Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

2011 Results - Bob Hayes Invitational(Mar 19 2011, 09:01 PM)
 

News

 

2011 Results - Bob Hayes Invitational

Published by
Shane   on Mar 19 2011, 09:01 PM
Bob Hayes Invitational - Mar 19, 2011
William M. Raines High School, Jacksonville, FL, US
 
| 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100m Hurdles | 110m Hurdles | 300m Hurdles | 4x100m Relay | 4x400m Relay | 4x800m Relay | Shot Put | Discus | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Pole Vault
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Isaiah 12 Lake Weir 1:58.02 1 10
2 Williams, Yeovanti 12 Flagler Palm Coa 1:59.16 1 8
3 Dey, Daniel 11 Olympia 1:59.43 1 6
4 Smith, Nick 12 Lake Weir 1:59.47 1 5
5 Casey, Arthur 12 Middleton 1:59.68 1 4
6 Charles, Jean 12 Homestead Senior 1:59.86 1 3
7 Boggs, Josh 12 Dr Phillips 2:00.80 1 2
8 Harvey, Tremaine 11 South Dade 2:00.94 1 1
9 Revales, simeon 11 Monsignor Edward 2:02.19 1  
10 Grenet, Christian 11 St Thomas Aquina 2:02.37 1  
11 Peterson, Seth 12 Columbia (Lake C 2:02.84 1  
12 Perez, Jose 11 Haines City 2:03.14 1  
13 Allen, Ryan 12 Sandalwood 2:03.40 1  
14 Williams, Jacob 12 Vero Beach Senio 2:03.81 1  
15 McLain, Zach 12 Mt Dora 2:03.83 1  
16 Mays, Jamin 11 Camden 2:03.93 1  
17 Pancotto, Michael 12 Dr Phillips 2:04.28 1  
18 EDWARDS, DWAYNE 10 Robert E Lee Sen 2:04.78 1  
19 Amelius, Jordan 10 Flagler Palm Coa 2:04.87 1  
20 Joseph, Christian 12 Homestead Senior 2:04.96 1  
21 Young, Darius 12 Raines 2:05.08 1  
22 Chenault, Tyrin 11 Jones 2:05.21 1  
23 Barthel, Blake 11 Barron Collier 2:05.54 1  
24 Jones, Michael 11 Robert E Lee Sen 2:05.58 1  
25 Murphy, Brandon 12 Fort Walton Beac 2:05.78 1  
26 Sandifer, Dequantez 11 East Literature 2:05.93 1  
27 Dearmon, Jake 12 Fort Walton Beac 2:06.40 1  
28 Rosado, Mason 12 South Fork 2:06.94 1  
29 Spencer, Chadrick 11 Wekiva 2:06.95 1  
30 Williams, Charlie 11 Booker T. Washin 2:06.98 1  
31 Zagra, Justin 10 Olympia 2:07.25 1  
32 Fenelon, Jefferson 10 Vero Beach Senio 2:07.27 1  
33 MOSLEY, DESHAWN 12 First Coast 2:07.35 1  
34 Judson, Kenny 12 Jones 2:07.41 1  
35 Jones, Khalifa 12 Gainesville 2:07.95 1  
36 Unknown Athlete 11 St Thomas Aquina 2:09.15 1  
37 Durham, Samuel 11 Booker T. Washin 2:09.55 1  
38 Good, Ian 12 Wekiva 2:09.55 1  
39 Starbird, James 12 Alpharetta 2:09.56 1  
40 NICHOLSON, THEODORE 12 Stanton College 2:09.61 1  
41 weinberg, Patrick 11 South Fork 2:09.69 1  
42 JOHNSON, KHAMBRELL 12 Monsignor Edward 2:10.38 1  
43 Davis, Gabreon 12 Miami Northweste 2:10.40 1  
44 Brown, Devonte 12 Gainesville 2:10.59 1  
45 Gilmore, Vincent 11 East Literature 2:10.88 1  
46 Richardson, James 09 Brunswick 2:10.95 1  
47 Butler, Nick 12 Alpharetta 2:11.58 1  
48 Brown, Jalen 12 Rockledge 2:12.47 1  
49 HUNTER, ERIC 12 Andrew Jackson 2:13.43 1  
50 Miller, Rashon 11 Brunswick 2:13.63 1  
51 WHEELER, TERRENCE 10 Mays 2:14.50 1  
52 Frye, Sir - wade 09 Dr. Michael M. K 2:14.61 1  
53 Bates, Samari 10 Wolfson 2:16.50 1  
54 Webster, Rickey 11 Wolfson 2:18.13 1  
55 BARKER, TYRUS 11 Allendale-Fairfa 2:18.14 1  
56 Jackson, Jacquay 12 Forrest 2:18.15 1  
57 Campbell, Le' Trell 09 Middleton 2:18.25 1  
58 EDWARDS, CAMRON 11 Allendale-Fairfa 2:20.93 1  
59 White, Josh 10 Glynn Academy 2:21.14 1  
60 Hetrick, Brian 11 Camden 2:21.74 1  
61 James, Kentron 09 James S Rickards 2:24.18 1  
62 Omah, Kelechi 10 James S Rickards 2:26.84 1  
63 Wedderburn, Byron 11 Dr. Michael M. K 2:27.95 1  
64 Mosely, Andre 11 Glynn Academy 2:31.85 1  
-- McDowell, Jonntue 09 Raines DNF 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rose, Ebony 11 Dr. Michael M. K 2:18.71 1 10
2 Blake, Bridget 10 Dr Phillips 2:19.83 1 8
3 Humphrey, Sarena 12 Gainesville 2:22.54 1 6
4 kerrison, tifani 11 Jones 2:23.87 1 5
5 Chatman, Avery 09 Atlantic Coast 2:23.91 1 4
6 DeVaux, Sarah 12 Fort Walton Beac 2:23.94 1 3
7 Campbell, Tiffany 11 Stanton College 2:24.84 1 2
8 Hicks, Alison 11 Jones 2:25.40 1 1
9 Unknown Athlete 11 St Thomas Aquina 2:25.65 1  
10 Unknown Athlete 7 Ransom-Everglade 2:26.36 1  
11 Eschbach, Lauren 12 Fort Walton Beac 2:27.58 1  
12 Rose, Akeeba 11 Dr. Michael M. K 2:28.94 1  
13 Pena, Annais 11 Dr Phillips 2:29.39 1  
14 Hutto, Jacoy 10 Wekiva 2:29.40 1  
15 Unknown Athlete 12 Ransom-Everglade 2:29.62 1  
16 Johnson, Tanikia 12 Ware County 2:29.79 1  
17 Wilbur, Alicen 12 Ida S. Baker 2:30.33 1  
18 Nygren, Lauren 12 Orange Park 2:30.38 1  
19 Flament, Emilie 10 Olympia 2:30.90 1  
20 Mai, Nissa 12 Alpharetta 2:31.06 1  
21 Munson, Leandra 11 Ida S. Baker 2:31.07 1  
22 Humphrey, Marquia 12 Wolfson 2:31.99 1  
23 Destinee, Cooper 09 Sandalwood 2:32.08 1  
24 Kohn, Janae 10 Raines 2:32.60 1  
25 Thorne, Rachel 10 Alpharetta 2:32.97 1  
26 Iseley, Christine 12 Stanton College 2:33.37 1  
27 Midgett, Alexandra 11 Ridgeview 2:33.43 1  
28 Carter, Kyanna 10 Raines 2:33.46 1  
29 Cooper, Annie 10 Gainesville 2:33.57 1  
30 Cooper, Ricardia 09 Miami Northweste 2:34.86 1  
31 Hamel, Alyssa 11 Olympia 2:35.62 1  
32 Jacobs, Alexus 10 Miami Northweste 2:35.77 1  
33 Norfleet, Maria 12 Mt Dora 2:36.19 1  
34 Milfort, Molina 12 Booker T. Washin 2:38.20 1  
35 ahrens, anna 10 Vero Beach Senio 2:38.23 1  
36 Unknown Athlete 12 St Thomas Aquina 2:38.54 1  
37 Marsh, Nicholette 10 Fort Lauderdale 2:38.70 1  
38 Menton, Megan 11 Trinity Catholic 2:39.28 1  
39 Gaspard, Yueline 10 Homestead Senior 2:40.90 1  
40 NASH, SHAKERIA 10 Mays 2:41.76 1  
41 Hall, Zakoya 09 Wekiva 2:43.80 1  
42 Sime, Kelly 11 South Fork 2:44.34 1  
43 Crispin, Yasmin 09 Fort Lauderdale 2:44.95 1  
44 Davis, Delysia 09 James S Rickards 2:48.99 1  
45 Raymer, Hayley 09 Camden 2:52.11 1  
46 Harris, Sydney 10 First Coast 2:53.11 1  
47 Kinslow, Kareemah 12 Cocoa 2:53.88 1  
48 Alcenat, Shedlie 11 Booker T. Washin 2:55.18 1  
49 MITCHELL, DEMARIA 12 Wolfson 2:56.92 1  
50 Cason, Destinee 11 Ware County 2:59.43 1  
51 MCGILL, THERESA 11 Homestead Senior 3:06.81 1  
52 Willis, Sa'Coya 09 First Coast 3:49.13 1  
-- Davis, Robin 10 Robert E Lee Sen DNF 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Bob Hayes Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 9 1    
2013 1 1 2 1  
2012 1 20 1 1  
2011 1   1    
2010 2 1 2