Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

2011 Results - Bob Hayes Invitational(Mar 19th 2011, 9:01pm)
 

News

 

2011 Results - Bob Hayes Invitational

Published by
Shane   Mar 19th 2011, 9:01pm
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 
      Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/19/2011      
                   William M. Raines High School                   
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Richburg, Keisha          12 Miami Northwestern       43.93q  5
  2 Larbi, Ama                12 Alpharetta               44.26q  4
  3 Stewart, Carmelia         12 Wekiva                   45.95q  1
  4 Jenkins, Erica            12 Wolfson                  46.03q  2
  5 Springer, Yolanda         10 Miami Northwestern       46.07q  3
  6 Mount, Kadija             11 Fort Walton Beach        47.09q  2
  7 Alderman, Shayla          12 Raines                   47.98q  7
  8 Kemp, La'Angenise         12 Miami Washington         47.99q  7
  9 Smith, Cassidy            09 Jones                    48.08   3
 10 Smith, Tia                10 Rockledge                48.14   3
 11 Sykes, Kiara              12 Wekiva                   48.40   2
 12 Wright, Samantha          11 Dr. Krop                 48.43   6
 13 Gray, Brittany            10 Robert E. Lee            48.68   4
 14 Hooper, Charlotte         11 Gainesville              48.93   7
 15 Kerrison, Stefani         09 Jones                    48.99   1
 16 spencer, mikela           11 Mays                     49.17   6
 17 Aikens, Shantay           11 Dr. Phillips             49.47   4
 18 Holliday, Alex            12 Baker (Cape Coral)       49.54   5
 19 Sheffield, Tiana          09 Union County             49.70   5
 20 Wilson, Naomi             11 Monsignor Pace           49.88   2
 21 Alyn, Elesha              11 Dr. Krop                 49.92   6
 22 Edwards, Terra            10 Rockledge                49.98   7
 23 Mincey, Bryana            12 Orange Park              50.28   5
 24 Simmons, Jazmyn           11 Camden County            50.65   4
 25 Ragins, Laprecious        10 Haines City              50.76   6
 26 Midgett, Alexandra        11 Ridgeview                50.89   3
 27 Bradley, Alicyn           12 Middleburg               51.13   2
 28 Gentles, Shannay          12 Fort Lauderdale          51.26   1
 29 Brown, Quantesa           12 Raines                   51.39   3
 30 Johnson, Angellic         12 Bolles                   51.45   2
 31 Jackson, Cameisha         10 Cocoa                    51.68   6
 32 Kinley, Carter            11 Wolfson                  52.04   1
 33 Nelson, Shainne           12 Glynn Academy            52.54   1
 34 Murray, Abby              10 Alpharetta               52.59   1
 35 Nordquist, Kali           11 Baker (Cape Coral)       53.10   3
 36 Robertson, Emily          10 South Fork               53.68   5
 37 Payne, Carolyn            12 South Fork               54.33   4
 38 Samuels, Kelli            09 Fort Lauderdale          54.41   7
 39 Curbeam, Jada             10 East Literat             54.42   2
 40 Meland, Hallie            09 Ransom Everglades        54.49   6
 41 Perez, Aliza              10 Ransom Everglades        54.71   1
 42 Woodard, Montenique       11 Gainesville              55.17   2
 43 Killings, Mercedes        09 Ribault                  55.63   4
 44 Butler, Jasmine           09 Dr. Phillips             56.04   7
 45 McLean, Deanna            12 Cocoa                    56.26   3
 46 Ingram, Santise           11 Mays                     56.27   4
 47 Calixte, Jasmine          12 Battery Creek            57.39   5
 48 Davis, Aquila             10 Flagler Palm Coast     1:10.63   7
 -- Houston, Kailn            09 St. Thomas Aquinas          FS   7

Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Gunn, Emarkis             12 Palm Beach Lakes         38.53q  7
  2 Burns, Artie              10 Miami Northwestern       38.62q  1
  3 Davis, Jovan              12 Wekiva                   38.63q  6
  4 Tatham, Jeremy            11 St. Thomas Aquinas       39.07q  3
  5 Jones, Jonathan           11 Carrollton               39.40q  4
  6 Lewis, Malik              12 Palm Beach Lakes         39.45q  5
  7 Branch, Drew              12 Alpharetta               39.53q  5
  8 Dix, Maurice              10 St. Thomas Aquinas       39.78q  2
  9 Dawkins-Williams, Dekahr     South Dade               40.46   3
 10 Workman, Aquarious        11 Dr. Phillips             40.54   3
 11 Smith, Kenny              11 Rockledge                40.56   2
 12 Fuller, Kristopher        11 Miami Washington         40.77   5
 13 Ciscero, Evan             12 Wolfson                  40.82   4
 14 Ford, Malchom             11 Rickards                 40.94   4
 15 Maxwell, Sean             09 Monsignor Pace           41.02   6
 16 Rouse, Camaray            12 Carrollton               41.13   1
 17 Nelson, Tommy             11 Wolfson                  41.17   6
 18 Davis, Nnamdi             12 Robert E. Lee            41.19   4
 19 McCombs, Josh             12 Episcopal                41.24   3
 20 Taylor, Tyrian            10 Jones                    41.40   7
 21 Smith, Xavier             11 Ribault                  41.68   7
 22 Green, Jeffery            09 Miami Northwestern       41.71   2
 23 Elmore, Bobby             12 Allendale-Fairfax        42.01   5
 24 James, Brandon            12 Vero Beach               42.04   2
 25 Tyler, Trevor             12 Middleton                42.08   6
 26 Larbi, Kwame              12 Alpharetta               42.19   5
 27 Hughes, Daniel            12 Fort Walton Beach        42.26   2
 28 Himenez, Cameron          12 Olympia                  42.33   6
 29 Carroll, Cedrick          12 Brunswick                42.38   1
 30 Randall, Marcus           12 Homestead                42.46   2
 31 Attwood, Reese            11 Baker (Cape Coral)       42.54   2
 32 Armstrong, Jaran          12 Andrew Jackson           42.60   1
 33 Lowry, Arqueous           12 Baldwin                  42.64   1
 34 Critcher, Bentlee         10 Flagler Palm Coast       42.77   3
 35 Rodriguez, Jordan         12 Baker (Cape Coral)       42.93   7
 36 Nubin, Raheem             12 Gainesville              43.60   4
 37 Jones, Stacey             12 Vero Beach               43.62   4
 38 Hopkins, Allen            11 Camden County            43.68   3
 39 Lumzy, James              12 First Coast              43.82   1
 40 Capers, Christian         09 Ribault                  43.87   2
 41 Farmer, Damian            11 Rickards                 44.26   7
 42 Williams, Kadeem          10 Flagler Palm Coast       44.67   3
 43 Allen, Joshua             12 Wekiva                   44.84   7
 44 Baker, Robert             10 Brunswick                44.84   1
 45 Myers, Tyran              11 Camden County            45.28   7
 46 Dorvilier, Max            11 Dr. Krop                 45.43   5
 47 Grant, Jayhaad            11 Middleton                45.81   7
 48 Williams, Shamon          11 Gainesville              45.86   6
 49 Amos, Jemarrous           09 Raines                   45.97   5
 50 Dove, Parrish             11 Robert E. Lee            46.67   5
 51 Major, Damian             11 Haines City              46.95   6
 52 Mack, Carl                10 Glynn Academy            47.06   6
 53 Gibson, Evan              11 Rockledge                47.87   3
 54 Flounders, Britton        12 Olympia                  48.01   1
 55 Verge, Ben                12 East Literat             49.05   4
 56 Pasco, Chris              10 Glynn Academy            52.67   4

Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Freeman, Octavius            Lake Wales               24.59q  2.4  4
  2 Walker, Courtney          12 Mandarin                 24.76q  3.6  3
  3 Gilliam, Jazmyne          10 Jones                    24.79q  2.5  1
  4 Fluellen, Phillicia       11 Palm Bay                 25.01q  3.6  9
  5 Reid, Breonca             12 Sandalwood               25.14q  2.9  8
  6 Middleton, Kededra        11 Miami Northwestern       25.22q  0.3  7
  7 Jackson, Kadeidra         11 Gainesville              25.28q  2.2  2
  8 Ellis, Kendall            09 St. Thomas Aquinas       25.34q  1.8  5
  9 Johnson, Tristie          11 Ed White                 25.46   2.9  8
 10 Jones, Deja                  Lake Wales               25.48   0.7  6
 10 McKnight, Keara           11 Wekiva                   25.48   2.2  2
 12 Williams, Keturah         11 Alpharetta               25.49   2.4  4
 13 Folston, Jazzmine         10 Cocoa                    25.59   3.6  3
 14 Dixon, Chelse             12 Raines                   25.64   2.4  4
 15 Sandifer, Jasmine         11 Jones                    25.65   0.3  7
 16 Irving, Vernetia          12 Fort Lauderdale          25.66   2.9  8
 17 Smith, Breann             12 Fleming Island           25.69   0.7  6
 18 Harrison, Deshyla         11 Atlantic Coast H.S.      25.72   1.8  5
 19 Hanson, Rasheeka          11 Dr. Krop                 25.99   3.6  9
 20 Moore, Jasmine            09 Dr. Phillips             26.01   2.9  8
 21 Clark, Tatianna           12 Miami Northwestern       26.03   0.7  6
 22 Manning, Veonka           12 East Literat             26.11   1.8  5
 23 johnson, tyler            12 Mays                     26.29   2.5  1
 24 McQueen, Darrielle        09 North Florid             26.48   3.6  3
 25 Willis, Lateisha          11 Cocoa                    26.57   3.6  9
 26 Reeves, Jayla             10 Rockledge                26.72   3.6  3
 27 Lane, Sydney              10 Alpharetta               26.81   2.9  8
 28 Coley, Ashley             12 Buchholz                 26.82   3.6  9
 29 Cook, Mykala              10 Raines                   26.83   0.3  7
 30 solomon, taylor           12 Mays                     26.84   2.2  2
 31 Elliot, Monique           10 Baker (Cape Coral)       27.03   2.4  4
 32 Howard, Tatiana           12 Fletcher                 27.04   2.4  4
 33 Singleton, Latia          10 Camden County            27.04   2.5  1
 34 Gullet, Taquavia          10 Miami Washington         27.06   2.9  8
 35 McCoy, Shanice            10 Wekiva                   27.08   0.3  7
 36 Gardner, Jasmine          09 Buchholz                 27.15   2.4  4
 37 Smith, Shaquita           09 Monsignor Pace           27.17   1.8  5
 38 Moore, Jasmine            12 Flagler Palm Coast       27.23   3.6  3
 39 Williams, Brittney        12 First Coast              27.28   2.2  2
 40 Williams, Ayanna          09 Andrew Jackson           27.34   2.5  1
 41 Chelsea, Walker           12 Wolfson                  27.39   0.7  6
 42 Torres, Marissa           10 Ridgeview                27.43   2.5  1
 43 Monts, Tatiana            11 Ribault                  27.59   0.7  6
 44 Cooper, Darrisha          10 Wolfson                  27.61   2.4  4
 45 Denti, Katie              10 Barron Collier           27.66   2.2  2
 46 Sime, Amber               11 Ransom Everglades        27.68   3.6  9
 47 Bryant, Sheyana           11 South Fork               27.73   2.9  8
 48 Mewborn, Jasmine          09 Camden County            27.77   3.6  9
 49 Williams, Scotti          12 Rockledge                27.84   2.9  8
 50 Rolle, Amanda             11 Ransom Everglades        28.07   0.3  7
 51 Sturgis, Dianne           11 Ribault                  28.12   1.8  5
 52 Carter, Amia              10 Ridgeview                28.18   1.8  5
 53 Morten, Kathy             11 Glynn Academy            28.19   2.2  2
 54 Ladaker, Shaqualia        11 Homestead                28.23   0.7  6
 55 Fudge, Shana              12 Andrew Jackson           28.24   0.7  6
 56 Rathka, Taylor            10 Barron Collier           28.25   1.8  5
 57 Taylor, Annisa            10 Allendale-Fairfax        28.40   1.8  5
 58 McIntosh, Diamond         09 Flagler Palm Coast       28.42   0.3  7
 59 stephens, courtney        10 Vero Beach               28.50   0.3  7
 60 Chambers, Sharneke        12 Fort Lauderdale          28.57   0.3  7
 61 Presy, Joanna             10 Mount Dora               28.78   2.5  1
 62 Dowling, Tamira           09 South Fork               28.92   3.6  3
 63 Jones, Amber              09 East Literat             29.05   2.4  4
 64 O'Hara, Amber             11 Ware County              29.29   2.2  2
 65 Adams, Iesha              11 Ware County              29.77   2.5  1
 66 Cash, Chelsea             10 Brunswick                30.38   0.7  6
 67 Taylor, Whitney           09 Dr. Krop                 31.20   2.2  2
 -- Levy, Toria               09 St. Thomas Aquinas          FS   3.6  3

Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Hall, Arman               11 St. Thomas Aquinas       20.94q  1.8  8
  2 Dukes, Dedric             12 Miami Washington         21.14q  2.2  3
  3 Whitfield, Levonte        10 Jones                    21.54q  1.9  9
  4 Snoddy, Broderick         12 Carrollton               21.60q  0.1  5
  5 Glover, Reginald          10 Dr. Phillips             21.73q  2.7  4
  6 Haye, Stephen             12 Fort Walton Beach        21.82q  0.7  7
  7 Simmons, Taurus           11 Wolfson                  21.82q  2.5 10
  8 Fleurant, Stanley         12 Homestead                21.84q  2.9  6
  9 Absolu, Gilbert           12 Flagler Palm Coast       22.18   2.9  6
 10 Dozier, Freeman           12 Raines                   22.19   0.7  7
 11 Patten, Nigel             09 Miami Washington         22.27   2.7  4
 12 Karondo, Douglas          11 Lake Weir                22.36   2.2  3
 13 Williams, Kendall         09 Stanton                  22.43   1.9  9
 14 Hunter, Kawayne           12 Wekiva                   22.43   2.5 10
 15 Barr, Karl                12 Orange Park              22.45   0.1  5
 16 Wells, Terrance           10 Monsignor Pace           22.51   1.8  8
 17 Washington, Jaylen        12 Monsignor Pace           22.60   2.2  3
 18 Lowery, R.J.              11 Carrollton               22.71  +0.0  2
 19 Crapps, Justin            09 Rockledge                22.74   2.7  4
 20 Williams, Jamario         10 Battery Creek            22.74  +0.0  2
 21 James, Sherrod            11 Robert E. Lee            22.81   0.5  1
 22 Butler, Johnathon         12 Rickards                 22.82   1.9  9
 23 Baxter, Keith             12 Homestead                22.83  +0.0  2
 24 Smalls, Paris             12 Alpharetta               22.85   0.1  5
 25 Veals, LeReginald         11 Ed White                 22.86   2.7  4
 26 Mathews, Turrel           10 Flagler Palm Coast       22.92   2.9  6
 27 Brown, Keith              10 Andrew Jackson           22.92   1.8  8
 28 Young, Willie                Lake Wales               22.96   0.7  7
 29 Palmer, Jaqueem           12 Wekiva                   23.02   0.5  1
 30 Taylor, Richard           12 Ware County              23.04   2.9  6
 31 Williams, Jarrett         12 Raines                   23.06   1.9  9
 32 Pereira, John             12 South Fork               23.14   0.7  7
 33 Oniel, Walter             12 Lake Weir                23.18   2.7  4
 34 McCleod, Ryan             10 Fort Walton Beach        23.23   1.9  9
 34 Clarke, Treyvon           09 Baker (Cape Coral)       23.23   2.5 10
 36 Perez, Eric               12 Olympia                  23.25   0.5  1
 37 Leonard, Xavier           12 Alpharetta               23.27   2.2  3
 38 Armstrong, John           12 Olympia                  23.28   0.1  5
 39 Marconi, Paul             12 Barron Collier           23.31   1.8  8
 40 Curry, Dakarai            12 Mount Dora               23.37   0.5  1
 41 luckett, ryan             12 Dr. Phillips             23.40   1.9  9
 42 Bivins, Christopher       11 Gainesville              23.45  +0.0  2
 43 Green, JJ                 10 Camden County            23.46   2.7  4
 44 Cobb, Donte               11 Forrest                  23.48  +0.0  2
 45 Jackson, Malcolm          12 First Coast              23.48   1.9  9
 46 Lamor, John               12 Miami Northwestern       23.49   2.9  6
 47 Hamilton, Kyvan           11 Camden County            23.49   1.9  9
 48 Ashton, Love              12 Wolfson                  23.62   0.7  7
 49 Byrd, Dez                 11 Glynn Academy            23.65   1.8  8
 50 Philpott, Robert          12 Rickards                 23.66   2.9  6
 51 Wims, Tayon               12 Forrest                  23.73   2.9  6
 52 Rollins, Jarrys           11 Buchholz                 23.76   2.2  3
 53 Sadacca, Henri            12 Dr. Krop                 23.81   2.2  3
 54 Bodrick, Tajae            12 Rockledge                23.87   0.7  7
 55 Bell, Theo                11 Glynn Academy            23.88   0.1  5
 56 James, Marcus             12 Battery Creek            23.89   2.7  4
 57 Davis, James              10 Miami Northwestern       23.90  +0.0  2
 58 Pinkston, DeQunte         12 Middleburg               23.93   0.5  1
 59 Drew, Tyji                11 Middleton                23.99   1.8  8
 60 Paul, Garthner            10 Vero Beach               23.99  +0.0  2
 61 Birdens, Matthieu         10 South Fork               24.00   2.2  3
 62 McCreary, Jalen           11 Ed White                 24.12   1.8  8
 63 Lysius, Jayvon            11 Dr. Krop                 24.13   2.5 10
 64 Wright, Dravious          10 Vero Beach               24.16   0.1  5
 65 Solomon, Andrew           12 Andrew Jackson           24.17   0.5  1
 66 Smith, Willie             10 Eagles View              24.21   0.1  5
 67 Burkett, Aaron            10 Orange Park              24.29   2.5 10
 68 Douglas, David            12 Ware County              24.37   2.5 10
 69 Anderson, Joshua          09 Ribault                  25.60  +0.0  2
 70 Boddie, DeAndre           12 Mays                     25.63   0.7  7
 -- Stephens, Andrew          12 Brunswick                   FS   2.5 10

Event 36  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Vinson, Kayla             12 Ridgeview              5:30.05
  2 Solomon, Rachel           12 Stanton                5:33.71
  3 Chancey, Katelyn          10 Ware County            5:33.93
  4 Hiatt, Dominque           10 Camden County          5:42.99
  5 Devove, Andree            10 Fort Lauderdale        5:44.01
  6 Scott, Kelly              12 South Fork             5:50.03
  7 nash, shakeria            10 Mays                   5:53.65
  8 Grootens, Eleesheva       11 Monsignor Pace         5:58.32
  9 Scott, Laurie             10 South Fork             6:00.64
 10 Sinclair, Tia             10 Wekiva                 6:03.25
 11 Goldstein, Julie          09 Ransom Everglades      6:03.80
 12 Sagul, Delaney            09 Gainesville            6:08.18
 13 Avril, Melissa            11 Dr. Krop               6:12.82
 14 Troell, Amy               09 Wekiva                 6:15.12
 15 Dodge, Katie              11 Gainesville            6:19.35
 16 Lassiter, Anna            09 Camden County          6:20.58
 17 Vanalstyne, Kaley         09 Atlantic Coast H.S.    6:26.72
 18 Travis, Jessica           09 East Literat           6:34.24
 19 Spiker, Darien            11 Glynn Academy          6:36.48
 20 Kilpatrick, Kartia        12 Andrew Jackson         6:45.80
 21 Ferrelly, Victoria        10 Glynn Academy          7:00.73
 22 Miller, Alexis            11 Battery Creek          7:02.79
 23 Myrick, Monica            09 Andrew Jackson         7:39.50

Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Narro, Mitchell           10 Alpharetta             4:37.45
  2 Brennalt, Tyler           12 South Fork             4:40.85
  3 Smith, Dadron             12 Lake Weir              4:41.80
  4 Bauer, Nichoas            11 St. Thomas Aquinas     4:42.68
  5 Mays, Jamin               11 Camden County          4:43.95
  6 Stetson, Brandon          12 Barron Collier         4:49.66
  7 Haskill, Brent            11 Baker (Cape Coral)     4:50.96
  8 Porter, Odaine            10 Wekiva                 4:51.41
  9 Ramos, Alex               12 Lake Weir              4:52.72
 10 Peele, Ryland             10 Alpharetta             4:53.28
 11 Frye, Sir - wade          09 Dr. Krop               4:56.45
 12 Sagul, Nate               11 Gainesville            4:57.86
 13 Huffman, Joel             12 Andrew Jackson         4:59.51
 14 wolfe, Dimitri            09 Monsignor Pace         5:00.08
 15 Mundy, Donovan            09 Andrew Jackson         5:00.10
 16 Stokes, Zachary           12 Dr. Krop               5:03.15
 17 Good, Ian                 12 Wekiva                 5:03.54
 18 Brown, Robert             10 Stanton                5:05.77
 19 Barner, Adam              11 Gainesville            5:06.89
 20 Alcala, Domingo           11 Raines                 5:08.80
 21 Graham, Brian             11 Robert E. Lee          5:10.14
 22 Barbosa, Erick            09 Battery Creek          5:13.99
 23 Li, Braden                11 Monsignor Pace         5:15.44
 24 Haney, Jordan             10 East Literat           5:18.29
 25 Schuh, Tommy              12 Brunswick              5:18.37
 26 Todd, Ethan               12 Ware County            5:18.69
 27 Petit, Damas              09 Miami Washington       5:19.85
 28 Clifton, Will             10 Brunswick              5:20.56
 29 Mosely, Andre             11 Glynn Academy          5:21.94
 30 Johnson, Trevor           11 East Literat           5:28.73
 31 Deldebo, Sophonia         09 Rickards               5:37.80
 32 Marshall, Cory            12 Glynn Academy          5:49.99

Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Jenkins, Erica            12 Wolfson                  14.95  -1.0  10   
  2 Sykes, Kiara              12 Wekiva                   14.96  -1.0   8   
  3 Springer, Yolanda         10 Miami Northwestern       15.30  -1.0   6   
  4 Mount, Kadija             11 Fort Walton Beach        15.54  -1.0   5   
  5 gabor, anastasi           12 Vero Beach               15.61  -1.0   4   
  6 Richburg, Keisha          12 Miami Northwestern       15.75  -1.0   3   
  7 Smith, Tia                10 Rockledge                16.01  -1.0   2   
  8 Kemp, La'Angenise         12 Miami Washington         16.32  -1.0   1   

Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Burns, Artie              10 Miami Northwestern       13.66  -0.3  10   
  2 Jones, Jonathan           11 Carrollton               13.81  -0.3   8   
  3 Gunn, Emarkis             12 Palm Beach Lakes         14.41  -0.3   6   
  4 Tatham, Jeremy            11 St. Thomas Aquinas       14.46  -0.3   5   
  5 Hall, Cameron             12 Camden County            14.64  -0.3   4   
  6 curtis, chris             12 Dr. Phillips             14.82  -0.3   3   
  7 Lewis, Malik              12 Palm Beach Lakes         14.93  -0.3   2   
  8 Neal, Terrence            12 South Sumter             14.96  -0.3   1   

Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Freeman, Octavius            Lake Wales               11.42   0.1  10   
  2 Campbell, Shadaey         12 Olympia                  12.06   0.1   8   
  3 Walker, Courtney          12 Mandarin                 12.08   0.1   6   
  4 Perrodin, Lauren          11 St. Thomas Aquinas       12.09   0.1   5   
  5 Fray, Bejai               09 Lake Weir                12.22   0.1   4   
  6 Middleton, Kededra        11 Miami Northwestern       12.25   0.1   3   
  7 Jackson, Kadeidra         11 Gainesville              12.32   0.1   2   
  8 Reid, Breonca             12 Sandalwood               12.34   0.1   1   

Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Snoddy, Broderick         12 Carrollton               10.49   0.4  10   
  2 Whitfield, Levonte        10 Jones                    10.53   0.4   8   
  3 Dorsett, Phillip          12 St. Thomas Aquinas       10.57   0.4   6   
  4 Scott, Avery              12 Episcopal                10.79   0.4   5   
  5 Robbins, Clim             12 Jones                    10.80   0.4   4   
  6 Karondo, Douglas          11 Lake Weir                10.85   0.4   3   
  7 Noble, Marquis            12 Buchholz                 10.88   0.4   2   
  8 Barr, Karl                12 Orange Park              10.92   0.4   1   

Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run LEWIS SIPLIN
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Ahrens, Emily             12 Vero Beach             5:06.38   10   
  2 Hassett, Dylan            12 Alpharetta             5:08.66    8   
  3 Johnson, Destiny          09 Homestead              5:12.82    6   
  4 Johnson, Amber            10 Dr. Phillips           5:13.33    5   
  5 Thomas, Grace             12 Vero Beach             5:19.86    4   
  6 Kalis, Christina          09 St. Thomas Aquinas     5:20.26    3   
  7 Thorne, Rachel            10 Alpharetta             5:20.58    2   
  8 Payne, Alexandra          11 St. Thomas Aquinas     5:22.14    1   
  9 Hamel, Alyssa             11 Olympia                5:23.64        
 10 Heitling, Ashley          10 Mount Dora             5:27.14        
 11 Lusk, Danielle            12 Rockledge              5:36.49        
 12 Campo, Kaitlyn            10 Olympia                5:40.65        
 13 Jackson, Kayla            10 Homestead              5:53.56        
 14 Menton, Megan             11 Trinity Catholic       5:55.49        
 15 williams, khayla          10 Mays                   6:12.82        

Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run LEWIS SIPLIN
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Millay, Daniel            12 Dr. Phillips           4:23.96   10   
  2 Dearmon, Jake             12 Fort Walton Beach      4:25.07    8   
  3 Dey, Daniel               11 Olympia                4:25.34    6   
  4 Irigoyen, Bert            11 Ransom Everglades      4:25.98    5   
  5 Perez, Jose               11 Haines City            4:29.79    4   
  6 Charles, Frank            12 Middleton              4:30.44    3   
  7 Koroso, Kamal             10 Terry Parker           4:32.25    2   
  8 Ammons, Sam               12 Fort Walton Beach      4:35.24    1   
  9 Martin, James             12 South Fork             4:37.89        
 10 Zagra, Rocco              11 Olympia                4:38.70        
 11 Williams, Charlie         11 Miami Washington       4:40.91        
 12 Wise, Alan                12 Baker (Cape Coral)     4:42.03        
 13 Demons, Keith             11 Vero Beach             4:43.29        
 14 Edwards, Dwayne           10 Robert E. Lee          4:51.56        
 15 Brown, Rhakeem            12 Battery Creek          4:52.26        
 16 Kirkland, You'shi         09 Allendale-Fairfax      5:37.36        

Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Lake Wales  'A'                                       46.62   10   
  2 Miami Northwestern  'A'                               47.38    8   
  3 Wekiva  'A'                                           48.06    6   
  4 Raines  'A'                                           48.13    5   
  5 Jones  'A'                                            48.60    4   
  6 Ribault  'A'                                          48.79    3   
  7 Stanton  'A'                                          48.97    2   
  8 Mandarin  'A'                                         48.99    1   

Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Jones  'A'                                            41.74   10   
  2 Wekiva  'A'                                           42.15    8   
  3 Carrollton  'A'                                       42.42    6   
  4 Buchholz  'A'                                         42.56    5   
  5 Homestead  'A'                                        42.73    4   
  6 Stanton  'A'                                          43.10    3   
  7 Miami Washington  'A'                                 43.23    2   
  8 Wolfson  'A'                                          43.28    1   

Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Goodson, Bria             12 Orange Park              54.71   10   
  2 Allen, Adriana            10 Dr. Krop                 55.20    8   
  3 Campbell, Shadaey         12 Olympia                  57.53    6   
  4 Larbi, Ama                12 Alpharetta               57.78    5   
  5 Richmond, Allison         11 St. Thomas Aquinas       58.49    4   
  6 Williams, Danielle        11 Camden County            58.66    3   
  7 Ellis, Kendall            09 St. Thomas Aquinas       58.99    2   
  8 Gray, Keana               11 Raines                 1:06.40    1   

Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Hall, Arman               11 St. Thomas Aquinas       46.61   10   
  2 Dukes, Dedric             12 Miami Washington         46.61    8   
  3 Graham Jr., Hugh          12 Miami Northwestern       46.69    6   
  4 Rolle, Cecil              12 Buchholz                 48.96    5   
  5 Dorsett, Phillip          12 St. Thomas Aquinas       49.23    4   
  6 Lynn, Chaun               12 Fort Walton Beach        50.40    3   
  7 Moise, Derek              12 Miami Washington         50.58    2   
  8 Sams, Cecil               11 Santa Fe                 51.13    1   

Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Richburg, Keisha          12 Miami Northwestern       43.66   10   
  2 Stewart, Carmelia         12 Wekiva                   45.57    8   
  3 Jenkins, Erica            12 Wolfson                  46.51    6   
  4 Springer, Yolanda         10 Miami Northwestern       46.82    5   
  5 Kemp, La'Angenise         12 Miami Washington         49.55    4   
  6 Mount, Kadija             11 Fort Walton Beach        49.82    3   
  7 Alderman, Shayla          12 Raines                   49.83    2   
  8 Larbi, Ama                12 Alpharetta               51.57    1   

Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Burns, Artie              10 Miami Northwestern       36.96   10   
  2 Davis, Jovan              12 Wekiva                   37.26    8   
  3 Gunn, Emarkis             12 Palm Beach Lakes         38.38    6   
  4 Tatham, Jeremy            11 St. Thomas Aquinas       39.28    5   
  5 Dix, Maurice              10 St. Thomas Aquinas       39.96    4   
  6 Branch, Drew              12 Alpharetta               40.14    3   
  7 Lewis, Malik              12 Palm Beach Lakes         40.81    2   
  8 Jones, Jonathan           11 Carrollton               41.82    1   

Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Rose, Ebony               11 Dr. Krop               2:18.71   10   
  2 Blake, Bridget            10 Dr. Phillips           2:19.83    8   
  3 Humphrey, Sarena          12 Gainesville            2:22.54    6   
  4 Kerrison, Tifani          11 Jones                  2:23.87    5   
  5 Chatman, Avery            09 Atlantic Coast H.S.    2:23.91    4   
  6 deVaux, Sarah             12 Fort Walton Beach      2:23.94    3   
  7 Campbell, Tiffany         11 Stanton                2:24.84    2   
  8 Hicks, Alison             11 Jones                  2:25.40    1   
  9 Payne, Alexandra          11 St. Thomas Aquinas     2:25.65        
 10 Archer, Lauren             7 Ransom Everglades      2:26.36        
 11 Eschbach, Lauren          12 Fort Walton Beach      2:27.58        
 12 Rose, Akeeba              11 Dr. Krop               2:28.94        
 13 Pena, Annais              11 Dr. Phillips           2:29.39        
 14 Hutto, Jacoy              10 Wekiva                 2:29.40        
 15 Wreder, Annika            12 Ransom Everglades      2:29.62        
 16 Johnson, Tanikia          12 Ware County            2:29.79        
 17 Wilbur, Alicen            12 Baker (Cape Coral)     2:30.33        
 18 Nygren, Lauren            12 Orange Park            2:30.38        
 19 Flament, Emilie           10 Olympia                2:30.90        
 20 Mai, Nissa                12 Alpharetta             2:31.06        
 21 Munson, Leandra           11 Baker (Cape Coral)     2:31.07        
 22 Humphrey, Marquia         12 Wolfson                2:31.99        
 23 Destinee, Cooper          09 Sandalwood             2:32.08        
 24 Kohn, Janae               10 Raines                 2:32.60        
 25 Thorne, Rachel            10 Alpharetta             2:32.97        
 26 Iseley, Christine         12 Stanton                2:33.37        
 27 Midgett, Alexandra        11 Ridgeview              2:33.43        
 28 Carter, Kyanna            10 Raines                 2:33.46        
 29 Cooper, Annie             10 Gainesville            2:33.57        
 30 Cooper, Ricardia          09 Miami Northwestern     2:34.86        
 31 Hamel, Alyssa             11 Olympia                2:35.62        
 32 Jacobs, Alexus            10 Miami Northwestern     2:35.77        
 33 Norfleet, Maria           12 Mount Dora             2:36.19        
 34 Milfort, Molina           12 Miami Washington       2:38.20        
 35 ahrens, anna              10 Vero Beach             2:38.23        
 36 Hercules, Amanda          12 St. Thomas Aquinas     2:38.54        
 37 Marsh, Nicholette         10 Fort Lauderdale        2:38.70        
 38 Menton, Megan             11 Trinity Catholic       2:39.28        
 39 Gaspard, Yueline          10 Homestead              2:40.90        
 40 nash, shakeria            10 Mays                   2:41.76        
 41 Hall, Zakoya              09 Wekiva                 2:43.80        
 42 Sime, Kelly               11 South Fork             2:44.34        
 43 Crispin, Yasmin           09 Fort Lauderdale        2:44.95        
 44 Davis, Delysia            09 Rickards               2:48.99        
 45 Raymer, Hayley            09 Camden County          2:52.11        
 46 Harris, Sydney            10 First Coast            2:53.11        
 47 Kinslow, Kareemah         12 Cocoa                  2:53.88        
 48 Alcenat, Shedlie          11 Miami Washington       2:55.18        
 49 Mitchell, Demaria         12 Wolfson                2:56.92        
 50 Cason, Destinee           11 Ware County            2:59.43        
 51 McGill, Theresa           11 Homestead              3:06.81        
 52 Willis, Sa'Coya           09 First Coast            3:49.13        
 -- Davis, Robin              10 Robert E. Lee              DNF        

Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Smith, Isaiah             12 Lake Weir              1:58.02   10   
  2 Williams, Yeovanti        12 Flagler Palm Coast     1:59.16    8   
  3 Dey, Daniel               11 Olympia                1:59.43    6   
  4 Smith, Nick               12 Lake Weir              1:59.47    5   
  5 Casey, Arthur             12 Middleton              1:59.68    4   
  6 Charles, Jean             12 Homestead              1:59.86    3   
  7 boggs, josh               12 Dr. Phillips           2:00.80    2   
  8 Harvey, Tremaine          11 South Dade             2:00.94    1   
  9 Revales, simeon           11 Monsignor Pace         2:02.19        
 10 Grenet, Christian         11 St. Thomas Aquinas     2:02.37        
 11 Peterson, Seth            12 Columbia               2:02.84        
 12 Perez, Jose               11 Haines City            2:03.14        
 13 Allen, Ryan               12 Sandalwood             2:03.40        
 14 Williams, Jacob           12 Vero Beach             2:03.81        
 15 McLain, Zach              12 Mount Dora             2:03.83        
 16 Mays, Jamin               11 Camden County          2:03.93        
 17 pancotto, michael         12 Dr. Phillips           2:04.28        
 18 Edwards, Dwayne           10 Robert E. Lee          2:04.78        
 19 Amelius, Jordan           10 Flagler Palm Coast     2:04.87        
 20 Joseph, Christian         12 Homestead              2:04.96        
 21 Young, Darius             12 Raines                 2:05.08        
 22 Chenault, Tyrin           11 Jones                  2:05.21        
 23 Barthel, Blake            11 Barron Collier         2:05.54        
 24 Jones, Michael            11 Robert E. Lee          2:05.58        
 25 Murphy, Brandon           12 Fort Walton Beach      2:05.78        
 26 Sandifer, Dequantez       11 East Literat           2:05.93        
 27 Dearmon, Jake             12 Fort Walton Beach      2:06.40        
 28 Rosado, Mason             12 South Fork             2:06.94        
 29 Spencer, Chadrick         11 Wekiva                 2:06.95        
 30 Williams, Charlie         11 Miami Washington       2:06.98        
 31 Zagra, Justin             10 Olympia                2:07.25        
 32 Fenelon, Jefferson        10 Vero Beach             2:07.27        
 33 Mosley, Deshawn           12 First Coast            2:07.35        
 34 Judson, Kenny             12 Jones                  2:07.41        
 35 Jones, Khalifa            12 Gainesville            2:07.95        
 36 Bauer, Nichoas            11 St. Thomas Aquinas     2:09.15        
 37 Durham, Samuel            11 Miami Washington       2:09.55        
 38 Good, Ian                 12 Wekiva                 2:09.55        
 39 Starbird, James           12 Alpharetta             2:09.56        
 40 Nicholson, Theodore       12 Stanton                2:09.61        
 41 weinberg, Patrick         11 South Fork             2:09.69        
 42 johnson, Khambrell        12 Monsignor Pace         2:10.38        
 43 Davis, Gabreon            12 Miami Northwestern     2:10.40        
 44 Brown, Devonte            12 Gainesville            2:10.59        
 45 Gilmore, Vincent          11 East Literat           2:10.88        
 46 Richardson, James         09 Brunswick              2:10.95        
 47 Butler, Nick              12 Alpharetta             2:11.58        
 48 Brown, Jalen              12 Rockledge              2:12.47        
 49 Hunter, Eric              12 Andrew Jackson         2:13.43        
 50 Miller, Rashon            11 Brunswick              2:13.63        
 51 Wheeler, Terrence         10 Mays                   2:14.50        
 52 Frye, Sir - wade          09 Dr. Krop               2:14.61        
 53 Bates, Samari             10 Wolfson                2:16.50        
 54 Webster, Rickey           11 Wolfson                2:18.13        
 55 Barker, Tyrus             11 Allendale-Fairfax      2:18.14        
 56 Jackson, Jacquay          12 Forrest                2:18.15        
 57 Campbell, Le' Trell       09 Middleton              2:18.25        
 58 Edwards, Camron           11 Allendale-Fairfax      2:20.93        
 59 White, Josh               10 Glynn Academy          2:21.14        
 60 Hetrick, Brian            11 Camden County          2:21.74        
 61 James, Kentron            09 Rickards               2:24.18        
 62 Omah, Kelechi             10 Rickards               2:26.84        
 63 Wedderburn, Byron         11 Dr. Krop               2:27.95        
 64 Mosely, Andre             11 Glynn Academy          2:31.85        
 -- McDowell, Jonntue         09 Raines                     DNF        

Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Freeman, Octavius            Lake Wales               23.42   1.7  10   
  2 Walker, Courtney          12 Mandarin                 24.51   1.7   8   
  3 Gilliam, Jazmyne          10 Jones                    24.57   1.7   6   
  4 Ellis, Kendall            09 St. Thomas Aquinas       25.01   1.7   5   
  5 Middleton, Kededra        11 Miami Northwestern       25.16   1.7   4   
  6 Fluellen, Phillicia       11 Palm Bay                 25.27   1.7   3   
  7 Jackson, Kadeidra         11 Gainesville              25.71   1.7   2   

Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Hall, Arman               11 St. Thomas Aquinas       20.87   2.3  10   
  2 Dukes, Dedric             12 Miami Washington         20.88   2.3   8   
  3 Snoddy, Broderick         12 Carrollton               21.37   2.3   6   
  4 Whitfield, Levonte        10 Jones                    21.75   2.3   5   
  5 Glover, Reginald          10 Dr. Phillips             21.83   2.3   4   
  6 Haye, Stephen             12 Fort Walton Beach        21.86   2.3   3   
  7 Simmons, Taurus           11 Wolfson                  21.97   2.3   2   
  8 Fleurant, Stanley         12 Homestead                22.09   2.3   1   

Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Hassett, Dylan            12 Alpharetta            11:13.76   10   
  2 McCoy, Joanna             11 Coral Shores          11:22.74    8   
  3 Heitling, Ashley          10 Mount Dora            11:49.74    6   
  4 Johnson, Amber            10 Dr. Phillips          12:01.76    5   
  5 Chancey, Katelyn          10 Ware County           12:06.84    4   
  6 Chastain, Ivy             10 Fort Walton Beach     12:07.22    3   
  7 Kalis, Christina          09 St. Thomas Aquinas    12:11.54    2   
  8 Lusk, Danielle            12 Rockledge             12:16.90    1   
  9 Harper, Lauretta          09 South Fork            12:24.97        
 10 McKenna, Molly            09 Bishop Snyder         12:25.32        
 11 Simon, Dayja              09 Alpharetta            12:31.93        
 12 Campo, Kaitlyn            10 Olympia               12:46.92        
 13 Radford, Melissa          12 Fort Walton Beach     12:59.79        
 14 Grootens, Eleesheva       11 Monsignor Pace        13:22.97        
 15 Stephens, Sarah           11 Wekiva                13:25.96        
 16 Scott, Kelly              12 South Fork            13:30.91        
 17 Kellam, Arielle           09 Stanton               13:47.69        
 18 Sagul, Delaney            09 Gainesville           13:55.97        
 19 Dietrich, Elisabeth       12 Stanton               14:05.21        
 20 Tate, Troydeea            10 Miami Northwestern    14:10.51        
 21 Suarez, Giselle           11 St. Thomas Aquinas    14:11.74        
 22 Sewell, Alyessia          11 Wekiva                14:59.23        
 23 Thelusma, Shirley         09 Dr. Krop              15:16.98        
 24 Spiker, Darien            11 Glynn Academy         15:17.85        
 25 Avril, Melissa            11 Dr. Krop              15:25.80        
 26 Allen, Naomi               8 Allendale-Fairfax     16:16.82        
 27 Ferrelly, Victoria        10 Glynn Academy         16:17.23        

Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 kruse, logan              11 Dr. Phillips           9:36.29   10   
  2 Millay, Daniel            12 Dr. Phillips           9:39.37    8   
  3 Koroso, Kamal             10 Terry Parker           9:41.91    6   
  4 Charles, Frank            12 Middleton             10:05.83    5   
  5 Sanchez, Cameron          11 Fort Walton Beach     10:09.09    4   
  6 Tallbacka, Eric           09 Stanton               10:12.11    3   
  7 Brennalt, Tyler           12 South Fork            10:13.76    2   
  8 Salis, Matt               11 Vero Beach            10:18.39    1   
  9 Zagra, Rocco              11 Olympia               10:22.00        
 10 Narro, Mitchell           10 Alpharetta            10:27.41        
 11 Moore, Mitchell           11 Olympia               10:27.53        
 12 Bulger, Timothy           10 Fort Walton Beach     10:30.65        
 13 Montali, Stefano          11 St. Thomas Aquinas    10:35.10        
 14 Wise, Alan                12 Baker (Cape Coral)    10:40.29        
 15 Porter, Odaine            10 Wekiva                10:40.29        
 16 Carter, Novell            09 East Literat          10:43.50        
 17 Wayne, Raymond            10 Battery Creek         10:43.87        
 18 Montali, Lorenzo          11 St. Thomas Aquinas    10:44.36        
 19 Rawls, Avery              11 Bishop Snyder         10:53.15        
 20 Haskill, Brent            11 Baker (Cape Coral)    10:55.21        
 21 Acevedo, David            12 Flagler Palm Coast    10:59.95        
 22 Peele, Ryland             10 Alpharetta            11:03.73        
 23 Grootens, Peter           09 Monsignor Pace        11:19.46        
 24 Barner, Adam              11 Gainesville           11:28.90        
 25 Ventura, Ryan             10 Monsignor Pace        11:34.12        
 26 Madison, Keith            10 Robert E. Lee         11:34.95        
 27 Giorgianni, Alex          12 Flagler Palm Coast    11:40.44        
 28 Pinder, Ian               10 South Fork            11:45.63        
 29 Emami, David              12 Stanton               11:45.67        
 30 Todd, Ethan               12 Ware County           11:46.87        
 31 Frye, Sir - wade          09 Dr. Krop              12:15.17        
 32 Hand, Tony                11 Brunswick             12:20.46        
 33 Love, Josh                12 Brunswick             12:27.61        
 34 Gozic, Evis               11 Robert E. Lee         12:28.02        
 35 Adams, Drew               10 Glynn Academy         12:28.30        
 36 Lee, Kevin                10 Ware County           12:56.64        
 -- Postell, Marcus           09 Miami Northwestern         DNF        

Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Miami Northwestern  'A'                             3:55.32   4  10   
     1) Richburg, Keisha 12             2) Williams, Altoniece 10         
     3) Clark, Tatianna 12              4) Jacobs, Alexus 10              
  2 Dr. Krop  'A'                                       4:00.39   4   8   
     1) Allen, Adriana 10               2) Allen, Frankeisha 10           
     3) Rose, Ebony 11                  4) Wright, Samantha 11            
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             4:01.65   4   6   
     1) Richmond, Allison 11            2) Levy, Toria 09                 
     3) Hercules, Amanda 12             4) Kalis, Christina 09            
  4 Wekiva  'A'                                         4:02.32   4   5   
     1) Clark, Shakeana 11              2) Stewart, Carmelia 12           
     3) Cox, Shani 11                   4) Hutto, Jacoy 10                
  5 Olympia  'A'                                        4:03.73   3   4   
     1) Campbell, Shadaey 12            2) Collins, Shaquerlla 10         
     3) Marshall, Jazmine 11            4) Flament, Emilie 10             
  6 Alpharetta  'A'                                     4:05.84   3   3   
     1) Larbi, Ama 12                   2) Bordes, Natalie 10             
     3) Lane, Sydney 10                 4) Williams, Keturah 11           
  7 Homestead  'A'                                      4:08.17   1   2   
     1) Gaspard, Yveta 10               2) McGill, Theresa 11             
     3) Miller, Samaria 10              4) Johnson, Destiny 09            
  8 Ribault  'A'                                        4:08.47   2   1   
     1) Fulton, Kimarri 11              2) Neavins, Brittney 11           
     3) Smith, India 10                 4) Sturgis, Dianne 11             
  9 Cocoa  'A'                                          4:08.58   3       
     1) Folston, Jazzmine 10            2) Jackson, Cameisha 10           
     3) Kinslow, Kareemah 12            4) Willis, Lateisha 11            
 10 Jones  'A'                                          4:08.67   4       
     1) Yates, Jenalta 10               2) Kerrison, Tifani 11            
     3) Kerrison, Stefani 09            4) Hicks, Alison 11               
 11 Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                4:11.11   4       
     1) Chery, Ciddjyne 11              2) Irving, Vernetia 12            
     3) Gregory, Cierra 09              4) Woods, S'Kaylah 12             
 12 Camden County  'A'                                  4:12.26   2       
     1) Hiatt, Dominque 10              2) Gordon, Lakesia 11             
     3) Mewborn, Jasmine 09             4) Williams, Danielle 11          
 13 Raines  'A'                                         4:13.58   3       
     1) Gray, Keana 11                  2) Cook, Makala 10                
     3) Wallace, Ebony 12               4) Walker, Tramesha 12            
 14 Atlantic Coast H.S.  'A'                            4:16.58   2       
     1) Jones, Siera 11                 2) Smith, Meshi 11                
     3) Harrison, Deshyla 11            4) Chatman, Avery 09              
 15 Gainesville  'A'                                    4:17.17   4       
     1) Ashe, Payton 09                 2) Hopkins, Briona 10             
     3) Williams, Crystal 10            4) Humphrey, Sarena 12            
 16 Dr. Phillips  'A'                                   4:18.73   4       
     1) Moore, Jasmine 09               2) Aikens, Shantay 11             
     3) Joseph, Marly 09                4) Pena, Annais 11                
 17 Ransom Everglades  'A'                              4:18.90   3       
     1) Cuervo, Isabella 12             2) Wreder, Annika 12              
     3) Beecham, Cristina 11            4) Archer, Lauren 7               
 18 Vero Beach  'A'                                     4:24.91   2       
     1) stephens, courtney 10           2) edwards, chakara 10            
     3) dixon, quamesha 10              4) holmes, kendra 12              
 19 Rockledge  'A'                                      4:24.93   2       
     1) Edwards, Terra 10               2) Phillips, Danielle 09          
     3) Reeves, Jayla 10                4) Cunningham, Katie 10           
 20 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                             4:26.43   1       
     1) McIntosh, Diamond 09            2) Brown, Toni-Marie 11           
     3) Way, Paige 10                   4) Hagins, Danielle 12            
 21 Fort Walton Beach  'A'                              4:31.18   3       
     1) Mount, Kadija 11                2) deVaux, Sarah 12               
     3) Moller, Rhianna 09              4) Eschbach, Lauren 12            
 22 East Literature Magnet  'A'                         4:38.67   1       
     1) Hunt, Sydney 09                 2) Nixon, Dionna 11               
     3) Williams, Tanisha 12            4) Manning, Veonka 12             
 23 South Fork  'A'                                     4:41.77   1       
     1) Bryant, Sheyana 11              2) Dowling, Tamira 09             
     3) Robertson, Emily 10             4) Payne, Carolyn 12              
 24 Mount Dora  'A'                                     4:42.06   1       
     1) Hatter, Jahnae 10               2) Watters, Megan 12              
     3) Findley, Meredith 09            4) Norfleet, Maria 12             
 25 Glynn Academy  'A'                                  4:45.71   2       
     1) Davis, Shakirah 11              2) Roberts, Sierra 12             
     3) Thomas, Raven 12                4) Woods, Brea 10                 
 26 Battery Creek  'A'                                  4:48.48   1       
     1) Coleman, Lyvette 12             2) Aikens, Tremaine 12            
     3) Martinez, Amanda 09             4) Collins, Tatiara 12            

Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Miami Northwestern  'A'                             3:14.17   5  10   
     1) Braham, Shaquille 12            2) Green, Jeffery 09              
     3) Burns, Artie 10                 4) Graham Jr., Hugh 12            
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             3:15.04   5   8   
     1) Dorsett, Phillip 12             2) McClary, Joseph 11             
     3) Tatham, Jeremy 11               4) Hall, Arman 11                 
  3 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                             3:21.36   4   6   
     1) Stubbs, Chris 12                2) Hymon, Michael 12              
     3) Walker, Josh 12                 4) Williams, Yeovanti 12          
  4 Episcopal  'A'                                      3:22.58   5   5   
     1) McCombs, Josh 12                2) Bracken, Jeremy 12             
     3) Patrick, Wesley 12              4) Scott, Avery 12                
  5 Miami Washington  'A'                               3:23.13   5   4   
     1) Moise, Derek 12                 2) Patten, Nigel 09               
     3) Dukes, Dedric 12                4) Johnson, Michael 10            
  6 Wekiva  'A'                                         3:24.24   4   3   
     1) Palmer, Jaqueem 12              2) Isom, Jacarious 12             
     3) Brinson, Johnny 12              4) Davis, Jovan 12                
  7 Fort Walton Beach  'A'                              3:24.40   5   2   
     1) Lynn, Chaun 12                  2) Bryant, Kevin 12               
     3) Marvin, John 10                 4) Haye, Stephen 12               
  8 Monsignor Pace  'A'                                 3:27.04   4   1   
     1) Greene, Travis 12               2) Wells, Terrance 10             
     3) Walker, Anthony 10              4) Onuigbo, Stephen 11            
  9 Lake Weir  'A'                                      3:27.16   4       
     1) Smith, Dadron 12                2) Smith, Nick 12                 
     3) AJ, Davis 12                    4) Smith, Isaiah 12               
 10 Raines  'A'                                         3:27.43   5       
     1) Dozier, Freeman 12              2) Hammond, Joshua 12             
     3) Robinson, Clarence 10           4) McDowell, Jonntue 09           
 11 Homestead  'A'                                      3:28.19   5       
     1) Toomer, Ivan 12                 2) Randall, Marcus 12             
     3) Charles, Jean 12                4) Fleurant, Stanley 12           
 12 Dr. Phillips  'A'                                   3:28.27   4       
     1) Durham, Todias 11               2) Workman, Aquarious 11          
     3) luckett, ryan 12                4) Glover, Reginald 10            
 13 Jones  'A'                                          3:29.22   3       
     1) Judson, Kenny 12                2) Massey, Chad 12                
     3) Chenault, Tyrin 11              4) Burton, Deante 12              
 14 Sandalwood  'A'                                     3:29.59   1       
     1) Cabb, Travis 12                 2) Davis, Laval 11                
     3) Singleton, Nathaniel 12         4) Allen, Ryan 12                 
 15 Carrollton  'A'                                     3:29.74   3       
     1) Lowery, R.J. 11                 2) Rouse, Camaray 12              
     3) Walker, Ladamion 12             4) Brown, Aaron 11                
 16 Alpharetta  'A'                                     3:30.56   2       
     1) Butler, Nick 12                 2) Leonard, Xavier 12             
     3) Jester, Greg 12                 4) Smalls, Paris 12               
 17 Rockledge  'A'                                      3:31.71   2       
     1) Smith, Kenny 11                 2) Crapps, Justin 09              
     3) Brown, Jalen 12                 4) Cox, Justin 12                 
 18 Lake Wales  'A'                                     3:33.35   1       
     1) Smith, Deandre                  2) Hardy, DeMichal                
     3) Young, Willie                   4) Welch, Lamar                   
 19 Olympia  'A'                                        3:33.59   2       
     1) Himenez, Cameron 12             2) Johnson, Brooks 10             
     3) Williams, Jarvis 11             4) knox, kevin 11                 
 20 Mount Dora  'A'                                     3:34.64   1       
     1) Harris, Trevor 12               2) Cohn, Austin 10                
     3) McLain, Zach 12                 4) Curry, Dakarai 12              
 21 Baker (Cape Coral)  'A'                             3:36.88   3       
     1) Johnson, Justin 11              2) Presti, Nick 12                
     3) Clarke, Treyvon 09              4) Rivera, Mike 12                
 22 Orange Park  'A'                                    3:38.79   2       
     1) Barr, Karl 12                   2) Claxton, Charles 12            
     3) Wright, Dale 12                 4) Jackson, Elante 12             
 23 Battery Creek  'A'                                  3:39.28   2       
     1) Williams, Jamario 10            2) James, Marcus 12               
     3) Williams, Darian 12             4) Johnson, Brent 12              
 24 South Fork  'A'                                     3:40.20   1       
     1) Rosado, Mason 12                2) Prickett, Jacob 10             
     3) Pereira, John 12                4) Martin, James 12               
 25 Rickards  'A'                                       3:41.01   4       
     1) Ford, James 12                  2) Ford, Malchom 11               
     3) Farmer, Damian 11               4) Butler, Johnathon 12           
 26 Ribault  'A'                                        3:41.99   1       
     1) Gettis, Devonte 09              2) Robinson, Johnnie 09           
     3) Boatright, Khalil 10            4) Cole, Trakkar 09               
 27 Middleton  'A'                                      3:42.16   3       
     1) Campbell, Le' Trell 09          2) Casey, Arthur 12               
     3) Myers, Dezel 12                 4) Tyler, Trevor 12               
 28 Dr. Krop  'A'                                       3:42.34   2       
     1) Trujillo, Fransico 11           2) Tekena, Amadi 12               
     3) Derioser, Patrick 12            4) Grant, Nicholas 11             
 29 Andrew Jackson  'A'                                 3:42.34   2       
     1) Armstrong, Jaran 12             2) Hall, Latray 11                
     3) Morris, Michael 12              4) Andrews, Jarod 12              
 30 Glynn Academy  'A'                                  3:46.75   1       
     1) Thomas, Mark 11                 2) White, Eric 11                 
     3) Johnson, Patrick 12             4) Byrd, Dez 11                   
 31 Allendale-Fairfax  'A'                              3:49.77   5       
     1) Elmore, Bobby 12                2) Hartzog, Jamarri 10            
     3) Owens, joshua 11                4) Dunbar, Montrevel 11           
 32 Vero Beach  'A'                                     3:55.34   3       
     1) Fenelon, Jefferson 10           2) Jones, Stacey 12               
     3) Monplaisir, Zakary 12           4) Paul, Garthner 10              
 33 Camden County  'A'                                  3:55.73   1       
     1) Brown, Russel 10                2) Green, JJ 10                   
     3) Maxwell, Malcom 11              4) Hamilton, Kyvan 11             

Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Walker, Megan             11 Port St. Joe          11-00.00      3.35m  10   
  2 Smithwick, Emily          11 Episcopal             10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3 Stern, Kelsey             09 St. Johns Co           9-06.00      2.89m   6   
  4 Rogers, Julia             11 Episcopal             J9-06.00      2.89m   5   
  5 Fuller, Grace             12 Fort Walton Beach      9-00.00      2.74m   4   
  6 Serra, Emily              12 Dr. Phillips           8-06.00      2.59m   3   
  7 Grussmark, Devon          11 Ransom Everglades     J8-06.00      2.59m   2   
  8 Layman, Katrina              St. Thomas Aquinas    J8-06.00      2.59m   1   
  9 Stevens, Katarina         10 University C          J8-06.00      2.59m       
 10 Flament, Emilie           10 Olympia                7-06.00      2.28m       
 11 Allman, Ariel             12 Dr. Phillips          J7-06.00      2.28m       
 12 Stone, Katherine          11 Fort Walton Beach     J7-06.00      2.28m       
 13 Applebaum, Joy            12 Baker (Cape Coral)     7-00.00      2.13m       

Event 34  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Whitfield, Antonio        12 Glynn Academy         52-02.50     15.91m  10   
  2 McGee, Dennis             11 Gainesville           49-10.00     15.18m   8   
  3 Gelsey, James             11 Camden County         49-04.50     15.04m   6   
  4 Mackey, Xavier            12 Miami Northwestern    49-03.50     15.02m   5   
  5 Jones, Jacarvis           12 Wekiva                48-10.00     14.88m   4   
  6 Williams, Duaron          11 Jones                 48-09.00     14.85m   3   
  7 Cousin, Devlyn            11 Camden County         48-01.50     14.66m   2   
  8 Breland, Caron            12 Andrew Jackson        48-01.00     14.65m   1   
  9 Holmes, Greg              12 Glynn Academy         47-04.00     14.42m       
 10 Scruggs, Kris             12 Ribault               46-07.50     14.21m       
 11 Gates, Jeremiah           12 Trinity Catholic      45-09.00     13.94m       
 12 Singleton, Jordan         12 Alpharetta            45-06.00     13.86m       
 13 Hilliard, Dewey           11 Ware County           45-05.50     13.85m       
 14 Tatum, Malachi            12 Wekiva                45-04.00     13.81m       
 15 Horstman, Cody            12 Vero Beach            45-01.00     13.74m       
 16 Johnson, Kaleb            12 Ed White              44-03.50     13.50m       
 17 Vargus, Andrew            11 Orange Park           44-02.50     13.47m       
 18 Sessoms, Giovanni         11 Alpharetta            43-00.00     13.10m       
 19 Gause, Shakil             10 Battery Creek         42-06.50     12.96m       
 20 Gillis, Bruce             12 Andrew Jackson        42-03.00     12.87m       
 21 Givens, Royce             12 Santa Fe              42-02.00     12.85m       
 22 Butler, Spencer           12 Battery Creek         41-00.00     12.49m       
 23 Beckworth, Torrence       11 Raines                40-11.00     12.47m       
 23 Timms, Yoshoub            11 Fort Walton Beach     40-11.00     12.47m       
 25 Adams, Terrell            11 Ed White              40-04.00     12.29m       
 26 Ayoola, Dami              11 St. Thomas Aquinas    40-01.00     12.21m       
 27 Perry, Brandon            12 Jones                 38-04.00     11.68m       
 28 Jones, Fredrick           09 Monsignor Pace        38-02.00     11.63m       
 29 Johnson, Damian           10 Santa Fe              37-05.50     11.41m       
 30 Loadholt, Deauntrey       12 Allendale-Fairfax     37-04.00     11.37m       
 31 Weeks, Owen               11 Baker (Cape Coral)    37-03.00     11.35m       
 31 Carroll, Selwyn           11 Robert E. Lee         37-03.00     11.35m       
 31 Gassett, Corey            12 Bishop Snyder         37-03.00     11.35m       
 34 Doe, Justin               11 Allendale-Fairfax     36-08.50     11.18m       
 35 Bynum, Kenneth            11 Raines                36-04.50     11.08m       
 36 Meant, Reggie             10 Baker (Cape Coral)    35-09.50     10.90m       
 37 Young, MJ                 11 Ware County           35-08.50     10.88m       
 38 Carr, Ralph               11 Miami Northwestern    34-10.50     10.62m       
 39 Jackson, Amos             10 Wolfson               34-08.50     10.57m       
 40 Hill, Sam                 11 Ribault               34-05.50     10.50m       
 41 Blaise, Reginal           12 Olympia               33-05.00     10.18m       
 42 Crozier, Gordon           10 St. Thomas Aquinas    32-10.00     10.00m       
 43 Ball, Rashad              11 First Coast           32-07.00      9.93m       
 44 Pitter, Anthony           11 Dr. Krop              30-08.00      9.34m       
 45 Owens, Jerrod             12 First Coast           30-03.00      9.22m       
 46 Hudson, Yovaris           12 Dr. Krop              29-02.00      8.89m       

Event 24  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Scantling, Garrett        12 Episcopal              6-06.00      1.98m  10   
  2 Walker, Ladamion          12 Carrollton             6-04.00      1.93m   8   
  3 Gomez, Alex               09 Jones                  6-00.00      1.82m   5.50
  3 Soard, Cory               12 Flagler Palm Coast     6-00.00      1.82m   5.50
  5 Brown, Jalen              11 Glynn Academy         J6-00.00      1.82m   4   
 -- Floyd, Terrance           12 Ribault                     NH                  
 -- Saunders, Dario           12 Wekiva                      NH                  
 -- McDuff, William           10 Robert E. Lee               NH                  
 -- Cole, Trakkar             09 Ribault                     NH                  
 -- McClain, Eishawn          11 Raines                      NH                  
 -- Johnson, Devin            11 Raines                      NH                  
 -- Cargill, Shawn            11 Vero Beach                  NH                  
 -- Mcgill, Temagen           11 Stanton                     NH                  
 -- McCoy, Tyrie              12 Brunswick                   NH                  
 -- weinberg, Patrick         11 South Fork                  NH                  
 -- Singleton, Nathaniel      12 Sandalwood                  NH                  
 -- Simmons, Tevin            12 Ware County                 NH                  
 -- Dorvilier, Max            11 Dr. Krop                    NH                  
 -- Gadsden, Tavarus          10 Andrew Jackson              NH                  
 -- Ryles, Rodrick            12 Dr. Phillips                NH                  
 -- Ellington, Dodswick       12 Dr. Krop                    NH                  
 -- Glover, Dominique         10 Ware County                 NH                  
 -- Shepherd, Anthony            Fort Walton Beach           NH                  
 -- Holmes, Sean              12 Andrew Jackson              NH                  
 -- Kingcade, Cass            12 Lake Weir                   NH                  
 -- Fleurant, Stanley         12 Homestead                   NH                  
 -- Harris, Trevor            12 Mount Dora                  NH                  
 -- Webster, Khalil           10 Monsignor Pace              NH                  
 -- Sanchez, Javon            10 Fletcher                    NH                  
 -- Austinskas, Marius        10 Flagler Palm Coast          NH                  
 -- Toomer, Ivan              12 Homestead                   NH                 
 
 Event 27  Girls Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Spence, Shannon           12 Miami Northwestern       5.77m   NWI  18-11.25  10   
     5.77m(-0.0) 5.42m(-0.0) 5.60m(-0.0) 5.37m(-0.0)                                  
  2 Griffin, Niaja            12 Wekiva                   5.58m   NWI  18-03.75   8   
     5.51m(-0.0) 5.58m(-0.0) 5.23m(-0.0) 5.52m(-0.0)                                  
  3 Bowser, Jazmine           10 Mandarin                 5.56m   NWI  18-03.00   6   
     5.21m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.56m(-0.0)                                      
  4 Goodson, Bria             12 Orange Park              5.41m   NWI  17-09.00   5   
     4.93m(-0.0) 5.23m(NWI) 5.39m(NWI) 5.41m(NWI)                                     
  5 stewart, natasha          12 Vero Beach              J5.41m   NWI  17-09.00   4   
     5.22m(-0.0) 5.41m(-0.0) 5.24m(NWI) FOUL                                          
  6 Anyagaligbo, N'Kiru       10 Dr. Krop                 5.40m   NWI  17-08.75   3   
     5.13m(-0.0) 5.40m(-0.0) 5.30m(-0.0) FOUL                                         
  7 Walker, Courtney          12 Mandarin                 5.35m   NWI  17-06.75   2   
     FOUL      5.35m(NWI) FOUL(-0.0) FOUL                                             
  8 Gilliam, Jazmyne          10 Jones                    5.33m   NWI  17-06.00   1   
     5.04m(-0.0) 5.24m(-0.0) 5.32m(-0.0) 5.33m(-0.0)                                  
  9 Gray, Kortney             10 Raines                  J5.33m   NWI  17-06.00       
     5.25m(-0.0) 5.33m(-0.0) FOUL      ND(NWI)                                        
 10 McQueen, Darrielle        09 North Florid             5.27m   NWI  17-03.50       
     FOUL      5.12m(-0.0) 5.27m(-0.0) 5.16m(NWI)                                     
 11 Willis, Lateisha          11 Cocoa                    5.20m   NWI  17-00.75       
     5.20m(NWI) FOUL      4.91m(NWI) 5.15m(NWI)                                       
 11 Smith, Cassidy            09 Jones                    5.20m   NWI  17-00.75       
     5.04m(-0.0) FOUL      5.20m(NWI) FOUL                                            
 13 Neavins, Brittney         11 Ribault                  5.18m   NWI  17-00.00       
     4.70m(-0.0) 4.87m(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.18m(-0.0)                                       
 14 Whitehead, Mia            11 Stanton                  5.09m   NWI  16-08.50       
     4.71m(-0.0) 5.09m(-0.0) ND(NWI) 5.06m(-0.0)                                      
 15 Chery, Ciddjyne           11 Fort Lauderdale          5.05m   NWI  16-07.00       
     FOUL      5.05m(-0.0) 4.94m(-0.0) 5.02m(-0.0)                                    
 16 Williams, Keturah         11 Alpharetta               5.00m   NWI  16-05.00       
     4.77m(-0.0) 5.00m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI)                                                
 17 McKnight, Keara           11 Wekiva                   4.98m   NWI  16-04.25       
     4.92m(-0.0) ND(NWI) 4.93m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI)                                        
 18 Fulton, Kimarri           11 Ribault                  4.95m   NWI  16-03.00       
     4.95m(-0.0) 4.83m(NWI)                                                           
 18 Folston, Jazzmine         10 Cocoa                    4.95m   NWI  16-03.00       
     ND(NWI) 4.91m(-0.0) ND(NWI) 4.95m(-0.0)                                          
 20 Curbeam, Jada             10 East Literat             4.94m   NWI  16-02.50       
     4.94m(-0.0) ND(-0.0) FOUL      4.90m(NWI)                                        
 21 hillman, jasmine          09 Mays                     4.90m   NWI  16-01.00       
     FOUL      ND(NWI) x  4.90m(NWI)                                                  
 21 Williams, Danielle        11 Camden County            4.90m   NWI  16-01.00       
     4.90m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)                                              
 23 Aldridge, Sequoya         12 Glynn Academy            4.85m   NWI  15-11.00       
     4.85m(-0.0) 4.85m(NWI)                                                           
 23 Gentles, Shannay          12 Fort Lauderdale          4.85m   NWI  15-11.00       
     4.85m(-0.0) ND(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)                                             
 25 Harrington, Brandi        10 Dr. Krop                 4.69m   NWI  15-04.75       
     4.69m(-0.0) ND(NWI) x                                                            
 26 Barnes, Sierra            10 Fletcher                 4.50m   NWI  14-09.25       
     4.50m(-0.0)    x                                                                 
 27 Wilson, Naomi             11 Monsignor Pace           4.47m   NWI  14-08.00       
     4.47m(-0.0) FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)                                            
 28 edwards, chakara          10 Vero Beach               4.44m   NWI  14-07.00       
     4.44m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)                                                      
 29 Chelsea, Walker           12 Wolfson                  4.40m   NWI  14-05.25       
     3.74m(-0.0) 4.40m(-0.0) FOUL      ND(NWI)                                        
 29 Rathka, Taylor            10 Barron Collier           4.40m   NWI  14-05.25       
     4.40m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)                                              
 31 Davis, Delysia            09 Rickards                 4.38m   NWI  14-04.50       
     4.38m(-0.0)    x                                                                 
 31 Levine, Breanna           11 Andrew Jackson           4.38m   NWI  14-04.50       
     4.38m(-0.0) ND(NWI) FOUL                                                         
 33 Carver, Karissa           11 Baldwin                  4.36m   NWI  14-03.75       
     4.36m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)                                              
 34 Lane, Sydney              10 Alpharetta               4.35m   NWI  14-03.25       
     4.35m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)                                                      
 35 jefferson, quenesha       12 Mays                     4.34m   NWI  14-03.00       
     4.34m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)                                              
 35 Fudge, Shana              12 Andrew Jackson           4.34m   NWI  14-03.00       
     4.34m(-0.0)    x                                                                 
 37 Butler, Jasmine           09 Dr. Phillips             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25       
     4.32m(-0.0) x  x                                                                 
 38 Barrera, Laura            10 Barron Collier           4.15m   NWI  13-07.50       
     4.15m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)                                              
 39 Cooper, Darrisha          10 Wolfson                  4.13m   NWI  13-06.75       
     4.13m(NWI)    x                                                                  
 40 Houston, Kailn            09 St. Thomas Aquinas       4.12m   NWI  13-06.25       
     4.12m(-0.0) ND(NWI) x                                                            
 41 Aikens, Shantay           11 Dr. Phillips             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75       
     3.70m(-0.0)    x                                                                 
 -- Brown, Shanice            11 Gainesville               FOUL                       
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL                                                   
 -- Middleton, Kededra        11 Miami Northwestern        FOUL                       
     FOUL(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                              
 -- Brown, Rodnae             11 Gainesville               FOUL                       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)                                            
 -- Robertson, Emily          10 South Fork                FOUL                       
     FOUL      x  x                                                                   
 -- pulley, Nina              09 Monsignor Pace            FOUL                       
     FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)                                              

Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Mike, Mia                 12 Monsignor Pace          39.40m     129-03  10   
      39.40m  37.17m  32.34m  FOUL                                               
  2 Monroe, Amber             12 Miami Northwestern      38.54m     126-05   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  38.54m                                                         
  3 Chandler, Kelsey          11 Ware County             38.11m     125-00   6   
      32.21m  35.41m  37.50m  38.11m                                             
  4 Parmer, Shehara           12 Miami Northwestern      37.60m     123-04   5   
      34.42m  37.60m  36.28m  FOUL                                               
  5 Lebert, Sasha-Ann         12 Fort Lauderdale         37.27m     122-03   4   
      37.27m     36.45m  34.24m                                                  
  6 Rothchild, Cody           12 Palm Bay                36.28m     119-00   3   
      36.28m  33.38m                                                             
  7 Regas, Zoey               12 Bolles                  33.89m     111-02   2   
      30.36m  30.51m  31.63m  33.89m                                             
  8 Steinmetz, Jordan         10 Ridgeview               33.81m     110-11   1   
      32.52m  30.66m  28.53m  33.81m                                             
  9 Cooper, Melonie           12 Rockledge               31.71m     104-00       
      27.30m  31.71m  31.58m                                                     
 10 Jenkins, Jalai            11 Santa Fe                31.42m     103-01       
      25.91m  31.42m                                                             
 11 moss, jessica             12 Vero Beach              30.76m     100-11       
            30.76m  FOUL                                                         
 12 Smith, Brandy             10 Ransom Everglades       30.31m      99-05       
      25.56m  FOUL  FOUL  30.31m                                                 
 13 Cook, Lynn                12 Andrew Jackson          29.29m      96-01       
      24.92m  FOUL  29.29m  FOUL                                                 
 14 Williams, Syntyche        12 Jones                   28.90m      94-10       
      FOUL  28.90m     FOUL                                                      
 15 Cook, Samantha Cook       10 Union County            28.88m      94-09       
      FOUL  26.17m  28.00m  28.88m                                               
 16 Berrian, Jennifer         11 Rickards                28.55m      93-08       
      28.55m     FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 17 Prisco, Karlyn            10 Rockledge               27.30m      89-07       
      27.30m    x                                                                
 18 Bizzell, Jade             12 Orange Park             26.90m      88-03       
      26.90m  FOUL                                                               
 19 Pizarro, Delyn            10 Homestead               26.73m      87-08       
      FOUL  25.81m  26.73m                                                       
 20 benton, kierra            12 Vero Beach              25.91m      85-00       
      25.91m  FOUL                                                               
 21 Brown, Jasmin             12 Alpharetta              24.10m      79-01       
      FOUL  24.10m                                                               
 22 Henderson, Britany        12 Olympia                 22.66m      74-04       
      22.66m    x                                                                
 23 Davis, Ashanta            12 Olympia                 22.56m      74-00       
      FOUL  22.56m                                                               
 24 Davis, Shakirah           11 Glynn Academy           21.90m      71-10       
      21.90m     FOUL                                                            
 25 Jerome, Fabienne          12 Monsignor Pace          19.53m      64-01       
      FOUL  19.53m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 26 Felder, Telesha           11 Orange Park             19.41m      63-08       
      19.41m     FOUL                                                            
 27 Wilcox, Alyssa            12 Andrew Jackson          19.16m      62-10       
      FOUL  FOUL  19.16m                                                         
 28 Biggs, Lannah             11 Alpharetta              18.16m      59-07       
      FOUL  FOUL  18.16m                                                         
 29 george, christina         11 Mays                    17.78m      58-04       
      17.78m     FOUL                                                            
 30 Carbon, Khadijah          09 Dr. Krop                17.76m      58-03       
      FOUL  17.76m  FOUL                                                         
 31 Dean, Mariah              11 Mays                    15.11m      49-07       
      15.11m    x                                                                
 -- Rigaud, Cepia             10 Dr. Krop                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                     

Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Dr. Krop  'A'                                       9:42.29   10   
     1) Allen, Adriana 10               2) Rose, Ebony 11              
     3) Rose, Akeeba 11                 4) Avril, Melissa 11           
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             9:43.96    8   
     1) Richmond, Allison 11            2) Kalis, Christina 09         
     3) Suarez, Giselle 11              4) Payne, Alexandra 11         
  3 Jones  'A'                                          9:47.22    6   
     1) Yates, Jenalta 10               2) Kerrison, Tifani 11         
     3) Mims, Destiny 11                4) Hicks, Alison 11            
  4 Olympia  'A'                                        9:54.71    5   
     1) Boccumini, Erica 12             2) Flament, Emilie 10          
     3) Hamel, Alyssa 11                4) Campbell, Shadaey 12        
  5 Miami Northwestern  'A'                            10:00.27    4   
     1) Jacobs, Alexus 10               2) Williams, Altoniece 10      
     3) Springer, Yolanda 10            4) Cooper, Ricardia 09         
  6 Ransom Everglades  'A'                             10:01.68    3   
     1) Goldstein, Julie 09             2) Wreder, Annika 12           
     3) Cuervo, Isabella 12             4) Beecham, Cristina 11        
  7 Fort Walton Beach  'A'                             10:07.48    2   
     1) Chastain, Ivy 10                2) deVaux, Sarah 12            
     3) Moller, Rhianna 09              4) Eschbach, Lauren 12         
  8 Baker (Cape Coral)  'A'                            10:11.17    1   
     1) Wilbur, Alicen 12               2) Cicoria, Rebecca 09         
     3) Yoder, Taylor 11                4) Munson, Leandra 11          
  9 Homestead  'A'                                     10:18.44        
     1) Gaspard, Yueline 10             2) Gaspard, Yveta 10           
     3) Johnson, Destiny 09             4) Jackson, Kayla 10           
 10 Vero Beach  'A'                                    10:19.59        
     1) Ahrens, Emily 12                2) ahrens, anna 10             
     3) Thomas, Grace 12                4) holmes, kendra 12           
 11 Alpharetta  'A'                                    10:32.34        
     1) Mai, Nissa 12                   2) Simon, Dayja 09             
     3) Borchert, Jessica 12            4) Thorne, Rachel 10           
 12 Gainesville  'A'                                   10:40.51        
     1) Armstrong, Olivia 11            2) Cooper, Annie 10            
     3) Humphrey, Sarena 12             4) Hooper, Charlotte 11        
 13 Fort Lauderdale  'A'                               10:42.15        
     1) Gregory, Cierra 09              2) Crispin, Yasmin 09          
     3) Marsh, Nicholette 10            4) Langsett, Shanese 09        
 14 Bishop Snyder  'A'                                 10:47.13        
     1) Saffer, Kendall 11              2) Saffer, Sammie 09           
     3) McKenna, Molly 09               4) Bernard, Schuyler 10        
 15 Raines  'A'                                        10:49.52        
 16 South Fork  'A'                                    10:55.13        
     1) Sime, Kelly 11                  2) Harper, Lauretta 09         
     3) Scott, Laurie 10                4) Scott, Kelly 12             

Event 20  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Lake Weir  'A'                                      8:07.97   10   
     1) Smith, Dadron 12                2) Smith, Nick 12              
     3) Ramos, Alex 12                  4) Smith, Isaiah 12            
  2 Middleton  'A'                                      8:15.96    8   
     1) Campbell, Le' Trell 09          2) Casey, Arthur 12            
     3) Myers, Dezel 12                 4) Charles, Frank 12           
  3 Dr. Phillips  'A'                                   8:17.97    6   
     1) Millay, Daniel 12               2) boggs, josh 12              
     3) pancotto, michael 12            4) kruse, logan 11             
  4 Olympia  'A'                                        8:20.67    5   
     1) Dey, Daniel 11                  2) Zagra, Justin 10            
     3) Johnson, Brooks 10              4) Hovey, Cole 11              
  5 Raines  'A'                                         8:22.30    4   
     1) Hammond, Joshua 12              2) Young, Darius 12            
     3) Abdullah, Admin 10              4) McDowell, Jonntue 09        
  6 Miami Washington  'A'                               8:22.86    3   
     1) Moise, Derek 12                 2) Durham, Samuel 11           
     3) Williams, Charlie 11            4) Johnson, Michael 10         
  7 Fort Walton Beach  'A'                              8:25.53    2   
     1) Sanchez, Cameron 11             2) Murphy, Brandon 12          
     3) Ammons, Sam 12                  4) Dearmon, Jake 12            
  8 South Fork  'A'                                     8:29.73    1   
     1) Rosado, Mason 12                2) weinberg, Patrick 11        
     3) Prickett, Jacob 10              4) Martin, James 12            
  9 Miami Northwestern  'A'                             8:32.63        
     1) Graham Jr., Hugh 12             2) Davis, Gabreon 12           
     3) Green, Jeffery 09               4) Melton, Myquan 09           
 10 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             8:34.10        
     1) Grenet, Christian 11            2) Bauer, Nichoas 11           
     3) Montali, Lorenzo 11             4) Montali, Stefano 11         
 11 Vero Beach  'A'                                     8:34.44        
     1) Fenelon, Jefferson 10           2) Demons, Keith 11            
     3) Salis, Matt 11                  4) Williams, Jacob 12          
 12 Barron Collier  'A'                                 8:34.56        
     1) Barthel, Blake 11               2) Jean, Calvin 10             
     3) Stetson, Brandon 12             4) Nick, Ryan 11               
 13 Mount Dora  'A'                                     8:34.79        
     1) McLain, Zach 12                 2) Myers, Keith 12             
     3) Cohn, Austin 10                 4) Boudreau, Chris 10          
 14 Jones  'A'                                          8:39.94        
     1) Judson, Kenny 12                2) Taylor, Tyrian 10           
     3) Chenault, Tyrin 11              4) Simpkins, Joshua 09         
 15 Wekiva  'A'                                         8:41.37        
     1) Spencer, Chadrick 11            2) Isom, Jacarious 12          
     3) Brinson, Johnny 12              4) Good, Ian 12                
 16 Monsignor Pace  'A'                                 8:42.13        
     1) Revales, simeon 11              2) McNair, Kemrin 11           
     3) ogugua, Charles 12              4) johnson, Khambrell 12       
 17 Gainesville  'A'                                    8:46.11        
     1) Brown, Devonte 12               2) Jealks, Antwar 11           
     3) Jones, Khalifa 12               4) Sagul, Nate 11              
 18 Alpharetta  'A'                                     8:58.12        
     1) Borchert, Andrew 12             2) Narro, Mitchell 10          
     3) Peele, Ryland 10                4) Butler, Nick 12             
 19 Bishop Snyder  'A'                                  9:01.00        
     1) Rawls, Avery 11                 2) Conley, John 11             
     3) Fowler, Blake 10                4) Shaw, Alex 11               
 20 Andrew Jackson  'A'                                 9:05.78        
     1) Maine, Triston 09               2) Hunter, Eric 12             
     3) Huffman, Joel 12                4) Mundy, Donovan 09           
 21 East Literature Magnet  'A'                         9:06.72        
     1) Gilmore, Vincent 11             2) Sandifer, Dequantez 11      
     3) Carter, Novell 09               4) Johnson, Trevor 11          
 22 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                             9:07.52        
     1) Sayed, Ali 12                   2) Amelius, Jordan 10          
     3) Williams, Yeovanti 12           4) Stubbs, Chris 12            
 23 Battery Creek  'A'                                  9:08.04        
     1) Johnson, Brent 12               2) Wayne, Raymond 10           
     3) Lykes, De'Vonne 12              4) Brown, Rhakeem 12           
 24 Wolfson  'A'                                        9:26.93        
     1) Gadio, Braidy 09                2) Guzman, Nestor 09           
     3) Herrera, Felipe 09              4) Smith, Elton 10             
 25 Dr. Krop  'A'                                       9:34.60        
     1) Davis, Ismae'el 11              2) Gaskins, Thomas 10          
     3) Lampkin, Kyle 10                4) McTier, Darrius 12          
 26 Glynn Academy  'A'                                 10:06.31        
     1) White, Josh 10                  2) Mosely, Andre 11            
     3) Rivera, Kristoff 12             4) Marshall, Cory 12           

Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Jenkins, Erica            12 Wolfson                  15.33q  0.7  3
  2 gabor, anastasi           12 Vero Beach               15.64q  1.4  2
  3 Springer, Yolanda         10 Miami Northwestern       15.79q  1.4  2
  4 Mount, Kadija             11 Fort Walton Beach        15.83q  1.2  5
  5 Smith, Tia                10 Rockledge                16.03q  1.2  5
  6 Sykes, Kiara              12 Wekiva                   16.19q  0.3  4
  7 Kemp, La'Angenise         12 Miami Washington         16.31q  0.7  3
  8 Richburg, Keisha          12 Miami Northwestern       16.33q  0.4  1
  9 Sheffield, Tiana          09 Union County             16.38   0.4  1
 10 Mincey, Bryana            12 Orange Park              16.53   0.3  4
 11 Smith, Cassidy            09 Jones                    16.53   1.4  2
 12 Hackshaw, Deja            10 Raines                   16.56   1.2  5
 13 Alderman, Shayla          12 Raines                   16.73   0.7  3
 14 Gentles, Shannay          12 Fort Lauderdale          16.83   0.3  4
 15 Carter, Amia              10 Ridgeview                16.88   1.4  2
 16 Simmons, Jazmyn           11 Camden County            17.29   1.4  2
 17 Gray, Brittany            10 Robert E. Lee            17.57   0.4  1
 18 Brooks, Kiandra           12 Dr. Krop                 17.64   0.3  4
 19 Thomas, Raven             12 Glynn Academy            17.66   0.4  1
 20 Phillips, Danielle        09 Rockledge                17.92   1.2  5
 21 Jackson, Cameisha         10 Cocoa                    18.07   1.4  2
 22 Terry, Chelsea            09 Robert E. Lee            18.14   1.4  2
 23 Coston, Zyviera           11 Wekiva                   18.20   0.7  3
 24 Holliday, Alex            12 Baker (Cape Coral)       18.51   0.7  3
 25 Hooper, Charlotte         11 Gainesville              18.56   0.4  1
 26 Meland, Hallie            09 Ransom Everglades        18.62   0.4  1
 27 Robertson, Emily          10 South Fork               18.87   0.7  3
 28 Harris, Jaylin            10 Gainesville              18.89   0.4  1
 29 Baptiste, Christelle      12 Ridgeview                18.89   1.2  5
 30 Payne, Carolyn            12 South Fork               19.47   0.7  3
 31 Griffen, Arielle          12 Camden County            19.70   0.3  4
 32 Cooper, Dijonaie          09 Brunswick                19.76   1.2  5
 33 Calixte, Jasmine          12 Battery Creek            19.88   1.2  5
 34 Perez, Aliza              10 Ransom Everglades        19.91   0.3  4
 35 wesley, taylor            11 Mays                     20.43   0.3  4
 36 McLean, Deanna            12 Cocoa                    20.66   0.4  1
 37 Murray, Abby              10 Alpharetta               20.77   0.3  4
 38 Ingram, Santise           11 Mays                     22.11   1.2  5
 39 Desmangles, Darlene       10 Dr. Krop                 22.51   0.7  3

Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Jones, Jonathan           11 Carrollton               14.08q  1.7  2
  2 Burns, Artie              10 Miami Northwestern       14.44q  2.0  4
  3 Tatham, Jeremy            11 St. Thomas Aquinas       14.82q  2.0  1
  4 Gunn, Emarkis             12 Palm Beach Lakes         14.89q  3.0  7
  5 Hall, Cameron             12 Camden County            14.90q -0.7  3
  6 curtis, chris             12 Dr. Phillips             15.01q  3.0  7
  7 Neal, Terrence            12 South Sumter             15.01q  2.0  4
  8 Lewis, Malik              12 Palm Beach Lakes         15.04q -0.7  3
  9 McCombs, Josh             12 Episcopal                15.07   0.6  5
 10 McClary, Joseph           11 St. Thomas Aquinas       15.32   0.4  6
 11 Lewis, Frantzis           12 Palm Bay                 15.34   2.0  1
 12 Smith, Xavier             11 Ribault                  15.42   0.6  5
 13 Lumzy, James              12 First Coast              15.42   2.0  1
 14 Bocio, Ben                11 Baker (Cape Coral)       15.47   3.0  7
 15 Randall, Marcus           12 Homestead                15.50   1.7  2
 16 Lowry, Arqueous           12 Baldwin                  15.57   2.0  1
 17 Rouse, Camaray            12 Carrollton               15.62   3.0  7
 18 Fray, Tyjuan              12 Trinity Catholic         15.62   0.4  6
 19 Allen, Joshua             12 Wekiva                   15.66   1.7  2
 20 Workman, Aquarious        11 Dr. Phillips             15.67   3.0  7
 21 Ciscero, Evan             12 Wolfson                  15.71   0.6  5
 22 Square, Alonzo            11 First Coast              15.72   1.7  2
 23 Toussaint, Yveneld        10 Vero Beach               15.74  -0.7  3
 24 Davis, Nnamdi             12 Robert E. Lee            15.80  -0.7  3
 25 Byrd, Dez                 11 Glynn Academy            15.81   0.4  6
 26 Campbell, Marc            12 Ridgeview                15.95   2.0  1
 27 Carroll, Cedrick          12 Brunswick                15.96   2.0  4
 28 Amos, Jemarrous           09 Raines                   16.18   3.0  7
 29 James, Brandon            12 Vero Beach               16.30   0.6  5
 30 Rodriguez, Jordan         12 Baker (Cape Coral)       16.35   2.0  4
 31 Armstrong, Jaran          12 Andrew Jackson           16.47  -0.7  3
 32 Critcher, Bentlee         10 Flagler Palm Coast       16.58   0.4  6
 33 Myers, Tyran              11 Camden County            16.59   0.6  5
 34 Capers, Christian         09 Ribault                  16.74   0.6  5
 35 Fuller, Kristopher        11 Miami Washington         16.96   2.0  4
 36 Dove, Parrish             11 Robert E. Lee            17.00   1.7  2
 37 Williams, Shamon          11 Gainesville              17.18   3.0  7
 38 Williams, Maurice         11 Fort Walton Beach        17.22   1.7  2
 39 Williams, Kelvin          09 Palm Bay                 17.85   0.4  6
 40 Verge, Ben                12 East Literat             18.00   0.4  6
 41 Nubin, Raheem             12 Gainesville              18.34   2.0  4
 42 Flounders, Britton        12 Olympia                  18.70  -0.7  3
 43 Dorvilier, Max            11 Dr. Krop                 18.74   2.0  1
 44 Mack, Carl                10 Glynn Academy            19.14   2.0  4
 45 Gibson, Evan              11 Rockledge                19.32   1.7  2
 46 Watkins, DeAndre          09 Alpharetta               19.55  -0.7  3
 47 Baker, Robert             10 Brunswick                20.40   2.0  1
 48 Maurice, Rene             11 Miami Northwestern       25.05   0.4  6
 -- Davis, Jovan              12 Wekiva                      FS   0.6  5

Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Freeman, Octavius            Lake Wales               11.99q  0.5  9
  2 Campbell, Shadaey         12 Olympia                  12.35q  1.0  3
  3 Perrodin, Lauren          11 St. Thomas Aquinas       12.35q  2.0  6
  4 Fray, Bejai               09 Lake Weir                12.40q  0.7  2
  5 Reid, Breonca             12 Sandalwood               12.40q  0.7  2
  6 Middleton, Kededra        11 Miami Northwestern       12.40q  1.7  7
  7 Walker, Courtney          12 Mandarin                 12.43q  0.5  8
  8 Jackson, Kadeidra         11 Gainesville              12.43q  1.0  3
  9 Fluellen, Phillicia       11 Palm Bay                 12.48   1.0  5
 10 Johnson, Tristie          11 Ed White                 12.49   1.0  5
 11 Griffin, Niaja            12 Wekiva                   12.55   0.6  4
 12 Harrison, Deshyla         11 Atlantic Coast H.S.      12.56   1.7  7
 13 Folston, Jazzmine         10 Cocoa                    12.65   1.0  3
 14 Spence, Shannon           12 Miami Northwestern       12.66   0.8  1
 15 Williams, Keturah         11 Alpharetta               12.68   0.5  9
 16 Gilliam, Jazmyne          10 Jones                    12.71   1.7  7
 17 Sandifer, Jasmine         11 Jones                    12.72   0.5  8
 18 Woods, S'Kaylah           12 Fort Lauderdale          12.75   0.5  8
 19 McKnight, Keara           11 Wekiva                   12.80   0.6  4
 20 edwards, chakara          10 Vero Beach               12.85   2.0  6
 21 Howard, Tatiana           12 Fletcher                 12.86   0.7  2
 22 Willis, Lateisha          11 Cocoa                    12.88   0.5  8
 23 Gray, Kortney             10 Raines                   12.90   0.6  4
 24 Aikens, Shantay           11 Dr. Phillips             12.95   0.7  2
 25 Manning, Veonka           12 East Literat             12.97   0.7  2
 26 Chery, Ciddjyne           11 Fort Lauderdale          13.07   1.0  5
 27 Chelsea, Walker           12 Wolfson                  13.17   1.7  7
 28 Howerton, Isabella        09 St. Thomas Aquinas       13.17   1.0  5
 29 Aldridge, Sequoya         12 Glynn Academy            13.17   2.0  6
 30 Anyagaligbo, N'Kiru       10 Dr. Krop                 13.18   0.8  1
 31 Alexander, Tyreshia       11 Raines                   13.18   1.0  3
 32 McKenzy, Tiandra          09 Andrew Jackson           13.20   0.6  4
 33 Elliot, Monique           10 Baker (Cape Coral)       13.21   0.5  8
 34 Singleton, Latia          10 Camden County            13.34   1.0  5
 35 Wilson, Kieona            09 Rickards                 13.37   0.7  2
 36 Lane, Sydney              10 Alpharetta               13.37   1.0  3
 37 Gardner, Samatha          11 Homestead                13.40   0.8  1
 38 hillman, jasmine          09 Mays                     13.41   2.0  6
 39 Shorter, Jah'ney          12 Rockledge                13.43   0.8  1
 40 Rolle, Amanda             11 Ransom Everglades        13.47   0.5  8
 41 Hopkins, Briona           10 Gainesville              13.47   1.7  7
 42 Sims, Daria               12 Dr. Krop                 13.49   1.0  3
 43 McQueen, Darrielle        09 North Florid             13.50   0.7  2
 44 Morten, Kathy             11 Glynn Academy            13.50   0.8  1
 45 Cooper, Darrisha          10 Wolfson                  13.54   0.5  9
 46 Williams, Tanisha         12 East Literat             13.55   1.0  5
 47 Torres, Marissa           10 Ridgeview                13.59   0.6  4
 48 Savage, Taylor            12 Bishop Snyder            13.61   0.6  4
 49 Rathka, Taylor            10 Barron Collier           13.63   1.0  5
 50 Sanchez, Jessica          12 Baker (Cape Coral)       13.63   0.6  4
 51 Mewborn, Jasmine          09 Camden County            13.68   0.8  1
 52 Monts, Tatiana            11 Ribault                  13.71   0.5  8
 53 King, Tekenna             10 First Coast              13.74   1.7  7
 54 Andrews, Wytavia          10 Brunswick                13.74   1.7  7
 55 dixon, quamesha           10 Vero Beach               13.77   0.5  9
 56 suggs, oquanna            10 Mays                     13.80   0.8  1
 57 Marshall, Jazmine         11 Olympia                  13.81   0.5  9
 58 Spann, Dominique          12 Ridgeview                13.85   0.7  2
 59 Asbey, Aleia              10 First Coast              13.86   2.0  6
 60 Taylor, Annisa            10 Allendale-Fairfax        13.87   0.5  9
 61 McKenzy, Terrisha         10 Andrew Jackson           13.95   0.5  9
 62 Ladaker, Shaqualia        11 Homestead                14.02   0.5  8
 63 Littles, Nyesha           09 Middleburg               14.06   2.0  6
 64 Presy, Joanna             10 Mount Dora               14.08   1.0  3
 65 Regula, Samantha          10 Mount Dora               14.43   1.0  5
 -- Hadley, Sabria               Lake Wales                  FS   2.0  6

Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Dorsett, Phillip          12 St. Thomas Aquinas       10.72q  0.3  8
  2 Whitfield, Levonte        10 Jones                    10.75q  0.7  1
  3 Snoddy, Broderick         12 Carrollton               10.85q  1.2  4
  4 Barr, Karl                12 Orange Park              10.96q  0.3  8
  5 Scott, Avery              12 Episcopal                10.97q  1.2  4
  6 Robbins, Clim             12 Jones                    10.98q +0.0  7
  7 Noble, Marquis            12 Buchholz                 10.98q  0.3  8
  8 Karondo, Douglas          11 Lake Weir                11.02q +0.0  7
  9 Simmons, Taurus           11 Wolfson                  11.03   0.7  2
 10 Glover, Reginald          10 Dr. Phillips             11.06   0.7  3
 11 Baxter, Keith             12 Homestead                11.11   0.9  6
 12 Absolu, Gilbert           12 Flagler Palm Coast       11.12   0.7  3
 13 Veals, LeReginald         11 Ed White                 11.14   1.3  5
 14 Hunter, Kawayne           12 Wekiva                   11.15   0.7  2
 15 Washington, Jaylen        12 Monsignor Pace           11.18   0.9  6
 16 Davis, Laval              11 Sandalwood               11.20   1.3  5
 17 Sweeting, Avery           11 Brunswick                11.25   0.7  2
 18 James, Sherrod            11 Robert E. Lee            11.25   0.7  3
 19 Tillman, Mike             10 Buchholz                 11.29   0.7  1
 20 Armstrong, John           12 Olympia                  11.32   0.7  1
 21 Williams, Jarrett         12 Raines                   11.32   0.7  3
 22 Merrill, James            12 Miami Northwestern       11.36   0.7  2
 23 Toomer, Ivan              12 Homestead                11.36   1.3  5
 24 Bivins, Christopher       11 Gainesville              11.37   1.2  4
 25 Leggett, Justin           10 Camden County            11.45   1.2  4
 26 Hamilton, Kyvan           11 Camden County            11.49   0.9  6
 27 Brown, Shaq               10 Robert E. Lee            11.50   0.9  6
 28 McClary, Scottie          12 Miami Washington         11.52   1.3  5
 29 Jackson, DaQuan           11 Raines                   11.53   0.7  2
 30 Sampson, Keonte           09 Flagler Palm Coast       11.56  +0.0  7
 31 Bodrick, Tajae            12 Rockledge                11.57   0.3  8
 32 Jester, Greg              12 Alpharetta               11.59   1.3  5
 33 Perez, Eric               12 Olympia                  11.60   0.7  3
 34 Burkett, Aaron            10 Orange Park              11.61   0.7  3
 35 Nolan, Brody              10 Middleburg               11.62   0.3  8
 36 Marconi, Paul             12 Barron Collier           11.65   0.7  1
 37 Marvin, John              10 Fort Walton Beach        11.65   0.7  1
 38 Philpott, Robert          12 Rickards                 11.66  +0.0  7
 39 McCleod, Ryan             10 Fort Walton Beach        11.66   0.9  6
 40 Cargill, Shawn            11 Vero Beach               11.67   1.2  4
 41 Butler, Joseph            10 Rickards                 11.69   0.7  2
 42 Peters, Darian            12 Dr. Krop                 11.74  +0.0  7
 43 Smalls, Jarvis            11 Brunswick                11.74   1.2  4
 44 Brown, Aaron              11 Carrollton               11.76   0.9  6
 45 McPhee, Terrawn           09 Miami Washington         11.78  +0.0  7
 46 Webb, Rapheal             10 Gainesville              11.81   0.3  8
 47 Green, Jacobi             11 Ed White                 11.82   0.7  3
 48 Taylor, Jarvis            12 Dr. Krop                 11.83  +0.0  7
 49 Brown, Marvin             09 Wekiva                   11.84   0.7  1
 50 Wright, Dravious          10 Vero Beach               11.87   1.2  4
 51 Rodriguez, Teodoro        10 Rockledge                11.89   0.9  6
 52 Boddie, DeAndre           12 Mays                     11.94   1.3  5
 53 Roberts, Ralph            12 Middleton                12.00   0.3  8
 54 Jackson, Jahquan          12 Glynn Academy            12.00   0.7  1
 55 Birdens, Matthieu         10 South Fork               12.13   0.7  3
 56 Haywood, Quamii           10 Glynn Academy            12.41   0.7  2
 57 Downing, Mike             09 Alpharetta               12.71   1.3  5

Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================             
    School                                              Prelims  H#             
===================================================================             
Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Lake Wales  'A'                                       47.14q  2             
     1) Jones, Deja                     2) Freeman, Octavius                    
     3) Meeks, Summer                   4) Hadley, Sabria                       
  2 Miami Northwestern  'A'                               48.45q  3             
     1) Spence, Shannon 12              2) Middleton, Kededra 11                
     3) Clark, Tatianna 12              4) Gage, Ravontranice 11                
  3 Wekiva  'A'                                           48.45q  4             
     1) McKnight, Keara 11              2) Griffin, Niaja 12                    
     3) Stewart, Carmelia 12            4) Montgomery, Rauna 12                 
  4 Raines  'A'                                           48.53q  1             
     1) Alexander, Tyreshia 11          2) Dixon, Chelse 12                     
     3) Gray, Keana 11                  4) Cook, Makala 10                      
  5 Stanton  'A'                                          49.00q  1             
     1) Heard, Taralyn 09               2) Whitehead, Mia 11                    
     3) Washington, Sharonda 11         4) Cannon, Asia 10                      
  6 Mandarin  'A'                                         49.33q  5             
     1) Myers, Tahjaye 09               2) Walker, Courtney 12                  
     3) Sapp, Terrica 11                4) Bowser, Jazmine 10                   
  7 Jones  'A'                                            49.46q  3             
     1) Smith, Cassidy 09               2) Kerrison, Stefani 09                 
     3) Gilliam, Jazmyne 10             4) Sandifer, Jasmine 11                 
  8 Ribault  'A'                                          49.63q  4             
     1) Fulton, Kimarri 11              2) Neavins, Brittney 11                 
     3) Smith, India 10                 4) Love, Breona 12                      
  9 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                               50.36   3             
     1) Levy, Toria 09                  2) Perrodin, Lauren 11                  
     3) Houston, Kailn 09               4) Howerton, Isabella 09                
 10 Vero Beach  'A'                                       50.39   1             
     1) stephens, courtney 10           2) edwards, chakara 10                  
     3) stewart, natasha 12             4) dixon, quamesha 10                   
 11 Mays  'A'                                             50.43   2             
     1) spencer, mikela 11              2) suggs, oquanna 10                    
     3) johnson, tyler 12               4) merritt, danaria 10                  
 12 Atlantic Coast H.S.  'A'                              50.47   3             
     1) Harrison, Deshyla 11            2) Jones, Siera 11                      
     3) Smith, Meshi 11                 4) Lovings, Alexis 09                   
 13 Dr. Krop  'A'                                         50.48   5             
     1) Anyagaligbo, N'Kiru 10          2) Harrington, Brandi 10                
     3) Hanson, Rasheeka 11             4) Alyn, Elesha 11                      
 14 Camden County  'A'                                    50.83   2             
     1) Singleton, Latia 10             2) Mewborn, Jasmine 09                  
     3) Gordon, Lakesia 11              4) Williams, Danielle 11                
 15 Rockledge  'A'                                        51.03   5             
     1) Smith, Tia 10                   2) Edwards, Terra 10                    
     3) Shorter, Jah'ney 12             4) Greene, Tayla 10                     
 16 Glynn Academy  'A'                                    51.15   2             
     1) Aldridge, Sequoya 12            2) Morten, Kathy 11                     
     3) Thomas, Raven 12                4) Nelson, Shainne 12                   
 17 Alpharetta  'A'                                       51.27   3             
     1) Embry, Caroline 11              2) Murray, Abby 10                      
     3) Lane, Sydney 10                 4) Williams, Keturah 11                 
 18 Lake Weir  'A'                                        51.40   2             
     1) Dormevil, Jahnelle 09           2) Burton, Omesha 09                    
     3) Jones, Sara 12                  4) Fray, Bejai 09                       
 19 Homestead  'A'                                        51.85   1             
     1) Gardner, Samatha 11             2) Ladaker, Shaqualia 11                
     3) Miller, Samaria 10              4) Thomas, Byronnisha 10                
 20 Gainesville  'A'                                      51.88   4             
     1) Williams, Crystal 10            2) Hopkins, Briona 10                   
     3) Brown, Shanice 11               4) Harris, Jaylin 10                    
 21 Wolfson  'A'                                          52.37   3             
     1) Chelsea, Walker 12              2) Jenkins, Erica 12                    
     3) Cooper, Darrisha 10             4) Frazier, Raiyana 10                  
 22 East Literature Magnet  'A'                           52.57   2             
     1) Manning, Veonka 12              2) Jones, Amber 09                      
     3) Nixon, Dionna 11                4) Williams, Tanisha 12                 
 23 Brunswick  'A'                                        52.98   1             
     1) Andrews, Wytavia 10             2) Gipson, Brianna 09                   
     3) Nixon, Kilah 09                 4) King, Aliyah 09                      
 24 Santa Fe  'A'                                         53.08   3             
     1) Wakeley, Skye 12                2) Terry, Algeria 10                    
     3) Carter, Tyra 10                 4) Williams, Latesha 12                 
 25 Rickards  'A'                                         53.38   3             
     1) Goodman, Ashley 12              2) Goodman, Amber 12                    
     3) Gardner, Adaeze 09              4) Wilson, Kieona 09                    
 26 Barron Collier  'A'                                   53.44   5             
     1) Denti, Katie 10                 2) Cecere, Nina 11                      
     3) Barrera, Laura 10               4) Rathka, Taylor 10                    
 27 Allendale-Fairfax  'A'                                55.77   2             
     1) Taylor, Annisa 10               2) Aldrich, Denasia 10                  
     3) Springer, Shaquavia 11          4) Gibbs, Alexandria 10                 
 28 Battery Creek  'A'                                    56.91   1             
     1) Mayfield, Tamara 11             2) Martinez, Amanda 09                  
     3) Collins, Tatiara 12             4) Brown, Gretchen 11                   
 -- Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                    DNF   4             
     1) Chery, Ciddjyne 11              2) Irving, Vernetia 12                  
     3) Elliott, Makeda 09              4) Woods, S'Kaylah 12                   
 -- Mount Dora  'A'                                         DNF   2             
     1) Hatter, Jahnae 10               2) Presy, Joanna 10                     
     3) Miller, Haylee 09               4) Regula, Samantha 10                  
 -- Ransom Everglades  'A'                                  DNF   1             
     1) Sime, Amber 11                  2) Rogers, Chelsea 12                   
     3) Smith, Brandy 10                4) Rolle, Amanda 11                     
 -- Andrew Jackson  'A'                                      DQ   1 interference
     1) McKenzy, Terrisha 10            2) Williams, Ayanna 09                  
     3) Fudge, Shana 12                 4) McKenzy, Tiandra 09                  

Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Jones  'A'                                            42.27q  5
     1) Burton, Deante 12               2) Robbins, Clim 12        
     3) Gomez, Alex 09                  4) Whitfield, Levonte 10   
  2 Wekiva  'A'                                           42.65q  1
     1) Ross, Terrence 10               2) Palmer, Jaqueem 12      
     3) Saunders, Dario 12              4) Hunter, Kawayne 12      
  3 Buchholz  'A'                                         42.72q  5
     1) Evans, Dontarian 09             2) Jones, Leondre 12       
     3) Noble, Marquis 12               4) Thompson, Deandre 12    
  4 Homestead  'A'                                        42.75q  2
     1) Charles, Jean 12                2) Fleurant, Stanley 12    
     3) Toomer, Ivan 12                 4) Baxter, Keith 12        
  5 Carrollton  'A'                                       42.84q  3
     1) Brown, Aaron 11                 2) Jones, Jonathan 11      
     3) Lowery, R.J. 11                 4) Snoddy, Broderick 12    
  6 Stanton  'A'                                          43.38q  1
     1) Conard, Aaron 12                2) Kelly, Russell 12       
     3) Udongwo, Uduak 12               4) Williams, Kendall 09    
  7 Miami Washington  'A'                                 43.42q  1
     1) McClary, Scottie 12             2) Delva, Dennis 12        
     3) McPhee, Terrawn 09              4) Patten, Nigel 09        
  8 Wolfson  'A'                                          43.46q  5
     1) Ashton, Love 12                 2) Simmons, Taurus 11      
     3) Walker, Patrick 12              4) Vanblount, Darius 10    
  9 Rickards  'A'                                         43.47   4
     1) Clark, Brian 12                 2) Philpott, Robert 12     
     3) McGhee, Ricky 12                4) Butler, Johnathon 12    
 10 Lake Weir  'A'                                        43.58   4
     1) Oniel, Walter 12                2) Kingcade, Cass 12       
     3) AJ, Davis 12                    4) Karondo, Douglas 11     
 11 Camden County  'A'                                    43.71   2
     1) Woodard, Justin 12              2) Green, JJ 10            
     3) Hall, Cameron 12                4) Hamilton, Kyvan 11      
 12 Olympia  'A'                                          43.86   2
     1) Armstrong, John 12              2) Himenez, Cameron 12     
     3) Perez, Eric 12                  4) Williams, Jarvis 11     
 13 Miami Northwestern  'A'                               43.99   2
     1) Ghent, Marcus 11                2) Davis, James 10         
     3) Walker, Tray 12                 4) Merrill, James 12       
 14 Gainesville  'A'                                      44.21   5
     1) Dixon, Cordero 11               2) Bivins, Christopher 11  
     3) Jenkins, Juan 09                4) Webb, Rapheal 10        
 15 Middleton  'A'                                        44.21   1
     1) Dooley, Denirio 12              2) Carswell, Anthony 11    
     3) Jackson, Marquel 11             4) Tyler, Trevor 12        
 16 First Coast  'A'                                      44.22   5
     1) Henry, Jared 12                 2) White, Deron 12         
     3) Allen, Brandon 12               4) Byers, Rashard 12       
 17 Ed White  'A'                                         44.33   3
     1) Green, Jacobi 11                2) McCreary, Jalen 11      
     3) Davis, Jamel 10                 4) Veals, LeReginald 11    
 18 Alpharetta  'A'                                       44.34   1
     1) Downing, Mike 09                2) Leonard, Xavier 12      
     3) Young, Brandon 09               4) Smalls, Paris 12        
 19 Santa Fe  'A'                                         44.38   1
     1) Jackson, Christopher 10         2) Sams, Cecil 11          
     3) Presley, Trey 09                4) Hayes, Jovante' 12      
 20 Brunswick  'A'                                        44.42   3
     1) Smalls, Jarvis 11               2) Stephens, Andrew 12     
     3) McCoy, Tyrie 12                 4) Sweeting, Avery 11      
 21 Rockledge  'A'                                        44.43   1
     1) Smith, Kenneth 11               2) Brown, Jalen 12         
     3) World, Darius 11                4) Bodrick, Tajai 12       
 22 Forrest  'A'                                          44.48   3
     1) Cobb, Donte 11                  2) Grant, Ricky 10         
     3) Wims, Tayon 12                  4) Houston, Xavier 12      
 23 Monsignor Pace  'A'                                   44.50   4
     1) Wells, Terrance 10              2) Greene, Travis 12       
     3) Walker, Anthony 10              4) Washington, Jaylen 12   
 24 Glynn Academy  'A'                                    44.53   4
     1) Johnson, Patrick 12             2) Wright, Melvin 10       
     3) Byrd, Dez 11                    4) Brown, Breon 12         
 25 Baker (Cape Coral)  'A'                               44.63   3
     1) Presti, Nick 12                 2) Tirado, Bryan 10        
     3) Thompson, Avery 11              4) Rivera, Mike 12         
 26 Robert E. Lee  'A'                                    44.69   3
     1) Brown, Shaq 10                  2) James, Sherrod 11       
     3) Davis, Nnamdi 12                4) Dove, Parrish 11        
 27 Ware County  'A'                                      44.76   5
     1) Howard, Cameron 12              2) Barkley, Jontae 12      
     3) Davenport, Tavares 11           4) Lowe, Isa 10            
 28 Andrew Jackson  'A'                                   45.04   3
     1) Solomon, Andrew 12              2) Brown, Keith 10         
     3) Channelle, Devron 12            4) Holmes, Sean 12         
 29 Allendale-Fairfax  'A'                                45.18   5
     1) Hartzog, Jamarri 10             2) Geohaghan, Ronald 11    
     3) Dunbar, Montrevel 11            4) Owens, joshua 11        
 30 Vero Beach  'A'                                       45.32   2
     1) James, Brandon 12               2) Paul, Garthner 10       
     3) Wright, Dravious 10             4) Cargill, Shawn 11       
 31 Battery Creek  'A'                                    45.59   4
     1) Sneed, Jayron 11                2) Williams, Jamario 10    
     3) Wright, Keenan 12               4) James, Marcus 12        
 32 Dr. Krop  'A'                                         51.51   4
     1) Lysius, Jayvon 11               2) Taylor, Jarvis 12       
     3) Peters, Darian 12               4) Sadacca, Henri 12       
 -- Raines  'A'                                             DNF   4
     1) Grant, Aubrey 12                2) Dozier, Freeman 12      
     3) Jackson, DaQuan 11              4) Williams, Jarrett 12    
 -- Ribault  'A'                                            DNF   2
     1) Floyd, Terrance 12              2) Cole, Troy 09           
     3) James, Jonathan 12              4) Campbell, Daryl 11      

Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Allen, Adriana            10 Dr. Krop                 57.07q  5
  2 Goodson, Bria             12 Orange Park              57.44q  3
  3 Campbell, Shadaey         12 Olympia                  57.49q  2
  4 Gray, Keana               11 Raines                   58.15q  2
  5 Williams, Danielle        11 Camden County            58.82q  5
  6 Larbi, Ama                12 Alpharetta               58.85q  6
  7 Ellis, Kendall            09 St. Thomas Aquinas       59.04q  9
  8 Richmond, Allison         11 St. Thomas Aquinas       59.22q  4
  9 Lyle, Erika               12 St. Johns Co           1:00.33   4
 10 Fluellen, Phillicia       11 Palm Bay               1:00.48   1
 11 Streeter, Brianna         12 Miami Northwestern     1:00.57   8
 12 Clark, Shakeana           11 Wekiva                 1:00.69   6
 13 Collins, Shaquerlla       10 Olympia                1:00.79   5
 14 Chatman, Avery            09 Atlantic Coast H.S.    1:00.85   2
 15 Williams, Altoniece       10 Miami Northwestern     1:01.01   6
 16 Cox, Shani                11 Wekiva                 1:01.40   8
 17 Torres, Marissa           10 Ridgeview              1:01.43   3
 18 cambrice, nefertiti       11 Mays                   1:01.59   7
 19 Wallace, Ebony            12 Raines                 1:01.67   9
 20 Elliot, Monique           10 Baker (Cape Coral)     1:01.82   3
 21 Reeves, Jayla             10 Rockledge              1:01.93   6
 22 Panskyy, Yekaterina       10 Island Christian       1:02.12   3
 23 Neavins, Whittney         11 Ribault                1:02.19   8
 24 Ashe, Payton              09 Gainesville            1:02.27   7
 25 Mims, Destiny             11 Jones                  1:02.35   1
 26 Allen, Frankeisha         10 Dr. Krop               1:02.38   1
 27 Jackson, Kadeidra         11 Gainesville            1:02.62   5
 28 Smith, Shaquita           09 Monsignor Pace         1:02.67   8
 29 Pantin, Taylor            10 First Coast            1:02.68   2
 30 Jones, Cierra             11 Haines City            1:02.99   2
 31 Martin, Shana             12 Haines City            1:03.10   8
 32 Johnson, Tanikia          12 Ware County            1:03.17   9
 33 Coley, Ashley             12 Buchholz               1:03.18   4
 34 Bordes, Natalie           10 Alpharetta             1:03.61   7
 35 Smith, Meshi              11 Atlantic Coast H.S.    1:03.76   6
 36 Williams, Tanisha         12 East Literat           1:04.07   8
 37 Joseph, Marly             09 Dr. Phillips           1:04.43   1
 38 Gregory, Cierra           09 Fort Lauderdale        1:04.50   9
 39 Way, Paige                10 Flagler Palm Coast     1:04.56   6
 40 Beecham, Cristina         11 Ransom Everglades      1:04.94   7
 41 Davis, Delysia            09 Rickards               1:05.16   5
 42 Louis-Charles, Valencia   12 Ridgeview              1:05.18   1
 43 Williams, Ayanna          09 Andrew Jackson         1:05.23   4
 44 spencer, mikela           11 Mays                   1:05.41   3
 45 Bryant, Sheyana           11 South Fork             1:05.68   8
 46 Gullet, Taquavia          10 Miami Washington       1:06.54   6
 47 Bell, Jasmine             09 Brunswick              1:06.69   4
 48 Lacey, Tiera              09 Fort Lauderdale        1:06.91   9
 49 Davis, Shakirah           11 Glynn Academy          1:07.03   3
 50 Pittman, Andrea           10 Glynn Academy          1:07.58   4
 51 Cunningham, Katie         10 Rockledge              1:07.61   9
 52 Coleman, Lyvette          12 Battery Creek          1:07.75   2
 53 Arnold, Dasha             09 First Coast            1:07.98   9
 54 Hatter, Jahnae            10 Mount Dora             1:08.07   2
 55 Moller, Rhianna           09 Fort Walton Beach      1:08.54   5
 56 Cason, Destinee           11 Ware County            1:08.74   4
 57 Gardner, Jasmine          09 Buchholz               1:08.77   5
 58 Williams, Lashun          11 Robert E. Lee          1:08.78   3
 59 Kinslow, Kareemah         12 Cocoa                  1:09.21   6
 60 Hunt, Sydney              09 East Literat           1:09.57   7
 61 Barnes, Sierra            10 Fletcher               1:09.76   8
 62 Findley, Meredith         09 Mount Dora             1:11.91   7
 63 Dowling, Tamira           09 South Fork             1:12.30   5
 64 Smith, Brie               10 Flagler Palm Coast     1:13.76   2
 65 Green, Jahida             09 Ed White               1:15.22   7
 66 Alexander, Jasmine        09 Robert E. Lee          1:20.93   1

Event 28  Boys Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Barr, Karl                12 Orange Park           24-08.00   NWI     7.51m  10   
  2 Noble, Marquis            12 Buchholz              23-05.00   NWI     7.13m   8   
  3 Gomez, Alex               09 Jones                 22-10.50   NWI     6.97m   6   
  4 Jones, Jonathan           11 Carrollton            22-09.00   NWI     6.93m   5   
  5 Mastin, Ryean             11 Ridgeview             22-03.00   NWI     6.78m   4   
  6 Lynn, Chaun               12 Fort Walton Beach     22-01.50   NWI     6.74m   3   
  7 Dorsett, Phillip          12 St. Thomas Aquinas    21-09.00   NWI     6.62m   2   
     6.50(-0.0) x  x                                                                  
  8 Davis, Jovan              12 Wekiva                21-07.25   NWI     6.58m   1   
  9 White, Terrell            12 Wekiva                21-05.25   NWI     6.53m       
 10 Williams, Jarvis          11 Olympia               21-05.00   NWI     6.52m       
 11 Walker, Ladamion          12 Carrollton            21-03.00   NWI     6.47m       
 12 Geohaghan, Ronald         11 Allendale-Fairfax     21-01.00   NWI     6.42m       
 13 Larbi, Kwame              12 Alpharetta            20-11.00   NWI     6.37m       
 14 Powell, Darrell           10 Santa Fe              20-10.50   NWI     6.36m       
 15 Henry, Jared              12 First Coast           20-09.50   NWI     6.33m       
 16 Delva, Dennis             12 Miami Washington      20-09.00   NWI     6.32m       
 17 Collins, Darrell          12 Ridgeview             20-06.00   NWI     6.24m       
 18 Ghent, Marcus             11 Miami Northwestern    20-05.00   NWI     6.22m       
     5.50(-0.0) x  x                                                                  
 19 Nelson, Tommy             11 Wolfson               20-04.50   NWI     6.21m       
 19 Vanblount, Darius         10 Wolfson               20-04.50   NWI     6.21m       
 19 McClary, Scottie          12 Miami Washington      20-04.50   NWI     6.21m       
 22 Tillman, Mike             10 Buchholz              20-04.00   NWI     6.19m       
 23 Davis, Laval              11 Sandalwood            19-07.00   NWI     5.96m       
 24 Davis, James              10 Miami Northwestern    19-05.50   NWI     5.93m       
 25 Dobson, Fred              12 Santa Fe              19-04.00   NWI     5.89m       
     5.75(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL                                                        
 26 Taylor, Maurice           12 Ware County           18-11.50   NWI     5.77m       
     5.50(-0.0) 5.75(-0.0) x                                                          
 27 Allicock, Jamal           11 Raines                18-09.00   NWI     5.71m       
     5.50(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL                                                        
 28 Holmes, Sean              12 Andrew Jackson        18-08.50   NWI     5.70m       
 29 Jones, Stacey             12 Vero Beach            18-05.00   NWI     5.61m       
 30 Tekena, Amadi             12 Dr. Krop              18-04.00   NWI     5.58m       
 31 Gadsden, Tavarus          10 Andrew Jackson        18-02.50   NWI     5.54m       
 32 Madry, Rashad             12 Monsignor Pace        17-11.00   NWI     5.46m       
 33 Pereira, John             12 South Fork            17-07.00   NWI     5.35m       
     5.25(-0.0) FOUL      x                                                           
 34 Simmons, Tevin            12 Ware County           14-05.00   NWI     4.39m       
     FOUL      FOUL      x                                                            
 35 Mccullah, Willie          11 Ribault               14-02.50   NWI     4.33m       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                         
 36 Dorvilier, Max            11 Dr. Krop               7-00.00   NWI     2.13m       
     5(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL                                                           
 -- Leonard, Xavier           12 Alpharetta                  ND   NWI                 
 -- Gunter, Zaybreion         11 Baldwin                     ND   NWI                 
 -- Floyd, Terrance           12 Ribault                     ND   NWI                 
 -- Cargill, Shawn            11 Vero Beach                  ND   NWI                 
 -- Mejias, Eric              10 Flagler Palm Coast        FOUL                       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                         
 -- Williams, Maurice         11 Fort Walton Beach         FOUL                       
 -- curtis, chris             12 Dr. Phillips              FOUL                       
 -- McGhee, Ricky             12 Rickards                  FOUL                       
     FOUL      x  x                                                                   
 -- McDuff, William           10 Robert E. Lee             FOUL                       
 -- Pitman, Keith             09 Gainesville               FOUL                       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                         
 -- Monihan-Estes, Shaq       11 Gainesville               FOUL                       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                         

Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Scantling, Garrett        12 Episcopal             14-06.00      4.41m  10   
  2 Wilson, Francis           12 Baker (Cape Coral)    13-06.00      4.11m   8   
  3 Soard, Cory               12 Flagler Palm Coast    13-00.00      3.96m   6   
  4 Sage, Dean                11 St. Thomas Aquinas   J13-00.00      3.96m   5   
  5 Watkins, Jared            12 Dr. Phillips          12-06.00      3.81m   4   
  6 Jeffers, Nathan           10 Bolles               J12-06.00      3.81m   3   
  7 Troop, Blair              12 Fort Walton Beach     12-00.00      3.65m   2   
  8 Glasser, Harry            09 Bolles                11-06.00      3.50m   1   
  9 Rougraff, Nicholas        11 Barron Collier       J11-06.00      3.50m       
 10 Dawson, Chris                Lake Wales           J11-06.00      3.50m       
 11 Ryan, Matthew             10 St. Thomas Aquinas   J11-06.00      3.50m       
 12 Schmidt, Andrew           12 Wolfson               11-00.00      3.35m       
 13 Rawson, Marshall          12 Gainesville          J11-00.00      3.35m       
 13 Rodriguez, Jordan         12 Baker (Cape Coral)   J11-00.00      3.35m       
 15 Jones, Ian                12 Middleburg           J11-00.00      3.35m       
 16 Davis, Nnamdi             12 Robert E. Lee         10-06.00      3.20m       
 -- Dayao, Chris              12 Bishop Snyder               NH                  
 -- Diaz, Eliar               12 Dr. Phillips                NH                  
 -- Nick, Ryan                11 Barron Collier              NH                  
 -- Williams, Kadeem          10 Flagler Palm Coast          NH                  
 -- Grandison, Darrel         09 Rickards                    NH                  
 -- Hered, Danny              11 Episcopal                   NH                  

Event 33  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Parmer, Shehara           12 Miami Northwestern    42-04.00     12.90m  10   
  2 Mike, Mia                 12 Monsignor Pace        41-01.00     12.52m   8   
  3 Lebert, Sasha-Ann         12 Fort Lauderdale       40-10.00     12.44m   6   
  4 Monroe, Amber             12 Miami Northwestern    38-09.50     11.82m   5   
  5 Taylor, Takeyah           11 Brunswick             38-02.00     11.63m   4   
  6 Cook, Samantha Cook       10 Union County          37-09.00     11.50m   3   
  7 Brodus, Bianca            12 Allendale-Fairfax     37-08.00     11.48m   2   
  8 Morgan, Kayla             12 Ribault               35-02.00     10.71m   1   
  9 Jenkins, Jalai            11 Santa Fe              34-04.00     10.46m       
 10 Lamb, Nicole              10 Raines                34-02.00     10.41m       
 11 Cooper, Melonie           12 Rockledge             34-01.00     10.38m       
 12 Bizzell, Jade             12 Orange Park           33-11.00     10.33m       
 13 Williams, Syntyche        12 Jones                 33-10.00     10.31m       
 14 Brown, Jasmin             12 Alpharetta            33-09.00     10.28m       
 15 Seabrook, Alexandra       12 First Coast           33-06.00     10.21m       
 16 Chandler, Kelsey          11 Ware County           33-03.75     10.15m       
 17 collier, kashanna         10 Vero Beach            32-08.00      9.95m       
 18 moss, jessica             12 Vero Beach            32-03.50      9.84m       
 19 Lampley, Tannesha         09 Wolfson               32-03.00      9.82m       
 20 Berrian, Jennifer         11 Rickards              31-11.00      9.72m       
 21 Jerome, Fabienne          12 Monsignor Pace        31-08.00      9.65m       
 22 Pizarro, Delyn            10 Homestead             31-05.50      9.58m       
 23 Steinmetz, Jordan         10 Ridgeview             31-03.50      9.53m       
 24 Prisco, Karlyn            10 Rockledge             31-03.00      9.52m       
 25 Cook, Lynn                12 Andrew Jackson        30-11.00      9.42m       
 26 Biggs, Lannah             11 Alpharetta            29-10.50      9.10m       
 27 Stallworth, Monique       12 Ridgeview             29-08.50      9.05m       
 28 Henderson, Britany        12 Olympia               29-06.00      8.99m       
 29 Davis, Ashanta            12 Olympia               29-00.50      8.85m       
 30 McCray, Daaiyah           10 Andrew Jackson        28-11.00      8.81m       
 31 Felder, Telesha           11 Orange Park           27-00.50      8.24m       
 32 Jordan, Ibree             12 Baldwin               26-10.50      8.19m       
 33 george, christina         11 Mays                  26-09.00      8.15m       
 34 brown, javonne            10 Mays                  26-08.00      8.12m       
 35 Malone, Leshairia         10 Fort Walton Beach     26-03.50      8.01m       
 36 Lee, Scintavia            09 Ribault               26-03.00      8.00m       
 37 Rigaud, Cepia             10 Dr. Krop              24-07.50      7.50m       
 38 Carbon, Khadijah          09 Dr. Krop              24-03.00      7.39m       
 39 Burkes, Jakera            09 Wolfson               19-07.50      5.98m       

Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Horstman, Cody            12 Vero Beach              51.01m     167-04  10   
  2 Tatum, Malachi            12 Wekiva                  45.27m     148-06   8   
  3 Slocum, Everette          12 Miami Northwestern     J45.27m     148-06   6   
  4 Mackey, Xavier            12 Miami Northwestern      44.59m     146-03   5   
  5 Scruggs, Kris             12 Ribault                 43.67m     143-03   4   
  6 Perry, Brandon            12 Jones                   43.64m     143-02   3   
  7 Crozier, Gordon           10 St. Thomas Aquinas      42.88m     140-08   2   
  8 Gelsey, James             11 Camden County           42.70m     140-01   1   
  9 Gates, Jeremiah           12 Trinity Catholic        42.45m     139-03       
 10 Hilliard, Dewey           11 Ware County             41.46m     136-00       
 11 Carroll, Selwyn           11 Robert E. Lee           41.38m     135-09       
 12 Whitfield, Antonio        12 Glynn Academy           39.75m     130-05       
 13 Benton, Michael           12 Orange Park             39.60m     129-11       
 14 McGee, Dennis             11 Gainesville             39.25m     128-09       
 15 Singleton, Jordan         12 Alpharetta              38.05m     124-10       
 16 Butler, Spencer           12 Battery Creek           37.52m     123-01       
 17 Jones, Fredrick           09 Monsignor Pace          37.37m     122-07       
 18 Cooper, Corey             12 Andrew Jackson          37.11m     121-09       
 19 Jackson, Amos             10 Wolfson                 36.76m     120-07       
 20 Mitchell, Zack            11 Baker (Cape Coral)      36.20m     118-09       
 21 Cousin, Devlyn            11 Camden County           36.02m     118-02       
 22 Platts, Shaquiel          11 Allendale-Fairfax       35.89m     117-09       
 23 Johnson, Kaleb            12 Ed White                35.56m     116-08       
 24 Waters, Ryan              11 Santa Fe                35.19m     115-05       
 25 Breland, Caron            12 Andrew Jackson          34.98m     114-09       
 26 Thomas, Dereck            12 Glynn Academy           34.57m     113-05       
 27 LeAndre, Rembert          10 Santa Fe                34.27m     112-05       
 28 Shepherd, Nicolas         11 St. Thomas Aquinas      33.71m     110-07       
 29 Sessoms, Giovanni         11 Alpharetta              33.54m     110-00       
 30 Adams, Terrell            11 Ed White                32.59m     106-11       
 31 Williams, Duaron          11 Jones                   32.36m     106-02       
 32 Benton, Andre             10 Robert E. Lee           31.40m     103-00       
 33 Gassett, Corey            12 Bishop Snyder           30.18m      99-00       
 34 Blaise, Reginal           12 Olympia                 29.52m      96-10       
 35 Pitter, Anthony           11 Dr. Krop                26.21m      86-00       
 36 Matthews, Jheru           12 Raines                  26.11m      85-08       
 37 Hill, Sam                 11 Ribault                 22.79m      74-09       
 38 Morales, Jose             10 Wolfson                 20.47m      67-02       
 38 Hudson, Yovaris           12 Dr. Krop                20.47m      67-02       
 40 Ball, Rashad              11 First Coast             20.40m      66-11       
 -- Owens, Jerrod             12 First Coast               FOUL                  

Event 23  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 gabor, anastasi           12 Vero Beach             5-06.00      1.67m  10   
  2 Smith, Tia                10 Rockledge              5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Dobbs, Bria               09 Atlantic Coast H.S.   J5-00.00      1.52m   6   
  4 Colon, Ada                12 Ridgeview              4-10.00      1.47m   5   
  5 Kerrison, Stefani         09 Jones                 J4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  6 Brooks, Kiandra           12 Dr. Krop              J4-10.00      1.47m   3   
  7 Lively, Rika              11 Barron Collier        J4-10.00      1.47m   2   
  8 jefferson, quenesha       12 Mays                   4-08.00      1.42m   0.25
  8 Nixon, Kilah              09 Brunswick              4-08.00      1.42m   0.25
  8 Levine, Breanna           11 Andrew Jackson         4-08.00      1.42m   0.25
  8 Harris, Jaylin            10 Gainesville            4-08.00      1.42m   0.25
 12 Lane, Zana                09 Wolfson               J4-08.00      1.42m       
 12 Griffen, Arielle          12 Camden County         J4-08.00      1.42m       
 14 Springer, Shaquavia       11 Allendale-Fairfax     J4-08.00      1.42m       
 -- Roberts, Sierra           12 Glynn Academy               NH                  
 -- Embry, Caroline           11 Alpharetta                  NH                  
 -- Clark, Shakeana           11 Wekiva                      NH                  
 -- Davis, Courtney           12 Forrest                     NH                  
 -- Armstrong, Olivia         11 Gainesville                 NH                  
 -- Anyagaligbo, N'Kiru       10 Dr. Krop                    NH                  
 -- Stallworth, Quanaiya      10 Miami Northwestern          NH                  
 -- Walker, Megan             11 Port St. Joe                NH                  
 -- Springer, Yolanda         10 Miami Northwestern          NH                  

Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 stewart, natasha          12 Vero Beach              11.65m   NWI  38-02.75  10   
  2 Stewart, Carmelia         12 Wekiva                  11.54m   NWI  37-10.50   8   
  3 Clark, Tatianna           12 Miami Northwestern      11.37m   NWI  37-03.75   6   
  4 gabor, anastasi           12 Vero Beach              11.36m   NWI  37-03.25   5   
  5 Spence, Shannon           12 Miami Northwestern      11.31m   NWI  37-01.25   4   
  6 Curbeam, Jada             10 East Literat            11.22m   NWI  36-09.75   3   
  7 Springer, Shaquavia       11 Allendale-Fairfax       11.20m   NWI  36-09.00   2   
  8 Whitehead, Mia            11 Stanton                 11.00m   NWI  36-01.25   1   
  9 Griffin, Niaja            12 Wekiva                  10.95m   NWI  35-11.25       
 10 Alyn, Elesha              11 Dr. Krop                10.82m   NWI  35-06.00       
 11 McQueen, Darrielle        09 North Florid            10.73m   NWI  35-02.50       
 12 Edwards, Terra            10 Rockledge               10.58m   NWI  34-08.50       
 13 Desmangles, Darlene       10 Dr. Krop                10.52m   NWI  34-06.25       
 14 Miranda, Chaselle         12 Bolles                  10.50m   NWI  34-05.50       
 15 jefferson, quenesha       12 Mays                    10.40m   NWI  34-01.50       
 16 Collins, Tatiara          12 Battery Creek           10.33m   NWI  33-10.75       
 17 Sheffield, Tiana          09 Union County            10.32m   NWI  33-10.25       
 18 Brown, Quantesa           12 Raines                  10.15m   NWI  33-03.75       
 19 Ellis, Brittany           12 Mandarin                10.10m   NWI  33-01.75       
 20 Brandon, Kelsey           10 Olympia                 10.05m   NWI  32-11.75       
 21 Embry, Caroline           11 Alpharetta              10.01m   NWI  32-10.25       
 22 Elliot, Monique           10 Baker (Cape Coral)       9.93m   NWI  32-07.00       
 23 Williams, Scotti          12 Rockledge                9.91m   NWI  32-06.25       
 24 Butler, Jasmine           09 Dr. Phillips             9.90m   NWI  32-05.75       
 25 Irving, Vernetia          12 Fort Lauderdale          9.80m   NWI  32-02.00       
 25 Bradley, Alicyn           12 Middleburg               9.80m   NWI  32-02.00       
 27 Luster, Takerra           12 Forrest                  9.71m   NWI  31-10.25       
 28 Lavender, Christina       10 Stanton                  9.61m   NWI  31-06.50       
 29 Ramos, Brittany           12 Orange Park              9.60m   NWI  31-06.00       
 30 Brown, Leslie             12 Battery Creek            9.58m   NWI  31-05.25       
 31 merritt, danaria          10 Mays                     9.46m   NWI  31-00.50       
 32 Alderman, Shayla          12 Raines                   9.39m   NWI  30-09.75       
 33 Stephans, Felicia         12 Orange Park              9.30m   NWI  30-06.25       
 34 Payne, Carolyn            12 South Fork               9.17m   NWI  30-01.00       
 35 Gentles, Shannay          12 Fort Lauderdale          9.03m   NWI  29-07.50       
 36 Taylor, Brianna           10 Alpharetta               8.63m   NWI  28-03.75       
 37 cote, Juliet              11 Ransom Everglades        8.60m   NWI  28-02.75       
 38 Denti, Katie              10 Barron Collier           7.81m   NWI  25-07.50       

Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Rouse, Camaray            12 Carrollton              14.21m   NWI  46-07.50  10   
  2 curtis, chris             12 Dr. Phillips            14.16m   NWI  46-05.50   8   
  3 Lynn, Chaun               12 Fort Walton Beach       13.94m   NWI  45-09.00   6   
  4 Powell, Darrell           10 Santa Fe                13.83m   NWI  45-04.50   5   
  5 Tatham, Jeremy            11 St. Thomas Aquinas      13.64m   NWI  44-09.00   4   
  6 Davis, James              10 Miami Northwestern      13.34m   NWI  43-09.25   3   
  7 AJ, Davis                 12 Lake Weir               13.29m   NWI  43-07.25   2   
  8 Oniel, Walter             12 Lake Weir               13.28m   NWI  43-07.00   1   
  9 Smith, Kenny              11 Rockledge               13.27m   NWI  43-06.50       
 10 Harris, Trevor            12 Mount Dora              13.17m   NWI  43-02.50       
 10 Williams, Maurice         11 Fort Walton Beach       13.17m   NWI  43-02.50       
 12 Ghent, Marcus             11 Miami Northwestern      13.03m   NWI  42-09.00       
 13 Harvey, Tremaine          11 South Dade              12.84m   NWI  42-01.50       
 14 Saunders, Dario           12 Wekiva                  12.83m   NWI  42-01.25       
 15 Durham, Todias            11 Dr. Phillips            12.80m   NWI  42-00.00       
 16 Jones, Stacey             12 Vero Beach              12.70m   NWI  41-08.00       
 17 Taylor, Tyrian            10 Jones                   12.65m   NWI  41-06.00       
 17 Hall, Cameron             12 Camden County           12.65m   NWI  41-06.00       
 19 Pinkston, DeQunte         12 Middleburg              12.63m   NWI  41-05.25       
 20 Rodriguez, Trenton        12 Forrest                 12.34m   NWI  40-06.00       
 21 White, Eric               11 Glynn Academy           12.33m   NWI  40-05.50       
 22 Allicock, Jamal           11 Raines                  12.32m   NWI  40-05.00       
 23 Onuigbo, Stephen          11 Monsignor Pace          12.28m   NWI  40-03.50       
 24 Dorvilier, Max            11 Dr. Krop                12.20m   NWI  40-00.50       
 25 Paul, Garthner            10 Vero Beach              12.19m   NWI  40-00.00       
 26 Joseph, Christian         12 Homestead               12.07m   NWI  39-07.25       
 27 Jackson, Christopher      10 Santa Fe                12.00m   NWI  39-04.50       
 27 Thompson, Avery           11 Baker (Cape Coral)      12.00m   NWI  39-04.50       
 29 Nolan, Brody              10 Middleburg              11.73m   NWI  38-06.00       
 30 Wyche, Joshua             11 Middleton               11.66m   NWI  38-03.25       
 31 Pitman, Keith             09 Gainesville             10.95m   NWI  35-11.25       
 -- McTier, Darrius           12 Dr. Krop                    ND   NWI                 
 -- Charles, Jean             12 Homestead                   ND   NWI                 
 -- Bell, Theo                11 Glynn Academy               ND   NWI                 
 -- Bargaineer, Jarod         09 Wekiva                      ND   NWI                 
 -- McGrue, Chris             09 Alpharetta                  ND   NWI                 
 -- Monihan-Estes, Shaq       11 Gainesville               FOUL                       
 -- Moise, Derek              12 Miami Washington          FOUL                       

Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Dukes, Dedric             12 Miami Washington         47.75q  8
  2 Graham Jr., Hugh          12 Miami Northwestern       48.07q  9
  3 Hall, Arman               11 St. Thomas Aquinas       48.14q  4
  4 Lynn, Chaun               12 Fort Walton Beach        50.35q  1
  5 Moise, Derek              12 Miami Washington         50.52q 10
  6 Rolle, Cecil              12 Buchholz                 50.65q  5
  7 Dorsett, Phillip          12 St. Thomas Aquinas       50.74q  6
  8 Sams, Cecil               11 Santa Fe                 50.82q  2
  9 Smalls, Paris             12 Alpharetta               50.85   2
 10 Braham, Shaquille         12 Miami Northwestern       50.96   3
 11 Hammond, Joshua           12 Raines                   51.00   2
 12 Hymon, Michael            12 Flagler Palm Coast       51.11   9
 13 Johnson, Josh             11 Bolles                   51.20   9
 14 Johnson, Brooks           10 Olympia                  51.35   7
 15 Clarke, Treyvon           09 Baker (Cape Coral)       51.47   3
 16 Isom, Jacarious           12 Wekiva                   51.51   8
 17 Smith, Deandre               Lake Wales               51.52   6
 18 Stubbs, Chris             12 Flagler Palm Coast       51.56   3
 19 Davis, Jamel              10 Ed White                 51.69  10
 20 Bryant, Kevin             12 Fort Walton Beach        52.08  10
 21 White, Dwight             11 Buchholz                 52.11   7
 22 Crapps, Justin            09 Rockledge                52.34   1
 23 Leonard, Xavier           12 Alpharetta               52.45   2
 24 Duret, Gamaliel           12 Middleburg               52.52   8
 24 Singleton, Nathaniel      12 Sandalwood               52.52   9
 26 Cox, Justin               12 Rockledge                52.64   9
 27 Brinson, Johnny           12 Wekiva                   52.69   5
 28 Pereira, John             12 South Fork               52.72   7
 29 Harvey, Tremaine          11 South Dade               52.76   8
 30 Onuigbo, Stephen          11 Monsignor Pace           52.90   4
 31 Jean, Calvin              10 Barron Collier           52.95   4
 32 Curry, Dakarai            12 Mount Dora               53.06   5
 33 James, Kevin              10 Baldwin                  53.29   2
 34 Jackson, Elante           12 Orange Park              53.41   6
 35 Dean, Lonnie              12 Camden County            53.62   9
 36 Sandifer, Dequantez       11 East Literat             53.71   1
 37 Robinson, Clarence        10 Raines                   53.92   6
 38 Johnson, Tre              12 Brunswick                54.01   8
 39 Brown, Bernard            10 Wolfson                  54.12  10
 40 Coles, Dmitri             10 Fletcher                 54.13   5
 41 Moncrieff, Elliott        10 Olympia                  54.13   3
 42 Anderson, Kenique         10 Haines City              54.16   1
 43 Neal, Nick                11 Atlantic Coast H.S.      54.20   3
 44 Brown, Cassell            09 Middleton                54.33   4
 45 Joseph, Christian         12 Homestead                54.38   3
 46 Malvaux, Akemin           10 Fletcher                 54.44   7
 47 Gilmore, Vincent          11 East Literat             54.47   1
 48 Hall, Latray              11 Andrew Jackson           54.57   4
 49 Sadacca, Henri            12 Dr. Krop                 54.68   1
 50 Durham, Todias            11 Dr. Phillips             54.69   7
 51 Mosley, Deshawn           12 First Coast              54.72  10
 52 Mackey, Steven            10 Wolfson                  54.88   8
 53 Gettis, Devonte           09 Ribault                  54.91   7
 54 Rivera, Mike              12 Baker (Cape Coral)       55.02   2
 55 Wright, Dale              12 Orange Park              55.07  10
 56 Perkins, Kody             11 Brunswick                55.58   6
 57 Wheeler, Terrence         10 Mays                     55.60   5
 58 Tong, Israel              12 Dr. Krop                 55.75   6
 59 Brown, Russel             10 Camden County            55.76   5
 60 Farmer, Damian            11 Rickards                 56.14   7
 61 White, Eric               11 Glynn Academy            56.18   1
 62 Mathis, Jabril            09 Atlantic Coast H.S.      56.24   4
 63 Capers, Willie            11 Allendale-Fairfax        56.26   8
 64 Thomas, Mark              11 Glynn Academy            56.38   2
 65 Porter, Tremon            10 Ware County              56.42  10
 66 Taylor, Richard           12 Ware County              56.94   1
 67 Ford, James               12 Rickards                 57.20  10
 68 Randall, Daquan           10 Jones                    57.81   9
 69 Driskell, Duane           09 Robert E. Lee            57.86   3
 70 Wyche, Joshua             11 Middleton                57.98   4
 71 Cole, Troy                09 Ribault                  58.76   2
 72 Toussaint, Yveneld        10 Vero Beach             1:00.59   6
 73 Hunter, Eric              12 Andrew Jackson         1:01.13   8
 74 Danzy, Alphonso           11 Gainesville            1:04.80   5

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Bob Hayes Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 1 1    
2014 1 9 1    
2013 1 1 2 1  
2012 1 20 1 1  
2011 1   1    
2010 2 1 2