Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2010 Results - America East Outdoor Championships

Published by
Shane   May 2nd 2010, 8:53pm
America East Outdoor Championships
May 1, 2010 to May 2, 2010
Durham, NH, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 5k | 10k | 110h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Dec | Dec: Discus | Dec: HJ | Dec: Javelin | Dec: LJ | Dec: PV | Dec: Shot

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 5k | 10k | 100h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Hep | Hep: HJ | Hep: Javelin | Hep: LJ | Hep: Shot
 
Mens 100m 100M Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Fluellen, Jhamal 12 Maine 10.95 -1.1 1 10
2 Thomas, Antonio 12 Maryland-Baltimo 11.01 -1.1 1 8
3 Arthur, Adrian 12 Maryland-Baltimo 11.09 -1.1 1 6
4 Rachiele, Jake 9 Albany 11.10 -1.1 1 5
5 Waters, Earnest 10 Albany 11.18 -1.1 1 4
6 Acker, Justin 12 Maryland-Baltimo 11.22 -1.1 1 3
7 Horner, Andrew 12 Maine 11.76 -1.1 1 2
 
Mens 100m 100M Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Fluellen, Jhamal 12 Maine 10.72 +0.0 3  
1 Ward, Duran 9 Boston Universit 10.79 +1.2 1  
2 Arthur, Adrian 12 Maryland-Baltimo 10.87 +1.2 1  
1 Thomas, Antonio 12 Maryland-Baltimo 10.93 -0.1 2  
2 Rachiele, Jake 9 Albany 10.95 +0.0 3  
3 Acker, Justin 12 Maryland-Baltimo 10.97 +1.2 1  
4 Horner, Andrew 12 Maine 11.03 +1.2 1  
2 Waters, Earnest 10 Albany 11.05 -0.1 2  
3 Smith, Germain 10 Albany 11.09 +0.0 3  
5 Haupt, Andy 11 Binghamton 11.09 +1.2 1  
3 Adejuyigbe, Victor 9 New Hampshire 11.13 -0.1 2  
4 Veney, Chris 10 Binghamton 11.16 +0.0 3  
4 Akong, Tristan 9 Albany 11.19 -0.1 2  
5 Koroma, Mohamed 12 Maryland-Baltimo 11.21 +0.0 3  
5 Roukey, Daniel 9 Maine 11.36 -0.1 2  
6 Judge, Alex 9 Vermont 11.36 +1.2 1  
6 Ibeklio, August 9 Maine 11.37 +0.0 3  
7 Houston, Christopher 9 New Hampshire 11.50 +1.2 1  
6 Cotnoir, Wesley 11 New Hampshire 11.57 -0.1 2  
 
Mens 200m 200M Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Arnett, Cazal 11 Binghamton 21.41 -2.3 1 10
2 Thomas, Antonio 12 Maryland-Baltimo 21.81 -2.3 1 8
3 Fluellen, Jhamal 12 Maine 21.97 -2.3 1 6
4 Santana, Jonathan 9 Albany 22.06 -2.3 1 5
5 Ross, Dustin 9 Binghamton 22.20 -2.3 1 4
6 Rachiele, Jake 9 Albany 22.22 -2.3 1 3
7 Emerole, Anderson 10 Hartford 22.25 -2.3 1 2
8 Senick, Joel 11 Boston Universit 22.28 -2.3 1 1
 
Mens 200m 200M Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Arnett, Cazal 11 Binghamton 21.26 +1.6 3  
1 Thomas, Antonio 12 Maryland-Baltimo 21.60w +3.8 2  
1 Fluellen, Jhamal 12 Maine 21.70w +2.1 1  
2 Senick, Joel 11 Boston Universit 21.85w +2.1 1  
2 Santana, Jonathan 9 Albany 21.88 +1.6 3  
2 Rachiele, Jake 9 Albany 21.89w +3.8 2  
3 Ross, Dustin 9 Binghamton 21.94 +1.6 3  
3 Emerole, Anderson 10 Hartford 22.02w +2.1 1  
4 Ward, Duran 9 Boston Universit 22.04w +2.1 1  
5 Haupt, Andy 11 Binghamton 22.11w +2.1 1  
4 Scricca, Justin 12 Vermont 22.24 +1.6 3  
3 Arthur, Adrian 12 Maryland-Baltimo 22.27w +3.8 2  
5 Koroma, Mohamed 12 Maryland-Baltimo 22.40 +1.6 3  
6 Roukey, Daniel 9 Maine 22.45 +1.6 3  
7 Powell, Jason 12 Maryland-Baltimo 22.83 +1.6 3  
6 Carr, Chris 11 Hartford 22.90w +2.1 1  
7 Cotnoir, Wesley 11 New Hampshire 23.31w +2.1 1  
4 Ibeklio, August 9 Maine 25.52w +3.8 2  
-- Chaney, Taylor 9 Albany DNF +2.1 1  
-- Adejuyigbe, Victor 9 New Hampshire FS +3.8 2  
 
Mens 400m 400M Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Arnett, Cazal 11 Binghamton 46.62 1 10
2 Senick, Joel 11 Boston Universit 48.15 1 8
3 Emerole, Anderson 10 Hartford 48.35 1 6
4 Santana, Jonathan 9 Albany 48.52 1 5
5 Keefer, Zach 9 Binghamton 48.53 1 4
6 Hewitson, Joshua 10 Maryland-Baltimo 48.69 1 3
7 Petit-Frere, Alex 9 Albany 49.71 1 2
8 Ross, Dustin 9 Binghamton 49.90 1 1
 
Mens 400m 400M Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Arnett, Cazal 11 Binghamton 47.38 1  
1 Senick, Joel 11 Boston Universit 48.31 2  
2 Keefer, Zach 9 Binghamton 48.31 2  
1 Santana, Jonathan 9 Albany 48.46 3  
2 Emerole, Anderson 10 Hartford 48.55 1  
3 Hewitson, Joshua 10 Maryland-Baltimo 48.58 1  
2 Ross, Dustin 9 Binghamton 48.69 3  
3 Petit-Frere, Alex 9 Albany 49.06 2  
3 Lane, Warren 11 Hartford 49.09 3  
4 Edwards, Khabir 12 Maine 49.31 3  
4 Bush, Raheen 11 Vermont 49.63 1  
4 Esposito, Max 12 Boston Universit 50.47 2  
5 Pradeep, Arjun 10 Maryland-Baltimo 50.48 2  
5 Aubut, Nicholas 9 New Hampshire 51.32 3  
6 Hopkins, Jake 10 Vermont 51.42 2  
7 Miclette, Matt 12 Vermont 51.94 2  
6 O'Shaughnessy, Sean 9 Stony Brook 52.10 3  
5 Bellinger, Andrew 10 Stony Brook 52.17 1  
6 Janczyk, Christopher 11 New Hampshire 52.21 1  
7 Archer, Nick 10 Vermont 52.37 3  
8 Ciccone, Eric 11 Hartford 52.50 3  
8 Jordan, Zachary 10 Maine 53.73 2  
 
Mens 800m 800M Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Moore, Johnathan 11 Albany 1:49.97 3 10
2 DuPaul, Mike 12 Hartford 1:51.30 3 8
3 Christmas, Michael 11 Maryland-Baltimo 1:51.34 3 6
4 Moreau, Jeff 11 Boston Universit 1:51.90 3 5
1 Jennings, Mike 9 Binghamton 1:52.75 2 4
2 Mitchell, Sean 10 New Hampshire 1:52.82 2 3
5 Bartlett, Miles 12 Maine 1:53.43 3 2
3 Greenspun, Joe 10 Boston Universit 1:54.04 2 1
6 Zimmerman, Michael 11 Boston Universit 1:54.06 3  
4 Okoniewski, Josh 12 Maryland-Baltimo 1:54.28 2  
7 Lozier, Aaron 12 Albany 1:54.28 3  
5 Whelan, Billy 10 Boston Universit 1:54.84 2  
6 Krinjak, David 10 Boston Universit 1:55.03 2  
8 Santos, Nicolas 10 Albany 1:56.20 3  
7 Houghtaling, Jason 11 Binghamton 1:56.39 2  
1 Hummel, Josh 11 Hartford 1:56.55 1  
8 Jones, Roy 10 Maryland-Baltimo 1:56.73 2  
2 Lopizzo, Michael 9 Stony Brook 1:57.79 1  
3 Lee, Colin 10 Boston Universit 1:57.82 1  
9 Horvath, Balint 10 Boston Universit 1:57.98 3  
10 Fogarty, Tyler 11 Albany 1:58.55 3  
4 Aronis, Alex 10 Stony Brook 1:58.88 1  
5 Hairfield, Patrick 10 Maryland-Baltimo 1:59.00 1  
6 Rodriguez, Chris 9 Hartford 1:59.32 1  
9 Ghobrial, Aaron 9 Binghamton 1:59.72 2  
7 Troise, Mitchel 12 Albany 2:00.25 1  
10 Stillman, Andrew 9 Vermont 2:04.00 2  
8 Myers, Sha-Kim 9 Maryland-Baltimo 2:04.03 1  
 
Mens 1500m 1500M Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fogarty, Tyler 11 Albany 3:47.65 2 10
2 Moore, Johnathan 11 Albany 3:48.66 2 8
3 Quaglia, Casey 11 Binghamton 3:49.14 2 6
4 Felce, Alex 11 Stony Brook 3:49.50 2 5
5 Ouellette, Marc 12 New Hampshire 3:50.15 2 4
6 Bermingham, Daire 12 Stony Brook 3:50.58 2 3
7 Ugolino, Andrew 11 Binghamton 3:50.77 2 2
8 Halpin, Sean 9 Albany 3:50.95 2 1
9 Haltom, Kenneth 11 Boston Universit 3:51.36 2  
10 Snyder, Chris 11 Maryland-Baltimo 3:51.58 2  
1 Lagno, Paul 10 Albany 3:51.83 1  
2 Ashe, Eric 12 Boston Universit 3:53.21 1  
3 Connell, Brendan 9 Binghamton 3:55.01 1  
4 Jenkins, Benjamin 12 New Hampshire 3:55.79 1  
11 Polgar, David 12 Boston Universit 3:56.95 2  
5 Florkiewicz, Ryan 10 Albany 3:58.26 1  
12 Sleeper, Ryan 9 Vermont 3:58.55 2  
6 Duchemin, Corey 9 New Hampshire 4:02.76 1  
7 Weider, James 11 Boston Universit 4:03.66 1  
8 Wende, Kurt 12 Stony Brook 4:04.31 1  
9 Johnson, Aristotle 9 Maryland-Baltimo 4:04.90 1  
10 Jones, Tim 10 Maryland-Baltimo 4:12.24 1  
11 Melnik, Weston 12 Hartford 4:20.26 1  
 
Mens 3000m 3000M Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Maisey, Doug 12 Vermont 9:00.78 1 10
2 Ashe, Eric 12 Boston Universit 9:02.76 1 8
3 Felce, Alex 11 Stony Brook 9:03.36 1 6
4 O'Connor, Matthew 12 New Hampshire 9:04.56 1 5
5 Quinn, Adam 11 Binghamton 9:18.59 1 4
6 Ugolino, Andrew 11 Binghamton 9:23.47 1 3
7 Clary, Ethan 10 Albany 9:27.38 1 2
8 Phillips, Taylor 9 Maine 9:32.95 1 1
9 Ouellette, Marc 12 New Hampshire 9:34.79 1  
10 Manico, Christopher 10 Albany 9:39.32 1  
11 Bartlett, Miles 12 Maine 9:47.33 1  
12 Jennings, Connor 10 Vermont 9:54.48 1  
13 Weiss, Craig 9 Albany 9:58.88 1  
14 Jones, Roy 10 Maryland-Baltimo 10:15.81 1  
 
Mens 5000m 5000M Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gibson, Robert 10 Boston Universit 14:48.55 1 10
2 Martinez, Jeff 9 Binghamton 14:53.91 1 8
3 Hodge, Tim 12 Stony Brook 14:55.13 1 6
4 Whitfield, Iain 12 Stony Brook 14:59.41 1 5
5 Quinn, Adam 11 Binghamton 15:03.93 1 4
6 Decrescenzo, Daniel 10 New Hampshire 15:07.25 1 3
7 Maisey, Doug 12 Vermont 15:10.75 1 2
8 Dinnan, Wesley 12 New Hampshire 15:13.00 1 1
9 Harley, Gerard 10 Stony Brook 15:15.96 1  
10 Mullarkey, Patrick 9 Maine 15:33.18 1  
11 Coon, Craig 12 Binghamton 15:37.34 1  
12 Kearns, Joshua 12 New Hampshire 15:45.13 1  
13 Cowing, TJ 9 Maryland-Baltimo 15:51.92 1  
14 Dillingham, Drew 9 Stony Brook 15:52.20 1  
15 Sniffen, Richard 10 Albany 15:53.56 1  
16 Madison, Andrew 12 Maryland-Baltimo 16:01.38 1  
17 Hampton, Jonas 11 Hartford 16:07.25 1  
18 Chalmers, Andrew 10 Hartford 16:13.67 1  
19 Bowie, Chris 11 Maryland-Baltimo 16:34.72 1  
20 Flaman, Eric 10 Hartford 16:35.53 1  
21 Brandon, Kevin 10 Hartford 17:13.38 1  
-- Masters, Riley 10 Maine DNF 1  
-- Caputo, Michael 9 Boston Universit DNF 1  
 
Mens 10000m 10000M Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Martinez, Jeff 9 Binghamton 31:04.19 1 10
2 Dinnan, Wesley 12 New Hampshire 31:17.39 1 8
3 Lehane, Elliot 10 Boston Universit 31:20.88 1 6
4 Little, John 10 Vermont 31:33.93 1 5
5 Coon, Craig 12 Binghamton 31:41.66 1 4
6 Currier, David 10 Maine 31:44.96 1 3
7 Decrescenzo, Daniel 10 New Hampshire 32:01.92 1 2
8 McElwain, Spencer 10 Maine 32:07.20 1 1
9 Dionne, Andrew 11 New Hampshire 32:31.01 1  
10 Madison, Andrew 12 Maryland-Baltimo 32:33.13 1  
11 Appledorf, Mark 10 Stony Brook 32:42.92 1  
12 Galasso, Terence 9 Boston Universit 32:47.72 1  
13 Boimov, Sam 10 Maryland-Baltimo 32:49.34 1  
14 Rothman, David 11 Albany 32:51.59 1  
15 Harmon, Christopher 12 Maine 33:06.15 1  
16 Moseman, James 12 New Hampshire 33:16.66 1  
17 Hampton, Jonas 11 Hartford 33:29.63 1  
18 Carroll, James 10 Albany 33:46.65 1  
19 Grigas, Jared 10 Vermont 33:57.16 1  
20 Beaulieu, Alexander 10 New Hampshire 34:30.37 1  
21 Halverson, Marc 12 Maine 35:17.14 1  
22 Lober, Asher 9 Vermont 36:08.85 1  
23 Snyder, Shane 12 Vermont 37:23.83 1  
-- Bean, Corey 12 Maine DNF 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles 110M Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pugh, Camal 12 Maryland-Baltimo 14.70 1 10
2 Askew Jr., Garrett 12 Albany 14.85 1 8
3 Reed, James 9 Maine 14.92 1 6
4 Kanu, Mohamed 11 Albany 14.98 1 5
5 Wagner, Shane 9 Albany 15.27 1 4
6 Hanss, David 12 Vermont 15.43 1 3
7 Wills III, Freddie 12 Albany 15.44 1 2
8 Fuca, Jesse 10 Binghamton 15.47 1 1
 
Mens 110m Hurdles 110M Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Pugh, Camal 12 Maryland-Baltimo 14.57 2  
1 Askew Jr., Garrett 12 Albany 14.83 3  
2 Kanu, Mohamed 11 Albany 14.95 3  
2 Hanss, David 12 Vermont 14.97 2  
3 Fuca, Jesse 10 Binghamton 15.03 3  
1 Reed, James 9 Maine 15.04 1  
4 Wagner, Shane 9 Albany 15.11 3  
2 Wills III, Freddie 12 Albany 15.15 1  
3 Proctor, Trae 9 Maryland-Baltimo 15.25 2  
4 Nilsson, Jared 10 Albany 15.29 2  
3 Hoddwells, Max 10 New Hampshire 15.38 1  
4 Switzer, Mitchell 9 Vermont 15.43 1  
5 Assini, Nicholas 12 Albany 15.43 3  
5 Von Marschall, Arthur 9 Maine 15.63 1  
6 Wilcox, Ibifiri 9 Boston Universit 15.71 3  
5 England, Trevor 10 Maine 16.52 2  
-- Adamson, Cody 10 Hartford DNF 2  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles 400M Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gilbert, Casey 9 Binghamton 52.80 1 10
2 Abara, Oluebube 9 Albany 52.81 1 8
3 Rowell, Peter 11 Albany 53.62 1 6
4 Nimblette, Alan 12 Albany 53.64 1 5
5 Holman, Matthew 12 Maine 53.69 1 4
6 Smith, Christian 11 Binghamton 54.64 1 3
7 Hanss, David 12 Vermont 55.75 1 2
8 Wagner, Shane 9 Albany 56.48 1 1
 
Mens 400m Hurdles 400M Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Gilbert, Casey 9 Binghamton 52.29 1  
1 Nimblette, Alan 12 Albany 53.33 2  
2 Abara, Oluebube 9 Albany 53.59 1  
2 Hanss, David 12 Vermont 53.79 2  
3 Rowell, Peter 11 Albany 53.89 2  
1 Holman, Matthew 12 Maine 54.19 3  
3 Smith, Christian 11 Binghamton 54.25 1  
4 Wagner, Shane 9 Albany 54.38 1  
2 Macleod, Alexander 11 New Hampshire 54.43 3  
3 Switzer, Mitchell 9 Vermont 54.95 3  
5 Kanu, Mohamed 11 Albany 55.00 1  
4 Mazzochette, Mark 12 Boston Universit 55.07 3  
6 Gregory, Jeff 9 Binghamton 55.14 1  
4 Kelley, Paul 9 Maine 55.15 2  
5 Pugh, Camal 12 Maryland-Baltimo 55.21 3  
5 Fuca, Jesse 10 Binghamton 55.53 2  
6 VanOpdorp, Davis 9 Boston Universit 56.52 2  
7 Proctor, Trae 9 Maryland-Baltimo 58.78 1  
6 Jordan, Jackson 9 Maryland-Baltimo 58.92 3  
7 Dickerson, Marcus 12 Maryland-Baltimo 1:00.82 2  
7 Hewitson, Joshua 10 Maryland-Baltimo 1:01.44 3  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay 4x100M Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Rachiele, Smith,
Waters, Akong
  Albany 41.66 1 10
2 Acker, Arthur,
Powell, Thomas
  Maryland-Baltimo 41.66 1 8
3 Haupt, Ross,
Fuca, Arnett
  Binghamton 41.78 1 6
4 Judge, Switzer,
Bush, Scricca
  Vermont 42.68 1 5
5 Wilcox, Senick,
Esposito, VanOpdor
  Boston Universit 42.91 1 4
6 Horner, Roukey,
Jordan, Ibeklio
  Maine 43.62 1 3
7 Adejuyig, Radlof,
Cotnoir, Houston
  New Hampshire 44.36 1 2
8 Douglas, Adamson,
Carr, Brown
  Hartford 45.53 1 1
 
Mens 4x400m Relay 4x400M Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Gilbert, Smith,
Keefer, Arnett
  Binghamton 3:10.72 1 10
2 Nimblett, Santana,
Abara, Rowell
  Albany 3:13.10 1 8
3 Esposito, Mazzoche,
VanOpdor, Senick
  Boston Universit 3:16.48 1 6
4 Holman, Ruginski,
Reed, Edwards
  Maine 3:17.13 1 5
5 Emerole, Rodrigue,
Carr, Lane
  Hartford 3:17.26 1 4
6 Aubut, Macleod,
Adejuyig, Mitchell
  New Hampshire 3:18.35 1 3
7 Scricca, Bush,
Switzer, Hopkins
  Vermont 3:19.19 1 2
8 Hewitson, Dickerso,
Thomas, Pradeep
  Maryland-Baltimo 3:41.27 1 1
 
Mens 4x800m Relay 4x800M Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Florkiew, Santos,
Halpin, Lagno
  Albany 7:35.89 1 10
2 Christma, Jones,
Okoniews, Snyder
  Maryland-Baltimo 7:36.59 1 8
3 Quaglia, Connell,
Houghtal, Jennings
  Binghamton 7:37.27 1 6
4 Polgar, Haltom,
Horvath, Moreau
  Boston Universit 7:38.01 1 5
5 Vietri, Bermingh,
Forbes, Leung
  Stony Brook 7:38.34 1 4
6 Jenkins, O'Connor,
Duchemin, Ouellett
  New Hampshire 7:49.67 1 3
7 Archer, McBrien,
Sleeper, Stillman
  Vermont 7:52.90 1 2
8 Lawrence, Giuliani,
Hummel, DuPaul
  Hartford 8:01.46 1 1
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Paey, Brice 11 New Hampshire 18.10m(59'4.5) 1 10
2 Withrow, Daniel 11 Boston Universit 15.53m(50'11.25) 1 8
3 Kaste, Jeffrey 12 New Hampshire 15.33m(50'3.5) 1 6
4 Clark, Donald 10 Maine 15.14m(49'8) 1 5
5 Brooks, Aaron 10 Maryland-Baltimo 15.08m(49'5.5) 1 4
6 Lyle, Cameron 9 New Hampshire 15.07m(49'5.25) 1 3
7 McDearmon, Cameron 9 Maryland-Baltimo 15.02m(49'3.25) 1 2
8 Gagne, Justin 9 Maine 14.84m(48'8.25) 1 1
9 Dupuis, Christopher 9 New Hampshire 14.79m(48'6.25) 1  
10 Randall, John 11 New Hampshire 14.28m(46'10) 1  
11 Carnes, Matt 10 Stony Brook 13.07m(42'10.5) 1  
12 Foley, Peter 10 Vermont 12.72m(41'8.75) 1  
13 Meikle, Jordan 12 Albany 11.70m(38'4.5) 1  
-- Ford, Blake 9 Maine FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Withrow, Daniel 11 Boston Universit 50.85m(166'9.75) 2 10
2 Hassard, Stephen 10 Albany 45.59m(149'6.75) 2 8
3 Brooks, Aaron 10 Maryland-Baltimo 45.47m(149'2) 2 6
1 Pelage, Jeff 10 Boston Universit 45.40m(148'11.25) 1 5
4 Gagne, Justin 9 Maine 45.10m(147'11.5) 2 4
5 Palmer, Evan 9 Maryland-Baltimo 43.98m(144'3.5) 2 3
6 Kaste, Jeffrey 12 New Hampshire 43.03m(141'2) 2 2
2 Randall, John 11 New Hampshire 42.22m(138'6) 1 1
7 Jumpp, George 9 New Hampshire 41.30m(135'5.75) 2  
3 Anger, William 12 Albany 40.70m(133'6.25) 1  
8 Feathers, Greg 9 Binghamton 39.79m(130'6.5) 2  
4 Wills III, Freddie 12 Albany 39.60m(129'11) 1  
9 Anderson, Colin 10 Binghamton 39.53m(129'8.25) 2  
5 McDearmon, Cameron 9 Maryland-Baltimo 39.16m(128'5.5) 1  
6 Moore, Ethan 9 Maine 37.10m(121'8.5) 1  
7 Cleary, Simon 9 Albany 36.71m(120'5.25) 1  
8 Green, Anthony 10 Hartford 36.45m(119'7) 1  
9 Cousens, Jadrien 9 Maine 33.57m(110'1.5) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Simon, Michael 11 New Hampshire 60.77m(199'4.5) 2 10
2 Morgan, Christopher 12 New Hampshire 59.18m(194'1.75) 2 8
3 Hoadley, Sam 10 Vermont 57.77m(189'6.25) 2 6
4 Radlof, Frank 12 New Hampshire 56.86m(186'6.5) 2 5
5 Pelchat, Matthew 11 New Hampshire 55.45m(181'11) 2 4
1 Grubert, Mike 10 Vermont 55.38m(181'8.25) 1 3
6 Carnes, Matt 10 Stony Brook 52.40m(171'10.75) 2 2
2 Treadwell, Robert 12 Stony Brook 51.74m(169'9) 1 1
7 Bishop, Dan 9 Vermont 50.56m(165'10.5) 2  
3 Loring, Andrew 12 Maine 49.14m(161'2.5) 1  
8 Murowchick, Mike 10 Boston Universit 47.09m(154'5.75) 2  
4 Westcott, Tom 9 Hartford 45.11m(147'11.75) 1  
5 Brunelle, Trevor 10 Hartford 44.45m(145'10) 1  
6 Andersen, Erik 10 Albany 42.04m(137'11) 1  
7 Troise, Mitchel 12 Albany 40.71m(133'6.75) 1  
 
Mens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 DeTurk, Paul 11 New Hampshire 61.97m(203'3.75) 2 10
2 Kaste, Jeffrey 12 New Hampshire 59.62m(195'7) 2 8
3 deJesus Elias, Wilfredo 11 Albany 57.19m(187'7.5) 2 6
4 Randall, John 11 New Hampshire 53.68m(176'1.25) 2 5
5 Palmer, Evan 9 Maryland-Baltimo 51.76m(169'9.75) 2 4
6 Anger, William 12 Albany 51.11m(167'8) 2 3
7 Dupuis, Christopher 9 New Hampshire 48.86m(160'3.5) 2 2
8 McDearmon, Cameron 9 Maryland-Baltimo 48.64m(159'6.75) 2 1
9 Tarr, Connor 11 Maine 46.89m(153'10) 2  
1 Brooks, Aaron 10 Maryland-Baltimo 45.35m(148'9.25) 1  
2 Couturier, Michael 11 New Hampshire 44.52m(146'0.75) 1  
3 Cleary, Simon 9 Albany 44.49m(145'11.5) 1  
4 Lyle, Cameron 9 New Hampshire 44.42m(145'8.75) 1  
10 Moore, Ethan 9 Maine 42.87m(140'7.75) 2  
5 Anderson, Colin 10 Binghamton 40.93m(134'3.25) 1  
6 Feathers, Greg 9 Binghamton 38.60m(126'7.5) 1  
7 Jumpp, George 9 New Hampshire 37.80m(124'0) 1  
8 Bishop, Dan 9 Vermont 37.01m(121'5) 1  
9 Hoadley, Sam 10 Vermont 27.88m(91'5.5) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wills III, Freddie 12 Albany 2.08m(6'9.75) 1 10
2 Cousens, Jadrien 9 Maine 2.06m(6'9) 1 8
3 Guarente, Matthew 9 New Hampshire 1.98m(6'5.75) 1 6
4 Ramos, Jeffrey 11 Maine 1.98m(6'5.75) 1 5
5 Buccheri, Michael 12 Maryland-Baltimo 1.98m(6'5.75) 1 4
6 Gilreath, Victor 12 Maryland-Baltimo 1.98m(6'5.75) 1 3
7 Guarente, Jason 9 New Hampshire 1.98m(6'5.75) 1 2
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Graham, Valete 12 Albany 7.51m(24'7.5) +0.0 2 10
2 Howell, Kadeem 10 Albany 7.36m w(24'1.75) +2.4 2 8
3 Casimo, Frederick 11 Albany 7.33m(24'0.5) +0.0 2 6
4 Wills III, Freddie 12 Albany 7.25m(23'9.25) +1.1 2 5
5 Pendleton, Brian 12 Maryland-Baltimo 7.23m(23'8.5) +1.5 2 4
6 Ruginski, Jamie 9 Maine 7.21m(23'7.75) -1.2 2 3
1 England, Trevor 10 Maine 6.95m(22'9.5) +0.0 1 2
7 Radlof, Frank 12 New Hampshire 6.92m(22'8.25) +0.0 2 1
2 Brown, Ackeme 9 Hartford 6.90m(22'7.5) +0.0 1  
3 Veney, Chris 10 Binghamton 6.80m(22'3.5) +0.0 1  
8 Ralston, Kevin 12 Binghamton 6.76m(22'2) +0.4 2  
4 Hartman, Carson 12 Maine 6.63m(21'9) +0.0 1  
9 Nadler, Kyle 12 Albany 6.58m(21'7) +0.0 2  
5 Stewart, Tyrone 12 New Hampshire 6.27m(20'6.75) -1.0 1  
6 Kreutzjans, Nicholas 9 Boston Universit 6.20m(20'4) +0.0 1  
7 Vorachak, Anthony 12 New Hampshire 6.15m(20'2) +0.0 1  
7 Douglas, CJ 9 Hartford 6.15m(20'2) +0.0 1  
9 Cheney, Dan 11 Vermont 5.82m(19'1) +0.3 1  
10 Hu, Danny 12 Albany 5.02m(16'5.5) +0.0 2  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gilreath, Victor 12 Maryland-Baltimo 15.45m(50'8.25) +0.3 2 10
2 Ruginski, Jamie 9 Maine 15.08m(49'5.5) +0.0 2 8
3 Pendleton, Brian 12 Maryland-Baltimo 14.82m(48'7.25) +0.0 2 6
4 England, Trevor 10 Maine 14.55m(47'8.75) +0.0 2 5
5 Graham, Valete 12 Albany 14.53m(47'8) +0.0 2 4
6 Howell, Kadeem 10 Albany 14.42m(47'3.5) -1.5 2 3
1 Hoddwells, Max 10 New Hampshire 14.36m(47'1.25) -0.2 1 2
7 Finn, Garrett 9 New Hampshire 14.07m(46'1.75) +0.0 2 1
2 Randolph, Kurtis 10 Albany 13.86m(45'5.5) +0.0 1  
3 Douglas, CJ 9 Hartford 13.76m(45'1.5) +0.0 1  
8 Pollock, Jordan 10 Albany 13.59m(44'7) +0.0 2  
4 Radlof, Frank 12 New Hampshire 13.31m(43'8) +0.0 1  
5 Hartman, Carson 12 Maine 13.26m(43'6) +0.0 1  
6 Vorachak, Anthony 12 New Hampshire 12.79m(41'11.5) +0.0 1  
7 Cheney, Dan 11 Vermont 12.49m(40'11.5) +0.3 1  
-- Veney, Chris 10 Binghamton FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Quiller, Robb 10 Binghamton 4.95m(16'2.75) 1 10
2 Helman, Adam 9 Binghamton 4.65m(15'3) 1 8
3 Slaven, John 10 Binghamton 4.50m(14'9) 1 6
4 Donaghy, John 11 New Hampshire 4.35m(14'3.25) 1 5
5 Moore, Logan 11 Boston Universit 4.35m(14'3.25) 1 4
6 Berry, James 11 Maine 4.35m(14'3.25) 1 2.50
6 Nevarez, Martin 11 Maryland-Baltimo 4.35m(14'3.25) 1 2.50
8 Platel, Jacob 9 Binghamton 4.35m(14'3.25) 1 1
10 McElvain, Jesse 10 New Hampshire 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
9 Cumper, Jordan 12 Boston Universit 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
11 Weaver, Adam 9 Boston Universit 4.05m(13'3.25) 1  
-- Maes, Justin 10 Boston Universit NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Decathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Kowalski, Chris 11 Binghamton 18.55 2 473
3 Buccheri, Michael 12 Maryland-Baltimo 18.49 1 478
3 Nordquist, Anders 12 New Hampshire 18.10 2 515
2 Lemieux, Chris 10 Vermont 17.77 2 546
4 Toothaker, Matthew 9 Maine 17.64 3 559
1 Bergstrom, John 9 Maine 17.56 2 567
4 Cameron, Beau 11 Vermont 17.03 4 621
3 Daly, Sam 9 Vermont 16.96 4 628
2 Poepperling, Cory 9 Binghamton 16.75 4 651
3 Pesce, Renrick 10 New Hampshire 16.56 3 671
2 Haigh, Richard 11 Boston Universit 16.55 1 672
2 Cooper, Sean 9 Albany 16.51 3 676
1 Alvord, Jared 12 Vermont 16.43 1 685
1 Martel, Brian 10 Maine 16.13 4 718
1 Onto, Keith 11 Maryland-Baltimo 15.20 3 825
7 Buccheri, Michael 12 Maryland-Baltimo 11.95 1 661
8 Bergstrom, John 9 Maine 11.95 2 661
6 Lemieux, Chris 10 Vermont 11.93 1 665
5 Nordquist, Anders 12 New Hampshire 11.86 1 679
7 Kowalski, Chris 11 Binghamton 11.83 2 685
6 Pesce, Renrick 10 New Hampshire 11.78 2 695
5 Toothaker, Matthew 9 Maine 11.71 2 709
4 Cooper, Sean 9 Albany 11.58 2 736
3 Daly, Sam 9 Vermont 11.54 2 744
4 Martel, Brian 10 Maine 11.53 1 746
3 Cameron, Beau 11 Vermont 11.51 1 750
2 Alvord, Jared 12 Vermont 11.48 2 757
2 Poepperling, Cory 9 Binghamton 11.45 1 763
1 Onto, Keith 11 Maryland-Baltimo 11.38 1 778
1 Haigh, Richard 11 Boston Universit 11.21 2 814
 
Mens Decathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
8 Kowalski, Chris 11 Binghamton 54.50 2 619
7 Cameron, Beau 11 Vermont 53.74 2 650
6 Bergstrom, John 9 Maine 53.05 2 679
7 Lemieux, Chris 10 Vermont 52.91 1 685
5 Buccheri, Michael 12 Maryland-Baltimo 52.23 2 715
4 Pesce, Renrick 10 New Hampshire 52.20 2 716
6 Alvord, Jared 12 Vermont 51.76 1 735
3 Daly, Sam 9 Vermont 51.70 2 738
5 Cooper, Sean 9 Albany 51.46 1 749
2 Nordquist, Anders 12 New Hampshire 51.38 2 752
4 Toothaker, Matthew 9 Maine 51.31 1 755
3 Poepperling, Cory 9 Binghamton 51.10 1 765
2 Martel, Brian 10 Maine 50.39 1 797
1 Haigh, Richard 11 Boston Universit 50.26 2 803
1 Onto, Keith 11 Maryland-Baltimo 49.89 1 820
1 Toothaker, Matthew 9 Maine -- 1 792
10 Alvord, Jared 12 Vermont -- 1 593
11 Haigh, Richard 11 Boston Universit -- 1 573
12 Poepperling, Cory 9 Binghamton -- 1 543
13 Daly, Sam 9 Vermont -- 1 523
14 Kowalski, Chris 11 Binghamton -- 1 370
2 Cooper, Sean 9 Albany -- 1 782
3 Onto, Keith 11 Maryland-Baltimo -- 1 776
4 Martel, Brian 10 Maine -- 1 750
5 Bergstrom, John 9 Maine -- 1 750
6 Nordquist, Anders 12 New Hampshire -- 1 747
7 Lemieux, Chris 10 Vermont -- 1 635
8 Pesce, Renrick 10 New Hampshire -- 1 614
9 Cameron, Beau 11 Vermont -- 1 613
 
Mens Decathlon: Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Onto, Keith 11 Maryland-Baltimo 34.78m(114'1.25) 1 559
2 Lemieux, Chris 10 Vermont 34.52m(113'3) 1 554
3 Nordquist, Anders 12 New Hampshire 33.98m(111'5.75) 1 543
4 Haigh, Richard 11 Boston Universit 33.84m(111'0.25) 1 541
5 Kowalski, Chris 11 Binghamton 33.50m(109'10.75) 1 534
6 Alvord, Jared 12 Vermont 33.44m(109'8.5) 1 533
7 Martel, Brian 10 Maine 31.41m(103'0.5) 1 492
8 Cooper, Sean 9 Albany 31.06m(101'10.75) 1 485
9 Pesce, Renrick 10 New Hampshire 30.64m(100'6.25) 1 477
10 Cameron, Beau 11 Vermont 30.08m(98'8.25) 1 466
11 Buccheri, Michael 12 Maryland-Baltimo 29.67m(97'4) 1 458
12 Poepperling, Cory 9 Binghamton 28.67m(94'0.5) 1 438
13 Toothaker, Matthew 9 Maine 28.46m(93'4.25) 1 434
14 Bergstrom, John 9 Maine 27.01m(88'7.25) 1 406
15 Daly, Sam 9 Vermont 24.88m(81'7.5) 1 365
 
Mens Decathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Onto, Keith 11 Maryland-Baltimo 2.01m(6'7) 1 813
2 Haigh, Richard 11 Boston Universit 1.92m(6'3.5) 1 731
3 Buccheri, Michael 12 Maryland-Baltimo 1.89m(6'2.25) 1 705
3 Cooper, Sean 9 Albany 1.89m(6'2.25) 1 705
5 Nordquist, Anders 12 New Hampshire 1.86m(6'1) 1 679
6 Lemieux, Chris 10 Vermont 1.83m(6'0) 1 653
6 Cameron, Beau 11 Vermont 1.83m(6'0) 1 653
8 Toothaker, Matthew 9 Maine 1.80m(5'10.75) 1 627
8 Alvord, Jared 12 Vermont 1.80m(5'10.75) 1 627
8 Poepperling, Cory 9 Binghamton 1.80m(5'10.75) 1 627
11 Martel, Brian 10 Maine 1.77m(5'9.5) 1 602
11 Bergstrom, John 9 Maine 1.77m(5'9.5) 1 602
11 Pesce, Renrick 10 New Hampshire 1.77m(5'9.5) 1 602
14 Daly, Sam 9 Vermont 1.71m(5'7.25) 1 552
-- Kowalski, Chris 11 Binghamton NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Decathlon: Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Onto, Keith 11 Maryland-Baltimo 53.32m(174'11) 1 638
2 Haigh, Richard 11 Boston Universit 51.61m(169'3.75) 1 612
3 Martel, Brian 10 Maine 49.51m(162'5) 1 581
4 Poepperling, Cory 9 Binghamton 48.11m(157'10) 1 561
5 Lemieux, Chris 10 Vermont 47.69m(156'5.5) 1 554
6 Cooper, Sean 9 Albany 45.84m(150'4.5) 1 527
7 Kowalski, Chris 11 Binghamton 45.64m(149'8.75) 1 524
8 Alvord, Jared 12 Vermont 43.75m(143'6.25) 1 497
9 Daly, Sam 9 Vermont 42.81m(140'5.25) 1 483
10 Cameron, Beau 11 Vermont 38.09m(124'11.5) 1 415
11 Toothaker, Matthew 9 Maine 38.03m(124'9) 1 414
12 Bergstrom, John 9 Maine 37.66m(123'6.5) 1 408
13 Nordquist, Anders 12 New Hampshire 37.24m(122'2) 1 402
14 Pesce, Renrick 10 New Hampshire 33.69m(110'6.25) 1 351
 
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Onto, Keith 11 Maryland-Baltimo 6.57m(21'6.5) 1 713
2 Nordquist, Anders 12 New Hampshire 6.53m(21'5) 1 704
3 Pesce, Renrick 10 New Hampshire 6.46m(21'2.25) 1 688
4 Martel, Brian 10 Maine 6.41m(21'0.25) 1 677
5 Cameron, Beau 11 Vermont 6.39m(20'11.5) 1 673
6 Haigh, Richard 11 Boston Universit 6.38m(20'11) 1 670
7 Toothaker, Matthew 9 Maine 6.34m(20'9.5) 1 661
8 Alvord, Jared 12 Vermont 6.29m(20'7.5) 1 650
9 Cooper, Sean 9 Albany 6.22m(20'4.75) 1 635
10 Poepperling, Cory 9 Binghamton 6.19m(20'3.5) 1 628
11 Buccheri, Michael 12 Maryland-Baltimo 6.15m(20'2) 1 619
11 Bergstrom, John 9 Maine 6.15m(20'2) 1 619
13 Kowalski, Chris 11 Binghamton 6.14m(20'1.5) 1 617
14 Lemieux, Chris 10 Vermont 6.01m(19'8.5) 1 589
15 Daly, Sam 9 Vermont 5.82m(19'1) 1 548
 
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Poepperling, Cory 9 Binghamton 4.25m(13'11.25) 1 688
2 Haigh, Richard 11 Boston Universit 4.15m(13'7.25) 1 659
2 Onto, Keith 11 Maryland-Baltimo 4.15m(13'7.25) 1 659
4 Kowalski, Chris 11 Binghamton 4.05m(13'3.25) 1 631
4 Pesce, Renrick 10 New Hampshire 4.05m(13'3.25) 1 631
6 Martel, Brian 10 Maine 3.95m(12'11.5) 1 603
7 Lemieux, Chris 10 Vermont 3.85m(12'7.5) 1 576
8 Alvord, Jared 12 Vermont 3.55m(11'7.75) 1 496
8 Cameron, Beau 11 Vermont 3.55m(11'7.75) 1 496
10 Cooper, Sean 9 Albany 3.45m(11'3.75) 1 469
11 Bergstrom, John 9 Maine 3.35m(10'11.75) 1 444
12 Nordquist, Anders 12 New Hampshire 3.15m(10'4) 1 393
12 Daly, Sam 9 Vermont 3.15m(10'4) 1 393
14 Toothaker, Matthew 9 Maine 3.05m(10'0) 1 369
-- Buccheri, Michael 12 Maryland-Baltimo NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kowalski, Chris 11 Binghamton 12.91m(42'4.25) 1 662
2 Onto, Keith 11 Maryland-Baltimo 12.85m(42'1.75) 1 658
3 Nordquist, Anders 12 New Hampshire 12.59m(41'3.5) 1 642
4 Haigh, Richard 11 Boston Universit 11.68m(38'3.75) 1 587
5 Buccheri, Michael 12 Maryland-Baltimo 11.67m(38'3.25) 1 586
6 Alvord, Jared 12 Vermont 11.43m(37'6) 1 572
7 Lemieux, Chris 10 Vermont 11.40m(37'4.75) 1 570
8 Poepperling, Cory 9 Binghamton 11.09m(36'4.5) 1 551
9 Cooper, Sean 9 Albany 10.98m(36'0.25) 1 545
10 Pesce, Renrick 10 New Hampshire 10.78m(35'4.25) 1 533
11 Cameron, Beau 11 Vermont 10.66m(34'11.5) 1 525
12 Toothaker, Matthew 9 Maine 10.32m(33'10.25) 1 505
13 Daly, Sam 9 Vermont 10.26m(33'7.75) 1 501
14 Martel, Brian 10 Maine 8.93m(29'3.5) 1 422
15 Bergstrom, John 9 Maine 8.91m(29'2.75) 1 420
 
Womens 100m 100M Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Adaramola, Feyisara 12 Albany 11.86 -0.4 1 10
2 Miller, Cearha 9 Maine 11.99 -0.4 1 8
3 Carlson, Jan 12 Vermont 12.15 -0.4 1 6
4 Foreman, Britney 12 Maryland-Baltimo 12.21 -0.4 1 5
5 Martin, Laura 11 Boston Universit 12.21 -0.4 1 4
6 Rogers, Allison 9 Albany 12.32 -0.4 1 3
7 Howatt, Allyson 12 Maine 12.34 -0.4 1 2
8 Burgess, Shaniqua 10 Maine 17.11 -0.4 1 1
 
Womens 100m 100M Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Miller, Cearha 9 Maine 11.74w +2.9 3  
1 Adaramola, Feyisara 12 Albany 11.85 +0.7 1  
2 Burgess, Shaniqua 10 Maine 11.99w +2.9 3  
3 Howatt, Allyson 12 Maine 12.01w +2.9 3  
1 Carlson, Jan 12 Vermont 12.02 -1.2 2  
2 Foreman, Britney 12 Maryland-Baltimo 12.04 -1.2 2  
2 Martin, Laura 11 Boston Universit 12.08 +0.7 1  
3 Rogers, Allison 9 Albany 12.19 -1.2 2  
3 O'Brien, Jillian 10 Maine 12.22 +0.7 1  
4 Hutchins, Danielle 9 Maine 12.30w +2.9 3  
5 Brehm, Allison 9 New Hampshire 12.54w +2.9 3  
4 Harris, Quante 12 Albany 12.55 +0.7 1  
5 Colbert, Imani 10 Maryland-Baltimo 12.59 +0.7 1  
4 Smalls, Nicole 11 Maryland-Baltimo 12.77 -1.2 2  
6 Fargnoli, Katie 9 Albany 12.86w +2.9 3  
6 Allen, Lea 9 Vermont 12.88 +0.7 1  
7 Richardson, Kenterra 10 Hartford 12.98 +0.7 1  
5 Johnson, Patrice 9 Albany 13.00 -1.2 2  
6 Pough, Kimberly 9 Stony Brook 14.21 -1.2 2  
 
Womens 200m 200M Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Miller, Cearha 9 Maine 24.14 -1.6 1 10
2 Adaramola, Feyisara 12 Albany 24.19 -1.6 1 8
3 Dim, Jackie 10 Boston Universit 24.77 -1.6 1 6
4 Howatt, Allyson 12 Maine 24.90 -1.6 1 5
5 Rogers, Allison 9 Albany 24.99 -1.6 1 4
6 Foreman, Britney 12 Maryland-Baltimo 25.01 -1.6 1 3
7 Carlson, Jan 12 Vermont 25.03 -1.6 1 2
8 Martin, Laura 11 Boston Universit 25.48 -1.6 1 1
 
Womens 200m 200M Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Miller, Cearha 9 Maine 23.97w +3.0 3  
1 Adaramola, Feyisara 12 Albany 24.27w +3.7 1  
2 Howatt, Allyson 12 Maine 24.41w +3.7 1  
2 Foreman, Britney 12 Maryland-Baltimo 24.41w +3.0 3  
1 Dim, Jackie 10 Boston Universit 24.54w +2.8 2  
3 Martin, Laura 11 Boston Universit 24.62w +3.0 3  
3 Rogers, Allison 9 Albany 24.68w +3.7 1  
2 Carlson, Jan 12 Vermont 24.74w +2.8 2  
4 Simpkins, Sheena 11 Albany 24.96w +3.7 1  
3 O'Brien, Jillian 10 Maine 25.19w +2.8 2  
4 Hutchins, Danielle 9 Maine 25.38w +3.0 3  
5 Hunter, Jessica 11 Albany 25.39w +3.0 3  
4 Ajayi, Ashley 9 Maryland-Baltimo 25.59w +2.8 2  
5 Richardson, Nyree 10 Albany 25.73w +2.8 2  
5 Smalls, Nicole 11 Maryland-Baltimo 26.07w +3.7 1  
6 Bilouris, Kelsey 12 Maine 26.37w +3.7 1  
6 Fargnoli, Katie 9 Albany 26.40w +2.8 2  
7 Brennan, Kristina 12 New Hampshire 26.45w +3.7 1  
7 Burgess, Shaniqua 10 Maine 26.51w +2.8 2  
6 Johnson, Patrice 9 Albany 26.79w +3.0 3  
7 Auger, Amanda 10 Vermont 26.79w +3.0 3  
 
Womens 400m 400M Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tolton, Vicki 12 Maine 54.39 1 10
2 Dim, Jackie 10 Boston Universit 56.25 1 8
3 Hennig, Jessica 9 Binghamton 56.32 1 6
4 Appiagyei, Priscilla 9 Hartford 56.40 1 5
5 Simpkins, Sheena 11 Albany 56.67 1 4
6 Canavan, Chelsey 11 New Hampshire 57.00 1 3
7 Hunter, Jessica 11 Albany 57.44 1 2
8 Kwiecien, Kaitlin 10 New Hampshire 58.17 1 1
 
Womens 400m 400M Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Tolton, Vicki 12 Maine 54.66 1  
1 Dim, Jackie 10 Boston Universit 56.03 3  
1 Hennig, Jessica 9 Binghamton 56.09 4  
2 Appiagyei, Priscilla 9 Hartford 56.73 1  
1 Canavan, Chelsey 11 New Hampshire 57.18 2  
2 Simpkins, Sheena 11 Albany 57.29 2  
2 Kwiecien, Kaitlin 10 New Hampshire 57.47 4  
2 Hunter, Jessica 11 Albany 57.76 3  
3 Clarkson, Octavia 12 Albany 57.81 4  
3 Hinson, Jasmine 12 Binghamton 57.83 2  
3 Mohamed, Sherez 9 Albany 57.87 3  
4 Howard, Amanda 11 Boston Universit 58.15 4  
4 Francis, Elia 10 Albany 58.18 2  
3 Metz, Maureen 12 Binghamton 58.83 1  
4 Howell, Samantha 10 Binghamton 59.12 1  
5 Chavis, Tierra 11 Albany 59.12 1  
5 Langone, Michele 10 Vermont 59.21 2  
4 Roberts, Tenica 10 Albany 59.31 3  
5 Fagan, Mary 9 Maine 59.72 3  
6 Tansey, Leah 12 Vermont 1:00.55 1  
6 Mercadante, Sophia 9 Boston Universit 1:00.56 3  
5 Noel, Justine 10 Stony Brook 1:00.70 4  
6 McClintock, Nicole 9 Hartford 1:01.50 2  
6 Milliken, Lindsey 10 Vermont 1:01.80 4  
7 Tomasi, Tova 10 Vermont 1:01.85 1  
7 Bilouris, Kelsey 12 Maine 1:02.16 4  
7 Demaldeis, Sara 9 Stony Brook 1:03.85 3  
7 Smith, Jennifer 10 Stony Brook 1:04.62 2  
8 Santoro, Amanda 9 Stony Brook 1:06.40 2  
 
Womens 800m 800M Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Van Dalen, Lucy 11 Stony Brook 2:07.25 3 10
1 Conner, Corey 10 Maine 2:11.27 2 8
2 Letourneau, Vanessa 12 Maine 2:12.54 3 6
3 Mosser, Sarah 12 Boston Universit 2:12.73 3 5
4 Letourneau, Allison 10 New Hampshire 2:13.40 3 4
5 Verville, Brittany 10 New Hampshire 2:14.03 3 3
6 Conklin, Kristal 10 Stony Brook 2:14.39 3 2
7 Voltaire, Lisa 12 Stony Brook 2:14.62 3 1
8 Chamberlain, Whitney 9 Maine 2:15.05 3  
9 Howell, Tracy 12 New Hampshire 2:15.27 3  
2 Guerette, Marisa 10 Vermont 2:16.45 2  
3 Lucy, Jennifer 10 Maine 2:16.91 2  
4 Petri, Sabrina 12 Maine 2:17.12 2  
5 Nweke, Maureen 10 Albany 2:17.61 2  
10 McGilpin, Julie 9 Vermont 2:18.10 3  
6 Rissler, Gillian 12 Vermont 2:18.71 2  
7 Wilson, Melanie 12 Hartford 2:20.25 2  
1 Johnson, Renee 10 Albany 2:21.99 1  
8 Lowe, Liz 11 Vermont 2:23.18 2  
2 Panos, Jessica 11 Albany 2:25.26 1  
9 Fauser, Jillian 10 Stony Brook 2:25.26 2  
3 Varble, Laura 10 Albany 2:27.83 1  
4 Doyle, Kristina 11 Stony Brook 2:28.57 1  
10 Arnold, Megan 9 Maryland-Baltimo 2:32.13 2  
 
Womens 1500m 1500M Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Van Dalen, Lucy 11 Stony Brook 4:26.90 2 10
2 Conner, Corey 10 Maine 4:30.56 2 8
3 Parkinson, Sara 11 Maryland-Baltimo 4:33.37 2 6
4 Letourneau, Allison 10 New Hampshire 4:33.90 2 5
5 Davies, Kathleen 11 Boston Universit 4:34.20 2 4
6 Millett, Alyson 12 Vermont 4:35.33 2 3
7 Daniel, Jordan 12 Maine 4:35.78 2 2
8 Cummings, Laura 12 Albany 4:38.89 2 1
9 Pierson, Jennifer 12 Albany 4:39.62 2  
10 Magoon, Jen 10 Vermont 4:41.32 2  
11 Veith, Sarah 11 Binghamton 4:41.39 2  
12 Law, Kim 11 Binghamton 4:43.51 2  
1 Finnegan, Emily 9 Albany 4:44.75 1  
2 McConnell, Miranda 9 Albany 4:47.58 1  
3 Mazur, Alexa 10 Vermont 4:50.19 1  
4 Lombardi, Stefanie 12 Hartford 5:13.54 1  
 
Womens 3000m 3000M Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pierson, Jennifer 12 Albany 10:40.46 1 10
2 Cummings, Laura 12 Albany 10:47.93 1 8
3 Isen, Debbie 9 Vermont 11:02.89 1 6
4 Weberg, Kirsten 9 Vermont 11:04.85 1 5
5 Raulli, Lindsay 9 Binghamton 11:07.35 1 4
6 Cortes, Carolina 11 Stony Brook 11:11.11 1 3
7 Horton, Ashley 11 Binghamton 11:11.31 1 2
8 Racine, Jennifer 10 New Hampshire 11:19.51 1 1
9 Wilson, Keri 10 Maryland-Baltimo 11:49.24 1  
10 Arnold, Megan 9 Maryland-Baltimo 12:04.00 1  
11 Osgood, Emily 11 New Hampshire 12:12.44 1  
12 Rusilas, Amanda 12 New Hampshire 12:42.65 1  
13 Koonz, Kayla 9 Hartford 12:53.59 1  
 
Womens 5000m 5000M Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Walkonen, Andrea 12 Boston Universit 16:40.24 1 10
2 Jesseman, Erica 11 New Hampshire 17:33.74 1 8
3 Dunn, Bo 10 Vermont 17:45.97 1 6
4 Conner, Allison 11 Maine 17:50.49 1 5
5 Powers, Morgan 10 Vermont 17:54.47 1 4
6 Maxim, Hilary 10 Maine 18:08.52 1 3
7 Service, Brianna 9 Albany 18:25.62 1 2
8 Barry, Patricia 9 Stony Brook 18:43.89 1 1
9 Blevins, Laura 9 Maryland-Baltimo 18:46.90 1  
10 Phillips, Erin 9 New Hampshire 18:49.07 1  
11 Ostrem, Tenny 9 Boston Universit 18:49.78 1  
12 Wilson, Keri 10 Maryland-Baltimo 19:11.96 1  
13 Norton, Jacqui 12 Vermont 19:34.67 1  
-- Isen, Debbie 9 Vermont DNF 1  
 
Womens 10000m 10000M Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Van Dalen, Holly 10 Stony Brook 35:21.68 1 10
2 Matthews, Katie 10 Boston Universit 35:32.03 1 8
3 Huet, Laura 12 Stony Brook 35:55.28 1 6
4 Conner, Allison 11 Maine 36:22.05 1 5
5 Fitzpatrick, Sydney 10 New Hampshire 36:38.58 1 4
6 Campbell, Elizabeth 9 New Hampshire 37:01.88 1 3
7 Hamer, Courtney 11 New Hampshire 38:05.66 1 2
8 Wrobel, Nicole 12 New Hampshire 38:47.75 1 1
9 Norton, Jacqui 12 Vermont 39:02.10 1  
10 Hunter, Cynthia 11 Maine 39:21.50 1  
11 Bryan, Sarah 9 Vermont 39:29.52 1  
12 Povec, Kimberly 12 New Hampshire 39:35.81 1  
13 Leahy, Mairin 12 Maryland-Baltimo 39:54.14 1  
14 Chwasciak, Katherine 11 New Hampshire 40:04.04 1  
15 Del Rosario, Melissa 9 Albany 40:08.42 1  
16 Wegman, Roxanne 12 Albany 40:25.58 1  
17 Wood, Kaleigh 9 Vermont 41:01.52 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles 100M Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Labreck, Jesse 10 Maine 13.78 1 10
2 Griffin, Christen 11 Albany 13.90 1 8
3 Milledge, Catherine 9 Boston Universit 14.37 1 6
4 Colbert, Imani 10 Maryland-Baltimo 14.39 1 5
5 Fourie, Mari 10 Vermont 14.44 1 4
6 Mahlmeister, Ashley 9 Albany 14.56 1 3
7 Rovel-Jones, Fallon 10 Maryland-Baltimo 14.72 1 2
8 Ryan, Tayla 12 New Hampshire 14.81 1 1
 
Womens 400m Hurdles 400M Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tolton, Vicki 12 Maine 59.55 1 10
2 Kelly, Rebecca 11 Albany 1:01.27 1 8
3 Donohue, Megan 11 New Hampshire 1:02.34 1 6
4 Bass, Ariana 12 Hartford 1:02.68 1 5
5 Eveleth, Brittany 10 Albany 1:02.77 1 4
6 Fourie, Mari 10 Vermont 1:02.88 1 3
7 Ajayi, Ashley 9 Maryland-Baltimo 1:03.26 1 2
8 Wright, Caitlin 12 Binghamton 1:03.98 1 1
 
Womens 400m Hurdles 400M Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Tolton, Vicki 12 Maine 1:01.48 2  
1 Wright, Caitlin 12 Binghamton 1:02.12 3  
2 Eveleth, Brittany 10 Albany 1:02.30 2  
1 Kelly, Rebecca 11 Albany 1:02.44 1  
2 Donohue, Megan 11 New Hampshire 1:02.70 3  
2 Fourie, Mari 10 Vermont 1:03.49 1  
3 Ajayi, Ashley 9 Maryland-Baltimo 1:03.68 1  
3 Bass, Ariana 12 Hartford 1:03.78 2  
4 Griffin, Christen 11 Albany 1:04.25 2  
3 Wilbur, Deanna 9 Maine 1:04.64 3  
4 Sullivan, Kaitlin 10 Binghamton 1:04.75 1  
5 Martinez, Kaycee 12 Hartford 1:04.75 1  
5 Jasper, Kailey 12 Vermont 1:05.02 2  
4 Wright, Hana 12 Binghamton 1:05.49 3  
6 McClure, Ashley 10 Maryland-Baltimo 1:06.13 1  
6 Bonham, Natalie 9 Hartford 1:06.15 2  
5 Mirochnick, Julia 9 Boston Universit 1:07.37 3  
6 Tetreault, Chelsea 10 Vermont 1:08.94 3  
7 Adams, Kendra 9 Albany 1:09.94 2  
-- McGrath, Meghan 11 New Hampshire FS 1  
-- Milledge, Catherine 9 Boston Universit DQ 3  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay 4x100M Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Rogers, Griffin,
Harris, Adaramol
  Albany 46.27 1 10
2 Howard, Dim,
Martin, Milledge
  Boston Universit 46.45 1 8
3 Howatt, Miller,
O'Brien, Labreck
  Maine 46.65 1 6
4 Smalls, Ajayi,
Colbert, Foreman
  Maryland-Baltimo 47.18 1 5
5 Donohue, Canavan,
Adejuyig, Brehm
  New Hampshire 48.45 1 4
6 Bonham, Richards,
McClinto, Lamore
  Hartford 49.70 1 3
-- Auger, Tansey,
Allen, Cigolini
  Vermont DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay 4x400M Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Howatt, Labreck,
Tolton, Miller
  Maine 3:41.22 1 10
2 Clarkson, Simpkins,
Mohamed, Adaramol
  Albany 3:45.52 1 8
3 Wright, Hinson,
Wright, Hennig
  Binghamton 3:48.03 1 6
4 Canavan, Donohue,
Kwiecien, Verville
  New Hampshire 3:51.06 1 5
5 McClure, Ajayi,
Rovel-Jo, Foreman
  Maryland-Baltimo 3:54.98 1 4
6 Martinez, McClinto,
Bass, Appiagye
  Hartford 3:55.06 1 3
7 Jasper, Langone,
Cigolini, Tansey
  Vermont 3:58.33 1 2
-- Howard, Martin,
Milledge, Dim
  Boston Universit DNF 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay 4x800M Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Chamberl, Letourne,
Daniel, Conner
  Maine 9:01.51 1 10
2 Howell, James,
Racine, Letourne
  New Hampshire 9:08.52 1 8
3 Van Dale, Noel,
Conklin, Huet
  Stony Brook 9:12.40 1 6
4 Long, Mosser,
Lukes, Davies
  Boston Universit 9:13.22 1 5
5 Levitt, Howell,
Metz, Alpert
  Binghamton 9:17.00 1 4
6 Guerette, Millett,
Weberg, Magoon
  Vermont 9:19.97 1 3
7 Francis, Finnegan,
Nweke, Pierson
  Albany 9:34.30 1 2
8 Curcio, Wilson,
Lombardi, Koonz
  Hartford 10:24.39 1 1
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Deller, Amanda 9 Maryland-Baltimo 14.37m(47'1.75) 2 10
2 Johnson, Kadine 11 Albany 13.24m(43'5.25) 2 8
3 Robinson, Chrissy 11 Maryland-Baltimo 13.15m(43'1.5) 2 6
4 Mann, Candice 12 Albany 12.43m(40'9.25) 2 5
5 Lewis, Ashley 12 Albany 12.32m(40'5) 2 4
6 Power, Rebecca 10 Albany 12.01m(39'4.75) 2 3
1 Lawson, Brittney 9 Hartford 11.45m(37'6.75) 1 2
2 Oakes, Abigail 10 Binghamton 11.28m(37'0) 1 1
7 Coxon, Catherine 10 Albany 11.21m(36'9.25) 2  
3 Early, Kathryn 10 New Hampshire 10.81m(35'5.5) 1  
4 Curtis, Caroline 10 Maine 10.73m(35'2.25) 1  
8 Berg, Lauren 9 Boston Universit 10.72m(35'2) 2  
5 Rawcliffe, Rylee 10 Maine 10.69m(35'0.75) 1  
6 Matatics, Marlene 9 New Hampshire 10.32m(33'10.25) 1  
7 Nyitray, Catie 9 Hartford 10.22m(33'6.25) 1  
8 Young, Catherine 9 Stony Brook 10.19m(33'5) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Coxon, Catherine 10 Albany 45.09m(147'11) 2 10
2 Deller, Amanda 9 Maryland-Baltimo 41.74m(136'11.25) 2 8
3 Lathrop, Ashlee 12 New Hampshire 41.24m(135'3.5) 2 6
4 Lewis, Ashley 12 Albany 37.86m(124'2.5) 2 5
5 Johnson, Kadine 11 Albany 37.40m(122'8.25) 2 4
6 Oakes, Abigail 10 Binghamton 36.81m(120'9) 2 3
7 Grime, Katy 10 Maine 35.21m(115'6) 2 2
1 Robinson, Chrissy 11 Maryland-Baltimo 34.56m(113'4.5) 1 1
2 Warren, Amanda 10 Binghamton 33.34m(109'4.5) 1  
3 Straw, Katelyn 10 Maine 31.86m(104'6.25) 1  
4 Curry, Emily 10 Albany 29.86m(97'11.5) 1  
5 Curtis, Caroline 10 Maine 28.67m(94'0.5) 1  
6 Fleser, Jen 11 Boston Universit 27.78m(91'1.5) 1  
7 Barber, Carolyn 10 Boston Universit 25.91m(85'0) 1  
8 Guldin, Lindsey 11 Vermont 25.32m(83'0.75) 2  
-- Ottey, Susan 9 Boston Universit FOUL(--) 1  
-- Ferland, Jocelyn 10 Vermont FOUL(--) 2  
 
Womens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bond, Jessica 10 Maine 42.70m(140'1) 1 10
2 Berg, Lauren 9 Boston Universit 42.00m(137'9.5) 1 8
3 Krous, Alexandra 10 Maine 41.21m(135'2.25) 1 6
4 Power, Rebecca 10 Albany 38.56m(126'6) 1 5
5 Lewis, Ashley 12 Albany 36.77m(120'7.5) 1 4
6 Ogletree, Elyse 10 Vermont 35.46m(116'4) 1 3
7 Mugford, Holly 10 Vermont 34.84m(114'3.5) 1 2
8 Early, Kathryn 10 New Hampshire 32.84m(107'8.75) 1 1
9 Salazar, Keyla 9 New Hampshire 31.72m(104'0.75) 1  
10 Gjonbalaj, Flake 11 Hartford 31.63m(103'9.25) 1  
11 Thomas, Kelly 12 New Hampshire 30.97m(101'7.25) 1  
-- Drosnock, Kelly 12 Hartford FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lathrop, Ashlee 12 New Hampshire 54.67m(179'4.25) 2 10
2 Johnson, Kadine 11 Albany 50.21m(164'8.75) 2 8
3 Read, Rosemary 9 New Hampshire 49.31m(161'9.25) 2 6
4 Corley, Sineaid 12 Albany 47.58m(156'1) 2 5
5 Guldin, Lindsey 11 Vermont 45.39m(148'11) 2 4
6 Fleser, Jen 11 Boston Universit 45.24m(148'5) 2 3
7 Warren, Amanda 10 Binghamton 44.01m(144'4.5) 2 2
8 Ouhrabka, Kate 12 New Hampshire 43.80m(143'8.25) 2 1
9 Lawson, Brittney 9 Hartford 43.57m(142'11.25) 2  
1 Pothier, Melody 10 New Hampshire 40.91m(134'2.5) 1  
10 Oakes, Abigail 10 Binghamton 40.63m(133'3.5) 2  
2 Mann, Candice 12 Albany 39.95m(131'0.75) 1  
3 Pilosof, Lital 11 Maine 39.01m(127'11.75) 1  
4 Matatics, Marlene 9 New Hampshire 38.96m(127'9.75) 1  
5 Grime, Carolyn 11 Hartford 37.90m(124'4) 1  
6 Deller, Amanda 9 Maryland-Baltimo 37.64m(123'5.75) 1  
7 Rawcliffe, Rylee 10 Maine 35.46m(116'4) 1  
8 Ferland, Jocelyn 10 Vermont 34.91m(114'6.25) 1  
9 Kosik, Lexi 10 Vermont 33.52m(109'11.5) 1  
11 Curtis, Caroline 10 Maine 33.34m(109'4.5) 2  
10 Ottey, Susan 9 Boston Universit 32.03m(105'1) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Labreck, Jesse 10 Maine 1.74m(5'8.5) 1 10
2 Neveu, Karly 11 Boston Universit 1.73m(5'8) 1 8
3 Barwise, Allison 9 Boston Universit 1.73m(5'8) 1 6
4 McGeoghan, Katherine 10 Maine 1.68m(5'6) 1 5
5 Dugan, Kaitlyn 11 New Hampshire 1.58m(5'2) 1 3.50
5 Giles, Karley 9 Albany 1.58m(5'2) 1 3.50
7 Early, Kathryn 10 New Hampshire 1.58m(5'2) 1 2
8 O'Dell, Alice 10 Binghamton 1.53m(5'0) 1 1
9 Curry, Emily 10 Albany 1.53m(5'0) 1  
-- Brightful, Chowan 9 Maryland-Baltimo NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Labreck, Jesse 10 Maine 5.94m(19'5.75) -2.8 2 10
2 McNish, Patricia 9 Albany 5.83m(19'1.5) -1.6 2 8
3 Quarles, Camille 11 New Hampshire 5.60m(18'4.25) -1.4 2 5
3 Malomo-Paris, Kiki 10 Maryland-Baltimo 5.60m(18'4.25) -2.2 2 6
5 Donohue, Megan 11 New Hampshire 5.50m(18'0.5) -1.4 2 4
6 McGrath, Meghan 11 New Hampshire 5.49m(18'0) -1.5 2 3
7 Mahlmeister, Ashley 9 Albany 5.48m(17'11.75) -2.2 2 2
8 Clark, Edwina 12 Boston Universit 5.38m(17'7.75) -2.0 2 1
8 DeFino, Rosie 11 Binghamton 5.38m(17'7.75) -1.6 2  
10 Frazier, Melanie 9 New Hampshire 5.25m(17'2.5) -1.5 2  
1 Mackintosh, Eliza 9 New Hampshire 5.22m(17'1.5) -2.1 1  
2 Antenor, Sandy 11 Albany 5.16m(16'11) -1.8 1  
3 Eberhart, Michelle 10 Binghamton 5.10m(16'8.75) -0.3 1  
4 Dozier-Lewis, Nandi 11 Binghamton 4.98m(16'4) -1.9 1  
5 Washington, Jasmin 11 New Hampshire 4.95m(16'2.75) -1.6 1  
6 Wallace, Miranda 10 Hartford 4.92m(16'1.5) -1.1 1  
7 Hutchins, Amanda 12 New Hampshire 4.88m(16'0) -1.3 1  
-- Lamore, Kristalena 10 Hartford FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Sprenkels, Tiffany 11 Albany FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Labreck, Jesse 10 Maine 12.50m(41'0) nwi 1 10
2 Quarles, Camille 11 New Hampshire 12.15m(39'10.25) nwi 1 8
3 Antenor, Sandy 11 Albany 12.01m(39'4.75) nwi 1 6
4 Mahlmeister, Ashley 9 Albany 11.94m(39'2) nwi 1 5
5 Sprenkels, Tiffany 11 Albany 11.90m(39'0.5) nwi 1 4
6 McNish, Patricia 9 Albany 11.88m(38'11.5) nwi 1 3
7 Eberhart, Michelle 10 Binghamton 11.40m(37'4.75) nwi 1 2
8 Washington, Jasmin 11 New Hampshire 11.02m(36'1.75) nwi 1 1
9 Hutchins, Amanda 12 New Hampshire 10.86m(35'7.5) nwi 1  
10 Dozier-Lewis, Nandi 11 Binghamton 10.83m(35'6.25) nwi 1  
11 Lamore, Kristalena 10 Hartford 10.16m(33'4) nwi 1  
12 Wallace, Miranda 10 Hartford 9.60m(31'5.75) nwi 1  
-- Mackintosh, Eliza 9 New Hampshire FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ciambra, Rita 11 New Hampshire 4.01m(13'1.75) 1 10
2 Marrione, Jenna 9 Binghamton 3.30m(10'9.75) 1 8
3 Cauderlier, Celine 11 Albany 3.30m(10'9.75) 1 6
4 Gifft, Kiki 12 Binghamton 3.30m(10'9.75) 1 5
5 Power, Rebecca 10 Albany 3.15m(10'4) 1 4
6 Gross, Carly 12 Binghamton 3.15m(10'4) 1 3
7 Walker, Laura 10 Maryland-Baltimo 3.15m(10'4) 1 2
10 Walker, Ashley 9 Vermont 3.00m(9'10) 1  
11 Rofrano, Aly 10 Boston Universit 3.00m(9'10) 1  
8 Romeri, Fiona 12 Boston Universit 3.00m(9'10) 1 0.50
8 Goodheart, Victoria 12 New Hampshire 3.00m(9'10) 1 0.50
12 Mino, Emily 10 Albany 2.85m(9'4) 1  
13 Ledebuhr, Rachel 10 Vermont 2.85m(9'4) 1  
13 Hauswirth, Caitlyn 10 Hartford 2.85m(9'4) 1  
-- Nelligan-Smith, Angelica 10 Maine NH(--) 1  
-- Nugent, Fiona 9 Binghamton NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Heptathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
7 Darrow, Robin 9 Vermont 29.98 2 483
7 O'Dell, Alice 10 Binghamton 28.51 1 591
6 Goodheart, Danica 10 New Hampshire 28.50 1 592
5 Argentieri, Erin 9 Vermont 28.37 1 602
6 Curry, Emily 10 Albany 28.36 2 603
5 Ciali, Lana 9 New Hampshire 28.02 2 629
4 Sylvester, Hannah 12 Vermont 27.90 2 639
3 Stakus, Angela 10 Maine 27.21 2 694
2 DeFino, Rosie 11 Binghamton 27.11 2 703
4 Brightful, Chowan 9 Maryland-Baltimo 27.10 1 704
3 Thomas, Kelly 12 New Hampshire 26.87 1 723
1 Dugan, Kaitlyn 11 New Hampshire 26.77 2 731
2 Barwise, Allison 9 Boston Universit 25.87 1 809
1 Conter, Jess 10 Binghamton 25.60 1 833
4 Darrow, Robin 9 Vermont 17.91 2 498
4 Curry, Emily 10 Albany 17.47 3 544
3 Argentieri, Erin 9 Vermont 17.37 3 555
4 Mendes, Jacquelyn 10 New Hampshire 16.83 4 616
3 Goodheart, Danica 10 New Hampshire 16.82 1 617
3 Thomas, Kelly 12 New Hampshire 16.15 2 696
3 DeFino, Rosie 11 Binghamton 16.06 4 707
2 O'Dell, Alice 10 Binghamton 16.03 1 711
2 Conter, Jess 10 Binghamton 16.03 2 711
2 Dugan, Kaitlyn 11 New Hampshire 15.94 3 722
1 Sylvester, Hannah 12 Vermont 15.92 1 724
1 Ciali, Lana 9 New Hampshire 15.82 3 736
1 Stakus, Angela 10 Maine 15.60 2 764
2 Barwise, Allison 9 Boston Universit 14.76 4 874
1 Brightful, Chowan 9 Maryland-Baltimo 14.66 4 887
 
Womens Heptathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dugan, Kaitlyn 11 New Hampshire -- 1 818
10 Darrow, Robin 9 Vermont -- 1 525
11 Argentieri, Erin 9 Vermont -- 1 517
12 Brightful, Chowan 9 Maryland-Baltimo -- 1 513
13 Ciali, Lana 9 New Hampshire -- 1 508
14 Goodheart, Danica 10 New Hampshire -- 1 448
2 Thomas, Kelly 12 New Hampshire -- 1 804
3 Conter, Jess 10 Binghamton -- 1 741
4 DeFino, Rosie 11 Binghamton -- 1 735
5 Barwise, Allison 9 Boston Universit -- 1 731
6 Sylvester, Hannah 12 Vermont -- 1 729
7 Stakus, Angela 10 Maine -- 1 621
8 O'Dell, Alice 10 Binghamton -- 1 620
9 Curry, Emily 10 Albany -- 1 582
 
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barwise, Allison 9 Boston Universit 1.72m(5'7.5) 1 879
2 Dugan, Kaitlyn 11 New Hampshire 1.66m(5'5.25) 1 806
2 Brightful, Chowan 9 Maryland-Baltimo 1.66m(5'5.25) 1 806
4 Sylvester, Hannah 12 Vermont 1.63m(5'4) 1 771
5 O'Dell, Alice 10 Binghamton 1.57m(5'1.75) 1 701
6 Mendes, Jacquelyn 10 New Hampshire 1.54m(5'0.5) 1 666
6 Darrow, Robin 9 Vermont 1.54m(5'0.5) 1 666
8 Curry, Emily 10 Albany 1.51m(4'11.25) 1 632
8 Thomas, Kelly 12 New Hampshire 1.51m(4'11.25) 1 632
8 Goodheart, Danica 10 New Hampshire 1.51m(4'11.25) 1 632
11 DeFino, Rosie 11 Binghamton 1.48m(4'10.25) 1 599
12 Argentieri, Erin 9 Vermont 1.45m(4'9) 1 566
12 Stakus, Angela 10 Maine 1.45m(4'9) 1 566
12 Conter, Jess 10 Binghamton 1.45m(4'9) 1 566
15 Ciali, Lana 9 New Hampshire 1.39m(4'6.5) 1 502
 
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sylvester, Hannah 12 Vermont 36.40m(119'5) 1 598
2 Thomas, Kelly 12 New Hampshire 31.95m(104'9.75) 1 514
3 Barwise, Allison 9 Boston Universit 30.34m(99'6.25) 1 483
4 Conter, Jess 10 Binghamton 30.30m(99'4.75) 1 482
5 DeFino, Rosie 11 Binghamton 29.51m(96'9.75) 1 467
6 Curry, Emily 10 Albany 28.19m(92'5.75) 1 442
7 Stakus, Angela 10 Maine 26.75m(87'9) 1 415
8 Darrow, Robin 9 Vermont 25.95m(85'1.5) 1 400
9 Argentieri, Erin 9 Vermont 25.40m(83'4) 1 390
10 Dugan, Kaitlyn 11 New Hampshire 23.43m(76'10.25) 1 353
11 O'Dell, Alice 10 Binghamton 23.13m(75'10.5) 1 347
12 Brightful, Chowan 9 Maryland-Baltimo 20.70m(67'10.75) 1 302
13 Goodheart, Danica 10 New Hampshire 19.77m(64'10.25) 1 285
14 Ciali, Lana 9 New Hampshire 17.96m(58'11) 1 251
 
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barwise, Allison 9 Boston Universit 5.77m(18'11) 1 780
2 Dugan, Kaitlyn 11 New Hampshire 5.51m(18'0.75) 1 703
3 DeFino, Rosie 11 Binghamton 5.36m(17'7) 1 660
4 Brightful, Chowan 9 Maryland-Baltimo 5.24m(17'2.25) 1 626
5 Thomas, Kelly 12 New Hampshire 5.06m(16'7) 1 576
6 Sylvester, Hannah 12 Vermont 5.04m(16'6.25) 1 570
6 Goodheart, Danica 10 New Hampshire 5.04m(16'6.25) 1 570
8 O'Dell, Alice 10 Binghamton 4.99m(16'4.25) 1 557
9 Conter, Jess 10 Binghamton 4.97m(16'3.5) 1 551
10 Curry, Emily 10 Albany 4.80m(15'8.75) 1 506
10 Ciali, Lana 9 New Hampshire 4.80m(15'8.75) 1 506
12 Argentieri, Erin 9 Vermont 4.74m(15'6.5) 1 490
13 Stakus, Angela 10 Maine 4.58m(15'0.25) 1 448
14 Darrow, Robin 9 Vermont 4.53m(14'10.25) 1 436
 
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barwise, Allison 9 Boston Universit 10.28m(33'8.5) 1 548
2 Thomas, Kelly 12 New Hampshire 9.98m(32'8.75) 1 528
3 Argentieri, Erin 9 Vermont 9.73m(31'11) 1 512
4 Darrow, Robin 9 Vermont 9.71m(31'10.25) 1 510
5 Mendes, Jacquelyn 10 New Hampshire 9.37m(30'8.75) 1 488
6 Goodheart, Danica 10 New Hampshire 9.20m(30'2) 1 477
7 Brightful, Chowan 9 Maryland-Baltimo 8.95m(29'4.25) 1 461
8 Curry, Emily 10 Albany 8.83m(28'11.5) 1 453
9 Sylvester, Hannah 12 Vermont 8.79m(28'10) 1 451
9 Conter, Jess 10 Binghamton 8.79m(28'10) 1 451
11 Dugan, Kaitlyn 11 New Hampshire 8.22m(26'11.5) 1 414
12 O'Dell, Alice 10 Binghamton 7.79m(25'6.5) 1 386
13 Stakus, Angela 10 Maine 7.62m(25'0) 1 375
14 DeFino, Rosie 11 Binghamton 7.61m(24'11.5) 1 374
15 Ciali, Lana 9 New Hampshire 7.21m(23'7.75) 1 348

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

Post to:
Post as: 
History for America East Outdoor Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   2    
2014 1   1    
2013 1   2    
2012 1   2    
2011 1   1    
2010 1 2 1    
2009 1   2