Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

2010 Results - Pasco Invitational(Apr 18th 2010, 10:10pm)
 

News

 

2010 Results - Pasco Invitational

Published by
ross   Apr 18th 2010, 10:10pm
Pasco Invitational - Apr 17, 2010
Pasco, WA, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Mixed: 100m Wheelchair

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Avery, Marques 12 Pasco 10.95 nwi 1  
2 Arceneaux, BJ 11 Kent Meridian 11.11 nwi 1  
3 Lowe, Keanon 12 Jesuit 11.12 nwi 1  
4 Bailey, Wes 10 Mead 11.29 nwi 1  
5 Moore-Young, Diondre' 11 Cheney 11.32 nwi 1  
6 Abrams, Aaron 12 Kentridge 11.32 nwi 1  
7 Johnston, Jerrod 11 Kamiakin 11.35 nwi 1  
8 Jones, David 11 Kent Meridian 11.40 nwi 1  
9 Rhea, DeVonte 12 Richland 11.57 nwi 1  
10 Howell, Byron 10 Garfield 11.58 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Avery, Marques 12 Pasco 11.03 nwi 5  
2 Bailey, Wes 10 Mead 11.17 nwi 4  
3 Lowe, Keanon 12 Jesuit 11.19 nwi 2  
4 Arceneaux, BJ 11 Kent Meridian 11.20 nwi 1  
6 Johnston, Jerrod 11 Kamiakin 11.30 nwi 4  
7 Jones, David 11 Kent Meridian 11.31 nwi 4  
8 Rhea, DeVonte 12 Richland 11.32 nwi 4  
9 Howell, Byron 10 Garfield 11.33 nwi 5  
9 Abrams, Aaron 12 Kentridge 11.33 nwi 2  
11 Lee, Sungyoung 11 Ellensburg 11.34 nwi 2  
12 Olson, Brendon 12 Joel Ferris 11.38 nwi 5  
13 Stewart, Travis 12 Hanford 11.42 nwi 2  
14 Bernatz, Camden 11 Lewiston 11.43 nwi 4  
5 Moore-Young, Diondre' 11 Cheney 11.43 nwi 3  
15 Oden, Loren 11 Lake City 11.45 nwi 5  
16 Nungester, Ryan 11 Central Valley 11.46 nwi 5  
17 Gray, Wesley 11 Benson 11.49 nwi 4  
18 Askew, Tristan 12 Kentwood 11.59 nwi 4  
19 Green, Devonte 11 Foster 11.66 nwi 2  
19 Schilling, Austin 12 Walla Walla 11.66 nwi 5  
21 Condon, Bobby 11 Gonzaga Prep 11.70 nwi 3  
21 Wilks, Jordan 12 Moses Lake 11.70 nwi 1  
23 Olney, Logan 11 Zillah 11.71 nwi 1  
24 Gartrell, Kent 12 Riverside Christ 11.72 nwi 3  
25 Schmekel, Allan 10 Lake Stevens 11.73 nwi 1  
26 Robinson, Trent 10 Lewis and Clark 11.75 nwi 3  
27 Pilot, Kennen 11 Prosser 11.77 nwi 1  
28 Esparza, Mike 11 Eisenhower 11.84 nwi 4  
29 Fuchs, Alexander 12 North Kitsap 11.88 nwi 5  
30 Snider, John 11 Southridge 11.89 nwi 3  
31 Monroe, Adrian 10 Shorecrest 11.90 nwi 3  
32 Humphrey, Jake 12 University 11.95 nwi 5  
33 Wagner, Austin 10 A.C. Davis 12.02 nwi 1  
34 Kelley, Joe 11 Fife 12.07 nwi 1  
35 Battalla, Alejandro 12 Waitsburg-Presco 12.09 nwi 1  
36 Steinke, William 12 Nathan Hale 12.13 nwi 2  
37 Pelton, Michael 12 Eastmont 12.17 nwi 2  
37 Crawford, Dauson 12 Pullman 12.17 nwi 3  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Berry, Michael 12 Rainier Beach 21.73 nwi 1  
2 Arceneaux, BJ 11 Kent Meridian 22.37 nwi 1  
3 Avery, Marques 12 Pasco 22.67 nwi 1  
4 Echevarria, Justin 12 Jesuit 22.74 nwi 1  
5 Olson, Brendon 12 Joel Ferris 22.78 nwi 1  
6 Flores, Alex 12 North Kitsap 22.93 nwi 1  
7 Lee, Sungyoung 11 Ellensburg 23.03 nwi 1  
8 Allen, Ben 12 Cashmere 23.09 nwi 1  
9 Howell, Byron 10 Garfield 23.24 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Berry, Michael 12 Rainier Beach 21.75 nwi 2  
2 Avery, Marques 12 Pasco 22.22 nwi 1  
3 Arceneaux, BJ 11 Kent Meridian 22.40 nwi 4  
5 Olson, Brendon 12 Joel Ferris 22.56 nwi 1  
4 Flores, Alex 12 North Kitsap 22.68 nwi 3  
6 Echevarria, Justin 12 Jesuit 22.75 nwi 4  
7 Howell, Byron 10 Garfield 22.83 nwi 1  
8 Bowman, Jacob 11 Coeur D'Alene Ch 22.96 nwi 4  
9 Allen, Ben 12 Cashmere 23.00 nwi 2  
10 Lee, Sungyoung 11 Ellensburg 23.14 nwi 3  
11 Medrano, Elias 12 Sunnyside 23.14 nwi 2  
12 Corbray, Anthony 12 A.C. Davis 23.18 nwi 2  
13 Lively, Natoine 10 Central Valley 23.28 nwi 1  
14 Rhea, DeVonte 12 Richland 23.34 nwi 3  
15 Carranza, Erik 10 Riverside-OR 23.39 nwi 1  
16 Westendorf, Bralen 9 Kentridge 23.41 nwi 4  
17 Bernatz, Camden 11 Lewiston 23.42 nwi 3  
18 Schilling, Austin 12 Walla Walla 23.45 nwi 1  
19 Olney, Logan 11 Zillah 23.46 nwi 2  
20 Reside, Tyler 12 Lake Stevens 23.54 nwi 1  
21 Sankey, Bishop 11 Gonzaga Prep 23.55 nwi 4  
22 Askew, Tristan 12 Kentwood 23.70 nwi 2  
23 Esparza, Mike 11 Eisenhower 23.81 nwi 3  
24 Dodier, Matthew 11 Benson 23.85 nwi 4  
25 Porto, Jordan 11 Lake City 23.91 nwi 2  
26 Koon, Randy 12 Moses Lake 24.00 nwi 3  
27 Maack, Evan 10 Mead 24.04 nwi 3  
27 Green, Devonte 11 Foster 24.04 nwi 4  
29 James, Bryce 11 Clarkston 24.13 nwi 1  
29 Hancock, Brandon 11 Eastmont 24.13 nwi 4  
31 Wood, Jared 11 University 24.18 nwi 4  
-- Scisum, Timitri 12 Lewis and Clark DQ nwi 3  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sealby, Jacob 12 Wenatchee 48.20 4  
2 Sealby, Lucas 12 Wenatchee 49.22 4  
3 Jackson, Frederick 12 Benson 49.63 4  
4 Pettit, Tim 12 Kentwood 49.79 4  
5 Daigre, Derrick 11 Kent Meridian 50.23 4  
6 Green, Collin 12 White River 50.36 4  
7 Allen, Ben 12 Cashmere 50.77 4  
8 Fisher, Jared 12 Colville 51.04 3  
9 Medrano, Elias 12 Sunnyside 51.14 4  
10 Bowers, Tyler 12 Richland 51.28 3  
11 Ulrich, Josh 12 Eastmont 51.58 2  
12 Bazilme, Delwin 12 Riverside Christ 51.61 4  
13 Schrette, Chris 12 Lewiston 51.66 4  
14 Moreno, Steven 12 Kennewick 52.20 3  
15 Villegas, Francisco 11 Toppenish 52.24 3  
16 Allen, Madison 12 Auburn Riverside 52.43 2  
17 Peters, Josh 10 Lake City 52.50 2  
18 Casley, Steven 12 Coeur D'Alene 52.81 2  
19 Kayser, Gunner 9 Mead 52.95 1  
20 Erickson, Tyler 12 Cedarcrest 53.10 3  
21 Royal, Tyler 12 Kentlake 53.16 2  
22 Sayler, Collin 12 Lake Washington 53.20 1  
23 Brink, Byron 11 Ridgefield 53.23 1  
24 Serrano, Jose 12 Rainier Beach 53.24 1  
25 Millan, Steven 12 East Valley-Spok 53.33 3  
26 McDowell, Taylor 12 West Valley-Yaki 53.34 3  
27 Baker, Dillon 11 Shorecrest 53.48 1  
28 Sykes, Grayson 9 Central Valley 54.20 2  
29 Sapp, Anthony 12 Pasco 54.21 1  
30 Yamada, Nate 12 Lewis and Clark 54.57 1  
31 James, Bryce 11 Clarkston 55.00 2  
32 Munson, Joshua 12 University 55.68 2  
-- Chamberlin, Brian 11 Moses Lake DQ 3  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Krotzer, Kenny 12 Auburn Riverside 1:52.52 1  
2 Zimmerman, Justin 12 Joel Ferris 1:52.58 1  
3 Pettit, Tim 12 Kentwood 1:55.48 1  
4 Timpe, Braden 12 Enumclaw 1:56.83 1  
5 Howe, Nick 12 Lakewood 1:57.17 1  
6 Howland, Taylen 11 Mead 1:57.47 1  
7 Adams, Casey 11 North Central 1:58.24 1  
8 Casillas, Casey 12 Richland 1:58.25 1  
9 Ennis, Chris 12 Lewis and Clark 1:58.32 1  
10 Brown, Dylan 11 Auburn Riverside 1:58.75 1  
11 Hetrick, Joel 12 University 1:58.88 1  
12 Martin, Zac 12 Hanford 1:59.35 1  
13 Dickson, Mat 12 White River 1:59.38 1  
14 Glenn, Matt 12 Ellensburg 1:59.70 1  
15 Hendricks, Alex 12 Coeur D'Alene 1:59.73 1  
16 Stern, Walter 11 Lincoln 2:00.04 1  
17 Rhodes, Demetrius 10 Benson 2:00.25 1  
18 Olivas, Quinton 12 Southridge 2:00.95 1  
19 Boersma, Nick 10 Wenatchee 2:01.17 1  
20 McConaughy, Joseph 12 Shorecrest 2:01.26 1  
21 Trakas, Anthony 12 Capital 2:01.29 1  
22 Thompson-Walker, Jordan 11 Kent Meridian 2:01.87 1  
23 Peak, Alan 12 Kamiakin 2:01.93 1  
24 Morgan, Austin 11 Walla Walla 2:02.09 1  
25 Peone, Grey 10 Eisenhower 2:02.16 1  
26 Berry, Colton 11 Lakeside 2:02.54 1  
27 Hollowell, Thomas 12 Nathan Hale 2:02.70 1  
28 Weiser, John 11 Central Valley 2:02.74 1  
29 Springberry, Nashua 11 Cheney 2:02.77 1  
30 Hagler, Jack 11 Jesuit 2:02.78 1  
31 Monda, Steven 11 Ephrata 2:03.09 1  
32 Brink, Byron 11 Ridgefield 2:04.10 1  
33 Spear, Tyler 11 North Kitsap 2:04.34 1  
34 Hammontree, Clay 12 Cedarcrest 2:04.47 1  
35 Mellander, Kyle 12 West Valley-Yaki 2:04.91 1  
36 Carey, Nic 12 Clarkston 2:05.32 1  
37 Sayler, Collin 12 Lake Washington 2:05.69 1  
38 Knox, Joseph 10 A.C. Davis 2:05.70 1  
39 Murphy, Nick 11 Roosevelt 2:10.71 1  
 
Mixed 800m Wheelchair Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pruitt, Austin 10 Central Valley 2:12.45 1  
2 Owens, Emily 10 Central Valley 3:57.90 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Moskowitz, Shane 12 Central Kitsap 4:13.81 1  
2 Avila, Alex 12 North Central 4:17.10 1  
3 Armstrong, Anthony 10 Kamiakin 4:18.11 1  
4 Cummings, Timothy 11 Eisenhower 4:18.74 1  
5 Bierig, Kenji 11 Lewis and Clark 4:19.73 1  
6 Olivas, Quinton 12 Southridge 4:19.99 1  
7 Gardner, Andrew 9 Mead 4:20.00 1  
8 Curtis, Cody 10 Coeur D'Alene 4:21.06 1  
9 Demaree, Ben 12 Jesuit 4:21.59 1  
10 Silva, German 11 Eisenhower 4:22.24 1  
11 Dickson, Marcus 10 White River 4:22.78 1  
12 Smith, Jon 11 University 4:24.33 1  
13 Paris, James 11 Wood River 4:25.82 1  
14 Berry, Colton 11 Lakeside 4:26.01 1  
15 Lunder, Danny 10 Kentwood 4:26.83 1  
16 Wolpert, John-Paul 10 Walla Walla 4:27.79 1  
17 Torres, Eduardo 12 Wapato 4:27.98 1  
18 Wozniak, Chris 11 Garfield 4:28.38 1  
19 Krotzer, Korey 10 Auburn Riverside 4:28.72 1  
20 Overbay, Collin 11 Gonzaga Prep 4:28.90 1  
21 Horton, Alex 11 Kentridge 4:29.98 1  
22 Osborne, Carter 9 Shorecrest 4:30.92 1  
23 Hafferkamp, Stephen 11 Shadle Park 4:31.29 1  
24 Fischer, Ned 12 Colville 4:32.63 1  
25 Swanson, Daniel 11 Roosevelt 4:32.67 1  
26 Brose, Joel 12 North Kitsap 4:35.35 1  
27 Spencer, Rudy 12 Central Valley 4:36.04 1  
28 Turpen, Cayle 11 Richland 4:37.06 1  
29 Sauer, Michael 12 Wenatchee 4:38.44 1  
30 Melchor, Alberto 10 A.C. Davis 4:39.98 1  
31 Farley, Chris 12 Toppenish 4:40.25 1  
32 Davis, Ethan 11 Nathan Hale 4:45.67 1  
33 Sturtevant, Matthew 11 Chiawana 4:49.45 1  
34 Rodriguez, Albert 12 Hanford 4:50.93 1  
35 Bailey, Matt 11 Kent Meridian 5:06.60 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnston, Ben 12 North Central 8:58.89 1  
2 Caulkins, Chase 12 Wood River 9:08.50 1  
3 Weitz, Nathan 10 Shadle Park 9:13.53 1  
4 Moskowitz, Shane 12 Central Kitsap 9:17.30 1  
5 Nelson, Aaron 11 Walla Walla 9:18.65 1  
6 Helbling, Cody 12 Lake City 9:20.30 1  
7 Simison, Bryan 12 Eisenhower 9:23.38 1  
8 Hamilton, Vince 11 North Central 9:27.77 1  
9 Colliton, Tim 11 Joel Ferris 9:30.53 1  
10 Foss, Cory 12 Mead 9:34.06 1  
11 Gesell, Nate 12 Auburn Riverside 9:35.25 1  
12 Reedy, Tabor 12 North Kitsap 9:36.38 1  
13 Bucko, Christian 11 University 9:36.60 1  
14 Cunetta, Michael 12 Garfield 9:36.97 1  
15 Smith, Jacob 10 Wenatchee 9:40.44 1  
16 Larson, Cody 11 Capital 9:46.16 1  
17 Seiler, Nathan 12 Southridge 9:47.86 1  
18 Villanueva, Bernardo 12 Toppenish 9:49.15 1  
19 Castillo, Juan 12 Lake Stevens 9:50.44 1  
20 Yoke, Justin 12 Kamiakin 9:51.83 1  
21 Lofgran, Sky 10 Lincoln 9:53.42 1  
22 Ott, Jeffrey 10 Ellensburg 9:55.91 1  
23 Alcorn, Derek 12 Lewis and Clark 9:56.44 1  
24 Norris, David 11 Coeur D'Alene 9:56.49 1  
25 Velasco, Javier 10 Hermiston 9:59.39 1  
26 Carlson, Zane 12 Eastmont 10:01.03 1  
27 Winter, Max 11 Riverside 10:03.44 1  
28 Peone, Reggie 12 Deer Park 10:03.90 1  
29 Tekle, Abiel 11 Shorecrest 10:06.10 1  
30 Gross, Matthew 12 Roosevelt 10:09.10 1  
31 Tonnemaker, Ethan 11 Royal 10:13.96 1  
32 Torres, Eduardo 12 Wapato 10:15.67 1  
33 Robinson, Trevor 12 Nathan Hale 10:20.28 1  
34 Gomez, Humberto 11 Benson 10:37.52 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gerling, Garrett 12 Walla Walla 14.38 1  
2 Johnson, Rashaun 12 Foster 14.51 1  
3 Walden, Aric 11 Newport 14.75 1  
4 Monahan, Casey 12 Mead 14.76 1  
5 Moore-Young, Diondre' 11 Cheney 14.98 1  
6 Zadneprovskiy, Andrey 10 Auburn Riverside 15.09 1  
7 Jainga, Jordan 12 Kentwood 15.37 1  
8 Yale, Jason 12 Southridge 15.43 1  
9 Sarmiento, Kennedy 12 Sunnyside 15.60 1  
-- Kamara, Abu 9 Kent Meridian DQ 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Gerling, Garrett 12 Walla Walla 14.73 1  
2 Walden, Aric 11 Newport 14.80 3  
5 Moore-Young, Diondre' 11 Cheney 14.96 3  
3 Monahan, Casey 12 Mead 15.15 2  
6 Yale, Jason 12 Southridge 15.16 2  
4 Johnson, Rashaun 12 Foster 15.21 4  
7 Kamara, Abu 9 Kent Meridian 15.37 1  
8 Jainga, Jordan 12 Kentwood 15.40 3  
9 Zadneprovskiy, Andrey 10 Auburn Riverside 15.41 4  
10 Sarmiento, Kennedy 12 Sunnyside 15.48 1  
11 Kafentzis, Travis 11 Richland 15.52 1  
12 Clements, Joe 12 Hanford 15.59 4  
13 Heck, Jaron 10 Kentlake 15.77 4  
14 Johnson, Justin 12 Benson 15.81 1  
15 Meyer, Wade 12 Pullman 15.82 2  
16 Topps, Christopher 12 Kentridge 16.04 2  
17 Carmichael, Allen 11 Lake City 16.10 4  
18 Demeritt, Isaac 10 Joel Ferris 16.13 2  
19 Search, Brandon 11 Pasco 16.14 3  
20 Seitz, Dylan 11 Central Valley 16.26 2  
21 Shearer, Brendan 12 Zillah 16.27 4  
22 Moulton, Lee 12 Pasco 16.31 3  
23 Toften, Eric 12 Eastmont 16.37 3  
24 Bakouros, Aps 12 Lincoln 16.40 1  
25 Shields, Bruce 11 Rainier Beach 16.44 2  
26 Greenburg, Ian 12 Shorecrest 16.45 1  
27 Arndt, Andrew 12 Wenatchee 16.49 3  
28 Cope, Ryan 10 Jesuit 16.55 2  
29 Robinson, Kevin 10 Pendleton 16.57 1  
30 Oman, Michael 12 Ridgefield 17.16 4  
31 Grigg, Luke 11 Quincy 17.61 4  
-- Cunanan, Jordan 12 University DQ 3  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Rashaun 12 Foster 38.05 4  
2 Gerling, Garrett 12 Walla Walla 38.09 4  
3 Bailey, Wes 10 Mead 39.42 4  
4 Moore-Young, Diondre' 11 Cheney 39.53 4  
5 Luhrs, Rainer 12 Pasco 40.18 4  
6 Mieux, Jordan Le 12 Pasco 40.36 1  
7 Walden, Aric 11 Newport 40.62 3  
8 Clements, Joe 12 Hanford 40.64 3  
9 Kamara, Abu 9 Kent Meridian 40.81 4  
10 Hunt, Nick 12 Wenatchee 40.92 3  
11 Yale, Jason 12 Southridge 40.95 4  
12 Green, Kramer 12 White River 40.98 4  
13 Hall, Shad 11 Kentlake 41.16 3  
13 Bakouros, Aps 12 Lincoln 41.16 3  
15 Zadneprovskiy, Andrey 10 Auburn Riverside 41.20 1  
16 Swager, Gunnar 11 North Central 41.24 2  
17 Sarmiento, Kennedy 12 Sunnyside 41.40 3  
18 Fry, Jacob 11 University 41.58 3  
19 Cope, Ryan 10 Jesuit 41.59 2  
20 Toro, Eddie Del 12 Kamiakin 41.60 2  
21 Hartman, Cooper 12 Central Kitsap 41.69 3  
22 Collins, Reggie 10 Kentridge 41.72 2  
23 Meyer, Wade 12 Pullman 41.84 1  
24 Mitchell, Kaleb 10 Lake City 41.88 1  
25 Seitz, Dylan 11 Central Valley 42.06 2  
26 Sofe, Nur 12 La Grande 42.07 2  
27 Kafentzis, Travis 11 Richland 42.29 2  
28 Minnix, Jamel 12 Roosevelt 42.66 1  
29 Farias, Hernan 12 Cedarcrest 43.04 2  
30 Robinson, Kevin 10 Pendleton 43.10 1  
31 Tullos, Alex 9 Joel Ferris 43.11 1  
32 Grigg, Luke 11 Quincy 43.39 1  
33 Shearer, Brendan 12 Zillah 43.77 1  
34 Jainga, Jordan 12 Kentwood 44.84 3  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Kent Meridian 42.46 3  
2 Relay Team   Pasco 42.76 3  
3 Relay Team   Jesuit 43.14 3  
4 Relay Team   Mead 43.37 3  
5 Relay Team   Rainier Beach 43.39 3  
6 Relay Team   Kentridge 43.94 2  
7 Relay Team   A.C. Davis 43.99 1  
8 Relay Team   Joel Ferris 44.00 3  
9 Relay Team   Richland 44.01 2  
10 Relay Team   Moses Lake 44.17 2  
11 Relay Team   Lake Stevens 44.27 3  
12 Relay Team   Lake City 44.28 2  
13 Relay Team   Central Valley 44.30 3  
14 Relay Team   North Kitsap 44.39 2  
15 Relay Team   Riverside Christ 44.40 2  
16 Relay Team   Kentwood 44.43 1  
17 Relay Team   Kamiakin 44.57 3  
18 Relay Team   Lincoln 44.59 2  
19 Relay Team   Shorecrest 44.79 1  
20 Relay Team   Lewis and Clark 44.80 2  
21 Relay Team   Southridge 45.02 1  
22 Relay Team   Foster 45.17 1  
23 Relay Team   Lewiston 45.78 2  
24 Relay Team   Fife 45.85 1  
25 Relay Team   Waitsburg-Presco 46.20 1  
26 Relay Team   Riverside 46.54 1  
27 Relay Team   Eastmont 46.83 1  
-- Relay Team   Walla Walla DNF 1  
-- Relay Team   Gonzaga Prep DQ 3  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Kent Meridian 3:22.73 4  
2 Relay Team   White River 3:22.91 4  
3 Relay Team   Wenatchee 3:25.48 4  
4 Relay Team   Richland 3:27.93 4  
5 Relay Team   Jesuit 3:27.99 4  
6 Relay Team   Kamiakin 3:28.52 4  
7 Relay Team   Kentwood 3:29.51 4  
8 Relay Team   Pasco 3:30.74 3  
9 Relay Team   North Central 3:30.92 3  
10 Relay Team   Lincoln 3:30.95 2  
11 Relay Team   Kentridge 3:31.22 2  
12 Relay Team   Southridge 3:31.27 2  
13 Relay Team   Colville 3:31.49 2  
14 Relay Team   Cedarcrest 3:31.54 3  
15 Relay Team   Lake City 3:31.73 4  
16 Relay Team   Lake Stevens 3:31.91 3  
17 Relay Team   Benson 3:32.11 4  
18 Relay Team   Lewis and Clark 3:32.34 2  
19 Relay Team   Central Kitsap 3:32.64 2  
20 Relay Team   West Valley-Spok 3:32.98 1  
21 Relay Team   Riverside Christ 3:33.08 2  
22 Relay Team   Central Valley 3:33.09 3  
23 Relay Team   Auburn Riverside 3:33.79 3  
24 Relay Team   University 3:33.94 3  
25 Relay Team   Shorecrest 3:34.21 3  
26 Relay Team   Eisenhower 3:34.30 1  
27 Relay Team   Kennewick 3:34.88 1  
28 Relay Team   Hanford 3:35.14 1  
29 Relay Team   Lewiston 3:38.00 2  
30 Relay Team   Eastmont 3:41.00 1  
31 Relay Team   North Kitsap 3:43.38 2  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Auburn Riverside 10:14.69 1  
2 Relay Team   North Kitsap 10:29.00 1  
3 Relay Team   Jesuit 10:31.73 1  
4 Relay Team   North Central 10:33.43 1  
5 Relay Team   Kamiakin 10:36.35 1  
6 Relay Team   Colville 10:40.78 1  
7 Relay Team   Southridge 10:42.37 1  
8 Relay Team   Joel Ferris 10:43.31 1  
9 Relay Team   Kent Meridian 10:48.00 1  
10 Relay Team   Mead 10:48.61 1  
11 Relay Team   University 10:49.66 1  
12 Relay Team   Coeur D'Alene 10:51.44 1  
13 Relay Team   Shorecrest 10:53.98 1  
14 Relay Team   Central Valley 11:02.26 1  
15 Relay Team   Lake Stevens 11:06.78 1  
16 Relay Team   Lewis and Clark 11:09.26 1  
17 Relay Team   Eisenhower 11:10.37 1  
18 Relay Team   A.C. Davis 11:11.36 1  
19 Relay Team   Cedarcrest 11:12.96 1  
20 Relay Team   Cheney 11:13.35 1  
21 Relay Team   Lincoln 11:15.55 1  
22 Relay Team   West Valley-Yaki 11:16.55 1  
23 Relay Team   Deer Park 11:19.88 1  
24 Relay Team   Kentridge 11:22.67 1  
25 Relay Team   Gonzaga Prep 11:23.08 1  
26 Relay Team   Wenatchee 11:27.55 1  
27 Relay Team   Auburn Mountainv 11:27.57 1  
28 Relay Team   Kentwood 11:27.58 1  
29 Relay Team   Nathan Hale 11:28.26 1  
30 Relay Team   Riverside 11:32.06 1  
31 Relay Team   Eastmont 11:34.09 1  
32 Relay Team   East Valley-Yak 11:35.73 1  
33 Relay Team   Richland 11:36.04 1  
34 Relay Team   Pasco 11:37.34 1  
35 Relay Team   Selah 11:40.02 1  
36 Relay Team   Waitsburg-Presco 11:46.04 1  
37 Relay Team   Walla Walla 11:47.25 1  
38 Relay Team   Lake Washington 12:03.21 1  
39 Relay Team   Foster 12:11.89 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lohman, Will 12 Chewelah 61-03.00(18.67m) 1  
2 Meyer, Beaugh 12 Capital 58-05.50(17.82m) 1  
3 Oiland, Kjelby 12 Joel Ferris 57-04.75(17.49m) 1  
4 Wright, Sam 12 Mead 53-01.50(16.19m) 1  
5 Hughes, Daniel 11 Chiawana 52-11.00(16.13m) 1  
6 Cannon, David 12 Shorecrest 52-10.00(16.10m) 1  
7 Ena, Faafiaula 12 Hermiston 51-07.00(15.72m) 1  
8 Poldervardt, Tyler 11 West Valley-Spok 50-06.00(15.39m) 1  
9 Eager, Derek 12 Tahoma 50-05.00(15.37m) 1  
10 Kiefel, Ben 12 Waitsburg-Presco 49-04.00(15.04m) 1  
11 White, Reid 12 Deer Park 48-08.00(14.83m) 1  
12 Cosby, Dalton 12 University 48-02.00(14.68m) 1  
12 Gabbert, Conor 12 Gonzaga Prep 48-02.00(14.68m) 1  
14 Allen, Ian 12 Fife 47-03.00(14.40m) 1  
15 Brooke, Tyson 10 Connell 47-02.00(14.38m) 1  
16 Middleton, Kellen 12 Central Valley 46-10.00(14.27m) 1  
17 Hendricks, Jason 12 Riverside-OR 46-09.00(14.25m) 1  
18 Porter, Brandon 12 Walla Walla 46-07.50(14.21m) 1  
19 Peters, Will 11 Chewelah 46-06.50(14.19m) 1  
20 Pitman, Chris 12 Richland 45-08.00(13.92m) 1  
21 Ames, Zach 12 East Valley-Spok 45-07.50(13.91m) 1  
22 Harris, RJ 12 Hanford 45-04.50(13.83m) 1  
23 Matschiner, Tommy 12 Jesuit 45-03.00(13.79m) 1  
24 Oman, James 11 Ridgefield 44-01.00(13.44m) 1  
25 Barajas, Alvaro 12 Othello 43-09.50(13.35m) 1  
26 Haste, Greg 12 Southridge 43-09.00(13.34m) 1  
27 Sharp, Travis 12 Kennewick 43-06.50(13.27m) 1  
28 Bragg, Kris 12 Kamiakin 43-04.50(13.22m) 1  
29 Kwon, Jonathan 12 Kentridge 43-04.00(13.21m) 1  
30 Price, Jacob 12 Pasco 42-10.00(13.06m) 1  
31 Barajas, Jose 12 Sunnyside 42-09.00(13.03m) 1  
32 Frazier, Jordan 10 Eastmont 41-11.50(12.79m) 1  
33 Carter, James 12 A.C. Davis 41-01.50(12.53m) 1  
-- Shumway, Kyler 12 Prairie ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Eager, Derek 12 Tahoma 177-04(54.05m) 1  
2 Wright, Sam 12 Mead 167-02(50.95m) 1  
3 Nelson, Riley 12 Chewelah 165-08(50.50m) 1  
4 Lohman, Will 12 Chewelah 165-00(50.29m) 1  
5 Meyer, Beaugh 12 Capital 150-11(46.00m) 1  
6 Hendricks, Jason 12 Riverside-OR 147-09(45.03m) 1  
7 Barajas, Alvaro 12 Othello 145-00(44.20m) 1  
8 Sharp, Travis 12 Kennewick 144-07(44.07m) 1  
9 Bragg, Kris 12 Kamiakin 141-02(43.03m) 1  
10 Oursland, Paul 12 Kittitas 140-11(42.95m) 1  
11 Korb, Jesse 12 Deer Park 140-05(42.80m) 1  
12 Whitby, Dyrell 12 Connell 138-09(42.29m) 1  
13 Wingo, Connor 11 Shorecrest 138-02(42.11m) 1  
14 Braviroff, David 12 East Valley-Spok 130-03(39.70m) 1  
15 Oman, James 11 Ridgefield 128-09(39.24m) 1  
16 Lehr, James 12 Waitsburg-Presco 128-01(39.04m) 1  
17 Soto, Abel 11 Eisenhower 127-02(38.76m) 1  
18 Rawley, John 12 Shadle Park 123-04(37.59m) 1  
19 Pitman, Chris 12 Richland 123-01(37.52m) 1  
20 Allen, Ian 12 Fife 121-01(36.91m) 1  
21 Cantu, Andres 12 Sunnyside 119-11(36.55m) 1  
22 Espinoza, Jaden 11 Chiawana 117-00(35.66m) 1  
23 Lloyd, Rhys 12 Hanford 116-06(35.51m) 1  
24 Pindras, Nathan 12 University 115-10(35.31m) 1  
25 Middleton, Kellen 12 Central Valley 112-05(34.26m) 1  
26 Frazier, Jordan 10 Eastmont 111-05(33.96m) 1  
27 Kreider, Zachary 9 Pasco 109-02(33.27m) 1  
28 Konsker, Aaron 12 Nathan Hale 105-10(32.26m) 1  
-- Smith, Aaran 12 Southridge ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Eager, Derek 12 Tahoma 229-05(69.93m) 1  
2 Byrne, Derek 11 Riverside Christ 195-01(59.46m) 1  
3 Taylor, Levi 12 Lewis and Clark 194-01(59.16m) 1  
4 Evans, Luke 12 North Central 186-05(56.82m) 1  
5 Porter, Brandon 12 Walla Walla 181-06(55.32m) 1  
6 Hadley, Matt 10 Connell 178-10(54.51m) 1  
7 Ames, Zach 12 East Valley-Spok 174-08(53.24m) 1  
8 Hilmes, Sam 10 Mead 172-09(52.65m) 1  
9 Orosco, Gage 12 Joel Ferris 169-11(51.79m) 1  
10 Blair, Shaq 11 Central Kitsap 162-08(49.58m) 1  
11 Sharp, Travis 12 Kennewick 160-09(49.00m) 1  
12 Nolen, Preston 12 University 160-04(48.87m) 1  
13 Sinclair, Brian 12 Lake Washington 158-09(48.39m) 1  
14 Price, Jacob 12 Pasco 157-05(47.98m) 1  
15 Oursland, Paul 12 Kittitas 156-10(47.80m) 1  
16 Brennan, Paul 12 Kentwood 156-06(47.70m) 1  
16 Matschiner, Tommy 12 Jesuit 156-06(47.70m) 1  
18 Rheaume, John 12 Selah 155-10(47.50m) 1  
18 Crump, Brayden 12 Central Valley 155-10(47.50m) 1  
20 Jacobus, Pat 12 Eastmont 155-06(47.40m) 1  
21 Gallinger, Garrett 12 Richland 152-10(46.58m) 1  
22 Pond, Alex 10 Colville 152-06(46.48m) 1  
23 Bates, Kenny 12 Cedarcrest 152-00(46.33m) 1  
24 Yale, Jason 12 Southridge 151-09(46.25m) 1  
25 Meier, Tanner 11 Kamiakin 149-05(45.54m) 1  
26 Valencia, Juan 11 Ridgefield 148-02(45.16m) 1  
27 Wilks, Jordan 12 Moses Lake 147-10(45.06m) 1  
27 Estes, Eshom 10 Waitsburg-Presco 147-10(45.06m) 1  
29 Whitby, Bevin 12 Pasco 146-09(44.73m) 1  
30 Valencia, Fernando 10 East Valley-Yak 146-02(44.55m) 1  
31 Smith, Keaton 11 Wenatchee 145-05(44.32m) 1  
32 Zuniga, Mark 12 Othello 143-11(43.87m) 1  
33 Dikes, Dylan 12 Hanford 143-06(43.74m) 1  
34 Dorjee, Mingure 11 Shorecrest 140-07(42.85m) 1  
35 McBee, Patrick 11 Pendleton 139-07(42.55m) 1  
36 Lambert, Christipher 11 Klickitat 139-02(42.42m) 1  
-- Cole, Sean 10 Highland ND(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Beck, Jeremy 12 Mead 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
2 Maricich, AJ 12 Mead 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
3 Bateman, Kevin 12 Kentwood 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
4 Evans, Luke 12 North Central 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
5 Prescod, Jerome 12 Ephrata 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
6 Search, Brandon 11 Pasco 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
7 Miller, Warren 12 St. John-Endicot 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
10 Straus, Alex 11 Kentlake 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
11 Chavez, Joel 12 Central Valley 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
8 Smith, Keaton 11 Wenatchee 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
9 Romero, Ignacio 12 Selah 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
12 Zadneprovskiy, Andrey 10 Auburn Riverside 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
12 Martin, Evan 10 Morton White Pas 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
12 Berarducci, Justin 10 Colfax 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
12 Robertson, Jake 11 Walla Walla 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
12 Pleis, Jackson 12 Cedarcrest 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
17 Orosco, Gage 12 Joel Ferris 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
17 Mark, Shawn Van De 12 Hanford 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
17 McEleney, Kramer 11 Kentridge 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
17 Holford, Mitch 11 Chewelah 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
17 Powell, Brandon 12 La Grande 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
17 Zuroske, Troy 12 Richland 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
-- Jones, Ross 12 Lake Stevens NH(--) 1  
-- Mitchell, Kaleb 10 Lake City NH(--) 1  
-- Whitehurst, Drake 11 Lincoln NH(--) 1  
-- White, Tim 11 Kamiakin NH(--) 1  
-- Humphrey, Jake 12 University NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Brown, Jordan 12 Shorecrest 22-11.75(7.00m) nwi 1  
2 Sealby, Jacob 12 Wenatchee 22-04.50(6.82m) nwi 1  
3 Reitz, Dean 11 Lewiston 21-08.00(6.60m) nwi 1  
4 DeLaRosa, Wilfred 12 Auburn Riverside 21-06.25(6.56m) nwi 1  
5 Jones, DeAngelo 12 Cheney 21-06.25(6.56m) nwi 1  
6 Sealby, Lucas 12 Wenatchee 21-06.25(6.56m) nwi 1  
7 Byrne, Derek 11 Riverside Christ 21-03.25(6.48m) nwi 1  
8 Melu, Josh 12 Auburn Mountainv 21-02.50(6.46m) nwi 1  
9 Wilborn, Austin 12 Pasco 21-02.25(6.46m) nwi 1  
10 Demeritt, Darien 12 Joel Ferris 21-01.75(6.45m) nwi 1  
11 Talley, Jordan 11 Jesuit 21-00.50(6.41m) nwi 1  
12 Corbray, Anthony 12 A.C. Davis 20-07.75(6.29m) nwi 1  
13 Prescod, Jerome 12 Ephrata 20-07.50(6.29m) nwi 1  
13 Maack, Evan 10 Mead 20-07.50(6.29m) nwi 1  
15 Harris, Brandon 11 Kent Meridian 20-07.00(6.27m) nwi 1  
16 Goff, Brett 12 Pendleton 20-04.50(6.21m) nwi 1  
17 Taylor, Levi 12 Lewis and Clark 20-04.00(6.20m) nwi 1  
17 Hill, Mitchell 12 Moses Lake 20-04.00(6.20m) nwi 1  
19 Osborn, Trenton 9 Eastmont 20-03.25(6.18m) nwi 1  
20 Gartrell, Kyle 11 Riverside Christ 20-03.00(6.17m) nwi 1  
21 Bowman, Jacob 11 Coeur D'Alene Ch 20-02.25(6.15m) nwi 1  
22 Quinn, Robbie 11 Lake City 20-02.00(6.15m) nwi 1  
23 Trujeque, Enrique 12 Lincoln 20-00.75(6.12m) nwi 1  
24 Heck, Jaron 10 Kentlake 20-00.00(6.10m) nwi 1  
25 Hu, Jason 12 Garfield 19-10.25(6.05m) nwi 1  
26 Zuroske, Troy 12 Richland 19-09.50(6.03m) nwi 1  
27 Pleis, Jackson 12 Cedarcrest 19-07.50(5.98m) nwi 1  
28 Miller, Warren 12 St. John-Endicot 19-06.75(5.96m) nwi 1  
29 Ceron, Jesus 11 Walla Walla 19-06.25(5.95m) nwi 1  
30 Humphrey, Jake 12 University 19-04.50(5.91m) nwi 1  
31 Brader, Jordin 12 Kamiakin 19-01.00(5.82m) nwi 1  
32 McGregor, Tolen 12 North Kitsap 18-09.75(5.73m) nwi 1  
33 Withers, Wyatt 12 Waitsburg-Presco 18-09.50(5.73m) nwi 1  
34 Najera, Alfonso 11 Kennewick 18-09.25(5.72m) nwi 1  
35 Campbell, Andrew 12 Rainier Beach 18-08.50(5.70m) nwi 1  
36 Rowinski, Ross 11 Fife 18-01.75(5.53m) nwi 1  
37 Markham, Tanner 12 Central Valley 17-09.75(5.43m) nwi 1  
38 Norris, Wade 12 Benson 17-06.75(5.35m) nwi 1  
-- McGee, Tyrell 12 Southridge ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Prescod, Jerome 12 Ephrata 47-07.00(14.50m) nwi 1  
2 Garmon, Louis 12 Kent Meridian 45-11.25(14.00m) nwi 1  
3 Gray, Wesley 11 Benson 45-05.25(13.85m) nwi 1  
4 Taylor, Levi 12 Lewis and Clark 45-01.00(13.74m) nwi 1  
5 Jones, DeAngelo 12 Cheney 45-00.25(13.72m) nwi 1  
6 Gartrell, Kyle 11 Riverside Christ 44-03.00(13.49m) nwi 1  
7 Pleis, Jackson 12 Cedarcrest 43-00.25(13.11m) nwi 1  
8 Hu, Jason 12 Garfield 42-10.25(13.06m) nwi 1  
9 Melu, Josh 12 Auburn Mountainv 42-09.25(13.04m) nwi 1  
10 Demeritt, Darien 12 Joel Ferris 42-04.50(12.92m) nwi 1  
11 Harris, Brandon 11 Kent Meridian 42-03.25(12.88m) nwi 1  
12 Pavish, Ben 10 Pullman 42-03.00(12.88m) nwi 1  
13 Hill, Mitchell 12 Moses Lake 42-01.50(12.84m) nwi 1  
13 Barry, Brian 12 Pendleton 42-01.50(12.84m) nwi 1  
15 Cain, Marcus 12 Southridge 41-07.75(12.69m) nwi 1  
16 DeLaRosa, Wilfred 12 Auburn Riverside 41-03.50(12.59m) nwi 1  
17 DeLacy, Chris 12 Lincoln 40-10.00(12.45m) nwi 1  
18 Martz, Dylan 10 Lake City 40-09.00(12.42m) nwi 1  
19 Weatheroy, Miles 11 Jesuit 40-07.25(12.38m) nwi 1  
20 Wilborn, Austin 12 Pasco 40-05.00(12.32m) nwi 1  
21 Leavitt, Bryce 10 Kennewick 40-04.75(12.31m) nwi 1  
22 Withers, Wyatt 12 Waitsburg-Presco 40-03.50(12.28m) nwi 1  
23 Thompson, Mitch 12 Hermiston 40-00.25(12.20m) nwi 1  
24 Morgan, Tyler 12 Gonzaga Prep 39-07.00(12.07m) nwi 1  
25 Heck, Jaron 10 Kentlake 39-03.25(11.97m) nwi 1  
26 Wood, Jared 11 University 38-11.50(11.87m) nwi 1  
27 Robertson, Jake 11 Walla Walla 38-10.50(11.85m) nwi 1  
28 Peckham, John 11 Mead 38-09.00(11.81m) nwi 1  
29 Wildey, Matt 11 Richland 38-08.50(11.80m) nwi 1  
30 Markham, Tanner 12 Central Valley 38-06.25(11.74m) nwi 1  
31 Tooke, Ryan 12 La Grande 38-04.00(11.68m) nwi 1  
32 Petersen, Gavin 11 Riverside 37-06.50(11.44m) nwi 1  
33 Reitz, Dean 11 Lewiston 37-02.75(11.35m) nwi 1  
34 Dwyer, Zac 9 Clarkston 37-01.00(11.30m) nwi 1  
-- Sarmiento, Kennedy 12 Sunnyside ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Olsen, Aegir 12 Lincoln 14-06.00(4.42m) 1  
2 Schooley, Marcus 11 A.C. Davis 14-06.00(4.42m) 1  
3 Aubert, Joseph 11 West Valley-Spok 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
4 Lemmon, Nick 12 Kent Meridian 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
5 Grigg, Luke 11 Quincy 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
5 White, Connor 11 La Grande 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
7 Green, Micheal 11 Mead 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
8 Wilson, Tyler 11 Shadle Park 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
9 Crandall, Brendin 12 Lake Washington 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
9 Martinez, Michael 12 A.C. Davis 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
9 Keeton, Joseph 11 Eisenhower 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
9 Seo, Irvin 12 Jesuit 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
13 Fitzsimmons, Ben 12 Lewiston 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
14 Tollackson, Ryan 12 West Valley-Yaki 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
14 Williams, Troy 12 Pasco 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
14 Will, Tyler 12 Lewis and Clark 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
14 Khilfeh, Ibrahim 12 Lake Washington 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
14 Baker, Billy Joe 12 Lake Stevens 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
14 Walker, Berlie 10 Eastmont 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
20 Wilkens, Calvin 10 Joel Ferris 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
20 Chulos, Travis 12 University 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
20 Gonzalez, Arturo 10 Kamiakin 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
20 Hofer, TJ 11 Waitsburg-Presco 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
24 Gartrell, Kyle 11 Riverside Christ 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
24 Neslin, Casey 12 Southridge 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
24 Stevenson, Joe 11 Richland 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
-- Cornwell, Kyle 12 Hanford NH(--) 1  
-- Bennion, Devan 12 Fife NH(--) 1  
-- Komoto, Keenan 12 Kent Meridian NH(--) 1  
-- Hernandez, Jesse/Ryan 11 Sunnyside NH(--) 1  
 
Mixed 100m Wheelchair Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pruitt, Austin 10 Central Valley 20.84 1  
2 Owens, Emily 10 Central Valley 29.17 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 DeHart, Holly 11 Kentwood 12.25 nwi 1  
2 Stewart, Haley 11 Lincoln 12.55 nwi 1  
3 Upton, LaQuilla 12 Southridge 12.61 nwi 1  
4 Varela, Madelayne 10 Kentlake 12.68 nwi 1  
5 Truth, Sharkyla 12 Garfield 12.70 nwi 1  
6 Ritacco, Jacki 11 Jesuit 12.82 nwi 1  
7 Morton, Alexi 12 Auburn Mountainv 12.83 nwi 1  
8 Byers, Siara 12 North Kitsap 12.87 nwi 1  
9 Zuniga, Angie 10 Toppenish 12.88 nwi 1  
10 Ramos, Alexis 12 Shorecrest 12.91 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Stewart, Haley 11 Lincoln 12.67 nwi 2  
1 Morton, Alexi 12 Auburn Mountainv 12.67 nwi 3  
3 Varela, Madelayne 10 Kentlake 12.75 nwi 4  
6 Upton, LaQuilla 12 Southridge 12.78 nwi 3  
7 Truth, Sharkyla 12 Garfield 12.79 nwi 3  
7 Ritacco, Jacki 11 Jesuit 12.79 nwi 2  
9 Zuniga, Angie 10 Toppenish 12.84 nwi 3  
10 Ramos, Alexis 12 Shorecrest 12.85 nwi 4  
4 DeHart, Holly 11 Kentwood 12.86 nwi 1  
11 Maurer, Shelby 12 Cheney 12.88 nwi 4  
12 Holt, Iesha 11 Central Kitsap 12.91 nwi 1  
13 Billingslea, Dominique 12 Coeur D'Alene Ch 12.92 nwi 1  
5 Byers, Siara 12 North Kitsap 13.02 nwi 5  
14 Williams, Shelby 12 Ridgefield 13.07 nwi 5  
15 Ivancic, Rachel 10 Nathan Hale 13.12 nwi 2  
16 Scott, Martesha 11 Kent Meridian 13.13 nwi 2  
17 Nemeth, Michelle 9 Central Valley 13.15 nwi 2  
18 Kegler, Amy 12 Riverside-OR 13.19 nwi 3  
19 Neal, Rebecca 9 Kamiakin 13.20 nwi 1  
19 Rees, Marlee 10 Prosser 13.20 nwi 2  
21 Swanson, Taylor 11 Roosevelt 13.25 nwi 5  
22 Reynolds, Taylor 11 Eastmont 13.26 nwi 1  
22 Campbell, Shanai 12 Eisenhower 13.26 nwi 1  
24 Williams, Brandi 9 Auburn Riverside 13.27 nwi 4  
24 O'Neill, Cory 12 Pendleton 13.27 nwi 2  
26 Pierce, Sarah 10 Chiawana 13.35 nwi 2  
27 Curtis, Haley 12 West Valley-Yaki 13.38 nwi 5  
28 Fitzhugh, Katie 10 Lewis and Clark 13.41 nwi 5  
29 Banaugh, Alexa 12 Mead 13.45 nwi 5  
30 Darden, Ilijah 11 Benson 13.50 nwi 4  
31 Bautista, Tracey 9 A.C. Davis 13.51 nwi 3  
32 Pond, Emily 12 Colville 13.52 nwi 1  
33 Mouser, Shawna 11 Morton White Pas 13.54 nwi 3  
34 Ball, Nikole 10 Deer Park 13.56 nwi 4  
35 Munoz, Magie 11 Moses Lake 13.57 nwi 3  
36 Bemis, Briauna 11 University 13.59 nwi 3  
37 Aashiem, Alysa 11 White River 13.68 nwi 5  
38 Lorber, Sarah 12 Joel Ferris 13.69 nwi 5  
39 Simpson, Jazmin 10 Fife 13.79 nwi 2  
40 Whipple, Jill 12 Clarkston 13.90 nwi 1  
41 Guo, Anna 9 Pullman 13.92 nwi 4  
42 Vogt, Liz 11 Trout Lake/Glenw 13.93 nwi 5  
43 Bertelsen, Haley 10 Kentridge 13.99 nwi 4  
44 Smalls, MyQuerra 10 Rainier Beach 14.30 nwi 4  
-- Wickenhagen, Andrea 11 Highland DNF nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 DeHart, Holly 11 Kentwood 24.90 nwi 1  
2 Jaeger, Chantel 11 West Valley-Yaki 25.11 nwi 1  
3 Stewart, Haley 11 Lincoln 25.77 nwi 1  
4 Lake, Katie 10 Kentridge 26.24 nwi 1  
5 Varela, Madelayne 10 Kentlake 26.27 nwi 1  
6 Truth, Sharkyla 12 Garfield 26.29 nwi 1  
7 Holt, Iesha 11 Central Kitsap 26.36 nwi 1  
8 Lombardo, Erika 10 Auburn Mountainv 26.39 nwi 1  
9 Williams, Shelby 12 Ridgefield 26.47 nwi 1  
10 Zuniga, Angie 10 Toppenish 26.70 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Jaeger, Chantel 11 West Valley-Yaki 25.33 nwi 1  
2 DeHart, Holly 11 Kentwood 25.49 nwi 4  
3 Varela, Madelayne 10 Kentlake 25.91 nwi 2  
4 Stewart, Haley 11 Lincoln 26.10 nwi 5  
6 Lake, Katie 10 Kentridge 26.19 nwi 5  
7 Zuniga, Angie 10 Toppenish 26.22 nwi 2  
8 Lombardo, Erika 10 Auburn Mountainv 26.34 nwi 4  
9 Williams, Shelby 12 Ridgefield 26.40 nwi 2  
5 Holt, Iesha 11 Central Kitsap 26.44 nwi 3  
10 Truth, Sharkyla 12 Garfield 26.56 nwi 1  
11 Williams, Brandi 9 Auburn Riverside 26.77 nwi 5  
12 Billingslea, Dominique 12 Coeur D'Alene Ch 26.92 nwi 3  
13 Banaugh, Alexa 12 Mead 26.94 nwi 4  
14 Beamer, Samantha 11 Chewelah 26.95 nwi 5  
15 Pierce, Sarah 10 Chiawana 27.01 nwi 2  
16 Scott, Martesha 11 Kent Meridian 27.12 nwi 1  
17 Ivancic, Rachel 10 Nathan Hale 27.20 nwi 5  
18 O'Neill, Cory 12 Pendleton 27.27 nwi 5  
19 Ruygrok, Allison 10 Deer Park 27.32 nwi 4  
20 Munoz, Magie 11 Moses Lake 27.33 nwi 3  
21 Ellingson, Paige 10 Central Valley 27.42 nwi 2  
22 Petersen, Helen 10 Prosser 27.44 nwi 2  
23 Ross-Dixon, Elizabeth 9 Benson 27.49 nwi 4  
24 Williams, Indigo 10 North Kitsap 27.51 nwi 1  
25 Day, Janessa 9 Cheney 27.78 nwi 4  
26 Aashiem, Alysa 11 White River 27.86 nwi 3  
27 Kegler, Amy 12 Riverside-OR 27.90 nwi 4  
28 Arnold, McKenzie 11 Eisenhower 27.95 nwi 1  
29 Hardgrove, Jessika 12 Eastmont 27.98 nwi 3  
30 Patterson, Sharese 11 University 28.08 nwi 3  
31 Mouser, Shawna 11 Morton White Pas 28.14 nwi 3  
32 Lakes, Shanice 9 Richland 28.15 nwi 5  
33 Gibbar, Brittany 9 Walla Walla 28.20 nwi 4  
34 Vogt, Liz 11 Trout Lake/Glenw 28.27 nwi 1  
35 Simon, Kelsey 12 St. John-Endicot 28.37 nwi 1  
36 Gates, Jamie 11 Lewiston 28.80 nwi 3  
37 Saleem, Maleesha 11 Rainier Beach 29.18 nwi 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Varela, Madelayne 10 Kentlake 57.94 4  
2 Izuchukwu, Odira 9 Benson 58.87 4  
3 Beamer, Samantha 11 Chewelah 59.61 4  
4 Wareham, Dana 12 Kentwood 59.71 4  
5 Stadley, Elizabeth 12 Coeur D'Alene Ch 59.85 4  
6 Ford, Alexis 10 Nathan Hale 1:00.07c 4  
7 Chrisp, Jessica 9 Riverside 1:00.24c 3  
8 Sheffield, Tory 12 Garfield 1:00.48c 3  
9 Burns, Alicia 12 St George's 1:00.50c 4  
10 Moore, Madison 10 Prosser 1:00.63c 3  
11 Onosko, Jaclyn 12 Kentridge 1:00.82c 3  
12 Whitstocken, Angelique 10 Kennewick 1:00.93c 2  
13 Wallace, Jenna 12 Southridge 1:01.03c 4  
14 Grant, Tymen 10 Mead 1:01.50c 4  
15 Padon, Caitlin 12 Gonzaga Prep 1:01.62c 1  
16 Munoz, Magie 11 Moses Lake 1:01.72c 3  
17 Perez, Jazmine 11 Quincy 1:01.93c 1  
18 Estrallado, Briana 10 Cheney 1:02.31c 3  
19 Nell, Chelsea 12 West Valley-Yaki 1:02.36c 4  
20 Tercek, Colleen 11 Jesuit 1:02.46c 2  
21 Chapman, Tegan 10 Wenatchee 1:02.57c 3  
22 Everson, Missy 12 Pasco 1:02.68c 1  
23 Gladhart, Allison 11 Deer Park 1:02.76c 3  
24 Standow, Ashlie 9 University 1:02.84c 1  
25 Coleman, Kylee 12 Kamiakin 1:03.12c 1  
26 Schwilke, Sydney 12 Eastmont 1:03.18c 2  
27 Freeman, Rachel 10 Eisenhower 1:03.82c 3  
28 Broersma, Marisa 10 Sunnyside 1:03.84c 1  
29 Bacher, Bea 12 Lincoln 1:03.95c 2  
30 Stock, Hannah 9 Chiawana 1:04.06c 1  
31 Seymour, Brenda 12 Roosevelt 1:04.73c 3  
32 MacIsaac, Courtney 12 Auburn Riverside 1:04.75c 1  
33 Lakes, Shanice 9 Richland 1:04.82c 2  
34 Callan, Maggie 9 Walla Walla 1:04.88c 1  
35 Nordness, Audrey 11 Lake Washington 1:04.90c 1  
36 Nelthrope, Tapri 11 Kent Meridian 1:05.00c 2  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mires, Baylee 11 Mead 2:11.98 1  
2 Rodriguez, Angelica 12 Hermiston 2:16.81 1  
3 Elliott, Mikel 12 Morton White Pas 2:19.58 1  
4 Brown, Cassidy 9 Auburn Riverside 2:20.03 1  
5 Staker, Elizabeth 12 North Kitsap 2:20.92 1  
6 Daniel, Breanna 12 Hanford 2:21.81 1  
7 Sheffield, Kirsten 12 Eisenhower 2:22.27 1  
8 Rodriguez, Janette 12 Pasco 2:22.87 1  
9 Kaluzny, Kaitlin 10 A.C. Davis 2:22.93 1  
10 Shiroishi, Molly 10 Kentridge 2:23.07 1  
11 McNally, Megan 10 Kentwood 2:23.27 1  
12 Mahoney, Shannon 11 Jesuit 2:23.95 1  
13 Brooks, Kaylee 11 Kamiakin 2:24.87 1  
14 Davisson, Kailee 11 Walla Walla 2:25.43 1  
15 Willson, Morgan 10 Colfax 2:25.59 1  
16 Harvey, Kema 12 Lincoln 2:26.01 1  
17 McFarland, Jaimie 12 Fife 2:26.36 1  
18 Kiser, Hannah 12 Wenatchee 2:26.48 1  
19 Gibb, Natalie 12 Kittitas 2:26.56 1  
20 Fitting, Chantelle 10 Central Valley 2:27.90 1  
20 Jones, Maggie 11 Richland 2:27.90 1  
22 Hansen, Laura 12 Capital 2:28.51 1  
23 Ballou, Maddie 11 Lewis and Clark 2:28.76 1  
24 Guzman, Kelsey 12 Lewiston 2:29.33 1  
25 Ward, Alex 11 Coeur D'Alene Ch 2:29.80 1  
26 Peraza, Sabrina 11 Ridgefield 2:29.95 1  
27 Nelson, Tessa 11 Pullman 2:30.23 1  
28 Minor, Samantha 12 Lake Stevens 2:31.50 1  
29 Graf, McKenzie 11 Ellensburg 2:32.09 1  
30 Odegard, Ashlee 12 Southridge 2:32.54 1  
31 Earthman, Lauren 11 Joel Ferris 2:32.89 1  
32 McCanna, Katherine 10 Gonzaga Prep 2:33.48 1  
33 Greenhalgh, Beth 10 East Valley-Spok 2:35.04 1  
34 Benge, Grace 9 Eastmont 2:35.35 1  
35 Rehwaldt, Evangeline 12 Lakeside 2:38.12 1  
36 Depaz, Daniela 11 East Valley-Yak 2:40.02 1  
37 Yuen, Victoria 11 Nathan Hale 2:41.34 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mires, Baylee 11 Mead 5:01.38 1  
2 Knight, Katie 9 North Central 5:01.96 1  
3 Maag, Annamarie 11 Jesuit 5:02.90 1  
4 Dailey, Anna 12 Garfield 5:02.91 1  
5 Malle, Marisa Vander 12 Pasco 5:02.94 1  
6 Kiser, Hannah 12 Wenatchee 5:06.31 1  
7 Elliott, Mikel 12 Morton White Pas 5:07.67 1  
8 Schutte, Payton 11 Jesuit 5:08.36 1  
9 Gomez, Kinsey 11 Coeur D'Alene 5:08.63 1  
10 Hegarty, Erin 11 Hanford 5:09.31 1  
11 Cheadle, Lucy 11 Roosevelt 5:09.79 1  
12 Willson, Morgan 10 Colfax 5:11.23 1  
13 Chavez, Mayra 10 Eisenhower 5:11.24 1  
14 Mahoney, Katie 11 Richland 5:12.94 1  
15 Atwood, Rachel 10 Auburn Riverside 5:12.99 1  
16 Brooks, Kaylee 11 Kamiakin 5:14.12 1  
17 Bush, Sophie 11 Newport 5:14.17 1  
18 Martin, Alexia 10 Kent Meridian 5:15.04 1  
19 Pokorny, Annie 11 Lewis and Clark 5:15.55 1  
20 Moskowitz, Shannon 12 Central Kitsap 5:15.66 1  
21 Doohan, Alicia 12 Gonzaga Prep 5:18.62 1  
22 Newton-Mora, Melissa 12 Nathan Hale 5:23.48 1  
23 Salzano, Yohana 9 Foster 5:26.97 1  
24 Earthman, Lauren 11 Joel Ferris 5:27.23 1  
25 Kaluzny, Kaitlin 10 A.C. Davis 5:29.95 1  
26 Hansen, Amy 9 Kentridge 5:30.92 1  
27 Mohsenian, Yasamin 10 East Valley-Yak 5:33.47 1  
28 Robbins, Sarah 11 Kentlake 5:34.52 1  
29 DeVoe, Claire 10 Lincoln 5:35.04 1  
30 Bywater, Cia 11 Lake Stevens 5:36.24 1  
31 Peraza, Sabrina 11 Ridgefield 5:36.39 1  
32 Johnson, Katie 11 St George's 5:37.35 1  
33 Zugnoni, Lena 10 Capital 5:40.12 1  
34 Batchelor, April 12 Cheney 5:41.54 1  
35 Butler, Emily 11 Southridge 5:42.63 1  
36 Belter, Sarah 12 Kentwood 5:43.74 1  
37 Parobek, Margret 10 West Valley-Yaki 5:44.82 1  
38 Schanhorst, Kari 9 Clarkston 5:45.55 1  
39 Rehwaldt, Evangeline 12 Lakeside 5:46.24 1  
40 Potter, Kristin 10 Waitsburg-Presco 5:53.16 1  
41 Burgess, Emma 12 Walla Walla 5:55.34 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Weitz, Kendra 9 Shadle Park 10:48.25 1  
2 Dailey, Anna 12 Garfield 10:50.31 1  
3 Malle, Marisa Vander 12 Pasco 10:52.58 1  
4 Gomez, Kinsey 11 Coeur D'Alene 10:55.14 1  
5 Urlacher, Audrey 12 West Valley-Yaki 10:59.55 1  
6 Joseph, Amira 11 Jesuit 11:06.51 1  
7 Penaloza, Berenice 11 Eisenhower 11:24.23 1  
8 Weinmann, Annelise 12 North Kitsap 11:28.71 1  
9 Willson, Morgan 10 Colfax 11:33.92 1  
10 Holland, Sanne 9 Cheney 11:35.13 1  
11 Nelson, Rachel 9 Walla Walla 11:36.01 1  
12 Paton, Kea 9 Cashmere 11:36.83 1  
13 Ulland, Kailey 11 Kentwood 11:42.88 1  
14 Maldonado, Danielle 10 Mead 11:45.63 1  
15 Baird, Lauren 12 University 11:47.29 1  
16 Bush, Sophie 11 Newport 11:48.81 1  
17 Nordt, Emily 10 Wenatchee 11:49.10 1  
18 Blodgett, Sammi 10 Wapato 11:51.99 1  
19 Rexus, Stephanie 10 Kamiakin 11:53.15 1  
20 Lambie, Jamie 10 Central Valley 11:53.58 1  
21 Walther, Kara 12 Joel Ferris 11:53.98 1  
22 Strodel, Cara 11 Cedarcrest 11:54.51 1  
23 Friend, Danielle 11 Ephrata 11:56.28 1  
24 Maki, Myja 12 Capital 11:56.78 1  
25 Kaluzny, Hannah 12 A.C. Davis 11:58.44 1  
26 McCabe, Megan 12 Auburn Riverside 12:02.46 1  
27 Mildes, Jess 10 Riverside 12:03.01 1  
28 Hiatt, Audrey 11 Gonzaga Prep 12:03.56 1  
29 Hankel, Madison 9 Hermiston 12:07.09 1  
30 Martin, Molly 11 North Central 12:09.09 1  
31 Dahl, Rachel 10 Southridge 12:10.54 1  
32 Duenich, Jessica 12 Deer Park 12:10.97 1  
33 Schanhorst, Kari 9 Clarkston 12:13.13 1  
34 Middleton, Kenna 12 Lakeside 12:15.27 1  
35 Frederick, Lindsay 11 Nathan Hale 12:16.61 1  
36 Roberts, Lauren 10 Lincoln 12:17.65 1  
37 Loewus, Sarel 10 Pullman 12:18.32 1  
38 Anderson, Nicole 11 Morton White Pas 12:28.48 1  
39 Frasier, Emily 11 Eastmont 12:36.94 1  
40 Radach, Katrina 10 East Valley-Yak 12:53.97 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Andrea 11 Southridge 15.05 1  
2 Dezellem, Shayle 12 Shadle Park 15.36 1  
3 Sanford, Martha 12 Richland 15.54 1  
4 Anderson, Taylor 11 Rainier Beach 15.68 1  
5 Casper, Brianna 12 Connell 15.76 1  
6 Dorsey, Nicole 10 Wenatchee 15.87 1  
7 Barnitz, Kay-Leigh 12 Hermiston 16.09 1  
8 Pahukoa, Brooke 9 Lake Stevens 16.13 1  
9 Zodrow, Terra 12 Pendleton 16.39 1  
10 Bourque, Chelsea 12 Southridge 17.78 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Smith, Andrea 11 Southridge 15.35 1  
2 Bourque, Chelsea 12 Southridge 15.62 4  
3 Anderson, Taylor 11 Rainier Beach 15.70 2  
5 Zodrow, Terra 12 Pendleton 15.71 4  
4 Casper, Brianna 12 Connell 15.72 3  
6 Sanford, Martha 12 Richland 15.76 3  
7 Dezellem, Shayle 12 Shadle Park 15.79 1  
8 Pahukoa, Brooke 9 Lake Stevens 15.92 3  
9 Dorsey, Nicole 10 Wenatchee 16.03 4  
10 Barnitz, Kay-Leigh 12 Hermiston 16.14 2  
11 Smith, Naivasha Sophusso 11 Nathan Hale 16.17 4  
12 McCutchen, Carley 12 White River 16.24 4  
13 Johnson, Kayla 12 Colfax 16.26 2  
14 Anderson, Gabby 11 Walla Walla 16.43 1  
15 Gorlorwulu, Garmai 11 Jesuit 16.44 1  
15 Nakata, Jennifer 10 Pullman 16.44 3  
17 Goodlow, Aiesha 12 Kentwood 16.49 1  
18 Pajimola, Tiara 10 Shadle Park 16.52 3  
18 Ahern, Elisa 11 Shorecrest 16.52 1  
20 Gilmore, Kendell 12 Pasco 16.61 2  
21 Bech, Megan 12 Lewis and Clark 16.77 4  
21 Imming, Kathryn 9 Mead 16.77 2  
23 Brewer, Samantha 11 Klickitat 16.78 3  
24 Lanza, Tori 9 Kentlake 16.93 1  
25 Kondryszyn, Mica 11 Central Valley 16.95 4  
26 Breen, Chelsie 12 Cheney 16.98 2  
27 Carpenter, Amelia 11 Kentridge 17.05 1  
28 Stone, Erin 10 Lake City 17.18 2  
29 Liss, Abby 9 Joel Ferris 17.31 3  
30 Holman, Kate 12 Bishop Blanchet 17.38 4  
31 Mitchell, Lena 12 Selah 17.45 2  
32 Stuffle, Bethany 11 Lewiston 17.58 1  
33 Saavedra, Ariana 12 Toppenish 17.66 2  
34 Covert, Shelby 10 Hanford 17.77 1  
35 Hulce, Ronnie 10 Waitsburg-Presco 18.19 3  
36 Duffield, Abigail 12 Clarkston 19.20 4  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ratcliff, Jazmin 11 Benson 44.59 5  
2 McCutchen, Carley 12 White River 45.03 5  
3 Al-Hassan, Niina 12 Pullman 45.24 5  
4 Sanford, Martha 12 Richland 45.26 5  
5 Dezellem, Shayle 12 Shadle Park 46.31 5  
6 Holman, Kate 12 Bishop Blanchet 46.72 5  
7 Pahukoa, Brooke 9 Lake Stevens 46.86 4  
8 Bravo, Katherine 11 Eisenhower 47.19 5  
9 Whipple, Jill 12 Clarkston 47.50 4  
10 Keating, Ava 12 Roosevelt 47.57 5  
11 Morris, McKhayla 12 Walla Walla 47.66 4  
12 Pajimola, Tiara 10 Shadle Park 47.86 1  
13 Pittman, Tiarra 12 Lincoln 47.99 5  
14 Curtis, Haley 12 West Valley-Yaki 48.12 1  
15 Dorsey, Nicole 10 Wenatchee 48.18 2  
16 Kondryszyn, Mica 11 Central Valley 48.24 4  
17 Kost, Emma 10 Mead 48.46 3  
18 Lanza, Tori 9 Kentlake 48.69 4  
19 Casper, Brianna 12 Connell 48.77 4  
20 Bennett, Jessica 10 Gonzaga Prep 48.79 3  
21 Covert, Shelby 10 Hanford 48.91 4  
22 Farrand, Hadli 11 Ellensburg 48.99 3  
23 Vogt, Liz 11 Trout Lake/Glenw 49.13 3  
24 Stuffle, Bethany 11 Lewiston 49.21 3  
25 Stone, Erin 10 Lake City 50.06 3  
26 Campos, Leticia 11 Wapato 50.12 2  
27 Newbold, Lacy 12 Lake Washington 50.20 3  
28 Chinchar, Erin 11 Kentwood 50.22 2  
29 Hulce, Ronnie 10 Waitsburg-Presco 50.27 1  
30 Arlauskas, Sierra 10 Jesuit 50.31 3  
31 Breen, Chelsie 12 Cheney 50.62 4  
32 Ahern, Elisa 11 Shorecrest 50.63 1  
33 Saavedra, Ariana 12 Toppenish 50.64 4  
34 Gilmore, Kendell 12 Pasco 50.84 1  
35 Liss, Abby 9 Joel Ferris 51.55 2  
36 Bruno, Marissa 10 Ridgefield 51.71 2  
37 Huckabee, Makayla 10 Selah 52.65 2  
38 Cunnington, Mollie 11 Riverside Christ 52.90 2  
39 Signer, Richelle 12 Lewis and Clark 53.88 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Jesuit 49.25 4  
2 Relay Team   Kentwood 49.41 4  
3 Relay Team   Lincoln 49.75 3  
4 Relay Team   Benson 49.79 4  
5 Relay Team   Auburn Mountainv 49.94 3  
6 Relay Team   Southridge 50.15 4  
7 Relay Team   Central Kitsap 50.16 4  
8 Relay Team   West Valley-Yaki 50.31 4  
9 Relay Team   Eisenhower 50.41 4  
10 Relay Team   Kent Meridian 50.44 3  
11 Relay Team   Garfield 50.48 3  
12 Relay Team   Shorecrest 51.00 2  
13 Relay Team   Toppenish 51.15 2  
14 Relay Team   Prosser 51.21 2  
15 Relay Team   Kentridge 51.26 4  
16 Relay Team   North Kitsap 51.34 3  
17 Relay Team   Lewis and Clark 51.36 3  
18 Relay Team   Nathan Hale 51.37 3  
19 Relay Team   Deer Park 51.40 4  
20 Relay Team   Joel Ferris 51.70 3  
21 Relay Team   Walla Walla 51.90 2  
22 Relay Team   Roosevelt 51.92 2  
23 Relay Team   Hermiston 52.01 2  
24 Relay Team   Selah 52.19 4  
25 Relay Team   Eastmont 52.23 2  
26 Relay Team   Kentlake 52.27 1  
27 Relay Team   Colfax 52.39 3  
28 Relay Team   Pullman 52.62 1  
29 Relay Team   University 52.73 1  
30 Relay Team   Lake Washington 52.83 1  
31 Relay Team   Riverside 53.00 1  
32 Relay Team   Colville 53.20 1  
33 Relay Team   Rainier Beach 53.72 2  
34 Relay Team   Clarkston 54.71 3  
-- Relay Team   Richland DQ 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   West Valley-Yaki 3:59.60 4  
2 Relay Team   Jesuit 4:02.94 4  
3 Relay Team   Kentwood 4:03.98 4  
4 Relay Team   Central Kitsap 4:06.59 4  
5 Relay Team   Hermiston 4:07.82 2  
6 Relay Team   Lake Stevens 4:08.09 4  
7 Relay Team   Benson 4:08.10 3  
8 Relay Team   Eisenhower 4:08.53 2  
9 Relay Team   Cheney 4:08.63 4  
10 Relay Team   Eastmont 4:09.42 4  
11 Relay Team   Central Valley 4:10.29 3  
12 Relay Team   Roosevelt 4:10.34 1  
13 Relay Team   Lincoln 4:11.58 4  
14 Relay Team   Walla Walla 4:12.81 3  
15 Relay Team   Gonzaga Prep 4:13.24 3  
16 Relay Team   Mead 4:13.45 1  
17 Relay Team   Kamiakin 4:14.57 1  
18 Relay Team   Auburn Riverside 4:14.97 1  
19 Relay Team   Lewiston 4:15.96 3  
20 Relay Team   Kent Meridian 4:16.11 2  
21 Relay Team   Richland 4:16.80 3  
22 Relay Team   Southridge 4:17.17 3  
23 Relay Team   Shorecrest 4:17.62 3  
24 Relay Team   Pullman 4:17.73 4  
25 Relay Team   Ellensburg 4:18.15 2  
26 Relay Team   Deer Park 4:19.04 1  
27 Relay Team   University 4:19.54 1  
28 Relay Team   Coeur D'Alene Ch 4:23.77 2  
29 Relay Team   Riverside 4:23.93 2  
30 Relay Team   Lewis and Clark 4:24.44 2  
31 Relay Team   Colfax 4:29.70 3  
32 Relay Team   Joel Ferris 4:31.30 1  
33 Relay Team   East Valley-Yak 4:35.21 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Jesuit 12:20.12 1  
2 Relay Team   Lewis and Clark 12:51.21 1  
3 Relay Team   Lakewood 12:54.04 1  
4 Relay Team   Auburn Riverside 12:55.94 1  
5 Relay Team   North Kitsap 12:59.37 1  
6 Relay Team   A.C. Davis 13:05.63 1  
7 Relay Team   Central Valley 13:07.30 1  
8 Relay Team   Kentwood 13:09.66 1  
9 Relay Team   Lake Stevens 13:12.84 1  
10 Relay Team   West Valley-Yaki 13:13.72 1  
11 Relay Team   Kamiakin 13:22.03 1  
12 Relay Team   Pullman 13:23.17 1  
13 Relay Team   Cheney 13:25.78 1  
14 Relay Team   Joel Ferris 13:27.86 1  
15 Relay Team   Southridge 13:28.51 1  
16 Relay Team   Mead 13:30.54 1  
17 Relay Team   Richland 13:34.09 1  
18 Relay Team   Cedarcrest 13:36.84 1  
19 Relay Team   Kentlake 13:42.54 1  
20 Relay Team   Shorecrest 13:44.65 1  
21 Relay Team   Lincoln 13:46.64 1  
22 Relay Team   Wenatchee 13:49.33 1  
23 Relay Team   University 13:49.63 1  
24 Relay Team   Eastmont 13:54.63 1  
25 Relay Team   East Valley-Yak 13:56.99 1  
26 Relay Team   Fife 14:03.09 1  
27 Relay Team   Kentridge 14:05.21 1  
28 Relay Team   Deer Park 14:12.90 1  
29 Relay Team   Walla Walla 14:52.82 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bush, Jessica 12 Eisenhower 40-07.50(12.38m) 1  
2 Toeaina, Alyx 10 Kentwood 40-01.00(12.22m) 1  
3 Barnett, Mary 12 Hermiston 39-08.00(12.09m) 1  
4 Williams, Shelby 12 Ridgefield 38-00.00(11.58m) 1  
5 Murray, Jordyn 12 Ephrata 37-11.50(11.57m) 1  
6 Jennings, Paula 11 Central Valley 37-10.50(11.54m) 1  
7 Hutchinson, Courtney 9 Mead 37-09.00(11.51m) 1  
8 Martinez, Annie 12 East Valley-Yak 37-01.50(11.32m) 1  
9 Coleman, Kaytlyn 11 Kennewick 36-05.50(11.11m) 1  
9 Murillo, Emma 12 Southridge 36-05.50(11.11m) 1  
11 Romey, Morgan 11 Freeman 36-03.50(11.06m) 1  
12 Lindseth, Alexa 12 Joel Ferris 35-10.50(10.93m) 1  
13 Cleave, Kristen Van 12 Pendleton 35-09.00(10.90m) 1  
14 Lentz, Sara 12 Colville 35-08.00(10.87m) 1  
15 Parker, Kit 12 Lewis and Clark 35-03.00(10.74m) 1  
16 Martinez, Tiffany 12 Othello 35-01.50(10.71m) 1  
17 Christensen, Sydney 11 Walla Walla 34-03.00(10.44m) 1  
18 Cardenas, Gina 12 Auburn Riverside 33-06.50(10.22m) 1  
19 Stevens, Victoria 12 Richland 33-04.50(10.17m) 1  
20 Whitby, Maci 11 Connell 33-01.50(10.10m) 1  
21 Nielsen, Sadie 9 Moses Lake 33-01.00(10.08m) 1  
22 James, Chelsea 12 Pullman 32-10.50(10.02m) 1  
23 Quirk, Kaitlin 11 Ellensburg 32-10.00(10.01m) 1  
24 Morris, Missy 11 Lake City 32-00.00(9.75m) 1  
25 Nagy, Joni 12 Riverside 31-06.50(9.61m) 1  
26 King, Casey 9 Eastmont 31-06.00(9.60m) 1  
27 Thatcher, Elizabeth 12 North Beach 31-05.50(9.59m) 1  
28 Greenburg, Mickey 10 Shorecrest 31-04.00(9.55m) 1  
29 Houston, Zee 12 A.C. Davis 31-00.00(9.45m) 1  
30 Joseph, Nyesha 12 University 30-11.50(9.44m) 1  
31 Dinish, Aliana 10 Garfield 30-09.50(9.39m) 1  
32 Paopao, Marissa 11 Auburn Mountainv 30-06.00(9.30m) 1  
33 Hernandez, Courtney 12 Selah 30-01.00(9.17m) 1  
34 Balderas, Ariana 11 Chiawana 29-10.00(9.09m) 1  
35 Pugh, Emilee 12 Chewelah 29-08.00(9.04m) 1  
36 Jones, Abria 12 Kent Meridian 29-07.00(9.02m) 1  
37 Harvey, Pamela 12 Kamiakin 28-06.50(8.70m) 1  
37 Marks, Paisley 11 Clarkston 28-06.50(8.70m) 1  
39 Lindner, Zoe 12 Klickitat 28-00.00(8.53m) 1  
39 Everson, Missy 12 Pasco 28-00.00(8.53m) 1  
41 Lopez, Adrianna 11 Wapato 27-00.00(8.23m) 1  
42 Brubaker, Jessyca 11 Lake Stevens 24-09.00(7.54m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lindseth, Alexa 12 Joel Ferris 132-08(40.44m) 1  
2 Martinez, Tiffany 12 Othello 129-07(39.50m) 1  
3 Barnett, Mary 12 Hermiston 127-08(38.91m) 1  
4 Kyllo, Natalie 12 Joel Ferris 125-03(38.18m) 1  
5 Lentz, Sara 12 Colville 124-06(37.95m) 1  
6 Bush, Jessica 12 Eisenhower 124-05(37.92m) 1  
7 Whitby, Maci 11 Connell 115-01(35.08m) 1  
8 Matheson, India 10 Shorecrest 115-00(35.05m) 1  
9 Julian, Kelsey 11 Kennewick 114-05(34.87m) 1  
10 Romey, Morgan 11 Freeman 114-03(34.82m) 1  
11 Coleman, Kaytlyn 11 Kennewick 112-06(34.29m) 1  
11 Murillo, Emma 12 Southridge 112-06(34.29m) 1  
13 McConville, Charice 10 Klickitat 111-03(33.91m) 1  
14 Toeaina, Alyx 10 Kentwood 110-01(33.55m) 1  
15 Stevens, Victoria 12 Richland 109-02(33.27m) 1  
16 Thatcher, Elizabeth 12 North Beach 109-00(33.22m) 1  
17 Ward, Celena 11 North Central 103-10(31.65m) 1  
18 Joseph, Nyesha 12 University 103-02(31.45m) 1  
19 Nielsen, Sadie 9 Moses Lake 102-11(31.37m) 1  
19 James, Chelsea 12 Pullman 102-11(31.37m) 1  
21 Pugh, Emilee 12 Chewelah 102-06(31.24m) 1  
22 Stephens, Jasmine 12 Pasco 100-11(30.76m) 1  
23 Morris, Missy 11 Lake City 100-08(30.68m) 1  
24 Balderas, Ariana 11 Chiawana 99-08(30.38m) 1  
25 Paopao, Marissa 11 Auburn Mountainv 99-02(30.23m) 1  
26 Jones, Abria 12 Kent Meridian 98-03(29.95m) 1  
27 Hallam-Eames, Sophie 11 Nathan Hale 96-04(29.36m) 1  
28 King, Casey 9 Eastmont 96-03(29.34m) 1  
29 Pearson, Genesis 11 Waitsburg-Presco 95-07(29.13m) 1  
30 Koke, Amanda 11 Fife 95-01(28.98m) 1  
31 Seely, Holly 11 Ellensburg 92-02(28.09m) 1  
32 Meeker, Kendra 12 Sunnyside 90-08(27.64m) 1  
33 Neil, Kurshell 12 Central Valley 89-11(27.41m) 1  
34 Griffen, Ashton 12 Cedarcrest 89-02(27.18m) 1  
35 Marks, Paisley 11 Clarkston 86-07(26.39m) 1  
36 Barnett, Allyssa 12 Walla Walla 84-04(25.70m) 1  
37 Stewart, Kayla 12 Pendleton 83-10(25.55m) 1  
38 Cardenas, Gina 12 Auburn Riverside 83-07(25.48m) 1  
39 Norris, Erica 12 Kentridge 82-09(25.22m) 1  
40 Hernandez, Courtney 12 Selah 81-06(24.84m) 1  
41 Harris, Kyrsten 10 Hanford 73-07(22.43m) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kirkwood, Christine 11 Othello 153-10(46.89m) 1  
2 Schmidt, Crystal 10 Hermiston 136-08(41.66m) 1  
3 Murillo, Emma 12 Southridge 130-10(39.88m) 1  
4 Johnson, Shannon 12 Central Valley 126-08(38.61m) 1  
5 Stewart, Kayla 12 Pendleton 126-03(38.48m) 1  
6 Peven, Grace 10 Wenatchee 124-04(37.90m) 1  
7 Ward, Celena 11 North Central 122-03(37.26m) 1  
8 Cunningham, Caity 11 Lewis and Clark 120-06(36.73m) 1  
9 Mills, Michaelyn 10 Mead 118-06(36.12m) 1  
10 Crum, Jaz 12 Gonzaga Prep 118-05(36.09m) 1  
11 Nagy, Joni 12 Riverside 116-08(35.56m) 1  
12 Griffen, Ashton 12 Cedarcrest 116-03(35.43m) 1  
13 Malito, Reina 12 Kennewick 114-06(34.90m) 1  
14 Onosko, Jaclyn 12 Kentridge 112-02(34.19m) 1  
15 Connell, Jordan 11 Riverside-OR 110-07(33.71m) 1  
16 Winkfield, Quianna 12 West Valley-Yaki 108-09(33.15m) 1  
17 Al-Hassan, Niina 12 Pullman 108-06(33.07m) 1  
18 Koelzer, Kala 12 Connell 105-05(32.13m) 1  
19 Pahukoa, Brittney 9 Lake Stevens 105-01(32.03m) 1  
20 Aashiem, Alysa 11 White River 104-03(31.78m) 1  
20 Earl, Makayla 10 Chewelah 104-03(31.78m) 1  
22 McFarland, Stephanie 12 Fife 101-08(30.99m) 1  
23 Corona, Emily 11 Shorecrest 100-09(30.71m) 1  
24 Toeaina, Alyx 10 Kentwood 99-10(30.43m) 1  
25 Charouhas, Aurora 11 Lake Washington 98-06(30.02m) 1  
26 Smart, Anne 12 Eisenhower 98-01(29.90m) 1  
27 Frame, Ellie 11 University 97-00(29.57m) 1  
28 Fleming, Della 12 St. John-Endicot 96-08(29.46m) 1  
29 Lara, Sara 10 Riverside Christ 94-01(28.68m) 1  
30 Sattler, Madelyn 11 Selah 93-07(28.52m) 1  
31 Wanderer, Mani 11 Ridgefield 93-00(28.35m) 1  
32 Sager, Chelsee 11 Colville 92-09(28.27m) 1  
33 Silvers, Hailey 12 Pasco 92-07(28.22m) 1  
34 Novack, Jaime 11 Richland 91-02(27.79m) 1  
35 Lindseth, Alexa 12 Joel Ferris 88-03(26.90m) 1  
36 Cardenas, Gina 12 Auburn Riverside 86-04(26.31m) 1  
37 Jacobsen, Madeline 10 Walla Walla 85-05(26.04m) 1  
38 Skinner, Kendreya 9 Hanford 83-01(25.32m) 1  
39 Kloppenburg, Quin 12 Lincoln 82-08(25.20m) 1  
40 Miller, Kari 12 Kamiakin 76-06(23.32m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ketcham, Audrey 10 Wenatchee 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
2 Holmes, Lateah 10 Fife 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
10 Brewer, Samantha 11 Klickitat 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
11 Muskelly, Chelsea 10 Kent Meridian 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
12 Luu, Tasha 10 Colville 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
12 Bradley, Veronica 11 Hanford 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
3 Quick, Elizabeth 9 Richland 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
3 Graybeal, Ashley 12 North Central 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
5 Taylor, Kendall 11 Connell 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
6 Nakata, Jennifer 10 Pullman 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
6 Ewing, Sabrina 12 Coeur D'Alene Ch 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
6 Jones, Elise 12 Auburn Riverside 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
9 Ottomano, Taylor 12 North Kitsap 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
14 Corona, Emily 11 Shorecrest 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
14 Collins, Erin 12 Kentlake 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
14 Davis, Natasha 11 Auburn Mountainv 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
14 Jackson, Tammy 12 Southridge 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
18 Merrill, Melissa 10 Hanford 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
18 Brown, Whitney 10 Gonzaga Prep 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
18 Harnish, Jordan 11 Central Valley 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
18 Gilmore, Kendell 12 Pasco 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
18 Kenney, Anne 12 Roosevelt 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
23 Fowler, Amanda 9 Pendleton 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
23 Softich, Tori 11 Kamiakin 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
23 Schmidt, Crystal 10 Hermiston 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
23 Dondrea, Charnie 11 Lakewood 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
23 Arlauskas, Sierra 10 Jesuit 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
23 Ham, Shaley 12 Cheney 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
-- Thornton, Paige 9 University NH(--) 1  
-- Denis, Megan 12 Central Kitsap NH(--) 1  
-- Baxter, Peyton 12 Walla Walla NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lake, Katie 10 Kentridge 17-08.25(5.39m) nwi 1  
2 DeHart, Holly 11 Kentwood 17-06.00(5.33m) nwi 1  
3 Smith, Andrea 11 Southridge 17-03.00(5.26m) nwi 1  
4 Guo, Anna 9 Pullman 17-02.75(5.25m) nwi 1  
5 Morton, Alexi 12 Auburn Mountainv 17-02.50(5.25m) nwi 1  
6 Ewing, Sabrina 12 Coeur D'Alene Ch 17-01.50(5.22m) nwi 1  
7 Lundgren, Chelsea 12 Lewiston 16-10.75(5.15m) nwi 1  
8 Smith, Tonya 12 Central Valley 16-10.25(5.14m) nwi 1  
9 Daniel, Rebekah 12 Central Kitsap 16-06.75(5.05m) nwi 1  
10 Williams, Brandi 9 Auburn Riverside 16-05.75(5.02m) nwi 1  
11 Luu, Tasha 10 Colville 16-02.75(4.95m) nwi 1  
12 Zodrow, Terra 12 Pendleton 16-01.25(4.91m) nwi 1  
13 Bradley, Veronica 11 Hanford 16-00.00(4.88m) nwi 1  
13 Pahukoa, Brittney 9 Lake Stevens 16-00.00(4.88m) nwi 1  
15 Konynenbelt, Brittney 11 North Central 15-11.75(4.87m) nwi 1  
16 Imperial, Bethany 10 Riverside Christ 15-08.50(4.79m) nwi 1  
17 Kelly, Ashley 11 Chiawana 15-07.00(4.75m) nwi 1  
18 Simpson, Jazmin 10 Fife 15-06.50(4.74m) nwi 1  
19 Stiggelbout, Chloe 12 Roosevelt 15-06.25(4.73m) nwi 1  
19 Barnitz, Kay-Leigh 12 Hermiston 15-06.25(4.73m) nwi 1  
21 Brewer, Samantha 11 Klickitat 15-05.50(4.71m) nwi 1  
22 Clarizio, Katie 12 Gonzaga Prep 15-04.75(4.69m) nwi 1  
22 Woodward, Page 12 Royal 15-04.75(4.69m) nwi 1  
22 Shoecraft, Carissa 11 Rainier Beach 15-04.75(4.69m) nwi 1  
25 Farmer, Le'Ecia 11 Lewis and Clark 15-04.00(4.67m) nwi 1  
26 Klingele, Beth 10 Eisenhower 15-03.50(4.66m) nwi 1  
27 Hicks, Jozlin 11 Joel Ferris 15-03.25(4.65m) nwi 1  
28 Corona, Emily 11 Shorecrest 15-02.75(4.64m) nwi 1  
29 Neal, Rebecca 9 Kamiakin 15-00.75(4.59m) nwi 1  
30 Watson, Chloe 9 Kent Meridian 15-00.25(4.58m) nwi 1  
31 Banaugh, Alexa 12 Mead 15-00.00(4.57m) nwi 1  
32 Ivancic, Veronica 10 Nathan Hale 14-11.50(4.56m) nwi 1  
33 Newbold, Lacy 12 Lake Washington 14-11.00(4.55m) nwi 1  
34 Ottomano, Taylor 12 North Kitsap 14-10.75(4.54m) nwi 1  
35 Vogt, Liz 11 Trout Lake/Glenw 14-10.25(4.53m) nwi 1  
35 Ferguson, Megan 9 Jesuit 14-10.25(4.53m) nwi 1  
37 Schmick, Ayla 11 Sunnyside 14-10.00(4.52m) nwi 1  
38 Millard, Anne 11 University 14-07.75(4.46m) nwi 1  
39 Sanchez, Veronica 12 Selah 14-06.25(4.43m) nwi 1  
40 McKee, Donelle 12 Clarkston 14-05.00(4.39m) nwi 1  
41 Conley, Carina 11 Benson 14-04.75(4.39m) nwi 1  
42 Bakker, Kimberly 10 Moses Lake 14-04.50(4.38m) nwi 1  
43 Martinez, Karla 9 A.C. Davis 13-11.50(4.25m) nwi 1  
44 Cornia, Ashley 9 Walla Walla 13-10.50(4.23m) nwi 1  
45 Campos, Leticia 11 Wapato 13-07.50(4.15m) nwi 1  
46 Graf, McKenzie 11 Ellensburg 12-11.25(3.94m) nwi 1  
47 Coutinho, Sarah 11 Riverside 12-10.00(3.91m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Conley, Carina 11 Benson 36-09.50(11.21m) nwi 1  
2 Guo, Anna 9 Pullman 36-04.00(11.07m) nwi 1  
3 Upton, LaQuilla 12 Southridge 35-08.75(10.89m) nwi 1  
4 Ahern, Elisa 11 Shorecrest 35-02.50(10.73m) nwi 1  
5 Szoke, Kendra 11 Central Valley 34-10.00(10.62m) nwi 1  
6 Smith, Naivasha Sophusso 11 Nathan Hale 34-05.75(10.51m) nwi 1  
7 Beamer, Samantha 11 Chewelah 34-04.50(10.48m) nwi 1  
8 Ewing, Sabrina 12 Coeur D'Alene Ch 34-04.25(10.47m) nwi 1  
9 Pierce, Sarah 10 Chiawana 34-00.25(10.37m) nwi 1  
10 Mullins, Jeanie 10 Morton White Pas 33-06.00(10.21m) nwi 1  
11 Arlauskas, Sierra 10 Jesuit 33-05.00(10.19m) nwi 1  
12 Smith, Erin 12 Selah 33-04.00(10.16m) nwi 1  
13 Lundgren, Chelsea 12 Lewiston 33-03.00(10.13m) nwi 1  
14 Burns, Lindsay 9 West Valley-Yaki 33-02.75(10.13m) nwi 1  
15 Schmidt, Crystal 10 Hermiston 33-01.00(10.08m) nwi 1  
16 Martin, Indiah 11 Lewis and Clark 32-11.00(10.03m) nwi 1  
17 Watson, Chloe 9 Kent Meridian 32-10.75(10.03m) nwi 1  
17 Adkins, Rachel 12 Walla Walla 32-10.75(10.03m) nwi 1  
17 Holmes, Lateah 10 Fife 32-10.75(10.03m) nwi 1  
20 Daniel, Rebekah 12 Central Kitsap 32-09.50(9.99m) nwi 1  
21 Jacka, Bailee 10 Deer Park 32-08.50(9.97m) nwi 1  
22 Ottomano, Taylor 12 North Kitsap 32-07.50(9.94m) nwi 1  
22 Hicks, Jozlin 11 Joel Ferris 32-07.50(9.94m) nwi 1  
24 Blanchard, Lizzie 10 Eisenhower 32-06.50(9.92m) nwi 1  
25 Imperial, Bethany 10 Riverside Christ 32-00.75(9.77m) nwi 1  
26 Callow, Shannon 12 Riverside-OR 31-11.75(9.75m) nwi 1  
27 Goodlow, Aiesha 12 Kentwood 31-09.25(9.68m) nwi 1  
28 Fullmer, Kourtney 11 Kamiakin 31-08.75(9.67m) nwi 1  
29 Maestas, Corinna 10 Clarkston 31-02.50(9.51m) nwi 1  
30 Faraca, Jade 11 University 31-01.50(9.49m) nwi 1  
31 Cleave, Kristen Van 12 Pendleton 31-00.75(9.47m) nwi 1  
32 Hankins, Tati 11 Eastmont 30-09.75(9.39m) nwi 1  
33 Campos, Leticia 11 Wapato 30-06.25(9.30m) nwi 1  
34 Wilks, Madison 10 Moses Lake 30-02.50(9.21m) nwi 1  
35 Herndon, Katie 12 Sunnyside 30-00.50(9.16m) nwi 1  
36 Martinez, Karla 9 A.C. Davis 29-07.75(9.04m) nwi 1  
37 Nguyen, Bac 12 Foster 27-10.50(8.50m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Clark, Tasha 12 Mead 12-03.00(3.73m) 1  
2 Crain, Jenna 11 Kent Meridian 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
3 Bueno, Kelsey 12 Kent Meridian 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
4 Turnbow, Rebecca 12 Auburn Riverside 11-03.00(3.43m) 1  
5 Cuevas, Danielle 11 Kamiakin 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
6 Hintz, Kendahl 11 Ephrata 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
6 Chen, Joanna 11 Richland 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
11 Ennis, Alizabeth 11 Mead 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
8 Smoot, Katie 12 Southridge 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
9 Troyer, Amber 12 Central Valley 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
9 Kim, Elaina 11 Jesuit 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
12 Jacka, Bailee 10 Deer Park 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
12 Barlow, Janice 12 Walla Walla 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
12 Moorhead, Taryn 12 Riverside 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
12 Alderman, Ali 11 Central Valley 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
12 Doyle, Jill 10 Jesuit 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
17 Rovira, Amy 11 Hanford 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
17 Herndon, Katie 12 Sunnyside 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
17 McGary, Sarah 12 Connell 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
20 Dinwoodie, Alex 9 Joel Ferris 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
20 Bestick, Amy 12 University 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
-- Suarez, Maria 11 Eisenhower NH(--) 1  
-- Frost, Sky 10 Lake Washington NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Kentwood 56 2) Jesuit 41 3) Southridge 38 4) Benson 35 5) Hermiston 34 6) Mead 32 7) West Valley-Yak 23 8) Shadle Park 22 9) Pullman 21 9) Garfield 21 11) Lincoln 20 12) Kentlake 19 12) Wenatchee 19 12) Richland 19 12) Eisenhower 19 16) Othello 18 17) Auburn Riverside 17 18) North Central 15.50 19) Joel Ferris 15 19) Kentridge 15 19) Central Valley 15 22) Kent Meridian 14 23) Pasco 11 23) Auburn Mtview 11 25) Connell 10 25) CDA Charter 10 25) North Kitsap 10 28) Lewis & Clark 9 28) Central Kitsap 9 30) Fife 8 30) Chewelah 8 30) White River 8 30) White Pass 8 34) Ephrata 6.50 35) Nathan Hale 6 35) Lakewood 6 35) Shorecrest 6 35) Lake Stevens 6 39) Ridgefield 5 39) Coeur D'Alene 5 39) Rainier Beach 5 42) Colville 4 42) Pendleton 4 42) Kamiakin 4 45) A.C. Davis 3 45) Hanford 3 45) Bishop Blanchet 3 48) Lewiston 2 48) Riverside-WA 2 50) East Valley-Yak 1 Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Mead 60 2) Kent Meridian 54 3) North Central 36 3) Wenatchee 36 5) Pasco 35 6) Auburn Riverside 28 7) Jesuit 27 8) Walla Walla 26 9) Cheney 21 9) Chewelah 21 9) Kentwood 21 12) Tahoma 20 12) Joel Ferris 20 14) Foster 18 15) Lewis & Clark 15 15) Kamiakin 15 15) Central Kitsap 15 18) Rainier Beach 14 18) Ephrata 14 20) Shorecrest 13 20) Riverside Christian 13 22) Capital 12 22) Benson 12 24) White River 11 24) North Kitsap 11 26) Lincoln 10 26) A.C. Davis 10 28) Newport 8 28) Wood River 8 30) Eisenhower 7 30) Shadle Park 7 30) West Valley-Sp 7 33) Southridge 6 33) Lewiston 6 33) Richland 6 33) Kentridge 6 37) Enumclaw 5 38) Chiawana 4 38) Colville 4 38) Lakewood 4 41) Quincy 3.50 41) La Grande 3.50 43) Connell 3 43) Riverside-OR 3 43) Cashmere 3 43) Lake City 3 47) East Valley-Sp 2 47) Othello 2 47) St. John-Endicott / LaCros 2 47) Ellensburg 2 47) Cedarcrest 2 47) Hermiston 2 53) Coeur D'Alene 1 53) Garfield 1 53) Auburn Mtview 1 53) Kennewick 1 53) Hanford 1

 

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Pasco Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2014 1   1    
2013 1   2    
2012 1   2    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
2009 1   1