Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2010 Results - America East Outdoor Championships

Published by
Shane   May 2nd 2010, 8:53pm
 Lancer Timing Services - Contractor License 
      2010 America East Outdoor Track and Field - 5/1/2010 to 5/2/2010       
                                 Durham, NH                                  
 
Event 4  Men 110 M Hurdles
================================================================             
America East: # 14.40  2009        Jean Juste, Albany                        
   ECAC/IC4A: % 14.85                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.3                                            
  1 Reed, James               FR Maine                    15.04Q             
  2 Wills III, Freddie        SR Albany                   15.15q             
  3 Hoddwells, Max            SO New Hampshire            15.38              
  4 Switzer, Mitchell         FR Vermont                  15.43              
  5 Von Marschall, Arthur     FR Maine                    15.63              
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8                                            
  1 Pugh, Camal               SR Umbc                   % 14.57Q             
  2 Hanss, David              SR Vermont                  14.97q             
  3 Proctor, Trae             FR Umbc                     15.25              
  4 Nilsson, Jared            SO Albany                   15.29              
  5 England, Trevor           SO Maine                    16.52              
 -- Adamson, Cody             SO Hartford                   DNF              
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1                                            
  1 Askew Jr., Garrett        SR Albany                 % 14.83Q             
  2 Kanu, Mohamed             JR Albany                   14.95q             
  3 Fuca, Jesse               SO Binghamton               15.03q             
  4 Wagner, Shane             FR Albany                   15.11q             
  5 Assini, Nicholas          SR Albany                   15.43              
  6 Wilcox, Ibifiri           FR Boston U.                15.71              
  
  Event 3  Women 100 M Hurdles
================================================================             
America East: # 13.90  2009        Kamilah McShine, Albany                   
   ECAC/IC4A: % 14.34                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1                                           
  1 Labreck, Jesse            SO Maine                  % 14.19Q             
  2 Rovel-Jones, Fallon       SO Umbc                     14.71Q             
  3 Fourie, Mari              SO Vermont                  14.86q             
  4 Milledge, Catherine       FR Boston U.                14.87q             
  5 Sullivan, Kaitlin         SO Binghamton               15.05              
  6 Mirochnick, Julia         FR Boston U.                15.91              
  7 Johnson, Christina        SO Stony Brook              16.03              
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5                                           
  1 Griffin, Christen         JR Albany                 % 14.26Q             
  2 Colbert, Imani            SO Umbc                     14.50Q             
  3 Mahlmeister, Ashley       FR Albany                   14.77q             
  4 Ryan, Tayla               SR New Hampshire            14.99q             
  5 McGeoghan, Katherine      SO Maine                    15.26              
  6 Wilbur, Deanna            FR Maine                    15.45              

Event 6  Men 400 M Dash
================================================================             
America East: # 46.49  2009        Joe Green, Albany                         
   ECAC/IC4A: % 48.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Arnett, Cazal             JR Binghamton             % 47.38Q             
  2 Emerole, Anderson         SO Hartford                 48.55q             
  3 Hewitson, Joshua          SO Umbc                     48.58q             
  4 Bush, Raheen              JR Vermont                  49.63              
  5 Bellinger, Andrew         SO Stony Brook              52.17              
  6 Janczyk, Christopher      JR New Hampshire            52.21              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Senick, Joel              JR Boston U.              % 48.31Q 48.303      
  2 Keefer, Zach              FR Binghamton             % 48.31q 48.304      
  3 Petit-Frere, Alex         FR Albany                   49.06q             
  4 Esposito, Max             SR Boston U.                50.47              
  5 Pradeep, Arjun            SO Umbc                     50.48              
  6 Hopkins, Jake             SO Vermont                  51.42              
  7 Miclette, Matt            SR Vermont                  51.94              
  8 Jordan, Zachary           SO Maine                    53.73              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Santana, Jonathan         FR Albany                 % 48.46Q             
  2 Ross, Dustin              FR Binghamton               48.69q             
  3 Lane, Warren              JR Hartford                 49.09              
  4 Edwards, Khabir           SR Maine                    49.31              
  5 Aubut, Nicholas           FR New Hampshire            51.32              
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Sean       FR Stony Brook              52.10              
  7 Archer, Nick              SO Vermont                  52.37              
  8 Ciccone, Eric             JR Hartford                 52.50              

Event 5  Women 400 M Dash
================================================================             
America East: # 53.55  2004        Ahndraea Allen, Northeastern              
   ECAC/IC4A: % 55.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Tolton, Vicki             SR Maine                  % 54.66Q             
  2 Appiagyei, Priscilla      FR Hartford                 56.73q             
  3 Metz, Maureen             SR Binghamton               58.83              
  4 Howell, Samantha          SO Binghamton               59.12              
  5 Chavis, Tierra            JR Albany                   59.12              
  6 Tansey, Leah              SR Vermont                1:00.55              
  7 Tomasi, Tova              SO Vermont                1:01.85              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Canavan, Chelsey          JR New Hampshire            57.18Q             
  2 Simpkins, Sheena          JR Albany                   57.29q             
  3 Hinson, Jasmine           SR Binghamton               57.83              
  4 Francis, Elia             SO Albany                   58.18              
  5 Langone, Michele          SO Vermont                  59.21              
  6 McClintock, Nicole        FR Hartford               1:01.50              
  7 Smith, Jennifer           SO Stony Brook            1:04.62              
  8 Santoro, Amanda           FR Stony Brook            1:06.40              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Dim, Jackie               SO Boston U.                56.03Q             
  2 Hunter, Jessica           JR Albany                   57.76q             
  3 Mohamed, Sherez           FR Albany                   57.87              
  4 Roberts, Tenica           SO Albany                   59.31              
  5 Fagan, Mary               FR Maine                    59.72              
  6 Mercadante, Sophia        FR Boston U.              1:00.56              
  7 Demaldeis, Sara           FR Stony Brook            1:03.85              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Hennig, Jessica           FR Binghamton               56.09Q             
  2 Kwiecien, Kaitlin         SO New Hampshire            57.47q             
  3 Clarkson, Octavia         SR Albany                   57.81              
  4 Howard, Amanda            JR Boston U.                58.15              
  5 Noel, Justine             SO Stony Brook            1:00.70              
  6 Milliken, Lindsey         SO Vermont                1:01.80              
  7 Bilouris, Kelsey          SR Maine                  1:02.16              

Event 8  Men 100 M Dash
================================================================             
America East: # 10.59  2006        Adam Grossman, UMBC                       
   ECAC/IC4A: % 10.85                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2                                            
  1 Ward, Duran               FR Boston U.              % 10.79Q             
  2 Arthur, Adrian            SR Umbc                     10.87q             
  3 Acker, Justin             SR Umbc                     10.97q             
  4 Horner, Andrew            SR Maine                    11.03q             
  5 Haupt, Andy               JR Binghamton               11.09              
  6 Judge, Alex               FR Vermont                  11.36              
  7 Houston, Christopher      FR New Hampshire            11.50              
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1                                           
  1 Thomas, Antonio           SR Umbc                     10.93Q             
  2 Waters, Earnest           SO Albany                   11.05q             
  3 Adejuyigbe, Victor        FR New Hampshire            11.13              
  4 Akong, Tristan            FR Albany                   11.19              
  5 Roukey, Daniel            FR Maine                    11.36              
  6 Cotnoir, Wesley           JR New Hampshire            11.57              
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                           
  1 Fluellen, Jhamal          SR Maine                  % 10.72Q             
  2 Rachiele, Jake            FR Albany                   10.95q             
  3 Smith, Germain            SO Albany                   11.09              
  4 Veney, Chris              SO Binghamton               11.16              
  5 Koroma, Mohamed           SR Umbc                     11.21              
  6 Ibeklio, August           FR Maine                    11.37              

Event 7  Women 100 M Dash
================================================================             
America East: # 11.69  2005        Jordine Kimbrel, Northeastern             
   ECAC/IC4A: % 12.10                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7                                            
  1 Adaramola, Feyisara       SR Albany                 % 11.85Q             
  2 Martin, Laura             JR Boston U.              % 12.08q             
  3 O'Brien, Jillian          SO Maine                    12.22              
  4 Harris, Quante            SR Albany                   12.55              
  5 Colbert, Imani            SO Umbc                     12.59              
  6 Allen, Lea                FR Vermont                  12.88              
  7 Richardson, Kenterra      SO Hartford                 12.98              
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2                                           
  1 Carlson, Jan              SR Vermont                % 12.02Q             
  2 Foreman, Britney          SR Umbc                   % 12.04q             
  3 Rogers, Allison           FR Albany                   12.19q             
  4 Smalls, Nicole            JR Umbc                     12.77              
  5 Johnson, Patrice          FR Albany                   13.00              
  6 Pough, Kimberly           FR Stony Brook              14.21              
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.9                                            
  1 Miller, Cearha            FR Maine                    11.74Q             
  2 Burgess, Shaniqua         SO Maine                    11.99q             
  3 Howatt, Allyson           SR Maine                    12.01q             
  4 Hutchins, Danielle        FR Maine                    12.30              
  5 Brehm, Allison            FR New Hampshire            12.54              
  6 Fargnoli, Katie           FR Albany                   12.86              

Event 10  Men 400 M Hurdles
================================================================             
America East: # 49.97  2009        Joe Greene, Albany                        
   ECAC/IC4A: % 53.84                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Gilbert, Casey            FR Binghamton             % 52.29Q             
  2 Abara, Oluebube           FR Albany                 % 53.59q             
  3 Smith, Christian          JR Binghamton               54.25q             
  4 Wagner, Shane             FR Albany                   54.38q             
  5 Kanu, Mohamed             JR Albany                   55.00              
  6 Gregory, Jeff             FR Binghamton               55.14              
  7 Proctor, Trae             FR Umbc                     58.78              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Nimblette, Alan           SR Albany                 % 53.33Q             
  2 Hanss, David              SR Vermont                % 53.79q             
  3 Rowell, Peter             JR Albany                   53.89q             
  4 Kelley, Paul              FR Maine                    55.15              
  5 Fuca, Jesse               SO Binghamton               55.53              
  6 VanOpdorp, Davis          FR Boston U.                56.52              
  7 Dickerson, Marcus         SR Umbc                   1:00.82              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Holman, Matthew           SR Maine                    54.19Q             
  2 Macleod, Alexander        JR New Hampshire            54.43              
  3 Switzer, Mitchell         FR Vermont                  54.95              
  4 Mazzochette, Mark         SR Boston U.                55.07              
  5 Pugh, Camal               SR Umbc                     55.21              
  6 Jordan, Jackson           FR Umbc                     58.92              
  7 Hewitson, Joshua          SO Umbc                   1:01.44              

Event 9  Women 400 M Hurdles
================================================================             
America East: #   58.71  1993        Alison Poulin, New Hampshir             
   ECAC/IC4A: % 1:02.04                                                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Kelly, Rebecca            JR Albany                 1:02.44Q             
  2 Fourie, Mari              SO Vermont                1:03.49q             
  3 Ajayi, Ashley             FR Umbc                   1:03.68q             
  4 Sullivan, Kaitlin         SO Binghamton             1:04.75              
  5 Martinez, Kaycee          SR Hartford               1:04.75              
  6 McClure, Ashley           SO Umbc                   1:06.13              
 -- McGrath, Meghan           JR New Hampshire               FS              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Tolton, Vicki             SR Maine                % 1:01.48Q             
  2 Eveleth, Brittany         SO Albany                 1:02.30q             
  3 Bass, Ariana              SR Hartford               1:03.78q             
  4 Griffin, Christen         JR Albany                 1:04.25              
  5 Jasper, Kailey            SR Vermont                1:05.02              
  6 Bonham, Natalie           FR Hartford               1:06.15              
  7 Adams, Kendra             FR Albany                 1:09.94              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Wright, Caitlin           SR Binghamton             1:02.12Q             
  2 Donohue, Megan            JR New Hampshire          1:02.70q             
  3 Wilbur, Deanna            FR Maine                  1:04.64              
  4 Wright, Hana              SR Binghamton             1:05.49              
  5 Mirochnick, Julia         FR Boston U.              1:07.37              
  6 Tetreault, Chelsea        SO Vermont                1:08.94              
 -- Milledge, Catherine       FR Boston U.                   DQ              

Event 12  Men 3000 M Steeplechase
=======================================================================      
America East: # 8:41.79  1993        Markku Kyrronen, Boston University      
   ECAC/IC4A: % 9:15.00                                                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Maisey, Doug              SR Vermont                9:00.78%  10         
  2 Ashe, Eric                SR Boston U.              9:02.76%   8         
  3 Felce, Alex               JR Stony Brook            9:03.36%   6         
  4 O'Connor, Matthew         SR New Hampshire          9:04.56%   5         
  5 Quinn, Adam               JR Binghamton             9:18.59    4         
  6 Ugolino, Andrew           JR Binghamton             9:23.47    3         
  7 Clary, Ethan              SO Albany                 9:27.38    2         
  8 Phillips, Taylor          FR Maine                  9:32.95    1         
  9 Ouellette, Marc           SR New Hampshire          9:34.79              
 10 Manico, Christopher       SO Albany                 9:39.32              
 11 Bartlett, Miles           SR Maine                  9:47.33              
 12 Jennings, Connor          SO Vermont                9:54.48              
 13 Weiss, Craig              FR Albany                 9:58.88              
 14 Jones, Roy                SO Umbc                  10:15.81              

Event 11  Women 3000 M Steeplechase
=======================================================================      
America East: # 10:13.69  2007        Cathy Parker, New Hampshire            
   ECAC/IC4A: % 10:50.24                                                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Pierson, Jennifer         SR Albany                10:40.46%  10         
  2 Cummings, Laura           SR Albany                10:47.93%   8         
  3 Isen, Debbie              FR Vermont               11:02.89    6         
  4 Weberg, Kirsten           FR Vermont               11:04.85    5         
  5 Raulli, Lindsay           FR Binghamton            11:07.35    4         
  6 Cortes, Carolina          JR Stony Brook           11:11.11    3         
  7 Horton, Ashley            JR Binghamton            11:11.31    2         
  8 Racine, Jennifer          SO New Hampshire         11:19.51    1         
  9 Wilson, Keri              SO Umbc                  11:49.24              
 10 Arnold, Megan             FR Umbc                  12:04.00              
 11 Osgood, Emily             JR New Hampshire         12:12.44              
 12 Rusilas, Amanda           SR New Hampshire         12:42.65              
 13 Koonz, Kayla              FR Hartford              12:53.59              

Event 14  Men 200 M Dash
================================================================             
America East: # 21.24  2006        Junior Burnett, Albany                    
   ECAC/IC4A: % 21.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1                                            
  1 Fluellen, Jhamal          SR Maine                    21.70Q             
  2 Senick, Joel              JR Boston U.                21.85q             
  3 Emerole, Anderson         SO Hartford                 22.02q             
  4 Ward, Duran               FR Boston U.                22.04              
  5 Haupt, Andy               JR Binghamton               22.11              
  6 Carr, Chris               JR Hartford                 22.90              
  7 Cotnoir, Wesley           JR New Hampshire            23.31              
 -- Chaney, Taylor            FR Albany                     DNF              
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.8                                            
  1 Thomas, Antonio           SR Umbc                     21.60Q             
  2 Rachiele, Jake            FR Albany                   21.89q             
  3 Arthur, Adrian            SR Umbc                     22.27              
  4 Ibeklio, August           FR Maine                    25.52              
 -- Adejuyigbe, Victor        FR New Hampshire               FS              
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6                                            
  1 Arnett, Cazal             JR Binghamton             % 21.26Q             
  2 Santana, Jonathan         FR Albany                   21.88q             
  3 Ross, Dustin              FR Binghamton               21.94q             
  4 Scricca, Justin           SR Vermont                  22.24              
  5 Koroma, Mohamed           SR Umbc                     22.40              
  6 Roukey, Daniel            FR Maine                    22.45              
  7 Powell, Jason             SR Umbc                     22.83              

Event 13  Women 200 M Dash
================================================================             
America East: # 23.79  2003        Ahndraea Allen, Northeastern              
   ECAC/IC4A: % 24.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.7                                            
  1 Adaramola, Feyisara       SR Albany                   24.27Q             
  2 Howatt, Allyson           SR Maine                    24.41q 24.409      
  3 Rogers, Allison           FR Albany                   24.68q             
  4 Simpkins, Sheena          JR Albany                   24.96              
  5 Smalls, Nicole            JR Umbc                     26.07              
  6 Bilouris, Kelsey          SR Maine                    26.37              
  7 Brennan, Kristina         SR New Hampshire            26.45              
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.8                                            
  1 Dim, Jackie               SO Boston U.                24.54Q             
  2 Carlson, Jan              SR Vermont                  24.74q             
  3 O'Brien, Jillian          SO Maine                    25.19              
  4 Ajayi, Ashley             FR Umbc                     25.59              
  5 Richardson, Nyree         SO Albany                   25.73              
  6 Fargnoli, Katie           FR Albany                   26.40              
  7 Burgess, Shaniqua         SO Maine                    26.51              
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.0                                            
  1 Miller, Cearha            FR Maine                    23.97Q             
  2 Foreman, Britney          SR Umbc                     24.41q 24.401      
  3 Martin, Laura             JR Boston U.                24.62q             
  4 Hutchins, Danielle        FR Maine                    25.38              
  5 Hunter, Jessica           JR Albany                   25.39              
  6 Johnson, Patrice          FR Albany                   26.79              
  7 Auger, Amanda             SO Vermont                  26.79              

Event 16  Men 10000 M Run
=======================================================================      
America East: # 30:41.69  2008        Jordan Horwitz, New Hampshire          
   ECAC/IC4A: % 31:08.00                                                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Martinez, Jeff            FR Binghamton            31:04.19%  10         
  2 Dinnan, Wesley            SR New Hampshire         31:17.39    8         
  3 Lehane, Elliot            SO Boston U.             31:20.88    6         
  4 Little, John              SO Vermont               31:33.93    5         
  5 Coon, Craig               SR Binghamton            31:41.66    4         
  6 Currier, David            SO Maine                 31:44.96    3         
  7 Decrescenzo, Daniel       SO New Hampshire         32:01.92    2         
  8 McElwain, Spencer         SO Maine                 32:07.20    1         
  9 Dionne, Andrew            JR New Hampshire         32:31.01              
 10 Madison, Andrew           SR Umbc                  32:33.13              
 11 Appledorf, Mark           SO Stony Brook           32:42.92              
 12 Galasso, Terence          FR Boston U.             32:47.72              
 13 Boimov, Sam               SO Umbc                  32:49.34              
 14 Rothman, David            JR Albany                32:51.59              
 15 Harmon, Christopher       SR Maine                 33:06.15              
 16 Moseman, James            SR New Hampshire         33:16.66              
 17 Hampton, Jonas            JR Hartford              33:29.63              
 18 Carroll, James            SO Albany                33:46.65              
 19 Grigas, Jared             SO Vermont               33:57.16              
 20 Beaulieu, Alexander       SO New Hampshire         34:30.37              
 21 Halverson, Marc           SR Maine                 35:17.14              
 22 Lober, Asher              FR Vermont               36:08.85              
 23 Snyder, Shane             SR Vermont               37:23.83              
 -- Bean, Corey               SR Maine                      DNF              

Event 15  Women 10000 M Run
=======================================================================         
America East: # 34:42.03  2008        Andrea Walkonen, Boston Universit         
   ECAC/IC4A: % 37:40.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Van Dalen, Holly          SO Stony Brook           35:21.68%  10            
  2 Matthews, Katie           SO Boston U.             35:32.03%   8            
  3 Huet, Laura               SR Stony Brook           35:55.28%   6            
  4 Conner, Allison           JR Maine                 36:22.05%   5            
  5 Fitzpatrick, Sydney       SO New Hampshire         36:38.58%   4            
  6 Campbell, Elizabeth       FR New Hampshire         37:01.88%   3            
  7 Hamer, Courtney           JR New Hampshire         38:05.66    2            
  8 Wrobel, Nicole            SR New Hampshire         38:47.75    1            
  9 Norton, Jacqui            SR Vermont               39:02.10                 
 10 Hunter, Cynthia           JR Maine                 39:21.50                 
 11 Bryan, Sarah              FR Vermont               39:29.52                 
 12 Povec, Kimberly           SR New Hampshire         39:35.81                 
 13 Leahy, Mairin             SR Umbc                  39:54.14                 
 14 Chwasciak, Katherine      JR New Hampshire         40:04.04                 
 15 Del Rosario, Melissa      FR Albany                40:08.42                 
 16 Wegman, Roxanne           SR Albany                40:25.58                 
 17 Wood, Kaleigh             FR Vermont               41:01.52                 

Event 40  Men 4x100 M Relay
=======================================================================         
America East: # 41.17  2009        UMBC                                         
   ECAC/IC4A: % 42.50                                                           
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Albany  'A'                                           41.66%  10    41.654  
     1) Rachiele, Jake FR               2) Smith, Germain SO                    
     3) Waters, Earnest SO              4) Akong, Tristan FR                    
  2 Umbc  'A'                                             41.66%   8    41.657  
     1) Acker, Justin SR                2) Arthur, Adrian SR                    
     3) Powell, Jason SR                4) Thomas, Antonio SR                   
  3 Binghamton  'A'                                       41.78%   6            
     1) Haupt, Andy JR                  2) Ross, Dustin FR                      
     3) Fuca, Jesse SO                  4) Arnett, Cazal JR                     
  4 Vermont  'A'                                          42.68    5            
     1) Judge, Alex FR                  2) Switzer, Mitchell FR                 
     3) Bush, Raheen JR                 4) Scricca, Justin SR                   
  5 Boston U.  'A'                                        42.91    4            
     1) Wilcox, Ibifiri FR              2) Senick, Joel JR                      
     3) Esposito, Max SR                4) VanOpdorp, Davis FR                  
  6 Maine  'A'                                            43.62    3            
     1) Horner, Andrew SR               2) Roukey, Daniel FR                    
     3) Jordan, Zachary SO              4) Ibeklio, August FR                   
  7 New Hampshire  'A'                                    44.36    2            
     1) Adejuyigbe, Victor FR           2) Radlof, Frank SR                     
     3) Cotnoir, Wesley JR              4) Houston, Christopher FR              
  8 Hartford  'A'                                         45.53    1            
     1) Douglas, CJ FR                  2) Adamson, Cody SO                     
     3) Carr, Chris JR                  4) Brown, Ackeme FR                     

Event 39  Women 4x100 M Relay
=======================================================================         
America East: # 45.75  2005        Northeastern                                 
   ECAC/IC4A: % 47.94                                                           
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Albany  'A'                                           46.27%  10            
     1) Rogers, Allison FR              2) Griffin, Christen JR                 
     3) Harris, Quante SR               4) Adaramola, Feyisara SR               
  2 Boston U.  'A'                                        46.45%   8            
     1) Howard, Amanda JR               2) Dim, Jackie SO                       
     3) Martin, Laura JR                4) Milledge, Catherine FR               
  3 Maine  'A'                                            46.65%   6            
     1) Howatt, Allyson SR              2) Miller, Cearha FR                    
     3) O'Brien, Jillian SO             4) Labreck, Jesse SO                    
  4 Umbc  'A'                                             47.18%   5            
     1) Smalls, Nicole JR               2) Ajayi, Ashley FR                     
     3) Colbert, Imani SO               4) Foreman, Britney SR                  
  5 New Hampshire  'A'                                    48.45    4            
     1) Donohue, Megan JR               2) Canavan, Chelsey JR                  
     3) Adejuyigbe, Elizabeth SO        4) Brehm, Allison FR                    
  6 Hartford  'A'                                         49.70    3            
     1) Bonham, Natalie FR              2) Richardson, Kenterra SO              
     3) McClintock, Nicole FR           4) Lamore, Kristalena SO                
 -- Vermont  'A'                                             DQ                 
     1) Auger, Amanda SO                2) Tansey, Leah SR                      
     3) Allen, Lea FR                   4) Cigolini, Erica JR                   

Event 18  Men 1500 M Run
=======================================================================         
America East: # 3:42.75  1989        Brad Schalpak, Northeastern                
   ECAC/IC4A: % 3:51.00                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Lagno, Paul               SO Albany                 3:51.83                 
  2 Ashe, Eric                SR Boston U.              3:53.21                 
  3 Connell, Brendan          FR Binghamton             3:55.01                 
  4 Jenkins, Benjamin         SR New Hampshire          3:55.79                 
  5 Florkiewicz, Ryan         SO Albany                 3:58.26                 
  6 Duchemin, Corey           FR New Hampshire          4:02.76                 
  7 Weider, James             JR Boston U.              4:03.66                 
  8 Wende, Kurt               SR Stony Brook            4:04.31                 
  9 Johnson, Aristotle        FR Umbc                   4:04.90                 
 10 Jones, Tim                SO Umbc                   4:12.24                 
 11 Melnik, Weston            SR Hartford               4:20.26                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Fogarty, Tyler            JR Albany                 3:47.65%  10            
  2 Moore, Johnathan          JR Albany                 3:48.66%   8            
  3 Quaglia, Casey            JR Binghamton             3:49.14%   6            
  4 Felce, Alex               JR Stony Brook            3:49.50%   5            
  5 Ouellette, Marc           SR New Hampshire          3:50.15%   4            
  6 Bermingham, Daire         SR Stony Brook            3:50.58%   3            
  7 Ugolino, Andrew           JR Binghamton             3:50.77%   2            
  8 Halpin, Sean              FR Albany                 3:50.95%   1            
  9 Haltom, Kenneth           JR Boston U.              3:51.36                 
 10 Snyder, Chris             JR Umbc                   3:51.58                 
 11 Polgar, David             SR Boston U.              3:56.95                 
 12 Sleeper, Ryan             FR Vermont                3:58.55                 

Event 17  Women 1500 M Run
=======================================================================         
America East: # 4:25.85  1995        Christine Stief, Boston University         
   ECAC/IC4A: % 4:31.44                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Finnegan, Emily           FR Albany                 4:44.75                 
  2 McConnell, Miranda        FR Albany                 4:47.58                 
  3 Mazur, Alexa              SO Vermont                4:50.19                 
  4 Lombardi, Stefanie        SR Hartford               5:13.54                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Van Dalen, Lucy           JR Stony Brook            4:26.90%  10            
  2 Conner, Corey             SO Maine                  4:30.56%   8            
  3 Parkinson, Sara           JR Umbc                   4:33.37    6            
  4 Letourneau, Allison       SO New Hampshire          4:33.90    5            
  5 Davies, Kathleen          JR Boston U.              4:34.20    4            
  6 Millett, Alyson           SR Vermont                4:35.33    3            
  7 Daniel, Jordan            SR Maine                  4:35.78    2            
  8 Cummings, Laura           SR Albany                 4:38.89    1            
  9 Pierson, Jennifer         SR Albany                 4:39.62                 
 10 Magoon, Jen               SO Vermont                4:41.32                 
 11 Veith, Sarah              JR Binghamton             4:41.39                 
 12 Law, Kim                  JR Binghamton             4:43.51                 

Event 6  Men 400 M Dash
=======================================================================         
America East: # 46.49  2009        Joe Green, Albany                            
   ECAC/IC4A: % 48.50                                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Arnett, Cazal             JR Binghamton               46.62%  10            
  2 Senick, Joel              JR Boston U.                48.15%   8            
  3 Emerole, Anderson         SO Hartford                 48.35%   6            
  4 Santana, Jonathan         FR Albany                   48.52    5            
  5 Keefer, Zach              FR Binghamton               48.53    4            
  6 Hewitson, Joshua          SO Umbc                     48.69    3            
  7 Petit-Frere, Alex         FR Albany                   49.71    2            
  8 Ross, Dustin              FR Binghamton               49.90    1            

Event 5  Women 400 M Dash
=======================================================================         
America East: # 53.55  2004        Ahndraea Allen, Northeastern                 
   ECAC/IC4A: % 55.94                                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Tolton, Vicki             SR Maine                    54.39%  10            
  2 Dim, Jackie               SO Boston U.                56.25    8            
  3 Hennig, Jessica           FR Binghamton               56.32    6            
  4 Appiagyei, Priscilla      FR Hartford                 56.40    5            
  5 Simpkins, Sheena          JR Albany                   56.67    4            
  6 Canavan, Chelsey          JR New Hampshire            57.00    3            
  7 Hunter, Jessica           JR Albany                   57.44    2            
  8 Kwiecien, Kaitlin         SO New Hampshire            58.17    1            

Event 4  Men 110 M Hurdles
============================================================================    
America East: # 14.40  2009        Jean Juste, Albany                           
   ECAC/IC4A: % 14.85                                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 Pugh, Camal               SR Umbc                     14.70% -1.3  10       
  2 Askew Jr., Garrett        SR Albany                   14.85% -1.3   8       
  3 Reed, James               FR Maine                    14.92  -1.3   6       
  4 Kanu, Mohamed             JR Albany                   14.98  -1.3   5       
  5 Wagner, Shane             FR Albany                   15.27  -1.3   4       
  6 Hanss, David              SR Vermont                  15.43  -1.3   3       
  7 Wills III, Freddie        SR Albany                   15.44  -1.3   2       
  8 Fuca, Jesse               SO Binghamton               15.47  -1.3   1       

Event 3  Women 100 M Hurdles
============================================================================    
America East: # 13.90  2009        Kamilah McShine, Albany                      
   ECAC/IC4A: % 14.34                                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 Labreck, Jesse            SO Maine                    13.78# -0.8  10       
  2 Griffin, Christen         JR Albany                   13.90# -0.8   8       
  3 Milledge, Catherine       FR Boston U.                14.37  -0.8   6       
  4 Colbert, Imani            SO Umbc                     14.39  -0.8   5       
  5 Fourie, Mari              SO Vermont                  14.44  -0.8   4       
  6 Mahlmeister, Ashley       FR Albany                   14.56  -0.8   3       
  7 Rovel-Jones, Fallon       SO Umbc                     14.72  -0.8   2       
  8 Ryan, Tayla               SR New Hampshire            14.81  -0.8   1       

Event 20  Men 800 M Run
=======================================================================         
America East: # 1:48.51  1994        Erik Nedeau, Northeastern                  
   ECAC/IC4A: % 1:51.80                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Hummel, Josh              JR Hartford               1:56.55                 
  2 Lopizzo, Michael          FR Stony Brook            1:57.79                 
  3 Lee, Colin                SO Boston U.              1:57.82                 
  4 Aronis, Alex              SO Stony Brook            1:58.88                 
  5 Hairfield, Patrick        SO Umbc                   1:59.00                 
  6 Rodriguez, Chris          FR Hartford               1:59.32                 
  7 Troise, Mitchel           SR Albany                 2:00.25                 
  8 Myers, Sha-Kim            FR Umbc                   2:04.03                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Jennings, Mike            FR Binghamton             1:52.75    4            
  2 Mitchell, Sean            SO New Hampshire          1:52.82    3            
  3 Greenspun, Joe            SO Boston U.              1:54.04    1            
  4 Okoniewski, Josh          SR Umbc                   1:54.28                 
  5 Whelan, Billy             SO Boston U.              1:54.84                 
  6 Krinjak, David            SO Boston U.              1:55.03                 
  7 Houghtaling, Jason        JR Binghamton             1:56.39                 
  8 Jones, Roy                SO Umbc                   1:56.73                 
  9 Ghobrial, Aaron           FR Binghamton             1:59.72                 
 10 Stillman, Andrew          FR Vermont                2:04.00                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Moore, Johnathan          JR Albany                 1:49.97%  10            
  2 DuPaul, Mike              SR Hartford               1:51.30%   8            
  3 Christmas, Michael        JR Umbc                   1:51.34%   6            
  4 Moreau, Jeff              JR Boston U.              1:51.90    5            
  5 Bartlett, Miles           SR Maine                  1:53.43    2            
  6 Zimmerman, Michael        JR Boston U.              1:54.06                 
  7 Lozier, Aaron             SR Albany                 1:54.28                 
  8 Santos, Nicolas           SO Albany                 1:56.20                 
  9 Horvath, Balint           SO Boston U.              1:57.98                 
 10 Fogarty, Tyler            JR Albany                 1:58.55                 

Event 19  Women 800 M Run
=======================================================================         
America East: # 2:08.13  1991        Jennifer Lanctot, Boston Universit         
   ECAC/IC4A: % 2:11.44                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Johnson, Renee            SO Albany                 2:21.99                 
  2 Panos, Jessica            JR Albany                 2:25.26                 
  3 Varble, Laura             SO Albany                 2:27.83                 
  4 Doyle, Kristina           JR Stony Brook            2:28.57                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Conner, Corey             SO Maine                  2:11.27%   8            
  2 Guerette, Marisa          SO Vermont                2:16.45                 
  3 Lucy, Jennifer            SO Maine                  2:16.91                 
  4 Petri, Sabrina            SR Maine                  2:17.12                 
  5 Nweke, Maureen            SO Albany                 2:17.61                 
  6 Rissler, Gillian          SR Vermont                2:18.71                 
  7 Wilson, Melanie           SR Hartford               2:20.25                 
  8 Lowe, Liz                 JR Vermont                2:23.18                 
  9 Fauser, Jillian           SO Stony Brook            2:25.26                 
 10 Arnold, Megan             FR Umbc                   2:32.13                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Van Dalen, Lucy           JR Stony Brook            2:07.25#  10            
  2 Letourneau, Vanessa       SR Maine                  2:12.54    6            
  3 Mosser, Sarah             SR Boston U.              2:12.73    5            
  4 Letourneau, Allison       SO New Hampshire          2:13.40    4            
  5 Verville, Brittany        SO New Hampshire          2:14.03    3            
  6 Conklin, Kristal          SO Stony Brook            2:14.39    2            
  7 Voltaire, Lisa            SR Stony Brook            2:14.62    1            
  8 Chamberlain, Whitney      FR Maine                  2:15.05                 
  9 Howell, Tracy             SR New Hampshire          2:15.27                 
 10 McGilpin, Julie           FR Vermont                2:18.10                 

Event 8  Men 100 M Dash
============================================================================    
America East: # 10.59  2006        Adam Grossman, UMBC                          
   ECAC/IC4A: % 10.85                                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 Fluellen, Jhamal          SR Maine                    10.95  -1.1  10       
  2 Thomas, Antonio           SR Umbc                     11.01  -1.1   8       
  3 Arthur, Adrian            SR Umbc                     11.09  -1.1   6       
  4 Rachiele, Jake            FR Albany                   11.10  -1.1   5       
  5 Waters, Earnest           SO Albany                   11.18  -1.1   4       
  6 Acker, Justin             SR Umbc                     11.22  -1.1   3       
  7 Horner, Andrew            SR Maine                    11.76  -1.1   2       

Event 7  Women 100 M Dash
============================================================================       
America East: # 11.69  2005        Jordine Kimbrel, Northeastern                   
   ECAC/IC4A: % 12.10                                                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points       
============================================================================       
Finals                                                                             
  1 Adaramola, Feyisara       SR Albany                   11.86% -0.4  10          
  2 Miller, Cearha            FR Maine                    11.99% -0.4   8          
  3 Carlson, Jan              SR Vermont                  12.15  -0.4   6          
  4 Foreman, Britney          SR Umbc                     12.21  -0.4   5    12.201
  5 Martin, Laura             JR Boston U.                12.21  -0.4   4    12.203
  6 Rogers, Allison           FR Albany                   12.32  -0.4   3          
  7 Howatt, Allyson           SR Maine                    12.34  -0.4   2          
  8 Burgess, Shaniqua         SO Maine                    17.11  -0.4   1          

Event 10  Men 400 M Hurdles
=======================================================================         
America East: # 49.97  2009        Joe Greene, Albany                           
   ECAC/IC4A: % 53.84                                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Gilbert, Casey            FR Binghamton               52.80%  10            
  2 Abara, Oluebube           FR Albany                   52.81%   8            
  3 Rowell, Peter             JR Albany                   53.62%   6            
  4 Nimblette, Alan           SR Albany                   53.64%   5            
  5 Holman, Matthew           SR Maine                    53.69%   4            
  6 Smith, Christian          JR Binghamton               54.64    3            
  7 Hanss, David              SR Vermont                  55.75    2            
  8 Wagner, Shane             FR Albany                   56.48    1            

Event 9  Women 400 M Hurdles
=======================================================================         
America East: #   58.71  1993        Alison Poulin, New Hampshire               
   ECAC/IC4A: % 1:02.04                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Tolton, Vicki             SR Maine                    59.55%  10            
  2 Kelly, Rebecca            JR Albany                 1:01.27%   8            
  3 Donohue, Megan            JR New Hampshire          1:02.34    6            
  4 Bass, Ariana              SR Hartford               1:02.68    5            
  5 Eveleth, Brittany         SO Albany                 1:02.77    4            
  6 Fourie, Mari              SO Vermont                1:02.88    3            
  7 Ajayi, Ashley             FR Umbc                   1:03.26    2            
  8 Wright, Caitlin           SR Binghamton             1:03.98    1            

Event 14  Men 200 M Dash
============================================================================    
America East: # 21.24  2006        Junior Burnett, Albany                       
   ECAC/IC4A: % 21.80                                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 Arnett, Cazal             JR Binghamton               21.41% -2.3  10       
  2 Thomas, Antonio           SR Umbc                     21.81  -2.3   8       
  3 Fluellen, Jhamal          SR Maine                    21.97  -2.3   6       
  4 Santana, Jonathan         FR Albany                   22.06  -2.3   5       
  5 Ross, Dustin              FR Binghamton               22.20  -2.3   4       
  6 Rachiele, Jake            FR Albany                   22.22  -2.3   3       
  7 Emerole, Anderson         SO Hartford                 22.25  -2.3   2       
  8 Senick, Joel              JR Boston U.                22.28  -2.3   1       

Event 13  Women 200 M Dash
============================================================================    
America East: # 23.79  2003        Ahndraea Allen, Northeastern                 
   ECAC/IC4A: % 24.80                                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 Miller, Cearha            FR Maine                    24.14% -1.6  10       
  2 Adaramola, Feyisara       SR Albany                   24.19% -1.6   8       
  3 Dim, Jackie               SO Boston U.                24.77% -1.6   6       
  4 Howatt, Allyson           SR Maine                    24.90  -1.6   5       
  5 Rogers, Allison           FR Albany                   24.99  -1.6   4       
  6 Foreman, Britney          SR Umbc                     25.01  -1.6   3       
  7 Carlson, Jan              SR Vermont                  25.03  -1.6   2       
  8 Martin, Laura             JR Boston U.                25.48  -1.6   1       

Event 22  Men 5000 M Run
=======================================================================         
America East: # 14:19.06  1998        Karl Rasmussen, Boston University         
   ECAC/IC4A: % 14:36.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Gibson, Robert            SO Boston U.             14:48.55   10            
  2 Martinez, Jeff            FR Binghamton            14:53.91    8            
  3 Hodge, Tim                SR Stony Brook           14:55.13    6            
  4 Whitfield, Iain           SR Stony Brook           14:59.41    5            
  5 Quinn, Adam               JR Binghamton            15:03.93    4            
  6 Decrescenzo, Daniel       SO New Hampshire         15:07.25    3            
  7 Maisey, Doug              SR Vermont               15:10.75    2            
  8 Dinnan, Wesley            SR New Hampshire         15:13.00    1            
  9 Harley, Gerard            SO Stony Brook           15:15.96                 
 10 Mullarkey, Patrick        FR Maine                 15:33.18                 
 11 Coon, Craig               SR Binghamton            15:37.34                 
 12 Kearns, Joshua            SR New Hampshire         15:45.13                 
 13 Cowing, TJ                FR Umbc                  15:51.92                 
 14 Dillingham, Drew          FR Stony Brook           15:52.20                 
 15 Sniffen, Richard          SO Albany                15:53.56                 
 16 Madison, Andrew           SR Umbc                  16:01.38                 
 17 Hampton, Jonas            JR Hartford              16:07.25                 
 18 Chalmers, Andrew          SO Hartford              16:13.67                 
 19 Bowie, Chris              JR Umbc                  16:34.72                 
 20 Flaman, Eric              SO Hartford              16:35.53                 
 21 Brandon, Kevin            SO Hartford              17:13.38                 
 -- Masters, Riley            SO Maine                      DNF                 
 -- Caputo, Michael           FR Boston U.                  DNF                 

Event 21  Women 5000 M Run
=======================================================================         
America East: # 16:19.25  2006        Andrea Walkonen, Boston Universit         
   ECAC/IC4A: % 17:16.64                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Walkonen, Andrea          SR Boston U.             16:40.24%  10            
  2 Jesseman, Erica           JR New Hampshire         17:33.74    8            
  3 Dunn, Bo                  SO Vermont               17:45.97    6            
  4 Conner, Allison           JR Maine                 17:50.49    5            
  5 Powers, Morgan            SO Vermont               17:54.47    4            
  6 Maxim, Hilary             SO Maine                 18:08.52    3            
  7 Service, Brianna          FR Albany                18:25.62    2            
  8 Barry, Patricia           FR Stony Brook           18:43.89    1            
  9 Blevins, Laura            FR Umbc                  18:46.90                 
 10 Phillips, Erin            FR New Hampshire         18:49.07                 
 11 Ostrem, Tenny             FR Boston U.             18:49.78                 
 12 Wilson, Keri              SO Umbc                  19:11.96                 
 13 Norton, Jacqui            SR Vermont               19:34.67                 
 -- Isen, Debbie              FR Vermont                    DNF                 

Event 42  Men 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================         
America East: # 7:32.37  2009        University at Albany                       
   ECAC/IC4A: % 7:43.00                                                         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Albany  'A'                                         7:35.89%  10            
     1) Florkiewicz, Ryan SO            2) Santos, Nicolas SO                   
     3) Halpin, Sean FR                 4) Lagno, Paul SO                       
  2 Umbc  'A'                                           7:36.59%   8            
     1) Christmas, Michael JR           2) Jones, Roy SO                        
     3) Okoniewski, Josh SR             4) Snyder, Chris JR                     
  3 Binghamton  'A'                                     7:37.27%   6            
     1) Quaglia, Casey JR               2) Connell, Brendan FR                  
     3) Houghtaling, Jason JR           4) Jennings, Mike FR                    
  4 Boston U.  'A'                                      7:38.01%   5            
     1) Polgar, David SR                2) Haltom, Kenneth JR                   
     3) Horvath, Balint SO              4) Moreau, Jeff JR                      
  5 Stony Brook  'A'                                    7:38.34%   4            
     1) Vietri, Robert FR               2) Bermingham, Daire SR                 
     3) Forbes, Shamell JR              4) Leung, Brandon SR                    
  6 New Hampshire  'A'                                  7:49.67    3            
     1) Jenkins, Benjamin SR            2) O'Connor, Matthew SR                 
     3) Duchemin, Corey FR              4) Ouellette, Marc SR                   
  7 Vermont  'A'                                        7:52.90    2            
     1) Archer, Nick SO                 2) McBrien, Ethan FR                    
     3) Sleeper, Ryan FR                4) Stillman, Andrew FR                  
  8 Hartford  'A'                                       8:01.46    1            
     1) Lawrence, Wayne SO              2) Giuliani, Bobby FR                   
     3) Hummel, Josh JR                 4) DuPaul, Mike SR                      

Event 41  Women 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================         
America East: # 8:59.79  2003        New Hampshire                              
   ECAC/IC4A: % 9:16.24                                                         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Maine  'A'                                          9:01.51%  10            
     1) Chamberlain, Whitney FR         2) Letourneau, Vanessa SR               
     3) Daniel, Jordan SR               4) Conner, Corey SO                     
  2 New Hampshire  'A'                                  9:08.52%   8            
     1) Howell, Tracy SR                2) James, Darcy FR                      
     3) Racine, Jennifer SO             4) Letourneau, Allison SO               
  3 Stony Brook  'A'                                    9:12.40%   6            
     1) Van Dalen, Holly SO             2) Noel, Justine SO                     
     3) Conklin, Kristal SO             4) Huet, Laura SR                       
  4 Boston U.  'A'                                      9:13.22%   5            
     1) Long, Nikki FR                  2) Mosser, Sarah SR                     
     3) Lukes, Anna SO                  4) Davies, Kathleen JR                  
  5 Binghamton  'A'                                     9:17.00    4            
     1) Levitt, Dana SO                 2) Howell, Samantha SO                  
     3) Metz, Maureen SR                4) Alpert, Sara FR                      
  6 Vermont  'A'                                        9:19.97    3            
     1) Guerette, Marisa SO             2) Millett, Alyson SR                   
     3) Weberg, Kirsten FR              4) Magoon, Jen SO                       
  7 Albany  'A'                                         9:34.30    2            
     1) Francis, Elia SO                2) Finnegan, Emily FR                   
     3) Nweke, Maureen SO               4) Pierson, Jennifer SR                 
  8 Hartford  'A'                                      10:24.39    1            
     1) Curcio, Stephanie FR            2) Wilson, Melanie SR                   
     3) Lombardi, Stefanie SR           4) Koonz, Kayla FR                      

Event 44  Men 4x400 M Relay
=======================================================================         
America East: # 3:10.85  2007        University at Albany                       
   ECAC/IC4A: % 3:17.60                                                         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Binghamton  'A'                                     3:10.72#  10            
     1) Gilbert, Casey FR               2) Smith, Christian JR                  
     3) Keefer, Zach FR                 4) Arnett, Cazal JR                     
  2 Albany  'A'                                         3:13.10%   8            
     1) Nimblette, Alan SR              2) Santana, Jonathan FR                 
     3) Abara, Oluebube FR              4) Rowell, Peter JR                     
  3 Boston U.  'A'                                      3:16.48%   6            
     1) Esposito, Max SR                2) Mazzochette, Mark SR                 
     3) VanOpdorp, Davis FR             4) Senick, Joel JR                      
  4 Maine  'A'                                          3:17.13%   5            
     1) Holman, Matthew SR              2) Ruginski, Jamie FR                   
     3) Reed, James FR                  4) Edwards, Khabir SR                   
  5 Hartford  'A'                                       3:17.26%   4            
     1) Emerole, Anderson SO            2) Rodriguez, Chris FR                  
     3) Carr, Chris JR                  4) Lane, Warren JR                      
  6 New Hampshire  'A'                                  3:18.35    3            
     1) Aubut, Nicholas FR              2) Macleod, Alexander JR                
     3) Adejuyigbe, Victor FR           4) Mitchell, Sean SO                    
  7 Vermont  'A'                                        3:19.19    2            
     1) Scricca, Justin SR              2) Bush, Raheen JR                      
     3) Switzer, Mitchell FR            4) Hopkins, Jake SO                     
  8 Umbc  'A'                                           3:41.27    1            
     1) Hewitson, Joshua SO             2) Dickerson, Marcus SR                 
     3) Thomas, Antonio SR              4) Pradeep, Arjun SO                    

Event 43  Women 4x400 M Relay
=======================================================================         
America East: # 3:43.02  2009        Maine                                      
   ECAC/IC4A: % 3:51.84                                                         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Maine  'A'                                          3:41.22#  10            
     1) Howatt, Allyson SR              2) Labreck, Jesse SO                    
     3) Tolton, Vicki SR                4) Miller, Cearha FR                    
  2 Albany  'A'                                         3:45.52%   8            
     1) Clarkson, Octavia SR            2) Simpkins, Sheena JR                  
     3) Mohamed, Sherez FR              4) Adaramola, Feyisara SR               
  3 Binghamton  'A'                                     3:48.03%   6            
     1) Wright, Hana SR                 2) Hinson, Jasmine SR                   
     3) Wright, Caitlin SR              4) Hennig, Jessica FR                   
  4 New Hampshire  'A'                                  3:51.06%   5            
     1) Canavan, Chelsey JR             2) Donohue, Megan JR                    
     3) Kwiecien, Kaitlin SO            4) Verville, Brittany SO                
  5 Umbc  'A'                                           3:54.98    4            
     1) McClure, Ashley SO              2) Ajayi, Ashley FR                     
     3) Rovel-Jones, Fallon SO          4) Foreman, Britney SR                  
  6 Hartford  'A'                                       3:55.06    3            
     1) Martinez, Kaycee SR             2) McClintock, Nicole FR                
     3) Bass, Ariana SR                 4) Appiagyei, Priscilla FR              
  7 Vermont  'A'                                        3:58.33    2            
     1) Jasper, Kailey SR               2) Langone, Michele SO                  
     3) Cigolini, Erica JR              4) Tansey, Leah SR                      
 -- Boston U.  'A'                                          DNF                 
     1) Howard, Amanda JR               2) Martin, Laura JR                     
     3) Milledge, Catherine FR          4) Dim, Jackie SO                       

Event 36  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
America East: # 230-04  1998        Andrew Oliver, Maine                         
   ECAC/IC4A: % 192-07                                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                        
  1 Grubert, Mike             SO Vermont                 55.38m     181-08   3   
      51.32m  55.38m  51.25m  FOUL  44.54m  FOUL                                 
  2 Treadwell, Robert         SR Stony Brook             51.74m     169-09   1   
      47.51m  51.18m  51.74m  49.13m  47.40m  49.10m                             
  3 Loring, Andrew            SR Maine                   49.14m     161-03       
      45.41m  49.14m  FOUL                                                       
  4 Westcott, Tom             FR Hartford                45.11m     148-00       
      FOUL  FOUL  45.11m                                                         
  5 Brunelle, Trevor          SO Hartford                44.45m     145-10       
      44.01m  44.45m  42.15m                                                     
  6 Andersen, Erik            SO Albany                  42.04m     137-11       
      38.49m  40.66m  42.04m                                                     
  7 Troise, Mitchel           SR Albany                  40.71m     133-07       
      40.71m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
Flight  2                                                                        
  1 Simon, Michael            JR New Hampshire           60.77m     199-04  10   
      50.95m  48.14m  50.55m  55.68m  56.69m  60.77m                             
  2 Morgan, Christopher       SR New Hampshire           59.18m     194-02   8   
      58.89m  55.25m  56.90m  55.52m  58.23m  59.18m                             
  3 Hoadley, Sam              SO Vermont                 57.77m     189-06   6   
      57.77m  53.41m  48.61m  FOUL  56.05m  FOUL                                 
  4 Radlof, Frank             SR New Hampshire           56.86m     186-06   5   
      49.36m  56.86m  53.59m  FOUL  50.36m  51.77m                               
  5 Pelchat, Matthew          JR New Hampshire           55.45m     181-11   4   
      53.04m  52.12m  55.45m  55.15m  52.85m  53.79m                             
  6 Carnes, Matt              SO Stony Brook             52.40m     171-11   2   
      50.04m  51.33m  52.40m  52.11m  48.01m  49.38m                             
  7 Bishop, Dan               FR Vermont                 50.56m     165-10       
      46.86m  50.01m  FOUL  48.99m  47.14m  50.56m                               
  8 Murowchick, Mike          SO Boston U.               47.09m     154-06       
      47.09m  46.49m  FOUL                                                       

Event 35  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
America East: # 161-00  1993        Heather Taft, Vermont                        
   ECAC/IC4A: % 136-06                                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Bond, Jessica             SO Maine                   42.70m     140-01  10   
      41.24m  37.38m  42.66m  FOUL  42.70m  39.78m                               
  2 Berg, Lauren              FR Boston U.               42.00m     137-09   8   
      42.00m  40.80m  40.27m  38.76m  38.93m  36.30m                             
  3 Krous, Alexandra          SO Maine                   41.21m     135-02   6   
      38.20m  39.00m  41.21m  39.93m  38.11m  FOUL                               
  4 Power, Rebecca            SO Albany                  38.56m     126-06   5   
      37.09m  38.56m  37.23m  35.15m  32.71m  35.88m                             
  5 Lewis, Ashley             SR Albany                  36.77m     120-08   4   
      36.77m  FOUL  31.58m  35.78m  35.03m  32.81m                               
  6 Ogletree, Elyse           SO Vermont                 35.46m     116-04   3   
      33.75m  33.45m  34.89m  FOUL  FOUL  35.46m                                 
  7 Mugford, Holly            SO Vermont                 34.84m     114-04   2   
      34.84m  30.80m  FOUL  34.33m  34.82m  33.94m                               
  8 Early, Kathryn            SO New Hampshire           32.84m     107-09   1   
      32.84m  30.79m  28.98m  27.61m  29.69m  31.41m                             
  9 Salazar, Keyla            FR New Hampshire           31.72m     104-01       
      31.72m  28.78m  28.65m  29.44m  24.89m  FOUL                               
 10 Gjonbalaj, Flake          JR Hartford                31.63m     103-09       
      31.63m  29.35m  30.52m                                                     
 11 Thomas, Kelly             SR New Hampshire           30.97m     101-07       
      28.92m  27.78m  30.97m                                                     
 -- Drosnock, Kelly           SR Hartford                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                           

Event 38  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
America East: # 217-06  1991        Anders Halvorsen, Northeastern               
   ECAC/IC4A: % 172-03                                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                        
  1 Brooks, Aaron             SO Umbc                    45.35m     148-09       
      FOUL  45.35m  43.45m                                                       
  2 Couturier, Michael        JR New Hampshire           44.52m     146-01       
      43.31m  FOUL  44.52m                                                       
  3 Cleary, Simon             FR Albany                  44.49m     145-11       
      43.65m  42.81m  44.49m                                                     
  4 Lyle, Cameron             FR New Hampshire           44.42m     145-09       
      40.14m  44.42m  43.33m                                                     
  5 Anderson, Colin           SO Binghamton              40.93m     134-03       
      40.04m  40.93m  40.18m                                                     
  6 Feathers, Greg            FR Binghamton              38.60m     126-08       
      FOUL  38.60m  FOUL                                                         
  7 Jumpp, George             FR New Hampshire           37.80m     124-00       
      FOUL  FOUL  37.80m                                                         
  8 Bishop, Dan               FR Vermont                 37.01m     121-05       
      37.01m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
  9 Hoadley, Sam              SO Vermont                 27.88m      91-06       
      FOUL  FOUL  27.88m                                                         
Flight  2                                                                        
  1 DeTurk, Paul              JR New Hampshire           61.97m     203-04  10   
      57.15m  FOUL  61.97m  FOUL  FOUL  59.69m                                   
  2 Kaste, Jeffrey            SR New Hampshire           59.62m     195-07   8   
      56.99m  59.60m  56.73m  58.33m  59.62m  59.48m                             
  3 deJesus Elias, Wilfredo   JR Albany                  57.19m     187-07   6   
      56.56m  56.32m  57.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                   
  4 Randall, John             JR New Hampshire           53.68m     176-01   5   
      50.34m  53.68m  FOUL  53.19m  FOUL  FOUL                                   
  5 Palmer, Evan              FR Umbc                    51.76m     169-10   4   
      51.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                       
  6 Anger, William            SR Albany                  51.11m     167-08   3   
      49.09m  49.64m  50.06m  51.11m  49.78m  49.49m                             
  7 Dupuis, Christopher       FR New Hampshire           48.86m     160-04   2   
      46.54m  FOUL  47.28m  48.32m  48.86m  FOUL                                 
  8 McDearmon, Cameron        FR Umbc                    48.64m     159-07   1   
      FOUL  48.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.80m                                     
  9 Tarr, Connor              JR Maine                   46.89m     153-10       
      46.89m  FOUL  44.80m  42.96m  45.50m  45.14m                               
 10 Moore, Ethan              FR Maine                   42.87m     140-08       
      42.87m  FOUL  42.63m                                                       

Event 24  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
America East: # 17-03  2008        Luke Schoen, Albany                           
   ECAC/IC4A: % 15-09                                                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Quiller, Robb             SO Binghamton               4.95m   16-02.75  10   
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10                                                         
        O    O    O  XXX                                                         
  2 Helman, Adam              FR Binghamton               4.65m   15-03.00   8   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95                                                         
      XXO  XXO    P  XXX                                                         
  3 Slaven, John              SO Binghamton               4.50m   14-09.00   6   
     4.50 4.65                                                                   
      XXO  XXX                                                                   
  4 Donaghy, John             JR New Hampshire            4.35m   14-03.25   5   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50                                                         
        O    O    O  XXX                                                         
  5 Moore, Logan              JR Boston U.               J4.35m   14-03.25   4   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50                                                         
       XO   XO    O  XXX                                                         
  6 Berry, James              JR Maine                   J4.35m   14-03.25   2.50
     4.35 4.50                                                                   
       XO  XXX                                                                   
  6 Nevarez, Martin           JR Umbc                    J4.35m   14-03.25   2.50
     4.35 4.50                                                                   
       XO  XXX                                                                   
  8 Platel, Jacob             FR Binghamton              J4.35m   14-03.25   1   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50                                                         
      XXO    O   XO  XXX                                                         
  9 Cumper, Jordan            SR Boston U.                4.20m   13-09.25       
     4.05 4.20 4.35                                                              
        O  XXO  XXX                                                              
 10 McElvain, Jesse           SO New Hampshire           J4.20m   13-09.25       
     4.05 4.20 4.35                                                              
      XXO  XXO  XXX                                                              
 11 Weaver, Adam              FR Boston U.                4.05m   13-03.50       
     4.05 4.20                                                                   
      XXO  XXX                                                                   
 -- Maes, Justin              SO Boston U.                   NH                  
     4.05                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        

Event 28  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
America East: # 24-09.75  2000        Dave Klemic, Northeastern                       
   ECAC/IC4A: % 23-03.50                                                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                             
  1 England, Trevor           SO Maine                    6.95m  +0.0  22-09.75   2   
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.55m(+0.0) 6.85m(0.3) 6.86m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 6.95m(+0.0)             
  2 Brown, Ackeme             FR Hartford                 6.90m  +0.0  22-07.75       
     6.90m(+0.0) 6.56m(-1.1) 6.56m(0.3) 6.53m(-0.4) 6.66m(+0.0) 6.65m(+0.0)           
  3 Veney, Chris              SO Binghamton               6.80m  +0.0  22-03.75       
     6.80m(+0.0) 6.51m(0.4) 6.75m(0.3)                                                
  4 Hartman, Carson           SR Maine                    6.63m  +0.0  21-09.00       
     6.63m(+0.0) 6.51m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)                                               
  5 Stewart, Tyrone           SR New Hampshire            6.27m  -1.0  20-07.00       
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.27m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0)                                                
  6 Kreutzjans, Nicholas      FR Boston U.                6.20m  +0.0  20-04.25       
     6.20m(+0.0) 6.11m(-1.2) 6.02m(0.3)                                               
  7 Vorachak, Anthony         SR New Hampshire            6.15m  +0.0  20-02.25       
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.96m(-1.2) 6.15m(+0.0)                                               
  7 Douglas, CJ               FR Hartford                 6.15m  +0.0  20-02.25       
     6.11m(+0.0) 6.13m(-1.2) 6.15m(+0.0)                                              
  9 Cheney, Dan               JR Vermont                  5.82m   0.3  19-01.25       
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 5.82m(0.3)                                                  
Flight  2                                                                             
  1 Graham, Valete            SR Albany                   7.51m  +0.0  24-07.75  10   
     7.38m(1.7) 6.08m(+0.0) 7.18m(+0.0) 7.51m(+0.0) 7.37m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
  2 Howell, Kadeem            SO Albany                   7.36m   2.4  24-01.75   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 7.36m(2.4) FOUL(-7.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5)                 
  3 Casimo, Frederick         JR Albany                   7.33m  +0.0  24-00.75   6   
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 7.10m(+0.0) 7.02m(+0.0) 7.33m(+0.0) 7.26m(-1.0)             
  4 Wills III, Freddie        SR Albany                   7.25m   1.1  23-09.50   5   
     7.25m(1.1) 7.14m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS                        
  5 Pendleton, Brian          SR Umbc                     7.23m   1.5  23-08.75   4   
     7.23m(1.5) 6.96m(-0.9) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-1.0) 6.86m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.2)               
  6 Ruginski, Jamie           FR Maine                    7.21m  -1.2  23-08.00   3   
     7.07m(+0.0) 6.95m(+0.0) 7.20m(2.0) 7.16m(-0.4) 7.03m(1.0) 7.21m(-1.2)            
  7 Radlof, Frank             SR New Hampshire            6.92m  +0.0  22-08.50   1   
     6.92m(+0.0) 6.83m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) 6.58m(-0.9) 5.43m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2)            
  8 Ralston, Kevin            SR Binghamton               6.76m   0.4  22-02.25       
     6.11m(+0.0) 6.76m(0.4) 6.55m(-1.0)                                               
  9 Nadler, Kyle              SR Albany                   6.58m  +0.0  21-07.25       
     6.37m(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 6.58m(+0.0)                                                
 10 Hu, Danny                 SR Albany                   5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75       
     5.02m(+0.0) PASS      PASS                                                       

Event 37  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
America East: # 196-06  2003        Natalie Grant, Boston University             
   ECAC/IC4A: % 166-08                                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                        
  1 Pothier, Melody           SO New Hampshire           40.91m     134-03       
      39.27m  39.13m  40.91m                                                     
  2 Mann, Candice             SR Albany                  39.95m     131-01       
      37.91m  38.49m  39.95m                                                     
  3 Pilosof, Lital            JR Maine                   39.01m     128-00       
      FOUL  35.91m  39.01m                                                       
  4 Matatics, Marlene         FR New Hampshire           38.96m     127-10       
      37.82m  FOUL  38.96m                                                       
  5 Grime, Carolyn            JR Hartford                37.90m     124-04       
      FOUL  37.52m  37.90m                                                       
  6 Deller, Amanda            FR Umbc                    37.64m     123-06       
      37.64m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
  7 Rawcliffe, Rylee          SO Maine                   35.46m     116-04       
      FOUL  35.46m  FOUL                                                         
  8 Ferland, Jocelyn          SO Vermont                 34.91m     114-06       
      FOUL  34.91m  34.37m                                                       
  9 Kosik, Lexi               SO Vermont                 33.52m     110-00       
      30.93m  33.52m  33.35m                                                     
 10 Ottey, Susan              FR Boston U.               32.03m     105-01       
      29.24m  32.03m  31.13m                                                     
Flight  2                                                                        
  1 Lathrop, Ashlee           SR New Hampshire           54.67m     179-04  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  54.67m  FOUL  FOUL  51.72m                                     
  2 Johnson, Kadine           JR Albany                  50.21m     164-09   8   
      48.28m  47.08m  47.30m  50.21m  49.15m  49.08m                             
  3 Read, Rosemary            FR New Hampshire           49.31m     161-09   6   
      FOUL  49.31m  48.84m  48.49m  48.93m  48.29m                               
  4 Corley, Sineaid           SR Albany                  47.58m     156-01   5   
      47.21m  47.58m  FOUL  44.12m  FOUL  44.88m                                 
  5 Guldin, Lindsey           JR Vermont                 45.39m     148-11   4   
      45.39m  42.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.34m                                   
  6 Fleser, Jen               JR Boston U.               45.24m     148-05   3   
      45.17m  45.24m  FOUL  44.54m  43.53m  40.81m                               
  7 Warren, Amanda            SO Binghamton              44.01m     144-05   2   
      41.10m  FOUL  43.25m  41.21m  41.27m  44.01m                               
  8 Ouhrabka, Kate            SR New Hampshire           43.80m     143-08   1   
      39.90m  40.60m  41.20m  41.55m  40.21m  43.80m                             
  9 Lawson, Brittney          FR Hartford                43.57m     142-11       
      FOUL  42.50m  FOUL  43.20m  43.57m  42.57m                                 
 10 Oakes, Abigail            SO Binghamton              40.63m     133-04       
      38.11m  38.39m  40.63m                                                     
 11 Curtis, Caroline          SO Maine                   33.34m     109-04       
      33.34m  27.31m  33.20m                                                     

Event 27  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
America East: # 20-10.75  2003        Victoriya Rybalko, Maine                        
   ECAC/IC4A: % 19-00.50                                                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                             
  1 Mackintosh, Eliza         FR New Hampshire            5.22m  -2.1  17-01.50       
     5.22m(-2.1) FOUL(0.3) 5.08m(-2.2)                                                
  2 Antenor, Sandy            JR Albany                   5.16m  -1.8  16-11.25       
     4.87m(-1.1) 5.16m(-1.8) 5.12m(-1.1)                                              
  3 Eberhart, Michelle        SO Binghamton               5.10m  -0.3  16-08.75       
     FOUL(-0.2) 5.10m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.3)                                                
  4 Dozier-Lewis, Nandi       JR Binghamton               4.98m  -1.9  16-04.25       
     4.80m(-1.0) 4.66m(-1.1) 4.98m(-1.9)                                              
  5 Washington, Jasmin        JR New Hampshire            4.95m  -1.6  16-03.00       
     4.95m(-1.6) 4.90m(-0.2) 4.94m(-1.7)                                              
  6 Wallace, Miranda          SO Hartford                 4.92m  -1.1  16-01.75       
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.92m(-1.1) 4.91m(-1.7)                                               
  7 Hutchins, Amanda          SR New Hampshire            4.88m  -1.3  16-00.25       
     4.84m(-2.1) FOUL(-0.2) 4.88m(-1.3)                                               
 -- Lamore, Kristalena        SO Hartford                  FOUL                       
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-1.3)                                                 
 -- Sprenkels, Tiffany        JR Albany                    FOUL                       
     FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-2.2)                                                 
Flight  2                                                                             
  1 Labreck, Jesse            SO Maine                    5.94m  -2.8  19-06.00  10   
     5.78m(-1.9) 5.94m(-2.8) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS                       
  2 McNish, Patricia          FR Albany                   5.83m  -1.6  19-01.50   8   
     5.54m(-1.9) FOUL(-2.8) 5.61m(-1.7) 5.59m(-2.1) FOUL(-2.1) 5.83m(-1.6)            
  3 Quarles, Camille          JR New Hampshire           J5.60m  -1.4  18-04.50   5   
     5.46m(-2.0) 5.51m(-1.9) 5.45m(-2.0) 5.54m(-1.8) 5.60m(-1.4) 5.46m(-2.3)          
  3 Malomo-Paris, Kiki        SO Umbc                     5.60m  -2.2  18-04.50   6   
     5.46m(-2.3) 5.59m(-1.7) 5.55m(-2.0) 5.56m(-2.3) FOUL(-2.4) 5.60m(-2.2)           
  5 Donohue, Megan            JR New Hampshire            5.50m  -1.4  18-00.50   4   
     4.88m(2.2) FOUL(-1.4) 5.50m(-1.4) 5.14m(-1.4) FOUL(-2.4) 5.21m(-1.8)             
  6 McGrath, Meghan           JR New Hampshire            5.49m  -1.5  18-00.25   3   
     FOUL(-2.5) FOUL(-1.9) 5.49m(-1.5) 5.24m(-2.6) 5.38m(-2.3) 5.00m(-1.8)            
  7 Mahlmeister, Ashley       FR Albany                   5.48m  -2.2  17-11.75   2   
     FOUL(-1.2) 5.37m(-2.7) 5.48m(-2.2) 5.27m(-2.5) 5.39m(-1.8) 5.41m(-1.4)           
  8 Clark, Edwina             SR Boston U.                5.38m  -2.0  17-08.00   1   
     5.27m(-0.9) 5.38m(-2.0) 5.37m(-2.4) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-1.6)             
  8 DeFino, Rosie             JR Binghamton              J5.38m  -1.6  17-08.00       
     5.02m(-2.4) 5.01m(-1.7) 5.29m(-2.5) 4.90m(-2.6) 5.38m(-1.6) 4.88m(-2.3)          
 10 Frazier, Melanie          FR New Hampshire            5.25m  -1.5  17-02.75       
     5.19m(-2.4) 5.25m(-1.5) 5.11m(-2.2)                                              

Event 26  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
America East: # 7-00.25  2000        Phil McGeoghan, Maine                       
   ECAC/IC4A: % 6-08.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Wills III, Freddie        SR Albany                   2.08m    6-09.75  10   
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.06 2.08 2.06 2.08                                          
        O   XO    O  XXX    O  XXX    O                                          
  2 Cousens, Jadrien          FR Maine                    2.06m    6-09.00   8   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.06 2.08 2.06 2.08                                
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX    O  XXX    O                                
  3 Guarente, Matthew         FR New Hampshire            1.98m    6-06.00   6   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03                                                    
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX                                                    
  4 Ramos, Jeffrey            JR Maine                   J1.98m    6-06.00   5   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03                                                         
        O  XXO    O  XXX                                                         
  5 Buccheri, Michael         SR Umbc                    J1.98m    6-06.00   4   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03                                                         
       XO  XXO    O  XXX                                                         
  6 Gilreath, Victor          SR Umbc                    J1.98m    6-06.00   3   
     1.93 1.98 2.03                                                              
       XO   XO  XXX                                                              
  7 Guarente, Jason           FR New Hampshire           J1.98m    6-06.00   2   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03                                                    
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX                                                    

Event 23  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
America East: # 13-01.50  2004        Laura Chmielewski, Northeastern            
   ECAC/IC4A: % 12-01.50                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Ciambra, Rita             JR New Hampshire            4.01m   13-01.75  10   
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.01 4.12                                                    
        O    P   XO    O  XXX                                                    
  2 Marrione, Jenna           FR Binghamton               3.30m   10-10.00   8   
     3.15 3.30 3.45                                                              
       XO    O  XXX                                                              
  3 Cauderlier, Celine        JR Albany                  J3.30m   10-10.00   6   
     3.30 3.45                                                                   
       XO  XXX                                                                   
  4 Gifft, Kiki               SR Binghamton              J3.30m   10-10.00   5   
     3.15 3.30 3.45                                                              
       XO   XO  XXX                                                              
  5 Power, Rebecca            SO Albany                   3.15m   10-04.00   4   
     3.00 3.15 3.30                                                              
       XO    O  XXX                                                              
  6 Gross, Carly              SR Binghamton              J3.15m   10-04.00   3   
     3.15 3.30                                                                   
       XO  XXX                                                                   
  7 Walker, Laura             SO Umbc                    J3.15m   10-04.00   2   
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30                                                         
        O  XXO   XO  XXX                                                         
  8 Romeri, Fiona             SR Boston U.                3.00m    9-10.00   0.50
     3.00 3.15                                                                   
        O  XXX                                                                   
  8 Goodheart, Victoria       SR New Hampshire            3.00m    9-10.00   0.50
     2.85 3.00 3.15                                                              
        O    O  XXX                                                              
 10 Walker, Ashley            FR Vermont                 J3.00m    9-10.00       
     2.85 3.00 3.15                                                              
      XXO    O  XXX                                                              
 11 Rofrano, Aly              SO Boston U.               J3.00m    9-10.00       
     2.85 3.00 3.15                                                              
      XXO   XO  XXX                                                              
 12 Mino, Emily               SO Albany                   2.85m    9-04.25       
     2.85 3.00                                                                   
        O  XXX                                                                   
 13 Ledebuhr, Rachel          SO Vermont                 J2.85m    9-04.25       
     2.85 3.00                                                                   
       XO  XXX                                                                   
 13 Hauswirth, Caitlyn        SO Hartford                J2.85m    9-04.25       
     2.85 3.00                                                                   
       XO  XXX                                                                   
 -- Nelligan-Smith, Angelica  SO Maine                       NH                  
     2.85                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Nugent, Fiona             FR Binghamton                  NH                  
     2.85                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        

Event 30  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
America East: # 50-05.50  1991        Mark Alleyne, Boston University                 
   ECAC/IC4A: %    47-07                                                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                             
  1 Hoddwells, Max            SO New Hampshire           14.36m  -0.2  47-01.50   2   
     13.87m(+0.0) 13.99m(+0.0) 14.20m(0.3) 14.36m(-0.2) 14.21m(-1.3) 14.33m(+0.0)     
  2 Randolph, Kurtis          SO Albany                  13.86m  +0.0  45-05.75       
     13.86m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.59m(+0.0) 13.56m(-1.2) 13.80m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
  3 Douglas, CJ               FR Hartford                13.76m  +0.0  45-01.75       
     13.76m(+0.0) 13.72m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)                                             
  4 Radlof, Frank             SR New Hampshire           13.31m  +0.0  43-08.00       
     FOUL(0.3) 12.05m(+0.0) 13.31m(+0.0)                                              
  5 Hartman, Carson           SR Maine                   13.26m  +0.0  43-06.00       
     12.83m(0.3) 13.21m(+0.0) 13.26m(+0.0)                                            
  6 Vorachak, Anthony         SR New Hampshire           12.79m  +0.0  41-11.50       
     12.46m(+0.0) 12.79m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)                                             
  7 Cheney, Dan               JR Vermont                 12.49m   0.3  40-11.75       
     12.20m(0.3) 12.49m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)                                               
 -- Veney, Chris              SO Binghamton                FOUL                       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                         
Flight  2                                                                             
  1 Gilreath, Victor          SR Umbc                    15.45m   0.3  50-08.25  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) 14.98m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.93m(0.3) 15.45m(0.3)            
  2 Ruginski, Jamie           FR Maine                   15.08m  +0.0  49-05.75   8   
     14.95m(0.3) 14.60m(+0.0) 14.92m(+0.0) 15.00m(0.3) 15.08m(+0.0) 14.90m(+0.0)      
  3 Pendleton, Brian          SR Umbc                    14.82m  +0.0  48-07.50   6   
     14.81m(+0.0) 14.82m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.43m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.7)          
  4 England, Trevor           SO Maine                   14.55m  +0.0  47-09.00   5   
     14.20m(+0.0) 14.55m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.51m(0.7) 13.46m(+0.0) 14.52m(+0.0)       
  5 Graham, Valete            SR Albany                  14.53m  +0.0  47-08.00   4   
     14.52m(+0.0) 14.46m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-0.7) 14.53m(+0.0)          
  6 Howell, Kadeem            SO Albany                  14.42m  -1.5  47-03.75   3   
     14.32m(+0.0) 13.16m(+0.0) 13.07m(+0.0) 14.42m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.1) 14.36m(0.3)       
  7 Finn, Garrett             FR New Hampshire           14.07m  +0.0  46-02.00   1   
     13.71m(+0.0) 14.07m(+0.0) 13.76m(+0.0) 13.42m(0.7) 13.79m(-0.9) 13.64m(-0.2)     
  8 Pollock, Jordan           SO Albany                  13.59m  +0.0  44-07.00       
     13.59m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)                                               

Event 25  Women High Jump
=================================================================================                     
America East: #  5-08  2004        Claire Poliquin, Nicole Parker, Maine, Northea                     
   ECAC/IC4A: %  5-07                                                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points                     
=================================================================================                     
Finals                                                                                                
  1 Labreck, Jesse            SO Maine                    1.74m    5-08.50  10    Won Jump-off at 1.74
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.74 1.76 1.78 1.78                                                          
        O    O    O   XO    O    X    X    X                                                          
  2 Neveu, Karly              JR Boston U.                1.73m    5-08.00   8                        
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.74 1.76 1.78 1.78                                                               
        O    O   XO    X    X    X    X                                                               
  3 Barwise, Allison          FR Boston U.               J1.73m    5-08.00   6                        
     1.68 1.73 1.74                                                                                   
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                                                   
  4 McGeoghan, Katherine      SO Maine                    1.68m    5-06.00   5                        
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73                                                                         
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                                                         
  5 Dugan, Kaitlyn            JR New Hampshire            1.58m    5-02.25   3.50                     
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63                                                                              
        O    O    O    P                                                                              
  5 Giles, Karley             FR Albany                   1.58m    5-02.25   3.50                     
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63                                                                              
        O    O    O  XXX                                                                              
  7 Early, Kathryn            SO New Hampshire           J1.58m    5-02.25   2                        
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63                                                                              
        O   XO    O  XXX                                                                              
  8 O'Dell, Alice             SO Binghamton               1.53m    5-00.25   1                        
     1.48 1.53 1.58                                                                                   
        O    O  XXX                                                                                   
  9 Curry, Emily              SO Albany                  J1.53m    5-00.25                            
     1.48 1.53 1.58                                                                                   
       XO   XO  XXX                                                                                   
 -- Brightful, Chowan         FR Umbc                        NH                                       
     1.68                                                                                             
      XXX                                                                                             

Event 34  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
America East: # 185-07  2004        Derek Anderson, Northeastern                 
   ECAC/IC4A: % 155-10                                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                        
  1 Pelage, Jeff              SO Boston U.               45.40m     148-11   5   
      45.40m  FOUL  FOUL  40.63m  42.73m  FOUL                                   
  2 Randall, John             JR New Hampshire           42.22m     138-06   1   
      39.45m  41.03m  FOUL  42.22m  41.56m  41.09m                               
  3 Anger, William            SR Albany                  40.70m     133-06       
      FOUL  40.70m  FOUL                                                         
  4 Wills III, Freddie        SR Albany                  39.60m     129-11       
      37.56m  29.09m  39.60m                                                     
  5 McDearmon, Cameron        FR Umbc                    39.16m     128-06       
      39.16m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
  6 Moore, Ethan              FR Maine                   37.10m     121-09       
      36.40m  37.08m  37.10m                                                     
  7 Cleary, Simon             FR Albany                  36.71m     120-05       
      36.71m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
  8 Green, Anthony            SO Hartford                36.45m     119-07       
      31.95m  36.45m  32.43m                                                     
  9 Cousens, Jadrien          FR Maine                   33.57m     110-02       
      33.57m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
Flight  2                                                                        
  1 Withrow, Daniel           JR Boston U.               50.85m     166-10  10   
      50.35m  50.62m  50.85m  47.94m  50.38m  48.71m                             
  2 Hassard, Stephen          SO Albany                  45.59m     149-07   8   
      45.59m  45.24m  FOUL  43.38m  FOUL  43.62m                                 
  3 Brooks, Aaron             SO Umbc                    45.47m     149-02   6   
      FOUL  44.73m  45.47m  FOUL  FOUL  43.63m                                   
  4 Gagne, Justin             FR Maine                   45.10m     147-11   4   
      FOUL  45.10m  43.34m  FOUL  41.33m  FOUL                                   
  5 Palmer, Evan              FR Umbc                    43.98m     144-03   3   
      41.61m  43.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.36m                                   
  6 Kaste, Jeffrey            SR New Hampshire           43.03m     141-02   2   
      FOUL  43.00m  FOUL  43.03m  42.47m  42.64m                                 
  7 Jumpp, George             FR New Hampshire           41.30m     135-06       
      38.88m  41.30m  FOUL  FOUL  39.14m  FOUL                                   
  8 Feathers, Greg            FR Binghamton              39.79m     130-06       
      39.79m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
  9 Anderson, Colin           SO Binghamton              39.53m     129-08       
      FOUL  FOUL  39.53m                                                         

Event 31  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
America East: # 48-10.25  2004        Zara Northover, Northeastern               
   ECAC/IC4A: % 44-07.50                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                        
  1 Lawson, Brittney          FR Hartford                11.45m   37-06.75   2   
      10.68m  11.45m  10.85m  10.91m  11.24m  11.45m                             
  2 Oakes, Abigail            SO Binghamton              11.28m   37-00.25   1   
      11.15m  10.90m  11.28m  10.60m  FOUL  FOUL                                 
  3 Early, Kathryn            SO New Hampshire           10.81m   35-05.75       
      10.32m  10.63m  10.81m                                                     
  4 Curtis, Caroline          SO Maine                   10.73m   35-02.50       
      10.26m  9.79m  10.73m                                                      
  5 Rawcliffe, Rylee          SO Maine                   10.69m   35-01.00       
      10.69m  FOUL  10.43m                                                       
  6 Matatics, Marlene         FR New Hampshire           10.32m   33-10.25       
      9.92m  10.32m  9.81m                                                       
  7 Nyitray, Catie            FR Hartford                10.22m   33-06.50       
      9.97m  10.05m  10.22m                                                      
  8 Young, Catherine          FR Stony Brook             10.19m   33-05.25       
      FOUL  10.19m  9.82m                                                        
Flight  2                                                                        
  1 Deller, Amanda            FR Umbc                    14.37m   47-01.75  10   
      14.37m  13.44m  FOUL  14.26m  FOUL  FOUL                                   
  2 Johnson, Kadine           JR Albany                  13.24m   43-05.25   8   
      12.08m  11.71m  12.75m  13.24m  12.82m  12.67m                             
  3 Robinson, Chrissy         JR Umbc                    13.15m   43-01.75   6   
      12.71m  13.15m  FOUL  FOUL  11.59m  12.53m                                 
  4 Mann, Candice             SR Albany                  12.43m   40-09.50   5   
      12.07m  11.98m  11.59m  12.24m  11.78m  12.43m                             
  5 Lewis, Ashley             SR Albany                  12.32m   40-05.00   4   
      11.13m  11.89m  11.69m  12.32m  11.26m  11.47m                             
  6 Power, Rebecca            SO Albany                  12.01m   39-05.00   3   
      11.16m  11.76m  FOUL  10.89m  12.01m  11.33m                               
  7 Coxon, Catherine          SO Albany                  11.21m   36-09.50       
      11.18m  11.21m  10.57m  10.49m  FOUL  FOUL                                 
  8 Berg, Lauren              FR Boston U.               10.72m   35-02.00       
      10.72m  FOUL  10.44m                                                       

Event 29  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
America East: # 43-02.50  2009        Tahari James, Boston University                 
   ECAC/IC4A: % 39-06.50                                                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Labreck, Jesse            SO Maine                   12.50m   NWI  41-00.25  10   
     FOUL(-0.4) 11.94m(0.3) 12.15m(+0.0) 12.04m(-0.9) 12.50m(-1.2) PASS               
  2 Quarles, Camille          JR New Hampshire           12.15m   NWI  39-10.50   8   
     11.86m(+0.0) 12.15m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-1.8) 12.12m(-1.7)          
  3 Antenor, Sandy            JR Albany                  12.01m   NWI  39-05.00   6   
     11.99m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.7) 11.70m(+0.0) 12.01m(-1.4) 11.80m(-2.4) 11.87m(-0.9)      
  4 Mahlmeister, Ashley       FR Albany                  11.94m   NWI  39-02.25   5   
     11.77m(+0.0) 11.94m(+0.0) 11.91m(+0.0) 11.57m(-2.3) 11.34m(-0.9) 11.48m(-0.7)    
  5 Sprenkels, Tiffany        JR Albany                  11.90m   NWI  39-00.50   4   
     11.43m(+0.0) 11.79m(+0.0) 11.90m(+0.0) 11.77m(-1.3) 11.84m(-0.7) FOUL(0.4)       
  6 McNish, Patricia          FR Albany                  11.88m   NWI  38-11.75   3   
     11.42m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.69m(-0.9) 11.88m(-0.9) 11.67m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.7)        
  7 Eberhart, Michelle        SO Binghamton              11.40m   NWI  37-05.00   2   
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.02m(+0.0) 10.67m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.5) 11.30m(-1.4) 11.40m(-1.4)        
  8 Washington, Jasmin        JR New Hampshire           11.02m   NWI  36-02.00   1   
     10.80m(-1.3) 11.02m(0.3) FOUL      10.78m(0.9) 10.92m(-1.9) 10.66m(-1.5)         
  9 Hutchins, Amanda          SR New Hampshire           10.86m   NWI  35-07.75       
     10.64m(0.3) 10.86m(0.3) 10.62m(+0.0) 10.67m(-0.5) 10.81m(-0.3) 10.26m(-1.7)      
 10 Dozier-Lewis, Nandi       JR Binghamton              10.83m   NWI  35-06.50       
     10.75m(-0.2) 10.83m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.2)                                             
 11 Lamore, Kristalena        SO Hartford                10.16m   NWI  33-04.00       
     10.16m(-0.4) FOUL(0.3) 9.93m(+0.0)                                               
 12 Wallace, Miranda          SO Hartford                 9.60m   NWI  31-06.00       
     FOUL(-0.2) 9.60m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8)                                                
 -- Mackintosh, Eliza         FR New Hampshire             FOUL                       
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)                                                  

Event 32  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
America East: # 62-00.25  2004        Derek Anderson, Northeastern               
   ECAC/IC4A: % 51-02.25                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Paey, Brice               JR New Hampshire           18.10m   59-04.75  10   
      16.34m  17.84m  18.10m  18.06m  FOUL  17.93m                               
  2 Withrow, Daniel           JR Boston U.               15.53m   50-11.50   8   
      14.52m  15.38m  14.73m  15.05m  15.53m  15.36m                             
  3 Kaste, Jeffrey            SR New Hampshire           15.33m   50-03.50   6   
      15.11m  15.24m  15.33m  15.08m  FOUL  15.29m                               
  4 Clark, Donald             SO Maine                   15.14m   49-08.25   5   
      13.69m  13.92m  14.96m  15.14m  14.79m  14.98m                             
  5 Brooks, Aaron             SO Umbc                    15.08m   49-05.75   4   
      14.20m  14.77m  FOUL  15.08m  FOUL  FOUL                                   
  6 Lyle, Cameron             FR New Hampshire           15.07m   49-05.50   3   
      14.76m  14.93m  14.83m  15.07m  14.45m  FOUL                               
  7 McDearmon, Cameron        FR Umbc                    15.02m   49-03.50   2   
      13.11m  14.36m  14.32m  15.02m  14.84m  14.72m                             
  8 Gagne, Justin             FR Maine                   14.84m   48-08.25   1   
      13.33m  14.08m  14.80m  14.84m  FOUL  FOUL                                 
  9 Dupuis, Christopher       FR New Hampshire           14.79m   48-06.25       
      FOUL  14.05m  14.36m  14.28m  14.79m  14.47m                               
 10 Randall, John             JR New Hampshire           14.28m   46-10.25       
      13.58m  FOUL  14.28m                                                       
 11 Carnes, Matt              SO Stony Brook             13.07m   42-10.75       
      13.07m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 12 Foley, Peter              SO Vermont                 12.72m   41-08.75       
      FOUL  12.72m  FOUL                                                         
 13 Meikle, Jordan            SR Albany                  11.70m   38-04.75       
      FOUL  FOUL  11.70m                                                         
 -- Ford, Blake               FR Maine                     FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                           

Event 33  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
America East: # 160-01  1994        Theresa Findlay, Northeastern                
   ECAC/IC4A: % 139-05                                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                        
  1 Robinson, Chrissy         JR Umbc                    34.56m     113-05   1   
      25.22m  31.95m  FOUL  33.88m  FOUL  34.56m                                 
  2 Warren, Amanda            SO Binghamton              33.34m     109-04       
      29.03m  32.02m  31.64m  32.47m  FOUL  33.34m                               
  3 Straw, Katelyn            SO Maine                   31.86m     104-06       
      27.26m  31.86m  28.25m                                                     
  4 Curry, Emily              SO Albany                  29.86m      97-11       
      29.86m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
  5 Curtis, Caroline          SO Maine                   28.67m      94-01       
      28.67m  24.40m  FOUL                                                       
  6 Fleser, Jen               JR Boston U.               27.78m      91-02       
      FOUL  26.63m  27.78m                                                       
  7 Barber, Carolyn           SO Boston U.               25.91m      85-00       
      22.71m  25.91m  24.06m                                                     
 -- Ottey, Susan              FR Boston U.                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                           
Flight  2                                                                        
  1 Coxon, Catherine          SO Albany                  45.09m     147-11  10   
      44.54m  40.46m  45.09m  FOUL  44.85m  41.65m                               
  2 Deller, Amanda            FR Umbc                    41.74m     136-11   8   
      39.69m  40.68m  38.60m  FOUL  39.70m  41.74m                               
  3 Lathrop, Ashlee           SR New Hampshire           41.24m     135-04   6   
      FOUL  41.24m  37.32m  38.44m  40.70m  41.10m                               
  4 Lewis, Ashley             SR Albany                  37.86m     124-02   5   
      FOUL  35.11m  37.86m  35.31m  31.12m  35.99m                               
  5 Johnson, Kadine           JR Albany                  37.40m     122-08   4   
      32.82m  FOUL  FOUL  32.37m  37.40m  34.71m                                 
  6 Oakes, Abigail            SO Binghamton              36.81m     120-09   3   
      33.94m  34.51m  33.59m  36.42m  36.81m  FOUL                               
  7 Grime, Katy               SO Maine                   35.21m     115-06   2   
      32.45m  33.22m  34.08m  33.58m  35.21m  FOUL                               
  8 Guldin, Lindsey           JR Vermont                 25.32m      83-01       
      25.32m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 -- Ferland, Jocelyn          SO Vermont                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                           

Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 M Hurdles
=======================================================================     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points     
=======================================================================     
Section  1     Wind: +0.0                                                   
  1 Sylvester, Hannah         SR Vermont                  15.92     724     
  2 O'Dell, Alice             SO Binghamton               16.03     711     
  3 Goodheart, Danica         SO New Hampshire            16.82     617     
Section  2     Wind: 0.9                                                    
  1 Stakus, Angela            SO Maine                    15.60     764     
  2 Conter, Jess              SO Binghamton               16.03     711     
  3 Thomas, Kelly             SR New Hampshire            16.15     696     
  4 Darrow, Robin             FR Vermont                  17.91     498     
Section  3     Wind: 2.0                                                    
  1 Ciali, Lana               FR New Hampshire            15.82     736     
  2 Dugan, Kaitlyn            JR New Hampshire            15.94     722     
  3 Argentieri, Erin          FR Vermont                  17.37     555     
  4 Curry, Emily              SO Albany                   17.47     544     
Section  4     Wind: 0.8                                                    
  1 Brightful, Chowan         FR Umbc                     14.66     887     
  2 Barwise, Allison          FR Boston U.                14.76     874     
  3 DeFino, Rosie             JR Binghamton               16.06     707     
  4 Mendes, Jacquelyn         SO New Hampshire            16.83     616     

Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Barwise, Allison          FR Boston U.                1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.72 1.75                                                                   
        O  XXX                                                                   
  2 Dugan, Kaitlyn            JR New Hampshire            1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69                                          
        O    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                          
  2 Brightful, Chowan         FR Umbc                     1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69                                
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX                                
  4 Sylvester, Hannah         SR Vermont                  1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66                                
        O    P    O    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX                                
  5 O'Dell, Alice             SO Binghamton               1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60                                     
        O    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                     
  6 Mendes, Jacquelyn         SO New Hampshire            1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.39 1.42 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57                                               
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX                                               
  6 Darrow, Robin             FR Vermont                  1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57                                               
        O    P   XO    O    O  XXX                                               
  8 Curry, Emily              SO Albany                   1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54                                                    
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX                                                    
  8 Thomas, Kelly             SR New Hampshire            1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54                                                    
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                                    
  8 Goodheart, Danica         SO New Hampshire            1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54                           
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O    O    O    O  XXX                           
 11 DeFino, Rosie             JR Binghamton               1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51                                                    
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX                                                    
 12 Argentieri, Erin          FR Vermont                  1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48                                                    
       XO    P   XO   XO  XXX                                                    
 12 Stakus, Angela            SO Maine                    1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48                                               
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                               
 12 Conter, Jess              SO Binghamton               1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48                                               
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX                                               
 15 Ciali, Lana               FR New Hampshire            1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42                                                         
        O    O    O  XXX                                                         

Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Barwise, Allison          FR Boston U.               10.28m   33-08.75    548
      10.24m  10.28m  9.95m                                                      
  2 Thomas, Kelly             SR New Hampshire            9.98m   32-09.00    528
      9.98m  9.59m  9.76m                                                        
  3 Argentieri, Erin          FR Vermont                  9.73m   31-11.25    512
      7.68m  9.73m  8.67m                                                        
  4 Darrow, Robin             FR Vermont                  9.71m   31-10.25    510
      9.59m  9.71m  9.13m                                                        
  5 Mendes, Jacquelyn         SO New Hampshire            9.37m   30-09.00    488
      8.64m  8.82m  9.37m                                                        
  6 Goodheart, Danica         SO New Hampshire            9.20m   30-02.25    477
      FOUL  9.20m  8.93m                                                         
  7 Brightful, Chowan         FR Umbc                     8.95m   29-04.50    461
      8.21m  8.95m  8.51m                                                        
  8 Curry, Emily              SO Albany                   8.83m   28-11.75    453
      7.96m  8.51m  8.83m                                                        
  9 Sylvester, Hannah         SR Vermont                  8.79m   28-10.25    451
      8.79m  8.37m  7.98m                                                        
  9 Conter, Jess              SO Binghamton               8.79m   28-10.25    451
      8.79m  8.20m  8.27m                                                        
 11 Dugan, Kaitlyn            JR New Hampshire            8.22m   26-11.75    414
      8.21m  8.22m  7.45m                                                        
 12 O'Dell, Alice             SO Binghamton               7.79m   25-06.75    386
      7.79m  7.50m  6.51m                                                        
 13 Stakus, Angela            SO Maine                    7.62m   25-00.00    375
      7.62m  7.16m  7.22m                                                        
 14 DeFino, Rosie             JR Binghamton               7.61m   24-11.75    374
      7.61m  7.31m  6.31m                                                        
 15 Ciali, Lana               FR New Hampshire            7.21m   23-08.00    348
      7.21m  6.59m  5.96m                                                        

Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 M Dash
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1     Wind: 0.5                                                     
  1 Conter, Jess              SO Binghamton               25.60     833      
  2 Barwise, Allison          FR Boston U.                25.87     809      
  3 Thomas, Kelly             SR New Hampshire            26.87     723      
  4 Brightful, Chowan         FR Umbc                     27.10     704      
  5 Argentieri, Erin          FR Vermont                  28.37     602      
  6 Goodheart, Danica         SO New Hampshire            28.50     592      
  7 O'Dell, Alice             SO Binghamton               28.51     591      
Section  2     Wind: 0.1                                                     
  1 Dugan, Kaitlyn            JR New Hampshire            26.77     731      
  2 DeFino, Rosie             JR Binghamton               27.11     703      
  3 Stakus, Angela            SO Maine                    27.21     694      
  4 Sylvester, Hannah         SR Vermont                  27.90     639      
  5 Ciali, Lana               FR New Hampshire            28.02     629      
  6 Curry, Emily              SO Albany                   28.36     603      
  7 Darrow, Robin             FR Vermont                  29.98     483      

Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Barwise, Allison          FR Boston U.                5.77m  +0.0  18-11.25    780
     5.77m(+0.0) 5.52m(-2.7) 5.46m(+0.0)                                              
  2 Dugan, Kaitlyn            JR New Hampshire            5.51m  +0.0  18-01.00    703
     5.30m(+0.0) 5.37m(0.3) 5.51m(+0.0)                                               
  3 DeFino, Rosie             JR Binghamton               5.36m   0.3  17-07.00    660
     5.26m(+0.0) 5.36m(0.3) 5.15m(+0.0)                                               
  4 Brightful, Chowan         FR Umbc                     5.24m   0.3  17-02.25    626
     5.24m(0.3) 5.15m(+0.0) 5.15m(+0.0)                                               
  5 Thomas, Kelly             SR New Hampshire            5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25    576
     4.82m(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0) 5.06m(+0.0)                                              
  6 Sylvester, Hannah         SR Vermont                  5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50    570
     4.81m(+0.0) 5.04m(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0)                                              
  6 Goodheart, Danica         SO New Hampshire            5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50    570
     4.54m(+0.0) 4.93m(+0.0) 5.04m(+0.0)                                              
  8 O'Dell, Alice             SO Binghamton               4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50    557
     4.84m(+0.0) 4.99m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)                                               
  9 Conter, Jess              SO Binghamton               4.97m  +0.0  16-03.75    551
     4.97m(+0.0) 4.88m(+0.0) 4.57m(+0.0)                                              
 10 Curry, Emily              SO Albany                   4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00    506
     4.77m(+0.0) 4.76m(+0.0) 4.80m(+0.0)                                              
 10 Ciali, Lana               FR New Hampshire            4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00    506
     4.80m(+0.0) 4.45m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)                                               
 12 Argentieri, Erin          FR Vermont                  4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75    490
     4.44m(+0.0) 4.40m(+0.0) 4.74m(+0.0)                                              
 13 Stakus, Angela            SO Maine                    4.58m  +0.0  15-00.50    448
     4.58m(+0.0) PASS      PASS                                                       
 14 Darrow, Robin             FR Vermont                  4.53m   0.3  14-10.50    436
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.53m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)                                                 

Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Sylvester, Hannah         SR Vermont                 36.40m     119-05    598
      36.40m  33.55m  35.89m                                                     
  2 Thomas, Kelly             SR New Hampshire           31.95m     104-10    514
      28.82m  31.95m  31.24m                                                     
  3 Barwise, Allison          FR Boston U.               30.34m      99-06    483
      30.34m  28.27m  26.47m                                                     
  4 Conter, Jess              SO Binghamton              30.30m      99-05    482
      FOUL  30.30m  28.01m                                                       
  5 DeFino, Rosie             JR Binghamton              29.51m      96-10    467
      29.51m  27.44m  FOUL                                                       
  6 Curry, Emily              SO Albany                  28.19m      92-06    442
      25.78m  25.72m  28.19m                                                     
  7 Stakus, Angela            SO Maine                   26.75m      87-09    415
      22.17m  26.75m  FOUL                                                       
  8 Darrow, Robin             FR Vermont                 25.95m      85-02    400
      24.23m  24.73m  25.95m                                                     
  9 Argentieri, Erin          FR Vermont                 25.40m      83-04    390
      25.40m  25.13m  23.87m                                                     
 10 Dugan, Kaitlyn            JR New Hampshire           23.43m      76-10    353
      FOUL  23.43m  22.69m                                                       
 11 O'Dell, Alice             SO Binghamton              23.13m      75-11    347
      18.50m  23.13m  20.87m                                                     
 12 Brightful, Chowan         FR Umbc                    20.70m      67-11    302
      20.70m  19.52m  17.93m                                                     
 13 Goodheart, Danica         SO New Hampshire           19.77m      64-10    285
      17.21m  19.77m  18.98m                                                     
 14 Ciali, Lana               FR New Hampshire           17.96m      58-11    251
      16.90m  16.67m  17.96m                                                     

Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 M Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Dugan, Kaitlyn            JR New Hampshire          2:20.42     818         
  2 Thomas, Kelly             SR New Hampshire          2:21.42     804         
  3 Conter, Jess              SO Binghamton             2:26.23     741         
  4 DeFino, Rosie             JR Binghamton             2:26.67     735         
  5 Barwise, Allison          FR Boston U.              2:27.00     731         
  6 Sylvester, Hannah         SR Vermont                2:27.16     729         
  7 Stakus, Angela            SO Maine                  2:35.90     621         
  8 O'Dell, Alice             SO Binghamton             2:35.96     620         
  9 Curry, Emily              SO Albany                 2:39.17     582         
 10 Darrow, Robin             FR Vermont                2:44.26     525         
 11 Argentieri, Erin          FR Vermont                2:45.01     517         
 12 Brightful, Chowan         FR Umbc                   2:45.37     513         
 13 Ciali, Lana               FR New Hampshire          2:45.81     508         
 14 Goodheart, Danica         SO New Hampshire          2:51.55     448         

Event 1  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 M Dash
=======================================================================     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points     
=======================================================================     
Section  1     Wind: 0.8                                                    
  1 Onto, Keith               JR Umbc                     11.38     778     
  2 Poepperling, Cory         FR Binghamton               11.45     763     
  3 Cameron, Beau             JR Vermont                  11.51     750     
  4 Martel, Brian             SO Maine                    11.53     746     
  5 Nordquist, Anders         SR New Hampshire            11.86     679     
  6 Lemieux, Chris            SO Vermont                  11.93     665     
  7 Buccheri, Michael         SR Umbc                     11.95     661     
Section  2     Wind: 1.3                                                    
  1 Haigh, Richard            JR Boston U.                11.21     814     
  2 Alvord, Jared             SR Vermont                  11.48     757     
  3 Daly, Sam                 FR Vermont                  11.54     744     
  4 Cooper, Sean              FR Albany                   11.58     736     
  5 Toothaker, Matthew        FR Maine                    11.71     709     
  6 Pesce, Renrick            SO New Hampshire            11.78     695     
  7 Kowalski, Chris           JR Binghamton               11.83     685     
  8 Bergstrom, John           FR Maine                    11.95     661     

Event 1  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Onto, Keith               JR Umbc                     6.57m  +0.0  21-06.75    713
     6.17m(+0.0) 6.44m(+0.0) 6.57m(+0.0)                                              
  2 Nordquist, Anders         SR New Hampshire            6.53m  +0.0  21-05.25    704
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.39m(+0.0) 6.53m(+0.0)                                               
  3 Pesce, Renrick            SO New Hampshire            6.46m  +0.0  21-02.50    688
     6.26m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.46m(+0.0)                                               
  4 Martel, Brian             SO Maine                    6.41m  +0.0  21-00.50    677
     6.36m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.41m(+0.0)                                               
  5 Cameron, Beau             JR Vermont                  6.39m  +0.0  20-11.75    673
     6.37m(+0.0) 6.39m(+0.0) 6.22m(+0.0)                                              
  6 Haigh, Richard            JR Boston U.                6.38m  +0.0  20-11.25    670
     6.38m(+0.0) 6.38m(+0.0) 6.20m(+0.0)                                              
  7 Toothaker, Matthew        FR Maine                    6.34m  +0.0  20-09.75    661
     6.34m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.28m(+0.0)                                               
  8 Alvord, Jared             SR Vermont                  6.29m  +0.0  20-07.75    650
     6.29m(+0.0) 5.66m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)                                               
  9 Cooper, Sean              FR Albany                   6.22m  +0.0  20-05.00    635
     6.18m(+0.0) 6.06m(+0.0) 6.22m(+0.0)                                              
 10 Poepperling, Cory         FR Binghamton               6.19m  +0.0  20-03.75    628
     6.19m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)                                                
 11 Buccheri, Michael         SR Umbc                     6.15m  +0.0  20-02.25    619
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.15m(+0.0)                                                
 11 Bergstrom, John           FR Maine                    6.15m  +0.0  20-02.25    619
     6.00m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.15m(+0.0)                                               
 13 Kowalski, Chris           JR Binghamton               6.14m  +0.0  20-01.75    617
     6.10m(+0.0) 5.95m(+0.0) 6.14m(+0.0)                                              
 14 Lemieux, Chris            SO Vermont                  6.01m  +0.0  19-08.75    589
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.95m(+0.0) 6.01m(+0.0)                                               
 15 Daly, Sam                 FR Vermont                  5.82m  +0.0  19-01.25    548
     5.74m(+0.0) 5.82m(+0.0) 5.62m(+0.0)                                              

Event 1  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Kowalski, Chris           JR Binghamton              12.91m   42-04.25    662
      12.72m  12.29m  12.91m                                                     
  2 Onto, Keith               JR Umbc                    12.85m   42-02.00    658
      12.57m  12.85m  12.44m                                                     
  3 Nordquist, Anders         SR New Hampshire           12.59m   41-03.75    642
      12.27m  12.56m  12.59m                                                     
  4 Haigh, Richard            JR Boston U.               11.68m   38-04.00    587
      10.15m  FOUL  11.68m                                                       
  5 Buccheri, Michael         SR Umbc                    11.67m   38-03.50    586
      11.67m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
  6 Alvord, Jared             SR Vermont                 11.43m   37-06.00    572
      11.43m  11.39m  FOUL                                                       
  7 Lemieux, Chris            SO Vermont                 11.40m   37-05.00    570
      11.18m  11.40m  11.22m                                                     
  8 Poepperling, Cory         FR Binghamton              11.09m   36-04.75    551
      10.74m  11.09m  10.71m                                                     
  9 Cooper, Sean              FR Albany                  10.98m   36-00.25    545
      10.63m  10.79m  10.98m                                                     
 10 Pesce, Renrick            SO New Hampshire           10.78m   35-04.50    533
      10.78m  10.36m  FOUL                                                       
 11 Cameron, Beau             JR Vermont                 10.66m   34-11.75    525
      10.45m  10.66m  FOUL                                                       
 12 Toothaker, Matthew        FR Maine                   10.32m   33-10.25    505
      9.23m  10.32m  9.09m                                                       
 13 Daly, Sam                 FR Vermont                 10.26m   33-08.00    501
      9.79m  10.26m  9.05m                                                       
 14 Martel, Brian             SO Maine                    8.93m   29-03.75    422
      8.11m  8.93m  8.13m                                                        
 15 Bergstrom, John           FR Maine                    8.91m   29-02.75    420
      8.91m  8.43m  8.25m                                                        

Event 1  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Onto, Keith               JR Umbc                     2.01m    6-07.00    813
     1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04                                     
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX                                     
  2 Haigh, Richard            JR Boston U.                1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95                                                    
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                                    
  3 Buccheri, Michael         SR Umbc                     1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.86 1.89 1.92                                                              
        O   XO  XXX                                                              
  3 Cooper, Sean              FR Albany                   1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92                                               
        O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX                                               
  5 Nordquist, Anders         SR New Hampshire            1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89                                               
        O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX                                               
  6 Lemieux, Chris            SO Vermont                  1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89                                                    
        O    P   XO    P  XXX                                                    
  6 Cameron, Beau             JR Vermont                  1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89                                               
        O    P    P   XO    P  XXX                                               
  8 Toothaker, Matthew        FR Maine                    1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83                                               
        O    P   XO   XO    O  XXX                                               
  8 Alvord, Jared             SR Vermont                  1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83                                                    
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                                    
  8 Poepperling, Cory         FR Binghamton               1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83                                                    
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX                                                    
 11 Martel, Brian             SO Maine                    1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80                           
        O    P    O    P   XO    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX                           
 11 Bergstrom, John           FR Maine                    1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80                           
        O    P    O    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX                           
 11 Pesce, Renrick            SO New Hampshire            1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80                                                         
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                         
 14 Daly, Sam                 FR Vermont                  1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74                                               
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX                                               
 -- Kowalski, Chris           JR Binghamton                  NH                  
     1.71                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        

Event 1  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 M Dash
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Onto, Keith               JR Umbc                     49.89     820      
  2 Martel, Brian             SO Maine                    50.39     797      
  3 Poepperling, Cory         FR Binghamton               51.10     765      
  4 Toothaker, Matthew        FR Maine                    51.31     755      
  5 Cooper, Sean              FR Albany                   51.46     749      
  6 Alvord, Jared             SR Vermont                  51.76     735      
  7 Lemieux, Chris            SO Vermont                  52.91     685      
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Haigh, Richard            JR Boston U.                50.26     803      
  2 Nordquist, Anders         SR New Hampshire            51.38     752      
  3 Daly, Sam                 FR Vermont                  51.70     738      
  4 Pesce, Renrick            SO New Hampshire            52.20     716      
  5 Buccheri, Michael         SR Umbc                     52.23     715      
  6 Bergstrom, John           FR Maine                    53.05     679      
  7 Cameron, Beau             JR Vermont                  53.74     650      
  8 Kowalski, Chris           JR Binghamton               54.50     619      

Event 1  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 M Hurdles
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1     Wind: -0.7                                                    
  1 Alvord, Jared             SR Vermont                  16.43     685      
  2 Haigh, Richard            JR Boston U.                16.55     672      
  3 Buccheri, Michael         SR Umbc                     18.49     478      
Section  2     Wind: -0.8                                                    
  1 Bergstrom, John           FR Maine                    17.56     567      
  2 Lemieux, Chris            SO Vermont                  17.77     546      
  3 Nordquist, Anders         SR New Hampshire            18.10     515      
  4 Kowalski, Chris           JR Binghamton               18.55     473      
Section  3     Wind: +0.0                                                    
  1 Onto, Keith               JR Umbc                     15.20     825      
  2 Cooper, Sean              FR Albany                   16.51     676      
  3 Pesce, Renrick            SO New Hampshire            16.56     671      
  4 Toothaker, Matthew        FR Maine                    17.64     559      
Section  4     Wind: -0.3                                                    
  1 Martel, Brian             SO Maine                    16.13     718      
  2 Poepperling, Cory         FR Binghamton               16.75     651      
  3 Daly, Sam                 FR Vermont                  16.96     628      
  4 Cameron, Beau             JR Vermont                  17.03     621      

Event 1  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Onto, Keith               JR Umbc                    34.78m     114-01    559
      34.78m  FOUL  34.51m                                                       
  2 Lemieux, Chris            SO Vermont                 34.52m     113-03    554
      29.16m  31.92m  34.52m                                                     
  3 Nordquist, Anders         SR New Hampshire           33.98m     111-06    543
      33.83m  FOUL  33.98m                                                       
  4 Haigh, Richard            JR Boston U.               33.84m     111-00    541
      33.84m  FOUL  33.56m                                                       
  5 Kowalski, Chris           JR Binghamton              33.50m     109-11    534
      FOUL  FOUL  33.50m                                                         
  6 Alvord, Jared             SR Vermont                 33.44m     109-08    533
      22.53m  28.35m  33.44m                                                     
  7 Martel, Brian             SO Maine                   31.41m     103-01    492
      FOUL  30.96m  31.41m                                                       
  8 Cooper, Sean              FR Albany                  31.06m     101-11    485
      31.06m  25.57m  27.40m                                                     
  9 Pesce, Renrick            SO New Hampshire           30.64m     100-06    477
      FOUL  FOUL  30.64m                                                         
 10 Cameron, Beau             JR Vermont                 30.08m      98-08    466
      30.08m  FOUL  27.06m                                                       
 11 Buccheri, Michael         SR Umbc                    29.67m      97-04    458
      29.67m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 12 Poepperling, Cory         FR Binghamton              28.67m      94-01    438
      28.67m  28.59m  28.67m                                                     
 13 Toothaker, Matthew        FR Maine                   28.46m      93-04    434
      26.29m  26.62m  28.46m                                                     
 14 Bergstrom, John           FR Maine                   27.01m      88-07    406
      27.01m  24.32m  24.56m                                                     
 15 Daly, Sam                 FR Vermont                 24.88m      81-07    365
      24.88m  23.43m  22.66m                                                     

Event 1  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Poepperling, Cory         FR Binghamton               4.25m   13-11.25    688
     4.25 4.35 4.45                                                              
        O    P  XXX                                                              
  2 Haigh, Richard            JR Boston U.                4.15m   13-07.25    659
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25            
        O    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX            
  2 Onto, Keith               JR Umbc                     4.15m   13-07.25    659
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25                                               
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX                                               
  4 Kowalski, Chris           JR Binghamton               4.05m   13-03.50    631
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15                 
        O    P    P    O    P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX                 
  4 Pesce, Renrick            SO New Hampshire            4.05m   13-03.50    631
     3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15                                               
        O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                               
  6 Martel, Brian             SO Maine                    3.95m   12-11.50    603
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05                      
        O    P    P    O    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX                      
  7 Lemieux, Chris            SO Vermont                  3.85m   12-07.50    576
     3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95                                                    
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXX                                                    
  8 Alvord, Jared             SR Vermont                  3.55m   11-07.75    496
     3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65                                                         
        O    P   XO  XXX                                                         
  8 Cameron, Beau             JR Vermont                  3.55m   11-07.75    496
     3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85                                                         
        O    P    P  XXX                                                         
 10 Cooper, Sean              FR Albany                   3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55                                
       XO  XXO    O    O  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX                                
 11 Bergstrom, John           FR Maine                    3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45                                     
        O    P  XXO    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                     
 12 Nordquist, Anders         SR New Hampshire            3.15m   10-04.00    393
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25                                               
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX                                               
 12 Daly, Sam                 FR Vermont                  3.15m   10-04.00    393
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25                                               
        O   XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX                                               
 14 Toothaker, Matthew        FR Maine                    3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15                                                    
        O    P    O    O  XXX                                                    
 -- Buccheri, Michael         SR Umbc                        NH                  
     4.05                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        

Event 1  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Onto, Keith               JR Umbc                    53.32m     174-11    638
      53.32m  46.19m  48.93m                                                     
  2 Haigh, Richard            JR Boston U.               51.61m     169-04    612
      48.45m  51.61m  44.59m                                                     
  3 Martel, Brian             SO Maine                   49.51m     162-05    581
      49.51m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
  4 Poepperling, Cory         FR Binghamton              48.11m     157-10    561
      47.65m  48.11m  47.44m                                                     
  5 Lemieux, Chris            SO Vermont                 47.69m     156-05    554
      47.69m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
  6 Cooper, Sean              FR Albany                  45.84m     150-05    527
      36.65m  36.75m  45.84m                                                     
  7 Kowalski, Chris           JR Binghamton              45.64m     149-09    524
      41.88m  45.08m  45.64m                                                     
  8 Alvord, Jared             SR Vermont                 43.75m     143-06    497
      37.85m  41.81m  43.75m                                                     
  9 Daly, Sam                 FR Vermont                 42.81m     140-05    483
      37.58m  42.81m  41.00m                                                     
 10 Cameron, Beau             JR Vermont                 38.09m     125-00    415
      FOUL  FOUL  38.09m                                                         
 11 Toothaker, Matthew        FR Maine                   38.03m     124-09    414
      38.03m  37.01m  37.92m                                                     
 12 Bergstrom, John           FR Maine                   37.66m     123-07    408
      FOUL  30.37m  37.66m                                                       
 13 Nordquist, Anders         SR New Hampshire           37.24m     122-02    402
      37.24m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 14 Pesce, Renrick            SO New Hampshire           33.69m     110-06    351
      31.69m  33.69m  29.97m                                                     

Event 1  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 M Run Decathlon
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Toothaker, Matthew        FR Maine                  4:22.95     792         
  2 Cooper, Sean              FR Albany                 4:24.44     782         
  3 Onto, Keith               JR Umbc                   4:25.24     776         
  4 Martel, Brian             SO Maine                  4:29.11     750         
  5 Bergstrom, John           FR Maine                  4:29.12     750         
  6 Nordquist, Anders         SR New Hampshire          4:29.61     747         
  7 Lemieux, Chris            SO Vermont                4:47.37     635         
  8 Pesce, Renrick            SO New Hampshire          4:50.81     614         
  9 Cameron, Beau             JR Vermont                4:50.96     613         
 10 Alvord, Jared             SR Vermont                4:54.34     593         
 11 Haigh, Richard            JR Boston U.              4:57.69     573         
 12 Poepperling, Cory         FR Binghamton             5:02.90     543         
 13 Daly, Sam                 FR Vermont                5:06.40     523         
 14 Kowalski, Chris           JR Binghamton             5:36.14     370         

Post to:
Post as: 
History for America East Outdoor Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   2    
2014 1   1    
2013 1   2    
2012 1   2    
2011 1   1    
2010 1 2 1    
2009 1   2