Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

LIVE 2011 Results - Washington Indoor Preview

Published by
Shane   Jan 15th 2011, 10:40pm
Washington Indoor Preview - Jan 15, 2011
Seattle, WA, US
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 600m | 800m | Mile | 3k | 60h | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 600m | 800m | Mile | 3k | 60h | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Norman, Josh   Unattached 06.58 nwi 2  
2 Stanfield, Zach   Seattle Universi 06.88 nwi 2  
3 Berry, Michael   Oregon 06.96 nwi 2  
4 Moore, Josh   Western Oregon 06.98 nwi 2  
5 Morton, Amaechi   Stanford 06.99 nwi 2  
6 Tilley, Alex   Western Washingt 07.04 nwi 2  
1 Thigpen, Aaron   Unattached 07.05 nwi 1  
2 Beck, Kelley   Oregon 07.06 nwi 1  
3 Greene, Damian   Unattached 07.09 nwi 1  
3 Brooks, Darian   Seatown Express 07.09 nwi 1  
5 Dahl, Eric   Unattached 07.20 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Stanfield, Zach   Seattle Universi 06.92 nwi 6  
1 Berry, Michael   Oregon 06.96 nwi 7  
1 Morton, Amaechi   Stanford 06.97 nwi 2  
2 Tilley, Alex   Western Washingt 07.00 nwi 7  
1 Thigpen, Aaron   Unattached 07.08 nwi 3  
1 Boss, Andrew   Simon Fraser 07.11 nwi 8  
1 Dahl, Eric   Unattached 07.13 nwi 4  
2 Brooks, Darian   Seatown Express 07.13 nwi 3  
2 Greene, Damian   Unattached 07.15 nwi 4  
3 gray, wesley   Unattached 07.15 nwi 4  
4 Perkins, Tony   Unattached 07.16 nwi 4  
3 Mueller, Mark   Stanford 07.18 nwi 3  
3 Schmidt, Kale   Washington 07.18 nwi 3  
2 Marshall, Victor   Unattached 07.19 nwi 6  
5 Schaudt, Brian   Oregon 07.19 nwi 4  
6 Crockett, De'Eric   Unattached 07.20 nwi 4  
2 Bennett, Phillip   Unattached 07.22 nwi 2  
5 Harper, Bryan   Oregon 07.22 nwi 3  
3 Baker, Spencer   British Columbia 07.23 nwi 6  
1 Vadeboncoeur, Nathan   Unattached 07.24 nwi 1  
1 May, DJ   Unattached 07.24 nwi 5  
4 Boyd, Dustin   Western Oregon 07.24 nwi 6  
3 Anthony, Matt   Washington 07.25 nwi 2  
2 Nicolas, Dennis   Simon Fraser 07.26 nwi 1  
2 Williams, Kurt   Eastern Washingt 07.27 nwi 8  
3 Tolento, Eric   Unattached 07.29 nwi 1  
4 Tolliver, Emil   Academy of Art U 07.32 nwi 2  
3 Johnson, Keelynn   Unattached 07.33 nwi 8  
3 Lightner, Nathan   Portland State 07.34 nwi 7  
5 Langford, Anthony   Unattached 07.34 nwi 6  
5 Stewart, Travis   Eastern Washingt 07.37 nwi 2  
2 Flores, Alex   Eastern Washingt 07.38 nwi 5  
4 Rosenburg, Herman   Portland State 07.38 nwi 8  
4 Bird, Jordan   Portland State 07.40 nwi 7  
6 Entwisle, Joshua   Unattached 07.40 nwi 6  
5 Avants, LT   Unattached 07.41 nwi 8  
6 Robinson, Zach   Eastern Washingt 07.41 nwi 2  
3 Moore, Ethan   Unattached 07.43 nwi 5  
6 Peidad, Eric   Academy of Art U 07.54 nwi 8  
4 Chirtlow, Person   Academy of Art U 07.55 nwi 1  
6 Waller, Michael   Christ Life TC 07.63 nwi 3  
5 Hart, Jeff   Unattached 07.68 nwi 7  
-- Dean, Michael   Unattached DNF nwi 1  
 
Mixed 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sims, Jason   Unattached 07.86 nwi 1  
2 Dickson, Tom   Unattached 07.88 nwi 1  
3 Glaman, Bruce   Unattached 08.06 nwi 1  
3 Ortman, David   Unattached 08.06 nwi 1  
5 Blake, Aaron   Unattached 08.40 nwi 1  
6 Rozema, Mark   Unattached 08.51 nwi 1  
1 Brocato, Charlie   Unattached 08.67 nwi 2  
2 Hundley, Clyde   Unattached 08.87 nwi 2  
3 Sluys, Daphne   Unattached 08.91 nwi 2  
4 Turock, Art   Unattached 08.95 nwi 2  
5 Mendenhall, Martha   Unattached 08.98 nwi 2  
6 Kuhnly, Gail   Unattached 09.33 nwi 2  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Stanfield, Zach   Seattle Universi 22.21 nwi 11  
1 Moore, Josh   Western Oregon 22.48 nwi 7  
1 Kaino, Matt   Western Oregon 22.63 nwi 8  
1 MacKay, Duncan   Seattle Universi 22.77 nwi 10  
2 Altringer, Taylor   Unattached 22.85 nwi 10  
3 Yakovich, Anthony   Western Oregon 22.87 nwi 10  
2 Bennett, Phillip   Unattached 22.93 nwi 8  
1 Burningham, Landon   Unattached 22.94 nwi 2  
1 Rucker, Sam   Washington 23.00 nwi 9  
2 Schlachter, Zac   Seattle Universi 23.03 nwi 11  
2 Boyd, Dustin   Western Oregon 23.08 nwi 7  
3 Staeheli, Ivan   British Columbia 23.10 nwi 8  
3 Butcher, Matt   Oregon 23.12 nwi 11  
4 Schaudt, Brian   Oregon 23.19 nwi 11  
1 Johnson, Keelynn   Unattached 23.22 nwi 6  
4 Duffy, Kerry   Unattached 23.25 nwi 8  
3 Flores, Alex   Eastern Washingt 23.32 nwi 7  
5 Armon, Eric   Academy of Art U 23.36 nwi 8  
2 Langford, Anthony   Unattached 23.40 nwi 6  
1 Mowery, Tim   Western Oregon 23.48 nwi 1  
1 Stewart, Travis   Eastern Washingt 23.53 nwi 5  
2 Lawrynowicz, Jacek   Unattached 23.54 nwi 9  
2 Morales, Gabriel   Western Washingt 23.61 nwi 1  
2 Washington, Andre   Concordia-Portla 23.71 nwi 5  
4 Chirtlow, Person   Academy of Art U 23.71 nwi 10  
3 Avants, LT   Unattached 23.73 nwi 5  
3 Meyer, Ryan   Unattached 23.82 nwi 6  
3 Scott, Kaimi   Warner Pacific 23.92 nwi 9  
1 Scruggs, Marquis   Academy of Art U 23.95 nwi 4  
4 Ringold, Kameron   Unattached 23.98 nwi 6  
3 Fennimore, Patrick   Concordia-Portla 24.06 nwi 1  
2 Hamilton, Cameron   Warner Pacific 24.13 nwi 4  
1 Harrison, Alex   Western Washingt 24.14 nwi 3  
2 Dustin, Bratten   Seattle Pacific 24.17 nwi 3  
3 Waller, Michael   Christ Life TC 24.19 nwi 3  
4 Cody, Elton   Warner Pacific 24.20 nwi 9  
3 Hillier, Ross   Carroll (MT) 24.36 nwi 4  
4 Thigpen, Aaron   Unattached 24.38 nwi 7  
4 Campbell, Brett   Western Oregon 24.42 nwi 5  
4 Langford, Steven   Unattached 24.59 nwi 3  
4 Lair, Joshua   Unattached 24.70 nwi 1  
2 Sacirovic, Alija   Warner Pacific 24.74 nwi 2  
5 Martinez, Jude   Seattle Universi 24.74 nwi 5  
3 Werner, Jordan   Western Oregon 24.86 nwi 2  
4 Entwisle, Joshua   Unattached 24.86 nwi 4  
5 Ochoa, Isaac   Christ Life TC 24.87 nwi 7  
5 Whitley, Brad   Unattached 24.90 nwi 1  
4 Barrantes, Ben   Unattached 24.99 nwi 2  
5 Albertson, Connor   Carroll (MT) 25.02 nwi 2  
-- Alexander, Bobby   Western Oregon DQ nwi 4  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wall, Brad   Eastern Washingt 48.23 7  
2 Kaino, Matt   Western Oregon 49.26 7  
1 Woytkowiak, Paul   Unattached 49.35 6  
2 Boss, Andrew   Simon Fraser 49.41 6  
3 Hicks, Kevin   S.E.T.A. 49.58 7  
4 Gaudes, Adam   Victoria 49.90 7  
1 Pratt, John   Victoria 49.99 5  
2 Manthey, jon   S.E.T.A. 50.11 5  
3 Yakovich, Anthony   Western Oregon 50.14 6  
4 Okoro, Michael   Eastern Washingt 50.17 6  
1 Olsson, Nick   Eastern Washingt 50.45 3  
2 Gaines, Eric   Western Oregon 50.69 3  
1 Green, Collin   Eastern Washingt 50.94 4  
1 David, Toby   Western Washingt 51.06 2  
3 Altringer, Taylor   Unattached 51.20 5  
3 Darling, Logan   Western Washingt 51.28 3  
2 Cross, Justin   Oregon 51.49 4  
5 Thummel-Gravitt, Austi   Unattached 51.63 6  
2 Washington, Andre   Concordia-Portla 51.66 2  
3 Loscutoff, Andy   Western Oregon 52.01 4  
1 Endresen, Ryan   Seattle Pacific 52.27 1  
2 Hutchinson, Michael   Unattached 52.38 1  
4 Scott, Kaimi   Warner Pacific 52.45 3  
4 Lightner, Nathan   Portland State 52.47 5  
3 Schmidt, Nathan   Unattached 52.57 1  
4 Meyer, Ryan   Unattached 52.61 1  
4 Armon, Eric   Academy of Art U 52.77 4  
3 Rhodes, Kody   Western Oregon 52.79 2  
4 Godfrey, Kevin   Oregon 52.97 2  
5 Strachan, Alex   British Columbia 52.97 1  
5 Dustin, Bratten   Seattle Pacific 53.00 3  
 
Mens 600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Greer, Elijah   Oregon 1:18.51 3  
1 Styrk, Ryan   Washington 1:20.65 2  
2 Sanders, Dan   Washington 1:22.02 3  
2 Seeley, Nathan   Seattle Pacific 1:22.50 2  
3 Whitley, Bradley   Washington 1:22.83 2  
4 Vugteveen, Travis   Simon Fraser 1:22.89 2  
3 Bruno, Anthony   Unattached 1:23.06 3  
5 Montrose, Brett   Simon Fraser 1:23.12 2  
6 Bill, Simon   British Columbia 1:23.77 2  
4 Craig, Alexander   Academy of Art U 1:24.28 3  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gilna, Gareth   Washington 1:52.37 4  
2 Cameron, James   Washington 1:52.68 4  
3 Blume, Kyle   Washington 1:52.71 4  
1 Keane, Sean   Unattached 1:52.89 5  
2 Soberanis, Ryan   Washington 1:52.98 5  
3 Bywater, Joey   Washington 1:53.13 5  
4 Booth, Ryan   Unattached 1:53.90 5  
5 Crisofulli, Tony   Portland State 1:54.07 5  
4 Neal, Keffri   VS Athletics TC 1:54.17 4  
5 Pettit, Tim   Eastern Washingt 1:54.38 4  
6 Riva, Thomas   Victoria 1:54.42 4  
1 Wordell, Andrew   Unattached 1:57.09 2  
1 Williams, David   Portland 1:57.72 3  
2 Coy, Jamin   Concordia-Portla 1:57.82 2  
2 Schiavonne, Trevor   Victoria 1:57.93 3  
3 Gilbert, Peter   Eastern Washingt 1:58.41 2  
3 Swanson, Jonathan   Unattached 1:58.81 3  
4 Goulet, Adam   Run Portland 1:59.14 3  
5 Liu, Yubai   Simon Fraser 1:59.21 3  
6 Hopper, Dylan   Western Washingt 1:59.24 3  
4 Auld, Dan   Seattle Universi 1:59.30 2  
7 Reid, Adam   Simon Fraser 1:59.31 3  
1 Hughes, Taylor   Unattached 1:59.57 1  
5 Massari, Zach   Western Oregon 1:59.65 2  
6 Timpe, Braden   Western Washingt 2:00.27 2  
7 Howe, Nick   Western Washingt 2:00.95 2  
8 Burrus, Josh   Unattached 2:01.34 2  
2 Rodriguez, Josue   Portland State 2:02.49 1  
3 DeMoss, Devon   St Martin's 2:06.23 1  
4 Bradley, Tom   Htc 2:07.14 1  
7 Kupcis, Paul   Unattached 2:07.78 4  
5 sanders, hunter   Unattached 2:08.16 1  
6 Freeman, Josh   Unattached 2:09.61 1  
7 Paulson, Kevin   Unattached 2:13.03 1  
8 Paulson, Kyle   Unattached 2:14.94 1  
 
Mens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bumbalough, Andrew   Nike 4:00.14 4  
2 Braun, Aaron   McMillan Elite 4:00.38 4  
3 Smith, Scott   Unattached 4:04.07 4  
4 Horn, Jordan   McMillan Elite 4:06.61 4  
5 Emmen, Tetlo   Unattached 4:10.89 4  
6 Shaw, Brandon   Unattached 4:12.17 4  
7 Miller, Michael   Unattached 4:12.43 4  
8 Hole, Nigel   British Columbia 4:12.64 4  
1 Guyota, Boru   Oregon 4:12.98 3  
9 Lawrence, John   Portland State 4:13.63 4  
10 Benson, Doug   Unattached 4:13.90 4  
11 Meis, Chad   Seattle Pacific 4:15.48 4  
2 Carlson, Taylor   Washington 4:16.33 3  
1 Fauble, Scott   Portland 4:17.26 2  
3 Reid, Adam   Simon Fraser 4:17.84 3  
4 DaPonte, Drake   Eastern Washingt 4:17.97 3  
1 Shogren, Michael   Western Oregon 4:18.24 1  
2 Irvine, Kyle   Victoria 4:19.25 2  
2 Elliott, Josh   Western Oregon 4:19.68 1  
5 Barkhaus, Erik   Seattle Universi 4:20.34 3  
3 Hunt, Spencer   St Martin's 4:20.76 1  
6 Carpenter, Zachary   Portland State 4:21.29 3  
7 Wakefield, Brett   Simon Fraser 4:21.62 3  
8 Frerker, Matt   Portland 4:21.68 3  
9 Ralph, Brendan   Portland 4:21.97 3  
4 Drinkwater, Will   Unattached 4:22.45 1  
10 Drosky, Greg   Washington 4:22.67 3  
3 Sears, Kelton   Seattle Universi 4:24.26 2  
11 Abraham, Nick   Western Washingt 4:24.75 3  
5 Wahlenmaier, Jacob   Seattle Pacific 4:25.27 1  
4 Runia, Max   Unattached 4:25.31 2  
5 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark   Portland State 4:26.59 2  
6 Kurgat, Kennedy   Academy of Art U 4:26.70 2  
12 Endicott, Nathan   Portland State 4:26.93 3  
6 Boyd, Tanner   Western Washingt 4:26.99 1  
7 Young, James   Simon Fraser 4:27.13 1  
13 Huebsch, Tim   British Columbia 4:28.57 3  
7 Woolsey, Derek   Unattached 4:29.54 2  
8 Olberding, Scott   Portland 4:30.00 1  
8 Patti, Joseph   St Martin's 4:30.04 2  
9 Brasino, Chris   Washington 4:31.12 2  
10 Bradford, Evan   Seattle Pacific 4:31.63 2  
9 Jackson, Chip   Western Washingt 4:31.68 1  
11 Parker, Dakota   Unattached 4:31.99 2  
12 Strycker, Clayton   Lee's Bees 4:35.43 2  
13 Dickson, Marcus   Unattached 4:37.01 2  
14 Daut, Shawn   Academy of Art U 4:48.08 2  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 King, Kyle   Eastern Washingt 8:16.89 3  
2 Olson, Erik   Stanford 8:17.24 3  
3 Dunbar, Miles   Unattached 8:27.33 3  
4 Smith , Jordan   British Columbia 8:30.11 3  
5 Baiton, Wyatt   British Columbia 8:31.61 3  
1 Flores, DJ   Unattached 8:32.64 2  
6 Perry, David   Portland 8:33.03 3  
7 Salg, Andrew   Portland State 8:34.29 3  
8 Pawluk, Samuel   Point Grey TFC 8:36.87 3  
9 Wilkie, Mark   Point Grey TFC 8:38.88 3  
2 Armstrong, Anthony   Unattached 8:39.49 2  
10 Lawrence, John   Portland State 8:40.02 3  
3 Burgess, Ian   SE Pdx TC 8:40.47 2  
4 Whan, Connor   Unattached 8:41.10 2  
11 Brockerville, Ryan   Simon Fraser 8:41.16 3  
5 McClement, Matthew   Seattle Universi 8:41.60 2  
6 Borg, Chris   Portland 8:42.13 2  
7 johnston, Blair   Unattached 8:42.32 2  
8 Irish, Aiden   Portland 8:42.53 2  
9 Hunt, Theo   British Columbia 8:42.89 2  
12 Liston, Cameron   Unattached 8:43.05 3  
10 Kelly, Tate   Unattached 8:43.11 2  
13 Barton, Cody   Eastern Washingt 8:44.04 3  
11 Brill, Eric   Western Washingt 8:44.53 2  
12 Krotzer, Korey   Unattached 8:44.88 2  
13 Ricardi, Joshua   Unattached 8:46.66 2  
14 Heitzinger, Hans   Seattle Universi 8:49.00 2  
15 McDonald, Charlie   Portland 8:49.63 2  
16 Reedy, Tabor   Western Washingt 8:50.47 2  
1 Smith, Christopher   Unattached 8:50.50 1  
2 Karr, Justin   Western Oregon 8:50.59 1  
3 Snook, Brandon   Western Oregon 8:50.64 1  
17 Van Nuland, Michael   Seattle Universi 8:50.88 2  
4 Clouthier, Josh   Victoria 8:51.80 1  
14 Sorenson, Simon   Eastern Washingt 8:54.51 3  
5 Williams, Jack   Unattached 8:55.47 1  
18 Dahani, Samir   Simon Fraser 8:57.04 2  
6 Delcourt, Tim   Coastal Track Cl 8:57.48 1  
19 Kent , Justin   British Columbia 8:59.58 2  
7 Oxland, Doug   Victoria 9:01.19 1  
8 White, Declan   Coastal Track Cl 9:05.87 1  
9 Bruchet, Jake   Unattached 9:07.05 1  
10 Harvey, Nicholas   St Martin's 9:08.92 1  
11 Foubert, Ben   Concordia-Portla 9:10.18 1  
12 Dunigan, Kerry   Portland State 9:13.77 1  
13 Schmidt, Otto   Western Washingt 9:16.43 1  
14 Landstrom, Andrew   Concordia-Portla 9:20.77 1  
15 Avila, Alex   Eastern Washingt 9:27.97 1  
20 Brand, Gavin   Seattle Pacific 9:34.37 2  
16 Bauer, Scott   St Martin's 9:46.36 1  
17 Gongora, Gilmer   Chorizo 9:52.42 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morton, Amaechi   Stanford 07.94 2  
2 Klech, David   Oregon 08.09 2  
3 Hersey, Eric   Oregon 08.15 2  
4 Ferleman, Andrew   Washington 08.29 2  
5 Warner, Steven   Eastern Washingt 08.37 2  
1 Moore, Shayne   Washington 08.42 1  
2 Cross, Justin   Oregon 08.46 1  
3 Lao, Howard   Washington 08.53 1  
4 Wilson, Chris   Concordia-Portla 08.69 1  
-- Shelby, Robert   Unattached DQ 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Klech, David   Oregon 08.07 5  
1 Hersey, Eric   Oregon 08.15 6  
1 Morton, Amaechi   Stanford 08.21 4  
1 Ferleman, Andrew   Washington 08.27 2  
2 Warner, Steven   Eastern Washingt 08.36 4  
2 Moore, Shayne   Washington 08.36 4  
2 Cross, Justin   Oregon 08.50 2  
2 Lao, Howard   Washington 08.53 5  
1 Wilson, Chris   Concordia-Portla 08.56 3  
1 Leddige, Luke   Portland State 08.60 1  
2 Harrison, Alex   Western Washingt 08.60 3  
3 Shelby, Robert   Unattached 08.60 2  
4 Freeman, Josh   Unattached 08.60 4  
2 Fellows, Alec   Unattached 08.61 6  
2 Burbank, Bruce   Oregon 08.64 1  
3 Keys, Dakotah   Oregon 08.65 1  
3 Gray, Andrew   Western Washingt 08.72 5  
3 Blackwell, Armon   Eastern Washingt 08.76 6  
4 Campbell, Brett   Western Oregon 08.80 1  
4 Werner, Jordan   Western Oregon 08.85 5  
4 Rhodes, Kody   Western Oregon 08.86 6  
3 Loscutoff, Andy   Western Oregon 08.90 3  
5 Albertson, Connor   Carroll (MT) 09.07 1  
5 Endresen, Ryan   Seattle Pacific 09.07 6  
5 Godfrey, Kevin   Oregon 09.14 4  
4 O'Dell, Ryan   Warner Pacific 09.15 2  
5 Johnson, Nate   Seattle Pacific 09.18 2  
4 Solly, Troy   Carroll (MT) 09.23 3  
5 Engle, Samuel   Seattle Universi 09.63 5  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Klech, Beck,
Harper, Berry
  Oregon 3:14.16 3  
2 Schmidt, Sanders,
Taiwo, Dunn
  Washington 3:14.51 3  
3 Kaino, Moore,
Gaines, Yakovich
  Western Oregon 3:19.76 3  
4 Okoro, Green,
Olsson, Wall
  Eastern Washingt 3:21.74 3  
5 Overs, Montrose,
Boss, Vugtevee
  Simon Fraser 3:23.22 3  
1 Cross, Keys,
Hersey, Butcher
  Oregon 3:23.66 2  
1 Armstron, Pettit,
Kassa, Gilbert
  Eastern Washingt 3:27.37 1  
2 Rucker, Moore,
Anthony, Ferleman
  Washington 3:27.46 2  
3 Green, Blackwel,
Taylor, Warner
  Eastern Washingt 3:28.20 2  
2 Hole, Paul-Mor,
Bill, Huebsch
  British Columbia 3:28.25 1  
4 Craig, Armon,
Peidad, Chirtlow
  Academy of Art U 3:29.60 2  
5 Grudzins, Schick,
Villanue, Morales
  Western Washingt 3:32.30 2  
3 Hartman, Fitch,
Patterso, Schlacht
  Seattle Universi 3:33.15 1  
4 Wiedmer, Dodge,
Holland, Grossain
  St Martin's 3:36.62 1  
5 Relay Team   Seattle Universi 3:45.31 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Ferris, Duran,
Krotzer, Atchoo
  Stanford 9:46.80 1  
2 Watson, Beck,
Guyota, Dejarnet
  Oregon 9:50.07 1  
3 Heath, Corral,
Mallon, Thorne
  Stanford 9:51.80 1  
4 Stutzman, Morton,
Castro, Valdes
  Stanford 9:55.16 1  
5 Berberic, Mueller,
Sullivan, Sullivan
  Stanford 9:57.00 1  
6 Dunbar, Hanson,
Parry, Wells
  Portland 10:25.58 1  
7 Kinzel-G, Squatrit,
Auld, Kollgaar
  Seattle Universi 11:09.98 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Straka, Shaun   Unattached 16.02m(52'6.5) 3  
1 Lantz, Anthony   Concordia-Portla 14.97m(49'1.25) 2  
2 Horn, Randall   Oregon 14.82m(48'7.25) 3  
2 Osorio, Ismael   Concordia-Portla 14.80m(48'6.5) 2  
3 Buchanan, Jon   Eastern Washingt 14.79m(48'6.25) 3  
4 Rockenbach, Jaret   Portland State 14.77m(48'5.5) 3  
5 Slowey, Jason   Western Oregon 14.59m(47'10.25) 3  
3 Westlin, Nelson   Western Washingt 14.15m(46'5) 2  
4 Gilbert, Jacob   Western Washingt 14.04m(46'0.75) 2  
6 Elder, Ben   Western Washingt 13.89m(45'6.75) 3  
5 Hoffman, Michael   Western Washingt 13.61m(44'7.75) 2  
1 Taiwo, Jeremy   Washington 13.42m(44'0.25) 1  
6 Harrison, Alex   Western Washingt 13.30m(43'7.5) 2  
7 Anderson, Marlyn   Eastern Washingt 13.08m(42'10.75) 3  
2 Nichols, Tyler   Western Washingt 12.84m(42'1.5) 1  
8 Hammer, Hunter   Unattached 12.74m(41'9.5) 3  
3 Schryvers, Matt   Western Oregon 12.59m(41'3.5) 1  
4 Ferleman, Andrew   Washington 12.19m(39'11.75) 1  
5 Freeman, Josh   Unattached 12.01m(39'4.75) 1  
7 Riddle, Adam   Concordia-Portla 11.73m(38'5.75) 2  
6 Armstrong, Tim   Eastern Washingt 11.05m(36'3) 1  
7 Burbee, Brett   Concordia-Portla 11.04m(36'2.5) 1  
8 Schmidt, Kale   Washington 11.01m(36'1.25) 1  
9 Boone, Dylan   St Martin's 10.77m(35'4) 1  
8 Wyland, Tim   Concordia-Portla 10.48m(34'4.5) 2  
10 Kassa, Thomas   Eastern Washingt 10.44m(34'3) 1  
-- Walters, Josh   Seattle Universi FOUL(--) 1  
-- Whalen, Eric   Concordia-Portla FOUL(--) 3  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mai, Michael   Army 22.98m(75'4.5) 2  
2 Lawson, Jon   Unattached 21.08m(69'1.75) 2  
3 Unknown Athlete   Unattached 19.63m(64'4.75) 2  
4 Stray, Jordan   Oregon 18.23m(59'9.5) 2  
5 Hacker, Samuel   Unattached 17.08m(56'0.25) 2  
6 Johnson, Bo   Concordia-Portla 17.03m(55'10.25) 2  
7 Nielsen, Zach   Eastern Washingt 16.64m(54'7) 2  
8 Hoffman, Michael   Western Washingt 16.55m(54'3.5) 2  
9 Slowey, Jason   Western Oregon 16.41m(53'10) 2  
10 Lantz, Anthony   Concordia-Portla 15.23m(49'11.5) 2  
1 Schryvers, Matt   Western Oregon 14.92m(48'11.25) 1  
11 Elder, Ben   Western Washingt 14.45m(47'4.75) 2  
2 Buchanan, Jon   Eastern Washingt 14.28m(46'10) 1  
3 Nichols, Tyler   Western Washingt 13.33m(43'8.75) 1  
4 Michaelson, Bryant   Western Washingt 13.27m(43'6.25) 1  
5 Reavis, Kody   Western Oregon 12.53m(41'1.25) 1  
6 Burbee, Brett   Concordia-Portla 11.70m(38'4.5) 1  
7 Grady, Travis   St Martin's 11.22m(36'9.5) 1  
8 Riddle, Adam   Concordia-Portla 11.21m(36'9.25) 1  
9 Haggarty, Branden   Seattle Universi 10.10m(33'1.5) 1  
10 Roberts, Cory   St Martin's 10.03m(32'10.75) 1  
11 Walters, Josh   Seattle Universi 9.51m(31'2.25) 1  
-- Martin, Billy   Seattle Pacific FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Kyley   Bowerman Athleti 2.06m(6'9) 1  
2 Klech, David   Oregon 2.01m(6'7) 1  
2 Maricich, AJ   Washington 2.01m(6'7) 1  
4 Schick, Karsten   Western Washingt 1.96m(6'5) 1  
4 Schmidt, Kale   Washington 1.96m(6'5) 1  
6 Larson, Josh   Western Washingt 1.91m(6'3) 1  
7 Fellows, Alec   Unattached 1.86m(6'1) 1  
7 Roche, Will   Carroll (MT) 1.86m(6'1) 1  
-- Staeheli, Ivan   British Columbia NH(--) 1  
-- Leddige, Luke   Portland State NH(--) 1  
-- Rosenburg, Herman   Portland State NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Fredrick, Norris   Asics 7.80m(25'7) nwi 3  
2 Roskosch, Remigius   Academy of Art U 7.20m(23'7.25) nwi 3  
3 Bardwell, Julian   Washington 7.10m(23'3.5) nwi 3  
4 Schmidt, Kale   Washington 6.98m(22'10.75) nwi 3  
1 Lane, Kyle   Western Oregon 6.74m(22'1.25) nwi 2  
1 Woods, Warren   Washington 6.74m(22'1.25) nwi 2  
3 Fellows, Alec   Unattached 6.68m(21'10.75) nwi 2  
5 Brooks, Darian   Seatown Express 6.63m(21'9) nwi 3  
1 Futter, Jameson   Concordia-Portla 6.56m(21'6.25) nwi 1  
4 Kassa, Thomas   Eastern Washingt 6.53m(21'5) nwi 2  
6 ayears, william   Atq Ambassadores 6.50m(21'3.75) nwi 3  
2 Kmett, Thomas   Washington 6.47m(21'2.5) nwi 1  
5 Moldanov, Sviatoslav   Simon Fraser 6.47m(21'2.5) nwi 2  
7 Clendaniel, Tim   Western Washingt 6.45m(21'1.75) nwi 3  
3 Mackelvie, Sean   Portland State 6.43m(21'1) nwi 1  
6 Palfrey, Anthony   Unattached 6.43m(21'1) nwi 2  
7 Hyde, Jake   Western Oregon 6.40m(20'11.75) nwi 2  
4 Moore, Andre   Eastern Washingt 6.35m(20'10) nwi 1  
5 Fennimore, Patrick   Concordia-Portla 6.33m(20'9) nwi 1  
8 Moore, Ethan   Unattached 6.32m(20'8.75) nwi 2  
6 Hillier, Ross   Carroll (MT) 6.21m(20'4.25) nwi 1  
9 Fasching, Chris   Portland State 6.20m(20'4) nwi 2  
7 Lehman, Jacob   Portland State 6.19m(20'3.5) nwi 1  
8 Nicolas, Dennis   Simon Fraser 6.14m(20'1.5) nwi 3  
8 Hamilton, Cameron   Warner Pacific 6.11m(20'0.5) nwi 1  
9 Avants, LT   Unattached 6.05m(19'10) nwi 1  
10 Grzelak, Patrick   British Columbia 5.84m(19'1.75) nwi 2  
10 Ou, Andrew   Simon Fraser 5.81m(19'0.5) nwi 1  
11 Harrison, Alex   Western Washingt 5.80m(19'0.25) nwi 1  
12 gray, wesley   Unattached 5.79m(18'11.75) nwi 1  
11 Peidad, Eric   Academy of Art U 5.67m(18'7) nwi 2  
13 King, Marcell   Unattached 5.25m(17'2.5) nwi 1  
-- Williams, Kurt   Eastern Washingt FOUL(--) nwi 3  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jenkins, Kyle   Unattached 15.62m(51'2.75) nwi 2  
2 Pinkney, Tyler   Oregon 15.02m(49'3.25) nwi 2  
3 Johnson, Clayton   Washington 14.46m(47'5.25) nwi 2  
4 Kmett, Thomas   Washington 14.04m(46'0.75) nwi 2  
1 Moore, Andre   Eastern Washingt 14.01m(45'11.5) nwi 1  
5 Bardwell, Julian   Washington 13.99m(45'10.75) nwi 2  
6 Moldanov, Sviatoslav   Simon Fraser 13.93m(45'8.25) nwi 2  
2 Bever, Nick   Seattle Universi 13.07m(42'10.5) nwi 1  
7 gray, wesley   Unattached 12.91m(42'4.25) nwi 2  
-- Futter, Jameson   Concordia-Portla FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Hyde, Jake   Western Oregon FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Woods, Warren   Washington FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Franklin, Zach   Western Oregon FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Tang, Michael   Unattached FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Jaros, Ty   Seattle Universi FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- King, Marcell   Unattached FOUL(--) nwi 2  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Roth, Scott   Washington 5.31m(17'5) 2  
1 Keller, Levi   Unattached 5.31m(17'5) 2  
3 Vu, Ryan   Washington 5.06m(16'7) 2  
4 Fegles, Robby   Unattached 4.91m(16'1.25) 2  
4 Colwick, Jason   Unattached 4.91m(16'1.25) 2  
4 Ouderkirk, Austin   Oregon 4.91m(16'1.25) 2  
4 Brown, Ryan   Western Washingt 4.91m(16'1.25) 2  
1 Rosenberg, Cal   Western Washingt 4.76m(15'7.25) 1  
2 Clendaniel, Tim   Western Washingt 4.61m(15'1.5) 1  
8 Cogdill, Ben   Concordia-Portla 4.61m(15'1.5) 2  
8 Hippler, Jared   Unattached 4.61m(15'1.5) 2  
8 Keys, Dakotah   Oregon 4.61m(15'1.5) 2  
3 Olsen, Aegir   Unattached 4.46m(14'7.5) 1  
3 Hidalgo, Matthew   Unattached 4.46m(14'7.5) 1  
3 Vaughn, KC   Concordia-Portla 4.46m(14'7.5) 1  
6 Komoto, Keenan   Western Washingt 4.31m(14'1.5) 1  
6 Winters, Josh   Western Washingt 4.31m(14'1.5) 1  
6 Hurtubise, Justin   Western Washingt 4.31m(14'1.5) 1  
6 Zoellick, Ray   Seattle Pacific 4.31m(14'1.5) 1  
6 Burbank, Bruce   Oregon 4.31m(14'1.5) 1  
6 Godfrey, Kevin   Oregon 4.31m(14'1.5) 1  
6 Armstrong, Tim   Eastern Washingt 4.31m(14'1.5) 1  
13 Johnson, Nate   Seattle Pacific 4.16m(13'7.75) 1  
14 Neshyba, Alex   Unattached 4.01m(13'1.75) 1  
15 Will, Tyler   Western Washingt 3.86m(12'7.75) 1  
-- Cannon, Todd   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Millson, Michael   Western Washingt NH(--) 1  
-- Kassa, Thomas   Eastern Washingt NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gardner, English   Oregon 07.29 nwi 2  
1 White, Mandy   Oregon 07.57 nwi 1  
2 Newson, Lauryn   Oregon 07.57 nwi 2  
3 Black, Geronne   Portland State 07.60 nwi 2  
4 williams, jacqua   Unattached 07.68 nwi 2  
5 Okodogbe, Chizoba   Oregon 07.72 nwi 2  
6 Hendricks, Shataya   Stanford 07.77 nwi 2  
2 Davidson, Alexandria   Oregon 07.78 nwi 1  
3 Dorsett, P'Lar   Portland State 07.87 nwi 1  
3 Rhodes, Anaiah   Portland State 07.87 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Gardner, English   Oregon 07.43 nwi 8  
1 Hendricks, Shataya   Stanford 07.67 nwi 2  
1 Black, Geronne   Portland State 07.67 nwi 4  
1 Okodogbe, Chizoba   Oregon 07.70 nwi 1  
1 Newson, Lauryn   Oregon 07.72 nwi 6  
1 williams, jacqua   Unattached 07.73 nwi 7  
2 White, Mandy   Oregon 07.75 nwi 7  
1 Davidson, Alexandria   Oregon 07.84 nwi 5  
1 Rhodes, Anaiah   Portland State 07.86 nwi 10  
2 Carr, Johanna   Washington 07.86 nwi 2  
1 Dorsett, P'Lar   Portland State 07.87 nwi 9  
2 McClung, Madison   Western Oregon 07.88 nwi 10  
3 Chambers, Alicia   San Francisco St 07.89 nwi 10  
2 Bouyer, Kennadi   Unattached 07.90 nwi 9  
4 Barnette-Strawder, Latas   Auc Elite 07.91 nwi 10  
3 ratcliff, jazmin   Unattached 07.92 nwi 2  
1 Lee, Kristen   Academy of Art U 07.93 nwi 3  
3 Thomas, Carrie   San Francisco St 07.95 nwi 7  
4 Moore, Sabrina   Unattached 07.96 nwi 2  
5 Deyo, Krystal   Eastern Washingt 07.98 nwi 2  
2 Zukowski, Megan   Western Washingt 08.00 nwi 1  
2 O'Donnell, Shaelee   Washington 08.00 nwi 4  
2 Leavitt, Whitney   Eastern Washingt 08.00 nwi 6  
2 Skofstad, Amy   Oregon 08.01 nwi 8  
3 Nielsen, Kendal   Unattached 08.02 nwi 9  
2 Sims, Crystal   Seattle Pacific 08.03 nwi 5  
3 Calcote, Kanisha   Eastern Washingt 08.05 nwi 6  
2 DeHart, Holly   Flying AJs 08.06 nwi 3  
2 Jensen, Kassie   Flying AJs 08.06 nwi 3  
3 Vinson, Joenisha   Portland State 08.07 nwi 8  
4 Baucham, Brionne   San Francisco St 08.07 nwi 3  
5 Satterwhite, Ashley   Hawaii Manoa 08.08 nwi 10  
3 Hendrix, Kayleigh   San Francisco St 08.10 nwi 5  
4 Channell, Jane   Simon Fraser 08.10 nwi 7  
4 Wochnick, BryAnne   Seattle Pacific 08.15 nwi 9  
4 Anthony, Malissa   Portland State 08.16 nwi 5  
4 Coker, Alanna   Unattached 08.16 nwi 6  
5 McClendon, Raven   Sgu Track Club 08.16 nwi 9  
3 Bain, Marie (Mimi)   Unattached 08.17 nwi 4  
5 Harrison, Ashley   Unattached 08.18 nwi 7  
6 Abrahms, Andrea   Simon Fraser 08.18 nwi 2  
3 Lout, Alyssa   Seattle Universi 08.23 nwi 1  
4 Quatier, Emily   Seattle Pacific 08.25 nwi 8  
5 Bailey, Mary   Western Oregon 08.26 nwi 5  
6 Meusec, Lacey   Western Oregon 08.26 nwi 7  
6 Williams, Brandi   Unattached 08.26 nwi 9  
4 Campbell, Shanai   Western Oregon 08.29 nwi 1  
6 Pieren, Emily   Western Oregon 08.41 nwi 10  
4 Broomfield, Robyn   Simon Fraser 08.46 nwi 4  
5 darden, ileijah   Unattached 08.50 nwi 3  
6 Davis, Monika   Flying AJs 08.57 nwi 3  
5 Conley, Carina   Unattached 08.58 nwi 8  
6 crockrell, tierra   Unattached 08.97 nwi 8  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dixon-Smith, Brittni   Stanford 24.64 nwi 10  
1 King, Karene   Portland State 24.70 nwi 11  
2 Barnette-Strawder, Lat   Auc Elite 25.27 nwi 10  
1 Schueler, Kellie   Stanford 25.41 nwi 8  
2 Harrison, Ashley   Unattached 25.60 nwi 11  
1 Lee, Kristen   Academy of Art U 25.91 nwi 7  
1 Baucham, Brionne   San Francisco St 25.98 nwi 3  
1 Black, Geronne   Portland State 26.04 nwi 9  
3 Bouyer, Kennadi   Unattached 26.09 nwi 10  
2 Moore, Sabrina   Unattached 26.10 nwi 8  
3 Leavitt, Whitney   Eastern Washingt 26.13 nwi 11  
2 Siler, Eleanor   Western Washingt 26.20 nwi 9  
1 White, Jazmine   Academy of Art U 26.21 nwi 6  
3 Rhodes, Anaiah   Portland State 26.31 nwi 9  
4 DeHart, Holly   Flying AJs 26.32 nwi 10  
3 Satterwhite, Ashley   Hawaii Manoa 26.47 nwi 8  
1 Sims, Crystal   Seattle Pacific 26.51 nwi 5  
2 Zukowski, Megan   Western Washingt 26.55 nwi 7  
4 Anthony, Malissa   Portland State 26.57 nwi 8  
1 Diggs, Whitney   Seatown Express 26.59 nwi 2  
2 Meusec, Lacey   Western Oregon 26.61 nwi 6  
2 Pola, Lexi   Western Oregon 26.62 nwi 5  
5 ratcliff, jazmin   Unattached 26.62 nwi 8  
2 King, Chantel   Academy of Art U 26.68 nwi 3  
3 Quatier, Emily   Seattle Pacific 26.70 nwi 7  
3 Wochnick, BryAnne   Seattle Pacific 26.78 nwi 6  
4 Kathrein, Sarah   Western Oregon 26.82 nwi 11  
2 Tran, Sophie   British Columbia 26.89 nwi 2  
5 Channell, Jane   Simon Fraser 26.95 nwi 10  
1 Jensen, Kassie   Flying AJs 27.03 nwi 4  
3 Howe, Michelle   Unattached 27.10 nwi 3  
3 Valentine, Myisha   Seattle Pacific 27.18 nwi 5  
4 Harmon, Ashley   Sgu Track Club 27.19 nwi 3  
1 Nobbs, Natalie   Seattle Pacific 27.20 nwi 1  
2 Purcell, Rachel   Seattle Universi 27.22 nwi 4  
4 Calcote, Kanisha   Eastern Washingt 27.31 nwi 6  
3 Bain, Marie (Mimi)   Unattached 27.35 nwi 2  
4 Makinde, Eunice   Concordia-Portla 27.37 nwi 7  
4 Brownell, Sarah   Western Washingt 27.41 nwi 5  
3 Tollefson, Kris   Unattached 27.48 nwi 4  
5 Bergmann, Meeghan   Seattle Universi 27.58 nwi 7  
4 Coker, Alanna   Unattached 27.60 nwi 9  
2 Bradford, Crystal   Warner Pacific 27.73 nwi 1  
3 Nano, Anne-Mari   British Columbia 27.76 nwi 1  
4 Sjodin, Jasmin   Simon Fraser 27.80 nwi 2  
5 Duletski, Anne   Carroll (MT) 27.95 nwi 2  
5 Johnson, Hanna   Portland State 28.15 nwi 9  
5 McClendon, Raven   Sgu Track Club 28.37 nwi 5  
4 darden, ileijah   Unattached 28.68 nwi 1  
5 Broomfield, Robyn   Simon Fraser 28.72 nwi 3  
4 Bateman, Kaytie   Seattle Universi 29.23 nwi 4  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Frey, Sarah   Unattached 56.98 8  
2 Sjoberg, Vanessa   Coastal Track Cl 57.99 8  
3 Siler, Eleanor   Western Washingt 58.22 8  
1 Eggert, Samantha   San Francisco St 58.92 2  
1 Pola, Lexi   Western Oregon 59.08 5  
-- Quatier, Emily   Seattle Pacific 59.13 7  
2 Butler, Stefeny   San Francisco St 59.55 2  
2 Shreiner, Stephanie   Eastern Washingt 1:00.19 5  
3 Obradovich, Clare   Seattle Universi 1:00.30 4  
-- Gaines, Kyra   Eastern Washingt 1:00.57 3  
1 Carter, Breanne   Simon Fraser 1:00.60 6  
3 Applebee, Annan   Western Oregon 1:00.65 2  
2 King, Chantel   Academy of Art U 1:00.78 3  
2 Brownell, Sarah   Western Washingt 1:00.86 7  
-- Jimenez, Ashlee   Hawaii Manoa 1:01.00 4  
3 Pike, Jenifer   Seattle Pacific 1:01.30 5  
2 Wochnick, BryAnne   Seattle Pacific 1:01.87 6  
4 Butcher, Meryl   Western Oregon 1:01.93 5  
3 Valentine, Myisha   Seattle Pacific 1:02.07 6  
1 Leiken, Andrea   Puget Sound 1:02.23 1  
3 O'Connor, Haley   Unattached 1:02.43 3  
4 Lawhead, Chelsea   Eastern Washingt 1:02.69 6  
2 Nakashima, Tiare   Hawaii Manoa 1:02.96 1  
4 Sjodin, Jasmin   Simon Fraser 1:03.35 2  
3 Gilbertson, Meg   Puget Sound 1:03.72 1  
4 Opsal, Lauren   Hawaii Manoa 1:04.41 1  
2 Bravo, Katherine   Unattached 1:04.60 4  
4 Schinnell, Annie   Western Washingt 1:04.79 3  
 
Womens 600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Francis, Phyllis   Oregon 1:27.38 3  
2 Kesselring, Anne   Oregon 1:29.73 3  
3 Roesler, Laura   Oregon 1:29.80 3  
4 Crofts, Helen   Simon Fraser 1:29.84 3  
1 Dencer, Camilla   Oregon 1:33.85 2  
5 Kane, Brianna   Simon Fraser 1:34.08 3  
6 Kane, Michaela   Simon Fraser 1:35.65 3  
2 Patrignelli, Megan   Oregon 1:36.61 2  
7 Fero, Michelle   Washington 1:36.62 3  
3 Brennan, Olivia   Simon Fraser 1:37.17 2  
4 Vogt, Emma   Simon Fraser 1:37.20 2  
1 Before, Amy   Washington 1:38.86 1  
2 Oden, Alisha   Washington 1:39.63 1  
5 Atchley, Skye   Washington 1:40.71 2  
3 Moore, Jenica   Victoria 1:40.73 1  
4 Imlach, Brittany   British Columbia 1:41.24 1  
5 Cywinska, Agnes   British Columbia 1:41.43 1  
6 Vogt, Abbey   Simon Fraser 1:42.16 1  
7 Sonners, Christine   Washington 1:42.42 1  
8 Sloman, Jenny   VS Athletics TC 1:42.72 1  
6 Jacoy, Dominique   Concordia-Portla 1:45.31 2  
7 Allis, Emily   Academy of Art U 1:49.40 2  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vessey, Maggie   New Balance 2:09.14 3  
2 Johnson, Lauren   Nike 2:10.60 3  
3 Hardy, Melanie   Unattached 2:13.95 3  
1 Rozcicha, Amber   Portland State 2:17.55 2  
4 Rodriguez, Angelica   Eastern Washingt 2:17.66 3  
2 McCulligh, Maureen   Victoria 2:17.79 2  
3 Carlson, Karissa   Evergreen 2:19.17 2  
5 Michels, Linsie   Concordia-Portla 2:19.54 3  
6 Everetts, Janelle   Western Oregon 2:21.84 3  
4 Royal, Adrianna   Federal Way 2:22.54 2  
1 Currie, Katelyn   Victoria 2:22.87 1  
5 Carviel, Heather   Simon Fraser 2:23.30 2  
2 Dell, Caitlin   Simon Fraser 2:23.40 1  
3 O'Connell, Megan   Western Washingt 2:24.26 1  
6 Davis, Tessa   Coastal Track Cl 2:24.77 2  
4 Andrews, Jasmyn   Unattached 2:26.32 1  
5 Skordahl, Zoe   Western Oregon 2:26.61 1  
7 Butterworth, Lindsey   Simon Fraser 2:26.94 3  
6 Neil, Alexandra   Portland State 2:27.41 1  
7 Jimenez, Ashlee   Hawaii Manoa 2:28.03 1  
8 Lahman, Miranda   Western Washingt 2:28.19 1  
9 Jackson, Quiana   Portland State 2:28.84 1  
7 Bergmann, Erin   Unattached 2:29.67 2  
10 Ramirez, Sarah   Portland 2:41.32 1  
 
Womens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Buckman, Zoe   Oregon 4:45.79 3  
2 MacDonald, Madeline   Calgary 4:54.68 3  
3 Orr, Chelsea   Washington 5:02.21 3  
4 Mitic, Laura   Victoria 5:02.64 3  
5 Merritt, Phoebe   Washington 5:02.86 3  
6 Carter, Mackenzie   Washington 5:03.07 3  
1 Andrews, Sami   Concordia-Portla 5:03.30 1  
2 Knettles, Hailey   Portland 5:05.51 1  
1 Scheese, Andria   Concordia-Portla 5:06.02 2  
7 McQueen, Riley   Victoria 5:07.16 3  
8 Johnson, Rachael   Western Washingt 5:07.59 3  
9 van Vliet, Jenna   Victoria 5:07.80 3  
2 Tegelaar, Marit   Portland 5:08.27 2  
10 McInnis, Shauna   Victoria 5:08.86 3  
3 Breihof, Lauren   Western Washingt 5:09.69 1  
11 Linnell, Allison   Washington 5:10.16 3  
4 Aitken, Ashley   Hawaii Manoa 5:11.99 1  
5 Minton, Joscelyn   St Martin's 5:12.40 1  
3 Moran, Lauren   Concordia-Portla 5:13.03 2  
4 Butterworth, Lindsey   Simon Fraser 5:16.17 2  
5 Cassidy, Celeste   Seattle Universi 5:20.15 2  
6 Cutting, Allison   Seattle Pacific 5:21.90 2  
7 Carviel, Heather   Simon Fraser 5:22.02 2  
12 Swatzky, Sarah   Simon Fraser 5:22.17 3  
8 Keaveny, Elizabeth   Portland 5:23.60 2  
6 hastings, sarah   Unattached 5:25.35 1  
7 Fricker, McKayla   Seattle Pacific 5:29.01 1  
8 Slinn, Heather   British Columbia 5:29.63 1  
9 Fonk, Julia   Portland 5:30.01 2  
10 Stolle, Jennifer   Seattle Universi 5:30.87 2  
9 Steen, Katelyn   Unattached 5:32.69 1  
11 Barker, Madeleine   Simon Fraser 5:33.52 2  
10 Copeland, Erika   St Martin's 5:39.46 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Koll, Lisa   Nike 8:53.14 3  
2 Kieffer, Allie   Sun Elite 9:28.03 3  
3 Johnson, Lauren   Nike 9:39.88 3  
4 Keller, Lois   Unattached 9:50.41 3  
5 Kiger-Henry, Asher   Unattached 9:53.01 3  
6 Roske, Alicia   Victoria 10:08.70 3  
7 Moran, Deirdre   Victoria 10:11.52 3  
8 Kary, Grace   Calgary 10:13.83 3  
9 Verma, Natasha   Portland 10:18.86 3  
10 Pattillo, Paige   Portland 10:20.50 3  
11 Talty, Cara   Seattle Universi 10:21.76 3  
1 Murphy, Kevyn   Hawaii Manoa 10:28.87 2  
2 Dye, Stephanie   Eastern Washingt 10:30.54 2  
3 Bolce, Sarah   Seattle Universi 10:33.25 2  
4 Dixon, Kate   Victoria 10:34.72 2  
5 Slaughter, Danielle   Eastern Washingt 10:35.70 2  
6 Baker, Lindsay   Portland 10:44.40 2  
7 Hammerle, Lauren   Seattle Universi 10:46.16 2  
8 Boyer, Jessica   Western Washingt 10:47.53 2  
1 Everetts, Megan   Western Oregon 10:51.98 1  
12 Forrester, Jessica   Hawaii Manoa 10:52.12 3  
9 Rogers, Mary   Western Washingt 10:54.04 2  
10 Auer, Sarah   Portland 10:54.09 2  
2 Vig, Jessica   Unattached 10:54.18 1  
3 Williams, Brittany   Eastern Washingt 10:55.64 1  
13 Fuller, Karissa   Unattached 10:57.43 3  
4 Blue, Katie   Portland State 10:57.98 1  
11 Mittelstaedt, Hannah   Seattle Universi 10:59.23 2  
12 Hartnett, Phoebe   Western Washingt 11:01.47 2  
5 Hazlehurst, Marnie   Puget Sound 11:02.20 1  
13 Long, Brittany   Portland State 11:02.39 2  
14 Webster, Kristyn   Simon Fraser 11:03.29 2  
15 Doerksen, Kim   Simon Fraser 11:03.50 2  
6 Pecha, Kaitlynn   St Martin's 11:04.28 1  
7 Jaenicke, Monica   Eastern Washingt 11:05.85 1  
8 Walton, Arielle   Western Washingt 11:06.24 1  
9 Castillo, Brandy   Portland State 11:07.59 1  
16 Bolce, Stephanie   Portland 11:07.70 2  
17 Gutmanis, Micha   British Columbia 11:16.10 2  
18 Palibroda, Emily   Simon Fraser 11:16.79 2  
10 Johnson, Jessi   Eastern Washingt 11:17.24 1  
19 Allen, Kirsten   Simon Fraser 11:17.53 2  
11 Wilkins, Kayla   Seattle Pacific 11:18.19 1  
12 Llapitan, Ashley   St Martin's 11:20.99 1  
13 Alvick, Sarah   Eastern Washingt 11:24.17 1  
14 Raschko, Danielle   Eastern Washingt 11:27.46 1  
15 Tostenson, Gracie   Unattached 11:28.44 1  
16 Rasmussen, Micaela   Eastern Washingt 11:30.00 1  
17 Macias, Kimberly   Eastern Washingt 11:36.68 1  
18 Megan, Knape   Seattle Pacific 11:37.09 1  
20 Whybark, Sarah   Unattached 11:38.33 2  
21 Gonzales, Bianca   Simon Fraser 11:40.59 2  
19 Swanson, Leah   Seattle Pacific 12:03.38 1  
20 McDonald, Mallory   Eastern Washingt 12:13.63 1  
21 Dalton, Ashley   Seattle Universi 12:19.47 1  
22 Gifford, Eva   Simon Fraser 12:23.97 2  
-- Flanagan, Shalane   Nike DNF 3  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Theisen, Brianne   Oregon 08.42 2  
2 Wilson, Trinity   Unattached 08.44 2  
3 Stewart, Brianna   Academy of Art U 08.48 2  
4 Carter, Kori   Stanford 08.55 2  
5 Nelms, Katie   Stanford 08.68 2  
1 Youngblood, Jamesha   Oregon 08.70 1  
1 Pearson, Lyndsay   Oregon 08.70 1  
3 Dorsett, P'Lar   Portland State 08.95 1  
4 Rhodes, Rebecca   Oregon 09.03 1  
5 Howe, Michelle   Unattached 09.11 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Theisen, Brianne   Oregon 08.47 3  
1 Wilson, Trinity   Unattached 08.49 4  
1 Carter, Kori   Stanford 08.58 7  
1 Nelms, Katie   Stanford 08.59 5  
1 Stewart, Brianna   Academy of Art U 08.59 10  
1 Pearson, Lyndsay   Oregon 08.81 2  
2 Youngblood, Jamesha   Oregon 08.82 10  
2 Dorsett, P'Lar   Portland State 08.85 7  
1 Rhodes, Rebecca   Oregon 08.97 8  
2 Howe, Michelle   Unattached 09.13 3  
1 Bjornsson, Tanya   Western Washingt 09.19 9  
2 Sims, Crystal   Seattle Pacific 09.25 5  
2 Allis, Emily   Academy of Art U 09.27 4  
2 Makinde, Eunice   Concordia-Portla 09.33 9  
1 Reid, Kaitlyn   Western Oregon 09.37 1  
1 Abrahms, Andrea   Simon Fraser 09.38 6  
2 Mosher, Ali   Western Oregon 09.50 2  
3 Schumacher, Terra   Seattle Pacific 09.52 5  
2 Jepsen, Elise   Eastern Washingt 09.56 1  
2 McDaniel, Keenya   San Francisco St 09.57 6  
3 Vander Meulen, Janna   Western Oregon 09.59 3  
3 Tran, Elaine   Washington 09.65 1  
3 Bradford, Crystal   Warner Pacific 09.70 4  
3 McDonald, Alexandra   Western Washingt 09.72 9  
4 Gross, Katy   Seattle Pacific 09.73 5  
3 Hallock, Kara   Unattached 09.74 7  
4 Dalbey, Tyler   San Francisco St 09.76 3  
3 Jacoy, Dominique   Concordia-Portla 09.77 10  
4 Williams, Shelby   Washington 09.78 7  
4 Frey, Sarah   Unattached 09.79 9  
4 Holton, Brooklyn   Western Washingt 09.81 4  
5 Barnitz, Kathryn   Eastern Washingt 09.86 4  
3 Colyer, Reagan   Unattached 09.89 2  
4 Pike, Jenifer   Seattle Pacific 09.93 2  
5 Sanford, Martha   Eastern Washingt 09.94 3  
2 Crombeen, Charlotte   Simon Fraser 10.02 8  
3 Balentine, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 10.28 8  
5 Strasler, Emily   Carroll (MT) 10.28 5  
4 Nobbs, Natalie   Seattle Pacific 10.34 8  
5 Lawrence, Hayley   Eastern Washingt 10.49 8  
4 Barnett, Rachelle   Simon Fraser 10.52 1  
4 Webster, Katie   Seattle Universi 11.36 10  
3 Zietz, Greta   Washington 11.45 6  
3 Padrinao, Jessica   Simon Fraser 11.45 6  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Okodogbe, Francis,
Gardner, Roesler
  Oregon 3:41.02 4  
2 , Dewberry,
Duhon, Amaro
  Stanford 3:45.15 4  
1 Pearson, Skofstad,
White, Dencer
  Oregon 3:51.59 3  
2 Carter, Kane,
Kane, Crofts
  Simon Fraser 3:52.25 3  
3 Fero, Carr,
O'Donnel, Stueckle
  Washington 3:54.10 4  
3 Dalbey, Thomas,
McDaniel, Chambers
  San Francisco St 3:54.11 3  
1 Shreiner, Gaines,
Sanford, Matthews
  Eastern Washingt 3:59.45 2  
2 Eggert, Baucham,
Hendrix, Butler
  San Francisco St 3:59.76 2  
3 Stewart, Lee,
Allis, King
  Academy of Art U 4:03.33 2  
4 Siler, Zukowski,
Coffey, Brownell
  Western Washingt 4:03.93 3  
4 Vogt, Vogt,
Dell, Brennan
  Simon Fraser 4:05.52 2  
5 Oden, Before,
Atchley, Tran
  Washington 4:07.32 3  
5 Bergmann, Marchesi,
Walters, Purcell
  Seattle Universi 4:09.69 2  
1 White, Long,
Long, Saldana
  Academy of Art U 4:11.39 1  
2 Johnson, Lahman,
Schinnel, Ledtke
  Western Washingt 4:14.66 1  
3 Cobb, Miller,
Okoro, Barnitz
  Eastern Washingt 4:20.51 1  
4 Minton, Owen,
Llapitan, Copeland
  St Martin's 4:26.79 1  
-- Relay Team   Oregon DQ 4  
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Reese, Nelms,
Pennings, Tonn
  Stanford 11:45.19 1  
2 Dunne, O'Hare,
Fedronic, Marcy
  Stanford 11:45.63 1  
3 McCurdy, Dewberry,
Duhon, Amaro
  Stanford 11:56.88 1  
4 Flynn, Strasler,
Andrews, Grossman
  Carroll (MT) 12:31.20 1  
5 Moore, Williams,
Foster, Hailey
  Portland 12:33.33 1  
6 DeLapp, Miller,
Prause, Wagner
  Northwest 13:05.92 1  
7 Saldana, Long,
Long, Toth
  Academy of Art U 14:10.09 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Chaney, Erica   Eastern Washingt 14.73m(48'3.75) 3  
2 Tripp, Katherine   Unattached 13.77m(45'2) 3  
3 Davis, Adrienne   Portland State 13.54m(44'5) 3  
1 Dixson, Gabriella   Concordia-Portla 13.37m(43'10.25) 2  
4 Musika, Luisa   San Francisco St 12.79m(41'11.5) 3  
2 Williams, Shelby   Washington 12.71m(41'8.25) 2  
5 Keenan, TeRina   Hawaii Manoa 12.63m(41'5) 3  
6 Bobek, Laura   Oregon 12.43m(40'9.25) 3  
7 Onosai, Careena   Hawaii Manoa 12.41m(40'8.5) 3  
3 Kenady, Sharayah   Concordia-Portla 12.33m(40'5.25) 2  
8 Novy, Tera   Unattached 11.92m(39'1.25) 3  
9 Daniels, Shreese   Unattached 11.85m(38'10.5) 3  
1 Carson, Shae   Portland State 11.84m(38'10) 1  
4 Theisen, Brianne   Oregon 11.79m(38'8) 2  
5 Richardson, Jade   Simon Fraser 10.87m(35'7.75) 2  
2 Richards, Bethany   Seattle Universi 10.49m(34'4.75) 1  
3 Redmayne-Titley, Emily   Concordia-Portla 10.38m(34'0.5) 1  
4 Freeman, Cassie   San Francisco St 10.34m(33'11) 1  
6 Mathew, Emee   Seattle Universi 10.25m(33'7.5) 2  
5 Otey, Hanna   Academy of Art U 10.23m(33'6.75) 1  
6 Balentine, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 10.17m(33'4.25) 1  
7 Graff, Serena   Kajaks T&F Club 10.14m(33'3) 2  
8 Covington, Asianna   Kajaks T&F Club 10.12m(33'2.25) 2  
7 Roe, Maggie   Western Washingt 10.05m(32'11.5) 1  
8 Blakely, Sara   Seattle Universi 9.56m(31'4.25) 1  
9 Federicci, Amanda   Concordia-Portla 9.22m(30'2.75) 2  
9 Schireman, Sarah   Unattached 9.19m(30'1.75) 1  
10 Black, Ayesha   Western Oregon 9.02m(29'7) 2  
10 Clarke, Brianna   Seattle Pacific 9.00m(29'6.25) 1  
11 Morrison, Kaleigh   Hawaii Manoa 7.92m(25'11.75) 1  
12 Zietz, Greta   Washington 7.50m(24'7.25) 1  
-- Thatcher, Elizabeth   St Martin's FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sims, Caressa   Unattached 18.12m(59'5.25) 2  
2 Chaney, Erica   Eastern Washingt 16.72m(54'10.25) 2  
1 Covington, Asianna   Kajaks T&F Club 16.33m(53'6.75) 1  
3 Borden, Anika   Hawaii Manoa 15.75m(51'8) 2  
4 Dixson, Gabriella   Concordia-Portla 15.73m(51'7.25) 2  
5 MacCorquodale, Emma   Hawaii Manoa 15.57m(51'0.75) 2  
6 Federicci, Amanda   Concordia-Portla 15.11m(49'6.75) 2  
7 Freeman, Cassie   San Francisco St 14.92m(48'11.25) 2  
8 Frank-Kuhn, Joanna   Hawaii Manoa 14.69m(48'2.25) 2  
2 Tauvela, Vania   Eastern Washingt 14.55m(47'8.75) 1  
9 Daniels, Shreese   Unattached 14.08m(46'2.25) 2  
10 Musika, Luisa   San Francisco St 14.07m(46'1.75) 2  
3 Kennedy, Samantha   Kajaks T&F Club 14.02m(45'11.75) 1  
4 Wells, Lindsay   Western Washingt 13.68m(44'10.5) 1  
5 Zapien, Ana   Eastern Washingt 13.51m(44'3.75) 1  
11 Kenady, Sharayah   Concordia-Portla 13.47m(44'2.25) 2  
12 Juert, Christina   Kajaks T&F Club 12.88m(42'3) 2  
6 Deishl, Emilee   Eastern Washingt 12.44m(40'9.75) 1  
7 Coffey, Ashlee   Eastern Washingt 12.36m(40'6.5) 1  
8 Stray, Jasmine   Eastern Washingt 12.35m(40'6) 1  
9 Graff, Serena   Kajaks T&F Club 12.34m(40'5.75) 1  
10 Redmayne-Titley, Emily   Concordia-Portla 11.97m(39'3.25) 1  
11 Beck, Stephanie   Kajaks T&F Club 11.91m(39'0.75) 1  
12 Richards, Bethany   Seattle Universi 11.62m(38'1.25) 1  
13 Tank, Haley   Eastern Washingt 10.26m(33'7.75) 1  
14 Stewart, Richelle   Eastern Washingt 9.74m(31'11.25) 1  
15 Black, Ayesha   Western Oregon 8.11m(26'7.25) 1  
16 Blakely, Sara   Seattle Universi 7.53m(24'8.25) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Saddleton, Sarah   Hawaii Manoa 1.73m(5'8) 2  
1 Brogdon, Jenny   Club Northwest 1.73m(5'8) 2  
3 Worthen, Ali   Seattle Pacific 1.68m(5'6) 2  
1 Iworima, Diepiriye   Simon Fraser 1.63m(5'4) 1  
4 Morrison, Kaleigh   Hawaii Manoa 1.63m(5'4) 2  
4 Soules, Caroline   Washington 1.63m(5'4) 2  
4 Aanstad, Brittany   Seattle Pacific 1.63m(5'4) 2  
4 Balentine, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 1.63m(5'4) 2  
2 Verhovek, Alice   Washington 1.58m(5'2) 1  
2 Overdick, Amanda   Western Washingt 1.58m(5'2) 1  
2 Gross, Katy   Seattle Pacific 1.58m(5'2) 1  
2 Miller, Taymussa   Eastern Washingt 1.58m(5'2) 1  
8 Pelchar, Katie   Western Oregon 1.58m(5'2) 2  
8 Barnett, Rachelle   Simon Fraser 1.58m(5'2) 2  
6 Moiola, Meagen   San Francisco St 1.53m(5'0) 1  
6 Zietz, Greta   Washington 1.53m(5'0) 1  
6 Coffey, Sydney   Western Washingt 1.53m(5'0) 1  
6 Ramsey, Tara   Western Washingt 1.53m(5'0) 1  
6 Vinson, Joenisha   Portland State 1.53m(5'0) 1  
11 Yoro, Taylor   St Martin's 1.48m(4'10.25) 1  
11 McCloud, Deborah   Warner Pacific 1.48m(4'10.25) 1  
13 Warren, Arianna   Seattle Pacific 1.43m(4'8.25) 1  
-- Wamsley, Jennifer   Eastern Washingt NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dixon-Smith, Brittni   Stanford 5.97m(19'7) nwi 4  
2 Theisen, Brianne   Oregon 5.92m(19'5) nwi 4  
1 Jacoy, Dominique   Concordia-Portla 5.78m(18'11.5) nwi 1  
3 williams, jacqua   Unattached 5.68m(18'7.5) nwi 4  
4 Newson, Lauryn   Oregon 5.58m(18'3.5) nwi 4  
5 Rhodes, Rebecca   Oregon 5.54m(18'2) nwi 4  
6 Skofstad, Amy   Oregon 5.50m(18'0.5) nwi 4  
1 Lakes, Shaniae   Washington 5.43m(17'9.75) nwi 3  
2 Schireman, Sarah   Unattached 5.42m(17'9.25) nwi 3  
7 Bouyer, Kennadi   Unattached 5.39m(17'8) nwi 4  
8 Iworima, Diepiriye   Simon Fraser 5.38m(17'7.75) nwi 4  
3 Alexander, Alana   Washington 5.34m(17'6) nwi 3  
9 Deyo, Krystal   Eastern Washingt 5.33m(17'5.75) nwi 4  
4 Nielsen, Kendal   Unattached 5.29m(17'4.25) nwi 3  
5 Crombeen, Charlotte   Simon Fraser 5.21m(17'1) nwi 3  
5 ratcliff, jazmin   Unattached 5.21m(17'1) nwi 3  
1 Sims, Crystal   Seattle Pacific 5.15m(16'10.75) nwi 2  
7 Potter, Ashley   Western Oregon 5.14m(16'10.25) nwi 3  
2 DeHart, Holly   Flying AJs 5.13m(16'9.75) nwi 2  
10 Okoro, Brianna   Eastern Washingt 5.08m(16'8) nwi 4  
3 Knowles, Dominique   San Francisco St 5.08m(16'8) nwi 2  
8 Johnson, Michelle   Washington 5.06m(16'7) nwi 3  
4 Nobbs, Natalie   Seattle Pacific 4.97m(16'3.5) nwi 2  
5 Williams, Brandi   Unattached 4.91m(16'1.25) nwi 2  
9 Rhode, Mercedes   Simon Fraser 4.87m(15'11.5) nwi 3  
2 Templeton, Erin   British Columbia 4.86m(15'11.25) nwi 1  
6 Coker, Alanna   Unattached 4.81m(15'9.25) nwi 2  
10 Miranda, Trinna   Seattle Pacific 4.79m(15'8.5) nwi 3  
7 Gross, Katy   Seattle Pacific 4.79m(15'8.5) nwi 2  
8 Reff, Callie   Western Washingt 4.78m(15'8) nwi 2  
11 Conley, Carina   Unattached 4.76m(15'7.25) nwi 3  
3 Cobb, Liz   Eastern Washingt 4.76m(15'7.25) nwi 1  
4 Coffey, Sydney   Western Washingt 4.75m(15'7) nwi 1  
4 Weiks, Kaila   St Martin's 4.75m(15'7) nwi 1  
9 Lewis, Kira   Seattle Pacific 4.75m(15'7) nwi 2  
6 Bjornsson, Tanya   Western Washingt 4.74m(15'6.5) nwi 1  
10 Cywinska, Agnes   British Columbia 4.71m(15'5.25) nwi 2  
11 Holton, Brooklyn   Western Washingt 4.70m(15'5) nwi 2  
7 Stigglebout, Chloe   Unattached 4.68m(15'4.25) nwi 1  
12 Broomfield, Robyn   Simon Fraser 4.67m(15'3.75) nwi 2  
8 Davis, Monika   Flying AJs 4.67m(15'3.75) nwi 1  
9 King, Keza   Unattached 4.66m(15'3.25) nwi 1  
13 Cook-Mackenzie, April   Simon Fraser 4.65m(15'3) nwi 2  
14 Barnett, Rachelle   Simon Fraser 4.53m(14'10.25) nwi 2  
10 Bateman, Kaytie   Seattle Universi 4.45m(14'7) nwi 1  
11 Barnitz, Kathryn   Eastern Washingt 4.39m(14'4.75) nwi 1  
15 Padrinao, Jessica   Simon Fraser 4.35m(14'3.25) nwi 2  
12 crockrell, tierra   Unattached 4.04m(13'3) nwi 1  
16 Gray, Courtney   Maryland-Eastern 4.04m(13'3) nwi 2  
-- Webb, Melissa   Unattached FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Bailey, Mary   Western Oregon FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Williams, Shelby   Washington FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Stewart, Brianna   Academy of Art U 12.04m(39'6) nwi 3  
1 Knowles, Dominique   San Francisco St 11.77m(38'7.25) nwi 2  
2 Lakes, Shaniae   Washington 11.72m(38'5.25) nwi 3  
3 Alexander, Alana   Washington 11.61m(38'1) nwi 3  
2 Nielsen, Kendal   Unattached 11.40m(37'4.75) nwi 2  
4 Apine, Madara   Hawaii Manoa 11.38m(37'4) nwi 3  
5 Mannucci, Morena   Eastern Washingt 11.32m(37'1.5) nwi 3  
6 Templeton, Erin   British Columbia 11.26m(36'11.25) nwi 3  
7 Pietka, Maggie   Oregon 11.18m(36'8) nwi 3  
3 Jepsen, Elise   Eastern Washingt 10.99m(36'0.5) nwi 2  
8 Potter, Ashley   Western Oregon 10.95m(35'11) nwi 3  
4 Coker, Alanna   Unattached 10.82m(35'5.75) nwi 2  
5 Walters, Emily   Seattle Universi 10.80m(35'5) nwi 2  
1 Conley, Carina   Unattached 10.78m(35'4.25) nwi 1  
9 Fleishman, Lindsey   Washington 10.65m(34'11.25) nwi 3  
6 King, Keza   Unattached 10.58m(34'8.5) nwi 2  
7 Sackeyfio, Julianna   St Martin's 10.43m(34'2.5) nwi 2  
2 Davis, Katie   Unattached 10.33m(33'10.5) nwi 1  
3 Marzano, Allyssa   Flying AJs 10.29m(33'9) nwi 1  
4 Miranda, Trinna   Seattle Pacific 10.24m(33'7) nwi 1  
-- Richards, Mary   Unattached FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- starks, miko   Unattached FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Reff, Callie   Western Washingt FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Nye, Athena   Seattle Pacific FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Sass, Kristin   Concordia-Portla FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Luna, Amanda   Seattle Universi FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Urbany, Becca   Seattle Universi FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Wamsley, Jennifer   Eastern Washingt FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Stigglebout, Chloe   Unattached FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Johnson, Michelle   Washington FOUL(--) nwi 2  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stefanidi, Katerina   Stanford 4.41m(14'5.5) 2  
2 Gergel, Melissa   Oregon 4.31m(14'1.5) 2  
3 Pena, Tori   Unattached 4.21m(13'9.75) 2  
4 Viuf, Katherine   Unattached 4.11m(13'5.75) 2  
5 Roskelley, Jordan   Oregon 4.01m(13'1.75) 2  
6 Ross, Kortney   Oregon 3.76m(12'4) 2  
6 Owsinski, Kristina   Willamette Strid 3.76m(12'4) 2  
6 Zingheim, Katie   Unattached 3.76m(12'4) 2  
6 Miller, Logan   Washington 3.76m(12'4) 2  
10 Mudlo, Kelly   Washington 3.61m(11'10) 2  
1 Peaslee, Melissa   Seattle Pacific 3.46m(11'4) 1  
2 Arneson, Mariah   Carroll (MT) 3.31m(10'10.25) 1  
2 Swift, Hannah   Unattached 3.31m(10'10.25) 1  
2 Arneson, Marisa   Carroll (MT) 3.31m(10'10.25) 1  
2 Perry, Eva   Unattached 3.31m(10'10.25) 1  
2 Schumacher, Terra   Seattle Pacific 3.31m(10'10.25) 1  
2 Schaefer, Kara   Unattached 3.31m(10'10.25) 1  
2 Reynolds, Georgia   Unattached 3.31m(10'10.25) 1  
2 Taylor, Robin   Eastern Washingt 3.31m(10'10.25) 1  
10 Hall, Mackenzie   Eastern Washingt 3.16m(10'4.25) 1  
10 Jordan, Rachel   Eastern Washingt 3.16m(10'4.25) 1  
10 Wren, Klarissa   Washington 3.16m(10'4.25) 1  
10 Johnson, Ariel   Seattle Universi 3.16m(10'4.25) 1  
14 Palmer, Brienna   Western Washingt 3.01m(9'10.5) 1  
14 Craig, Kira   Unattached 3.01m(9'10.5) 1  
14 Puckett, Amy Jo   Western Washingt 3.01m(9'10.5) 1  
14 DiMarco, Diana   Western Washingt 3.01m(9'10.5) 1  
14 Anderson, Karis   Western Washingt 3.01m(9'10.5) 1  
14 Gillespie, Kaycee   Concordia-Portla 3.01m(9'10.5) 1  
14 Kintz, Brita   Willamette Strid 3.01m(9'10.5) 1  
14 Whiteside, Samantha   Unattached 3.01m(9'10.5) 1  
-- Howe, Elizabeth   Western Washingt NH(--) 1  
-- Lubke, Sara   Carroll (MT) NH(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Jennifer   St Martin's NH(--) 1  
-- Hall, Chloe   Eastern Washingt NH(--) 1  
-- Hull, Samantha   St Martin's NH(--) 1  
-- Schnapp, Ashley   Washington NH(--) 2  
-- Fjeran, Talyor   Washington NH(--) 2  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Washington Indoor Preview
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 28 6 61  
2014 1 17 8 108  
2013 1 93 3 71  
2012 1 116 3 42  
2011 1 84 3 16  
2010 1 130 1    
2009 1 58 1 13  
2008 1 18 1