Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2010 Results - Amherst XC Invitational

Published by
Shane   on Sep 25 2010, 08:17 PM
 Amherst Regional High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
                      2010 Amherst Invitational - 9/25/2010                      
                                Hampshire College                                


Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Collins, Shayne           12 Mansfield             15:59.00    1             
  2 Hubbard, Joel             11 Marshfield            15:59.00    2             
  3 Thomas, Kevin             11 Marshfield            16:08.00    3             
  4 Melly, David              12 Newton South          16:13.00    4             
  5 Baker, Brett              12 Wayland High School   16:17.00    5             
  6 Moore, Thomas             11 Danbury High          16:17.00    6             
  7 Carlsen, Nicholas         10 Danbury High          16:21.00    7             
  8 Bennie, Colin             10 Wachusett             16:24.00    8             
  9 Provost, Shawn            11 Keene High School     16:26.00    9             
 10 Bennie, Jeremy            11 Wachusett             16:28.00   10             
 11 Lutz, Ian                 12 Northampton           16:36.00   11             
 12 Jagelsky, Alex            12 Wachusett             16:45.00   12             
 13 Benfey, Nick              12 Amherst               16:46.00   13             
 14 Hunter, Harrison          12 Northampton           16:48.00   14             
 15 Fierimonte, Tony          12 Algonquin             16:49.00   15             
 16 Lopes, Joshua             12 Dennis-Yarmouth       16:51.00   16             
 17 Croteau, Blake            10 Westfield             16:51.00   17             
 18 Lampron, Josh             11 Mansfield             16:56.00   18             
 19 Sullivan, Alexander       11 Northampton           17:03.00   19             
 20 Cioe, Matt                12 Mansfield             17:04.00   20             
 21 McEvoy, Seamus            12 Longmeadow            17:05.00   21             
 22 Lawlor, Seamus            10 Concord Carlisle      17:06.00   22             
 23 Davies, Ian               12 Amherst               17:13.00   23             
 24 Ronan, Dan                12 Danbury High          17:15.00   24             
 25 Welch, Cook               12 Concord Carlisle      17:15.00   25             
 26 Damato, Dan               10 Keene High School     17:19.00   26             
 27 Reed, Sam                 12 Keene High School     17:19.00   27             
 28 Tcharkovski, Serioja      10 Keene High School     17:20.00   28             
 29 Lamere, Tim               12 Concord Carlisle      17:21.00   29             
 30 Gagne-Maynard, Ben        11 Longmeadow            17:24.00   30             
 31 Gromer, Alex              12 Concord Carlisle      17:25.00   31             
 32 Azevedo, Gregory          12 Danbury High          17:29.00   32             
 33 Negus, Mitch              11 Mansfield             17:30.00   33             
 34 Aucoin, Marcus            11 Greenfield            17:32.00   34             
 35 Crowley, Brian            10 Ludlow High School    17:33.00   35             
 36 Burnham, Chris            12 Concord Carlisle      17:33.00   36             
 37 Shanky, Samuel            10 Northampton           17:33.00   37             
 38 Baxter, Zach              12 Wayland High School   17:34.00   38             
 39 Jeffries, Nat             10 Amherst               17:35.00   39             
 40 O'Connor, Sean            12 Needham               17:36.00   40             
 41 Schow, Joe                12 Algonquin             17:38.00   41             
 42 Okerman, Jeff             12 Needham               17:42.00   42             
 43 Clayton, Robert           12 Algonquin             17:43.00   43             
 44 Bova, Pat                 12 Wachusett             17:43.00   44             
 45 Iacaboni, Eric            10 Wachusett             17:44.00   45             
 46 Jacobson, Matthew         10 Westfield             17:46.00   46             
 47 Palken, Greg              10 Algonquin             17:48.00   47             
 48 Traester, James           11 Amherst               17:49.00   48             
 49 Nugent, Chris             11 Mansfield             17:50.00   49             
 50 Quintanilla, James        10 Danbury High          17:52.00   50             
 51 Chapley, Caleb            12 Frontier              17:54.00   51             
 52 Pevato, Nick              11 Ludlow High School    17:55.00   52             
 53 Cusack, Brian             10 Wachusett             17:57.00   53             
 54 Tinsley, Matt             11 Wachusett             17:59.00   54             
 55 Szot, John                12 Keene High School     18:01.00   55             
 56 Kalt, Steven              11 Amherst               18:04.00   56             
 57 Bellows, Jacob            11 Westfield             18:06.00   57             
 58 Coull, Jesse              11 Amherst               18:10.00   58             
 59 Healey, Patrick           10 Danbury High          18:11.00   59             
 60 Merrill, Colin            10 Dennis-Yarmouth       18:11.00   60             
 61 LeBlanc, Jacob            11 Ludlow High School    18:13.00   61             
 62 Popielarczyk, Anthony     10 Northampton           18:15.00   62             
 63 Kano-Bowe, Aaron          12 Wayland High School   18:16.00   63             
 64 Dickert, Patrick          10 Northampton           18:16.00   64             
 65 Carlson-Nee, Sean         11 Dennis-Yarmouth       18:19.00   65             
 66 Malchik, Caleb            12 Concord Carlisle      18:22.00   66             
 67 Haleudeth, Kham           11 Mansfield             18:23.00   67             
 68 Abelson, Evan             11 Greenfield            18:24.00   68             
 69 Neill, Conor              11 Concord Carlisle      18:25.00   69             
 70 Robinson, Nate            12 Marshfield            18:26.00   70             
 71 Rabasco, Mark                Taconic High School   18:27.00   71             
 72 Healey, Conor             11 Algonquin             18:29.00   72             
 73 Ladner, Gregory           11 Dennis-Yarmouth       18:30.00   73             
 74 Freidland, Kevin          11 Marshfield            18:32.00   74             
 75 Lewis, Aaron              11 Keene High School     18:32.00   75             
 76 Michener, Nate            11 Mansfield             18:35.00   76             
 77 Thornhill, Ryan           12 Hampshire             18:35.00   77             
 78 Rossi, Sean               12 Algonquin             18:35.00   78             
 79 Wortham, David            11 Newton South          18:36.00   79             
 80 Shiu, Allen                9 Newton South          18:41.00   80             
 81 Barnatchez, Keith          9 Dennis-Yarmouth       18:43.00   81             
 82 Whatley, Aaron-Jordan     12 Dennis-Yarmouth       18:44.00   82             
 83 Trask, Joe                10 Newton South          18:47.00   83             
 84 Dostie, Tim               10 Westfield             18:49.00   84             
 85 Cahillane, Alexander      12 Northampton           18:51.00   85             
 86 Kamin, Jack               11 Longmeadow            18:51.00   86             
 87 Eisenberg, Ben            10 Newton South          18:52.00   87             
 88 Lapointe, Edward IV       11 Ludlow High School    18:52.00   88             
 89 Boyd, Brendan             12 Needham               18:52.00   89             
 90 Dudeck, Keegan            10 Longmeadow            18:52.00   90             
 91 McLaughlin, Brendan       12 Marshfield            18:53.00   91             
 92 Enko, Mike                12 Westfield             18:55.00   92             
 93 Miner, Scott              12 Greenfield            19:01.00   93             
 94 Nelson, Wes               11 Shepherd Hill         19:01.00   94             
 95 Reilly, Tyler             12 Needham               19:03.00   95             
 96 Carpenter, Hunter         12 Marshfield            19:09.00   96             
 97 Harmon, Leo               11 Shepherd Hill         19:09.00   97             
 98 Grifix, Adam              10 Algonquin             19:10.00   98             
 99 Stack, Colen              10 Greenfield            19:18.00   99             
100 Barber, Ian               11 Hampshire             19:21.00  100             
101 Fenton, Jack              11 Longmeadow            19:22.00  101             
102 Lai, Austin               11 Longmeadow            19:26.00  102             
103 Harty, Brandon            10 Gardner High School   19:36.00  103             
104 Perrino, Andrew           11 Dennis-Yarmouth       19:36.00  104             
105 Manuel, Drew              10 Ludlow High School    19:37.00  105             
106 Lueders, Ben              11 Needham               19:37.00  106             
107 Curtin, Pat               12 Marshfield            19:45.00  107             
108 English, Sam              12 Wayland High School   19:50.00  108             
109 Molleur, Danny               Taconic High School   19:56.00  109             
110 Ross Kelso, Topaz            Taconic High School   20:00.00  110             
111 Tillotson, Ben            12 Needham               20:05.00  111             
112 Stocker, Tim              10 Westfield             20:10.00  112             
113 Romero, Dan               10 Gardner High School   20:12.00  113             
114 Kaye, Dylan               12 Amherst               20:13.00  114             
115 Klosek, Patrick           10 Ludlow High School    20:14.00  115             
116 Fortune, Matt             12 Frontier              20:15.00  116             
117 Hanson, Sam               12 Hampshire             20:16.00  117             
118 Fuchs, Andrew             11 Needham               20:16.00  118             
119 Egan, Sean                10 Ludlow High School    20:18.00  119             
120 Thames, Nick              11 Shepherd Hill         20:20.00  120             
121 Dewey, Jeff               11 Frontier              20:24.00  121             
122 McAleer, Alec             11 Shepherd Hill         20:25.00  122             
123 Cox, Chris                12 Longmeadow            20:25.00  123             
124 Mansfield, Jon            12 Gardner High School   20:26.00  124             
125 Mann, Mason               12 Keene High School     20:38.00  125             
126 Sears, Tommie             10 Hampshire             20:49.00  126             
127 Greenwall, Caleb          12 Wayland High School   20:54.00  127             
128 Williams, Phil               Taconic High School   20:56.00  128             
129 Magalhaes, Nick           12 Gardner High School   20:56.00  129             
130 Chapley, Gabe              8 Frontier              21:04.00  130             
131 Beaudry, Scott            10 Shepherd Hill         21:07.00  131             
132 Kidrick, Matt             12 Westfield             21:16.00  132             
133 Jackson, Jeff             10 Greenfield            21:18.00  133             
134 Goncalves, Geovanni       12 Greenfield            21:19.00  134             
135 Markey, Chris             12 Shepherd Hill         21:20.00  135             
136 Tyros, George             12 Gardner High School   21:20.00  136             
137 Fields, Ricky             10 Frontier              21:22.00  137             
138 Lombardi, Codey              Taconic High School   21:30.00  138             
139 Oltman, Noah              11 Frontier              21:41.00  139             
140 Hand, Dylan               12 Hampshire             21:46.00  140             
141 Zdaniewicz, Tyler         11 Hampshire             21:49.00  141             
142 Gulod, Josh               11 Greenfield            22:05.00  142             
143 Coughlin, Pat                Taconic High School   22:10.00  143             
144 George, Andy                 Taconic High School   22:14.00  144             
145 Futter, Andrew            12 Frontier              22:23.00  145             
146 Baldwin, Jack             11 Hampshire             22:40.00  146             
147 Grandick, Matt            11 Gardner High School   25:01.00  147             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Wachusett                   119    8   10   12   44   45   53   54          
      Total Time:  1:25:04.00                                                    
         Average:    17:00.80                                                    
   2 Danbury High                119    6    7   24   32   50   59               
      Total Time:  1:25:14.00                                                    
         Average:    17:02.80                                                    
   3 Mansfield High School       121    1   18   20   33   49   67   76          
      Total Time:  1:25:19.00                                                    
         Average:    17:03.80                                                    
   4 Northampton High School     143   11   14   19   37   62   64   85          
      Total Time:  1:26:15.00                                                    
         Average:    17:15.00                                                    
   5 Concord Carlisle High       143   22   25   29   31   36   66   69          
      Total Time:  1:26:40.00                                                    
         Average:    17:20.00                                                    
   6 Keene High School           145    9   26   27   28   55   75  125          
      Total Time:  1:26:25.00                                                    
         Average:    17:17.00                                                    
   7 Amherst Pelham Regional H   179   13   23   39   48   56   58  114          
      Total Time:  1:27:27.00                                                    
         Average:    17:29.40                                                    
   8 Algonquin                   218   15   41   43   47   72   78   98          
      Total Time:  1:28:27.00                                                    
         Average:    17:41.40                                                    
   9 Marshfield                  240    2    3   70   74   91   96  107          
      Total Time:  1:27:58.00                                                    
         Average:    17:35.60                                                    
  10 Dennis-Yarmouth             295   16   60   65   73   81   82  104          
      Total Time:  1:30:34.00                                                    
         Average:    18:06.80                                                    
  11 Westfield High School       296   17   46   57   84   92  112  132          
      Total Time:  1:30:27.00                                                    
         Average:    18:05.40                                                    
  12 Longmeadow High School      328   21   30   86   90  101  102  123          
      Total Time:  1:31:34.00                                                    
         Average:    18:18.80                                                    
  13 Newton South High School    333    4   79   80   83   87                    
      Total Time:  1:31:09.00                                                    
         Average:    18:13.80                                                    
  14 Ludlow High School          341   35   52   61   88  105  115  119          
      Total Time:  1:32:10.00                                                    
         Average:    18:26.00                                                    
  15 Wayland High School         341    5   38   63  108  127                    
      Total Time:  1:32:51.00                                                    
         Average:    18:34.20                                                    
  16 Needham                     372   40   42   89   95  106  111  118          
      Total Time:  1:32:50.00                                                    
         Average:    18:34.00                                                    
  17 Greenfield High School      427   34   68   93   99  133  134  142          
      Total Time:  1:35:33.00                                                    
         Average:    19:06.60                                                    
  18 Frontier Regional High Sc   555   51  116  121  130  137  139  145          
      Total Time:  1:40:59.00                                                    
         Average:    20:11.80                                                    
  19 Taconic High School         556   71  109  110  128  138  143  144          
      Total Time:  1:40:49.00                                                    
         Average:    20:09.80                                                    
  20 Hampshire Regional High S   560   77  100  117  126  140  141  146          
      Total Time:  1:40:47.00                                                    
         Average:    20:09.40                                                    
  21 Shepherd Hill               564   94   97  120  122  131  135               
      Total Time:  1:40:02.00                                                    
         Average:    20:00.40                                                    
  22 Gardner High School         605  103  113  124  129  136  147               
      Total Time:  1:42:30.00                                                    
         Average:    20:30.00                                                    


Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Stocker, Carolyn          12 Westfield             18:43.00    1             
  2 O'Dea, Jordan             10 Dennis-Yarmouth       18:54.00    2             
  3 Hurd, Abby                11 Nashoba               19:17.00    3             
  4 Blackman, Camille         11 Longmeadow            19:35.00    4             
  5 Rezendes, Staci           11 Holyoke Catholic      19:49.00    5             
  6 Jessee, Katherine         12 Concord Carlisle      19:54.00    6             
  7 Columbare, Lauren         12 Mansfield             20:10.00    7             
  8 Graham, Amy               10 Frontier              20:12.00    8             
  9 Laurence, Anna            11 Newton South          20:15.00                  
 10 Gould, Audrey             11 Amherst               20:26.00    9             
 11 Alpert, Hannah            12 Needham               20:31.00   10             
 12 Zimmerman, Emmy           10 Amherst               20:31.00   11             
 13 McConville, Julie         10 Hingham               20:33.00   12             
 14 Ortega, Chandler          12 Taconic High School   20:39.00   13             
 15 Whitaker, Kelsey          11 Notre Dame Academy    20:42.00   14             
 16 Kimball-Katz, Caroline    12 Concord Carlisle      20:43.00   15             
 17 Day, Maddie                  Danbury High          20:45.00   16             
 18 Bukowski, Allie              Danbury High          20:53.00   17             
 19 Steeves, Kelsey           12 Notre Dame Academy    20:55.00   18             
 20 Caggiano, Emily           10 Newton South          20:56.00                  
 21 Ratcliffe, Megan          10 Concord Carlisle      20:58.00   19             
 22 Cardinal, Jenn            12 Holyoke Catholic      20:59.00   20             
 23 Rashid, Layla                Danbury High          21:04.00   21             
 24 Eyman, Sarah                 Danbury High          21:04.00   22             
 25 Dalton, Brittany          10 Hampshire             21:05.00   23             
 26 Turner, Caroline          10 Needham               21:07.00   24             
 27 Dotterweich, Courtney     11 Gardner High School   21:14.00   25             
 28 Hubbard, Jocelyn          11 Marshfield            21:18.00   26             
 29 O'Connor, Lyndsey         10 Hampshire             21:20.00   27             
 30 Borrello, Emily            9 Needham               21:23.00   28             
 31 Gamble, Olivia            12 Westfield             21:24.00   29             
 32 Nolan, Shannon               Danbury High          21:24.00   30             
 33 Holley, Jennifer          12 Ludlow High School    21:26.00   31             
 34 Pildner, Alison           11 Needham               21:29.00   32             
 35 Armstrong, Hallie         10 Needham               21:32.00   33             
 36 Zimmerman, Eliana         10 Northampton           21:33.00   34             
 37 Nolan, Olivia             11 Needham               21:33.00   35             
 38 Love, Sophia              12 Notre Dame Academy    21:37.00   36             
 39 West, Emma                10 Northampton           21:39.00   37             
 40 Healey, Glynis            12 Algonquin             21:40.00   38             
 41 Nix, Kerry                12 Concord Carlisle      21:44.00   39             
 42 Driscoll, Katie           11 Concord Carlisle      21:45.00   40             
 43 Milsark, Haley            12 Northampton           21:46.00   41             
 44 Brenner, Emily               Danbury High          21:48.00   42             
 45 Friedman, Hannah          11 Newton South          21:50.00                  
 46 Macaluso, Francesca          Danbury High          21:52.00   43             
 47 Bouzan, Jessica           11 Notre Dame Academy    21:53.00   44             
 48 Howe, Ruth                12 Northampton           21:54.00   45             
 49 Mueller, Frankie          12 Algonquin             22:02.00   46             
 50 Lumbert, Alyssa           12 Hingham               22:03.00   47             
 51 Meyerson, Olivia          11 Concord Carlisle      22:05.00   48             
 52 Anselmo, Allison          11 Ludlow High School    22:07.00   49             
 53 Kleya, Lindsay            12 Shepherd Hill         22:07.00   50             
 54 Larson, Emma              12 Northampton           22:16.00   51             
 55 Mauro, Emily              10 Algonquin             22:16.00   52             
 56 Theriault, Deaven         10 Ludlow High School    22:19.00   53             
 57 Jones, Sarah               9 Holyoke Catholic      22:22.00   54             
 58 O'Driscoll, Katie         11 Marshfield            22:25.00   55             
 59 Boraski, Audrey           10 Holyoke Catholic      22:26.00   56             
 60 Sullivan, Joni            10 Northampton           22:27.00   57             
 61 Caruso, Isabella          10 Concord Carlisle      22:27.00   58             
 62 Moreau, Elizabeth         12 Marshfield            22:27.00   59             
 63 Pinkham, Sam              11 Hingham               22:28.00   60             
 64 Mellen, Caroline          10 Wayland High School   22:29.00   61             
 65 Kaufman, Shira            12 Amherst               22:32.00   62             
 66 Severo, Caroline          11 Algonquin             22:32.00   63             
 67 Laughlin, Kellegh         11 Gardner High School   22:37.00   64             
 68 Penneyt, Lauren           12 Gardner High School   22:39.00   65             
 69 Lyons, Rachael            10 Longmeadow            22:44.00   66             
 70 Stefos, Kathryn           12 Nashoba               22:46.00   67             
 71 Smith, Emily              10 Notre Dame Academy    22:48.00   68             
 72 Caeran, Laura             11 Mansfield             22:49.00   69             
 73 Baird, Amanda             11 Westfield             22:51.00   70             
 74 Shaffer, Allie            12 Algonquin             22:56.00   71             
 75 Wright, Abaigeal          10 Mansfield             22:59.00   72             
 76 Tamayo, Adelaida          11 Northampton           22:59.00   73             
 77 Paaso, Vicky              10 Dennis-Yarmouth       23:01.00   74             
 78 Puleo, Lauren             12 Wayland High School   23:06.00   75             
 79 Peake, Katy               12 Amherst               23:06.00   76             
 80 Hopkins-McGill, Kathryn   12 Amherst               23:10.00   77             
 81 Chapman, Hope             10 Taconic High School   23:11.00   78             
 82 Brennan, Sarah            11 Notre Dame Academy    23:14.00   79             
 83 Shreve, Kyra               9 Algonquin             23:17.00   80             
 84 Harney, Emma              10 Dennis-Yarmouth       23:20.00   81             
 85 Burke, Kelsey             11 Wayland High School   23:24.00   82             
 86 Corcoran, Lily            10 Needham               23:24.00   83             
 87 Megas, Sam                11 Shepherd Hill         23:25.00   84             
 88 McMullen, Madison         10 Nashoba               23:26.00   85             
 89 Drown, Lee                10 Dennis-Yarmouth       23:26.00   86             
 90 Engell, Sarah             11 Longmeadow            23:27.00   87             
 91 Sharick, Melanie          12 Amherst               23:28.00   88             
 92 Camerlin, Chelsea         12 Longmeadow            23:30.00   89             
 93 Mallozzi, Erica           11 Gardner High School   23:30.00   90             
 94 Repko, Alexa              10 Ludlow High School    23:32.00   91             
 95 Gatzke, Jessica           11 Shepherd Hill         23:32.00   92             
 96 Poirier, Abby             11 Holyoke Catholic      23:36.00   93             
 97 Dostie, Emily             11 Westfield             23:39.00   94             
 98 April, Molly              10 Longmeadow            23:40.00   95             
 99 Adams, Nicole             11 Nashoba               23:41.00   96             
100 Piela, Allison            12 Frontier              23:43.00   97             
101 Grainger, Jess            11 Mansfield             23:45.00   98             
102 Daniels, Taylor           10 Shepherd Hill         23:48.00   99             
103 Trimboli, Stephanie       12 Algonquin             23:49.00  100             
104 Gilhooly, Katelyn         10 Holyoke Catholic      23:50.00  101             
105 Nyguen, Lisa              11 Gardner High School   23:53.00  102             
106 Jacobson, Jordan          10 Westfield             23:54.00  103             
107 Santiago, Allie           10 Longmeadow            23:55.00  104             
108 Haggerty, Liz             11 Shepherd Hill         23:56.00  105             
109 Piela, Amanda             11 Amherst               24:03.00  106             
110 Humphrey, Alison          10 Hingham               24:04.00  107             
111 Curley, Katie             12 Westfield             24:05.00  108             
112 Allen, Rachel             10 Hingham               24:05.00  109             
113 Banks, Meg                10 Marshfield            24:11.00  110             
114 Maslin, Alyssa            10 Mansfield             24:11.00  111             
115 Murphy, Brianna           12 Notre Dame Academy    24:11.00  112             
116 Belastock, Emily          12 Mansfield             24:13.00  113             
117 McCarthy, Kimberly         9 Ludlow High School    24:17.00  114             
118 Ryan, Kara                11 Marshfield            24:17.00  115             
119 Nigro, Gabby              11 Hingham               24:23.00  116             
120 Bemis, Abby               11 Nashoba               24:24.00  117             
121 Damour, Jessica           11 Gardner High School   24:30.00  118             
122 Chaisson, Angela          12 Marshfield            24:37.00  119             
123 Nunn, Chloe                9 Frontier              24:39.00  120             
124 Daboul, Hanna             12 Longmeadow            24:39.00  121             
125 Dam, Aleta                10 Shepherd Hill         24:41.00  122             
126 DeMenna, Maryclare        12 Hingham               24:42.00  123             
127 Goss, Libby               11 Nashoba               24:42.00  124             
128 McCarthy, Margo           12 Hampshire             24:48.00  125             
129 Lohr, Kendra              12 Hampshire             24:54.00  126             
130 Huber, Jenny              12 Wayland High School   24:55.00  127             
131 Schwartz, Isabel          10 Wayland High School   24:57.00  128             
132 Flammini, Kristen         11 Mansfield             24:59.00  129             
133 Larison, Lauren           11 Hampshire             25:12.00  130             
134 Mulligan, Brittany        10 Westfield             25:16.00  131             
135 Flynn, Kerry              11 Taconic High School   25:17.00  132             
136 Hollrock, Lynn            12 Frontier              25:40.00  133             
137 Guarino, Josie            10 Marshfield            25:47.00  134             
138 Tehranian, Nina           12 Wayland High School   25:57.00  135             
139 Robertson, Kelly          10 Taconic High School   25:57.00  136             
140 Fanning, Laura            11 Ludlow High School    25:59.00  137             
141 Wurtenberger, Erin        11 Taconic High School   26:00.00  138             
142 Journet, Katelin          12 Dennis-Yarmouth       26:05.00  139             
143 Stegner, Emily            10 Nashoba               26:28.00  140             
144 Tobin, Kristen            12 Wayland High School   26:42.00  141             
145 Bergeron, Shelbie         11 Hampshire             26:44.00  142             
146 Ogle, Jen                 11 Taconic High School   26:50.00  143             
147 Taylor, Emily             12 Ludlow High School    27:03.00  144             
148 Morawski, Sophie          10 Frontier              27:15.00  145             
149 Bernotas, Hannah           8 Frontier              28:08.00  146             
150 Fappiano, Kayla           12 Hampshire             28:36.00  147             
151 La, Thu                   11 Dennis-Yarmouth       35:07.00  148             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Danbury High                106   16   17   21   22   30   42   43          
      Total Time:  1:45:10.00                                                    
         Average:    21:02.00                                                    
   2 Concord Carlisle High       119    6   15   19   39   40   48   58          
      Total Time:  1:45:04.00                                                    
         Average:    21:00.80                                                    
   3 Needham                     127   10   24   28   32   33   35   83          
      Total Time:  1:46:02.00                                                    
         Average:    21:12.40                                                    
   4 Notre Dame Academy          180   14   18   36   44   68   79  112          
      Total Time:  1:47:55.00                                                    
         Average:    21:35.00                                                    
   5 Northampton High School     208   34   37   41   45   51   57   73          
      Total Time:  1:49:08.00                                                    
         Average:    21:49.60                                                    
   6 Holyoke Catholic            228    5   20   54   56   93  101               
      Total Time:  1:49:12.00                                                    
         Average:    21:50.40                                                    
   7 Amherst Pelham Regional H   235    9   11   62   76   77   88  106          
      Total Time:  1:49:45.00                                                    
         Average:    21:57.00                                                    
   8 Algonquin                   270   38   46   52   63   71   80  100          
      Total Time:  1:51:26.00                                                    
         Average:    22:17.20                                                    
   9 Westfield High School       297    1   29   70   94  103  108  131          
      Total Time:  1:50:31.00                                                    
         Average:    22:06.20                                                    
  10 Hingham                     335   12   47   60  107  109  116  123          
      Total Time:  1:53:13.00                                                    
         Average:    22:38.60                                                    
  11 Ludlow High School          338   31   49   53   91  114  137  144          
      Total Time:  1:53:41.00                                                    
         Average:    22:44.20                                                    
  12 Longmeadow High School      341    4   66   87   89   95  104  121          
      Total Time:  1:52:56.00                                                    
         Average:    22:35.20                                                    
  13 Gardner High School         346   25   64   65   90  102  118               
      Total Time:  1:53:53.00                                                    
         Average:    22:46.60                                                    
  14 Mansfield High School       357    7   69   72   98  111  113  129          
      Total Time:  1:53:54.00                                                    
         Average:    22:46.80                                                    
  15 Marshfield                  365   26   55   59  110  115  119  134          
      Total Time:  1:54:38.00                                                    
         Average:    22:55.60                                                    
  16 Nashoba Regional High Sch   368    3   67   85   96  117  124  140          
      Total Time:  1:53:34.00                                                    
         Average:    22:42.80                                                    
  17 Dennis-Yarmouth             382    2   74   81   86  139  148               
      Total Time:  1:54:46.00                                                    
         Average:    22:57.20                                                    
  18 Shepherd Hill               430   50   84   92   99  105  122               
      Total Time:  1:56:48.00                                                    
         Average:    23:21.60                                                    
  19 Hampshire Regional High S   431   23   27  125  126  130  142  147          
      Total Time:  1:57:19.00                                                    
         Average:    23:27.80                                                    
  20 Wayland High School         473   61   75   82  127  128  135  141          
      Total Time:  1:58:51.00                                                    
         Average:    23:46.20                                                    
  21 Taconic High School         497   13   78  132  136  138  143               
      Total Time:  2:01:04.00                                                    
         Average:    24:12.80                                                    
  22 Frontier Regional High Sc   503    8   97  120  133  145  146               
      Total Time:  2:01:29.00                                                    
         Average:    24:17.80                                                    


Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wight, Dylan              11 Amherst               17:48.00    1             
  2 Monks, Conor              10 Mansfield             18:18.00    2             
  3 Lord, Avery               10 Danbury High          18:22.00    3             
  4 Hale, Charles             10 Northampton           18:28.00    4             
  5 Caplan-Bricker, Adam      12 Northampton           18:29.00    5             
  6 Moisescu, Victor          11 Newton South          18:29.00                  
  7 Pruyne, Jeff              12 Amherst               18:32.00    6             
  8 Bunker, Steve             12 Wachusett             18:32.00    7             
  9 Jagelsky, Ryan            12 Wachusett             18:34.00    8             
 10 Rich, Brian               10 Concord Carlisle      18:34.00    9             
 11 Wiltse, Josh              11 Danbury High          18:35.00   10             
 12 Mathers, Ryan             11 Amherst               18:36.00   11             
 13 Fishman, Gabe             10 Amherst               18:36.00   12             
 14 Winter, Austin            10 Danbury High          18:40.00   13             
 15 McLeavy, William          12 Westfield             18:41.00   14             
 16 Dewitt, Jeremy            10 Danbury High          18:51.00   15             
 17 Orlinsky, Benno           12 Amherst               18:52.00   16             
 18 Morrill, Dave             11 Mansfield             18:52.00   17             
 19 Wittmer, Keith            12 Wachusett             18:52.00   18             
 20 Osowski, Adam             12 Mansfield             19:00.00   19             
 21 Stricker, Keegan          10 Newton South          19:01.00                  
 22 Hixon, Mattew             12 Amherst               19:02.00   20             
 23 Axelrod-Adams, Neal       11 Northampton           19:07.00   21             
 24 Smith, Travis             11 Keene High School     19:09.00   22             
 25 Mayo, Sam                 11 Wachusett             19:15.00   23             
 26 Murphy, Paul              10 Danbury High          19:15.00   24             
 27 Liebich, Sam              11 Concord Carlisle      19:19.00   25             
 28 Dicesare, Craig           10 Marshfield            19:20.00   26             
 29 Davin, Luke               10 Marshfield            19:21.00   27             
 30 Krikorian, Dan            11 Wachusett             19:22.00   28             
 31 Pepin, Adam               12 Wachusett             19:24.00   29             
 32 Carpenter, Ian            10 Dennis-Yarmouth       19:30.00                  
 33 Sampson, Sean             10 Wachusett             19:31.00   30             
 34 Gallagher, Jake           10 Danbury High          19:32.00   31             
 35 Reiff, Charlie            12 Amherst               19:33.00   32             
 36 Felten, Matthew           12 Northampton           19:35.00   33             
 37 McDavitt, Ryan            12 Needham               19:36.00                  
 38 Botkin-Levy, Micah        12 Amherst               19:36.00                  
 39 Cruz, Artie               10 Westfield             19:38.00   34             
 40 Frechette, Hayden         11 Wachusett             19:39.00                  
 41 Abdow, Eric               11 Amherst               19:40.00                  
 42 Connery, Ryan             11 Longmeadow            19:41.00   35             
 43 Scholl, Allen             11 Algonquin             19:41.00   36             
 44 Roblee-Strauss, Robin     10 Amherst               19:43.00                  
 45 Hastings, Leo             10 Keene High School     19:43.00   37             
 46 Hegarty, Billy            12 Algonquin             19:44.00   38             
 47 Mertz, Noah               10 Needham               19:44.00                  
 48 Elwood, Chris             11 Concord Carlisle      19:45.00   39             
 49 Millikan, Sean            12 Westfield             19:46.00   40             
 50 White, Larry              11 Concord Carlisle      19:50.00   41             
 51 Reimer, Sean              12 Marshfield            19:51.00   42             
 52 Cutright, Daniel          11 Newton South          19:52.00                  
 53 Metcalfe, Dan             11 Concord Carlisle      19:53.00   43             
 54 Strosser, Stephen         10 Danbury High          19:53.00   44             
 55 Pioli, Teddy              12 Concord Carlisle      19:54.00   45             
 56 Sullivan, Kyle            12 Amherst               19:54.00                  
 57 LaPlante, Kyle            11 Westfield             19:54.00   46             
 58 Monahan, Jacob            12 Dennis-Yarmouth       19:56.00                  
 59 Parson, Ben               12 Concord Carlisle      19:58.00   47             
 60 Ahearn, Patridk           10 Longmeadow            19:58.00   48             
 61 Buivydas, Tadas           10 Algonquin             20:00.00   49             
 62 Duncan, Sam               11 Amherst               20:01.00                  
 63 Cunningham, Tommy         12 Mansfield             20:01.00   50             
 64 Stender, Michael          10 Amherst               20:02.00                  
 65 Jordan, David             12 Mansfield             20:04.00   51             
 66 Breen, Eric               12 Amherst               20:06.00                  
 67 Grettenberg, Sequoia      10 Northampton           20:06.00   52             
 68 Dean, Ryan                11 Northampton           20:07.00   53             
 69 Ampeloquio, Aerrol        10 Danbury High          20:08.00                  
 70 Santolucito, John         10 Amherst               20:12.00                  
 71 Leavitt, Ben              10 Longmeadow            20:15.00   54             
 72 Owoye, Dele               12 Danbury High          20:15.00                  
 73 Carley, Taylor            11 Keene High School     20:17.00   55             
 74 Suzor, Matt               10 Longmeadow            20:18.00   56             
 75 Goggin, Sam               11 Concord Carlisle      20:19.00                  
 76 Garcia, Brent             10 Marshfield            20:20.00   57             
 77 McAlpine, Jordon          12 Danbury High          20:20.00                  
 78 McKinnon, Ryan            10 Mansfield             20:20.00   58             
 79 Prola, Grant              12 Wachusett             20:21.00                  
 80 Echeverria, Greg          11 Longmeadow            20:22.00   59             
 81 He, Kevin                 10 Concord Carlisle      20:24.00                  
 82 Slepecki, Matthew         10 Ludlow High School    20:24.00   60             
 83 Bradford, Will            11 Concord Carlisle      20:25.00                  
 84 Sacco, Josh               12 Mansfield             20:26.00   61             
 85 Jean, Dan                 12 Mansfield             20:27.00                  
 86 Savageau, Will            11 Mansfield             20:27.00                  
 87 Chandler, Jacob           11 Wachusett             20:28.00                  
 88 Bowen, Joe                11 Westfield             20:29.00   62             
 89 Block, Yotam              10 Amherst               20:31.00                  
 90 Corrigan, Ryan            10 Mansfield             20:31.00                  
 91 Knight, Brendan           11 Longmeadow            20:32.00   63             
 92 Tran, Kevin               10 Amherst               20:33.00                  
 93 King, Nick                12 Marshfield            20:34.00   64             
 94 Neveu, Ben                10 Longmeadow            20:37.00   65             
 95 Rutan, Ben                10 Algonquin             20:37.00   66             
 96 Cohen, Chris              10 Marshfield            20:41.00   67             
 97 Reyes, Carlos             12 Amherst               20:41.00                  
 98 Giffels, Kevin            11 Mansfield             20:43.00                  
 99 Gamache, Ben              11 Ludlow High School    20:44.00   68             
100 Thamel, Alex              12 Wachusett             20:48.00                  
101 Nachum, Yahel             10 Algonquin             20:48.00   69             
102 Kelly, Nat                11 Concord Carlisle      20:50.00                  
103 McNally, Jackson          11 Concord Carlisle      20:53.00                  
104 Gaughan, Tom              11 Mansfield             20:54.00                  
105 Santangelo, Jacob         10 Westfield             20:55.00   70             
106 Karys, Jason              10 Newton South          20:55.00                  
107 LaPierre, Jacob           10 Ludlow High School    20:58.00   71             
108 Blaides, David            12 Concord Carlisle      20:58.00                  
109 Mazur, John               10 Wachusett             21:02.00                  
110 Bell, Trevor              10 Keene High School     21:06.00   72             
111 Parra, Ben                12 Concord Carlisle      21:06.00                  
112 Kasierski, Tim            10 Shepherd Hill         21:07.00   73             
113 Caldwell, Bryce           12 Keene High School     21:08.00   74             
114 Keshavan, Arjuna          12 Algonquin             21:10.00   75             
115 Davies, Charlie           10 Amherst               21:13.00                  
116 Kamiarz, Sam              11 Amherst               21:14.00                  
117 Daniell, Jonah            10 Amherst               21:14.00                  
118 Savignano, Ray            12 Needham               21:15.00                  
119 Rizzi-Beck, Paul          10 Danbury High          21:18.00                  
120 Monette, Patrick          10 Westfield             21:18.00   76             
121 Ziegler, Parker           11 Northampton           21:18.00   77             
122 Emery, John               10 Wachusett             21:20.00                  
123 Sylvia, Nick              11 Mansfield             21:21.00                  
124 Mercure, Matt             10 Westfield             21:22.00                  
125 Boyle, Bart               10 Concord Carlisle      21:24.00                  
126 Dunk, Patrick             11 Concord Carlisle      21:24.00                  
127 McKenna-Donnelly, Ian     10 Northampton           21:25.00                  
128 Russell, Jon              10 Wachusett             21:25.00                  
129 Chambers, Brian           12 Westfield             21:27.00                  
130 Moriarty, Ryan            11 Longmeadow            21:29.00                  
131 Feeney, Seamus            10 Marshfield            21:34.00   78             
132 Doig, Alex                11 Concord Carlisle      21:34.00                  
133 Koutras, Mike             11 Keene High School     21:35.00   79             
134 Shinnick, Daniel          10 Northampton           21:36.00                  
135 Morrison, Peter           10 Keene High School     21:37.00   80             
136 Cuomo, Matthew            10 Concord Carlisle      21:38.00                  
137 Confrey, Nick             10 Concord Carlisle      21:38.00                  
138 Chen, Andrew              11 Concord Carlisle      21:41.00                  
139 Mayer, Adam               11 Wachusett             21:44.00                  
140 Kearing, David            10 Longmeadow            21:47.00                  
141 Ryan, JP                  10 Marshfield            21:48.00                  
142 Lallatin, Kyle               Taconic High School   21:48.00                  
143 Sheppard, Austin          11 Concord Carlisle      21:49.00                  
144 Buechel, John             10 Marshfield            21:53.00                  
145 Abrahamson, David         12 Mansfield             21:54.00                  
146 Jeffries, Thomas          10 Amherst               21:57.00                  
147 Rucki, Timothy            12 Westfield             21:57.00                  
148 Costa, Corey              10 Ludlow High School    21:59.00   81             
149 Amodei, Derek             11 Concord Carlisle      22:00.00                  
150 Silveri, Alex             10 Wachusett             22:01.00                  
151 Jackson, Ellis            12 Westfield             22:03.00                  
152 Leva, Mike                12 Frontier              22:09.00   82             
153 Theran, Drew              12 Algonquin             22:10.00   83             
154 Pruyne, Matt              10 Amherst               22:11.00                  
155 Frigon, Cameron           11 Ludlow High School    22:13.00   84             
156 Zina, Jake                10 Ludlow High School    22:14.00   85             
157 Lawton, Ben               11 Frontier              22:15.00   86             
158 Trudeau, Andrew           11 Concord Carlisle      22:15.00                  
159 Merlino, Matt             11 Concord Carlisle      22:16.00                  
160 Yoder, Hank               10 Concord Carlisle      22:16.00                  
161 DeSharone, Nadav          10 Concord Carlisle      22:19.00                  
162 Miller, Max               10 Wachusett             22:20.00                  
163 Miller, Tyler             10 Greenfield            22:22.00                  
164 Holm, Henry               11 Concord Carlisle      22:23.00                  
165 Kinsman, K.C.             10 Frontier              22:25.00   87             
166 Cuoco, Michael            11 Concord Carlisle      22:25.00                  
167 Marchetti, John           10 Marshfield            22:26.00                  
168 Lohman, Laurence          10 Longmeadow            22:26.00                  
169 Donovan, Jack             10 Marshfield            22:29.00                  
170 Switzer, Gregory          12 Danbury High          22:29.00                  
171 McCarthy, Simon           11 Longmeadow            22:35.00                  
172 Beacher, Nick             12 Danbury High          22:42.00                  
173 McQuaid, Justin           12 Shepherd Hill         22:44.00   88             
174 Kammili, Yoga             10 Danbury High          22:46.00                  
175 Ulm, Greg                 10 Westfield             22:48.00                  
176 Enko, Kyle                10 Westfield             22:48.00                  
177 Kiselak, Daniel           10 Danbury High          22:50.00                  
178 Royce, Jonathan           10 Ludlow High School    22:51.00   89             
179 Banks, Adam               11 Shepherd Hill         22:59.00   90             
180 Neveu, Sam                11 Longmeadow            23:05.00                  
181 Fee, Tom                  10 Wachusett             23:06.00                  
182 Brooks, Spencer           10 Amherst               23:07.00                  
183 Haryasz, John             11 Longmeadow            23:07.00                  
184 Jensen-Olszewski, Jonah   10 Frontier              23:10.00   91             
185 Sweikert, Max             11 Danbury High          23:11.00                  
186 Karpacz, Greg             10 Wayland High School   23:13.00   92             
187 Valinski, Dan             12 Hampshire             23:14.00                  
188 Anthony, John-Mark        11 Wachusett             23:16.00                  
189 Schneeweis, Jack          11 Wachusett             23:17.00                  
190 Salemy, Matthew           11 Concord Carlisle      23:23.00                  
191 Lafayette, Marcus         11 Ludlow High School    23:23.00                  
192 Venne, Michel             12 Northampton           23:24.00                  
193 Belletete, Joe            10 Gardner High School   23:26.00                  
194 Sheldon, Avi              11 Northampton           23:27.00                  
195 Adelman, Jake             10 Wayland High School   23:37.00   93             
196 Dalton, Shane             10 Danbury High          23:38.00                  
197 Cadigan, Brian            11 Marshfield            23:38.00                  
198 Welch, Tucker             11 Marshfield            23:38.00                  
199 Deeds, Cody               10 Wachusett             23:43.00                  
200 Keith, Steven             11 Marshfield            23:48.00                  
201 Grotton, Justin           10 Keene High School     23:49.00                  
202 Lewis, Ben                11 Gardner High School   23:53.00                  
203 Linehan, Zane             11 Northampton           23:54.00                  
204 Shaw, Brandon             12 Westfield             23:54.00                  
205 Gregoire, Matthew         11 Ludlow High School    23:56.00                  
206 Hoaglund, Robbie          10 Concord Carlisle      23:56.00                  
207 Albano, Drew              12 Concord Carlisle      23:58.00                  
208 Chapdelaine, Camden       10 Shepherd Hill         23:58.00   94             
209 Agranat, Matt              9 Needham               24:05.00                  
210 Driscoll, Matt            11 Concord Carlisle      24:05.00                  
211 Muatore, Ross             10 Longmeadow            24:07.00                  
212 Smith, Dylan              10 Longmeadow            24:07.00                  
213 Ellis, Andrew             12 Westfield             24:12.00                  
214 DeGrandpre, Paul          12 Westfield             24:18.00                  
215 Yancick, Kyle             10 Shepherd Hill         24:18.00   95             
216 Lambert, Corey            12 Westfield             24:31.00                  
217 Bewsee, Alec              11 Westfield             24:32.00                  
218 Hastings, Jordan          10 Keene High School     24:34.00                  
219 Banks, John               10 Gardner High School   24:38.00                  
220 Troiano, Connor           10 Marshfield            24:42.00                  
221 Lam, Richard              11 Wachusett             24:45.00                  
222 Kelliher, Chris           11 Marshfield            24:50.00                  
223 McDonough, Dan            10 Longmeadow            24:56.00                  
224 Dancer, Seth              11 Frontier              24:57.00   96             
225 Leveillee, Bennett           Longmeadow            24:57.00                  
226 Geiger, Jamie             11 Wachusett             24:57.00                  
227 Valinski, Tyler           10 Hampshire             25:03.00                  
228 Philippou, Joshua         12 Concord Carlisle      25:05.00                  
229 Campbell, Ethan           11 Ludlow High School    25:08.00                  
230 Jowdy, Ryan               10 Danbury High          25:10.00                  
231 McCarthy, Jimmy           11 Longmeadow            25:26.00                  
232 Romani, Sean              12 Westfield             25:33.00                  
233 LaFrance, Austin             Taconic High School   25:36.00                  
234 Fidler, Sean              12 Concord Carlisle      25:42.00                  
235 Hart, Chris               12 Westfield             25:42.00                  
236 Grow, Stephen             11 Longmeadow            25:45.00                  
237 McQuade, Jason            12 Longmeadow            25:45.00                  
238 Zaleski, Andrew           10 Northampton           25:46.00                  
239 Clark, Nathan             11 Hampshire             25:55.00                  
240 Brennan, Sean             12 Amherst               26:13.00                  
241 Goodman, Alex             10 Longmeadow            26:17.00                  
242 Kendall, Kyle             11 Greenfield            26:19.00                  
243 Hoopes, Jesse              9 Wayland High School   26:24.00   97             
244 Adler, Miles              10 Wayland High School   26:24.00   98             
245 Rowell, Otis              11 Amherst               27:07.00                  
246 Lipeles, Daniel           11 Ludlow High School    27:21.00                  
247 Chernick, Jacob           11 Longmeadow            27:37.00                  
248 Conley, Dan               10 Wayland High School   28:02.00   99             
249 Cheung, Terrance          10 Wayland High School   29:32.00  100             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Amherst Pelham Regional H    46    1    6   11   12   16   20   32          
      Total Time:  1:32:24.00                                                    
         Average:    18:28.80                                                    
   2 Danbury High                 65    3   10   13   15   24   31   44          
      Total Time:  1:33:43.00                                                    
         Average:    18:44.60                                                    
   3 Wachusett                    84    7    8   18   23   28   29   30          
      Total Time:  1:34:35.00                                                    
         Average:    18:55.00                                                    
   4 Northampton High School     115    4    5   21   33   52   53   77          
      Total Time:  1:35:45.00                                                    
         Average:    19:09.00                                                    
   5 Mansfield High School       139    2   17   19   50   51   58   61          
      Total Time:  1:36:15.00                                                    
         Average:    19:15.00                                                    
   6 Concord Carlisle High       157    9   25   39   41   43   45   47          
      Total Time:  1:37:21.00                                                    
         Average:    19:28.20                                                    
   7 Westfield High School       196   14   34   40   46   62   70   76          
      Total Time:  1:38:28.00                                                    
         Average:    19:41.60                                                    
   8 Marshfield                  216   26   27   42   57   64   67   78          
      Total Time:  1:39:26.00                                                    
         Average:    19:53.20                                                    
   9 Longmeadow High School      252   35   48   54   56   59   63   65          
      Total Time:  1:40:34.00                                                    
         Average:    20:06.80                                                    
  10 Algonquin                   258   36   38   49   66   69   75   83          
      Total Time:  1:40:50.00                                                    
         Average:    20:10.00                                                    
  11 Keene High School           260   22   37   55   72   74   79   80          
      Total Time:  1:41:23.00                                                    
         Average:    20:16.60                                                    
  12 Ludlow High School          364   60   68   71   81   84   85   89          
      Total Time:  1:46:18.00                                                    
         Average:    21:15.60                                                    
  13 Shepherd Hill               440   73   88   90   94   95                    
      Total Time:  1:55:06.00                                                    
         Average:    23:01.20                                                    
  14 Frontier Regional High Sc   442   82   86   87   91   96                    
      Total Time:  1:54:56.00                                                    
         Average:    22:59.20                                                    
  15 Wayland High School         479   92   93   97   98   99  100               
      Total Time:  2:07:40.00                                                    
         Average:    25:32.00                                                    


Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Rhaligan, Anna             9 Newton South          21:41.00    1             
  2 Carey, Michelle           10 Concord Carlisle      21:58.00    2             
  3 Lanagan, Olivia            9 Notre Dame Academy    22:16.00    3             
  4 Lutz, Haile                  Danbury High          22:26.00    4             
  5 Weiss, Sarina              9 Newton South          22:39.00    5             
  6 Callandro, Isabella       10 Concord Carlisle      22:39.00    6             
  7 Kotikian, Maneh           12 Concord Carlisle      22:47.00    7             
  8 Pixler, Grace              9 Notre Dame Academy    22:51.00    8             
  9 Schemmer, Marissa            Danbury High          22:54.00    9             
 10 Menchin, Cara             10 Needham               23:15.00   10             
 11 Rajgopal, Nikita          10 Concord Carlisle      23:18.00   11             
 12 Iyer, Nimita              12 Needham               23:22.00   12             
 13 Sylvester, Perri          12 Amherst               23:24.00   13             
 14 Parson, Meg               11 Concord Carlisle      23:26.00   14             
 15 McShane, Julianne         10 Notre Dame Academy    23:27.00   15             
 16 Carvalho, Samantha        10 Longmeadow            23:32.00   16             
 17 Hepner, Bess              11 Amherst               23:33.00   17             
 18 Maffucci, Brianna            Danbury High          23:35.00   18             
 19 McQuillan, Mary Elizabet  11 Northampton           23:35.00   19             
 20 O'Brien, Rachel           12 Amherst               23:36.00   20             
 21 Jenkins-Sullivan, Emma    12 Northampton           23:37.00   21             
 22 Weaver, Claudia           11 Algonquin             23:44.00   22             
 23 Bandera, Kelly            10 Hingham               23:49.00   23             
 24 Kratovil, Ashley          10 Longmeadow            23:52.00   24             
 25 Christian, Jill              Danbury High          23:54.00   25             
 26 Epstein, Hannah           10 Longmeadow            24:03.00   26             
 27 McCabe, Colleen           12 Hingham               24:05.00   27             
 28 Prast, Emily              12 Longmeadow            24:09.00   28             
 29 Kropp, Samantha           12 Newton South          24:16.00   29             
 30 Liebman, Rayna            12 Longmeadow            24:18.00   30             
 31 McSweeney, Andrea         11 Needham               24:18.00   31             
 32 Ehlers, Rachel            10 Concord Carlisle      24:19.00   32             
 33 Morris, Sarah             10 Algonquin             24:20.00   33             
 34 O'Hanley, Beth            11 Hingham               24:22.00   34             
 35 Koljonen, Erica           10 Needham               24:24.00   35             
 36 Brena, Mariana            11 Amherst               24:24.00   36             
 37 Love, Olivia              10 Notre Dame Academy    24:24.00   37             
 38 Ren, Clarissa             12 Newton South          24:32.00   38             
 39 O'Brien, Siobhan          12 Amherst               24:35.00   39             
 40 O'Brien, Kate              9 Amherst               24:36.00   40             
 41 Prendeville, Anna         11 Notre Dame Academy    24:44.00   41             
 42 Cramer, Abigail           10 Concord Carlisle      24:48.00   42             
 43 Glavin, Mary              12 Hingham               24:48.00   43             
 44 Sniffin, Emily               Danbury High          24:49.00   44             
 45 Tuominen, Abby            12 Amherst               24:50.00   45             
 46 Shields, Maggie           11 Algonquin             24:54.00   46             
 47 Alper, Maya               10 Newton South          24:54.00   47             
 48 Renaud, Candice           10 Gardner High School   24:56.00                  
 49 Steeves, Meghan           10 Notre Dame Academy    25:03.00   48             
 50 Gelbard, Maya             11 Northampton           25:05.00   49             
 51 Mullin, Kristy            11 Algonquin             25:09.00   50             
 52 McInnis, Robyn            11 Algonquin             25:09.00   51             
 53 Maida, Caley                 Danbury High          25:10.00   52             
 54 Boley, Shannon            10 Westfield             25:10.00   53             
 55 DiGiovanni, Reme          10 Algonquin             25:13.00   54             
 56 Holcomb, Olivia           12 Amherst               25:16.00                  
 57 Walthouse, Emily          11 Longmeadow            25:18.00   55             
 58 Rooke, Falon              12 Holyoke Catholic      25:26.00   56             
 59 O'Malley, Siobhan         11 Marshfield            25:29.00                  
 60 Maloney, Christina        11 Longmeadow            25:30.00   57             
 61 Varrichione, Amanda       10 Algonquin             25:31.00   58             
 62 Carrion, Sarah            12 Amherst               25:32.00                  
 63 Behar, Hannah             11 Needham               25:33.00   59             
 64 Chipouras, Ali            11 Longmeadow            25:36.00                  
 65 Gresty, Jen               10 Westfield             25:38.00   60             
 66 Lerose, Katie             12 Taconic High School   25:39.00                  
 67 Brooks, Katherine            Danbury High          25:39.00   61             
 68 Morgan, Michelle          10 Westfield             25:40.00   62             
 69 Hayes, Anne               11 Longmeadow            25:44.00                  
 70 Valero, Maddy             11 Hingham               25:47.00   63             
 71 Knight, Katie             11 Longmeadow            25:48.00                  
 72 Adams, Sarah              10 Concord Carlisle      25:51.00                  
 73 Channell, Ashley          10 Hingham               25:53.00   64             
 74 Karpcz, Elizabeth          9 Wayland High School   25:55.00                  
 75 Szostkiewicz, Olivia      10 Longmeadow            25:56.00                  
 76 D'Amico, Cara             12 Algonquin             25:56.00                  
 77 Mueller, Veronica          9 Algonquin             25:56.00                  
 78 Fownes, Kathleen          11 Amherst               25:57.00                  
 79 Patel, Shiny                 Danbury High          25:57.00                  
 80 Dowd, Kayla               12 Longmeadow            26:00.00                  
 81 Omasta, Haley                Danbury High          26:02.00                  
 82 Perko, Margaret           11 Concord Carlisle      26:04.00                  
 83 Dahill-Baue, Clara        10 Amherst               26:05.00                  
 84 Ware, Victoria            12 Concord Carlisle      26:14.00                  
 85 Willoughby, Chelsea       12 Nashoba               26:16.00   65             
 86 Berger, Clara             11 Concord Carlisle      26:19.00                  
 87 Miller, Sarah             11 Mansfield             26:21.00   66             
 88 Grammer, Ann Claire       11 Mansfield             26:24.00   67             
 89 Para, Hannah              12 Concord Carlisle      26:24.00                  
 90 VanAntwerp, Sybelle       11 Algonquin             26:25.00                  
 91 King, Maegan              10 Westfield             26:31.00   68             
 92 Cousineau, Alyssa         10 Westfield             26:31.00   69             
 93 Holcomb, Jane              9 Amherst               26:35.00                  
 94 DiCiacco, Christina          Danbury High          26:37.00                  
 95 Kulp, Sarah               12 Amherst               26:41.00                  
 96 Hubley, Samantha          12 Algonquin             26:45.00                  
 97 Rios, Kimberly               Danbury High          26:46.00                  
 98 Egam, Latoe               11 Holyoke Catholic      26:47.00   70             
 99 Kotikian, Arda            12 Concord Carlisle      26:48.00                  
100 Dansereau, Victoria       11 Westfield             26:53.00   71             
101 Frazier, Rachel           10 Mansfield             26:54.00   72             
102 Zhang, Mei                   Danbury High          27:00.00                  
103 Busch, Rachel             12 Nashoba               27:01.00   73             
104 Durand, Elizabeth         10 Hingham               27:02.00   74             
105 DiSessa, Meredith         11 Longmeadow            27:03.00                  
106 Hirschkorn, Shaina        11 Longmeadow            27:08.00                  
107 Finelli, Laurie           11 Algonquin             27:12.00                  
108 Bakewell, Adeline         12 Concord Carlisle      27:13.00                  
109 Patsos, Olivia            12 Concord Carlisle      27:14.00                  
110 Ng, Audrey                10 Concord Carlisle      27:14.00                  
111 Fenwick, Catherine        11 Westfield             27:19.00   75             
112 Colleran, Megan           11 Algonquin             27:20.00                  
113 Steger, Mary              11 Westfield             27:26.00                  
114 Alper, Leah               10 Amherst               27:27.00                  
115 Kopczynski, Rozzie        10 Nashoba               27:30.00   76             
116 Nash, Hannah              11 Mansfield             27:33.00   77             
117 Durfer, Lauren            12 Northampton           27:42.00   78             
118 Schepps, Liza             12 Longmeadow            27:44.00                  
119 Steiger, Davin            12 Longmeadow            27:46.00                  
120 Berman, Jenna             12 Northampton           27:49.00   79             
121 Wheeler, Katelyn          12 Westfield             27:52.00                  
122 Davidson, Grace           10 Hampshire             27:53.00   80             
123 Walsh, Jill               12 Hingham               27:54.00                  
124 O'Connell, Amanda         12 Marshfield            27:56.00                  
125 Marzot, Lydia             10 Concord Carlisle      27:59.00                  
126 Cerqueira, Lisa           10 Mansfield             27:59.00   81             
127 Ribeiro, Samantha         12 Ludlow High School    28:00.00                  
128 Caronna, Beth             10 Longmeadow            28:01.00                  
129 Nayyar, Suryanshi         11 Longmeadow            28:08.00                  
130 Butler, Caroline          12 Wayland High School   28:09.00                  
131 Massoud, Gabrielle           Danbury High          28:10.00                  
132 Regianinni, Katherine     10 Longmeadow            28:10.00                  
133 Klouda, Anna              11 Nashoba               28:14.00   82             
134 McLellan, Gina            10 Hingham               28:15.00                  
135 Lowry, Naomi                 Danbury High          28:16.00                  
136 Heslin, Marina               Danbury High          28:16.00                  
137 Love, Shauna              10 Taconic High School   28:16.00                  
138 Ciolek, Alisha            12 Holyoke Catholic      28:18.00   83             
139 Bliss, Megan              11 Gardner High School   28:18.00                  
140 Dzialo, Charlotte         11 Longmeadow            28:20.00                  
141 Kieman, Erin              11 Longmeadow            28:21.00                  
142 Pugliese, Maria              Danbury High          28:21.00                  
143 Sheehan, Lauren           10 Westfield             28:21.00                  
144 Jacobs, Michaela          12 Nashoba               28:23.00   84             
145 Switzer, Lauren              Danbury High          28:25.00                  
146 Rief, Kea                 10 Northampton           28:27.00   85             
147 Leinhart, Traesa          10 Northampton           28:30.00   86             
148 Seterdahl, Anna            9 Amherst               28:31.00                  
149 Kovacs, Brittany          10 Nashoba               28:32.00   87             
150 Stevens, Taylor           12 Longmeadow            28:33.00                  
151 Winer, Melissa            12 Longmeadow            28:36.00                  
152 Lojano, Lisett               Danbury High          28:44.00                  
153 McNamara, Katy            12 Longmeadow            28:49.00                  
154 Dendievel, Paige          12 Longmeadow            28:49.00                  
155 Toto, Ally                 9 Wayland High School   29:02.00                  
156 Spiers, Sophie            12 Concord Carlisle      29:04.00                  
157 Easton, Christina         11 Holyoke Catholic      29:11.00   88             
158 Hedstrom, Ellen           11 Nashoba               29:15.00   89             
159 Goulet, Emily             12 Hingham               29:17.00                  
160 Ojemann, Sarah            10 Concord Carlisle      29:20.00                  
161 Fisher, Maggie            11 Concord Carlisle      29:22.00                  
162 Mitchell, Mikayla         10 Westfield             29:29.00                  
163 Eckerson, Olivia          10 Hingham               29:30.00                  
164 Orlando, Tina             10 Nashoba               29:39.00                  
165 Florek, Becca             10 Hampshire             29:43.00   90             
166 Weber, Caroline           10 Marshfield            29:50.00                  
167 Fratini, Anne             12 Westfield             29:51.00                  
168 Ryan-Small, Libby         11 Amherst               29:51.00                  
169 Nash, Abigail             11 Northampton           30:26.00                  
170 Skole, Logan              10 Longmeadow            30:30.00                  
171 Tryggvadottir, Berglind   11 Concord Carlisle      30:33.00                  
172 Patel, Disha              10 Ludlow High School    30:41.00                  
173 Pero, Sarah               11 Taconic High School   30:47.00                  
174 Whitmal, Ayana             9 Amherst               30:50.00                  
175 Snyder, Emily             10 Hampshire             30:50.00   91             
176 Jarvis, Julia             11 Ludlow High School    31:12.00                  
177 McQuestion, Shelby        10 Hampshire             31:19.00   92             
178 Cajamarca, Erika             Danbury High          31:30.00                  
179 Cloutier, Sydney          10 Westfield             31:35.00                  
180 Gloman, Mae               10 Northampton           31:42.00                  
181 Pislak, Natalia            1 Holyoke Catholic      32:01.00   93             
182 Nyholm, Karolyn           11 Concord Carlisle      32:07.00                  
183 Chipkin, Jackie           11 Longmeadow            32:20.00                  
184 White, Rebecca            11 Shepherd Hill         32:33.00                  
185 Macutkiewicz, Abigail     11 Hampshire             32:38.00   94             
186 Stearns, Devyn            11 Shepherd Hill         32:40.00                  
187 Lacey, Rachel             10 Westfield             32:41.00                  
188 Simone, Katelynn          10 Westfield             32:41.00                  
189 Jamison, Cathy            10 Concord Carlisle      32:43.00                  
190 Kidrick, Lauren           10 Westfield             32:43.00                  
191 Clark, Sage               10 Hampshire             32:44.00   95             
192 Essa, Angela              10 Hampshire             32:54.00   96             
193 Burlingame, Isabel        12 Hingham               32:58.00                  
194 Crowe, Kelly              12 Ludlow High School    36:45.00                  
195 Rhines, Emily             12 Westfield             39:04.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Concord Carlisle High        40    2    6    7   11   14   32   42          
      Total Time:  1:54:08.00                                                    
         Average:    22:49.60                                                    
   2 Danbury High                100    4    9   18   25   44   52   61          
      Total Time:  1:57:38.00                                                    
         Average:    23:31.60                                                    
   3 Notre Dame Academy          104    3    8   15   37   41   48               
      Total Time:  1:57:42.00                                                    
         Average:    23:32.40                                                    
   4 Newton South High School    120    1    5   29   38   47                    
      Total Time:  1:58:02.00                                                    
         Average:    23:36.40                                                    
   5 Longmeadow High School      124   16   24   26   28   30   55   57          
      Total Time:  1:59:54.00                                                    
         Average:    23:58.80                                                    
   6 Amherst Pelham Regional H   125   13   17   20   36   39   40   45          
      Total Time:  1:59:32.00                                                    
         Average:    23:54.40                                                    
   7 Needham                     147   10   12   31   35   59                    
      Total Time:  2:00:52.00                                                    
         Average:    24:10.40                                                    
   8 Hingham                     190   23   27   34   43   63   64   74          
      Total Time:  2:02:51.00                                                    
         Average:    24:34.20                                                    
   9 Algonquin                   202   22   33   46   50   51   54   58          
      Total Time:  2:03:16.00                                                    
         Average:    24:39.20                                                    
  10 Northampton High School     246   19   21   49   78   79   85   86          
      Total Time:  2:07:48.00                                                    
         Average:    25:33.60                                                    
  11 Westfield High School       312   53   60   62   68   69   71   75          
      Total Time:  2:09:30.00                                                    
         Average:    25:54.00                                                    
  12 Mansfield High School       363   66   67   72   77   81                    
      Total Time:  2:15:11.00                                                    
         Average:    27:02.20                                                    
  13 Nashoba Regional High Sch   380   65   73   76   82   84   87   89          
      Total Time:  2:17:24.00                                                    
         Average:    27:28.80                                                    
  14 Holyoke Catholic            390   56   70   83   88   93                    
      Total Time:  2:21:43.00                                                    
         Average:    28:20.60                                                    
  15 Hampshire Regional High S   447   80   90   91   92   94   95   96          
      Total Time:  2:32:23.00                                                    
         Average:    30:28.60                                                    


Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Fossas, Elijah             9 Shepherd Hill         18:34.00    1             
  2 Frye, Cody                 9 Keene High School     18:49.00    2             
  3 Daley, Malik               9 Algonquin             19:08.00    3             
  4 Haas, Sam                  9 Newton South          19:13.00    4             
  5 Burgess, Colin             9 Wachusett             19:16.00    5             
  6 Hall, Forest               9 Keene High School     19:20.00    6             
  7 Verbitsky, Alex            9 Newton South          19:23.00    7             
  8 Irujo, Colin               9 Westfield             19:29.00    8             
  9 Wehrwein, Ethan            9 Newton South          19:34.00    9             
 10 Pham, Colin                9 Newton South          19:37.00   10             
 11 McPherson, Sean            9 Wachusett             19:42.00   11             
 12 Lello-Smith, Isaac         9 Northampton           19:44.00                  
 13 Ufland, Josh               9 Algonquin             19:58.00   12             
 14 Snyder-Fair, Alec          9 Amherst               20:02.00   13             
 15 Sahabdeen, Faarooq         9 Amherst               20:06.00   14             
 16 Kozak, Mickey              9 Danbury High          20:07.00   15             
 17 Solomon, Andrew            9 Concord Carlisle      20:13.00   16             
 18 O'Brien, Kyle              9 Danbury High          20:21.00   17             
 19 Cunningham, C.J            9 Danbury High          20:23.00   18             
 20 Kerstens, Robert           9 Algonquin             20:25.00   19             
 21 Santos, Russell            9 Marshfield            20:26.00                  
 22 Scanlon, Liam              9 Wachusett             20:33.00   20             
 23 Fitzgerald, Tim            9 Wachusett             20:37.00   21             
 24 Houghton, William          9 Keene High School     20:42.00   22             
 25 Wheeler, Sam               9 Algonquin             20:46.00   23             
 26 Rodriguez, Lenny           9 Danbury High          20:47.00   24             
 27 Gauthier, Owen             9 Amherst               20:47.00   25             
 28 Winter, Chazz              9 Danbury High          20:51.00   26             
 29 Davis, Sean                9 Wachusett             20:51.00   27             
 30 DeAndrade, Ryan            9 Mansfield             20:52.00   28             
 31 Mitchell, Brian            9 Westfield             20:52.00   29             
 32 Burgholzer, Paul           9 Wachusett             20:57.00   30             
 33 Mullins, Nicholas          9 Ludlow High School    21:04.00   31             
 34 Madonna-Lenvai, John       9 Mansfield             21:15.00   32             
 35 Lacey, Colin               8 Frontier              21:16.00                  
 36 Funk, William              9 Keene High School     21:17.00   33             
 37 Overstreet, John           9 Longmeadow            21:17.00   34             
 38 Solomon, Nicholas          9 Concord Carlisle      21:19.00   35             
 39 Lobombard, Kodey           8 Greenfield            21:31.00                  
 40 Freda, James               9 Frontier              21:35.00                  
 41 Schultz, Hunter            9 Shepherd Hill         21:40.00   36             
 42 Stender, Ryan              9 Amherst               21:43.00   37             
 43 Weiler, Simon              9 Newton South          21:43.00   38             
 44 Healey, Declan             9 Algonquin             21:44.00   39             
 45 Rivera, Sebastian          9 Danbury High          21:44.00   40             
 46 Pim, Freddie               9 Algonquin             21:48.00   41             
 47 Pratt, Brendan             9 Shepherd Hill         21:57.00   42             
 48 Farkas, Steven             9 Danbury High          22:04.00   43             
 49 Wheeler, Patrick           9 Wachusett             22:11.00   44             
 50 Monahan, Kevin             9 Wachusett             22:12.00                  
 51 Fryar, Terrance            9 Dennis-Yarmouth       22:17.00                  
 52 Clark, Daniel              9 Keene High School     22:19.00   45             
 53 Becker, Colin              9 Westfield             22:20.00   46             
 54 Sweeter, Brian             9 Algonquin             22:20.00   47             
 55 Britton, Joseph            9 Danbury High          22:22.00                  
 56 Lee, Anderson              9 Danbury High          22:22.00                  
 57 Baldwin, Dan               8 Hampshire             22:25.00   48             
 58 Weaver, Dylan              9 Northampton           22:26.00                  
 59 Hart, Charlie              9 Concord Carlisle      22:34.00   49             
 60 Oliva, Gabriel             9 Amherst               22:35.00   50             
 61 Munn, Zach                 9 Concord Carlisle      22:53.00   51             
 62 Bean, Kyle                 9 Hampshire             23:01.00   52             
 63 Gulod, Sam                 9 Greenfield            23:04.00                  
 64 Greisbach, Chris           9 Keene High School     23:08.00   53             
 65 Beckham, Steven            9 Danbury High          23:10.00                  
 66 Coffin, Calvin             9 Concord Carlisle      23:10.00   54             
 67 Stevens, Haden             9 Amherst               23:19.00   55             
 68 Darian, Max                9 Marshfield            23:20.00                  
 69 Bulson, Shawn                Taconic High School   23:24.00                  
 70 Novella, Kevin             9 Danbury High          23:27.00                  
 71 Steffon, Antonio           9 Wachusett             23:29.00                  
 72 Blow, Alex                 9 Hampshire             23:33.00   56             
 73 McCarthy, Ryan             9 Mansfield             23:35.00   57             
 74 Voloshin, Alan             9 Wachusett             23:41.00                  
 75 Whittaker, Nick              Taconic High School   23:41.00                  
 76 Keyes, Andrew              9 Marshfield            23:44.00                  
 77 English, Sean              9 Mansfield             23:47.00   58             
 78 Breen, Adam                9 Concord Carlisle      23:51.00   59             
 79 Flaherty, Liam             9 Westfield             23:59.00   60             
 80 George, Will               9 Northampton           23:59.00                  
 81 Sears, Mike                8 Hampshire             24:09.00   61             
 82 Ruer, Josh                 7 Hampshire             24:16.00   62             
 83 Archambault, Zach          8 Hampshire             24:17.00   63             
 84 Elliott, Simon             9 Amherst               24:20.00   64             
 85 Crowley, Duncan            9 Amherst               24:23.00                  
 86 Censabella, Nate           9 Westfield             24:23.00   65             
 87 Kimmett, Andrew            9 Westfield             24:51.00   66             
 88 Moore, Robert              9 Longmeadow            24:53.00   67             
 89 Kelley, Nicholas           9 Dennis-Yarmouth       25:04.00                  
 90 Hutchinson, Dan            9 Shepherd Hill         25:07.00   68             
 91 Nyholm, Karl               9 Concord Carlisle      25:08.00   69             
 92 Collins, Mike              9 Mansfield             25:12.00   70             
 93 Mercier, Mike              9 Mansfield             25:26.00   71             
 94 Ayotte, Stephen            9 Shepherd Hill         25:30.00   72             
 95 Burbee, Joseph             9 Westfield             25:45.00   73             
 96 Scarfi, Andrew             9 Danbury High          25:48.00                  
 97 Carusotto, Alex              Taconic High School   25:53.00                  
 98 Maffucci, Dan              9 Danbury High          25:55.00                  
 99 Mueller, Michael           9 Longmeadow            25:57.00   74             
100 Borcy, Will                8 Greenfield            25:59.00                  
101 DiPaolo, Nick              9 Hampshire             26:01.00   75             
102 Mitchell, Billy            9 Longmeadow            26:21.00   76             
103 Murphy, Peter              9 Keene High School     26:39.00   77             
104 Rychlik, Dylan             9 Keene High School     26:50.00                  
105 Kanake, Shubham            9 Longmeadow            27:24.00   78             
106 Damour, Rhys               9 Gardner High School   27:29.00                  
107 Bougas, John               9 Mansfield             27:32.00   79             
108 Barrow, James              9 Keene High School     27:35.00                  
109 Seldon, Joe                9 Longmeadow            27:47.00   80             
110 Witkowski, Steve             Taconic High School   27:54.00                  
111 Jones, Sawyer              9 Dennis-Yarmouth       28:04.00                  
112 Durand, Devin              7 Hampshire             28:06.00                  
113 Knight, Jason              9 Longmeadow            28:13.00   81             
114 Ellis, James               9 Westfield             28:46.00                  
115 Gibson, Eric               9 Longmeadow            28:52.00                  
116 Mullaney, Thomas           9 Ludlow High School    29:03.00   82             
117 Wurszt, Randy              9 Ludlow High School    29:35.00   83             
118 Urban, Scott               9 Ludlow High School    29:36.00   84             
119 Breen, Liam                9 Dennis-Yarmouth       29:38.00                  
120 McLeavy, Ed                9 Westfield             29:57.00                  
121 Sandberg, Peter            7 Frontier              30:32.00                  
122 Chapdelaine, Christian     7 Frontier              31:03.00                  
123 DaSilva, Kevin             9 Ludlow High School    31:35.00   85             
124 Wolanin, Jacob             9 Westfield             32:09.00                  
125 Balukonis, Ben             9 Westfield             32:19.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Newton South High School     68    4    7    9   10   38                    
      Total Time:  1:39:30.00                                                    
         Average:    19:54.00                                                    
   2 Wachusett                    84    5   11   20   21   27   30   44          
      Total Time:  1:40:59.00                                                    
         Average:    20:11.80                                                    
   3 Algonquin                    96    3   12   19   23   39   41   47          
      Total Time:  1:42:01.00                                                    
         Average:    20:24.20                                                    
   4 Danbury High                100   15   17   18   24   26   40   43          
      Total Time:  1:42:29.00                                                    
         Average:    20:29.80                                                    
   5 Keene High School           108    2    6   22   33   45   53   77          
      Total Time:  1:42:27.00                                                    
         Average:    20:29.40                                                    
   6 Amherst Pelham Regional H   139   13   14   25   37   50   55   64          
      Total Time:  1:45:13.00                                                    
         Average:    21:02.60                                                    
   7 Concord Carlisle High       205   16   35   49   51   54   59   69          
      Total Time:  1:50:09.00                                                    
         Average:    22:01.80                                                    
   8 Westfield High School       208    8   29   46   60   65   66   73          
      Total Time:  1:51:03.00                                                    
         Average:    22:12.60                                                    
   9 Shepherd Hill               219    1   36   42   68   72                    
      Total Time:  1:52:48.00                                                    
         Average:    22:33.60                                                    
  10 Mansfield High School       245   28   32   57   58   70   71   79          
      Total Time:  1:54:41.00                                                    
         Average:    22:56.20                                                    
  11 Hampshire Regional High S   279   48   52   56   61   62   63   75          
      Total Time:  1:57:24.00                                                    
         Average:    23:28.80                                                    
  12 Longmeadow High School      329   34   67   74   76   78   80   81          
      Total Time:  2:05:52.00                                                    
         Average:    25:10.40                                                    
  13 Ludlow High School          365   31   82   83   84   85                    
      Total Time:  2:20:53.00                                                    
         Average:    28:10.60                                                    


Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lawlor, Caitlin            9 Concord Carlisle      22:14.00    1             
  2 Blackman, Manon            9 Longmeadow            22:15.00                  
  3 Williams, Isabella         9 Concord Carlisle      22:22.00    2             
  4 Bohrer, Sabrina            9 Concord Carlisle      22:37.00    3             
  5 Horowitz, Kelsie           9 Nashoba               23:10.00    4             
  6 Wang, Sara                 9 Newton South          23:39.00    5             
  7 Chen, Emily                9 Newton South          23:41.00    6             
  8 Lincoln, Megan             9 Gardner High School   23:49.00                  
  9 Fitzpatrick, Molly         9 Dennis-Yarmouth       24:00.00    7             
 10 Brady, Taylor              9 Nashoba               24:18.00    8             
 11 Colucci, Rebecca             Danbury High          24:19.00    9             
 12 McFarland, Margaret        9 Hingham               24:25.00                  
 13 Stafford, Mary             9 Dennis-Yarmouth       24:32.00   10             
 14 Morin, Allyson             9 Westfield             24:41.00                  
 15 Collins, Hannah            9 Hingham               24:58.00                  
 16 Jagodowski, Haley          9 Longmeadow            25:04.00                  
 17 Savino, Gwen               9 Nashoba               25:09.00   11             
 18 Wanar, Amita               9 Northampton           25:20.00                  
 19 Hamelin, Allyson           8 Frontier              25:21.00                  
 20 Southwick, Brianna         9 Hampshire             25:28.00   12             
 21 Sam, Madison                 Danbury High          25:45.00   13             
 22 Ryan, Shannon              9 Marshfield            26:02.00                  
 23 Ramadurai, Saranya         9 Newton South          26:04.00   14             
 24 Packard, Brooke            9 Shepherd Hill         26:08.00                  
 25 Leskovitz, Holly           9 Taconic High School   26:09.00                  
 26 Mullins, MacKenzie         9 Shepherd Hill         26:16.00                  
 27 Berger, Jane               9 Hingham               26:35.00                  
 28 Brady, Jen                 9 Marshfield            26:36.00                  
 29 Dorval, Rebecca            9 Gardner High School   26:45.00                  
 30 Darrah, Shelby             9 Dennis-Yarmouth       26:45.00   15             
 31 Horn, Marissa              9 Mansfield             26:52.00                  
 32 Ziemba, Sage               9 Concord Carlisle      26:59.00   16             
 33 McDonough, Destiny         7 Frontier              27:04.00                  
 34 Eline, Madison             7 Hampshire             27:06.00   17             
 35 Woo, Lindsey               9 Newton South          27:36.00   18             
 36 Kimberly, Ly               9 Newton South          27:38.00   19             
 37 Kleina, Katie              9 Holyoke Catholic      27:47.00                  
 38 Walther, Anna              9 Northampton           28:00.00                  
 39 Aikwn, Lauren              9 Taconic High School   28:10.00                  
 40 Minie, Jocelyn             9 Ludlow High School    28:16.00                  
 41 Rucki, Leah                9 Westfield             28:32.00                  
 42 Cusack, Tara               9 Mansfield             28:39.00                  
 43 Jurczyk, Shaylyn           9 Westfield             28:56.00                  
 44 Donahue, Michaela          9 Dennis-Yarmouth       28:58.00   20             
 45 Malone, Lauren             9 Holyoke Catholic      29:00.00                  
 46 Webb, Jennie              11 Nashoba               29:11.00   21             
 47 Reisert, Niki                Danbury High          29:31.00   22             
 48 Piwrelli, Hana               Danbury High          29:44.00   23             
 49 Dellagrotte, Meiling       9 Nashoba               30:07.00   24             
 50 Schomp, Sarah             11 Nashoba               30:21.00   25             
 51 Fitz, Maureen              9 Holyoke Catholic      30:38.00                  
 52 Fleming, Libby             8 Hampshire             30:58.00   26             
 53 Vestal, Tiffany            9 Ludlow High School    30:59.00                  
 54 Cook, Whitney              9 Concord Carlisle      31:12.00   27             
 55 Allen, Brooke              9 Mansfield             31:31.00                  
 56 Craft, Karina              9 Mansfield             31:34.00                  
 57 Egan, Kayla                9 Ludlow High School    31:38.00                  
 58 Chen, Monica               9 Concord Carlisle      32:37.00   28             
 59 Norris, Erin               8 Hampshire             32:50.00   29             
 60 Percy, Brenna              9 Longmeadow            33:00.00                  
 61 Toomey, Sarah              8 Frontier              33:33.00                  
 62 Wiesenthal, Samantha       9 Northampton           34:10.00                  
 63 Wright, Hannah             9 Nashoba               34:22.00   30             
 64 Pierre, Stevana           10 Dennis-Yarmouth       36:13.00   31             
 65 Alston-Follansbee, Rosie   9 Concord Carlisle      36:20.00   32             
 66 DiPaolo, Isabella          9 Hampshire             36:36.00   33             
 67 Biele, Danielle              Danbury High          39:58.00   34             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Concord Carlisle High        49    1    2    3   16   27   28   32          
      Total Time:  2:05:24.00                                                    
         Average:    25:04.80                                                    
   2 Newton South High School     62    5    6   14   18   19                    
      Total Time:  2:08:38.00                                                    
         Average:    25:43.60                                                    
   3 Nashoba Regional High Sch    68    4    8   11   21   24   25   30          
      Total Time:  2:11:55.00                                                    
         Average:    26:23.00                                                    
   4 Dennis-Yarmouth              83    7   10   15   20   31                    
      Total Time:  2:20:28.00                                                    
         Average:    28:05.60                                                    
   5 Danbury High                101    9   13   22   23   34                    
      Total Time:  2:29:17.00                                                    
         Average:    29:51.40                                                    
   6 Hampshire Regional High S   117   12   17   26   29   33                    
      Total Time:  2:32:58.00                                                    
         Average:    30:35.60                                                    
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Amherst XC Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
2009 1   1