Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

2011 Results - Indiana Hoosier Hills(Feb 13 2011, 03:38 AM)
 

News

 

2011 Results - Indiana Hoosier Hills

Published by
Shane   on Feb 13 2011, 03:38 AM
Indiana Hoosier Hills - Feb 11, 2011
Bloomington, IN, US
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 600m | 800m | 1 Mile | 3k | 60h | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 600m | 800m | 1 Mile | 3k | 60h | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Nixon, Taurean   Memphis 06.94 nwi 1  
2 Davis, Jaz   Memphis 06.96 nwi 2  
3 Johnson, Kaleel   Eastern Illinois 06.99 nwi 1  
4 Cage, Dezmen   Alabama-Huntsvil 07.04 nwi 2  
5 Peabody, Tucker   Lipscomb 07.06 nwi 3  
6 White, Kenneth   Eastern Illinois 07.07 nwi 4  
7 May, Rico   Alabama-Huntsvil 07.09 nwi 2  
8 Barlow, Frashod   Memphis 07.09 nwi 4  
9 Sarokin, Julian   Indiana 07.10 nwi 2  
10 Cooper, Gerry   Eastern Kentucky 07.13 nwi 1  
11 Wilson, Richard   Alabama-Huntsvil 07.13 nwi 3  
12 Woods, Alfred   Indianapolis 07.16 nwi 2  
13 McAfee, Jonathan   Cumberlands 07.16 nwi 3  
14 Johnson, Alex   Cincinnati 07.20 nwi 3  
15 Lowe, Kyle   Eastern Kentucky 07.21 nwi 3  
16 Hudson, Cedric   Indiana 07.24 nwi 1  
17 Hildebrand, Sean   Wabash 07.25 nwi 4  
18 Fields, Ty'Rell   Olivet Nazarene 07.25 nwi 1  
19 Burgess, Nasheed   Lipscomb 07.26 nwi 2  
20 Smith, Matt   Cumberlands 07.27 nwi 3  
21 Erickson, Seth   Olivet Nazarene 07.34 nwi 3  
22 Hodges, Austin   Wabash 07.40 nwi 4  
23 Kolb, Ben   Bellarmine 07.41 nwi 4  
24 Batts, Deshon   Bellarmine 07.42 nwi 2  
25 Miller, Jon   Franklin 07.43 nwi 1  
26 Leonard, Kevin   Franklin 07.61 nwi 2  
27 Reynolds, Marcus   Olivet Nazarene 07.63 nwi 4  
-- Gordon, Denman   Cincinnati DNS nwi 4  
-- Smothers, Charles   Wabash DNS nwi 1  
-- Fugate, Jeremy   Bellarmine DNS nwi 4  
-- Woodbury, John   Franklin DNS nwi 1  
-- Tidwell, Evan   Lipscomb DNS nwi 3  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Peabody, Tucker   Lipscomb 21.89 nwi 1  
2 Gardner, Robert   Indianapolis 22.05 nwi 3  
3 McAfee, Jonathan   Cumberlands 22.30 nwi 2  
4 Flournoy, Jerel   Indianapolis 22.31 nwi 3  
5 Sult, Tyler   Indiana 22.36 nwi 2  
6 Nixon, Taurean   Memphis 22.38 nwi 1  
7 Cooper, Gerry   Eastern Kentucky 22.51 nwi 2  
8 Davis, Jaz   Memphis 22.52 nwi 1  
9 Woods, Alfred   Indianapolis 22.72 nwi 5  
10 Howard, Darius   Cincinnati 22.92 nwi 6  
11 Barlow, Frashod   Memphis 22.96 nwi 3  
12 Sarokin, Julian   Indiana 23.00 nwi 5  
13 Fields, Ty'Rell   Olivet Nazarene 23.01 nwi 7  
14 Hildebrand, Sean   Wabash 23.05 nwi 4  
15 Erickson, Seth   Olivet Nazarene 23.11 nwi 8  
16 Hawkins, Kristopher   Eastern Kentucky 23.17 nwi 4  
17 Batts, Deshon   Bellarmine 24.17 nwi 8  
18 Miller, Jon   Franklin 24.24 nwi 8  
19 Posthauer, Patrick   Wabash 24.29 nwi 5  
-- Griffith, Logan   Indiana DQ nwi 7  
-- Smith, Matt   Cumberlands DQ nwi 1  
-- Lowe, Kyle   Eastern Kentucky DQ nwi 6  
-- Leonard, Kevin   Franklin DQ nwi 8  
-- White, Kenneth   Eastern Illinois DQ nwi 5  
-- Johnson, Kaleel   Eastern Illinois DQ nwi 6  
-- Tidwell, Evan   Lipscomb DNS nwi 8  
-- Smothers, Charles   Wabash DNS nwi 6  
-- Kiefer, Joseph   Bellarmine DNS nwi 7  
-- McGinnis, Dominique   Bellarmine DNS nwi 7  
-- Lyshe, Brendon   Cincinnati DNS nwi 6  
-- Rayford, Jaion   Alabama-Huntsvil DNS nwi 4  
-- Cage, Dezmen   Alabama-Huntsvil DNS nwi 5  
-- Stewart, Milton   Harding DNS nwi 2  
-- Burgess, Nasheed   Lipscomb DNS nwi 4  
-- Gordon, Denman   Cincinnati DNS nwi 3  
-- Mitchell, Georard   Franklin DNS nwi 7  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brittain, Nick   Indianapolis 49.72 1  
2 Van Cura, Chase   Cincinnati 49.76 2  
3 Kiefer, Joseph   Bellarmine 49.90 4  
4 Moore, Joshua   Indiana 50.09 2  
5 Hawkins, Kristopher   Eastern Kentucky 50.14 1  
6 Rayford, Jaion   Alabama-Huntsvil 50.23 2  
7 Simmons, DeAndre   Southeast Missou 50.40 3  
8 Klosterman, Sean   Bellarmine 50.45 1  
9 Ivy, Curtis   Unattached 50.48 2  
10 Haley, John   Wabash 50.78 4  
11 Knox, Michael   Lipscomb 51.17 3  
12 Hicks, Kevin   Cincinnati 51.37 4  
13 Powell, Ryan   Lipscomb 51.42 4  
14 Jett, Brashawn   Memphis 51.44 3  
15 Riddle, Robert   Wabash 51.75 5  
16 Kaiser, Gunnar   Olivet Nazarene 51.76 5  
17 McKinney, Nathan   Bellarmine 51.82 5  
18 Keys, Reynauldt   Olivet Nazarene 51.84 5  
19 Johnson, Ross   Olivet Nazarene 52.06 6  
20 Marcum, William   Eastern Kentucky 53.16 5  
21 Kervan, James   Wabash 53.68 4  
22 Bulington, Patrick   Franklin 54.32 6  
23 Crawford, Anthony   Southeast Missou 56.71 6  
-- Harbison, James   Alabama-Huntsvil DQ 6  
-- Delaria, Robert   Southeast Missou DNS 3  
-- Bassett, Bobby   Lipscomb DNS 1  
-- Woodbury, John   Franklin DNS 6  
 
Mens 600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hudson, Guy   Memphis 1:20.20 1  
2 Hindes, Ryan   Indiana 1:21.86 1  
3 Bradley, Josh   Unattached 1:21.99 1  
4 Scott, Trent   Memphis 1:22.22 2  
5 Williamson, Tony   Cincinnati 1:23.09 2  
6 Esber, Kyle   Cincinnati 1:23.71 2  
7 Howell, Alex   Cincinnati 1:26.43 1  
8 Eason, Anthony   Eastern Kentucky 1:26.65 3  
9 Findlater, Jared   Bellarmine 1:26.72 3  
10 Mason, Steven   Lipscomb 1:27.14 2  
11 Robinson, Mike   Bellarmine 1:27.34 3  
12 Hogan, William   Eastern Kentucky 1:28.20 3  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Guleed, Abdi   Memphis 1:56.57 1  
2 Jones, Andrew   Lipscomb 1:57.24 1  
3 Schlottke, Billy   Marquette 1:57.48 1  
4 Sandlin, Robert   Bellarmine 1:57.61 1  
5 Williams, Brandon   Memphis 1:57.93 1  
6 Schmitz, Benjamin   Marquette 1:58.19 1  
7 Wieser, Max   Southeast Missou 1:58.41 1  
8 Koch, Jerad   Olivet Nazarene 1:58.52 1  
9 Litz, Brandon   Franklin 1:58.70 1  
10 McCarthy, Pat   Indianapolis 1:59.34 1  
11 Krause, Joel   Southeast Missou 2:00.13 1  
12 Nieporte, Cole   Eastern Kentucky 2:00.43 1  
13 Young, Zack   Marquette 2:00.48 1  
14 Davis, Matt   Cincinnati 2:00.72 1  
15 Williams, Jonathan   Lipscomb 2:00.84 1  
16 Gallagher, Ethan   Olivet Nazarene 2:01.06 1  
17 VanDerMosten, Sean   Eastern Kentucky 2:01.25 1  
18 Fields, Zachary   Cincinnati 2:01.32 1  
19 Gough, Leighton   Franklin 2:02.05 1  
20 Fortuna, Bradley   Eastern Kentucky 2:02.32 1  
21 Brassea, John   Eastern Illinois 2:14.72 1  
-- Smith, Justin   Bellarmine DNS 1  
-- Johnson, Ryan   Harding DNS 1  
-- Brasher, Phillip   Lipscomb DNS 1  
 
Mens 1 Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Book, Oliver   Cincinnati 4:15.30 1  
2 Jones, Justin   Olivet Nazarene 4:17.52 1  
3 Bolgert, Peter   Marquette 4:18.61 1  
4 Callahan, Connor   Marquette 4:18.76 1  
5 Hesselbjerg, Ole   Eastern Kentucky 4:19.00 1  
6 Loseman, Chris   Southeast Missou 4:20.57 1  
7 Ferrigan, Kasey   Olivet Nazarene 4:21.13 1  
8 Davis, Dustin   Southeast Missou 4:21.31 1  
9 Shipley, Nate   Southeast Missou 4:21.36 1  
10 Ricker, JR   Unattached 4:21.97 1  
11 Jones, Daniel   Eastern Kentucky 4:22.13 1  
12 Baum, Evan   Cincinnati 4:26.77 1  
13 Ronnoh, Adams   Eastern Kentucky 4:29.04 1  
14 Chwalek, Brendan   Northern Kentuck 4:29.93 1  
15 Todd, Aaron   Lipscomb 4:31.81 1  
16 Skinner, Robert   Memphis 4:32.14 1  
17 Hojnacki, Jake   Franklin 4:33.68 1  
18 Neyer, Kyle   Cincinnati 4:33.73 1  
19 Lacy, Mitch   Marquette 4:33.85 1  
20 Mizeur, Nicholas   Olivet Nazarene 4:34.64 1  
21 Smith, Justin   Bellarmine 4:34.65 1  
22 Hethcoat, Hunter   Lipscomb 4:38.67 1  
23 Carolan, Cormac   Lipscomb 4:46.31 1  
24 Brassea, John   Eastern Illinois 4:49.93 1  
25 Ryder, Tim   Unattached 4:55.90 1  
26 Durden, Hunter   Northern Kentuck 5:06.63 1  
-- Black, Matt   Eastern Illinois DNS 1  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Harper, Bryson   Bryan 8:30.44 1  
2 Einterz, Seth   Wabash 8:37.29 1  
3 Morrow, Nate   Indiana 8:39.16 1  
4 Muller, Tim   Lipscomb 8:40.67 1  
5 Allen, Justin   Wabash 8:41.14 1  
6 Dale, Mitchell   Olivet Nazarene 8:41.55 1  
7 Maglasang, James   Memphis 8:42.08 1  
8 MacDonough, Kenny   Olivet Nazarene 8:43.02 1  
9 Vandermosten, Guy   Bellarmine 8:43.42 1  
10 Buffington, Zach   Bryan 8:44.49 1  
11 McLeod, Jason   Bryan 8:48.65 1  
12 David, Brian   Wabash 8:49.25 1  
13 Beckmann, Chase   Cincinnati 8:51.10 1  
14 Fink, Kevin   Cincinnati 8:52.03 1  
15 Masterson, Neal   Bellarmine 8:52.74 1  
16 Keely, Patrick   Marquette 8:53.96 1  
17 Musick, Geoff   Lipscomb 8:55.92 1  
18 Kimuli, Musa   Eastern Kentucky 8:56.16 1  
19 Bernhardt, Caleb   Olivet Nazarene 8:58.13 1  
20 Dwyer, Eric   Northern Kentuck 8:59.47 1  
21 Jones, Alex   Bellarmine 8:59.66 1  
22 Mullen, Tyler   Southeast Missou 9:00.24 1  
23 Rice, Chris   Eastern Kentucky 9:00.43 1  
24 Dryer, Alex   Eastern Kentucky 9:01.99 1  
25 Grese, Zack   Marquette 9:02.19 1  
26 Too, Samson   Alabama-Huntsvil 9:08.13 1  
27 Harm, Ricky   Northern Kentuck 9:15.61 1  
28 Dorsey, Dante   Alabama-Huntsvil 9:20.20 1  
29 Jones, Brad   Unattached 9:20.46 1  
30 McIntyre, Justin   Northern Kentuck 9:23.64 1  
31 Martin, Cody   Southeast Missou 9:24.38 1  
32 Crow, Jacob   Franklin 9:34.43 1  
-- Fisher, Ashton   Lipscomb DNF 1  
-- Cameron, Kyle   Unattached DNS 1  
-- Hawkins, Callum   Unattached DNS 1  
-- Bordman, Tom   Unattached DNS 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Somerville, Terence   Cincinnati 07.85 2  
2 Moore, Dailyn   Unattached 08.09 1  
3 Jackson, Robert   Memphis 08.15 2  
4 Williams, Ronneal   Indiana 08.18 1  
5 Griffith, Logan   Indiana 08.42 2  
6 Sigler, Seth   Bellarmine 08.44 1  
7 Anderson, Darius   Memphis 08.52 2  
8 Reynolds, Marcus   Olivet Nazarene 08.60 1  
9 Gehrke, Kris   Eastern Illinois 08.65 2  
10 Mitchell, Steven   Cincinnati 08.81 1  
11 Posthauer, Patrick   Wabash 08.86 2  
12 Crawford, Anthony   Southeast Missou 09.27 2  
13 Cook, Brandon   Cincinnati 11.37 1  
-- KirkmanBey, Marcell   Marquette DQ 1  
-- Thornton, Kirkland   Unattached DNS 1  
-- Kindred, Jermel   Indianapolis DNS 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Brittain, Flournoy,
Gardner, Kindred
  Indianapolis 3:13.92 1  
2 Mitchell, Hicks,
Van Cura, Norman
  Cincinnati 3:16.15 1  
3 Harold, Lowe,
Sweet, Williams
  Memphis 3:16.20 1  
4 Cage, Rayford,
May, Wilson
  Alabama-Huntsvil 3:23.62 2  
5 Howell, Fields,
Esber, Rutherfo
  Cincinnati 3:25.20 2  
6 Hudson, Scott,
Lingley, Skinner
  Memphis 3:26.05 1  
7 McKinney, Klosterm,
McGinnis, Kiefer
  Bellarmine 3:27.06 2  
-- Keys, Fields,
Kaiser, Johnson
  Olivet Nazarene DQ 2  
-- Knox, Jones,
Powell, Bassett
  Lipscomb DNS 2  
-- Howard, Stewart,
Belcher, Arnold
  Harding DNS 1  
-- Mason, Brasher,
Williams, Carolan
  Lipscomb DNS 2  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 White, Haley,
Waterman, McCarthy
  Wabash 10:08.91 1  
2 Ferrigan, Robyn,
Mizeur, Jones
  Olivet Nazarene 10:27.34 1  
3 Loseman, Delaria,
Krause, Shipley
  Southeast Missou 10:29.28 1  
4 Smith, Larcomb,
Gloyeske, Gloyeske
  Northern Kentuck 10:57.03 1  
5 Belcher, Biddle,
Bell, Mueller
  Northern Kentuck 11:10.57 1  
-- Kopec, Stewart,
Johnson, Kirwa
  Harding DNS 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Invitational Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Stockber, Vaughn,
Holahan, Bayer
  Indiana 9:30.78 1  
2 Turner, Ivy,
Fife, O'Herren
  Unattached 9:58.32 1  
3 Weatherf, Moore,
Kleber, Shimizu
  Indiana 10:13.19 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cooper, Troy   Cincinnati 17.27m(56'7.75) 1  
2 Colbert, Brandon   Southeast Missou 17.03m(55'10.25) 1  
3 Syversen, Knut   Memphis 16.77m(55'0) 1  
4 Miller, Andrew   Memphis 16.45m(53'11.5) 1  
5 Littleton, Chris   Cincinnati 16.36m(53'8) 1  
6 Mahaley, Elijah   Memphis 15.93m(52'3) 1  
7 Willcox, Tom   Memphis 15.84m(51'11.5) 1  
8 Mattingly, Elliot   Bellarmine 15.63m(51'3.25) 1  
9 Jerkins, Alex   Lipscomb 14.78m(48'5.75) 1  
10 Kohut, Joseph   Marquette 14.68m(48'1.75) 1  
11 Scheller, Matt   Wabash 14.50m(47'6.75) 1  
12 Neff, Jonathon   Bellarmine 14.21m(46'7.25) 1  
13 Baker, Jason   Olivet Nazarene 14.13m(46'4.25) 1  
14 Carbajal, David   Marquette 13.90m(45'7) 1  
15 Stokich, Blake   Eastern Illinois 13.71m(44'11.75) 1  
16 Hendry, Steve   Southeast Missou 13.53m(44'4.5) 1  
17 Osburn, Adam   Alabama-Huntsvil 13.48m(44'2.5) 1  
18 Pusateri, Brad   Wabash 13.10m(42'11.75) 1  
19 Wonch, Seth   Olivet Nazarene 12.50m(41'0) 1  
20 Rothen, Andrew   Olivet Nazarene 12.47m(40'10.75) 1  
21 O'Malley, Robert   Eastern Kentucky 11.80m(38'8.5) 1  
22 Fehrenbacher, Wes   Bellarmine 11.47m(37'7.5) 1  
23 Turpin, Steven   Indiana 11.22m(36'9.5) 1  
24 Grider, Chaz   Eastern Kentucky 10.99m(36'0.5) 1  
-- Robinson, Craig   Southeast Missou FOUL(--) 1  
-- Hatfield, Jordan   Northern Kentuck DNS(--) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Syversen, Knut   Memphis 20.00m(65'7.25) 1  
2 Colbert, Brandon   Southeast Missou 18.45m(60'6.25) 1  
3 Willcox, Tom   Memphis 17.67m(57'11.5) 1  
4 Miller, Andrew   Memphis 17.20m(56'5) 1  
5 Galos, Daniel   Indiana 17.12m(56'2) 1  
6 Robinson, Craig   Southeast Missou 16.96m(55'7.5) 1  
7 Mattingly, Elliot   Bellarmine 16.95m(55'7.25) 1  
8 Bleem, Robert   Marquette 16.29m(53'5.25) 1  
9 Mahaley, Elijah   Memphis 16.07m(52'8.5) 1  
10 Neff, Jonathon   Bellarmine 15.81m(51'10.25) 1  
11 Arnholt, Tyler   Eastern Illinois 15.41m(50'6.5) 1  
12 Fehrenbacher, Wes   Bellarmine 15.28m(50'1.5) 1  
13 Stokich, Blake   Eastern Illinois 14.84m(48'8.25) 1  
14 Bishop, Mike   Olivet Nazarene 14.70m(48'2.5) 1  
15 Carbajal, David   Marquette 14.30m(46'10.75) 1  
16 Moseman, Alex   Wabash 13.94m(45'8.75) 1  
17 Diaz, Jared   Eastern Illinois 13.87m(45'6) 1  
18 Siemers, Jared   Southeast Missou 13.74m(45'0.75) 1  
19 Scheller, Matt   Wabash 13.65m(44'9.25) 1  
20 Grider, Chaz   Eastern Kentucky 13.12m(43'0.5) 1  
21 Croumlich, Robert   Olivet Nazarene 12.80m(41'11.75) 1  
22 Jerkins, Alex   Lipscomb 12.16m(39'10.5) 1  
23 Osburn, Adam   Alabama-Huntsvil 11.96m(39'2.75) 1  
24 Hoffman, Jordan   Unattached 11.58m(37'11.75) 1  
25 Diesel, Andrew   Eastern Kentucky 11.51m(37'9) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jauregui, Travis   Indiana 1.99m(6'6.25) 1  
2 Prichard, Forrest   Franklin 1.99m(6'6.25) 1  
3 Brown, Cheldon   Marquette 1.94m(6'4.25) 1  
3 Lynwood, Darius   Memphis 1.94m(6'4.25) 1  
5 Gehrke, Kris   Eastern Illinois 1.94m(6'4.25) 1  
6 Foley, Mike   Cincinnati 1.89m(6'2.25) 1  
7 Austin, Adam   Lipscomb 1.89m(6'2.25) 1  
7 Cole, Andrew   Alabama-Huntsvil 1.89m(6'2.25) 1  
-- Saindon, Michael   Marquette NH(--) 1  
-- Henderson, Andrew   Cincinnati NH(--) 1  
-- Hodgson, T.J.   Marquette NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hudson, Cedric   Indiana 6.90m(22'7.5) nwi 1  
2 Baker, Cameron   Memphis 6.86m(22'6) nwi 1  
3 Mitchell, Georard   Franklin 6.65m(21'9.75) nwi 1  
4 Tribble, Rabdolph   Eastern Illinois 6.55m(21'5.75) nwi 1  
5 Moore, Joshua   Indiana 6.50m(21'3.75) nwi 1  
6 Fields, Ty'Rell   Olivet Nazarene 6.39m(20'11.5) nwi 1  
7 Foley, Mike   Cincinnati 6.32m(20'8.75) nwi 1  
8 Ray, Logan   Lipscomb 6.19m(20'3.5) nwi 1  
9 Kubera, Kyle   Cincinnati 6.09m(19'11.75) nwi 1  
10 Lewis, Darrell   Memphis 5.96m(19'6.5) nwi 1  
11 Kolb, Ben   Bellarmine 5.92m(19'5) nwi 1  
12 Turpin, Steven   Indiana 5.81m(19'0.5) nwi 1  
13 Lowe, Kyle   Eastern Kentucky 5.73m(18'9.5) nwi 1  
14 Furney, Nick   Cincinnati 5.64m(18'6) nwi 1  
-- Palacios, Chris   U.C.T.C. DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Harris, Brandon   Olivet Nazarene DNS(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Tribble, Rabdolph   Eastern Illinois 14.30m(46'10.75) nwi 1  
2 Muehleman, James   Marquette 13.78m(45'2.5) nwi 1  
3 Hudson, Cedric   Indiana 13.74m(45'0.75) nwi 1  
4 Ray, Logan   Lipscomb 13.68m(44'10.5) nwi 1  
-- Palacios, Chris   U.C.T.C. DNS(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pujats, Karlis   Memphis 5.17m(16'11.5) 1  
2 Koufidis, Stefanos   Indiana 5.17m(16'11.5) 1  
3 Dangel, Josh   Cincinnati 4.87m(15'11.5) 1  
4 Turpin, Steven   Indiana 4.87m(15'11.5) 1  
5 Messmer, Derek   Indiana 4.72m(15'5.75) 1  
6 Gennett, Bryan   Bellarmine 4.72m(15'5.75) 1  
7 Retzloff, Sam   Indiana 4.72m(15'5.75) 1  
8 Beck, Luke   Alabama-Huntsvil 4.57m(14'11.75) 1  
9 Arnold, Nate   Memphis 4.57m(14'11.75) 1  
9 Crenshaw, Austin   Memphis 4.57m(14'11.75) 1  
11 Kubera, Kyle   Cincinnati 4.27m(14'0) 1  
11 Backous, Jerrick   Marquette 4.27m(14'0) 1  
13 Wilfong, Jeff   Southeast Missou 4.27m(14'0) 1  
13 Hall, Ben   Cincinnati 4.27m(14'0) 1  
-- Heuser, Chip   Heuser Clinic DNS(--) 1  
-- Musgrove, John   Southeast Missou DNS(--) 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Benjamin, Diamond   Eastern Kentucky 07.64 nwi 1  
2 Gardner, Cameron   Cincinnati 07.71 nwi 1  
3 Portis, Shanay   Cincinnati 07.71 nwi 4  
4 Bowen, Lutisha   Eastern Kentucky 07.72 nwi 2  
5 Johnson, Latrice   Alabama-Huntsvil 07.73 nwi 2  
6 Taylor, Janae   Ball State 07.78 nwi 4  
7 Franklin, Chanel   Marquette 07.83 nwi 1  
8 McNeal, Angelique   Indianapolis 07.84 nwi 3  
10 Marable, RaJae   Ball State 07.95 nwi 4  
9 Johnson, Ariel   Miami (OH) 07.95 nwi 4  
11 Owens, Kenya   Indianapolis 07.97 nwi 4  
12 Logwood, Sharise   Ball State 08.00 nwi 1  
13 Carbon, Shanice   Cumberlands 08.06 nwi 3  
14 Harris, Cashay   Marquette 08.12 nwi 1  
15 Kuntz, Elaine   Bellarmine 08.17 nwi 4  
16 McGregor, Shanese   Indianapolis 08.18 nwi 3  
17 Toner, Shea   Alabama-Huntsvil 08.18 nwi 1  
18 Mahendra, Shiyana   Eastern Kentucky 08.20 nwi 2  
19 King, O'Malley   Olivet Nazarene 08.26 nwi 3  
20 McFadden, Quanisha   Cumberlands 08.28 nwi 3  
21 Neiser, Katie   Bellarmine 08.31 nwi 1  
22 Hooks, Unique   Southeast Missou 08.37 nwi 2  
23 Shrewsbury, Julia   Lipscomb 08.66 nwi 4  
-- Baggett, Layne   Miami (OH) DNS nwi 3  
-- Bell, Portia   Harding DNS nwi 2  
-- Ebenja, Cathy   Harding DNS nwi 3  
-- Schuh, Carlye   Marquette DNS nwi 2  
-- Jones, Shykayla   Cumberlands DNS nwi 2  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Portis, Shanay   Cincinnati 24.88 nwi 2  
2 Benjamin, Diamond   Eastern Kentucky 25.07 nwi 1  
3 McNeal, Angelique   Indianapolis 25.11 nwi 3  
4 Graves, Diona   Miami (OH) 25.18 nwi 1  
5 Bowen, Lutisha   Eastern Kentucky 25.22 nwi 1  
6 Allen, Kierra   Indianapolis 25.26 nwi 3  
7 Franklin, Chanel   Marquette 25.29 nwi 3  
8 Johnson, Latrice   Alabama-Huntsvil 25.50 nwi 3  
9 Gardner, Cameron   Cincinnati 25.57 nwi 4  
10 Forbes, Bianca   Eastern Kentucky 25.83 nwi 2  
11 Homan, Gretchen   Marquette 26.13 nwi 4  
12 Hughey, Xerina   Miami (OH) 26.42 nwi 7  
13 Beard, Travon   Southeast Missou 26.48 nwi 6  
14 Lange, Hannah   Ball State 26.52 nwi 7  
15 Smith, Rachel   Lipscomb 26.54 nwi 5  
16 Kemmerer, Katie   Marquette 26.65 nwi 4  
17 Kuntz, Elaine   Bellarmine 26.71 nwi 6  
18 Logwood, Sharise   Ball State 26.76 nwi 6  
19 Carbon, Shanice   Cumberlands 26.96 nwi 6  
20 McGregor, Shanese   Indianapolis 26.99 nwi 4  
21 Blow, Desiree'   Memphis 27.06 nwi 5  
22 Roberts, Triona   Southeast Missou 27.18 nwi 7  
23 Neiser, Katie   Bellarmine 27.41 nwi 8  
24 Toner, Shea   Alabama-Huntsvil 27.58 nwi 8  
25 Hooks, Unique   Southeast Missou 27.68 nwi 7  
26 Mastronicola, Kate   Bellarmine 27.71 nwi 7  
27 Shankster, Leah   Olivet Nazarene 27.90 nwi 8  
28 Hays, Danialle   Franklin 29.27 nwi 8  
-- Johnson, Ariel   Miami (OH) DQ nwi 6  
-- McFadden, Quanisha   Cumberlands DQ nwi 5  
-- Taylor, Janae   Ball State DQ nwi 2  
-- Jones, Shykayla   Cumberlands DNS nwi 5  
-- Bell, Portia   Harding DNS nwi 1  
-- Ebenja, Cathy   Harding DNS nwi 2  
-- Kinker, Kerri   Franklin DNS nwi 8  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Forbes, Bianca   Eastern Kentucky 55.83 1  
2 Clay, Rachael   Miami (OH) 56.50 1  
3 Scannell, Katie   Miami (OH) 56.70 1  
4 Rasch, Ruth   Miami (OH) 59.08 2  
5 Homan, Gretchen   Marquette 59.10 3  
6 Stephens, Sara   Lipscomb 59.16 2  
7 Martin, Deltarae   Indianapolis 59.69 3  
8 Zahn, Jenny   Marquette 59.74 3  
9 Thomas, Holland   Memphis 59.90 2  
10 Hopkins, Arryn   Eastern Kentucky 1:00.05 4  
11 Kemmerer, Katie   Marquette 1:00.29 4  
12 Smith, Rachel   Lipscomb 1:00.38 4  
13 Winkler, Valerie   Lipscomb 1:00.82 6  
14 Beard, Travon   Southeast Missou 1:00.87 5  
15 Owens, Kenya   Indianapolis 1:01.25 4  
16 Haynes, Vivian   Memphis 1:01.32 3  
17 Carman, Rachel   Olivet Nazarene 1:01.44 6  
18 Mastronicola, Kate   Bellarmine 1:01.52 5  
19 Jeter, Jazzmin   Eastern Kentucky 1:01.68 2  
20 Roberts, Triona   Southeast Missou 1:01.68 5  
21 Jones, Quaniqua   Memphis 1:02.47 4  
22 Sanuth, Saidat   Indianapolis 1:02.96 5  
23 Aramburu, Camilla   Bellarmine 1:04.46 6  
24 Watts, Stacia   Alabama-Huntsvil 1:05.01 6  
-- Moore, Hilary   Olivet Nazarene DQ 6  
-- Lange, Hannah   Ball State DQ 1  
-- Essner, Stephanie   Southeast Missou DNS 5  
-- Edley, Alyssa   Cincinnati DNS 3  
 
Womens 600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gwin, Samantha   Indiana 1:33.14 1  
2 Walker, Dani   Lipscomb 1:33.17 1  
3 Christopher, Ruth   Indiana 1:33.30 1  
4 Lenahan, Katie   Miami (OH) 1:37.35 1  
5 Lorenz, Thekla   Ball State 1:38.84 2  
6 Lane, Jayla   Unattached 1:40.27 2  
7 Hunter, Elise   Indiana 1:40.29 2  
8 Tirado, Esther   Ball State 1:41.03 2  
9 O'Brien, Desiree   Olivet Nazarene 1:43.13 3  
10 Florence, Rashelle   Eastern Kentucky 1:50.94 3  
11 Dixon, Char   Cincinnati 1:52.06 3  
12 Price, Audrey   Franklin 1:57.64 2  
-- Printz, Lacey   Lipscomb DQ 1  
-- Thompson, Sharika   Cincinnati DNS 3  
-- Lomax, Rebecca   Ball State DNS 3  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bunker, Katie   Lipscomb 2:16.35 1  
2 Miller, Haley   Indianapolis 2:16.56 1  
3 Sparks, Leah   Alabama-Huntsvil 2:17.11 1  
4 Seymour, Ashley   Indiana 2:17.98 1  
5 Leitich, Picoty   Eastern Kentucky 2:18.19 1  
6 Gonzalez, Tara   Olivet Nazarene 2:18.88 1  
7 Talhelm, Christine   Ball State 2:19.73 1  
8 McKenney, Michele   Cincinnati 2:20.24 1  
9 Zets, Emilee   Ball State 2:20.78 1  
10 Miller, Alyssa   Lipscomb 2:21.35 1  
11 Carter, Kathryn   Miami (OH) 2:21.69 1  
12 Calderone, Gabby   Cincinnati 2:22.21 1  
13 McFarland, Jaimie   Lipscomb 2:22.28 1  
14 Norris, Emily   Miami (OH) 2:23.24 1  
15 Fischer, Monica   Miami (OH) 2:23.37 1  
16 Davis, Sharoyah   Southeast Missou 2:24.66 1  
17 Stevens, Alyssa   Marquette 2:25.63 1  
18 Wagner, Maggie   Bellarmine 2:25.77 1  
19 Miller, Shelbi   Olivet Nazarene 2:26.23 1  
20 Taylor, Nandia   Memphis 2:26.61 1  
21 Lee, Jenna   Bellarmine 2:27.53 1  
22 Mead, Tiffany   Southeast Missou 2:28.38 1  
23 Trank, Christy   Olivet Nazarene 2:28.67 1  
24 VanDyke, Jordan   Indianapolis 2:31.33 1  
-- Johnston, Jennifer   Memphis DNS 1  
-- Kirby, Christine   Unattached DNS 1  
 
Womens 1 Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Miller, Kelley   Miami (OH) 4:50.88 1  
2 Wall, Lyndsey   Indiana 4:57.46 1  
3 Kildal, Ellen   Memphis 5:02.14 1  
4 Dickman, Jill   Miami (OH) 5:02.87 1  
5 Mellen, MaryKate   Ball State 5:02.94 1  
6 Lingley, Louisa   Memphis 5:07.92 1  
7 Condon, Carly   Marquette 5:07.95 1  
8 Misanin, Bekki   Marquette 5:16.15 1  
9 Barkechir, Jackline   Eastern Kentucky 5:17.11 1  
10 Wagner, Maggie   Bellarmine 5:17.59 1  
11 Longden, Emily   Lipscomb 5:18.31 1  
12 Miller, Hannah   Eastern Kentucky 5:18.49 1  
13 Howes, Erica   Miami (OH) 5:19.13 1  
14 Staples, Haley   Indiana 5:19.33 1  
15 Mason, Danielle   Eastern Kentucky 5:20.81 1  
16 Pappu, Priya   Lipscomb 5:21.86 1  
17 Darden, Jasmine   Memphis 5:21.92 1  
18 Robertson, Holly   Marquette 5:23.69 1  
19 Endrizzi, Hannah   Olivet Nazarene 5:24.27 1  
20 Owens, Kasey   Southeast Missou 5:25.23 1  
21 Roche, Janina   Olivet Nazarene 5:25.41 1  
22 Steilberg, Virginia   Bellarmine 5:25.53 1  
23 Palm, Jessica   Olivet Nazarene 5:31.17 1  
24 Maddox, Jerrica   Northern Kentuck 5:31.72 1  
25 Justice, Kayla   Northern Kentuck 5:32.01 1  
26 Hancock, Haley   Alabama-Huntsvil 5:51.03 1  
27 Johnson, Kelly   Northern Kentuck 5:56.03 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bishel, Allison   Ball State 9:56.65 1  
2 Ellingboe, Kortney   Olivet Nazarene 10:14.80 1  
3 Horan, Kate   Marquette 10:22.11 1  
4 Hoefle, Tessa   Lipscomb 10:22.13 1  
5 Beals, Catherine   Lipscomb 10:24.41 1  
6 Bollinger, Jessica   Southeast Missou 10:24.45 1  
7 Versweyveld, Lauren   Olivet Nazarene 10:24.86 1  
8 Falconer, Chantalle   Olivet Nazarene 10:26.86 1  
9 Gammon, Gwen   Alabama-Huntsvil 10:31.73 1  
10 Lehman, Ashley   Lipscomb 10:32.44 1  
11 Dollins, Laura   Eastern Kentucky 10:39.12 1  
12 Sliepka, Christina   Marquette 10:42.29 1  
13 Joseph, Ashli   Eastern Kentucky 10:43.23 1  
14 Hansman, Alisha   Northern Kentuck 10:43.94 1  
15 Budelier, Melissa   Marquette 10:58.29 1  
16 Koch, Jill   Alabama-Huntsvil 10:58.46 1  
17 Noble, Monica   Southeast Missou 11:00.55 1  
18 Goheen, Madeline   Ball State 11:02.10 1  
19 Fields, Natalie   Eastern Kentucky 11:03.56 1  
20 Dickman, Danielle   Miami (OH) 11:05.39 1  
21 Tirrell, Sarah   Miami (OH) 11:06.61 1  
-- Nielsen, Kelsey   Ball State DNS 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Fountain, Hyleas   NIKE 08.26 1  
2 Campbell, Paris   Cincinnati 08.70 4  
3 Bailey, Portia   Indiana 08.72 4  
4 Bowen, Lutisha   Eastern Kentucky 08.75 3  
5 Baggett, Layne   Miami (OH) 08.78 3  
6 Marable, RaJae   Ball State 08.79 2  
7 Dawkins, Hauna   Cincinnati 08.88 1  
8 Norris, Jasymn   Eastern Kentucky 08.97 4  
9 Hughey, Xerina   Miami (OH) 09.00 2  
10 Clarke, Ann-Marie   Indiana 09.01 1  
11 Jones, Quaniqua   Memphis 09.05 2  
12 Woodard, Courtney   Indiana 09.06 3  
13 Mudd, Erica   Miami (OH) 09.10 1  
14 Dunkley, Shona   Indiana 09.10 3  
15 Lorenz, Thekla   Ball State 09.14 3  
16 Blow, Desiree'   Memphis 09.43 4  
17 Hooks, Unique   Southeast Missou 09.57 2  
18 Bowe, Nora   Bellarmine 09.66 4  
19 King, O'Malley   Olivet Nazarene 09.68 4  
20 Stone, Sadie   Lipscomb 09.78 3  
21 Stewart, Natalie   Lipscomb 09.81 1  
22 Dixon, Char   Cincinnati 09.81 2  
23 Aramburu, Camilla   Bellarmine 09.92 2  
24 Lomax, Rebecca   Ball State 10.01 3  
25 Thomas, Holland   Memphis 10.11 2  
26 Price, Audrey   Franklin 10.37 4  
27 Shrewsbury, Julia   Lipscomb 10.53 3  
28 Shankster, Leah   Olivet Nazarene 10.58 1  
29 Loos, Kaitlin   Olivet Nazarene 10.75 4  
-- Johnson, Tashana   Eastern Kentucky DNS 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Graves, Scannell,
Rasch, Clay
  Miami (OH) 3:52.62 1  
2 Allen, Martin,
McNeal, Miller
  Indianapolis 3:53.24 1  
3 Bunker, Twigg,
Stephens, Walker
  Lipscomb 3:55.76 1  
4 Presti, Barnes,
Coleman, Profit
  Miami (OH) 4:00.14 2  
5 McGregor, Owens,
Burkins, VanDyke
  Indianapolis 4:09.34 2  
6 Miller, McFarlan,
Smith, Printz
  Lipscomb 4:10.38 2  
7 Beard, Hooks,
Roberts, Mead
  Southeast Missou 4:24.15 2  
-- Gwin, Hunter,
Espinoza, Morris
  Indiana DNS 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Lingley, Fillings,
Darden, Kildal
  Memphis 12:16.20 1  
2 Mellen, Smith,
Talhelm, Bishel
  Ball State 12:17.60 1  
3 Strychal, Kwateng,
McCoy, Riley
  Miami (OH) 12:38.69 1  
4 Endrizzi, Carman,
Gonzalez, Ellingbo
  Olivet Nazarene 12:55.22 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Howard, Tiffany   Unattached 16.21m(53'2) 1  
2 Roberts, Alexandra   Miami (OH) 14.61m(47'11) 1  
3 Jaarats, Britta   Memphis 13.88m(45'6.25) 1  
4 Gaffey, Kristen   Marquette 13.68m(44'10.5) 1  
5 Egbuka, Brianna   Southeast Missou 13.42m(44'0.25) 1  
6 Bischof, Anna   Memphis 13.30m(43'7.5) 1  
7 Gable, Samantha   Miami (OH) 13.16m(43'2) 1  
8 Old, Emilea   Southeast Missou 12.96m(42'6) 1  
9 Morris, Laura   Indiana 12.44m(40'9.75) 1  
10 Paterra, Victoria   Miami (OH) 12.39m(40'7.75) 1  
11 Gapelu, Courtney   Southeast Missou 12.28m(40'3.25) 1  
12 Koeck, Kathryn   Marquette 12.22m(40'1) 1  
13 Barnhill, Kelly   Cincinnati 12.18m(39'11.5) 1  
14 Carter, Amelia   Cincinnati 12.11m(39'8.75) 1  
15 Hotz, Allison   Memphis 12.03m(39'5.5) 1  
16 McPherson, Caitlin   Olivet Nazarene 11.96m(39'2.75) 1  
17 Doan, M.J.   Unattached 11.90m(39'0.5) 1  
18 Donner, Alisha   Eastern Illinois 11.45m(37'6.75) 1  
19 Jenkins, Erica   Olivet Nazarene 11.42m(37'5.5) 1  
20 Woodard, Courtney   Indiana 11.33m(37'2) 1  
21 Lorenz, Thekla   Ball State 11.18m(36'8) 1  
22 Baskins, Elisa   Alabama-Huntsvil 10.89m(35'8.5) 1  
23 Dupilka, Alicia   Bellarmine 10.58m(34'8.5) 1  
24 Moore, Taja   Unattached 10.34m(33'11) 1  
25 Schultz, Frannie   Northern Kentuck 10.33m(33'10.5) 1  
26 Traver, Jorden   Ball State 10.31m(33'9.75) 1  
27 Mason, Taylor   Lipscomb 10.03m(32'10.75) 1  
27 Lomax, Rebecca   Ball State 10.03m(32'10.75) 1  
29 Araiinejad, Nadia   Alabama-Huntsvil 9.69m(31'9.5) 1  
30 Albanese, Judith   Bellarmine 9.67m(31'8.5) 1  
31 Stewart, Natalie   Lipscomb 8.05m(26'4.75) 1  
-- Walker, Kirsten   Marquette FOUL(--) 1  
-- Hooper, Shannon   Eastern Kentucky DNS(--) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Howard, Tiffany   Unattached 16.89m(55'4.75) 1  
2 Egbuka, Brianna   Southeast Missou 16.85m(55'3.25) 1  
3 Wells, Cyarra   Memphis 16.78m(55'0.5) 1  
4 Moore, Taja   Unattached 16.60m(54'5.5) 1  
5 Jaarats, Britta   Memphis 16.54m(54'3) 1  
6 Gable, Samantha   Miami (OH) 16.39m(53'9.25) 1  
7 Roth, Jamie   Marquette 16.32m(53'6.5) 1  
8 McNeill, Bridget   Cincinnati 15.16m(49'8.75) 1  
9 Pranger, Michelle   Eastern Illinois 15.11m(49'6.75) 1  
10 Hooper, Shannon   Eastern Kentucky 14.64m(48'0.25) 1  
10 Melvin, Lywanna   Ball State 14.64m(48'0.25) 1  
12 Espiricueta, Samantha   Southeast Missou 14.52m(47'7.5) 1  
13 Gaffey, Kristen   Marquette 14.51m(47'7.25) 1  
14 Old, Emilea   Southeast Missou 13.97m(45'10) 1  
15 Traver, Jorden   Ball State 13.84m(45'4.75) 1  
16 Zalewski, Julia   Bellarmine 13.80m(45'3.25) 1  
17 Carter, Amelia   Cincinnati 13.65m(44'9.25) 1  
18 Molyet, Jessica   Cincinnati 13.55m(44'5.25) 1  
19 Donner, Alisha   Eastern Illinois 13.43m(44'0.5) 1  
20 Koeck, Kathryn   Marquette 13.37m(43'10.25) 1  
21 Peregrine, Emily   Ball State 13.12m(43'0.5) 1  
22 Doan, M.J.   Unattached 13.11m(43'0) 1  
23 Hotz, Allison   Memphis 12.95m(42'5.75) 1  
24 McPherson, Caitlin   Olivet Nazarene 11.93m(39'1.5) 1  
25 Hunter, Megan   Eastern Kentucky 11.82m(38'9.25) 1  
26 Dupilka, Alicia   Bellarmine 11.71m(38'5) 1  
27 Albanese, Judith   Bellarmine 11.46m(37'7) 1  
28 Foster, Elizabeth   Olivet Nazarene 11.19m(36'8.5) 1  
29 Hooper, Shauna   Eastern Kentucky 10.31m(33'9.75) 1  
30 Baskins, Elisa   Alabama-Huntsvil 9.00m(29'6.25) 1  
31 Mason, Taylor   Lipscomb 8.23m(27'0) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rhoades, Ashley   Unattached 1.74m(5'8.5) 1  
2 Berding, Kirsten   Memphis 1.69m(5'6.5) 1  
3 Mudd, Erica   Miami (OH) 1.64m(5'4.5) 1  
4 Morris, Laura   Indiana 1.64m(5'4.5) 1  
5 Toldy, Laura   Memphis 1.64m(5'4.5) 1  
6 Lomax, Rebecca   Ball State 1.59m(5'2.5) 1  
7 MacCourtney, Sarah   Marquette 1.59m(5'2.5) 1  
8 Bowe, Nora   Bellarmine 1.59m(5'2.5) 1  
12 Araiinejad, Nadia   Alabama-Huntsvil 1.54m(5'0.5) 1  
9 Mackinnon, Mia   Unattached 1.54m(5'0.5) 1  
9 Carman, Rachel   Olivet Nazarene 1.54m(5'0.5) 1  
9 Zaper, Ashley   Miami (OH) 1.54m(5'0.5) 1  
-- Stewart, Natalie   Lipscomb NH(--) 1  
-- Loos, Kaitlin   Olivet Nazarene NH(--) 1  
-- Gibson, Dia   Harding DNS(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Fountain, Hyleas   NIKE 6.48m(21'3) nwi 1  
2 Lorenz, Thekla   Ball State 5.71m(18'8.75) nwi 1  
3 Schuh, Carlye   Marquette 5.66m(18'6.75) nwi 1  
4 Wikar, Magda   Miami (OH) 5.65m(18'6.25) nwi 1  
5 Zaper, Ashley   Miami (OH) 5.58m(18'3.5) nwi 1  
6 Espinoza, Fabrina   Indiana 5.51m(18'0.75) nwi 1  
7 Ubbes, Allegra   Miami (OH) 5.49m(18'0) nwi 1  
8 Blow, Desiree'   Memphis 5.24m(17'2.25) nwi 1  
9 Florence, Rashelle   Eastern Kentucky 5.15m(16'10.75) nwi 1  
10 Kahle, Rachel   Southeast Missou 5.13m(16'9.75) nwi 1  
11 Toldy, Laura   Memphis 5.06m(16'7) nwi 1  
12 Thacker, Morgan   Eastern Kentucky 4.98m(16'4) nwi 1  
13 Dixon, Char   Cincinnati 4.89m(16'0.5) nwi 1  
14 Paskell, Alexandria   Cincinnati 4.87m(15'11.5) nwi 1  
15 Compton, Rebecca   Olivet Nazarene 4.79m(15'8.5) nwi 1  
16 Stewart, Natalie   Lipscomb 4.51m(14'9.5) nwi 1  
-- Kinker, Kerri   Franklin FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Jeter, Jazzmin   Eastern Kentucky FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Woodard, Courtney   Indiana DNS(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Alexander, Hope   Miami (OH) 11.79m(38'8) nwi 1  
2 Wikar, Magda   Miami (OH) 11.28m(37'0) nwi 1  
3 Woodard, Courtney   Indiana 11.18m(36'8) nwi 1  
4 Stillson, Krista   Miami (OH) 11.04m(36'2.5) nwi 1  
5 Kahle, Rachel   Southeast Missou 11.02m(36'1.75) nwi 1  
6 Thacker, Morgan   Eastern Kentucky 10.93m(35'10.25) nwi 1  
7 Smith, Smanatha   Eastern Kentucky 10.85m(35'7) nwi 1  
8 Espinoza, Fabrina   Indiana 10.73m(35'2.25) nwi 1  
9 Paskell, Alexandria   Cincinnati 9.04m(29'7.75) nwi 1  
-- Loos, Kaitlin   Olivet Nazarene FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Cherry, Megan   Ball State FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Bowen, Lutisha   Eastern Kentucky DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Compton, Rebecca   Olivet Nazarene DNS(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fields, MacKenzie   Cincinnati 4.21m(13'9.75) 1  
2 Ahbe, Kelsie   Indiana 4.01m(13'1.75) 1  
3 Neuenswander, Vera   Indiana 4.01m(13'1.75) 1  
4 Rasnick, Sarah   Cincinnati 3.86m(12'7.75) 1  
5 Chin, Stephanie   Indiana 3.86m(12'7.75) 1  
5 Eby, Michelle   Cincinnati 3.86m(12'7.75) 1  
7 Darnall, Lauren   Marquette 3.71m(12'2) 1  
8 Fozkos, Ashley   Olivet Nazarene 3.56m(11'8) 1  
10 Croft, Abby   Marquette 3.41m(11'2.25) 1  
11 Tatman, Kori   Miami (OH) 3.41m(11'2.25) 1  
9 Schnurbusch, Jill   Southeast Missou 3.41m(11'2.25) 1  
12 Mason, Janelle   Memphis 3.26m(10'8.25) 1  
13 Dwenger, Erin   Bellarmine 3.26m(10'8.25) 1  
14 Cristofoli, Adrienne   Miami (OH) 3.11m(10'2.25) 1  
14 Grajales, Erica   Southeast Missou 3.11m(10'2.25) 1  
14 Northcutt, Alyssa   Memphis 3.11m(10'2.25) 1  
17 Buchheit, Nikki   Southeast Missou 3.11m(10'2.25) 1  
17 Tabler, Hannah   Miami (OH) 3.11m(10'2.25) 1  
-- Mason, Taylor   Lipscomb NH(--) 1  
-- Hess, Nicole   Bellarmine NH(--) 1  
-- Belner, Anna   Lipscomb NH(--) 1  
-- Chambers, Tiffany   Harding DNS(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Indiana Hoosier Hills
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1 2 2    
2012 1 4 1    
2011 1 6 1    
2010 1   1