St. Lucie  'A'                                 45.50      46.98   2   1   
 -- Palm Beach Lakes  'A'                               44.23        DNF   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake Worth  'A'                                   3:58.04    4:02.83   10   
     1) Bartley, Shakira 11             2) Etienne, Tatianna 11           
     3) Sanborn, Tiah 11                4) Glover, Oneisha 10             
  2 Jensen Beach  'A'                                 4:04.00    4:16.68    8   
     1) Jadon, Noel 11                  2) Cogsil, Hannah 09              
     3) Nazon, Maria 10                 4) Wind, Amanda 09                
  3 South Fork  'A'                                   4:19.25    4:17.21    6   
     1) Bryant, Sheyana 12              2) Deluca, Cheyenne 10            
     3) Merritt, Lindsey 12             4) Fearns, Casey 10               
  4 Palm Beach Lakes  'A'                             3:59.30    4:19.48    5   
     1) Rosier, Shellby 10              2) Reynolds, Toni-Ann 10          
     3) Louis, Gina 10                  4) Perryman, Kristina 12          
  5 Martin County  'A'                                4:25.00    4:31.33    4   
     1) Stumpf, Katherine 11            2) Smith, Jordyn 09               
     3) Lavin, Schyler 10               4) Nathan, Tess 09                
  6 Boynton Beach  'A'                                4:08.05    4:43.71    3   
     1) Caines, Christina 10            2) Fisher, Idalis 09              
     3) Jackson, Kayla 12               4) Powell, Shevanese 11           
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin County  'A'                                3:36.00    3:29.10   10   
     1) Burton, Jake 12                 2) Pirson, Reid 12                
     3) Hester, Herschel 11             4) Simmons, Justin 12             
  2 Palm Beach Lakes  'A'                             3:29.90    3:31.75    8   
     1) Hayden, Jonathan 10             2) Hodges, Darius 11              
     3) Jonka, Shelomi 12               4) Paulk, Stepen 12               
  3 Jensen Beach  'A'                                 3:22.00    3:32.86    6   
     1) Jackson, Tyai 12                2) Wingfield, Vincent 12          
     3) Miller, Jacob 09                4) McHale, Travis 11              
  4 South Fork  'A'                                   3:28.05    3:33.40    5   
     1) Wilson, Bryan 12                2) Dodd, Legend 12                
     3) Haggerty, Colton 10             4) Norelli, Vincent 11            
  5 Okeechobee  'A'                                   3:33.90    3:46.04    4   
     1) Adamo, Frank 11                 2) White, Wesley 11               
     3) Alvarez, Angel 09               4) Emmonds, Alec 10               
  6 Port St. Lucie  'A'                               3:25.00    3:52.24    3   
     1) Esteril, Daniel 10              2) Nonnombre, Fritznol 10         
     3) King, Calvin 09                 4) Esteril, Phaniel 10            
  7 Lake Worth  'A'                                   3:36.12    4:06.25    2   
     1) Etienne, Canes 09               2) Hilare, Makenxi 12             
     3) Johnson, Jarue 09               4) Serensen, Jonathan 09          
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jensen Beach  'A'                                10:17.58   10:19.09   10   
     1) Cogsil, Hannah 09               2) Wind, Amanda 09                
     3) Nazon, Maria 10                 4) Shaw, Nicole 11                
  2 Martin County  'A'                               10:29.00   10:25.45    8   
     1) Brodie, Chantelle 12            2) Jones, Emily 09                
     3) Sclafani, Alexandra 10          4) Lavin, Schyler 10              
  3 Palm Beach Lakes  'A'                            10:45.23   10:51.92    6   
     1) Reynolds, Toni-Ann 10           2) Henry, Alisa 11                
     3) Scantlebury, Deiona 12          4) Leger, Roseline 11             
  4 South Fork  'A'                                  10:46.00   11:17.87    5   
     1) Toth, Kaitlin 11                2) Harper, Lauretta 10            
     3) Falcon, Keila 12                4) Hughes, Courtney 12            
  5 Lake Worth  'A'                                             11:48.13    4   
     1) Brown, Jazmine 12               2) Gerhard, Solaine 12            
     3) Auguste, Lourgina 09            4) Wilnide, Rene                  
  6 Okeechobee  'A'                                  10:56.00   11:49.62    3   
     1) Huerta, Ana 10                  2) Jaimes, Lucy 09                
     3) Evans, Baylee 09                4) Vega, Ivette 10                
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin County  'A'                                8:20.00    8:09.56   10   
     1) Burton, Jake 12                 2) Brown, Hunter 12               
     3) Gonzalez, Jon 11                4) Garland, Zach 10               
  2 Jensen Beach  'A'                                 8:19.43    8:11.99    8   
     1) Jackson, Tyai 12                2) Allen, Tim 12                  
     3) McHale, Travis 11               4) Moore, Christian 11            
  3 Port St. Lucie  'A'                               8:30.00    8:39.37    6   
     1) Etienne, Kelly 12               2) Juste, Dikingson 11            
     3) Negron-Santiago, Josh 11        4) Sapp, Kevin 12                 
  4 Forest Hill  'A'                                  8:56.91    8:46.55    5   
     1) Medina, Hector 12               2) Gama, Javier 12                
     3)                                 4) El-Abbar, Samy 11              
  5 Lake Worth  'A'                                   9:08.07    9:19.32    4   
     1) Serensen, Jonathan 09           2) Jean Baptiste, Richard 11      
     3) Estouville, Jimson 12           4) Mendez, Pasquel 11             
  6 Okeechobee  'A'                                   9:50.00   10:08.21    3   
     1) Garcia, Erick 12                2) Lopez, German 10               
     3) Cervantes, Pedro 10             4) Garcia, Christian 11           
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Etienne, Tatianna         11 Lake Worth           2:23.12    2:24.89   10   
  2 Brodie, Chantelle         12 Martin County        2:27.40    2:29.67    8   
  3 Shields, Tashana          11 Forest Hill          2:37.22    2:30.82    6   
  4 Nazon, Maria              10 Jensen Beach         2:28.00    2:31.24    5   
  5 Sime, Kelly               12 South Fork           2:31.00    2:35.03    4   
  6 Toth, Kaitlin             11 South Fork           2:34.00    2:36.13    3   
  7 Fearns, Casey             10 South Fork           2:32.00    2:37.76    2   
  8 Wind, Amanda              09 Jensen Beach         2:25.00    2:38.70    1   
  9 Rene, Wilnide             10 Lake Worth           2:42.00    2:40.33  
 10 Scantlebury, Deiona       12 Palm Beach Lakes     2:44.90    2:45.96  
 11 Elverat, Abigaelle        09 Palm Beach Lakes     2:38.67    2:48.76  
 12 Reynolds, Toni-Ann        10 Palm Beach Lakes     2:30.60    2:49.15  
 13 Hughes, Courtney          12 South Fork           2:38.00    2:50.24  
 14 Jones, Emily              09 Martin County        2:39.00    2:51.81  
 15 Baecher, Grace            09 Martin County        2:50.00    2:55.29  
 16 Evans, Baylee             09 Okeechobee                      2:58.04  
 17 Shaw, Rachel              09 Jensen Beach                    3:00.41  
 18 Boshell, Hunter           09 Okeechobee           2:41.61    3:00.94  
 19 Raulerson, Hannah         09 Okeechobee           3:02.00    3:01.05  
 20 Posada, Daniella          10 Forest Hill                     3:13.79  
 -- Rodriguez, Tatiana        12 Forest Hill          3:06.71         NT  
 -- Piazza, Lexa              10 Martin County        2:37.00         NT  
 -- Seme, Cynthia             10 Boynton Beach                        NT  
 -- White, Cameron            09 Okeechobee           3:20.00         NT  
 -- Henry, Alisa              11 Palm Beach Lakes     2:38.50         NT  
 -- Luviano, Sandra           09 Okeechobee           3:25.59         NT  
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burton, Jake              12 Martin County        1:52.83    1:59.32   10   
  2 El-Abbar, Samy            11 Forest Hill          2:00.61    2:00.39    8   
  3 Garland, Zach             10 Martin County        2:06.00    2:01.91    6   
  4 McHale, Travis            11 Jensen Beach         1:55.00    2:02.44    5   
  5 Etienne, Kelly            12 Port St. Lucie       1:59.00    2:02.70    4   
  6 Marquez, Jose             11 Boynton Beach        2:12.61    2:04.24    3   
  7 Allen, Tim                12 Jensen Beach         1:58.00    2:08.46    2   
  8 weinberg, Patrick         12 South Fork           2:06.00    2:09.14    1   
  9 Estouville, Jimson        12 Lake Worth           2:03.00    2:09.59  
 10 Jean Baptiste, Richard    11 Lake Worth           2:03.00    2:12.96  
 11 Adamo, Frank              11 Okeechobee           2:08.00    2:13.42  
 12 Gama, Javier              12 Forest Hill          2:14.00    2:14.68  
 13 Anderson, Alec            10 Okeechobee           2:20.00    2:17.78  
 14 Mosley, Christian         10 Palm Beach Lakes     2:30.00    2:18.31  
 15 Wier, Addison             10 South Fork           2:16.00    2:18.52  
 16 Medina, Hector            12 Forest Hill          2:15.00    2:20.26  
 17 Sarros, Kain              09 Okeechobee           2:20.00    2:21.37  
 18 Lee, Jose                 09 Forest Hill          2:22.00    2:21.77  
 19 Mendez, Pasquel           11 Lake Worth           2:12.00    2:21.99  
 20 Torrens, Justin           11 South Fork           2:16.00    2:23.42  
 -- Osorio, Carlos            09 Port St. Lucie                       NT  
 -- Price, William            09 Martin County        2:18.00         NT  
 -- DuBois, Hunter            10 Jensen Beach         2:10.00         NT  
 -- Phan, Anthony             10 Jensen Beach         2:41.36         NT  
 -- Gray, Preston             10 Palm Beach Lakes     3:00.00         NT  
 -- Alvarez, Angel            09 Okeechobee           2:10.00         NT  
 -- Sapp, Kevin               12 Port St. Lucie       2:06.00        DNF  
 
Event 31  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brodie, Chantelle         12 Martin County        5:38.54    5:35.26   10   
  2 Sime, Kelly               12 South Fork           5:33.00    5:36.55    8   
  3 Scott, Laurie             11 South Fork           5:44.00    5:39.10    6   
  4 Hardcastle, Bethany       09 South Fork           5:44.00    5:40.95    5   
  5 Henry, Tabatha            10 Okeechobee           5:35.00    5:48.17    4   
  6 Fearns, Casey             10 South Fork           5:43.00    5:50.69    3   
  7 Vocelka, Alyssa           12 Jensen Beach         5:46.38    5:57.19    2   
  8 Shaw, Nicole              11 Jensen Beach         5:40.00    6:10.19    1   
  9 Betzhold, Sara            09 Jensen Beach         6:47.15    6:24.12  
 10 Harrison, Katherine       10 Forest Hill          6:52.36    6:25.58  
 11 Herrera, Angelina         09 Jensen Beach         6:41.37    6:26.07  
 12 Schriver, Katherine       09 Martin County        6:22.00    6:31.26  
 13 Spotts, Danielle          09 Martin County        6:28.00    6:32.24  
 14 Evans, Baylee             09 Okeechobee           6:20.00    6:33.11  
 15 Vernet, Christina         11 Palm Beach Lakes                6:38.08  
 16 Gerhard, Solaine          12 Lake Worth           6:37.00    6:38.16  
 17 Coffy, Fabiola            11 Palm Beach Lakes                6:51.95  
 18 Abril, Alexi              11 Forest Hill          6:44.21    6:54.83  
 19 Posada, Daniella          10 Forest Hill          7:18.00    6:58.46  
 20 Vega, Ivette              10 Okeechobee           7:10.00    6:59.14  
 21 Huerta, Ana               10 Okeechobee           6:35.00    6:59.87  
 22 Golko, Annie              09 Martin County        7:00.00    7:00.06  
 -- Brown, Jazmine            12 Lake Worth           7:53.50         NT  
 -- Rodriguez, Tatiana        12 Forest Hill                          NT  
 -- Auguste, Lourgina         09 Lake Worth                           NT  
 -- McCray-Irvin, London      09 Palm Beach Lakes                     NT  
 -- Sanchez, Selena           10 Okeechobee           7:00.00         NT  
 -- Success, Barbara          12 Lake Worth           7:42.90        SCR  
 
Event 32  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 El-Abbar, Samy            11 Forest Hill          4:44.50    4:34.07   10   
  2 Jean Baptiste, Richard    11 Lake Worth           4:45.00    4:37.91    8   
  3 Estouville, Jimson        12 Lake Worth           4:52.00    4:39.59    6   
  4 Moore, Christian          11 Jensen Beach         4:30.00    4:40.03    5   
  5 Vincent, Marvin           12 Martin County        4:45.00    4:41.20    4   
  6 Etienne, Kelly            12 Port St. Lucie       4:34.00    4:41.24    3   
  7 Sapp, Kevin               12 Port St. Lucie       4:42.50    4:45.19    2   
  8 weinberg, Patrick         12 South Fork           4:43.00    4:46.15    1   
  9 Nieves, Luis              10 Boynton Beach        4:55.50    4:50.41  
 10 Dyess, Austin             11 Jensen Beach         4:40.00    4:57.49  
 11 Grimsdale, Thomas         09 Martin County        4:55.00    4:57.93  
 12 Nunez, Victor             09 Okeechobee           5:07.49    5:03.14  
 13 Altzner, Matt             10 Martin County        5:06.83    5:08.71  
 14 Lopez, Frank              10 Forest Hill          5:14.00    5:10.71  
 15 Wier, Addison             10 South Fork           5:08.00    5:10.88  
 16 Brockway, Dakota          10 South Fork           5:05.00    5:10.96  
 17 Alvarez, Mariano          12 Okeechobee           5:16.46    5:14.16  
 18 Medina, Hector            12 Forest Hill          5:24.81    5:20.54  
 19 Roulette, Joseph          10 South Fork           5:10.00    5:21.85  
 20 Nagle, Alex               11 Jensen Beach         5:11.12    5:23.12  
 -- Osorio, Carlos            09 Port St. Lucie       5:48.71         NT  
 -- Mendez, Pasquel           11 Lake Worth           5:20.00         NT  
 -- Gonzalez, Jon             11 Martin County        4:45.00         NT  
 -- Veloza, David             11 Forest Hill          5:26.00         NT  
 -- Meaney, Ryan              09 Jensen Beach         5:32.18         NT  
 -- Garcia, Erick             12 Okeechobee           5:20.00         NT  
 -- Baltazar, Hernan          10 Okeechobee           4:50.00         NT  
 -- Negron-Santiago, Josh     11 Port St. Lucie       5:04.31        DNF  
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henry, Tabatha            10 Okeechobee          12:00.00   12:28.78   10   
  2 Hardcastle, Bethany       09 South Fork          12:21.00   12:28.81    8   
  3 Scott, Laurie             11 South Fork          12:19.00   12:35.55    6   
  4 Sclafani, Alexandra       10 Martin County       12:40.36   12:37.05    5   
  5 Vocelka, Alyssa           12 Jensen Beach        13:33.06   13:05.38    4   
  6 Shaw, Nicole              11 Jensen Beach        13:15.00   13:26.17    3   
  7 Toth, Kaitlin             11 South Fork          14:00.00   13:27.71    2   
  8 Harper, Lauretta          10 South Fork          13:05.00   13:40.48    1   
  9 Jaimes, Lucy              09 Okeechobee          14:45.00   13:58.51  
 10 Betzhold, Sara            09 Jensen Beach        14:46.00   14:37.16  
 -- Vega, Ivette              10 Okeechobee          14:00.00         NT  
 -- Harrison, Katherine       10 Forest Hill         14:48.39         NT  
 -- Herrera, Angelina         09 Jensen Beach        14:55.00         NT  
 -- Abril, Alexi              11 Forest Hill         14:38.46         NT  
 -- Fraser, Ally              10 Martin County       14:02.00         NT  
 -- Scartozzi, Marisa         10 Martin County       14:15.00         NT  
 -- Bartuska, Shelby          10 Martin County       14:15.00         NT  
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Tyler            10 Martin County       10:13.64   10:04.51   10   
  2 Parrenelli, Nicholas      11 Martin County       10:12.50   10:05.99    8   
  3 Nieves, Luis              10 Boynton Beach                  10:06.21    6   
  4 Dyess, Austin             11 Jensen Beach        10:42.02   10:20.85    5   
  5 Negron-Santiago, Josh     11 Port St. Lucie      10:41.60   10:21.79    4   
  6 Baltazar, Hernan          10 Okeechobee          10:45.00   11:01.58    3   
  7 Barricklow, Sean          09 Martin County       11:30.00   11:22.59    2   
  8 Alvarez, Mariano          12 Okeechobee          11:30.62   11:28.72    1   
  9 Lopez, Frank              10 Forest Hill         11:56.83   11:42.39  
 10 Veloza, David             11 Forest Hill         12:05.00   12:02.72  
 -- Brockway, Dakota          10 South Fork          11:30.00         NT  
 -- Garcia, Christian         11 Okeechobee          14:41.00         NT  
 -- Lopez, German             10 Okeechobee          12:35.00         NT  
 -- Roulette, Joseph          10 South Fork          11:45.00         NT  
 -- Nagle, Alex               11 Jensen Beach        12:36.30         NT  
 -- Moore, Christian          11 Jensen Beach        10:25.00         NT  
 -- Brown, Hunter             12 Martin County       10:52.00         NT  
 -- Taub, Alex                09 Jensen Beach        12:37.53         NT  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Palm Beach Lakes           177        2) Boynton Beach             107   
    3)  Martin County              84        4) Jensen Beach               82   
    5) Lake Worth                  81        6) South Fork                 70   
    7) Forest Hill                 25        8) Okeechobee                 24   
    9) Port St. Lucie               1                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1)  Martin County             178        2) Palm Beach Lakes          131   
    3) Jensen Beach                95        4) Lake Worth                 54   
    5) Okeechobee                  51        6) South Fork                 43   
    7) Forest Hill                 40        8) Port St. Lucie             32   
    9) Boynton Beach               19    

 
 
Post as: 
History for Florida FHSAA 3A District 14
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
Hashtags: #fhsaa