Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds
Custom Poster App Racetime Photo App NikeCrossNationals.com

Folders

NXN In the News (11/16)(Nov 16 2009, 12:46 PM)
2009 NXN Heartland Box Assignments(Nov 13 2009, 04:54 PM)
NXN Heartland Entries(Nov 11 2009, 03:48 PM)
 

News

 

NXN Heartland Entries

Published by
patrick   on Nov 11 2009, 03:48 PM

  

           Nike Cross Nationals Heartland Regional - 11/14/2009             
                                Sioux Falls, SD                               
                               Performance List                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 11/14/2009 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year School                               
===============================================================================
  1      1 Kaylee Kappes                 14 Aberdeen Are, Ab           
  2      2 Courtney Neubert              11 Aberdeen Are, Ab           
  3      3 Cassidy Rodman                14 Aberdeen Are, Ab           
  4      4 Kaitlyn Volk                  14 Aberdeen Are, Ab           
  5      5 Madisyn Waage                 14 Aberdeen Are, Ab           
  6      6 Morghan Waage                 14 Aberdeen Are, Ab           
  7     24 Kaitlin Behrend               13 Brandon Area, si           
  8     25 Lindsey Bohl                  13 Brandon Area, si           
  9     26 Danelle Kalo                  12 Brandon Area, si           
 10     28 Erin Nolz                     12 Brandon Area, si           
 11     29 Kasey Presler                 11 Brandon Area, si           
 12     30 Shelby Rahn                   13 Brandon Area, si           
 13     31 Nicole Zens                   11 Brandon Area, si           
 14     32 Bridget Zens                  12 Brandon Area Rc-           
 15    100 Lindsay Achtenberg            10 Demon RC, Bismar           
 16    102 Megan Blees                   11 Demon RC, Bismar           
 17    104 Amy Faller                    11 Demon RC, Bismar           
 18    110 Samantha Schon                13 Demon RC, Bismar           
 19    111 Nicole Stewart                11 Demon RC, Bismar           
 20    112 Kayla Wald                    13 Demon RC, Bismar           
 21    115 Raquel Boutrous               14 Demon Rc-B, Bism           
 22    119 Alexius Imhoff                11 Demon Rc-B, Bism           
 23    120 Juliana Keller                13 Demon Rc-B, Bism           
 24    121 Jessica Martin                13 Demon Rc-B, Bism           
 25    122 Natalie Scherr                13 Demon Rc-B, Bism           
 26    123 Melissa Stewart               13 Demon Rc-B, Bism           
 27    142 Meleah Leiss                  13 Dickinson XC, Di           
 28    145 Shantelle Gritters            10 Doon XC Club, Do           
 29    146 Teresa Klarenbeek             10 Doon XC Club, Do           
 30    147 Megan Kooima                  10 Doon XC Club, Do           
 31    148 Mariah Lammers                11 Doon XC Club, Do           
 32    149 Carly Rozeboom                11 Doon XC Club, Do           
 33    150 Kristin Scholten              10 Doon XC Club, Do           
 34    192 Kayla Bortvit                 11 Elcar Runnin, Es           
 35    193 Brooke Egeland                10 Elcar Runnin, Es           
 36    194 Samantha Natterstad           11 Elcar Runnin, Es           
 37    196 Traci Speltz                  10 Elcar Runnin, Es           
 38    197 Molly Wittmer                 11 Elcar Runnin, Es           
 39    209 Maria Kiminski                13 Farmington Tiger           
 40    211 Bailey Opsal                  12 Farmington Tiger           
 41    212 Maricia Pacheco               14 Farmington Tiger           
 42    219 Monica Anton                  12 Flash RC, Cedar            
 43    221 Katie Halloran                13 Flash RC, Cedar            
 44    223 Brianna King                  13 Flash RC, Cedar            
 45    225 Rebecca Oberrieder            12 Flash RC, Cedar            
 46    227 Hannah Savage                 12 Flash RC, Cedar            
 47    233 Laura Streicher               12 Flash RC, Cedar            
 48    234 Cara Strike                   11 Flash RC, Cedar            
 49    255 Mary Klecker                  12 Hopkins Harr, Mi           
 50    267 Ali Lindsay                   13 Knights XC, Gran           
 51    268 Lauren McMillan               13 Knights XC, Gran           
 52    269 Kaitlin Medal                 10 Knights XC, Gran           
 53    271 Jaclyn Sand                   11 Knights XC, Gran           
 54    286 Anna Albrecht                 12 Lakeville So, La           
 55    287 Jenna Land                    10 Lakeville So, La           
 56    288 Emilie Lane                   10 Lakeville So, La           
 57    289 Megan Olsen                   11 Lakeville So, La           
 58    290 Mackenzie Paul                11 Lakeville So, La           
 59    291 Taylor Vonasek                11 Lakeville So, La           
 60    292 Kelsey Zimmer                 11 Lakeville So, La           
 61    307 Jobi Hasenauer                10 Maywood Flyi, Ma           
 62    308 Taylor Stone                  12 Maywood Flyi, Ma           
 63    309 Bekka White                   12 Maywood Flyi, Ma           
 64    338 Megan Aschoff                 12 Norfolk Cath, No           
 65    341 Mariah Morgan                 10 Norfolk Cath, No           
 66    342 Dani Stappert                 12 Norfolk Cath, No           
 67    343 Nicole Timmerman              11 Norfolk Cath, No           
 68    358 Kylie Comba                   13 Patriot RC, Omah           
 69    363 Jessica Teaford               12 Patriot RC, Omah           
 70    365 Kellyn Barney                 13 Perham CC Cl, Pe           
 71    367 Tonya Berns                   13 Perham CC Cl, Pe           
 72    372 Jenna Gigstead                10 Perham CC Cl, Pe           
 73    384 Maegan Stammen                12 Perham CC Cl, Pe           
 74    386 Emily Tobkin                  13 Perham CC Cl, Pe           
 75    407 Meardith Ganow                11 Pretty In Pi, Fi           
 76    409 Annelise Madison              10 Pretty In Pi, Fi           
 77    410 Chelsi Marolf                 12 Pretty In Pi, Fi           
 78    412 Emily Moravec                 10 Pretty In Pi, Fi           
 79    414 Maggie Nutter                 11 Pretty In Pi, Fi           
 80    415 Kelly Prange                  10 Pretty In Pi, Fi           
 81    418 Sophie Sonenberg              13 Pretty In Pi, Fi           
 82    420 Maddie MacDonald              11 Pretty in Pink-B           
 83    435 Kelsee Anderson               13 Red Wing XC, Red           
 84    446 Lindsay Scribner              13 Red Wing XC, Red           
 85    479 Brittany Anderson             10 Sioux Falls, Sio           
 86    494 Jacqlyn Oswald                10 Sioux Falls, Sio           
 87    496 Macy Petersen                 12 Sioux Falls, Sio           
 88    499 Emily Stafford                11 Sioux Falls, Sio           
 89    501 Cassie Tencate                10 Sioux Falls, Sio           
 90    502 Kailey Tennessen              11 Sioux Falls, Sio           
 91    503 Kit Thompson                  12 Sioux Falls, Sio           
 92    506 Amanda Johnson                10 Sioux Falls XC C           
 93    507 Lacey Moncur                  12 Sioux Falls XC C           
 94    509 Allie Antrim                  10 Smsxc, Overland            
 95    510 Celeste Banks                 10 Smsxc, Overland            
 96    511 Hayley Cline                  10 Smsxc, Overland            
 97    512 Clare Dolan                   11 Smsxc, Overland            
 98    513 Sydney Oltjen                 10 Smsxc, Overland            
 99    514 Lauren Schauwecker            10 Smsxc, Overland            
100    515 Jordyn Smith                  11 Smsxc, Overland            
101    540 Claire Houser                 13 South Stars, Pap           
102    541 Kristen Manker                12 South Stars, Pap           
103    543 Kayla Miller                  10 South Stars, Pap           
104    546 Megan Roberts                 12 South Stars, Pap           
105    548 Kaileen Smith                 10 South Stars, Pap           
106    549 Lori Talty                    13 South Stars, Pap           
107    582 Kaitlyn Klein                 11 Thunderbird, Bel           
108    592 Courtney Ruff                 10 Una-Ia-Counc, Co           
109    600 Hannah Skopec                 10 Una-Ia-Iowa_, Io           
110    615 Leah Jessen                   14 Una-Mn-Boyd-, Bo           
111    621 Anna Jefferson                10 Una-Mn-Eden_, Ed           
112    622 Mandie Gribben                10 Una-Mn-Eden_, Ed           
113    623 Hanna Hoch                    12 Una-Mn-Eden_, Ed           
114    624 Dana Jeter                    12 Una-Mn-Eden_, Ed           
115    625 Megan Kerr                    10 Una-Mn-Eden_, Ed           
116    626 Andi Tauer                    12 Una-Mn-Eden_, Ed           
117    630 Jill Estes                    10 Una-Mn-Ellsw, El           
118    633 Molly Bjustrom                11 Una-Mn-Maple, Ma           
119    636 Libby Gibson                  12 Una-Mn-Maple, ma           
120    645 Dana Kraus                    11 Una-Mn-Porte, Po           
121    658 Katie Reinholz                13 Una-Nd-Fargo, Fa           
122    660 Patricia Dixon                13 Una-Nd-Parsh, Pa           
123    661 Desiree Wells                 13 Una-Nd-Parsh, Pa           
124    664 Suzie Huhman                  12 Una-Ne-Colum, Co           
125    675 Kristen Schubert              11 Una-Ne-Lavis, La           
126    676 Erin Statz                    10 Una-Ne-Lin-S, Li           
127    684 Hannah Riley                  12 Una-Ne-Sidne, Si           
128    685 McKenzie Rosdail              13 Una-Ne-Sidne, Si           
129    691 Chandler Derschan             14 Una-Sd-Dell_, De           
130    700 Amanda Roullard               11 Una-Sd-Fland, Fl           
131    704 Kayla Weston                  10 Una-Sd-Fland, Fl           
132    705 Lindsey Bohl                  13 Una-Sd-Garre, Ga           
133    706 Erin Nolz                     12 Una-Sd-Garre, Ga           
134    708 Amy Rollinger                    Una-Sd-Harri, Ha           
135    709 Summer Smith                  14 Una-Sd-Hartf, Ha           
136    710 McKayla Wieczorek                Una-Sd-Hartf, Ha           
137    712 Jenna Kuhle                   10 Una-Sd-Howar, Ho           
138    714 Chelsea Sweeter               11 Una-Sd-Lenno, Le           
139    717 Berkley Rietveld              13 Una-Sd-Mitc-, Mi           
140    718 Jesse Volek                   13 Una-Sd-Mitch, Mi           
141    722 Sara Johnston                 10 Una-Sd-Rapid, Ra           
142    731 Sarah Metz                    14 Una-Sd-Sioux, Si           
143    732 Sarah Roth                       Una-Sd-Sioux, Si           
144    744 Mata Agre                     12 Wayzata XC C, Co           
145    745 Katie Batman                  12 Wayzata XC C, Pl           
146    751 Krista Konrad                 12 Wayzata XC C, Pl           
147    753 Taisa Kushner                 10 Wayzata XC C, Pl           
148    757 Halle Marr                    12 Wayzata XC C, Pl           
149    761 Kate Rath                     12 Wayzata XC C, Pl           
150    762 Meredith Smith                12 Wayzata XC C, Pl           
151    765 Bryn Balls-Barker             13 Wayzata XC Club-           
152    767 Jennifer Demules              11 Wayzata XC Club-           
153    769 Reilly Johnson                13 Wayzata XC Club-           
154    771 Kathryn Keller-Miller         11 Wayzata XC Club-           
155    775 Dana Pralle                   11 Wayzata XC Club-           
156    777 Marit Sonnesyn                12 Wayzata XC Club-           
157    779 Kendra Wollman                12 Wayzata XC Club-           
158    792 Rebekah Rye                      West Central, Ha           
159    793 Rachel Noonan                 12 West Central, Si           
160    794 Emily Mammenga                12 West Central, Hu           
161    795 Anna Bahnson                  10 West Central, Ha           
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 11/14/2009 - 11:45 AM
           Name                        Year School                               
===============================================================================
  1      7 Mitch Evink                   11 Alexandria X, Al           
  2     10 Mike Koel                     10 Alexandria X, Al           
  3     17 Sean Baddeley                 10 Apple Valley, Bu           
  4     18 Matt Bettes                   11 Apple Valley, Bu           
  5     19 Paul Frekot                   11 Apple Valley, Bu           
  6     20 Mark Hoekstra                 10 Apple Valley, Bu           
  7     21 Derek Mansur                  12 Apple Valley, Bu           
  8     22 Ross Nelson                   10 Apple Valley, Bu           
  9     23 Tate Schrantz                 12 Apple Valley, Bu           
 10     33 Hunter Alexander              12 Brandon Vall, Br           
 11     41 Nick Wilde                    13 Brandon Vall, Br           
 12     53 Erik Bain                     11 Burnsville D, Mi           
 13     56 Thomas Carlson                11 Burnsville D, Mi           
 14     58 Darrin Digman                 11 Burnsville D, Mi           
 15     59 Ted Dunne                     11 Burnsville D, Mi           
 16     62 Greg Reta                     11 Burnsville D, Mi           
 17     63 Erik Steeg                    11 Burnsville D, Mi           
 18     65 Jimmy Walker                  11 Burnsville D, Mi           
 19     66 Bridger Belzer                12 Cando RC, Cando,           
 20     67 Terry Belzer                  14 Cando RC, Cando,           
 21     68 Brennen Bergdahl              11 Cando RC, Cando,           
 22     69 Caven Anderson                12 Centennial X, Li           
 23     73 Garrett McCarger              12 Centennial X, Li           
 24     82 Forrest Allan                 12 Century XC C, Bi           
 25     83 Josh Baneck                   10 Century XC C, Bi           
 26     84 Kevin Booth                   11 Century XC C, Bi           
 27     86 Jordan Freitag                12 Century XC C, Bi           
 28     89 Seth Lundberg                 13 Century XC C, Bi           
 29    113 Kristian Aardahl              13 Demon Rc-B, Mand           
 30    114 Brandon Berg                  13 Demon Rc-B, Mand           
 31    116 Dan Bullinger                 14 Demon Rc-B, Mand           
 32    117 Logan Fischer                 14 Demon Rc-B, Mand           
 33    118 Matt Gotta                    14 Demon Rc-B, Mand           
 34    124 Nolan Wagner                  11 Demon Rc-B, Bism           
 35    125 Wyatt Wetzstein               13 Demon Rc-B, Mand           
 36    127 Garrett Barnes                11 Demon XC Clu, Bi           
 37    129 Kyle Burke                    11 Demon XC Clu, bi           
 38    131 Daniel Grassrope              10 Demon XC Clu, Ma           
 39    133 Alex Huizenga                 11 Demon XC Clu, bi           
 40    134 Cody Humann                   12 Demon XC Clu, Bi           
 41    137 Josh Thornton                 10 Demon XC Clu, Bi           
 42    138 Austin Todd                   12 Demon XC Clu, Bi           
 43    141 Foster Leiss                  14 Dickinson XC, Di           
 44    143 Tim Bierma                    10 Doon XC Club, Do           
 45    144 Tyler De Vries                11 Doon XC Club, Do           
 46    165 Keegan Carda                  12 East Sioux F, Si           
 47    166 Aaron Clemens                 11 East Sioux F, Si           
 48    168 Tom Ritter                    12 East Sioux F, Si           
 49    169 Mitch Shearer                 12 East Sioux F, Si           
 50    170 Andrew Hansen                 12 Eden Prairie, Ed           
 51    171 Zach Minnich                  10 Eden Prairie, Ed           
 52    172 Evan Olawsky                  12 Eden Prairie, Ed           
 53    173 Bryce Ties                    10 Eden Prairie, Ed           
 54    174 Kyle Wargolet                 10 Eden Prairie, Ed           
 55    175 Jonathan Young                11 Eden Prairie, Ed           
 56    176 Henry Zurn                    13 Eden Prairie, Ed           
 57    177 Ryan Stewart                  13 Eden Prairie V-S           
 58    195 Jay Smith                     10 Elcar Runnin, Es           
 59    205 Nick Arenberg                 10 Farmington Tiger           
 60    206 Carl Elmer                    11 Farmington Tiger           
 61    207 Elliot Fenske                 11 Farmington Tiger           
 62    208 Levi Freetly                  10 Farmington Tiger           
 63    210 Lincoln Kirchoff              12 Farmington Tiger           
 64    213 Chad Retterath                12 Farmington Tiger           
 65    214 Alec Wilson                   13 Farmington Tiger           
 66    215 Tyler Hett                    10 Farmington Tig-B           
 67    216 Brandon Strofhus              11 Farmington Tig-B           
 68    217 Alex Winkles                  10 Farmington Tig-B           
 69    218 Matt Adrian                   12 Flash RC, Cedar            
 70    222 Mitch Hammer                  12 Flash RC, Cedar            
 71    224 Cesar Marquez                 13 Flash RC, Cedar            
 72    229 John Paul Sevcik              12 Flash RC, Cedar            
 73    230 Muhammad Shehata              11 Flash RC, Cedar            
 74    237 Forrest Wrede                 11 Flash RC, Cedar            
 75    238 Jaime Zarate                  13 Flash RC, Cedar            
 76    239 Kurt Hanlin                   12 Flash Rc-B, Ceda           
 77    240 Zachary Reyhons               11 Flash Rc-B, Ceda           
 78    241 Timothy Sevcik                13 Flash Rc-B, Ceda           
 79    242 Shane Shaddox                 12 Flash Rc-B, Ceda           
 80    243 Alex Staudt                   12 Flash Rc-B, Ceda           
 81    244 Jesse Streicher               12 Flash Rc-B, Ceda           
 82    245 David Abel                    11 Hopkins Harr, Mi           
 83    263 Justin Gerszewski             12 Knights XC, Gran           
 84    265 Ted Helgeson                  13 Knights XC, Gran           
 85    270 Keelan Murphy                 14 Knights XC, Gran           
 86    310 Levi White                    12 Maywood Flyi, Ma           
 87    316 Benjamin Suits Baer           12 Moorhead RC, Moo           
 88    317 Myles Nicolai                 12 Moorhead RC, Moo           
 89    318 Joe Dooher                    10 Moorhead XC, Moo           
 90    333 Glen Ellingson                12 Moorhead XC, Moo           
 91    334 Andrew Fuglestad              10 Moorhead XC, Moo           
 92    335 Thomas Wixo                   10 Moorhead XC, Moo           
 93    336 Henry Dobbs                   11 Moorhead XC, Moo           
 94    340 Ryan Klima                    11 Norfolk Cath, No           
 95    366 Jordan Berns                  10 Perham CC Cl, Pe           
 96    369 Dalton Dahms                  13 Perham CC Cl, Pe           
 97    375 Tyler Kuhl                    11 Perham CC Cl, Pe           
 98    377 Shane McClellan               13 Perham CC Cl, Pe           
 99    382 Mark Shipman                  14 Perham CC Cl, Pe           
100    383 Brady Speicher                13 Perham CC Cl, Pe           
101    389 Luke Winterfeldt              10 Perham CC Cl, Pe           
102    390 Kiowa Wieser-Matthews         13 Perham CC Club-B           
103    391 Adam McMath                   10 Pierre Area, Pie           
104    392 Aaron Propst                  11 Pierre Area, Pie           
105    393 Tyler Propst                  12 Pierre Area, Pie           
106    394 Shane Skaggs                  10 Pierre Area, Pie           
107    395 Roman Spade                   12 Pierre Area, Pie           
108    396 Steven Gordon                 13 Pierre Area, Pie           
109    403 Levi Moser                    12 Pleasant Val, Da           
110    405 Joe Sink                      12 Pleasant Val, Da           
111    406 Ethan Cox                     13 Pretty In Pi, Fi           
112    408 Connor Griess                 10 Pretty In Pi, Fi           
113    411 Frank Mignon                  11 Pretty In Pi, Fi           
114    413 Zach Nelson                   11 Pretty In Pi, Fi           
115    416 Kody Pritschau                11 Pretty In Pi, Fi           
116    417 Josh Reno                     11 Pretty In Pi, Fi           
117    419 Josh Vander Putten            10 Pretty In Pi, Fi           
118    436 Kristian Anderson             11 Red Wing XC, Red           
119    438 Tanner Borgen                 11 Red Wing XC, Red           
120    440 Kyle Engen                    10 Red Wing XC, Red           
121    441 Tyler Grove                   12 Red Wing XC, Red           
122    445 Aaron Sands                   10 Red Wing XC, Red           
123    448 Trent VanLoon                 12 Red Wing XC, Red           
124    449 Aiden Winn                    14 Red Wing XC, Red           
125    482 Mason Chamberlain             13 Sioux Falls, Sio           
126    483 Jace Doan                     11 Sioux Falls, Sio           
127    487 Taylor Isaacson               12 Sioux Falls, Sio           
128    488 Austin Johnsen                12 Sioux Falls, Sio           
129    495 Daniel Otamendi               13 Sioux Falls, Sio           
130    497 Alex Rueschhoff               11 Sioux Falls, Sio           
131    504 Josh Waltjer                  12 Sioux Falls, Sio           
132    508 Kent Mulholland               12 Sioux Falls XC C           
133    516 Sean Ahlness                  14 South Fargo, Far           
134    517 Ben Bitter                    14 South Fargo, Far           
135    520 Jayce Duffield                13 South Fargo, Far           
136    522 Jaden Radcliffe               11 South Fargo, Far           
137    525 Brandon Scheel                14 South Fargo, Far           
138    526 Christian Thompson            13 South Fargo, Far           
139    528 Aaron Wrolstad                10 South Fargo, Far           
140    536 Peter Cosimi                  11 South Stars, Pap           
141    537 Brian Dunic                   12 South Stars, Pap           
142    547 Blake Smith                   10 South Stars, Pap           
143    576 Gage Blaschke                 12 Team Greeno, Sio           
144    577 Damon Farah                      Team Greeno, Sio           
145    578 Christian Rasmusson           12 Team Greeno, Sio           
146    579 Dalton Ellis                  10 Thunderbird, Bel           
147    580 Logan Falt                    12 Thunderbird, Bel           
148    581 Johnny Ingold                 10 Thunderbird, Bel           
149    583 Christopher Welch             13 Una-Ia-Albia, Al           
150    588 Eric Burns                    10 Una-Ia-Clive, Cl           
151    589 Ryan Burns                    12 Una-Ia-Clive, Cl           
152    590 Tyler Coder                   11 Una-Ia-Clive, Cl           
153    596 Reid Guse                     14 Una-Ia-Georg, Ge           
154    597 Andrew Kruger                 12 Una-Ia-Georg, Ge           
155    598 Adam Sohl                     12 Una-Ia-Georg, Ge           
156    601 Kit Anderson                  11 Una-Ia-Norwa, No           
157    602 Austin Dermody                11 Una-Ia-Norwa, No           
158    607 Jordan Archer                 12 Una-Ia-Urban, Ur           
159    608 Tyler Moyle                   12 Una-Ia-Wauke, Wa           
160    613 Brett Schauwecker             12 Una-Ks-Lenex, Le           
161    616 Nick Stoks                    13 Una-Mn-Boyd-, Bo           
162    628 Andrew Konczal                12 Una-Mn-Elk_r, El           
163    629 Ryan Trapp                    13 Una-Mn-Elk_r, El           
164    634 Luke Iverson                  11 Una-Mn-Maple, Ma           
165    637 Connor Olson                  14 Una-Mn-Maple, Ma           
166    642 Luke Monke-Lundberg           11 Una-Mn-Moo-M, Mo           
167    643 Kyle Bernier                     Una-Mn-Moorh, Mo           
168    644 Mitchell Bernier              12 Una-Mn-Moorh, Mo           
169    650 Cameron Economy               14 Una-Mn-Victo, Vi           
170    662 Nathaniel Wells               13 Una-Nd-Parsh, Pa           
171    666 Zach Brown                    10 Una-Ne-Cozad, Co           
172    667 Dereck Rosas                  13 Una-Ne-Cozad, Co           
173    672 Tanner McClaren               12 Una-Ne-Grand, Gr           
174    674 Austin Hamm                   12 Una-Ne-Harti, Ha           
175    677 Keevan Statz                  13 Una-Ne-Lin-S, Li           
176    687 Quentin Jorgensen             12 Una-Ne-Wayne, Wa           
177    688 Jacob Pulfer                  11 Una-Ne-Wayne, Wa           
178    692 Trent Knuppe                  14 Una-Sd-Dell_, De           
179    695 George BB                     11 Una-Sd-Fland, Fl           
180    696 Jaycee Buffallo               10 Una-Sd-Fland, Fl           
181    697 Craig Chase                   13 Una-Sd-Fland, Fl           
182    698 Darrel Chasing in Winter      11 Una-Sd-Fland, Fl           
183    699 Gabe Garfield                 13 Una-Sd-Fland, Fl           
184    701 Christian Tobacco             13 Una-Sd-Fland, Fl           
185    702 Fred Waters                   12 Una-Sd-Fland, fl           
186    703 Jared Weston                  10 Una-Sd-Fland, fl           
187    707 Andrew Oveson                 12 Una-Sd-Garre, Ga           
188    713 Derrick Olson                 11 Una-Sd-Lenno, Le           
189    715 Jalen Snaza                   12 Una-Sd-Milba, Mi           
190    725 Bryce Olson                      Una-Sd-Rapid, Ra           
191    727 Jared Noyes                   11 Una-Sd-Redfi, Re           
192    730 Jay Kost                         Una-Sd-Sioux, Si           
193    733 Luke Larson                   12 Una-Sd-Sturg, St           
194    734 Hunter Streff                 14 Una-Sd-Wentw, We           
195    743 Zach Roozeboom                11 Waukee XC, Van M           
196    746 Davin Evans                   10 Wayzata XC C, Wa           
197    749 Austin Hermann                10 Wayzata XC C, Pl           
198    752 Sam Kulberg                   10 Wayzata XC C, Pl           
199    754 Kyle Li                       13 Wayzata XC C, Pl           
200    755 Andy Lindberg                 12 Wayzata XC C, Pl           
201    758 Declan McCrory                11 Wayzata XC C, Pl           
202    759 Iain McCrory                  13 Wayzata XC C, Pl           
203    766 Aaron Breyer                  14 Wayzata XC Club-           
204    768 Brian Jarvey                  12 Wayzata XC Club-           
205    772 Andy Kleven                   10 Wayzata XC Club-           
206    773 Joe Meister                   12 Wayzata XC Club-           
207    774 Chris Olmanson                10 Wayzata XC Club-           
208    776 Greg Scott                    11 Wayzata XC Club-           
209    778 Preston White                 11 Wayzata XC Club-           
210    780 Steven Donahue                11 Wayzata XC Club-           
211    781 Nate Engel                    10 Wayzata XC Club-           
212    782 Nate Heintezman               11 Wayzata XC Club-           
213    783 Derek Peterson                13 Wayzata XC Club-           
214    784 Brett Schnobrich              11 Wayzata XC Club-           
215    785 Matt Wilson                   12 Wayzata XC Club-           
216    786 Micheal Fleming               11 Wayzata XC Club-           
217    787 Garrett Knapp                 12 Wayzata XC Club-           
218    788 Aden Lungstrom                12 Wayzata XC Club-           
219    789 Mark McDonald                 12 Wayzata XC Club-           
220    790 Sam Peterson                  11 Wayzata XC Club-           
221    791 Scott Sippel                  12 Wayzata XC Club-           
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 11/14/2009 - 1:30 PM
           Name                        Year School                               
===============================================================================
  1     16 Jamie Piepenburg              12 Alexandria X, Al           
  2     27 Haley Kruger                  12 Brandon Area, si           
  3     42 Mackenzie Eland               12 Burlington M, Bu           
  4     46 Maddie Moyer                  11 Burlington M, Bu           
  5     48 Katie Oleson                  11 Burlington M, Bu           
  6     75 Alicia Fettig                 12 Century XC C, Bi           
  7     76 Niki Huelsman                 10 Century XC C, Bi           
  8     77 Savannah Link                 11 Century XC C, Bi           
  9     78 Andrea Markwart               11 Century XC C, Bi           
 10     79 Paige Melin                   13 Century XC C, Bi           
 11     80 Keisha Schock                 13 Century XC C, Bi           
 12     81 Melissa Uhrich                12 Century XC C, Bi           
 13     93 Erin Danielson                13 City of Iowa, We           
 14     94 Emily Fagan                   10 City of Iowa, We           
 15     95 Melanie Holman                10 City of Iowa, We           
 16     96 Rebecca Rethwisch             11 City of Iowa, We           
 17     97 Meg Richardson                12 City of Iowa, We           
 18     98 Jill Stephenson               10 City of Iowa, We           
 19     99 Cassidy White                 10 City of Iowa, We           
 20    101 Brooklyn Beehler              11 Demon RC, Bismar           
 21    103 Brittany Brownotter           14 Demon RC, Bismar           
 22    105 Alana Fischer                 11 Demon RC, Bismar           
 23    106 Casie Gates                   10 Demon RC, Bismar           
 24    107 Tessa Haussler                12 Demon RC, Bismar           
 25    108 Shanice Lambert               10 Demon RC, Bismar           
 26    109 Taylor Pintar                 10 Demon RC, Bismar           
 27    140 Madie Hubbell                 10 Des Moines O, De           
 28    151 Ashlie Decker                 10 Dowling Cath, We           
 29    152 Katie Flood                   10 Dowling Cath, We           
 30    153 Diane Hubbell                 12 Dowling Cath, We           
 31    154 Emily Merfeld                 10 Dowling Cath, We           
 32    155 Vanessa Miller                13 Dowling Cath, We           
 33    156 Heather Tobias                10 Dowling Cath, We           
 34    157 Allie Vaughan                 12 Dowling Cath, We           
 35    178 Alexandra Birkle              11 Eden Prairie, Ed           
 36    179 Katie Espe                    10 Eden Prairie, Ed           
 37    180 Claire Johnson                10 Eden Prairie, Ed           
 38    181 Laura Lawton                  11 Eden Prairie, Ed           
 39    182 Megan Platner                 11 Eden Prairie, Ed           
 40    183 Brittany Platt                13 Eden Prairie, Ed           
 41    184 Carly Schulz                  12 Eden Prairie, Ed           
 42    198 Abbi Aspengren                11 Elk River Ru, El           
 43    199 Emma Bates                    10 Elk River Ru, El           
 44    200 Anna Haugen                   13 Elk River Ru, El           
 45    201 Victoria Janasz               10 Elk River Ru, El           
 46    202 Jane Kallemeyn                11 Elk River Ru, El           
 47    203 Erin Ness                     14 Elk River Ru, El           
 48    204 Chelsea Schlegel              13 Elk River Ru, El           
 49    246 Hannah Borowsky               11 Hopkins Harr, Mi           
 50    247 Kayla Goeman                  11 Hopkins Harr, Mi           
 51    249 Sara Heegaard                 11 Hopkins Harr, Mi           
 52    250 Madeline Hinck                13 Hopkins Harr, Mi           
 53    252 Hannah Jocelyn                10 Hopkins Harr, Mi           
 54    256 Sarah Klecker                 13 Hopkins Harr, Mi           
 55    260 Selamawit Shannon-Tamrat      11 Hopkins Harr, Mi           
 56    279 Meghan Barry                  11 Lakeville So, La           
 57    280 Annie Brekken                 14 Lakeville So, La           
 58    281 Erin Kilbride                 14 Lakeville So, La           
 59    282 Megan Kilbride                12 Lakeville So, La           
 60    283 Megan Lubow                   14 Lakeville So, La           
 61    284 Jordyn Ross                   10 Lakeville So, La           
 62    285 Kayla Uphoff                  10 Lakeville So, La           
 63    293 Danielle Bolinske             10 M  M's XC C, Mi           
 64    294 Ashley Brey                   10 M  M's XC C, Mi           
 65    295 Sydnee Brey                   13 M  M's XC C, Mi           
 66    296 Ali Fowler                    10 M  M's XC C, Mi           
 67    297 Alexa Hornecker               10 M  M's XC C, Mi           
 68    298 Brecca Wahlund                11 M  M's XC C, Mi           
 69    299 Kristin Ziegler               12 M  M's XC C, Mi           
 70    319 Kelly Brammer                 10 Moorhead XC, Moo           
 71    320 Morgan Christian              10 Moorhead XC, Moo           
 72    323 Taylor Janssen                13 Moorhead XC, Moo           
 73    325 Kaylee Litch                  10 Moorhead XC, Moo           
 74    328 Tayler Polomny                11 Moorhead XC, Moo           
 75    329 Mackenzie Randklev            12 Moorhead XC, Moo           
 76    330 Karlee Richards               11 Moorhead XC, Moo           
 77    352 Perla Gutierrez               11 Omaha South, Oma           
 78    354 Michelle Tamayo               12 Omaha South, Oma           
 79    364 Abby Anderson                 10 Perham CC Cl, Pe           
 80    370 Lizzie Fudge                  14 Perham CC Cl, Pe           
 81    371 Shayla Fulford                10 Perham CC Cl, Pe           
 82    374 Racole Karels                 14 Perham CC Cl, Pe           
 83    376 Maddie McClellan              10 Perham CC Cl, Pe           
 84    379 Mary Riestenberg              14 Perham CC Cl, Pe           
 85    381 Holly Sheets                  10 Perham CC Cl, Pe           
 86    421 Kirsten Anderson              12 Prior Lake's, Pr           
 87    422 Grace Chandler                11 Prior Lake's, Pr           
 88    423 Paige Foster                  10 Prior Lake's, Pr           
 89    424 Madison Lesmeister            12 Prior Lake's, Pr           
 90    425 Mackenzie Schell              14 Prior Lake's, Pr           
 91    426 Taylor Scholl                 12 Prior Lake's, Pr           
 92    427 Emily Stock                   13 Prior Lake's, Pr           
 93    459 Taylor Fehlberg               11 Runwest RC, Iowa           
 94    460 Brett Guerra                  12 Runwest RC, Iowa           
 95    461 Molly Leveille                13 Runwest RC, Iowa           
 96    462 Bridget Novak                 11 Runwest RC, Iowa           
 97    463 Alissa Rothman                11 Runwest RC, Iowa           
 98    464 Pombie Silverman              13 Runwest RC, Iowa           
 99    465 Sara Stewart                  10 Runwest RC, Iowa           
100    466 Ella Coben                    11 Saint Paul R, Sa           
101    467 Mekea Larson                  11 Saint Paul R, Sa           
102    468 Claire McGlave                11 Saint Paul R, Sa           
103    469 Sophie Ristau                 11 Saint Paul R, Sa           
104    470 Anna Schmitz                  10 Saint Paul R, Sa           
105    471 Kate Bendel                   10 Shakopee RC, Sha           
106    472 Maria Hauger                  13 Shakopee RC, Sha           
107    473 Alli Lynch                    13 Shakopee RC, Sha           
108    474 Anna Neu                      12 Shakopee RC, Sha           
109    475 Winona Rachel                 13 Shakopee RC, Sha           
110    476 Ashley Walker                 11 Shakopee RC, Sha           
111    477 Catherine Whitcomb            11 Shakopee RC, Sha           
112    480 Bailey Breems                 10 Sioux Falls, Sio           
113    481 Megan Brown                   11 Sioux Falls, Sio           
114    485 Alex Hess                     12 Sioux Falls, Sio           
115    489 Seanna Kautz                  10 Sioux Falls, Sio           
116    490 Emily Kirkwold                11 Sioux Falls, Sio           
117    492 Jessica Leat                  13 Sioux Falls, Sio           
118    505 Britni Wuestewald             12 Sioux Falls, Sio           
119    518 Katie Bostrom                 14 South Fargo, Far           
120    519 Frances Conlin                11 South Fargo, Far           
121    521 Tarin Lachowitzer             12 South Fargo, Far           
122    523 Paige Rygg                    10 South Fargo, Far           
123    524 Katie Schalow                 10 South Fargo, Far           
124    527 Erin Valenti                  11 South Fargo, Far           
125    529 Kelsey Zastoupil              12 South Fargo, Far           
126    530 Taylor Bertsch                12 South Fargo Xc-B           
127    531 Emily Bitz                    12 South Fargo Xc-B           
128    532 Hannah Magrum                 12 South Fargo Xc-B           
129    533 Jennifer Storm                11 South Fargo Xc-B           
130    534 Jordan Bledsoe                11 South Stars, Pap           
131    535 Taylor Chapman                11 South Stars, Pap           
132    538 Kelsey Green                  11 South Stars, Bel           
133    539 Sydney Gress                  12 South Stars, Bel           
134    542 Haden Mikesell                12 South Stars, Pap           
135    544 Mikayla Peck                  11 South Stars, Pap           
136    564 Hallee Curtis                 13 St. Cloud Ca, St           
137    565 Elena Danielson               13 St. Cloud Ca, St           
138    566 Greta Danielson               12 St. Cloud Ca, St           
139    567 Paige Danielson               14 St. Cloud Ca, St           
140    568 Heather Yelle                 13 St. Cloud Ca, St           
141    591 Taylor Fehlberg               11 Una-Ia-Coral, Co           
142    599 Rebekah Topham                14 Una-Ia-Grisw, Gr           
143    604 Shelby Houlihan               11 Una-Ia-Sioux, Si           
144    609 Mary Kenney                   10 Una-Ia-West_, We           
145    614 Chrissy Monson                13 Una-Mn-Alber, Al           
146    617 Jenna Urick                   13 Una-Mn-Chask, Ch           
147    618 Kaila Urick                   11 Una-Mn-Chask, Ch           
148    631 Lauren Friese                 12 Una-Mn-Fairm, Fa           
149    640 Amber Seidenkranz             14 Una-Mn-Monti, Mo           
150    641 Erica Seidenkranz             12 Una-Mn-Monti, Mo           
151    647 Hannah Kellerman              10 Una-Mn-Sarte, Sa           
152    648 Heidi Peterson                10 Una-Mn-Sarte, Sa           
153    652 Megan Bailey                  11 Una-Mn-Wayza, Wa           
154    657 Paige Holman                  13 Una-Nd-Fargo, Fa           
155    659 Abby Roche                    11 Una-Nd-Fargo, Fa           
156    663 Karo Garcia                   12 Una-Ne-Colum, Co           
157    668 Merissa Falkenberg            10 Una-Ne-Croft, Cr           
158    669 Elizabeth Kube                12 Una-Ne-Croft, Cr           
159    673 Hailey Schmidt                13 Una-Ne-Grand, Gr           
160    680 Sam Soupir                    11 Una-Ne-Omaha, Om           
161    681 Bridgette Schneekloth         10 Una-Ne-Schuy, Sc           
162    686 Juli Smith                    12 Una-Ne-Sidne, Si           
163    693 Hilary Krein                  10 Una-Sd-Eurek, Eu           
164    716 Lottie Grimshaw               13 Una-Sd-Missi, Mi           
165    720 Jenna Schweiss                13 Una-Sd-Pierr, Pi           
166    724 Bailey Eich                   11 Una-Sd-Rapid, Ra           
167    728 Carly Holmstrom               12 Una-Sd-Sioux, Si           
168    735 Madeleine Takahashi           11 Una-Sd-White, Wh           
169    737 Marya Haegler                 10 Una-Wi-Casca, Ca           
170    739 Gabrielle Levac               10 Una-Wi-Hartl, Ha           
171    740 Maddie Hibshman               11 Una-Wi-Onala, On

Heartland Girls Championship Clubs
===============================================================================
Century XC Club from Bismarck, ND
City of Iowa from Iowa City, IA
Demon RC from Bismarck, ND
Dowling Catholic XC Club from West Des Moines, IA
Eden Prairie XC Club from Eden Prairie, MN
Elk River Runners from Elk River, MN
Hopkins Harriers from Minnetonka, MN
Lakeville Southside RC (Team 1) from Lakeville, MN
M & M's XC Club from Minot, ND
Moorhead XC Club from Moorhead, MN
Perham CC Club from Perham, MN
Prior Lake's Zip RC from Prior Lake, MN
Runwest RC from Iowa City, IA
Saint Paul RC from Saint Paul, MN
Shakopee RC from Shakopee, MN
Sioux Falls XC Club from Sioux Falls, SD
South Fargo XC from Fargo, ND
South STARS from Papillion, NE
St. Cloud Cathedral XC Club from St. Cloud, MN  

       
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 11/14/2009 - 2:15 PM
           Name                        Year School                               
===============================================================================
  1      8 Dan Gorghuber                 11 Alexandria X, Al           
  2      9 Zach Hodgson                  11 Alexandria X, Al           
  3     11 Austin McCoy                  10 Alexandria X, Al           
  4     12 David Ohman                   10 Alexandria X, Al           
  5     13 Mitch Ronning                 11 Alexandria X, Al           
  6     14 Will Sieling                  12 Alexandria X, Al           
  7     15 Sam Vinje                     10 Alexandria X, Al           
  8     34 Billy Brockmueller            10 Brandon Vall, Br           
  9     35 Bobby Brockmueller            10 Brandon Vall, Br           
 10     36 Nathan Hauge                  11 Brandon Vall, Br           
 11     37 Austin Hogie                  12 Brandon Vall, Br           
 12     38 Blaze Kilian                  10 Brandon Vall, Br           
 13     39 Ben Schultz                   12 Brandon Vall, Br           
 14     40 Zach VanEde                   13 Brandon Vall, Br           
 15     43 Colin Ensminger               13 Burlington M, Bu           
 16     44 Mark Foster                   11 Burlington M, Bu           
 17     45 Josh Minard                   10 Burlington M, Bu           
 18     47 Marshall Moyer                11 Burlington M, Bu           
 19     49 Joshua Otto                   13 Burlington M, Bu           
 20     50 Kaleb Sterler                 12 Burlington M, Bu           
 21     51 Ben Witt                      11 Burlington M, Bu           
 22     52 Ochaung Akway                 10 Burnsville D, Mi           
 23     54 Shane Boeser                  11 Burnsville D, Mi           
 24     55 Micheal Bolland               11 Burnsville D, Mi           
 25     57 Matt Connelly                 11 Burnsville D, Mi           
 26     60 Erik Kollash                  11 Burnsville D, Mi           
 27     61 Cole O'Brien                  11 Burnsville D, Mi           
 28     64 Micheal Tessema               10 Burnsville D, Mi           
 29     70 Zach Brintz                   10 Centennial X, Li           
 30     71 Ryan Brown                    12 Centennial X, Li           
 31     72 Wes Hyllstead                 10 Centennial X, Li           
 32     74 Joe Tilliskjor                10 Centennial X, Li           
 33     85 Cataldo Didonna               13 Century XC C, Bi           
 34     87 Cassidy Heid                  11 Century XC C, Bi           
 35     88 Brett Kelly                   10 Century XC C, Bi           
 36     90 Matt Nicklos                  11 Century XC C, Bi           
 37     91 Dylan Sether                  13 Century XC C, Bi           
 38     92 Levi Sether                   11 Century XC C, Bi           
 39    126 Brandon Barnes                10 Demon XC Clu, bi           
 40    128 Christian Brownotter          10 Demon XC Clu, bi           
 41    130 Lucas Degree                  10 Demon XC Clu, Ma           
 42    132 Josh Hintz                    10 Demon XC Clu, bi           
 43    135 Lane Kashur                   13 Demon XC Clu, Bi           
 44    136 Jake Leingang                 13 Demon XC Clu, Ma           
 45    139 Ian Wiest                     10 Demon XC Clu, Ma           
 46    158 Nathan Buchheit               10 Dutch Runnin, Pe           
 47    159 Zach Buchheit                 12 Dutch Runnin, Pe           
 48    160 Jon Klein                     10 Dutch Runnin, Pe           
 49    161 Chris Meyers                  10 Dutch Runnin, Pe           
 50    162 Michael Schemm                13 Dutch Runnin, Pe           
 51    163 Jon Verhoef                   11 Dutch Runnin, Pe           
 52    164 Zach Wittenberg               10 Dutch Runnin, Pe           
 53    167 Josh Heitkamp                 10 East Sioux F, Si           
 54    185 Aaron Bartnik                 11 Eden Prairie, Ed           
 55    186 Kyle Bratrud                  11 Eden Prairie, Ed           
 56    187 Brady Gust                    10 Eden Prairie, Ed           
 57    188 Marcus Huderle                10 Eden Prairie, Ed           
 58    189 Erick Meszaros-Jones          10 Eden Prairie, Ed           
 59    190 Mohamed Mohamed               11 Eden Prairie, Ed           
 60    191 Chris Mueller                 10 Eden Prairie, Ed           
 61    220 Andrew Halloran               12 Flash RC, Cedar            
 62    226 Tanner Reyhons                11 Flash RC, Cedar            
 63    228 Joey Sevcik                   10 Flash RC, Cedar            
 64    231 Jakob Stoner                  11 Flash RC, Cedar            
 65    232 Adam Streicher                12 Flash RC, Cedar            
 66    235 Paul Strike                   10 Flash RC, Cedar            
 67    236 Jacob Tayloe                  10 Flash RC, Cedar            
 68    248 John Harn                     12 Hopkins Harr, Mi           
 69    251 Sam Jacobwith                 12 Hopkins Harr, Mi           
 70    253 Joe Klecker                   14 Hopkins Harr, Mi           
 71    254 John Klecker                  12 Hopkins Harr, Mi           
 72    257 Mike Larson                   11 Hopkins Harr, Mi           
 73    258 Mustaf Osman                  10 Hopkins Harr, Mi           
 74    259 Besufekad Shannon-Tamrat      10 Hopkins Harr, Mi           
 75    261 Jacob Cassutt                 11 i Run, Ramona, S           
 76    262 Tom Fisher                    12 Knights XC, Gran           
 77    264 Shane Harlow                  11 Knights XC, Gran           
 78    266 Ben Houska                    12 Knights XC, Gran           
 79    272 Paul Shafer                   12 Knights XC, Gran           
 80    273 Alex Torrey                   12 Knights XC, Gran           
 81    274 Andrew Torrey                 13 Knights XC, Gran           
 82    275 Mike Torrey                   10 Knights XC, Gran           
 83    276 Steven Dado                   11 Lake Confere, St           
 84    277 Jacob Sandry                  10 Lake Confere, Bl           
 85    278 Paul Thompson                 10 Lake Confere, Ea           
 86    300 Patrick Fink                  10 Marshalltown, Ma           
 87    301 Mike Gettemy                  11 Marshalltown, Ma           
 88    302 Luke Hood                     11 Marshalltown, Ma           
 89    303 Jimma James                   10 Marshalltown, Ma           
 90    304 Christian Kremer              12 Marshalltown, Ma           
 91    305 Eric Shomo                    10 Marshalltown, Ma           
 92    306 Austin Watts                  11 Marshalltown, Ma           
 93    311 Mohamed Hamdan                13 Mills Road R, Li           
 94    312 Matt Keeshahn                 11 Mills Road R, Li           
 95    313 Eric Lomison                  10 Mills Road R, Li           
 96    314 Sydney Madlock                10 Mills Road R, Li           
 97    315 James Tang                    12 Mills Road R, Li           
 98    321 Lukas Gemar                   11 Moorhead XC, Moo           
 99    322 Nick Geraghty                 11 Moorhead XC, Moo           
100    324 Chirstian  P. Larson          11 Moorhead XC, Moo           
101    326 Derek Nelson                  11 Moorhead XC, Moo           
102    327 Matt Nicolai                  10 Moorhead XC, Moo           
103    331 Dan Sederquist                10 Moorhead XC, Moo           
104    332 Josh Young                    14 Moorhead XC, Moo           
105    337 Evan Landes                   11 Mulvane XC C, Mu           
106    339 Jarren Heng                   10 Norfolk Cath, No           
107    344 Sam Bach                      11 North Lakevi, La           
108    345 Joey Brenner                  11 North Lakevi, La           
109    346 Alex Cole                     10 North Lakevi, La           
110    347 Kyle Frober                   11 North Lakevi, La           
111    348 Connor Griffin                10 North Lakevi, La           
112    349 Kyle Haugen                   10 North Lakevi, La           
113    350 Ben Saxton                    12 North Lakevi, La           
114    351 Ronnie Costello               11 Omaha South, Oma           
115    353 Lam Ramdiet                   10 Omaha South, Oma           
116    355 Antonio Villafuerte           11 Omaha South, Oma           
117    356 Robert Bestenlehner           11 Patriot RC, Omah           
118    357 Derek Comba                   10 Patriot RC, Omah           
119    359 Nathan Meiners                13 Patriot RC, Omah           
120    360 Jimmy Olson                   11 Patriot RC, Omah           
121    361 Dave Prchal                   11 Patriot RC, Omah           
122    362 Nick Simmonds                 11 Patriot RC, Omah           
123    368 Nick Carignan                 13 Perham CC Cl, Pe           
124    373 Brandon Karels                11 Perham CC Cl, Pe           
125    378 Andrew Riestenberg            11 Perham CC Cl, Pe           
126    380 Keith Schornack               11 Perham CC Cl, Pe           
127    385 Sam Stoll                     10 Perham CC Cl, Pe           
128    387 Klaus Weber                   11 Perham CC Cl, Pe           
129    388 Isaac Werner                  10 Perham CC Cl, Pe           
130    397 Johnathon Creighton           11 Pleasant Val, Be           
131    398 Cody Doughan                  10 Pleasant Val, Be           
132    399 Safwan Elkhatib               11 Pleasant Val, Be           
133    400 Danny Herzberg                11 Pleasant Val, Da           
134    401 Tyler Meseke                  11 Pleasant Val, Be           
135    402 Tony Meyer                    12 Pleasant Val, Be           
136    404 Evan Schommer                 11 Pleasant Val, Be           
137    428 Will DuBois                   10 Raider Runne, Ov           
138    429 Michael Gawlick               12 Raider Runne, Ov           
139    430 Scott Leonard                 12 Raider Runne, Ov           
140    431 Sam Lutz                      10 Raider Runne, Ov           
141    432 Jack Powell                   12 Raider Runne, Ov           
142    433 Sam Reichman                  11 Raider Runne, Ov           
143    434 Andrew Stevens                10 Raider Runne, Ov           
144    437 Bryant Blahnik                11 Red Wing XC, Red           
145    439 Max Christiansen              11 Red Wing XC, Red           
146    442 Sam Hadler                    11 Red Wing XC, Red           
147    443 Jordy Hassmer                 12 Red Wing XC, Red           
148    444 Christian Leitner             12 Red Wing XC, Red           
149    447 Ben Tittle                    11 Red Wing XC, Red           
150    450 Isaac Wyland                  11 Red Wing XC, Red           
151    451 Ben Dolan                     11 Rosemount XC, Ro           
152    452 Chandler Dye                  12 Rosemount XC, Ro           
153    453 Cameron Knotz                 11 Rosemount XC, Ro           
154    454 Calvin Lehn                   12 Rosemount XC, Ro           
155    455 Shane McCallum                11 Rosemount XC, Ro           
156    456 Kyle Mills                    10 Rosemount XC, Ro           
157    457 Nathan Rock                   12 Rosemount XC, Ro           
158    458 John Evenocheck               11 Rosemount Xc-B,            
159    478 Tanner Ahrendt                13 Sioux Falls, Sio           
160    484 Jordan Fuglestad              10 Sioux Falls, Sio           
161    486 Matt Horan                    11 Sioux Falls, Sio           
162    491 Adam Kost                     13 Sioux Falls, Sio           
163    493 Tyler Nack                    10 Sioux Falls, Sio           
164    498 Dylan Slaba                   12 Sioux Falls, Sio           
165    500 Ethan Tabbert                 12 Sioux Falls, Sio           
166    545 Marcus Portofee               10 South Stars, Pap           
167    550 Eric Weers                    12 South Stars, Pap           
168    551 Colby Cravens                 10 Southridge R, .,           
169    552 Quinton Olivas                10 Southridge R, .,           
170    553 Addison Quam                  11 Southridge R, .,           
171    554 Nathan Sieler                 10 Southridge R, .,           
172    555 Aaron Smith                   11 Southridge R, Ke           
173    556 Kyle Sturdefant               10 Southridge R, .,           
174    557 Andrew Johnson                11 Spartan XC C, Ro           
175    558 Luke Kruger                   12 Spartan XC C, Ro           
176    559 Riley Macon                   12 Spartan XC C, Ro           
177    560 Ryan Pewowaruk                13 Spartan XC C, Ro           
178    561 Billy Schimmel                11 Spartan XC C, Ro           
179    562 Steven Schimmel               12 Spartan XC C, Ro           
180    563 Nick Seavy                    10 Spartan XC C, Ro           
181    569 Sean Bjork                    13 Stillwater X, St           
182    570 Brian Brochman                10 Stillwater X, St           
183    571 Wade Hall                     13 Stillwater X, St           
184    572 Gabe Hanson                   10 Stillwater X, St           
185    573 Nate Hanson                   12 Stillwater X, St           
186    574 Tom Linner                    12 Stillwater X, St           
187    575 Ryan Nichols                  10 Stillwater X, St           
188    584 Brogan Austin                 10 Una-Ia-Boone, Bo           
189    585 JT McCarthy                   10 Una-Ia-Burli, Bu           
190    586 Terry Nielsen                 11 Una-Ia-Cedar, Ce           
191    587 Jordan Burns                  11 Una-Ia-Cedar, Ce           
192    593 Andrew Barrett                   Una-Ia-Des_m, De           
193    594 Cole Decker                   12 Una-Ia-Des_m, De           
194    595 Kody Fitzjerrells             12 Una-Ia-Dubuq, Du           
195    603 Kevin Lewis                   11 Una-Ia-Ottum, Ot           
196    605 Paul Yak                      10 Una-Ia-Storm, St           
197    606 Blake Nelson                  10 Una-Ia-Tama-, Ta           
198    610 JaCee Jarnagin                10 Una-Ks-Holco, Ho           
199    611 Michael Wolf                  10 Una-Ks-Holco, Ho           
200    612 Logan Sloan                   11 Una-Ks-Lawre, La           
201    619 Connor Gjevre                 10 Una-Mn-Clear, Cl           
202    620 Blayne Dulian                 10 Una-Mn-Coon_, Co           
203    627 Michael Ellenberger           10 Una-Mn-Edina, Ed           
204    632 Sidney Speir                  13 Una-Mn-Inver, In           
205    635 Alex Johnson                  11 Una-Mn-Maple, Ma           
206    638 Tyler Olson                   11 Una-Mn-Maple, Ma           
207    639 Michael Van Voorhis           10 Una-Mn-Minne, Mi           
208    646 Nathan Robeck                 10 Una-Mn-Saint, Sa           
209    649 Jake Autio                    10 Una-Mn-St._m, St           
210    651 Kyle Economy                  10 Una-Mn-Victo, Vi           
211    653 Wyatt Doop                       Una-Mn-Wayza, Wa           
212    654 Jon-Michael Brandt            10 Una-Mn-Winon, Wi           
213    655 Mubarik Musa                  12 Una-Mn-Worth, Wo           
214    656 OJ Ojullu                     11 Una-Mn-Worth, Wo           
215    665 Jonathan Powell               10 Una-Ne-Colum, Co           
216    670 Taylor Kube                   10 Una-Ne-Croft, Cr           
217    671 Chase McClaren                10 Una-Ne-Grand, Gr           
218    678 Connor Marshall               11 Una-Ne-Linco, Li           
219    679 Brady McGuire                 11 Una-Ne-North, No           
220    682 Dillon Dodson                 11 Una-Ne-Sidne, Si           
221    683 Chase Frerichs                12 Una-Ne-Sidne, Si           
222    689 Caleb Marler                  13 Una-Sd-Black, Bl           
223    690 Addison DeHaven               14 Una-Sd-Brook, Br           
224    694 Jeffrey Mettler               10 Una-Sd-Eurek, Eu           
225    711 Kenny Mayer                   10 Una-Sd-Hazel, Ha           
226    719 Matthew Monfore               13 Una-Sd-Pierr, Pi           
227    721 Tony Smoragiewicz             12 Una-Sd-Rapid, Ra           
228    723 Riley Coates                  11 Una-Sd-Rapid, Ra           
229    726 Eric Sanders                  12 Una-Sd-Rapid, Ra           
230    729 TJ Gleason                    11 Una-Sd-Sioux, Si           
231    736 Mark Caballero                10 Una-Wi-Brook, Br           
232    738 Stephen Duley                 11 Una-Wi-Fond_, Fo           
233    741 Jake Erschen                  10 Una-Wi-Pewau, Pe           
234    742 Marcus Paulson                10 Una-Wi-Susse, Su           
235    747 Mark Harries                  11 Wayzata XC C, Pl           
236    748 Oliver Haugland               10 Wayzata XC C, Pl           
237    750 Max Johnson                   10 Wayzata XC C, Pl           
238    756 Landon Lozano                 10 Wayzata XC C, Pl           
239    760 Adam Moline                   11 Wayzata XC C, Ma           
240    763 John Subialka                 10 Wayzata XC C, Co           
241    764 Josh Thorson                  12 Wayzata XC C, Pl           
242    770 Karl Kabarowski               11 Wayzata XC Club-

Heartland Boys Championship Clubs
===============================================================================
Alexandria XC Club from Alexandria, MN
Brandon Valley XC Club from Brandon, SD
Burlington Mutants from Burlington, IA
Burnsville Distance Crew from Minneapolis, MN
Century XC Club from Bismarck, ND
Demon XC Club from Bismarck, ND
Dutch Running Riot from Pella, IA
Eden Prairie XC Club from Eden Prairie, MN
Flash RC from Cedar Falls, IA
Hopkins Harriers from Minnetonka, MN
Knights XC from Grand Forks, ND
Marshalltown XC Club from Marshalltown, IA
Mills Road RC from Lincoln, NE
Moorhead XC Club from Moorhead, MN
North Lakeville from Lakeville, MN
Patriot RC from Omaha, NE
Perham CC Club from Perham, MN
Pleasant Valley XC Club from Davenport, IA
Raider Runners from Overland Park, KS
Red Wing XC Club from Red Wing, MN
Rosemount XC from Rosemount, MN
Sioux Falls XC Club from Sioux Falls, SD
Southridge RC from Kenenwick, WA
Spartan XC Club from Rochester, MN
Stillwater XC Club from Stillwater, MN
Wayzata XC Club from Plymouth, MN

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for NXN Heartland Regional
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1 9 3 98  
2012 1 7 3 61  
2011 1 9 4 222  
2010 1 8 4 95  
2009 1 11 16 173  
2008 1 18 37 221 5
2007   2   8