Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

2011 Results - Bandanna Invitational(Apr 16 2011, 10:34 PM)
 

News

 

2011 Results - Bandanna Invitational

Published by
Shane   on Apr 16 2011, 10:34 PM
Bandanna Invitational
Apr 15, 2011 to Apr 16, 2011
Meridian, ID, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Burroughs, Dallas   Rocky Mountain 10.67 nwi 1  
2 Bowens, Nic   Meridian 10.70 nwi 1  
3 Arslanian, Jake   Columbia 10.88 nwi 1  
4 Oliver, Demetrius   Rocky Mountain 11.00 nwi 1  
5 Cristobal, JT   Mountain Home 11.07 nwi 1  
6 Bennett, David   Borah 11.18 nwi 1  
7 Poling, Marcus   Idaho Falls 11.19 nwi 1  
8 Watts, Landon   Eagle 11.19 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Burroughs, Dallas   Rocky Mountain 10.78 nwi 2  
2 Bowens, Nic   Meridian 10.98 nwi 4  
3 Oliver, Demetrius   Rocky Mountain 11.06 nwi 3  
5 Arslanian, Jake   Columbia 11.14 nwi 3  
6 Poling, Marcus   Idaho Falls 11.30 nwi 4  
4 Watts, Landon   Eagle 11.40 nwi 1  
7 Bennett, David   Borah 11.53 nwi 1  
8 Cristobal, JT   Mountain Home 11.55 nwi 1  
9 Khan, Sarif   Centennial 11.58 nwi 4  
10 Boisvert, Mike   Skyview 11.67 nwi 2  
11 Darrington, Grant   Borah 11.74 nwi 3  
12 Jasso, Izzy   Caldwell 11.75 nwi 2  
13 Myers, Tyler   Canyon Ridge 11.76 nwi 3  
14 Albert, DJ   Timberline - Boi 11.79 nwi 2  
15 Medellin, Alijah   Caldwell 11.82 nwi 4  
16 Rios, Bobby   Twin Falls 11.84 nwi 3  
17 Sesay, A. C.   Columbia 11.88 nwi 1  
18 Skinner, Ben   Bishop Kelly 11.90 nwi 4  
18 Stout, Bryson   Meridian 11.90 nwi 4  
20 Lado, Wari   Skyview 12.01 nwi 1  
21 Ground, Brandon   Meridian 12.13 nwi 3  
22 Akridge, Ricky   Twin Falls 12.18 nwi 2  
22 Suciu, Rhett   Bishop Kelly 12.18 nwi 4  
24 Ankenman, Tim   Mountain View ID 12.20 nwi 1  
25 Silva, Juan   Mountain Home 12.27 nwi 3  
26 Skelton, Robert   Emmett 12.31 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bowens, Nic   Meridian 21.61 nwi 1  
2 Burroughs, Dallas   Rocky Mountain 21.99 nwi 1  
3 Oliver, Demetrius   Rocky Mountain 22.59 nwi 1  
4 Poling, Marcus   Idaho Falls 22.69 nwi 1  
5 Arslanian, Jake   Columbia 23.37 nwi 1  
6 Watts, Landon   Eagle 24.32 nwi 1  
7 Lowman, Jake   Mountain View ID 25.12 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Burroughs, Dallas   Rocky Mountain 21.51 nwi 4  
2 Bowens, Nic   Meridian 21.81 nwi 3  
3 Oliver, Demetrius   Rocky Mountain 21.96 nwi 1  
5 Watts, Landon   Eagle 21.99 nwi 1  
4 Arslanian, Jake   Columbia 22.24 nwi 2  
6 Poling, Marcus   Idaho Falls 22.35 nwi 4  
7 Carter, Dante   Skyview 22.45 nwi 1  
8 Lowman, Jake   Mountain View ID 22.50 nwi 2  
9 Middleton, Ian   Bishop Kelly 22.67 nwi 1  
10 Owens, Selvester D   Emmett 22.76 nwi 3  
11 Tencate, Malcolm   Capital 22.82 nwi 2  
12 Richardson, TJ   Canyon Ridge 22.94 nwi 4  
13 Cristobal, JT   Mountain Home 23.04 nwi 2  
14 Carter, Patrick   Capital 23.14 nwi 4  
15 Medellin, Alijah   Caldwell 23.17 nwi 2  
16 Haldi, Nolan   Centennial 23.34 nwi 4  
17 Fielding, Camden   Idaho Falls 23.43 nwi 1  
18 Rios, Bobby   Twin Falls 23.54 nwi 1  
19 Myers, Tyler   Canyon Ridge 23.57 nwi 3  
20 Skinner, Ben   Bishop Kelly 23.59 nwi 2  
21 Stout, Bryson   Meridian 23.79 nwi 1  
22 Hale, Dylan   Capital 23.82 nwi 1  
23 McGowen, Garrett   Eagle 23.83 nwi 4  
24 Dodson, Ryan   Borah 24.07 nwi 4  
25 Wasden, Dallin   Kuna 24.28 nwi 3  
26 Mayne, Cameron   Boise 24.29 nwi 2  
27 Hansen, Skyler   Centennial 24.48 nwi 4  
28 Smith, Jordan   Timberline - Boi 24.52 nwi 3  
29 Ramirez, Edgar   Canyon Ridge 24.61 nwi 2  
30 Akridge, Ricky   Twin Falls 24.65 nwi 3  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Watts, Landon   Eagle 48.77 1  
2 Heckendorn, James   Eagle 50.21 1  
3 Middleton, Ian   Bishop Kelly 50.65 1  
4 Carter, Dante   Skyview 51.33 1  
5 Fisher, Matt   Centennial 51.53 1  
6 Purchase, Cody   Centennial 52.55 1  
7 Trompke, David   Rocky Mountain 55.54 1  
-- Arslanian, Jake   Columbia DQ 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Arslanian, Jake   Columbia 49.51 3  
2 Carter, Dante   Skyview 49.90 2  
3 Heckendorn, James   Eagle 50.18 1  
5 Middleton, Ian   Bishop Kelly 50.20 1  
6 Fisher, Matt   Centennial 51.08 2  
4 Watts, Landon   Eagle 51.28 4  
7 Purchase, Cody   Centennial 51.35 4  
8 Trompke, David   Rocky Mountain 51.82 3  
9 Conder, McCrae   Eagle 52.33 4  
10 Parker, Mitch   Vallivue 52.43 3  
11 Lado, Wari   Skyview 52.49 1  
12 Barocio, Carlos   Caldwell 52.88 1  
13 Richardson, TJ   Canyon Ridge 52.89 2  
14 Ericson, Reed   Kuna 53.06 4  
15 Tencate, Alister   Capital 53.10 1  
16 Fast, Andrew W   Emmett 53.16 1  
17 Knauth, Tyler   Mountain Home 53.38 2  
18 Thompson, Trevor   Vallivue 53.54 2  
19 Carlson, Ryan   Twin Falls 53.59 1  
20 Pascal, Derek   Timberline - Boi 53.89 3  
21 Botsford, Brad   Mountain View ID 53.93 1  
21 Walrath, Nate   Idaho Falls 53.93 3  
23 Ustick, Bryan   Mountain View ID 54.11 4  
24 Wasden, Dallin   Kuna 54.65 3  
25 Goddridge, Alex   Centennial 54.85 2  
26 Hardy, Deion   Boise 55.18 3  
27 Moody, Jake   Meridian 55.31 4  
28 Szuch, Jacob   Borah 55.69 2  
29 Ramirez, Edgar   Canyon Ridge 55.94 4  
30 Wiersma, Braden   Canyon Ridge 57.42 2  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wallin, Josh   Rocky Mountain 1:58.38 1  
2 Chumich, Andrew   Bishop Kelly 1:58.63 1  
3 Davidson, Blake   Centennial 1:58.68 1  
4 Choate, Morgan   Vallivue 1:59.59 1  
5 Harper, Alex   Centennial 2:00.44 1  
6 Unknown Athlete   Boise 2:00.48 1  
7 Harm, Gabe   Eagle 2:00.56 1  
8 Watts, Clay   Eagle 2:01.42 1  
9 Nelson, Levi   Mountain View ID 2:01.97 1  
10 Senecal, Justin   Centennial 2:03.38 1  
11 Cavey, Ian   Rocky Mountain 2:03.67 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Unknown Athlete   Boise 2:01.15 1  
3 Watts, Clay   Eagle 2:01.94 1  
4 Harm, Gabe   Eagle 2:03.15 1  
2 Wallin, Josh   Rocky Mountain 2:03.16 1  
5 Choate, Morgan   Vallivue 2:03.16 1  
6 Davidson, Blake   Centennial 2:03.55 1  
7 Chumich, Andrew   Bishop Kelly 2:03.77 1  
8 Roeper, Bubba   Emmett 2:03.80 1  
8 Nelson, Levi   Mountain View ID 2:03.80 1  
10 Harper, Alex   Centennial 2:04.71 1  
11 Senecal, Justin   Centennial 2:04.96 1  
12 Cavey, Ian   Rocky Mountain 2:05.34 1  
13 Wright, Jacob   Idaho Falls 2:05.91 1  
14 Benson, Elijah   Timberline - Boi 2:06.00 1  
15 Guerrero, Christian   Skyview 2:06.04 1  
16 Sorenson, Brandon   Kuna 2:06.81 1  
17 Warner, Justin   Timberline - Boi 2:07.65 1  
17 Garz, Daniel   Emmett 2:07.65 1  
19 Sterk, Colt   Eagle 2:07.75 1  
20 Celestino, Jerry   Caldwell 2:08.19 1  
21 Brown, Tyler   Eagle 2:08.42 1  
22 Herr, Ryan   Eagle 2:08.45 1  
23 Cardona, Joe   Bishop Kelly 2:08.92 1  
24 Cunningham, Michael   Kuna 2:09.16 1  
25 Goss, Nate   Twin Falls 2:09.22 1  
26 Emmanuel, Dunia   Canyon Ridge 2:09.56 1  
27 Rohr, Tim   Borah 2:09.59 1  
28 Gale, Tyler   Columbia 2:09.68 1  
-- Ragland, Ben   Timberline - Boi DQ 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Martinez, Christopher   Meridian 4:23.02 1  
2 Jaramillo, Andres   Vallivue 4:23.34 1  
3 McFadden, Joe   Timberline - Boi 4:27.91 1  
4 Ross, Justin   Rocky Mountain 4:28.57 1  
5 Shields, Ben   Timberline - Boi 4:31.34 1  
6 Diderickson, Wyatt   Eagle 4:32.41 1  
7 Meeker, Jacob   Mountain View ID 4:33.69 1  
8 Wallin, Jordon   Rocky Mountain 4:34.37 1  
9 Keen, Brennen   Timberline - Boi 4:35.63 1  
10 Hawkins, Parker   Mountain View ID 4:35.67 1  
11 Powell, Nate   Borah 4:35.91 1  
12 Hughes, Harrison   Nampa 4:37.85 1  
13 Ward, Nick   Middleton 4:38.19 1  
14 Williams, Dan   Bishop Kelly 4:39.28 1  
15 Rafaey, Dylan   Meridian 4:40.75 1  
16 Zarkou, Daniel   Centennial 4:41.80 1  
17 Unknown Athlete   Boise 4:41.92 1  
18 Corisis, DJ   Bishop Kelly 4:42.21 1  
19 Drew, Micah   Centennial 4:43.05 1  
20 Fivecoat, Cody   Middleton 4:43.19 1  
21 Emmanuel, Dunia   Canyon Ridge 4:54.42 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Martinez, Christopher   Meridian 9:41.13 1  
2 Ross, Justin   Rocky Mountain 9:47.72 1  
3 Jaramillo, Andres   Vallivue 9:50.34 1  
4 Keen, Brennen   Timberline - Boi 9:53.37 1  
5 Unknown Athlete   Boise 9:56.48 1  
6 Fivecoat, Cody   Middleton 9:59.59 1  
7 Estberg, Patrick   Timberline - Boi 9:59.96 1  
8 Williams, Dan   Bishop Kelly 10:02.43 1  
9 Powell, Nate   Borah 10:03.01 1  
10 Gordon, Michael   Kuna 10:05.87 1  
11 Riebe, Conner   Eagle 10:06.96 1  
12 Shields, Ben   Timberline - Boi 10:09.09 1  
13 Unknown Athlete   Boise 10:09.49 1  
14 Smith, Conor   Eagle 10:10.02 1  
15 Drew, Micah   Centennial 10:13.81 1  
16 Hawkins, Parker   Mountain View ID 10:15.61 1  
17 Covert, David   Rocky Mountain 10:18.92 1  
18 Hampton, Max   Eagle 10:22.95 1  
19 Fleenor, Kaleb   Kuna 10:23.14 1  
20 Roeper, Bubba   Emmett 10:27.87 1  
21 Nuttall, Andrew   Mountain View ID 10:30.64 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lowman, Jake   Mountain View ID 14.88 1  
2 Kytle, Nick   Canyon Ridge 15.60 1  
3 Harris, Tyler   Boise 15.68 1  
4 Orr, Austin   Mountain View ID 15.73 1  
5 Barber, Marcus   Boise 15.94 1  
6 Szobonya, Matt   Rocky Mountain 16.01 1  
7 Mecham, Scott   Rigby 16.39 1  
8 Temple, Kevin   Centennial 16.86 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Lowman, Jake   Mountain View ID 15.26 4  
2 Kytle, Nick   Canyon Ridge 15.62 3  
3 Szobonya, Matt   Rocky Mountain 15.84 1  
5 Temple, Kevin   Centennial 15.96 1  
4 Orr, Austin   Mountain View ID 15.97 2  
6 Mecham, Scott   Rigby 16.02 1  
7 Harris, Tyler   Boise 16.05 3  
8 Barber, Marcus   Boise 16.26 2  
9 Raymond, Dylan   Idaho Falls 16.40 2  
10 Ling, Alexander   Mountain Home 16.50 4  
11 Ney, Brooks   Caldwell 16.60 1  
12 Jeffords, Walker   Skyview 16.67 3  
13 McLaughlin, Kyle   Meridian 16.68 3  
13 Brewer, Cole   Columbia 16.68 4  
15 Giacomazzo, Adriano   Centennial 16.73 1  
16 Malnes, Jeremy   Meridian 16.83 3  
17 Harris, Peyton   Boise 16.87 4  
18 Owsely, Brandon   Borah 17.08 2  
19 Lisk, Wyatt   Borah 17.21 2  
20 Tencate, Malcolm   Capital 17.30 2  
20 Hardman, Kimball   Twin Falls 17.30 4  
22 Ward, Kyle   Capital 17.39 4  
23 Jenkins, Michael   Vallivue 17.47 1  
24 Hurtado, Edwardo   Mountain View ID 17.96 4  
25 Mills, Logan   Mountain View ID 18.19 1  
26 Henrie, Nate   Mountain View ID 18.25 3  
27 Packwood, James   Borah 18.46 2  
28 Forse, Andy   Caldwell 19.23 1  
29 Bastian, Derek   Canyon Ridge 19.43 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lowman, Jake   Mountain View ID 38.38 1  
2 Raymond, Dylan   Idaho Falls 40.17 1  
3 Watson, Charles   Eagle 40.54 1  
4 Mecham, Scott   Rigby 40.61 1  
5 Szobonya, Matt   Rocky Mountain 41.16 1  
6 Morris, Griffin   Bishop Kelly 41.28 1  
7 Orr, Austin   Mountain View ID 41.60 1  
8 McLaughlin, Kyle   Meridian 41.77 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Lowman, Jake   Mountain View ID 39.19 4  
2 Watson, Charles   Eagle 40.59 3  
5 Mecham, Scott   Rigby 40.59 3  
3 Raymond, Dylan   Idaho Falls 40.71 2  
4 Szobonya, Matt   Rocky Mountain 40.84 1  
6 Morris, Griffin   Bishop Kelly 41.34 1  
7 McLaughlin, Kyle   Meridian 42.04 4  
8 Orr, Austin   Mountain View ID 42.14 4  
9 Persons, Casey   Timberline - Boi 42.36 4  
10 Henrie, Nate   Mountain View ID 42.73 1  
11 Jeffords, Walker   Skyview 42.80 1  
12 Brewer, Cole   Columbia 42.83 3  
13 Barber, Marcus   Boise 43.06 3  
14 Ward, Kyle   Capital 43.59 3  
15 Ney, Brooks   Caldwell 43.78 1  
16 Koetter, Joe   Centennial 43.94 4  
17 Hurtado, Edwardo   Mountain View ID 43.95 3  
18 Hardman, Kimball   Twin Falls 44.03 3  
19 Mills, Logan   Mountain View ID 44.06 2  
20 Smith, Chase   Canyon Ridge 44.20 1  
21 Giacomazzo, Adriano   Centennial 44.24 4  
22 Harris, Tyler   Boise 44.37 3  
23 Cooper, Phillip   Kuna 45.07 1  
24 Jenkins, Michael   Vallivue 45.23 1  
25 Curry, Keegan   Columbia 45.47 2  
26 Temple, Kevin   Centennial 46.00 4  
27 Lisonbee, Austin   Mountain Home 46.57 2  
28 Barnhart, Kable   Canyon Ridge 47.03 2  
29 Owsely, Brandon   Borah 47.08 2  
30 Bastian, Derek   Canyon Ridge 47.61 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Rocky Mountain 42.63 2  
2 Relay Team   Centennial 44.00 2  
3 Relay Team   Capital 44.14 2  
4 Relay Team   Skyview 44.41 2  
5 Relay Team   Emmett 44.61 1  
6 Relay Team   Caldwell 44.98 1  
7 Relay Team   Mountain View ID 45.19 1  
8 Relay Team   Vallivue 45.25 1  
9 Relay Team   Timberline - Boi 45.28 1  
10 Relay Team   Columbia 45.52 1  
11 Relay Team   Canyon Ridge 45.92 2  
12 Relay Team   Boise 46.89 1  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Eagle 1:31.74 2  
2 Relay Team   Rocky Mountain 1:32.05 2  
2 Relay Team   Emmett 1:32.05 1  
4 Relay Team   Capital 1:32.38 2  
5 Relay Team   Centennial 1:32.73 2  
6 Relay Team   Vallivue 1:32.93 1  
7 Relay Team   Bishop Kelly 1:33.09 2  
8 Relay Team   Timberline - Boi 1:33.73 1  
9 Relay Team   Canyon Ridge 1:34.04 2  
10 Relay Team   Twin Falls 1:34.50 1  
11 Relay Team   Mountain Home 1:34.53 1  
12 Relay Team   Mountain View ID 1:34.80 1  
13 Relay Team   Borah 1:34.98 2  
14 Relay Team   Kuna 1:37.04 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Eagle 3:25.03 2  
2 Relay Team   Centennial 3:26.74 2  
3 Relay Team   Bishop Kelly 3:30.56 1  
4 Relay Team   Timberline - Boi 3:31.58 1  
5 Relay Team   Vallivue 3:32.30 1  
6 Relay Team   Mountain View ID 3:32.78 2  
7 Relay Team   Capital 3:34.66 2  
8 Relay Team   Skyview 3:35.50 2  
9 Relay Team   Twin Falls 3:36.26 1  
10 Relay Team   Canyon Ridge 3:37.07 2  
11 Relay Team   Idaho Falls 3:40.82 1  
12 Relay Team   Rocky Mountain 3:41.34 2  
13 Relay Team   Kuna 3:42.63 1  
14 Relay Team   Mountain Home 3:47.18 1  
15 Relay Team   Caldwell 3:47.83 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Rocky Mountain 8:06.57 1  
2 Relay Team   Centennial 8:07.93 1  
3 Relay Team   Vallivue 8:09.80 1  
4 Relay Team   Eagle 8:14.78 1  
5 Relay Team   Timberline - Boi 8:25.56 1  
6 Relay Team   Idaho Falls 8:41.46 1  
7 Relay Team   Bishop Kelly 8:51.98 1  
8 Relay Team   Caldwell 8:53.43 1  
9 Relay Team   Mountain Home 9:31.23 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cole, Dakota   Emmett 49-07.00(15.11m) 1  
2 Coleman, Brandon   Columbia 48-07.00(14.81m) 1  
3 McCutchen, Brett   Borah 47-04.50(14.44m) 1  
4 Moden, Konnor   Borah 46-10.00(14.27m) 1  
5 Abbott, Cody   Meridian 46-10.00(14.27m) 1  
6 McConnol, Cole   Eagle 46-01.00(14.05m) 1  
7 Pratt, Hugh   Bishop Kelly 45-06.00(13.87m) 1  
8 Ramirez, Jose   Caldwell 44-03.50(13.50m) 1  
9 Knight, Jake   Rocky Mountain 43-10.50(13.37m) 1  
10 Ingersoll, Adam   Centennial 43-10.00(13.36m) 1  
10 Rudder, Matt   Skyview 43-10.00(13.36m) 1  
12 Valadez, Saul   Caldwell 43-08.00(13.31m) 1  
12 Matlock, Steven   Capital 43-08.00(13.31m) 1  
14 Carson, Marlon   Boise 43-02.00(13.16m) 1  
15 McCullough, Eli   Rocky Mountain 43-01.50(13.14m) 1  
16 Gaul, Nathan   Rocky Mountain 42-09.00(13.03m) 1  
17 Hammer, Brad   Meridian 41-11.50(12.79m) 1  
18 Jensen, Kasey   Eagle 41-07.00(12.67m) 1  
19 Askari, Siyavash   Canyon Ridge 41-03.00(12.57m) 1  
20 Rushing, Clayton   Twin Falls 41-01.00(12.52m) 1  
21 Warner, Jake   Canyon Ridge 40-04.00(12.29m) 1  
22 Caudle, Jesse   Idaho Falls 39-08.00(12.09m) 1  
23 Martin, Garrett   Canyon Ridge 39-02.50(11.95m) 1  
24 Mcnew, Colton   Canyon Ridge 38-11.00(11.86m) 1  
25 Owens, Steven   Kuna 37-05.00(11.40m) 1  
26 Checketts, Jeff   Mountain Home 37-04.00(11.38m) 1  
27 Elsley, Evan   Eagle 37-01.50(11.32m) 1  
28 Wright, Logan   Borah 35-06.50(10.83m) 1  
29 Tuller, Paul   Mountain View ID 35-06.00(10.82m) 1  
-- Fernandez, Bernie   Caldwell FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cole, Dakota   Emmett 158-08(48.36m) 1  
2 Coleman, Brandon   Columbia 144-02(43.94m) 1  
3 Pratt, Hugh   Bishop Kelly 133-10(40.79m) 1  
4 Valadez, Saul   Caldwell 133-08(40.74m) 1  
5 Rudder, Matt   Skyview 133-01(40.56m) 1  
6 Lewis, Adam   Rocky Mountain 131-06(40.08m) 1  
7 Owens, Steven   Kuna 130-03(39.70m) 1  
8 Knight, Jake   Rocky Mountain 127-09(38.94m) 1  
9 Owens, Cody   Kuna 127-02(38.76m) 1  
10 Tucker, James   Rocky Mountain 124-11(38.07m) 1  
11 Harshman, Blake   Borah 121-08.50(37.10m) 1  
12 Gaul, Nathan   Rocky Mountain 119-10(36.53m) 1  
13 Jackson, Curtis   Mountain Home 119-08(36.47m) 1  
14 Bloxham, Jordan   Meridian 117-07(35.84m) 1  
15 McCutchen, Brett   Borah 117-03(35.74m) 1  
16 Warner, Jake   Canyon Ridge 115-09(35.28m) 1  
17 Caudle, Jesse   Idaho Falls 114-10(35.00m) 1  
18 Wood, Joey   Mountain View ID 114-04(34.85m) 1  
19 Matlock, Steven   Capital 111-10(34.09m) 1  
20 Rushing, Clayton   Twin Falls 106-09(32.54m) 1  
21 Simpson, Ted   Eagle 105-10(32.26m) 1  
22 Mcnew, Colton   Canyon Ridge 104-10(31.95m) 1  
23 Lewis, Payton   Rocky Mountain 103-07(31.57m) 1  
24 Shumway, Dylan   Boise 103-06(31.55m) 1  
25 Martin, Garrett   Canyon Ridge 101-07.50(30.98m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Carlson, Ryan   Twin Falls 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
2 Smith, James   Capital 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
3 McLaughlin, Kyle   Meridian 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
4 Thomas, Austin   Canyon Ridge 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
5 Loertscher, Brett   Capital 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
6 Robbins, Garrett   Idaho Falls 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
7 Downer, Jacob   Emmett 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
8 Hardy, Deion   Boise 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
9 Johnson, Tanner   Bishop Kelly 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
9 Kenley, DJ   Bishop Kelly 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
9 Dennis, Hunter   Centennial 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
12 Mills, David   Idaho Falls 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
12 Gyer, Jake   Centennial 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
12 Deede, Deric   Idaho Falls 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
12 Forse, Andy   Caldwell 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
12 Webster, Kenny   Mountain View ID 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
12 Boller, Gomane   Borah 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
12 Shepard, Asa   Capital 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Arslanian, Jake   Columbia 22-03.00(6.78m) nwi 1  
2 Glaizer, John   Eagle 22-00.00(6.71m) nwi 1  
3 Burroughs, Dallas   Rocky Mountain 21-05.00(6.53m) nwi 1  
4 England, Eric   Mountain View ID 21-04.75(6.52m) nwi 1  
5 Hale, Dylan   Capital 20-09.00(6.32m) nwi 1  
6 Lowman, Jake   Mountain View ID 20-07.00(6.27m) nwi 1  
7 Temple, Kevin   Centennial 20-04.50(6.21m) nwi 1  
8 Smith, James   Capital 20-02.50(6.16m) nwi 1  
9 Corpus, Braden   Borah 20-02.50(6.16m) nwi 1  
10 Nedeau, Jess   Capital 19-11.00(6.07m) nwi 1  
11 Anderson, Mitchell   Emmett 19-10.50(6.06m) nwi 1  
12 Honores, Emillio   Kuna 19-07.00(5.97m) nwi 1  
13 Carlson, Ryan   Twin Falls 19-05.75(5.94m) nwi 1  
14 Morris, Ty   Centennial 19-03.50(5.88m) nwi 1  
15 Hopkins, Chaise   Mountain Home 19-01.00(5.82m) nwi 1  
16 Bower, Alyk   Caldwell 18-10.50(5.75m) nwi 1  
17 Laub, Tyler   Skyview 18-10.00(5.74m) nwi 1  
18 Shartzer, Korey   Vallivue 18-09.25(5.72m) nwi 1  
19 Hukic, Dino   Canyon Ridge 18-09.00(5.72m) nwi 1  
20 Johnson, Tanner   Bishop Kelly 18-08.50(5.70m) nwi 1  
21 Harris, Peyton   Boise 18-06.50(5.65m) nwi 1  
22 Harris, Tyler   Boise 18-06.00(5.64m) nwi 1  
23 Sterner, Nathan   Canyon Ridge 18-04.00(5.59m) nwi 1  
24 Hildreth, Drae   Kuna 18-02.75(5.56m) nwi 1  
25 Albert, DJ   Timberline - Boi 17-10.75(5.45m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 England, Eric   Mountain View ID 46-06.25(14.18m) nwi 1  
2 Anderson, Mitchell   Emmett 43-11.25(13.39m) nwi 1  
3 Morris, Griffin   Bishop Kelly 43-05.50(13.25m) nwi 1  
4 Morris, Ty   Centennial 43-00.00(13.11m) nwi 1  
5 Baldwin, Tyler   Rocky Mountain 42-08.50(13.02m) nwi 1  
6 Weymouth, Robert   Emmett 42-05.75(12.95m) nwi 1  
7 Corpus, Braden   Borah 42-05.50(12.94m) nwi 1  
8 Hildreth, Drae   Kuna 42-04.75(12.92m) nwi 1  
9 Gale, Jae   Rocky Mountain 40-10.50(12.46m) nwi 1  
10 Hale, Dylan   Capital 40-08.00(12.40m) nwi 1  
11 Daniels, Michael   Mountain Home 40-06.25(12.35m) nwi 1  
12 Stark, Nathan   Capital 40-00.25(12.20m) nwi 1  
12 Inman, Jacob   Borah 40-00.25(12.20m) nwi 1  
14 Hukic, Dino   Canyon Ridge 39-03.75(11.98m) nwi 1  
15 Deede, Deric   Idaho Falls 38-11.00(11.86m) nwi 1  
16 Sweeney, Andrew   Bishop Kelly 38-08.25(11.79m) nwi 1  
17 Sterner, Nathan   Canyon Ridge 38-06.00(11.73m) nwi 1  
18 Christensen, Mark   Twin Falls 38-02.75(11.65m) nwi 1  
19 Honores, Emillio   Kuna 37-09.25(11.51m) nwi 1  
20 Laub, Tyler   Skyview 37-08.25(11.49m) nwi 1  
21 Mills, David   Idaho Falls 37-08.00(11.48m) nwi 1  
22 Keetch, Christian   Timberline - Boi 37-05.50(11.42m) nwi 1  
23 Lopez, Josh   Caldwell 36-10.75(11.25m) nwi 1  
-- Fries, Chris   Rocky Mountain FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sullivan, Matt   Caldwell 14-06.00(4.42m) 1  
2 Lewis, Payton   Rocky Mountain 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
3 Holden, Emery   Borah 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
11 Cowling, Ty   Caldwell 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
12 Kelly, Bobby   Eagle 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
4 Kido, Grant   Skyview 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
4 Dean, Kendall   Centennial 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
6 Shepard, Asa   Capital 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
7 Minnaert, Evan   Boise 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
7 Johnson, Lucas   Mountain View ID 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
9 Hagood, Drake   Rocky Mountain 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
9 Bingaman, Josh   Rocky Mountain 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
13 Nelson, Sam   Timberline - Boi 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
14 Kneller, John   Bishop Kelly 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
14 Williams, Taylor   Timberline - Boi 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
14 Goodsell, Brandon   Kuna 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 DeGrange, Nichole   Mountain View ID 12.97 nwi 1  
2 McSpadden, Kyli   Mountain View ID 12.98 nwi 1  
3 Birch, Rhianna   Columbia 12.99 nwi 1  
4 Richardson, Shaleen   Idaho Falls 13.01 nwi 1  
5 Worst, Madi   Twin Falls 13.03 nwi 1  
6 Rawlins, Brittany   Eagle 13.07 nwi 1  
7 Dinsmore, Madeline   Burns 13.12 nwi 1  
8 Minnix, Micaila   Idaho Falls 13.27 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Birch, Rhianna   Columbia 12.86 nwi 1  
5 McSpadden, Kyli   Mountain View ID 12.91 nwi 1  
2 Worst, Madi   Twin Falls 12.99 nwi 3  
2 Rawlins, Brittany   Eagle 12.99 nwi 2  
4 Richardson, Shaleen   Idaho Falls 13.01 nwi 4  
6 Minnix, Micaila   Idaho Falls 13.07 nwi 1  
7 DeGrange, Nichole   Mountain View ID 13.08 nwi 3  
8 Dinsmore, Madeline   Burns 13.20 nwi 4  
9 Pope, Shelbie   Mountain View ID 13.27 nwi 2  
10 Campbell, Lindsay   Eagle 13.29 nwi 3  
11 Heckendorn, Kate   Eagle 13.36 nwi 2  
12 Owens, Brittany   Borah 13.38 nwi 3  
13 Pikes, Andrea   Mountain View ID 13.43 nwi 4  
14 Higle, Jen   Burns 13.45 nwi 1  
15 Bowcut, Danielle   Canyon Ridge 13.47 nwi 2  
16 Piechowski, Michaela   Bishop Kelly 13.54 nwi 3  
17 Soltyshak, Alyse   Boise 13.56 nwi 1  
18 Fowers, Taylor   Rocky Mountain 13.60 nwi 4  
18 Saxton, Lynzee   Eagle 13.60 nwi 1  
20 Gunnell, Shaina   Vallivue 13.68 nwi 1  
21 Aguelo, Helen   Caldwell 13.70 nwi 1  
22 Tripp, Marney   Canyon Ridge 13.73 nwi 4  
23 Harbaugh, Cambree   Mountain View ID 13.74 nwi 4  
24 Simmons, Hailey   Skyview 13.81 nwi 4  
25 Broadbent, Sofia   Borah 13.87 nwi 3  
26 Alpers, Natalie   Boise 13.89 nwi 2  
27 Buhler, Alyssa   Middleton 13.91 nwi 3  
28 Rojas, Justine   Caldwell 14.01 nwi 3  
29 Kirby, Breanna   Centennial 14.11 nwi 2  
30 Harmon, Ashley   Mountain Home 14.16 nwi 4  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McSpadden, Kyli   Mountain View ID 25.77 nwi 1  
2 DeGrange, Nichole   Mountain View ID 26.10 nwi 1  
3 Eisenbeiss, Ali   Bishop Kelly 26.27 nwi 1  
4 Richardson, Shaleen   Idaho Falls 26.32 nwi 1  
5 Worst, Madi   Twin Falls 26.54 nwi 1  
6 Campbell, Lindsay   Eagle 26.60 nwi 1  
7 Dinsmore, Madeline   Burns 27.04 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Eisenbeiss, Ali   Bishop Kelly 25.84 nwi 3  
2 Worst, Madi   Twin Falls 25.87 nwi 1  
3 McSpadden, Kyli   Mountain View ID 25.96 nwi 4  
5 Richardson, Shaleen   Idaho Falls 26.04 nwi 1  
6 DeGrange, Nichole   Mountain View ID 26.05 nwi 3  
7 Dinsmore, Madeline   Burns 26.13 nwi 4  
4 Birch, Rhianna   Columbia 26.19 nwi 2  
8 Campbell, Lindsay   Eagle 26.36 nwi 2  
9 Bowcut, Danielle   Canyon Ridge 26.38 nwi 2  
10 Rawlins, Brittany   Eagle 26.56 nwi 1  
11 Pikes, Andrea   Mountain View ID 26.81 nwi 2  
11 Piechowski, Michaela   Bishop Kelly 26.81 nwi 1  
13 Taylor, Sammi   Centennial 26.91 nwi 4  
14 Bowcut, Brianna   Canyon Ridge 26.92 nwi 3  
15 O'Neill, Maison   Timberline - Boi 26.93 nwi 4  
16 Higle, Jen   Burns 26.95 nwi 1  
17 Echevarria, Jacarei   Rocky Mountain 27.05 nwi 3  
18 Minnix, Micaila   Idaho Falls 27.18 nwi 2  
19 Tripp, Marney   Canyon Ridge 27.19 nwi 3  
20 Harris, Brittany   Eagle 27.27 nwi 4  
21 Pope, Shelbie   Mountain View ID 27.30 nwi 4  
22 Tindall, Jessica   Mountain Home 27.43 nwi 1  
23 Rausch, Danielle   Skyview 27.51 nwi 1  
24 Oliver, Tomi   Kuna 27.64 nwi 2  
25 von Zastrow, Isabel   Twin Falls 27.65 nwi 2  
25 Heckendorn, Kate   Eagle 27.65 nwi 3  
27 Buhler, Alyssa   Middleton 27.69 nwi 3  
28 Tiffany, Briana   Bishop Kelly 27.75 nwi 2  
29 Banda, Alexis   Caldwell 27.97 nwi 4  
30 Maki, Anna   Capital 28.40 nwi 1  
31 Fix, Rikki   Boise 28.97 nwi 3  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Eisenbeiss, Ali   Bishop Kelly 56.99 1  
2 Dinsmore, Madeline   Burns 59.16 1  
3 Widdison, Kaylee   Mountain View ID 59.44 1  
4 Worst, Madi   Twin Falls 1:00.16 1  
5 Echevarria, Jacarei   Rocky Mountain 1:00.28 1  
6 O'Neill, Maison   Timberline - Boi 1:01.22 1  
7 Jeppson, Kenzie   Eagle 1:01.79 1  
8 Birch, Rhianna   Columbia 1:02.02 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Eisenbeiss, Ali   Bishop Kelly 59.40 4  
2 Birch, Rhianna   Columbia 59.66 3  
5 O'Neill, Maison   Timberline - Boi 59.67 3  
3 Dinsmore, Madeline   Burns 59.81 1  
4 Widdison, Kaylee   Mountain View ID 59.88 2  
6 Echevarria, Jacarei   Rocky Mountain 1:00.33 1  
7 Jeppson, Kenzie   Eagle 1:01.39 4  
8 Worst, Madi   Twin Falls 1:01.64 3  
9 Sandoval, Hannah   Boise 1:01.68 2  
10 Quarnberg, Mikayla   Rocky Mountain 1:02.44 4  
11 Bowcut, Brianna   Canyon Ridge 1:02.49 2  
12 Petterborg, Jillian   Bishop Kelly 1:02.62 3  
13 Koga, Dailey   Caldwell 1:03.73 4  
14 Oliver, Tomi   Kuna 1:03.92 1  
15 Whipple, Becca   Borah 1:04.08 2  
16 Gordon, Tracey   Mountain Home 1:04.11 1  
17 Henrick, Shelby   Mountain Home 1:04.13 3  
18 Weatherby, Taylor   Idaho Falls 1:04.64 2  
19 Wilson, Kylee   Middleton 1:04.95 3  
20 Banda, Alexis   Caldwell 1:05.00 4  
21 Thompson, Sasha   Skyview 1:05.90 1  
22 Mullin, Laken   Canyon Ridge 1:07.55 2  
23 Raudenbush, Halie   Timberline - Boi 1:07.88 3  
24 Piechowski, Jessie   Bishop Kelly 1:08.18 4  
25 Benavente, Anna   Borah 1:08.39 3  
26 Lundstrom-Somoza, Ruby   Boise 1:10.16 1  
27 Koch, Kaileen   Boise 1:10.69 2  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Unknown Athlete   Boise 2:18.93 1  
2 Nicholls, Katie   Centennial 2:19.55 1  
3 Klopfenstein, Lila   Meridian 2:22.90 1  
4 Smith, Tenaly   Vallivue 2:23.52 1  
5 Unknown Athlete   Boise 2:23.77 1  
6 Mitchell, Valerie   Mountain View ID 2:24.29 1  
7 Coleman, Emily   Centennial 2:25.28 1  
8 Field, Aleisha   Middleton 2:26.07 1  
9 Tiffany, Briana   Bishop Kelly 2:27.27 1  
10 Morton, Sandy   Eagle 2:27.55 1  
11 Unknown Athlete   Boise 2:27.56 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Unknown Athlete   Boise 2:21.70 1  
3 Tiffany, Briana   Bishop Kelly 2:22.15 1  
2 Curnow, Ashlynn   Bishop Kelly 2:22.60 1  
4 Nicholls, Katie   Centennial 2:24.48 1  
5 Unknown Athlete   Boise 2:24.62 1  
6 Klopfenstein, Lila   Meridian 2:24.84 1  
7 Mitchell, Valerie   Mountain View ID 2:26.74 1  
8 Coleman, Emily   Centennial 2:27.05 1  
9 Field, Aleisha   Middleton 2:27.38 1  
10 Smith, Tenaly   Vallivue 2:28.20 1  
11 Unknown Athlete   Boise 2:29.33 1  
12 Morton, Sandy   Eagle 2:29.63 1  
13 Zugnoni, Lena   Capital 2:29.69 1  
14 Vivier, Jordan   Mountain Home 2:30.18 1  
15 Sosa, Jeniffer   Vallivue 2:30.82 1  
16 Winn, Madison   Burns 2:31.24 1  
17 Unknown Athlete   Idaho Falls 2:31.40 1  
18 Donahue, Kelsea   Columbia 2:31.48 1  
19 Alyssa, Brann   Twin Falls 2:32.02 1  
20 Ryan, Liz   Boise 2:32.28 1  
21 Murillo, Monique   Emmett 2:32.76 1  
22 Sarceda, Ashley   Middleton 2:33.32 1  
23 Snell, Dana   Rocky Mountain 2:34.78 1  
24 Hook, Aschlei   Rocky Mountain 2:35.57 1  
25 Daun, Nicole   Borah 2:36.59 1  
26 Smith, Chandra   Emmett 2:38.75 1  
27 Coles, Sabrina   Eagle 2:39.75 1  
28 Rawlins, Brooke   Eagle 2:41.82 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nist, Emily   Bishop Kelly 5:08.21 1  
2 Unknown Athlete   Boise 5:11.57 1  
3 McKinnon, Samantha   Mountain View ID 5:14.91 1  
4 Unknown Athlete   Vallivue 5:16.12 1  
5 Mathes, Jordan   Mountain View ID 5:17.93 1  
6 Serpe, Louisa   Timberline - Boi 5:19.48 1  
7 Unknown Athlete   Boise 5:22.77 1  
8 Roberts, Mackenzie   Eagle 5:23.13 1  
9 Mitchell, Valerie   Mountain View ID 5:24.28 1  
10 Sullivan, Rachel   Centennial 5:25.76 1  
11 Roberts, Madeline   Eagle 5:28.00 1  
12 Unknown Athlete   Boise 5:29.57 1  
13 Klopfenstein, Lila   Meridian 5:30.97 1  
14 Bradshaw, Hailey   Rocky Mountain 5:31.45 1  
15 Barber, Jocelyn   Skyview 5:33.41 1  
16 Larson, Katie   Mountain View ID 5:34.83 1  
17 Vivier, Jordan   Mountain Home 5:35.20 1  
18 Murillo, Monique   Emmett 5:35.41 1  
19 Snell, Dana   Rocky Mountain 5:35.61 1  
20 Lassere, Rebecca   Bishop Kelly 5:39.02 1  
21 Young, Kallie   Emmett 5:44.52 1  
22 Zugnoni, Lena   Capital 5:45.10 1  
23 Unknown Athlete   Boise 5:45.20 1  
24 Winn, Madison   Burns 5:49.11 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McKinnon, Samantha   Mountain View ID 11:15.59 1  
2 Mathes, Jordan   Mountain View ID 11:19.25 1  
3 Unknown Athlete   Boise 11:34.46 1  
4 Roberts, Mackenzie   Eagle 11:35.18 1  
5 Unknown Athlete   Boise 11:38.26 1  
6 Bradshaw, Hailey   Rocky Mountain 11:39.72 1  
7 Sullivan, Rachel   Centennial 11:44.26 1  
8 Serpe, Louisa   Timberline - Boi 11:45.80 1  
9 Dilmore, Paige   Rocky Mountain 11:46.37 1  
10 Unknown Athlete   Twin Falls 11:52.12 1  
11 Faulks, Alyssa   Vallivue 12:07.03 1  
12 Unknown Athlete   Idaho Falls 12:15.58 1  
13 Larson, Katie   Mountain View ID 12:24.84 1  
14 Young, Kallie S   Emmett 12:27.42 1  
15 Bennett, MacKenzie   Mountain View ID 12:31.03 1  
16 Vivier, Jordan   Mountain Home 12:32.72 1  
17 Combe, Savannah   Meridian 12:33.16 1  
18 Tatko, Rachael   Eagle 12:34.40 1  
19 Lotspeich, Irene   Middleton 12:35.26 1  
20 Gillespie, Elaina   Skyview 12:41.81 1  
21 Gordon, Erin   Bishop Kelly 12:43.18 1  
22 Gillespie, Rhea   Skyview 12:49.99 1  
23 O'Rourke, Meghan   Meridian 13:02.94 1  
-- Peters, Mackenzie   Eagle DQ 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Huerta, Sofia   Centennial 15.25 1  
2 Jeffries, Allison   Eagle 15.49 1  
3 Roberts, Nicole   Mountain View ID 15.63 1  
4 Wilde, Kandis   Idaho Falls 15.98 1  
5 Richardson, Hailey   Caldwell 16.02 1  
6 Goss, Claire   Twin Falls 16.41 1  
7 Barrie, Dakota   Mountain Home 16.71 1  
8 Rasmussen, Melissa   Rocky Mountain 20.40 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Jeffries, Allison   Eagle 15.80 1  
2 Roberts, Nicole   Mountain View ID 15.81 2  
3 Huerta, Sofia   Centennial 16.05 4  
4 Richardson, Hailey   Caldwell 16.29 3  
5 Barrie, Dakota   Mountain Home 16.35 1  
6 Wilde, Kandis   Idaho Falls 16.46 3  
7 Goss, Claire   Twin Falls 16.50 2  
8 Rasmussen, Melissa   Rocky Mountain 17.12 3  
9 Spiker, Lindsey   Mountain View ID 17.19 3  
10 Rausch, Danielle   Skyview 17.20 4  
11 Fuller, Natalie   Borah 17.36 1  
12 Thomas, Tiana   Middleton 17.41 2  
13 Schneider, Erika   Rocky Mountain 17.45 1  
14 Headly, Samantha   Eagle 17.53 3  
15 Fagen, Tali   Fruitland 17.58 2  
16 Rausch, Jill   Skyview 17.63 4  
17 Boully, Shanae   Borah 17.81 1  
18 Kim, Megan   Skyview 18.02 1  
19 Anderson, Erin   Columbia 18.15 2  
20 Jackson, Jennifer   Twin Falls 18.50 4  
21 Kelso, Mercedes   Bishop Kelly 18.53 4  
22 George, Kylie   Mountain View ID 18.70 4  
23 Stillings, Skyler   Borah 19.11 1  
24 Martin, Joelle   Borah 19.30 2  
25 Knutson, Lauren   Idaho Falls 20.23 3  
26 Haener, Sarah   Capital 20.78 2  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Huerta, Sofia   Centennial 45.15 1  
2 Ball, Lillian   Timberline - Boi 45.51 1  
3 Goss, Claire   Twin Falls 46.40 1  
4 Powell, Tara   Emmett 46.89 1  
5 Roberts, Nicole   Mountain View ID 47.25 1  
6 Haener, Sarah   Capital 48.04 1  
7 Richardson, Hailey   Caldwell 48.08 1  
8 Barrie, Dakota   Mountain Home 48.31 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Goss, Claire   Twin Falls 46.12 1  
2 Ball, Lillian   Timberline - Boi 46.15 3  
3 Powell, Tara   Emmett 46.91 2  
4 Huerta, Sofia   Centennial 47.07 4  
5 Richardson, Hailey   Caldwell 47.25 3  
6 Haener, Sarah   Capital 48.00 2  
7 Roberts, Nicole   Mountain View ID 48.01 4  
8 Barrie, Dakota   Mountain Home 48.46 3  
9 Jeffries, Allison   Eagle 48.47 1  
10 George, Kylie   Mountain View ID 48.83 1  
11 Bartholomew, Brianna   Mountain View ID 49.49 4  
12 Fagen, Tali   Fruitland 49.57 4  
13 Schneider, Erika   Rocky Mountain 49.76 1  
14 Boully, Shanae   Borah 49.85 4  
15 Headly, Samantha   Eagle 50.47 2  
16 Lee, Kayla   Canyon Ridge 51.07 2  
17 Zamudio, Marissa   Columbia 51.49 3  
18 Kelso, Mercedes   Bishop Kelly 52.26 2  
19 Spiker, Lindsey   Mountain View ID 52.34 1  
20 Thomas, Tiana   Middleton 52.49 3  
21 Jackson, Jennifer   Twin Falls 53.45 2  
22 Strom, Michelle   Idaho Falls 53.57 4  
23 Tueller, Reid   Capital 53.86 2  
24 Amos, Kai   Idaho Falls 54.05 2  
25 Martin, Joelle   Borah 54.90 1  
26 Loar, Maren   Columbia 55.11 1  
27 Christenson, Kelsie   Idaho Falls 55.34 4  
28 Stillings, Skyler   Borah 55.40 3  
29 Ehlers, Cierra   Canyon Ridge 55.48 3  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Mountain View ID 49.42 2  
2 Relay Team   Eagle 50.39 2  
3 Relay Team   Idaho Falls 50.92 2  
4 Relay Team   Bishop Kelly 51.65 1  
5 Relay Team   Rocky Mountain 52.31 1  
6 Relay Team   Mountain Home 52.32 1  
7 Relay Team   Capital 52.45 1  
8 Relay Team   Skyview 52.56 1  
9 Relay Team   Centennial 52.61 2  
10 Relay Team   Timberline - Boi 52.69 2  
11 Relay Team   Boise 52.78 2  
12 Relay Team   Caldwell 53.06 2  
13 Relay Team   Columbia 53.21 1  
14 Relay Team   Canyon Ridge 53.81 2  
15 Relay Team   Borah 53.96 1  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Canyon Ridge 1:45.51 2  
2 Relay Team   Mountain View ID 1:46.38 2  
3 Relay Team   Eagle 1:47.16 2  
4 Relay Team   Bishop Kelly 1:47.75 2  
5 Relay Team   Rocky Mountain 1:48.92 2  
6 Relay Team   Mountain Home 1:49.04 1  
7 Relay Team   Borah 1:49.64 2  
8 Relay Team   Centennial 1:49.86 2  
9 Relay Team   Twin Falls 1:50.00 1  
10 Relay Team   Timberline - Boi 1:50.04 1  
11 Relay Team   Boise 1:53.35 1  
12 Relay Team   Skyview 1:56.36 1  
13 Relay Team   Vallivue 1:57.55 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Mountain View ID 4:03.11 2  
2 Relay Team   Eagle 4:06.45 2  
3 Relay Team   Canyon Ridge 4:08.18 2  
4 Relay Team   Centennial 4:08.74 2  
5 Relay Team   Rocky Mountain 4:12.70 2  
6 Relay Team   Twin Falls 4:16.63 2  
7 Relay Team   Timberline - Boi 4:17.77 1  
8 Relay Team   Burns 4:18.24 2  
9 Relay Team   Vallivue 4:19.13 1  
10 Relay Team   Mountain Home 4:21.52 1  
11 Relay Team   Idaho Falls 4:24.44 1  
12 Relay Team   Borah 4:25.74 1  
13 Relay Team   Meridian 4:25.82 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Centennial 9:41.68 1  
2 Relay Team   Vallivue 9:41.92 1  
3 Relay Team   Rocky Mountain 10:09.49 1  
4 Relay Team   Twin Falls 10:09.70 1  
5 Relay Team   Eagle 10:24.46 1  
6 Relay Team   Timberline - Boi 10:30.89 1  
7 Relay Team   Boise 10:42.84 1  
8 Relay Team   Borah 10:57.22 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lorton, Jorden   Emmett 36-00.50(10.99m) 1  
2 Conlon, Nikkole   Columbia 35-07.00(10.85m) 1  
3 Liddell, Beth   Eagle 33-08.00(10.26m) 1  
4 Nelson, Mallory   Idaho City 33-08.00(10.26m) 1  
5 Jordan, Shelby   Idaho Falls 32-11.00(10.03m) 1  
6 Martin, Madora   Capital 32-06.00(9.91m) 1  
7 Lutu, Adrianna   Mountain View ID 31-11.00(9.73m) 1  
8 Kreutzer, Kristen   Mountain Home 31-08.00(9.65m) 1  
9 Lutjens, Lindsey   Rocky Mountain 31-07.50(9.64m) 1  
10 Renteria, Ashley   Caldwell 31-00.00(9.45m) 1  
11 Gray, Hannah   Vallivue 30-07.00(9.32m) 1  
12 Chand, Stacey   Rocky Mountain 30-04.00(9.25m) 1  
13 Vasi, Veti   Skyview 29-10.00(9.09m) 1  
13 Moncrieff, Jessica   Mountain View ID 29-10.00(9.09m) 1  
15 Huston, Dani   Idaho Falls 29-09.00(9.07m) 1  
16 Rutter, Jessica   Centennial 29-08.00(9.04m) 1  
17 Alexander, Clarissa   Centennial 29-04.75(8.96m) 1  
18 Vasi, Lupi   Skyview 29-03.00(8.92m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Aguliar, Jessica   Caldwell 112-08(34.34m) 1  
2 Gordillo, Jazmine   Vallivue 110-07(33.71m) 1  
3 Nelson, Mallory   Idaho City 108-04(33.02m) 1  
4 Siegner, Chelsea   Burns 102-03(31.17m) 1  
5 Martin, Madora   Capital 102-01(31.12m) 1  
6 Suitts, Megan   Borah 100-11(30.76m) 1  
7 Johnson, Tawni   Rocky Mountain 96-10(29.51m) 1  
8 Lebreton, Tess   Eagle 96-03(29.34m) 1  
9 Ngalu, Emeline   Meridian 94-05(28.78m) 1  
10 Lorton, Jorden   Emmett 92-11(28.32m) 1  
11 Renteria, Ashley   Caldwell 89-11(27.41m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McBride, Andi   Meridian 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
2 Brown, Maddie   Middleton 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
3 Hall, Sydney   Mountain View ID 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
4 Suitts, Megan   Borah 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
4 Barrie, Dakota   Mountain Home 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
6 Wilde, Kandis   Idaho Falls 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
7 Skahill, Taryn   Twin Falls 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
8 Hyde, Hannah   Eagle 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
8 Deboer, Jessica   Rocky Mountain 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
10 Way, Kirsten   Capital 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
10 Harbaugh, Cambree   Mountain View ID 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
10 Parrish, Karli   Centennial 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
10 George, Kylie   Mountain View ID 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
14 Gilbert, Halle   Bishop Kelly 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
14 Suchla, Bethany   Skyview 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
14 Lundstrom-Somoza, Ruby   Boise 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
14 Byerley, Hannah   Vallivue 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
14 Cameron, Claire   Eagle 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Owens, Brittany   Borah 18-00.50(5.50m) nwi 1  
2 Harbaugh, Cambree   Mountain View ID 17-03.00(5.26m) nwi 1  
3 Minnix, Micaila   Idaho Falls 16-01.25(4.91m) nwi 1  
4 Lee, Kayla   Canyon Ridge 15-11.00(4.85m) nwi 1  
5 Gunnell, Shaina   Vallivue 15-04.00(4.67m) nwi 1  
6 Wilde, Kandis   Idaho Falls 15-04.00(4.67m) nwi 1  
7 Fuller, Natalie   Borah 15-01.00(4.60m) nwi 1  
8 Maki, Anna   Capital 14-11.75(4.57m) nwi 1  
9 Lawrence, Josie   Mountain View ID 14-08.00(4.47m) nwi 1  
10 Soltyshak, Alyse   Boise 14-05.50(4.41m) nwi 1  
11 Neufeld, Emily   Caldwell 14-05.00(4.39m) nwi 1  
12 Gayle, Hannah   Boise 14-04.00(4.37m) nwi 1  
13 Dovel, Tiana   Vallivue 14-02.50(4.33m) nwi 1  
14 Kelso, Mercedes   Bishop Kelly 13-11.75(4.26m) nwi 1  
15 Brede, Kylie   Rocky Mountain 13-11.00(4.24m) nwi 1  
15 Kim, Megan   Skyview 13-11.00(4.24m) nwi 1  
17 Hayes, Emily   Kuna 13-09.75(4.21m) nwi 1  
18 Koga, Dailey   Caldwell 13-09.50(4.20m) nwi 1  
19 Way, Kirsten   Capital 13-09.25(4.20m) nwi 1  
20 Ashton, Alyssa   Eagle 13-09.00(4.19m) nwi 1  
20 Cameron, Kacee   Mountain Home 13-09.00(4.19m) nwi 1  
22 Robertson, Jasmine   Twin Falls 13-05.00(4.09m) nwi 1  
23 Jones, Morgan   Canyon Ridge 13-04.50(4.08m) nwi 1  
24 Gotzian, Lisa   Mountain View ID 13-04.00(4.06m) nwi 1  
25 Ehlers, Cierra   Canyon Ridge 13-02.00(4.01m) nwi 1  
25 Kirby, Breanna   Centennial 13-02.00(4.01m) nwi 1  
27 Briggs, Kelsy   Borah 13-01.00(3.99m) nwi 1  
28 Jackson, Lindsey   Caldwell 12-10.00(3.91m) nwi 1  
29 Ziemer, Mariah   Centennial 11-10.75(3.63m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Owens, Brittany   Borah 38-08.50(11.80m) nwi 1  
2 Lee, Kayla   Canyon Ridge 36-02.00(11.02m) nwi 1  
3 Ah You, Maya   Middleton 35-06.75(10.84m) nwi 1  
4 Fleming, Jordanne   Mountain View ID 35-06.25(10.83m) nwi 1  
5 Lawrence, Josie   Mountain View ID 35-05.50(10.81m) nwi 1  
6 Pack, Audrey   Emmett 33-07.25(10.24m) nwi 1  
7 Streeter, Marissa   Mountain Home 33-04.25(10.17m) nwi 1  
8 Fuller, Natalie   Borah 32-11.75(10.05m) nwi 1  
9 Gunnell, Shaina   Vallivue 32-07.00(9.93m) nwi 1  
10 Rasmussen, Melissa   Rocky Mountain 32-04.75(9.87m) nwi 1  
11 Cacchillo, Natalie   Capital 31-11.75(9.75m) nwi 1  
12 Gayle, Hannah   Boise 31-06.75(9.62m) nwi 1  
13 Ashton, Alyssa   Eagle 31-06.50(9.61m) nwi 1  
14 Cameron, Kacee   Mountain Home 31-00.00(9.45m) nwi 1  
15 Kim, Megan   Skyview 30-11.00(9.42m) nwi 1  
16 Jackson, Lindsey   Caldwell 30-08.25(9.35m) nwi 1  
17 Rambo, Katie   Skyview 30-06.00(9.30m) nwi 1  
17 Wolfley, Rylie   Eagle 30-06.00(9.30m) nwi 1  
19 Suchla, Bethany   Skyview 30-00.25(9.15m) nwi 1  
20 Ziemer, Mariah   Centennial 29-09.25(9.07m) nwi 1  
21 Weitz, Mollie   Caldwell 29-08.75(9.06m) nwi 1  
22 Gotzian, Lisa   Mountain View ID 29-08.00(9.04m) nwi 1  
23 Bell, Whitney   Canyon Ridge 28-08.00(8.74m) nwi 1  
24 Dovel, Tiana   Vallivue 28-06.75(8.71m) nwi 1  
25 Darrington, Mandy   Borah 27-06.75(8.40m) nwi 1  
26 Stoker, Natalie   Idaho Falls 27-02.25(8.29m) nwi 1  
27 Briggs, Kelsy   Borah 26-00.75(7.94m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rausch, Danielle   Skyview 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
2 Jeffries, Allison   Eagle 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
3 Fagen, Tali   Fruitland 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
4 Rausch, Jill   Skyview 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
5 Vance, Keltie   Borah 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
6 Aguelo, Helen   Caldwell 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
7 Segovia, Christina   Mountain Home 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
7 Michell, Alex   Centennial 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
9 Weymouth, Sarah   Emmett 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
10 Richardson, Hailey   Caldwell 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
11 Posten, Marianne   Emmett 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
11 Denny, Kylee   Canyon Ridge 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
11 Mangum, Jessie   Caldwell 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
11 Janquart, Kaity   Bishop Kelly 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
15 Waldo, Kyla   Timberline - Boi 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
15 Howard, Shelby   Vallivue 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Bandanna Team Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1