Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2011 Results - Inland Empire County Championships

Published by
Shane   Apr 23rd 2011, 4:42am
Inland Empire County Championships - Apr 23, 2011
Vista Murrieta High School, 28251 Clinton Keith Road, Murrieta, CA, US, 92563
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m Frosh-Soph Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Mitchell, Elijah 10 E. Roosevelt 10.87 +0.0 3  
2 Long, Kei-Ron 10 Vista Murrieta 11.11 +0.0 3  
3 Kane, John 10 Great Oak 11.24 +0.0 3  
4 Henderson, Jay 9 Serrano 11.32 +0.0 3  
5 Certeza, Jakob 10 Great Oak 11.33 +0.0 3  
6 Jones, Phillip 10 Vista Murrieta 11.42 +0.0 3  
7 Brown, Aaron 10 Big Bear 11.48 +1.5 2  
8 Roberts, Regis 9 Sultana 11.49 +1.6 1  
9 Crawford, Michael 10 Vista Murrieta 11.58 +1.6 1  
10 Smith, Ryan 10 Temecula Valley 11.60 +1.6 1  
11 Byers, Maalik 10 Los Osos 11.61 +1.6 1  
12 Jones, Malik 10 Vista Murrieta 11.61 +1.5 2  
13 Shanahan, Javari 10 Murrieta Mesa 11.65 +1.5 2  
14 Spencer, Jaelen 10 Sultana 11.67 +0.0 3  
15 Miles, Terik 10 Summit 11.70 +1.5 2  
16 Stubbs, Allen 10 Elsinore 11.71 +1.5 2  
17 Doswell, Quinton 10 Cajon 11.74 +1.6 1  
18 Murphy, Tyler 10 Apple Valley 11.79 +1.5 2  
19 cohen, arick 9 Cajon 11.80 +1.6 1  
20 Patterson, Derrick 10 Granite Hills 11.82 +1.5 2  
21 Panganiban, Richard 10 Valley View 11.83 +1.6 1  
22 Thomas, Na'eem 10 Apple Valley 11.86 +1.6 1  
23 Camarena, Justin 10 Ontario 11.87 +0.0 3  
24 Terrance, Hunter 9 Summit Leadershi 12.05 +1.5 2  
25 Pickett, David 10 Arroyo Valley 12.08 +1.6 1  
 
Mens 100m Open Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Florence, Ryan 9 Big Bear 11.56 +1.9 8  
2 gilmer, tyrone 9 Oak Hills 11.62w +2.8 7  
3 Trailor, Uriah 10 E. Roosevelt 11.67 +0.2 5  
4 Barrow, Kirk 9 E. Roosevelt 11.76 +1.9 8  
5 Bouma, Derek 10 Murrieta Valley 11.77 +1.9 8  
6 Elam, Anthony 10 E. Roosevelt 11.79 +0.2 5  
7 Scott, Devon 10 Summit 11.82 +0.7 11  
8 Boykins, Trevon 10 E. Roosevelt 11.82 +0.2 5  
9 Rivera, Anthony 10 Elsinore 11.83 +0.7 11  
10 Budd, Ronjay 9 Carter 11.89 +0.2 5  
11 Orozco, Carlos 10 Corona 11.89 +0.8 6  
12 Vaughn, Devin 10 Vista Murrieta 11.91 +0.7 11  
13 Medina, Christian 10 Serrano 11.93 +0.0 10  
14 Lee, Sean 10 Vista Murrieta 11.95 +0.7 11  
15 Best, Steven 10 Yucaipa 11.95 +0.7 11  
16 Flowers, Kyle 11 E. Roosevelt 11.95w +2.8 1  
17 Fitzpatrick, Benjamin 9 Carter 12.02 +0.8 6  
18 Parker, Dallas 11 E. Roosevelt 12.03 +1.6 4  
19 Toves, Gilbert 10 Murrieta Mesa 12.05 +0.0 10  
20 Chupp, Nathan 9 Temecula Valley 12.05w +2.8 7  
21 Simpson, James 10 Rancho Verde 12.07 +0.5 9  
22 Ruth, Aaron 9 Vista Murrieta 12.10 +1.9 8  
23 Hill, Bezhawn 10 Rancho Verde 12.12 +0.0 10  
23 Ackerman, Garrett 10 Great Oak 12.12 +0.7 11  
25 Hiers, John 9 Yucaipa 12.12 +1.9 8  
26 Jonathan, Hawkins 9 Big Bear 12.13 +0.8 6  
27 Lowitz, Nolan 9 Vista Murrieta 12.16w +2.8 7  
28 Squires, Austin 10 Etiwanda 12.17 +0.5 9  
29 Pico, Shane 9 Elsinore 12.17w +2.8 7  
30 Moret, Alex 9 Murrieta Valley 12.20 +0.0 10  
31 Tyler, Babbit 10 Big Bear 12.20 +0.8 6  
32 Hodgins, Dustin 10 Yucaipa 12.21 +0.0 10  
33 Jerveic, Spaugy 10 Summit Leadershi 12.26 +1.6 4  
34 Pabito, Ian 10 Corona 12.31 +1.9 8  
35 Hampton, Robert 9 Rialto 12.32w +2.8 7  
36 Ellison-Newman, Demetriu 10 Summit 12.32 +0.7 11  
37 Andrews, Keane 9 Murrieta Mesa 12.36 +0.7 11  
38 Nelson, Spencer 10 Vista Murrieta 12.37 +1.9 8  
39 Newton, Erek 9 Temecula Valley 12.38w +2.8 7  
40 Williams, Hamadi 10 Corona 12.38 +0.8 6  
41 Dickerson, Josh 9 Vista Del Lago 12.38 +1.6 4  
42 Scribner, Ryan 9 Serrano 12.43 +0.8 6  
43 Sanford, Stephan 9 Sultana 12.44 +0.5 9  
44 Cipollone, Phillip 9 E. Roosevelt 12.46w +2.8 1  
45 Buck, Charlie 9 Ayala 12.47w +2.8 1  
46 Caraway, Garrett 9 Vista Murrieta 12.51 +0.8 6  
47 Barajas, Rick 9 Vista Del Lago 12.53w +3.6 2  
48 Gatrost, Kevin 10 Elsinore 12.56w +2.8 7  
49 Bandong, Anthony 9 Great Oak 12.59 +0.5 9  
50 Looney, Billy 10 E. Roosevelt 12.59 +1.6 4  
51 Rouse, Derick 9 Granite Hills 12.60w +3.6 2  
52 Valadez, Sam 10 Apple Valley 12.60 +0.2 5  
53 Riding, Stewart 9 Vista Murrieta 12.62 +0.8 6  
54 Lamar, Ahmir 9 Apple Valley 12.64 +1.6 4  
55 Mohammed, Mansaray 9 Corona 12.70 +0.2 5  
56 Sherow, Dennis 11 E. Roosevelt 12.82 +1.6 4  
57 Lara, Kevin 9 E. Roosevelt 12.87w +3.6 2  
58 McGowan, Brian 10 Yucca Valley 12.94w +3.6 2  
59 Adeyemo, Joshua 9 Los Osos 13.33 +0.2 5  
60 Harstook, Brendan 9 Murrieta Mesa 13.62w +2.8 1  
 
Mens 100m Open Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Blake, Jacob 11 Temecula Valley 11.27w +2.1 7  
2 Powell, Jordan 11 Corona 11.31w +2.1 7  
3 Cummings, Ahmahd 11 Arroyo Valley 11.35w +2.4 6  
4 Castrejon, Vincent 12 Heritage 11.43w +2.1 7  
5 Anigbogu, Emeka 12 Great Oak 11.44w +2.1 7  
6 Taylor, Nick 12 Canyon Springs 11.45w +2.4 6  
7 Herrera, Andrew 12 Canyon Springs 11.46w +2.4 6  
8 Ward, Kwante 12 Carter 11.52w +2.1 7  
10 barnett, Dewey 12 Vista Del Lago 11.55w +2.1 7  
9 Jackson, Cameron 12 Serrano 11.55 +1.8 3  
11 Sanders, Khayree 11 Carter 11.59w +2.4 6  
12 Lefebvre, James 12 Apple Valley 11.63 +1.8 3  
13 Hudson, Jasih 12 Paloma Valley 11.68w +2.3 4  
14 Bennett, Brandon 11 Rialto 11.68 +1.8 3  
15 Michaelian, Nishan 11 Ayala 11.68w +2.4 6  
16 Saul, Garrett 11 Great Oak 11.69w +2.4 6  
17 Gardner, Aaron 12 Serrano 11.71 +0.9 5  
18 saladino, Anthony 12 Redlands East Va 11.73 +0.9 5  
19 Jorge, Gomez 11 Summit Leadershi 11.77w +2.3 4  
20 Persons, Miles 12 Corona 11.77 +0.9 5  
21 Aponte, Darnell 11 Sultana 11.80w +2.3 4  
22 Piecukonis, Aaron 11 Vista Murrieta 11.83w +2.3 4  
23 Williams, Andrew 12 Carter 11.84w +2.1 7  
24 lange, terrance 11 Sultana 11.85 +1.8 3  
25 Smith, Cory 11 Yucaipa 11.85w +2.4 6  
26 Hendricks, Connor 11 Yucca Valley 11.87w +2.8 2  
27 Suer, Jummanne 11 Temecula Valley 11.88w +2.3 4  
28 Flowers, Keith 12 E. Roosevelt 11.91w +2.8 2  
29 Norman Jr., Anthony 12 Murrieta Valley 11.98 +1.8 3  
30 Sipin, Randall 12 Apple Valley 12.05 +0.9 5  
31 Montaque, Chaney 11 Summit Leadershi 12.07 +1.8 3  
32 Williams, Arthur 11 Sultana 12.08 +0.9 5  
33 ogbonna, akil 11 Oak Hills 12.09w +2.8 2  
34 Swift, Andrew 11 Ayala 12.14 +1.8 3  
35 Hidatsa, Joyce 11 Vista Del Lago 12.19w +2.3 4  
36 Cardenas, Mark 11 Yucca Valley 12.25w +2.8 2  
37 Wolf, Ryan 11 Valley View 12.37 +1.8 3  
-- Young, Sean 11 Murrieta Valley DNF +2.1 7  
 
Mens 100m Varsity Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Simmons, Ervin 12 Murrieta Valley 11.03 +1.2 3  
2 Guss, Mark 12 Sultana 11.16w +2.9 1  
3 Jones, Bryan 11 Great Oak 11.17 +1.2 3  
4 miller, dominyck 12 Vista Del Lago 11.28w +2.9 1  
5 Johnwell, Shilah 12 Etiwanda 11.33w +2.2 2  
6 Powell, Jackson 12 Corona 11.33w +2.9 1  
7 Parrison, Darius 12 Redlands East Va 11.41w +2.2 2  
8 Singletary, Napoleon 11 E. Roosevelt 11.42w +2.2 2  
9 Koppel, Ben 12 Granite Hills 11.44 +1.2 3  
10 Robertson, Blake 12 Corona 11.45 +1.2 3  
11 Milan, Chris 11 Great Oak 11.45w +2.2 2  
11 Thomas, Shiley 11 Redlands East Va 11.45w +2.2 2  
13 Isaccs, John 12 Fontana 11.51 +1.2 3  
14 Henderson, Greg 12 Norco 11.52 +1.2 3  
15 Coleman, Derrez 11 Carter 11.56w +2.9 1  
16 Burnett-Smith, Aaron 12 Summit Leadershi 11.59w +2.9 1  
17 Colbert, Rory 12 Carter 11.64w +2.2 2  
18 Harrison, Michael 11 Valley View 11.69w +2.2 2  
19 Torrence, Kenneth 11 Rancho Verde 11.70w +2.9 1  
20 Gates, Tysean 12 Granite Hills 11.73w +2.9 1  
21 Coleman, Seth 11 Etiwanda 11.78w +2.9 1  
22 Sanders, DiShawn 12 Etiwanda 15.48 +1.2 3  
-- Isaiah, Braden 12 Moreno Valley FS +1.2 3  
 
Mens 200m Frosh-Soph Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Mitchell, Elijah 10 E. Roosevelt 22.01 +1.6 2  
2 Kane, John 10 Great Oak 22.58 +1.6 2  
3 Long, Kei-Ron 10 Vista Murrieta 22.65 +1.6 2  
4 Brown, Aaron 10 Big Bear 22.94 +2.0 1  
5 Mcintosh, Dre 10 Great Oak 23.10 +1.6 2  
6 Certeza, Jakob 10 Great Oak 23.28 +1.6 2  
7 Henderson, Jay 9 Serrano 23.34 +2.0 1  
8 Jones, Malik 10 Vista Murrieta 23.56 +1.6 2  
9 Byers, Maalik 10 Los Osos 23.56 +2.0 1  
10 Gonzales, Daniel 10 Redlands East Va 23.75 +1.6 2  
11 Thomas, Na'eem 10 Apple Valley 23.76 +2.0 1  
12 Doswell, Quinton 10 Cajon 23.82 +2.0 1  
13 Murphy, Tyler 10 Apple Valley 24.09 +1.6 2  
14 Shanahan, Javari 10 Murrieta Mesa 24.20 +2.0 1  
15 Camarena, Justin 10 Ontario 24.47 +2.0 1  
16 Hodgins, Dustin 10 Yucaipa 24.53 +2.0 1  
 
Mens 200m Open Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Brown, Eric 9 Summit 23.44w +3.1 4  
2 Roberts, Regis 9 Sultana 23.50 +0.5 3  
3 Miles, Terik 10 Summit 23.64w +3.1 4  
4 Regasa, Kendrick 9 Murrieta Mesa 23.68w +3.1 4  
5 Patterson, Derrick 10 Granite Hills 23.80 +0.6 1  
6 Stubbs, Allen 10 Elsinore 23.95w +3.1 4  
6 Whitney, Savion 9 Etiwanda 23.95 -0.9 2  
8 Vaughn, Devin 10 Vista Murrieta 24.00 +0.5 3  
9 Daniels, Terrance 10 Yucaipa 24.01 -0.9 2  
10 Nicholson, Stanley 10 Granite Hills 24.06 +0.6 1  
11 Gonzalez, Jacob 10 Great Oak 24.21w +3.1 4  
12 Dobrick, Wyatt 10 Serrano 24.23 +0.6 1  
13 Lam, Brian 10 Corona 24.30 +0.5 3  
14 Rivera, Anthony 10 Elsinore 24.40 +0.5 3  
14 Simpson, James 10 Rancho Verde 24.40 +0.5 3  
16 Hendricks, Kevin 10 Murrieta Valley 24.42 +0.6 1  
17 Rice, Nick 10 Vista Murrieta 24.58 -0.9 2  
18 Smith, Ryan 10 Temecula Valley 24.60 +0.6 1  
19 Panganiban, Richard 10 Valley View 24.70 +0.5 3  
19 Ruth, Aaron 9 Vista Murrieta 24.70 +0.6 1  
21 Hiers, John 9 Yucaipa 24.80 +0.5 3  
22 Lee, Sean 10 Vista Murrieta 24.85 +0.6 1  
23 Pico, Shane 9 Elsinore 24.90 -0.9 2  
24 Best, Steven 10 Yucaipa 25.05w +3.1 4  
25 Thomas, Tristan 10 Murrieta Mesa 25.28 -0.9 2  
26 Newton, Erek 9 Temecula Valley 25.38w +3.1 4  
27 Gatrost, Kevin 10 Elsinore 25.41 -0.9 2  
28 cohen, arick 9 Cajon 25.51w +3.1 4  
29 Bell, DeAndre 10 Murrieta Mesa 25.61 -0.9 2  
30 Neitz, Davian 9 Murrieta Mesa 25.70 +0.5 3  
31 Cortez, Paul 9 Rialto 25.88 -0.9 2  
32 Frazier, Jamal 10 Murrieta Mesa 26.18 -0.9 2  
 
Mens 200m Open Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Coleman, Derrez 11 Carter 22.64w +2.8 4  
2 Morgan, William 11 Granite Hills 22.87w +2.8 4  
3 Colbert, Rory 12 Carter 22.96 +1.6 3  
4 Singletary, Napoleon 11 E. Roosevelt 22.98 +1.8 5  
5 Cummings, Ahmahd 11 Arroyo Valley 23.12w +4.2 2  
5 Powell, Jordan 11 Corona 23.12 +1.8 5  
7 Parker, Jordan 12 Great Oak 23.13 +1.8 5  
8 Gates, Tysean 12 Granite Hills 23.20 +1.8 5  
9 Harrison, Maurice 11 Chino 23.28w +4.2 2  
10 Curtis, Quran 12 Murrieta Valley 23.36w +4.2 2  
11 Henderson, Greg 12 Norco 23.41w +2.8 4  
12 Castrejon, Vincent 12 Heritage 23.42 +1.8 5  
12 Marino, Jeremy 11 Great Oak 23.42 nwi 5  
13 Briggs, Raymond 12 Great Oak 23.62w +2.8 4  
14 Usher, Victor 11 San Bernardino 23.63 +1.6 1  
14 Dixon, BJ 12 Rancho Verde 23.63 +1.6 3  
16 Saul, Garrett 11 Great Oak 23.66w +2.8 4  
17 Anigbogu, Emeka 12 Great Oak 23.68 +1.8 5  
18 Ward, Lewis 11 Elsinore 23.85 +1.6 3  
19 Torrence, Kenneth 11 Rancho Verde 23.89 +1.8 5  
20 Gonzales, David 12 Granite Hills 23.92w +2.8 4  
21 Bennett, Brandon 11 Rialto 24.05 +1.6 1  
22 Michaelian, Nishan 11 Ayala 24.07w +4.2 2  
23 Boykins, Trevon 10 E. Roosevelt 24.10w +4.2 2  
24 Persons, Miles 12 Corona 24.19w +4.2 2  
25 Pipkins, Anthony 12 Temecula Valley 25.12 +1.6 3  
 
Mens 200m Varsity Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Quinn, Bernard 11 Vista Murrieta 21.22 +1.4 2  
2 Slater, Jovonte 12 Vista Murrieta 21.87 +0.7 1  
3 Isaiah, Braden 12 Moreno Valley 22.09 +1.4 2  
4 Narvaez, Terance 11 Canyon Springs 22.15 +1.4 2  
5 Tyes, Diontaye 12 Rancho Cucamonga 22.36 +1.4 2  
6 Petterson, Chance 12 Redlands East Va 22.47 +1.4 2  
7 Burd, Sean 12 Great Oak 22.50 +1.4 2  
8 Guss, Mark 12 Sultana 22.55 +0.7 1  
9 Jones, Bryan 11 Great Oak 22.65 +1.4 2  
10 Grigsby, Theartis 11 Vista Murrieta 22.72 +1.4 2  
11 Mazur, Michael 12 Vista Murrieta 22.73 +0.7 1  
12 Matthews, Braxton 11 Rancho Cucamonga 22.91 +0.7 1  
13 Parrish, Larry 11 Vista Murrieta 23.13 +0.7 1  
14 Koppel, Ben 12 Granite Hills 23.21 +1.4 2  
15 barnett, Dewey 12 Vista Del Lago 23.55 +0.7 1  
16 Milan, Chris 11 Great Oak 23.72 +0.7 1  
 
Mens 400m Frosh-Soph Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mcintosh, Dre 10 Great Oak 51.43 2  
2 Brooks, Deondrae 9 Vista Murrieta 51.89 2  
3 Suniga, Oscar 10 Hemet 52.92 2  
4 Doswell, Quinton 10 Cajon 53.00 2  
5 Miller, Jack 10 Corona 53.61 1  
6 Gonzalez, Jacob 10 Great Oak 53.91 2  
7 Lyles, Mike 10 Rancho Verde 53.92 2  
8 Wise, Dajon 10 Rancho Verde 54.23 2  
9 Davis, Jordan 10 Corona 54.50 1  
10 Hendricks, Kevin 10 Murrieta Valley 54.76 1  
11 Kniss, James 9 Serrano 54.90 1  
12 Okonkwo, Charles 10 Summit 55.83 1  
13 Smith, Dakota 9 Yucaipa 57.59 1  
 
Mens 400m Open Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mosely, Trevon 10 Etiwanda 53.37 3  
2 Nicholson, Stanley 10 Granite Hills 53.88 4  
3 Patterson, Derrick 10 Granite Hills 53.99 2  
4 White, Evan 10 Great Oak 54.07 4  
5 Asuoqo, Anthony 10 E. Roosevelt 54.15 1  
6 Rivera, Fernando 10 Corona 54.33 4  
7 Washington, Jordan 9 Summit 54.44 4  
8 Rice, Nick 10 Vista Murrieta 54.56 4  
9 Manu, Peter 9 Vista Murrieta 54.57 2  
10 Rezentes, Brandon 9 Temecula Valley 55.61 3  
11 Fabrizio, Tyler 10 Serrano 55.70 3  
12 Jones, Chase 9 Temecula Valley 55.70 3  
13 Hatton, Jermaine 10 Apple Valley 55.75 1  
14 James, Dontel 10 Summit 55.97 2  
15 Irelund, Gianni 10 Granite Hills 56.10 1  
16 Page, Tony 10 Serrano 56.35 3  
17 Conners, Justin 9 Apple Valley 56.37 1  
18 Thomas, Tristan 10 Murrieta Mesa 56.39 4  
19 Pepe, Nic 10 Great Oak 56.47 4  
20 Ridges, Amos 9 Murrieta Valley 56.58 2  
21 Thompson, LaQuan 9 Rancho Verde 56.78 3  
22 Love, Kennedy 10 Murrieta Mesa 56.78 2  
23 Peralta, Davis 9 Elsinore 57.30 1  
24 Grant, Roman 10 Ayala 57.47 2  
25 Frazier, Jamal 10 Murrieta Mesa 57.91 3  
26 Issac, Jamelle 9 Rialto 59.57 1  
27 Bass, Berewin 10 Granite Hills 1:01.15 1  
28 Villegas, Jose 9 Murrieta Valley 1:01.20 2  
29 Santana, James 9 Granite Hills 1:01.30 1  
 
Mens 400m Open Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barkus, Russul 12 Fontana 50.90 5  
2 Tyson, Matt 11 E. Roosevelt 51.23 5  
3 Gates, Tysean 12 Granite Hills 51.57 2  
4 Rezentes, Bryce 11 Temecula Valley 51.59 5  
5 West, Erick 12 Oak Hills 51.65 4  
6 Parrish, Larry 11 Vista Murrieta 51.86 5  
7 Roberson, Larry 12 Granite Hills 51.87 4  
8 Gonzales, David 12 Granite Hills 52.03 2  
9 Hernandez, Luis 12 Ontario 52.27 4  
10 Pipkins, Anthony 12 Temecula Valley 52.34 4  
11 Briggs, Raymond 12 Great Oak 52.49 5  
12 Dixon, BJ 12 Rancho Verde 52.57 5  
13 Musil, Austin 12 Vista Murrieta 52.60 1  
14 Marino, Jeremy 11 Great Oak 52.99 4  
15 Navaarez, David 11 San Bernardino 53.00 1  
16 Lopez, David 11 Ontario 53.27 4  
17 Mckinney, Chazz 11 Ontario 53.31 2  
18 Duncan, Jared 12 Murrieta Valley 53.32 2  
19 Gray, Gavin 11 Martin Luther Ki 53.48 3  
20 Njuki, Benard 12 E. Roosevelt 53.54 5  
21 Kabluyen, Jarred 12 Sultana 53.70 1  
22 Aguon, Robbi 11 Temecula Valley 53.74 2  
23 Bailey, Phillip 11 Yucaipa 53.77 5  
24 Toscano, Gabriel 10 Carter 54.14 3  
25 Munguia, Travis 12 Serrano 54.20 1  
26 Castro, Ryan 12 Yucaipa 54.41 2  
27 Compton, Ari 11 Elsinore 54.47 3  
28 Issac, Vega 12 Summit Leadershi 54.57 3  
29 blankenship, Kianu 11 Vista Del Lago 54.57 3  
30 Kempf, Cameron 12 Murrieta Valley 54.74 2  
31 Braden, Jo Vaughan 11 Norco 54.80 1  
32 Higgins, Zach 12 Serrano 54.85 4  
33 Lindsey, Jamion 11 Rancho Verde 54.93 3  
34 Trenton, Gill 11 Summit Leadershi 55.00 1  
35 Usher, Victor 11 San Bernardino 55.36 2  
36 Acevedo, Cristian 11 Great Oak 56.09 3  
37 Sniffin, Cody 12 Yucca Valley 57.94 2  
 
Mens 400m Varsity Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Quinn, Bernard 11 Vista Murrieta 48.02 2  
2 Burd, Sean 12 Great Oak 48.84 2  
3 Narvaez, Terance 11 Canyon Springs 49.32 1  
4 Slater, Jovonte 12 Vista Murrieta 49.58 1  
5 White, Laijon 12 Rancho Cucamonga 50.07 2  
6 Tyes, Diontaye 12 Rancho Cucamonga 50.19 2  
7 Jones, Willie 12 Serrano 50.29 1  
8 Petterson, Chance 12 Redlands East Va 50.40 2  
9 williams, mathew 11 Vista Del Lago 50.70 2  
10 Winston, Sterling 11 Valley View 51.32 1  
11 Lestor, Dominique 12 Valley View 51.37 1  
12 Mazur, Michael 12 Vista Murrieta 51.73 1  
13 Parker, Jordan 12 Great Oak 51.84 1  
14 Chris, Hunter 12 Summit Leadershi 52.45 1  
15 Mitchell, Jeremiah 11 Elsinore 53.74 2  
16 Combs, Chris 11 Summit 54.16 2  
 
Mens 800m Frosh-Soph Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Esposito, Austin 10 Rancho Cucamonga 2:02.89 1  
2 Lapham, Kaden 10 Great Oak 2:04.48 1  
3 Nephew, Tyquane 10 Arroyo Valley 2:05.12 1  
4 Miller, Joseph 10 Valley View 2:07.81 1  
5 Vasquez, Luis 10 Coachella Valley 2:08.11 1  
6 Chavez, Luis 10 Etiwanda 2:09.16 1  
7 Ingram, Josh 10 Granite Hills 2:10.28 1  
8 Moore, Daysha 10 Etiwanda 2:10.97 1  
9 Moreno, Alejandro 9 Temecula Valley 2:12.10 1  
10 Wallis, Jason 9 Great Oak 2:12.24 1  
11 Sanchez, Maurilio 9 Vista Murrieta 2:13.11 1  
12 Nouchi, Nick 10 Centennial (Coro 2:13.96 1  
13 Gilman, Sukru 10 Elsinore 2:15.10 1  
14 Sponagle, Sam 10 Apple Valley 2:15.36 1  
15 Salvador, Abner 9 Great Oak 2:15.60 1  
16 Speed, Eric 9 Vista Murrieta 2:16.01 1  
17 Hernandez, Gustavo 10 Temecula Valley 2:16.60 1  
18 Cho, Daniel 9 Rancho Cucamonga 2:17.04 1  
19 Escobar, Justin 11 Paloma Valley 2:17.28 1  
20 Dain, Tyler 10 Vista Murrieta 2:17.99 1  
21 Felix, Anthony 9 Paloma Valley 2:18.84 1  
22 Castor, Zack 9 Paloma Valley 2:23.72 1  
 
Mens 800m Open Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Firman, Chad 10 Ayala 2:06.83 1  
2 Bower, Billy 9 Vista Murrieta 2:07.51 1  
3 Magennis, Daniel 10 Yucca Valley 2:09.27 1  
4 Fernandez, Steven 9 Serrano 2:10.80 1  
5 Smith, Matt 10 Vista Murrieta 2:12.05 1  
6 Rivera, Dominic 10 Granite Hills 2:13.85 1  
7 Castillo, Alex 9 Rancho Verde 2:14.27 1  
8 Tran, Sam 10 Ayala 2:14.74 1  
9 Mueller, Kegan 9 Murrieta Valley 2:14.91 1  
10 Hooper, William 9 Ayala 2:15.45 1  
11 Delbouno, Michael 9 Ayala 2:16.04 1  
12 Garcia, Sal 9 Sultana 2:16.64 1  
13 Little, Brian 9 Vista Murrieta 2:17.47 1  
14 Villanaueva, Jason 9 Sultana 2:17.63 1  
15 Belizario, Anthony 9 E. Roosevelt 2:18.03 1  
16 Morin, Justin 9 Serrano 2:19.04 1  
17 Hum, Nicholas 9 Ayala 2:19.36 1  
18 Andrews, David 9 Apple Valley 2:19.46 1  
19 Tilley, Robert 10 Summit 2:19.50 1  
20 Ella, Nikki 9 Paloma Valley 2:19.52 1  
21 Montoya, Quentin 9 Murrieta Valley 2:19.85 1  
22 Cruz, Kevin 10 Murrieta Valley 2:20.17 1  
23 Caribus, Teddy 9 Yucaipa 2:20.17 1  
24 Flores, Christian 10 Sultana 2:20.44 1  
25 Newmann, Trevor 9 Ayala 2:20.77 1  
26 Gonzales, Jonathon 10 Apple Valley 2:21.28 1  
27 Carlson, Carl 9 Murrieta Valley 2:21.41 1  
28 Alvarado, Andres 10 E. Roosevelt 2:21.61 1  
29 Mc Master, Aaron 10 Elsinore 2:21.98 1  
30 Justman, Cody 10 Apple Valley 2:22.43 1  
31 Geddes, Joey 9 Vista Murrieta 2:22.52 1  
32 Mojica, Jacob 9 Paloma Valley 2:23.29 1  
33 Steven, Luna 10 Summit Leadershi 2:23.87 1  
34 Butterly, Joseph 11 Ayala 2:24.21 1  
35 Woodert, Nathan 10 Summit 2:24.35 1  
36 Rosas, Jonathan 9 E. Roosevelt 2:24.52 1  
37 Shedor, Jake 10 Sultana 2:24.61 1  
38 Jonsson, Brendan 9 E. Roosevelt 2:24.68 1  
39 Romero, Andre 10 Apple Valley 2:24.74 1  
40 Johnson, Andrew 9 Sultana 2:25.61 1  
41 Michael, Duran 9 Paloma Valley 2:26.46 1  
42 Munoz, Andrew 9 San Bernardino 2:26.49 1  
43 Murphy, Dillon 10 Big Bear 2:27.51 1  
44 Pinedo, Christian 10 E. Roosevelt 2:28.05 1  
45 Huitzil, Omar 10 Sultana 2:28.51 1  
46 Rocha, Dallas 9 Ayala 2:29.19 1  
47 Caurana, Jonathan 9 Ayala 2:29.68 1  
48 Issac, Jamelle 9 Rialto 2:29.96 1  
49 DO, Peter 9 Ayala 2:30.82 1  
50 Zintel, Eric 10 Ayala 2:35.76 1  
51 Duarte, Quinn 10 Sultana 2:39.70 1  
52 Mangana, Edgar 10 San Bernardino 2:39.93 1  
 
Mens 800m Open Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reed, Tim 12 Ayala 2:03.28 1  
2 Snyder, Shane 12 Ayala 2:04.02 1  
3 Peralta, Edward   Ontario 2:04.34 1  
4 Vu, Steven 12 Vista Del Lago 2:05.22 1  
5 Hosfield, Tanner 11 Vista Murrieta 2:05.26 1  
6 Santiago, John 11 Vista Murrieta 2:05.40 1  
7 Parrish, Tyler 11 Martin Luther Ki 2:05.79 1  
8 Sampat, Kunal 12 Ayala 2:06.12 1  
9 Mills, Matthew 12 Rim of the World 2:06.14 1  
10 Stevens, Aj 11 Sultana 2:06.54 1  
11 Jose, Paredes 12 Summit Leadershi 2:07.20 1  
12 Miller, Joel 12 Yucaipa 2:07.66 1  
13 Jeffords, Andy 11 Great Oak 2:08.53 1  
14 Johal, Ryan 11 Etiwanda 2:08.70 1  
15 Schupp, Adam 11 Martin Luther Ki 2:09.68 1  
16 Vellida, Irving 12 Fontana 2:09.69 1  
17 Lindstrom, Jacob 12 Granite Hills 2:09.72 1  
18 Floom, Jerry 11 Vista Murrieta 2:10.66 1  
19 Eschevarria, Oswaldo 11 Rancho Verde 2:10.90 1  
20 Elerts, Perry 10 Martin Luther Ki 2:11.22 1  
21 Contreras, Alfredo 11 Ayala 2:11.25 1  
22 Ciochetto, Jake 11 Great Oak 2:11.72 1  
23 Carvajal, Danny 11 Great Oak 2:12.43 1  
24 Murrow, Austin 12 Vista Murrieta 2:12.73 1  
25 Issac, Vega 12 Summit Leadershi 2:13.29 1  
26 Kale, Garrett 12 Great Oak 2:13.48 1  
27 Roweton, Nick 12 Vista Murrieta 2:14.07 1  
28 Racho, Jese 11 Fontana 2:14.18 1  
29 Rochelle, Dakota 11 Big Bear 2:14.40 1  
30 Granados, Jeremy 12 Vista Del Lago 2:14.51 1  
31 Cadena, Christian 11 Apple Valley 2:14.66 1  
32 Schultz, William 11 Norco 2:14.75 1  
33 Godina, Quincey 11 Sultana 2:14.78 1  
34 Lin, Albert 12 Ayala 2:15.12 1  
35 Kelley, Mason 11 Murrieta Valley 2:15.89 1  
36 Mcclure, Kon 12 Great Oak 2:16.61 1  
37 Barrera, Bryan 12 San Bernardino 2:16.67 1  
38 Garcia, Jordy 11 Ayala 2:17.30 1  
39 Murlless, J.P. 11 Yucca Valley 2:17.94 1  
40 Little, Hunter 11 Serrano 2:18.08 1  
41 Arroyo, Oscar 12 Temecula Valley 2:18.58 1  
42 Velarde, Matt 12 Great Oak 2:20.23 1  
43 Bell, Steven 11 Oak Hills 2:21.40 1  
44 Acomb, Brent 11 Great Oak 2:22.63 1  
45 Zamora, Jonathan 11 E. Roosevelt 2:39.98 1  
46 Copradinan, Sirapat 12 Granite Hills 2:58.94 1  
 
Mens 800m Varsity Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Noble, Ray 12 Valley View 1:55.09 1  
2 Solis, Omar 10 Vista Murrieta 1:56.19 1  
3 Hewitt, Michael 11 Great Oak 1:56.89 1  
4 Gutierez, Luis 11 Rancho Cucamonga 1:57.07 1  
5 Gonzalez, Kevin 11 Vista Murrieta 1:57.90 1  
6 Zaragoza, Marco 12 Vista Del Lago 1:58.60 1  
7 Haynes, Robin 12 Rancho Cucamonga 1:59.77 1  
8 Guinn, Davin 11 Vista Murrieta 2:00.12 1  
9 Barr, Austin 12 Temecula Valley 2:00.31 1  
10 Balady, Jared 12 Vista Murrieta 2:00.48 1  
11 Aguilar, Joseph 12 Arlington 2:00.81 1  
12 Paez, Ricardo 12 Ontario 2:00.86 1  
13 McIntosh, Vincent 11 Chino 2:01.46 1  
14 Arjona, Juan 12 Vista Del Lago 2:01.57 1  
15 Emery, Brenden 11 Great Oak 2:01.74 1  
16 Njuki, Benard 12 E. Roosevelt 2:02.43 1  
17 Oguunubi, Anthony 12 Rancho Cucamonga 2:02.65 1  
18 Hicks, Derrick 12 Temecula Valley 2:03.38 1  
19 Miller, Chris 12 Martin Luther Ki 2:04.16 1  
20 Arredondo, Andy 12 Canyon Springs 2:05.12 1  
21 Felix, Chris 12 Paloma Valley 2:05.64 1  
22 Messerly, Brandon 11 Great Oak 2:05.69 1  
23 Woodside, Drew 12 Great Oak 2:07.29 1  
24 Bermudez, Isaac 12 Great Oak 2:11.17 1  
 
Mens 1600m Frosh-Soph Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Oseguera, Scott 10 Beaumont 4:32.75 1  
2 Warrick, Kyle 10 E. Roosevelt 4:33.33 1  
3 Long, Tanner 10 Murrieta Mesa 4:35.43 1  
4 Gross, Zack 9 Beaumont 4:35.62 1  
5 Thomas, Gordie 10 Great Oak 4:39.06 1  
6 Velarde, Nathan 10 Great Oak 4:40.01 1  
7 Ayala, Oscar 9 Great Oak 4:40.44 1  
8 Mazich, Kris 10 Yucaipa 4:40.99 1  
9 Balder, Jack 10 Great Oak 4:42.39 1  
10 Moralez, Bobby 10 Big Bear 4:42.58 1  
11 Nunez, Emillio 10 Valley View 4:44.56 1  
12 Aguilar, David 10 Corona 4:45.35 1  
13 Moreno, Alejandro 9 Temecula Valley 4:45.67 1  
14 Muro, Jeomar 10 Vista Murrieta 4:46.02 1  
15 Humphries, Andrew 9 Yucaipa 4:46.09 1  
16 Valliadid, Luis 10 Ontario 4:47.05 1  
17 Palmer, Doug 10 Beaumont 4:47.34 1  
18 Soler, Josh 10 Corona 4:48.28 1  
19 Miller, Joseph 10 Valley View 4:49.12 1  
20 Romo, Francisco 10 Vista Murrieta 4:52.66 1  
21 Sleeper, Shawn 10 Paloma Valley 4:52.93 1  
22 Giba, Patryk 9 Great Oak 4:53.35 1  
23 Mullennix, Garrett 9 Vista Murrieta 4:54.09 1  
24 Williams, Ahmand 10 Canyon Springs 4:54.92 1  
25 Figge, Mason 9 Murrieta Mesa 4:55.14 1  
26 Fisher, Nick 9 Murrieta Mesa 4:55.20 1  
27 Hernandez, Gustavo 10 Temecula Valley 4:56.61 1  
28 Morin, Logan 10 Serrano 4:58.38 1  
29 Kniss, James 9 Serrano 4:59.14 1  
30 Olsen, Tanner 10 Murrieta Mesa 4:59.66 1  
31 Diggs, Jordan 10 Apple Valley 5:00.06 1  
32 Love, Kennedy 10 Murrieta Mesa 5:00.94 1  
33 Cochran, Glenn 10 Corona 5:03.18 1  
34 Larson, Jeff 9 Yucca Valley 5:05.92 1  
35 Minick, Ben 10 Serrano 5:05.98 1  
36 Gonzalez, Jacob 10 Rancho Verde 5:08.59 1  
 
Mens 1600m Open Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Eagon, Christian 10 Ayala 4:40.61 1  
2 Martinez, Robert 10 Ayala 4:42.30 1  
3 Firman, Chad 10 Ayala 4:42.66 1  
4 Ingram, Josh 10 Granite Hills 4:44.94 1  
5 Magennis, Daniel 10 Yucca Valley 4:47.17 1  
6 Exum, Derrick 10 Apple Valley 4:48.04 1  
7 Waldron, Jeffery 10 Arroyo Valley 4:48.68 1  
8 Gilman, Sukru 10 Elsinore 4:51.11 1  
9 Ortega, Anhony 9 Rancho Cucamonga 4:54.69 1  
10 Tran, Sam 10 Ayala 4:54.72 1  
11 stone, michael 9 Oak Hills 4:54.92 1  
12 Lopez, Alex 10 Great Oak 4:55.38 1  
13 Hurtado, Juan 10 Great Oak 4:55.62 1  
14 Delbouno, Michael 9 Ayala 4:55.69 1  
15 Smithson, Brandon 10 Corona 4:56.15 1  
16 Wong, Davey 9 Vista Murrieta 4:56.68 1  
17 Sponagle, Sam 10 Apple Valley 4:57.30 1  
18 Holton, Matt 9 Rancho Cucamonga 4:58.03 1  
19 Butterly, Joseph 11 Ayala 4:58.34 1  
20 Cornell, Hunter 9 Serrano 4:58.58 1  
21 Jaeger, Scott 9 Centennial (Coro 4:59.32 1  
22 Morse, Sean 10 Ayala 4:59.78 1  
23 Tak, Clinton 9 Vista Murrieta 5:00.16 1  
24 Badillo, Vincent 10 Murrieta Mesa 5:00.55 1  
25 Bravo, Michael 10 E. Roosevelt 5:01.21 1  
26 Burgess, Mitch 10 Great Oak 5:01.27 1  
27 Oliver, Noah 10 Granite Hills 5:01.43 1  
28 Rivera, Dominic 10 Granite Hills 5:01.65 1  
29 Aguilar, Adrian 10 Great Oak 5:02.77 1  
30 Castor, Zack 9 Paloma Valley 5:03.28 1  
31 Nouchi, Nick 10 Centennial (Coro 5:05.11 1  
32 Dycus, Garrett 9 Yucaipa 5:05.75 1  
33 Morin, Justin 9 Serrano 5:06.29 1  
34 Carpenter, Matt 9 Murrieta Valley 5:06.73 1  
35 caballero, david 9 Big Bear 5:06.89 1  
36 Araujo, Paul 10 Corona 5:07.16 1  
37 Rassussen, Brandon 10 Vista Murrieta 5:07.47 1  
38 Schroeder, Chris 9 Yucaipa 5:08.27 1  
39 Reed, Dakota 9 Vista Murrieta 5:08.38 1  
40 Lam, Lucas 10 Ayala 5:08.70 1  
41 Sam, Williams 9 Paloma Valley 5:09.71 1  
42 Montoya, Quentin 9 Murrieta Valley 5:10.61 1  
43 Cast, Nick 10 Apple Valley 5:10.65 1  
44 Paramo, Gabriel 10 Great Oak 5:11.25 1  
45 Kay, Cory 9 Yucaipa 5:11.55 1  
46 vega, abraham 9 Big Bear 5:11.92 1  
47 Cruz, Kevin 10 Murrieta Valley 5:12.88 1  
48 Dylan, Camp 10 Summit Leadershi 5:12.93 1  
49 Devicente, Luis 9 Valley View 5:12.93 1  
50 Clarke, Ben 10 Apple Valley 5:13.15 1  
51 Miles, Ethan 9 Yucaipa 5:14.10 1  
52 Avila, Fredy 10 Corona 5:14.22 1  
53 Justman, Cody 10 Apple Valley 5:14.33 1  
54 Dietz, Jorge 9 E. Roosevelt 5:14.47 1  
55 Hernandez, Victor 10 Elsinore 5:14.69 1  
56 Paggan, Oakley 9 Murrieta Mesa 5:14.83 1  
57 Fields, Kevin 9 Murrieta Mesa 5:14.88 1  
58 Johnson, Matt 9 Yucaipa 5:15.40 1  
59 Mojica, Jacob 9 Paloma Valley 5:15.42 1  
60 George, Eric 9 Corona 5:17.12 1  
61 Carlson, Carl 9 Murrieta Valley 5:17.29 1  
62 Jonsson, Brendan 9 E. Roosevelt 5:18.11 1  
63 Felix, Anthony 9 Paloma Valley 5:21.03 1  
64 Ryan, Sisson 10 Summit Leadershi 5:21.43 1  
65 Pinedo, Christian 10 E. Roosevelt 5:22.05 1  
66 Gordon, Alex 9 Yucaipa 5:23.03 1  
67 Ramirez, Andrew 9 Corona 5:23.08 1  
68 Ramirez, Andrew 9 Vista Murrieta 5:25.48 1  
69 Hermesmeyer, Broady 9 Murrieta Valley 5:25.77 1  
70 Duarte, Quinn 10 Sultana 5:25.83 1  
71 Huang, Frank 9 Rancho Cucamonga 5:27.72 1  
72 Krater, Garrett 10 Great Oak 5:29.73 1  
73 Higuchi, William 9 Sultana 5:36.33 1  
74 Tulea, Marshall 9 Paloma Valley 5:36.83 1  
75 Garcia, Alberto 9 San Bernardino 5:45.56 1  
 
Mens 1600m Open Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Banuelos, Jordan 12 Yucaipa 4:36.27 1  
2 Lloyd, Jonathan 12 Vista Murrieta 4:38.27 1  
3 Scheerer, Evan 10 Ayala 4:39.08 1  
4 Smith, Connor 12 Yucaipa 4:40.33 1  
5 Zoetemelk, Joe 12 Ayala 4:40.54 1  
6 Tanner, Kenny 11 Ayala 4:44.34 1  
7 Contreras, Alfredo 11 Ayala 4:44.55 1  
8 Pacheco, Eric 11 Vista Del Lago 4:47.19 1  
9 Magdaleno, Eddie 12 Valley View 4:47.24 1  
10 Mousaw, Andrew 11 E. Roosevelt 4:47.41 1  
11 Berney, Trevor 10 Martin Luther Ki 4:47.82 1  
12 Bergstrom, Tanner 12 Great Oak 4:47.90 1  
13 Pasqualicchio, Domenic 12 Yucca Valley 4:48.28 1  
14 Hnyin, Haydar 11 Arroyo Valley 4:48.98 1  
15 Serrano, Kevin 11 Rancho Verde 4:49.38 1  
16 Stephanyshyn, Nick 12 Temecula Valley 4:50.06 1  
17 Macy, Kyle 12 Apple Valley 4:50.50 1  
18 Cruz, Isaias 12 Vista Murrieta 4:50.62 1  
19 Acomb, Brent 11 Great Oak 4:50.82 1  
20 Ramirez, Danny 12 Vista Del Lago 4:51.11 1  
21 Martinez, Mario 11 Yucca Valley 4:51.81 1  
22 Mcclure, Kon 12 Great Oak 4:52.39 1  
23 Dominguez, Ivan 12 Elsinore 4:52.62 1  
24 Sheffler, Kenneth 9 Ayala 4:52.82 1  
25 Lin, Albert 12 Ayala 4:53.17 1  
26 Garcia, Antonio 12 Corona 4:53.84 1  
27 Bermudez, Isaac 12 Great Oak 4:53.93 1  
28 edgar, ramirez 10 Paloma Valley 4:54.10 1  
29 Sorensen, Austin 12 Vista Murrieta 4:55.47 1  
30 Murlless, J.P. 11 Yucca Valley 4:56.31 1  
31 Alatorre, Kevin 11 Canyon Springs 4:57.60 1  
32 Bielenberg, Leon 11 Vista Murrieta 4:57.92 1  
33 Garcia, Jordy 11 Ayala 5:00.38 1  
34 Sainz, Ricardo 11 San Bernardino 5:00.45 1  
35 Carrasco, Anthony 11 Summit Leadershi 5:01.14 1  
36 Donason, Adam 11 Vista Murrieta 5:01.90 1  
37 Schultz, William 11 Norco 5:02.74 1  
38 Cadena, Christian 11 Apple Valley 5:03.62 1  
39 McMillen, Harrison 12 Martin Luther Ki 5:03.88 1  
40 Velarde, Matt 12 Great Oak 5:07.63 1  
41 Muth, Jake 12 Ayala 5:11.14 1  
42 Barrera, Bryan 12 San Bernardino 5:13.21 1  
43 Belizario, Joey 11 E. Roosevelt 5:14.52 1  
44 Granados, Jeremy 12 Vista Del Lago 5:22.53 1  
45 Pulido, Jason 12 E. Roosevelt 5:33.24 1  
 
Mens 1600m Varsity Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fronk, Karson 12 Great Oak 4:17.23 1  
2 Woolf, Nick 11 E. Roosevelt 4:19.98 1  
3 Zaragoza, Marco 12 Vista Del Lago 4:22.66 1  
4 Potts, Aaron 11 E. Roosevelt 4:23.09 1  
5 Henson, Trevor 12 Paloma Valley 4:23.26 1  
6 Dutchover, Tyler 12 Yucaipa 4:24.16 1  
7 Forte, Jared 12 Elsinore 4:25.18 1  
8 Lopez, Enrique 12 Rialto 4:26.30 1  
9 Arjona, Juan 12 Vista Del Lago 4:26.72 1  
10 Griego, Ismael 11 Granite Hills 4:27.82 1  
11 Paez, Ricardo 12 Ontario 4:28.23 1  
12 Spangler, David 11 Hemet 4:28.95 1  
13 Noble, Ray 12 Valley View 4:29.84 1  
14 Chamberlain, Kevin 11 Great Oak 4:30.11 1  
15 Luu, Jason 11 Yucaipa 4:30.96 1  
16 Aguilar, Joseph 12 Arlington 4:32.29 1  
17 Hyden, Chris 11 Paloma Valley 4:32.98 1  
18 Messerly, Brandon 11 Great Oak 4:33.36 1  
19 Herrera, Hector 12 Canyon Springs 4:33.63 1  
20 Carrillo, Eddie 11 Great Oak 4:33.93 1  
21 Mills, Michael 12 Rim of the World 4:34.48 1  
22 Mcdowell, Cole 11 Alta Loma 4:35.16 1  
23 Peng, Matt 12 Vista Murrieta 4:37.75 1  
24 Ybarra, Danny 12 Vista Murrieta 4:42.06 1  
25 Thomas, Tanner 11 Granite Hills 4:43.25 1  
26 Calderon, Christian 12 Etiwanda 4:46.05 1  
27 Woodside, Drew 12 Great Oak 4:47.37 1  
28 De La Vara, Louis 11 Apple Valley 4:49.01 1  
29 Snider, Kris 11 Yucca Valley 4:49.57 1  
30 Lindstrom, Jacob 12 Granite Hills 4:49.69 1  
31 Estrada, Jorge 11 Vista Del Lago 5:12.45 1  
 
Mens 3200m Frosh-Soph Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Oseguera, Scott 10 Beaumont 9:55.55 1  
2 Nunez, Emillio 10 Valley View 10:01.20 1  
3 Gross, Zack 9 Beaumont 10:04.78 1  
4 Balder, Jack 10 Great Oak 10:14.23 1  
5 Velarde, Nathan 10 Great Oak 10:17.92 1  
6 Hernandez, John 10 Vista Murrieta 10:19.91 1  
7 Soler, Josh 10 Corona 10:21.54 1  
8 Thomas, Gordie 10 Great Oak 10:25.28 1  
9 Vega-Aguilera, Marc 10 Rancho Cucamonga 10:29.81 1  
10 Livingston, Loghin 10 Murrieta Mesa 10:30.35 1  
11 Ayala, Oscar 9 Great Oak 10:31.22 1  
12 Martinez, John Paul 10 Etiwanda 10:32.38 1  
13 Warrick, Kyle 10 E. Roosevelt 10:35.33 1  
14 Shinn, Oharo 9 Temecula Valley 10:35.34 1  
15 Martinez, Jake 10 Etiwanda 10:36.86 1  
16 Giba, Patryk 9 Great Oak 10:38.76 1  
17 Romo, Francisco 10 Vista Murrieta 10:39.50 1  
18 Muro, Jeomar 10 Vista Murrieta 10:40.89 1  
19 Herrera, Ismail 9 Murrieta Valley 10:48.95 1  
20 Valliadid, Luis 10 Ontario 10:54.03 1  
21 Holton, Matt 9 Rancho Cucamonga 10:54.05 1  
22 Phipps, Jesse 9 E. Roosevelt 10:57.92 1  
 
Mens 3200m Open Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morin, Logan 10 Serrano 10:25.81 1  
2 Diggs, Jordan 10 Apple Valley 10:29.79 1  
3 Cochran, Glenn 10 Corona 10:30.06 1  
4 Exum, Derrick 10 Apple Valley 10:35.22 1  
5 Kniss, James 9 Serrano 10:36.30 1  
6 Larson, Jeff 9 Yucca Valley 10:39.53 1  
7 Fernandez, Steven 9 Serrano 10:40.22 1  
8 stone, michael 9 Oak Hills 10:40.23 1  
9 Gonzalez, Jacob 10 Rancho Verde 10:43.41 1  
10 Oliver, Noah 10 Granite Hills 10:45.16 1  
11 Farias, Anthony 10 Ontario 10:47.06 1  
12 Minick, Ben 10 Serrano 10:50.14 1  
13 Hurtado, Juan 10 Great Oak 10:55.74 1  
14 Reyes, Alberto 10 Fontana 10:58.74 1  
15 Cornell, Hunter 9 Serrano 10:59.79 1  
16 Carpenter, Matt 9 Murrieta Valley 11:05.16 1  
17 Jaeger, Scott 9 Centennial (Coro 11:05.65 1  
18 Burgess, Mitch 10 Great Oak 11:11.20 1  
19 Smithson, Brandon 10 Corona 11:12.94 1  
20 Gutierrez, Jose 10 Elsinore 11:14.80 1  
21 Moniz, Brandl 10 Great Oak 11:18.04 1  
22 Araujo, Paul 10 Corona 11:20.25 1  
23 Burgess, Clayton 9 Sultana 11:20.67 1  
24 Cast, Nick 10 Apple Valley 11:23.04 1  
25 Bellah, Matt 10 Vista Murrieta 11:29.56 1  
26 Leitgeb, Nicholas 9 Temecula Valley 11:30.42 1  
27 Richardson, Jade 10 Great Oak 11:30.77 1  
28 George, Eric 9 Corona 11:33.59 1  
29 Gay, David 10 Great Oak 11:35.17 1  
30 Reeves, Caleb 10 Apple Valley 11:49.34 1  
31 Garcia, Alberto 9 San Bernardino 12:12.27 1  
 
Mens 3200m Open Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sveinson, Michael 12 Corona 10:03.39 1  
2 Thomas, Tanner 11 Granite Hills 10:03.94 1  
3 Runyan, Steven 11 Yucaipa 10:07.28 1  
4 Bowling, Roy 12 Big Bear 10:14.99 1  
5 Snider, Kris 11 Yucca Valley 10:15.42 1  
6 gomez, Francisco 12 Fontana 10:19.95 1  
7 Pasqualicchio, Domenic 12 Yucca Valley 10:22.55 1  
8 Casco, Joe 10 Martin Luther Ki 10:23.73 1  
9 Vinsky, Chase 11 Murrieta Valley 10:24.50 1  
10 Martinez, Mario 11 Yucca Valley 10:26.08 1  
11 Morales, Mauricio 12 Big Bear 10:26.14 1  
12 Hayes, Bryan 11 Big Bear 10:28.46 1  
13 Shell, Nathan 12 Rancho Cucamonga 10:28.93 1  
14 Singh, Inderdeep 12 Vista Del Lago 10:29.83 1  
15 Macy, Kyle 12 Apple Valley 10:31.83 1  
16 Bergstrom, Tanner 12 Great Oak 10:32.56 1  
17 Moheit, Christian 12 Canyon Springs 10:38.21 1  
18 Scott, Brandon 11 Murrieta Valley 10:39.95 1  
19 Meirzwik, Wes 12 Yucaipa 10:41.03 1  
20 Navaro, Ricky 12 Apple Valley 10:43.93 1  
21 edgar, ramirez 10 Paloma Valley 10:43.95 1  
22 Riley, Tyler 11 Murrieta Mesa 10:44.71 1  
23 Carrasco, Anthony 11 Summit Leadershi 10:46.13 1  
24 Runyan, Scott 11 Yucaipa 10:46.39 1  
25 Ramirez, Danny 12 Vista Del Lago 10:46.53 1  
26 Alvarez, Christian 11 Rialto 10:51.38 1  
27 Meier, Nathan 11 Martin Luther Ki 10:55.49 1  
28 Spatter, John 11 Corona 11:02.38 1  
29 Rothery, Brent 11 Great Oak 11:03.87 1  
30 Estrada, Jorge 11 Vista Del Lago 11:08.92 1  
31 Sanchez, Alex 12 Rialto 11:12.95 1  
32 best, zack 11 Oak Hills 11:26.54 1  
33 Miali, Andrew 11 Big Bear 11:58.92 1  
34 Berthelotte, Michael 11 Temecula Valley 12:26.58 1  
-- Fierro, Ryan 11 Corona DQ 1  
 
Mens 3200m Varsity Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hines, Tyre 12 Etiwanda 9:40.06 1  
2 Hernandez, Julian 11 Corona 9:41.10 1  
3 Gauger, Michael 12 Corona 9:42.64 1  
4 Reddish, Porter 10 Vista Murrieta 9:45.19 1  
5 Barragan, Ben 12 Valley View 9:45.60 1  
6 Forte, Jared 12 Elsinore 9:47.53 1  
7 Dileva, Jon 11 Rancho Cucamonga 9:48.15 1  
8 Jordan, Cody 12 Granite Hills 9:51.04 1  
9 Carrillo, Eddie 11 Great Oak 9:51.54 1  
10 Williams, Garrett 11 Corona 9:51.62 1  
11 Chamberlain, Kevin 11 Great Oak 9:51.83 1  
12 Mcdowell, Cole 11 Alta Loma 9:52.77 1  
13 Lloyd, Jonathan 12 Vista Murrieta 9:52.99 1  
14 Sager, Robert 12 Granite Hills 9:53.14 1  
15 Mercado, Bryan 12 Murrieta Valley 9:55.01 1  
16 Potts, Aaron 11 E. Roosevelt 9:56.75 1  
17 Pineaux, Foster 10 Paloma Valley 9:57.57 1  
18 Martinez, Jesse 11 Etiwanda 9:57.72 1  
19 coenen, brett 11 Paloma Valley 9:58.49 1  
20 Rodriguez, Raymundo 10 Rubidoux 9:58.52 1  
21 Torres, Nathan 10 Martin Luther Ki 9:59.28 1  
22 Mckendry, Raymond 12 Elsinore 10:00.97 1  
23 Ybarra, Danny 12 Vista Murrieta 10:02.02 1  
24 Rini, Nick 12 Martin Luther Ki 10:09.90 1  
25 Blalock, Connor 12 Palm Desert 10:11.24 1  
26 Berz, Brandon 10 Martin Luther Ki 10:15.25 1  
27 Mckendry, Ryan 12 Elsinore 10:16.86 1  
28 Peng, Matt 12 Vista Murrieta 10:18.13 1  
29 Gauger, Jimmy 11 Corona 10:23.00 1  
30 Terry, Andrew 12 Etiwanda 10:24.56 1  
31 Magdaleno, Eddie 12 Valley View 10:30.92 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh-Soph Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Larry 10 Vista Murrieta 16.18 2  
2 Cusey, John 10 Temecula Valley 16.41 2  
3 Trent, Trey 10 Granite Hills 16.48 1  
4 Moore, Rhane 10 Summit 16.51 2  
5 Kramer, Michael 10 Temecula Valley 16.55 2  
6 Woods, Aaron 10 Heritage 16.83 2  
7 Martin, Gerard 9 Murrieta Valley 16.87 2  
8 Johnson, Jeron 10 Rancho Verde 16.99 2  
9 Kitajima, Stanley 10 E. Roosevelt 17.07 1  
10 Leyva, Avyel 10 Elsinore 17.27 2  
11 Culp, Patrick 9 Vista Murrieta 17.35 1  
12 Jackson, AJ 9 Vista Murrieta 17.38 1  
13 Pompa, Elvis 9 Corona 17.72 1  
14 Watson, Michael 10 Yucaipa 17.73 1  
15 Patten, Mitchell 9 Elsinore 17.74 1  
16 Cintron, Eduardo 9 Cajon 18.40 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Open Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Patten, Mitchell 9 Elsinore 17.76 3  
2 Covarubbias, Joe 10 Corona 17.88 3  
3 Martin, Isaiah 10 Great Oak 18.36 3  
4 Reed, Brian 9 Serrano 18.56 3  
5 McCarthy, Justin 10 Temecula Valley 19.09 3  
6 Emery, Dillon 9 Great Oak 19.10 2  
7 Chittaphong, Andrew 9 Murrieta Valley 19.64 2  
8 Olley, Nate 9 Vista Murrieta 19.81 1  
9 Coonce, Grant 9 Serrano 20.14 2  
10 Herman, Ian 9 Murrieta Valley 20.20 2  
11 Matlock, Daniel 9 Murrieta Valley 20.21 1  
12 Bambarger, Robert 10 Vista Murrieta 20.51 1  
13 Carlos, Evans 9 Rancho Verde 20.55 2  
14 Vergara, Derek 9 Vista Murrieta 20.77 2  
15 Wiggins, JT 9 Great Oak 20.79 2  
16 Drake, Jason 10 Vista Murrieta 20.91 1  
17 Nethercutt, Dustin 9 Murrieta Mesa 22.90 3  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Open Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nicholson, Mike 12 Yucca Valley 16.20 4  
2 Deandrade, Rodrelle 11 Apple Valley 16.30 4  
3 Young, Justin 12 Bermuda Dunes 16.35 4  
4 Rouse, Kendall 12 Granite Hills 16.56 2  
5 Gravelle, Justin 11 Vista Murrieta 16.57 2  
6 Marquez, Zakk 12 Beaumont 16.61 3  
7 Shinaul, Marcalis 12 Ayala 16.66 3  
8 Redd, Dj 12 Paloma Valley 16.84 3  
9 Brandao, Joseph 11 Vista Murrieta 16.93 3  
10 Ambers, Daimen 11 Apple Valley 17.01 4  
11 Buck, Reed 11 Temecula Valley 17.04 4  
12 Scott, Jonathan 12 Granite Hills 17.16 3  
13 Kim, Andy 12 Ayala 17.17 1  
14 Endo, Miles 12 Vista Del Lago 17.19 3  
15 Magbana, Geremey 12 Vista Murrieta 17.20 4  
16 Sherwood, Dalton 11 Murrieta Valley 17.24 4  
17 Vega, Joe 12 Sultana 17.25 3  
18 Maynes, Joe 12 Sultana 17.51 2  
19 Perez, Randy 11 Vista Murrieta 17.67 2  
20 Reynolds, Garrett 11 Vista Murrieta 17.93 1  
21 Kim, Ryan 12 Temecula Valley 17.99 2  
22 Vega, Daniel 11 Sultana 18.25 1  
23 Coonce, Lee 11 Serrano 18.45 2  
24 Mendoza, Carlos 12 Yucca Valley 18.89 1  
25 Mowatt, Austin 11 Vista Murrieta 18.92 1  
26 Castaneda, Joaquin 12 San Bernardino 19.00 1  
27 Russell, Shawn 12 Paloma Valley 21.41 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morris, Jordan 12 Yucaipa 14.47 3  
2 Williams, Darion 11 Vista Murrieta 14.58 3  
3 Reynolds, Nick 12 Apple Valley 14.66 3  
4 dowdy, daniel 11 Redlands East Va 14.96 3  
5 Ijah, Soloman 12 Murrieta Valley 15.06 3  
6 Barnes, Kevante 12 Tahquitz 15.06 3  
7 Solomon, Duane 11 Great Oak 15.12 2  
8 miller, dominyck 12 Vista Del Lago 15.13 2  
9 Moore-Sharp, Andre 11 Redlands East Va 15.16 3  
10 Mccord, teddy 12 Perris 15.17 2  
11 Roach, Keston 12 Martin Luther Ki 15.24 2  
12 Quinonez, Joe 12 Elsinore 15.25 3  
13 Graf, Mike 11 Vista Murrieta 15.39 2  
14 Jones, Ryan 12 Cajon 15.51 3  
15 Moore, Dj 12 Vista Murrieta 15.76 2  
16 Patten, Matt 12 Elsinore 15.80 1  
17 Hale, Shian 11 Rancho Cucamonga 16.02 2  
18 Anguiano, Esteban 12 Carter 16.04 1  
19 Pugh, Bakair 12 Arroyo Valley 16.07 1  
20 Jeter, Josh 11 Martin Luther Ki 16.08 2  
21 Cox, David 12 Beaumont 16.10 1  
22 Nicholson, Mike 12 Yucca Valley 16.26 1  
23 Foley, Tim 11 Murrieta Mesa 16.58 1  
24 Morley, Mike 11 Elsinore 17.21 1  
25 Kirkiguard, Travis 12 Big Bear 17.98 1  
26 Hawkins, Chris 10 Etiwanda 24.43 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh-Soph Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Larry 10 Vista Murrieta 41.86 2  
2 Miles, Parish 11 Etiwanda 43.07 2  
3 Moore, Rhane 10 Summit 43.22 1  
4 Woods, Aaron 10 Heritage 43.25 2  
5 Cusey, John 10 Temecula Valley 43.60 2  
6 Martin, Gerard 9 Murrieta Valley 43.93 1  
7 Walsh, Christopher 10 Rancho Verde 44.22 2  
8 Watson, Michael 10 Yucaipa 44.84 1  
9 Cintron, Eduardo 9 Cajon 45.01 2  
10 Hopkins, D'Metrius 10 San Bernardino 45.43 1  
11 Kitajima, Stanley 10 E. Roosevelt 45.57 2  
12 Jackson, AJ 9 Vista Murrieta 46.45 1  
13 Moret, Alex 9 Murrieta Valley 46.89 1  
14 Pompa, Elvis 9 Corona 49.31 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Open Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Swan, Brandon 10 Los Osos 43.01 3  
2 Reed, Brian 9 Serrano 43.24 3  
3 Leyva, Avyel 10 Elsinore 43.85 3  
4 Patten, Mitchell 9 Elsinore 44.64 3  
5 Herman, Ian 9 Murrieta Valley 44.72 3  
6 Martin, Isaiah 10 Great Oak 45.42 2  
7 Coonce, Grant 9 Serrano 45.52 2  
8 Covarubbias, Joe 10 Corona 46.02 3  
9 Culp, Patrick 9 Vista Murrieta 46.21 2  
10 Bambarger, Robert 10 Vista Murrieta 46.31 3  
11 Olley, Nate 9 Vista Murrieta 48.31 2  
12 Rao, Jorge 10 Rialto 48.40 2  
13 Drake, Jason 10 Vista Murrieta 48.42 1  
14 zackary, crites 9 Yucaipa 48.56 1  
15 Matlock, Daniel 9 Murrieta Valley 48.61 1  
16 Carlos, Evans 9 Rancho Verde 49.34 2  
17 Caswell, Nick 10 Temecula Valley 49.57 2  
18 Emery, Dillon 9 Great Oak 49.86 2  
19 Chittaphong, Andrew 9 Murrieta Valley 50.21 3  
20 Manning, Artuz 9 Summit 50.77 2  
21 Vandenburg, Arie 9 Murrieta Mesa 56.20 1  
22 Pena, Brandon 9 Murrieta Mesa 58.59 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Open Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 miller, dominyck 12 Vista Del Lago 39.99 5  
2 Moore, Dj 12 Vista Murrieta 40.41 5  
3 dowdy, daniel 11 Redlands East Va 40.77 5  
4 Jeter, Josh 11 Martin Luther Ki 41.07 5  
5 Boothe, Jordan 12 Arroyo Valley 42.17 4  
6 Holbert, Zack 11 Hemet 42.22 4  
7 Hale, Shian 11 Rancho Cucamonga 42.31 5  
8 Lee, Jaymes 11 Hemet 42.47 5  
9 Pompa, Markus 12 Corona 42.68 5  
10 Navaarez, David 11 San Bernardino 42.75 2  
11 Deandrade, Rodrelle 11 Apple Valley 42.85 3  
12 Harris, Kevin 12 Paloma Valley 42.89 4  
13 Cox, David 12 Beaumont 42.90 3  
14 Marquez, Zakk 12 Beaumont 43.07 4  
15 Vega, Daniel 11 Sultana 43.09 2  
16 Tolle, Brian 12 Vista Murrieta 43.11 3  
17 Endo, Miles 12 Vista Del Lago 43.15 3  
18 Jackson, Cameron 12 Serrano 43.26 2  
19 Vega, Joe 12 Sultana 43.61 3  
20 Rouse, Kendall 12 Granite Hills 43.70 1  
21 williams, brandon 12 Vista Del Lago 44.00 4  
22 Kennedy, Dominick 12 Granite Hills 44.30 1  
22 Brandao, Joseph 11 Vista Murrieta 44.30 1  
24 Compton, Ari 11 Elsinore 44.35 4  
25 Sherwood, Dalton 11 Murrieta Valley 44.39 3  
26 Coonce, Lee 11 Serrano 44.42 2  
27 Huntington, Kevin 11 Murrieta Mesa 44.53 4  
28 Scott, Jonathan 12 Granite Hills 44.61 2  
29 Morley, Mike 11 Elsinore 44.96 3  
30 Miller, Josh 12 Ayala 45.20 1  
31 Magbana, Geremey 12 Vista Murrieta 45.60 1  
32 Shinaul, Marcalis 12 Ayala 45.62 3  
33 Bachik, Gage 11 Vista Murrieta 45.68 2  
34 Mendoza, Carlos 12 Yucca Valley 46.00 1  
35 Kim, Ryan 12 Temecula Valley 46.01 4  
36 Ambers, Daimen 11 Apple Valley 46.80 2  
37 Mungia, Jose 11 Norco 47.10 1  
38 Kempf, Cameron 12 Murrieta Valley 49.39 4  
39 Castaneda, Joaquin 12 San Bernardino 55.52 3  
-- Garcia, Bryan 12 Arroyo Valley DQ 5  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Henry, Tanner 12 Corona 38.60 2  
2 Graf, Mike 11 Vista Murrieta 39.18 2  
3 Anguiano, Esteban 12 Carter 39.20 2  
4 Reynolds, Nick 12 Apple Valley 39.29 1  
5 williams, mathew 11 Vista Del Lago 39.45 2  
6 Mccord, teddy 12 Perris 39.64 1  
7 Porter, Jacob 11 Martin Luther Ki 39.78 2  
8 Jones, Ryan 12 Cajon 40.25 1  
9 Williams, Darion 11 Vista Murrieta 40.47 2  
10 Solomon, Duane 11 Great Oak 40.76 2  
11 Brown, Michael 12 Corona 40.84 1  
12 Ijah, Soloman 12 Murrieta Valley 41.18 1  
13 Quinonez, Joe 12 Elsinore 41.22 2  
14 Barnes, Kevante 12 Tahquitz 41.47 2  
15 Hawkins, Chris 10 Etiwanda 41.55 1  
16 Kim, King 12 Ontario 41.61 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh-Soph Invite Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   E. Roosevelt 44.08 3  
2 Relay Team   Great Oak 44.18 3  
3 Relay Team   Vista Murrieta 44.41 3  
4 Relay Team   Rancho Verde 44.94 3  
5 Relay Team   Big Bear 45.10 1  
6 Relay Team   Corona 45.21 2  
7 Relay Team   Serrano 45.77 2  
8 Relay Team   Etiwanda 45.83 3  
9 Relay Team   Yucaipa 45.90 1  
10 Relay Team   Murrieta Mesa 45.98 2  
11 Relay Team   Sultana 46.00 1  
12 Relay Team   Temecula Valley 46.10 1  
13 Relay Team   Granite Hills 48.70 1  
-- Relay Team   Rialto DQ 1  
-- Relay Team   Summit DQ 2  
-- Relay Team   Elsinore DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity Invite Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Rancho Cucamonga 42.37 3  
2 Relay Team   Great Oak 42.56 3  
3 Relay Team   Vista Murrieta 42.61 3  
4 Relay Team   Silverado 42.84 3  
5 Relay Team   Redlands East Va 42.88 3  
6 Relay Team   Carter 43.31 2  
7 Relay Team   Corona 43.33 3  
8 Relay Team   Granite Hills 43.52 2  
9 Relay Team   Vista Del Lago 43.71 3  
10 Relay Team   Great Oak 43.79 2  
11 Relay Team   Elsinore 44.10 2  
12 Relay Team   Arroyo Valley 44.11 2  
13 Relay Team   Etiwanda 44.29 2  
14 Relay Team   Sultana 44.47 1  
15 Relay Team   Norco 44.68 2  
16 Relay Team   Apple Valley 45.43 1  
17 Relay Team   Valley View 45.57 1  
18 Relay Team   Summit 45.58 1  
19 Relay Team   Yucca Valley 46.41 1  
20 Relay Team   Serrano 46.80 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh-Soph Invite Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Vista Murrieta 3:33.57 2  
2 Relay Team   Great Oak 3:34.47 2  
3 Relay Team   Murrieta Mesa 3:41.59 2  
4 Relay Team   Serrano 3:41.90 2  
5 Relay Team   Granite Hills 3:42.90 1  
6 Relay Team   Summit 3:43.03 2  
7 Relay Team   Elsinore 3:45.97 1  
8 Relay Team   Murrieta Valley 3:46.59 1  
9 Relay Team   Sultana 3:47.29 1  
10 Relay Team   E. Roosevelt 3:47.44 1  
11 Relay Team   Summit Leadershi 3:59.32 1  
12 Relay Team   Paloma Valley 4:03.12 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity Invite Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Vista Murrieta 3:20.45 3  
2 Relay Team   Great Oak 3:22.03 3  
3 Relay Team   Silverado 3:22.50 3  
4 Relay Team   Valley View 3:26.46 3  
5 Relay Team   Vista Murrieta 3:27.77 2  
6 Relay Team   Martin Luther Ki 3:28.92 3  
7 Relay Team   Great Oak 3:30.60 2  
8 Relay Team   Etiwanda 3:31.07 2  
9 Relay Team   Granite Hills 3:31.88 1  
10 Relay Team   Fontana 3:32.64 1  
11 Relay Team   Sultana 3:33.11 1  
12 Relay Team   Rancho Verde 3:33.78 2  
13 Relay Team   Ontario 3:34.26 2  
14 Relay Team   Vista Del Lago 3:34.72 3  
15 Relay Team   Serrano 3:36.56 1  
16 Relay Team   Heritage 3:37.99 1  
17 Relay Team   Elsinore 3:38.39 3  
18 Relay Team   Summit Leadershi 3:39.18 2  
19 Relay Team   Murrieta Valley 3:41.17 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Frosh-Soph Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Toliver, Donnell 10 Vista Murrieta 44-04.50(13.53m) 1  
2 Payne, Michael 10 Murrieta Valley 43-07.75(13.30m) 1  
3 Stubbs, Rico 10 Elsinore 42-05.00(12.93m) 1  
4 Echevarrria, Ben 10 Corona 42-00.50(12.81m) 1  
5 Donatelli, Nick 10 Granite Hills 40-03.75(12.29m) 1  
6 Marta, Elijah 10 Cajon 39-11.00(12.17m) 1  
7 Purdy, Austin 10 Elsinore 39-04.00(11.99m) 1  
8 Vailea, Sosaia 9 Fontana 38-09.25(11.82m) 1  
9 Alvarez, Andrew 10 Great Oak 38-02.25(11.64m) 1  
10 jinnies, dillon 9 Oak Hills 37-11.50(11.57m) 1  
11 Cleary, Grant 10 Vista Murrieta 37-01.25(11.31m) 1  
11 Tyre, Matt 10 Vista Murrieta 37-01.25(11.31m) 1  
13 Pulsipher, Addison 10 Temecula Valley 36-06.75(11.14m) 1  
14 Flores, AJ 10 Elsinore 36-04.00(11.07m) 1  
15 Hernandez, Eddie 10 Elsinore 36-02.50(11.04m) 1  
16 Dech, Shawn 10 Elsinore 35-10.25(10.93m) 1  
16 Uribe, Alfonso 10 Rancho Verde 35-10.25(10.93m) 1  
18 Johnson, Ian 9 Rancho Verde 35-06.50(10.83m) 1  
19 Prado-Olmos, Martin 10 Vista Murrieta 35-02.50(10.73m) 1  
20 Woods, Austin 10 Paloma Valley 35-02.00(10.72m) 1  
21 Hansen, Travis 10 Apple Valley 34-06.25(10.52m) 1  
22 Cepeda, John 9 Temecula Valley 34-03.00(10.44m) 1  
23 O'Hara, Mike 10 Temecula Valley 33-10.00(10.31m) 1  
24 Asueja, Celester 9 Granite Hills 32-03.00(9.83m) 1  
24 Colias, Lucas 9 Ayala 32-03.00(9.83m) 1  
26 Dominguez, Anthony 10 Rancho Cucamonga 31-11.50(9.74m) 1  
27 Rios, Micheal 10 Rancho Cucamonga 30-07.00(9.32m) 1  
28 Tilden, Brian 10 Great Oak 30-03.00(9.22m) 1  
29 McCauley, Sam 10 Centennial (Coro 25-02.25(7.68m) 1  
30 Wartick, Andrew 9 Great Oak 19-02.50(5.85m) 1  
-- Romero, Daniel 9 E. Roosevelt ND(--) 1  
-- Wu, Zekai 10 E. Roosevelt ND(--) 1  
-- Holloway, Eric 9 San Bernardino ND(--) 1  
-- Gioela, Nick 10 Ayala ND(--) 1  
-- Poblete, Eric 10 Ayala ND(--) 1  
-- Bazzo, Tony 9 Ayala ND(--) 1  
-- Robles, Angel 10 Serrano ND(--) 1  
-- Seimers, Josh 9 Great Oak ND(--) 1  
-- Bynum, Curtis 9 Centennial (Coro ND(--) 1  
-- Mora, Cristian 10 Vista Murrieta ND(--) 1  
-- Wiley, Brock 10 Corona ND(--) 1  
-- Lee, Robert 10 Great Oak ND(--) 1  
-- Garcia, Alex 10 Murrieta Mesa ND(--) 1  
-- Fernandez, Joseph 9 Murrieta Mesa ND(--) 1  
-- Lee, Lenier 10 Rancho Verde ND(--) 1  
-- Tejada, Nick 9 Murrieta Mesa ND(--) 1  
-- Llamas, Ozzie 10 Murrieta Mesa ND(--) 1  
-- Meza, Reuben 9 Murrieta Mesa ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Varsity Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ramos, Moises 12 Coachella Valley 54-04.50(16.57m) 1  
2 Whitaker, Corey 11 Vista Murrieta 53-00.50(16.17m) 1  
3 Strawn, Kyle 12 Great Oak 52-09.50(16.09m) 1  
4 Bradley, Garrett 12 Rancho Verde 51-01.00(15.57m) 1  
5 Ullich, William 12 Elsinore 48-05.00(14.76m) 1  
6 Diebold, Brandon 11 Los Osos 48-00.75(14.65m) 1  
7 Mohill-Smith, Coulter 11 Great Oak 47-11.75(14.62m) 1  
8 Gordon, Anthony 12 Beaumont 47-06.00(14.48m) 1  
9 Mack, Shawn 12 Paloma Valley 47-03.50(14.41m) 1  
10 Scott, Jaquan 11 La Sierra 47-03.00(14.40m) 1  
11 Vizcarra, Joel 12 Don Lugo 46-11.00(14.30m) 1  
12 Ponzio, Nick 10 Great Oak 46-08.50(14.24m) 1  
13 Ta'amilo, Sapule 11 Vista Murrieta 46-00.50(14.03m) 1  
14 Costilow, Jacob 11 Elsinore 45-06.00(13.87m) 1  
15 Cooper, Charlie 12 Ontario 45-03.50(13.80m) 1  
16 Dexter, Jacob 11 Vista Murrieta 44-10.50(13.68m) 1  
17 Kent, Ryan 11 Ayala 44-04.75(13.53m) 1  
18 Becar, Jordan 12 Cajon 44-01.25(13.44m) 1  
19 Tizzard, Jacob 11 Apple Valley 43-06.00(13.26m) 1  
19 Evens, Jay 12 Rancho Cucamonga 43-06.00(13.26m) 1  
21 Dembrowski, Zach 12 Elsinore 43-04.00(13.21m) 1  
22 Von-Toman, George 12 Yucca Valley 43-01.00(13.13m) 1  
23 anquiano, esteban 11 Don Lugo 42-09.25(13.04m) 1  
24 Hightower, Kevin 12 Corona 42-09.00(13.03m) 1  
25 Eboka, Adim 11 Arroyo Valley 42-04.00(12.90m) 1  
26 Abdul Rahim, Amed 12 Martin Luther Ki 42-03.50(12.89m) 1  
27 Merkley, Kyle 11 Los Osos 42-01.25(12.83m) 1  
28 Bathrick, Austin 12 Great Oak 41-09.50(12.74m) 1  
29 Brewster, Brady 12 Bermuda Dunes 41-02.50(12.56m) 1  
30 Holmes, Spencer 12 Ontario 40-08.50(12.41m) 1  
31 Searcy, Nick 12 Great Oak 40-06.50(12.36m) 1  
32 Roman, Joe 11 Murrieta Mesa 40-06.00(12.34m) 1  
33 Rauma, Jesse 12 Sultana 40-01.75(12.24m) 1  
34 Cerda, Levi 12 Ontario 39-08.00(12.09m) 1  
35 jiminez, tony 12 Oak Hills 39-06.75(12.06m) 1  
36 Long, Joshua 12 Norco 39-04.00(11.99m) 1  
37 Bryd, Tyrell 12 Valley View 39-01.00(11.91m) 1  
38 Perkins, Lex 11 Rancho Cucamonga 38-09.25(11.82m) 1  
39 Maxwell, Clifford 12 Sultana 38-08.50(11.80m) 1  
40 Little Genous, Kevin 12 Murrieta Valley 38-04.00(11.68m) 1  
41 Shank, Cole 12 Norco 38-00.25(11.59m) 1  
42 Lee, Eric 12 Rancho Verde 37-08.50(11.49m) 1  
43 Worden, Tyler 12 Great Oak 37-08.25(11.49m) 1  
44 Mayorga, Christopher 11 Centennial (Coro 37-03.00(11.35m) 1  
45 Hubbard, Daniel 10 Rancho Cucamonga 37-00.00(11.28m) 1  
46 Alfaro, Claudio 12 Ayala 36-10.00(11.23m) 1  
47 Moreno, Elias 12 Vista Del Lago 36-08.50(11.19m) 1  
48 Christman, Kevin 11 Big Bear 36-06.50(11.14m) 1  
49 Ebmeyer, Cody 12 Granite Hills 36-03.25(11.06m) 1  
50 Rangel, Tim 12 Ayala 36-02.00(11.02m) 1  
51 Kelsey, Paul 11 Great Oak 35-09.50(10.91m) 1  
52 Cheney, Ryan 12 Vista Murrieta 35-08.50(10.88m) 1  
53 Dillon, Edward 11 Temecula Valley 35-07.25(10.85m) 1  
54 Valdivia, Vincent 12 Sultana 35-01.00(10.69m) 1  
55 Echeverria, Mario 12 Fontana 33-03.00(10.13m) 1  
56 Casarez, Raamses 11 San Bernardino 30-08.50(9.36m) 1  
-- Brown, Alton 12 Rancho Verde ND(--) 1  
-- Harmon, James 12 Yucaipa ND(--) 1  
-- Parrish, Matt 11 Yucaipa ND(--) 1  
-- Montano, Mike 12 Yucca Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Clarey, Andrew 11 Yucaipa ND(--) 1  
-- Loya, Tyrin 11 Yucaipa ND(--) 1  
-- Sandoval, Alex 11 Yucaipa ND(--) 1  
-- Evans, Austin 12 Los Osos ND(--) 1  
-- Justus, Patrick 11 Murrieta Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Hrisko, Chris 11 Norco ND(--) 1  
-- Maddux, Mathew 11 Serrano ND(--) 1  
-- DelGuidice, Peter 12 Yucca Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Noah 11 Murrieta Valley ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Frosh-Soph Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Echevarrria, Ben 10 Corona 136-02(41.50m) 1  
2 Toliver, Donnell 10 Vista Murrieta 124-10(38.05m) 1  
3 Dech, Shawn 10 Elsinore 123-09(37.72m) 1  
4 Payne, Michael 10 Murrieta Valley 122-05(37.31m) 1  
5 Cleary, Grant 10 Vista Murrieta 120-09(36.80m) 1  
6 Pulsipher, Addison 10 Temecula Valley 118-05(36.09m) 1  
7 Barraza, Steven 10 Rialto 116-00(35.36m) 1  
8 Donatelli, Nick 10 Granite Hills 112-10(34.39m) 1  
9 Flores, AJ 10 Elsinore 112-04(34.24m) 1  
10 Tyre, Matt 10 Vista Murrieta 111-00(33.83m) 1  
11 Hansen, Travis 10 Apple Valley 109-08(33.43m) 1  
12 Ricks, Deandre 9 Arroyo Valley 108-06(33.07m) 1  
13 Prado-Olmos, Martin 10 Vista Murrieta 107-09(32.84m) 1  
14 Trotter, Lamar 10 Arroyo Valley 106-04(32.41m) 1  
15 Stubbs, Rico 10 Elsinore 105-11(32.28m) 1  
16 jinnies, dillon 9 Oak Hills 105-08(32.21m) 1  
17 Purdy, Austin 10 Elsinore 104-08(31.90m) 1  
18 Fleming, Grant 10 Vista Murrieta 104-00(31.70m) 1  
19 Asueja, Celester 9 Granite Hills 101-00(30.78m) 1  
20 Hernandez, Eddie 10 Elsinore 99-10(30.43m) 1  
21 Vailea, Sosaia 9 Fontana 98-10(30.12m) 1  
22 Anderson, Ethan 10 Vista Murrieta 96-08(29.46m) 1  
23 Salzman, James 9 Temecula Valley 93-03(28.42m) 1  
24 Olsen, Scott 9 Vista Murrieta 90-04(27.53m) 1  
25 Ascencio, Christian 9 Great Oak 89-07(27.31m) 1  
26 McKenzie, Connor 10 Vista Murrieta 89-06(27.28m) 1  
27 Alvarez, Andrew 10 Great Oak 85-06(26.06m) 1  
28 O'Hara, Mike 10 Temecula Valley 83-05(25.43m) 1  
29 Dominguez, Anthony 10 Rancho Cucamonga 81-07(24.87m) 1  
30 Woods, Austin 10 Paloma Valley 80-03(24.46m) 1  
31 Rios, Micheal 10 Rancho Cucamonga 77-03(23.55m) 1  
32 Tilden, Brian 10 Great Oak 73-05(22.38m) 1  
33 Mora, Cristian 10 Vista Murrieta 72-02(22.00m) 1  
34 Olson, Brandon 10 Granite Hills 69-00(21.03m) 1  
35 Wartick, Andrew 9 Great Oak 64-09(19.74m) 1  
36 McCauley, Sam 10 Centennial (Coro 60-06(18.44m) 1  
37 Larrabee, Austin 9 Great Oak 54-07(16.64m) 1  
-- Klezcko, Korbin 9 Ayala ND(--) 1  
-- Romero, Daniel 9 E. Roosevelt ND(--) 1  
-- Wiley, Brock 10 Corona ND(--) 1  
-- Robles, Angel 10 Serrano ND(--) 1  
-- Owsley, Blake 9 Ayala ND(--) 1  
-- Holloway, Eric 9 San Bernardino ND(--) 1  
-- Rivers, Kendall 10 Murrieta Mesa ND(--) 1  
-- Tejada, Arthur 10 Murrieta Mesa ND(--) 1  
-- Seimers, Josh 9 Great Oak ND(--) 1  
-- Lee, Robert 10 Great Oak ND(--) 1  
-- Bynum, Curtis 9 Centennial (Coro ND(--) 1  
-- Lee, Lenier 10 Rancho Verde ND(--) 1  
-- Wu, Zekai 10 E. Roosevelt ND(--) 1  
-- Uribe, Alfonso 10 Rancho Verde ND(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Ian 9 Rancho Verde ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Varsity Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wood, Caleb 12 Beaumont 164-05(50.11m) 1  
2 Alcanter, Brandon 12 Martin Luther Ki 162-04(49.48m) 1  
3 Vizcarra, Joel 12 Don Lugo 158-07(48.34m) 1  
4 Strawn, Kyle 12 Great Oak 158-00(48.16m) 1  
5 Kent, Ryan 11 Ayala 156-06(47.70m) 1  
6 Whitaker, Corey 11 Vista Murrieta 153-04(46.74m) 1  
7 Ta'amilo, Sapule 11 Vista Murrieta 150-11(46.00m) 1  
8 Evans, Austin 12 Los Osos 148-04(45.21m) 1  
9 Greene, Brandon 11 Redlands East Va 146-03(44.58m) 1  
10 Costilow, Jacob 11 Elsinore 142-10(43.54m) 1  
11 Mack, Shawn 12 Paloma Valley 142-02(43.33m) 1  
12 Scott, Jaquan 11 La Sierra 141-01(43.00m) 1  
13 Ullich, William 12 Elsinore 138-00(42.06m) 1  
14 anquiano, esteban 11 Don Lugo 133-09(40.77m) 1  
15 Abdul Rahim, Amed 12 Martin Luther Ki 132-07(40.41m) 1  
16 Cooper, Charlie 12 Ontario 132-00(40.23m) 1  
16 Ponzio, Nick 10 Great Oak 132-00(40.23m) 1  
18 Holmes, Spencer 12 Ontario 131-00(39.93m) 1  
19 Tizzard, Jacob 11 Apple Valley 130-10(39.88m) 1  
20 Mohill-Smith, Coulter 11 Great Oak 127-06(38.86m) 1  
21 Merkley, Kyle 11 Los Osos 127-03(38.79m) 1  
22 Joyner, Brandon 11 La Sierra 126-03(38.48m) 1  
23 Brewster, Brady 12 Bermuda Dunes 126-02(38.46m) 1  
24 Hightower, Kevin 12 Corona 125-09(38.33m) 1  
25 Alfaro, Claudio 12 Ayala 124-11(38.07m) 1  
26 De Los Santos, Angel 11 Valley View 124-08(38.00m) 1  
27 Evens, Jay 12 Rancho Cucamonga 123-07(37.67m) 1  
28 Maxwell, Clifford 12 Sultana 122-06(37.34m) 1  
29 Moreno, Elias 12 Vista Del Lago 122-01(37.21m) 1  
30 Sweeney, Kade 12 Sultana 120-08(36.78m) 1  
31 Dembrowski, Zach 12 Elsinore 116-09(35.59m) 1  
32 Little Genous, Kevin 12 Murrieta Valley 116-03(35.43m) 1  
33 Mayorga, Christopher 11 Centennial (Coro 115-03(35.13m) 1  
34 Worden, Tyler 12 Great Oak 114-07(34.93m) 1  
35 Bathrick, Austin 12 Great Oak 113-10(34.70m) 1  
36 Dominguez, Eric 10 Rancho Cucamonga 110-08(33.73m) 1  
37 Ramos, Moises 12 Coachella Valley 110-05(33.66m) 1  
38 Perez, Randy 11 Vista Murrieta 109-07(33.40m) 1  
39 Ebmeyer, Cody 12 Granite Hills 109-06(33.38m) 1  
40 Cheney, Ryan 12 Vista Murrieta 107-02(32.66m) 1  
41 Henry, Tyler 11 Ayala 105-11(32.28m) 1  
42 Kelsey, Paul 11 Great Oak 104-05(31.83m) 1  
43 Valdivia, Vincent 12 Sultana 102-03(31.17m) 1  
44 Herron, Joshua 11 Norco 102-00(31.09m) 1  
45 Christman, Kevin 11 Big Bear 101-06(30.94m) 1  
46 Gumz, Garrett 12 Ayala 101-00(30.78m) 1  
47 Echeverria, Mario 12 Fontana 97-09(29.79m) 1  
48 Ayala, Skyler 11 Ayala 96-02(29.31m) 1  
49 Farrell, Winston 12 Yucaipa 95-04(29.06m) 1  
50 Dillon, Edward 11 Temecula Valley 94-05(28.78m) 1  
51 Mackenzie, Andrew 11 Norco 91-11(28.02m) 1  
52 Long, Joshua 12 Norco 89-05(27.25m) 1  
53 Moore, Matt 12 Ayala 88-05(26.95m) 1  
54 Cerda, Levi 12 Ontario 82-05(25.12m) 1  
55 Casarez, Raamses 11 San Bernardino 79-00(24.08m) 1  
-- DelGuidice, Peter 12 Yucca Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Montano, Mike 12 Yucca Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Diebold, Brandon 11 Los Osos ND(--) 1  
-- Justus, Patrick 11 Murrieta Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Young, Justin 12 Bermuda Dunes ND(--) 1  
-- Allen, Justin 11 Serrano ND(--) 1  
-- Bradley, Garrett 12 Rancho Verde ND(--) 1  
-- Brown, Alton 12 Rancho Verde ND(--) 1  
-- Lee, Eric 12 Rancho Verde ND(--) 1  
-- McClain, Andrew 11 Murrieta Mesa ND(--) 1  
-- Eboka, Adim 11 Arroyo Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Harmon, James 12 Yucaipa ND(--) 1  
-- Loya, Tyrin 11 Yucaipa ND(--) 1  
-- Bryd, Tyrell 12 Valley View ND(--) 1  
-- Clarey, Andrew 11 Yucaipa ND(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Frosh-Soph Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Adame, Daniel 10 Murrieta Valley 6-05.00(1.96m) 1  
2 Solomon, William 9 Los Osos 6-01.00(1.85m) 1  
3 Felix, Diego 10 Coachella Valley 6-01.00(1.85m) 1  
4 Kelly, Nolan 10 Corona 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
5 Mckinley, Justin 10 Vista Murrieta 5-07.00(1.70m) 1  
6 Dobrick, Wyatt 10 Serrano 5-07.00(1.70m) 1  
6 Trent, Trey 10 Granite Hills 5-07.00(1.70m) 1  
7 Leyva, Avyel 10 Elsinore 5-07.00(1.70m) 1  
8 DeAngelo, Ashley 10 Granite Hills 5-07.00(1.70m) 1  
10 Emery, Dillon 9 Great Oak 5-05.00(1.65m) 1  
10 Bradley, Andrew 9 Rancho Verde 5-05.00(1.65m) 1  
10 Johnson, Kenneth 10 Vista Murrieta 5-05.00(1.65m) 1  
10 Miles, Terik 10 Summit 5-05.00(1.65m) 1  
14 Gilmer, Devon 10 Summit 5-03.00(1.60m) 1  
14 Lamar, Ahmir 9 Apple Valley 5-03.00(1.60m) 1  
14 Valadez, Sam 10 Apple Valley 5-03.00(1.60m) 1  
-- McGregor, Dax 10 Temecula Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Garcia, Drick 9 Temecula Valley NH(--) 1  
-- James, Dontel 10 Summit NH(--) 1  
-- Wallace, Blake 10 Ayala NH(--) 1  
-- Sarmiento, Andre 10 Temecula Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Ford, Morsood 9 Elsinore NH(--) 1  
-- Conners, Justin 9 Apple Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Triplet, Carlon 9 Yucca Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Hawkins, Michael 10 Serrano NH(--) 1  
-- Garcia, Isaac 10 Great Oak NH(--) 1  
-- Mercado, James 9 Sultana NH(--) 1  
-- Patterson, Za'Corry 9 Apple Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Briggs, Yamani 9 Martin Luther Ki NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Open Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Burak, Austin 12 Big Bear 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
2 Bates, Raith 12 Yucaipa 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
3 Tennell, Miles 11 Ayala 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
4 Roedl, Aaron 11 Great Oak 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
5 Rodriguez, Daniel 11 Elsinore 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
5 Bailey, Phillip 11 Yucaipa 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
7 Seeden, Tyler 11 Great Oak 5-07.00(1.70m) 1  
7 Santifer, James 12 Sultana 5-07.00(1.70m) 1  
7 Saul, Garrett 11 Great Oak 5-07.00(1.70m) 1  
-- Ikonte, Chijioke 12 E. Roosevelt NH(--) 1  
-- Dale, Dimaon 11 Rancho Verde NH(--) 1  
-- Timmons, Jevi 11 E. Roosevelt NH(--) 1  
-- Donahue, Jack 11 E. Roosevelt NH(--) 1  
-- Adentunji, Akinyemi 12 E. Roosevelt NH(--) 1  
-- Gaines, Kendric 11 Cajon NH(--) 1  
-- Flournoy, Cavion 12 Apple Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Henry, Tanner 12 Corona NH(--) 1  
-- Perkins, Marcus 12 Norco NH(--) 1  
-- Lindsey, Jamion 11 Rancho Verde NH(--) 1  
-- Kim, King 12 Ontario NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Varsity Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Roberson, Larry 12 Granite Hills 6-01.00(1.85m) 1  
2 Mells, Rasheed 12 Granite Hills 6-01.00(1.85m) 1  
3 Narvaez, Terance 11 Canyon Springs 6-01.00(1.85m) 1  
4 Barkus, Russul 12 Fontana 6-01.00(1.85m) 1  
5 Becktion, Dion 11 Rancho Verde 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
5 Peace, Brandon 11 Yucaipa 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
7 Gillette, Shane 12 Vista Murrieta 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
7 Solomon, Jonathan 11 Los Osos 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
7 Wagner, Cj 11 Great Oak 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
7 Ward, Kwante 12 Carter 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
7 Maiden, Darin 12 Temecula Valley 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
12 Green, Alex 11 Etiwanda 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
12 Glover, Marcus 12 Elsinore 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
-- McKinley, Hal 12 Vista Murrieta NH(--) 1  
-- Chavez, Tony 12 Sultana NH(--) 1  
-- Moore, Brandon 11 Murrieta Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Cazares, Jesse 11 Martin Luther Ki NH(--) 1  
-- Jones, Willie 12 Serrano NH(--) 1  
-- Findlay, Sam 10 Martin Luther Ki NH(--) 1  
-- Lefebvre, James 12 Apple Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Mauldin, Craig 11 Murrieta Mesa NH(--) 1  
-- Davidson, James 12 Temecula Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Goedel, Michael 12 Los Osos NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Frosh-Soph Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Adame, Daniel 10 Murrieta Valley 20-05.00(6.22m) +1.2 1  
2 Thomas, Na'eem 10 Apple Valley 20-02.00(6.15m) +1.2 1  
3 Mckinley, Justin 10 Vista Murrieta 19-07.00(5.97m) +1.3 1  
4 Okorie, Egere 10 Fontana 19-02.00(5.84m) +0.1 1  
5 Bergstrom, Blake 9 Martin Luther Ki 19-00.00(5.79m) +0.8 1  
6 Dobrick, Wyatt 10 Serrano 18-04.00(5.59m) +1.6 1  
7 Ackerman, Garrett 10 Great Oak 18-02.00(5.54m) +1.3 1  
8 Johnson, Kenneth 10 Vista Murrieta 18-00.00(5.49m) +1.1 1  
9 Walton, Cory 9 Cajon 17-06.00(5.33m) +0.4 1  
9 Leyva, Avyel 10 Elsinore 17-06.00(5.33m) +0.5 1  
11 Avalos, Jaime 10 Great Oak 17-02.00(5.23m) +1.0 1  
12 Way, Alex 10 Great Oak 17-00.00(5.18m) +0.3 1  
13 Alloway, Randy 9 Summit 16-11.00(5.16m) +0.5 1  
14 Wright, Derek 10 Great Oak 16-04.00(4.98m) +1.1 1  
15 Trent, Trey 10 Granite Hills 16-02.00(4.93m) +1.0 1  
16 White, Evan 10 Great Oak 12-05.00(3.78m) +2.4 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Open Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Riley, Kolby 10 Vista Murrieta 19-03.00(5.87m) +1.1 1  
2 Gonzalez, Adam 10 Vista Murrieta 19-02.00(5.84m) +0.4 1  
3 Lamar, Ahmir 9 Apple Valley 18-08.00(5.69m) +0.6 1  
4 Cummings, Sean 10 Vista Murrieta 18-03.50(5.58m) +0.7 1  
5 Smith, Jerome 10 Summit 18-03.00(5.56m) +1.0 1  
6 Orozco, Carlos 10 Corona 18-02.00(5.54m) +0.1 1  
7 Amis, Jalen 10 Arroyo Valley 17-07.00(5.36m) +1.0 1  
8 Bell, DeAndre 10 Murrieta Mesa 17-05.00(5.31m) +0.4 1  
9 Mercado, James 9 Sultana 17-02.50(5.25m) +0.7 1  
10 Martin, Gerard 9 Murrieta Valley 16-11.00(5.16m) +1.2 1  
10 Ouk, Ryan 10 Paloma Valley 16-11.00(5.16m) +1.4 1  
12 McGowan, Brian 10 Yucca Valley 16-10.50(5.14m) +0.1 1  
13 morris, fidis 9 Oak Hills 16-09.50(5.12m) +0.5 1  
14 Ortiz, Jorge 9 Sultana 16-08.50(5.09m) +0.7 1  
15 Trujillo, Jose 10 Valley View 16-04.50(4.99m) +0.4 1  
16 Toves, Gilbert 10 Murrieta Mesa 16-04.00(4.98m) +0.9 1  
17 Patterson, Za'Corry 9 Apple Valley 15-09.00(4.80m) +0.6 1  
18 Brady, Ramil 10 Vista Murrieta 15-05.00(4.70m) +0.1 1  
19 Garcia, Drick 9 Temecula Valley 13-09.00(4.19m) +0.5 1  
-- Triplet, Carlon 9 Yucca Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Weisheit, Nicholas 11 E. Roosevelt ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Ramirez, Andrew 10 Great Oak ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Miller, Jack 10 Corona ND(--) nwi 1  
-- martinez, devin 9 Oak Hills ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Jackson, Jacari 10 Rancho Verde ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Rule, Jeff 10 Ayala ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Okonkwo, Charles 10 Summit ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Chupp, Nathan 9 Temecula Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Hawkins, Michael 10 Serrano ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Open Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Redd, Dj 12 Paloma Valley 20-07.00(6.27m) nwi 1  
2 Ellis, Jamal 12 Redlands East Va 20-05.00(6.22m) nwi 1  
3 Patten, Matt 12 Elsinore 20-04.00(6.20m) +1.3 1  
4 Kennedy, Dominick 12 Granite Hills 19-10.00(6.05m) nwi 1  
5 Johnson, Marquise 12 Vista Murrieta 19-09.50(6.03m) +1.1 1  
6 Perez, Robert 11 Tahquitz 19-09.00(6.02m) +0.9 1  
7 Young, Justin 12 Bermuda Dunes 19-08.00(5.99m) nwi 1  
7 Anderson, Daniel 12 Great Oak 19-08.00(5.99m) nwi 1  
9 Baum, Vince 12 Martin Luther Ki 19-07.00(5.97m) nwi 1  
10 Glover, Marcus 12 Elsinore 19-03.00(5.87m) +0.1 1  
11 Morgan, William 11 Granite Hills 19-02.00(5.84m) +1.6 1  
12 Carlos, Salvador 11 Oak Hills 19-01.00(5.82m) +1.8 1  
13 Tennell, Miles 11 Ayala 19-00.00(5.79m) nwi 1  
13 Young, Sean 11 Murrieta Valley 19-00.00(5.79m) +0.7 1  
15 Alvarado, Edward 11 Sultana 18-11.00(5.77m) +1.4 1  
15 Mora, Josh 12 Valley View 18-11.00(5.77m) +0.4 1  
15 Donahue, Jack 11 E. Roosevelt 18-11.00(5.77m) +1.0 1  
15 Flournoy, Cavion 12 Apple Valley 18-11.00(5.77m) nwi 1  
19 Moody, Densel 12 Martin Luther Ki 18-10.00(5.74m) +1.0 1  
20 Franklin, Demitrus 11 Rancho Verde 18-09.00(5.72m) +1.8 1  
21 Davis, Chris 11 Rancho Verde 18-08.00(5.69m) +2.9 1  
22 Guzman, Pedro 11 Vista Murrieta 18-07.00(5.66m) +0.2 1  
22 Santifer, James 12 Sultana 18-07.00(5.66m) +0.3 1  
24 Sandoval, Chris 12 Norco 18-05.00(5.61m) +2.0 1  
25 Johnson, Dominic 12 Granite Hills 18-03.00(5.56m) +1.0 1  
25 Jorge, Gomez 11 Summit Leadershi 18-03.00(5.56m) +1.1 1  
25 Bates, Raith 12 Yucaipa 18-03.00(5.56m) +1.8 1  
28 Curtis, Quran 12 Murrieta Valley 18-00.00(5.49m) nwi 1  
29 Dale, Dimaon 11 Rancho Verde 17-09.00(5.41m) +0.0 1  
30 Hitchcock, Austin 11 Yucca Valley 17-08.00(5.38m) +0.8 1  
30 Hendricks, Connor 11 Yucca Valley 17-08.00(5.38m) +1.6 1  
30 Miller, Ronell 11 Etiwanda 17-08.00(5.38m) +1.1 1  
33 Michaelian, Nishan 11 Ayala 17-07.00(5.36m) +1.0 1  
34 Montaque, Chaney 11 Summit Leadershi 17-06.50(5.35m) +2.7 1  
35 martinez, mike 11 Oak Hills 16-01.00(4.90m) +0.9 1  
-- Henry, Tanner 12 Corona ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Robertson, Blake 12 Corona ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Hinds, Shalamar 11 Temecula Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Davidson, James 12 Temecula Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Gaines, Kendric 11 Cajon ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Boyd, Ken 12 Elsinore ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Novak, Kale 11 Murrieta Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Sipin, Randall 12 Apple Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Cummings, Ahmahd 11 Arroyo Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Gillins, Malik 12 Rancho Cucamonga ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Perkins, Marcus 12 Norco ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Varsity Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Simmons, Ervin 12 Murrieta Valley 23-00.00(7.01m) +3.0 1  
2 Narvaez, Terance 11 Canyon Springs 21-09.00(6.63m) +0.9 1  
3 Ijah, Soloman 12 Murrieta Valley 21-08.00(6.60m) +1.2 1  
3 Moore-Sharp, Andre 11 Redlands East Va 21-08.00(6.60m) +0.7 1  
5 Gillette, Shane 12 Vista Murrieta 21-06.00(6.55m) +1.0 1  
6 williams, myles 12 Perris 21-03.00(6.48m) +1.6 1  
7 Barr, Raphael 11 Etiwanda 21-01.00(6.43m) +0.8 1  
8 Brandau, Blake 12 Great Oak 21-00.00(6.40m) +1.8 1  
9 Burnett-Smith, Aaron 12 Summit Leadershi 20-11.00(6.38m) +0.9 1  
10 Maiden, Darin 12 Temecula Valley 20-09.00(6.32m) +0.4 1  
11 Stephen, Peyton 12 Perris 20-08.50(6.31m) +2.3 1  
12 Armour, William 11 Vista Murrieta 20-08.00(6.30m) +0.7 1  
13 Isaccs, John 12 Fontana 20-07.00(6.27m) +0.8 1  
14 Jones, Ryan 12 Cajon 19-11.00(6.07m) +1.0 1  
15 Milan, Chris 11 Great Oak 19-08.00(5.99m) +0.4 1  
16 White, Laijon 12 Rancho Cucamonga 19-03.50(5.88m) +0.8 1  
17 Mauldin, Craig 11 Murrieta Mesa 19-02.00(5.84m) +1.9 1  
18 Hale, Shian 11 Rancho Cucamonga 18-10.00(5.74m) +1.2 1  
19 Weaver, Ben 11 Rancho Cucamonga 18-07.00(5.66m) +0.1 1  
-- Green, Kameron 12 Great Oak ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Carter, Thomas 12 Cajon ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Frosh-Soph Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bergstrom, Blake 9 Martin Luther Ki 38-10.00(11.84m) +0.3 1  
2 Lam, Brian 10 Corona 38-05.00(11.71m) +1.7 1  
3 Ortiz, Jorge 9 Sultana 38-03.00(11.66m) +2.6 1  
4 Okorie, Egere 10 Fontana 38-00.00(11.58m) +0.0 1  
5 Walton, Cory 9 Cajon 37-07.00(11.46m) +0.3 1  
6 Mckinley, Justin 10 Vista Murrieta 37-06.00(11.43m) +0.8 1  
7 Cummings, Sean 10 Vista Murrieta 36-11.00(11.25m) +0.3 1  
8 Trujillo, Jose 10 Valley View 35-10.00(10.92m) +0.5 1  
9 Johnson, Kenneth 10 Vista Murrieta 35-09.00(10.90m) +0.2 1  
10 Dickerson, Josh 9 Vista Del Lago 34-10.00(10.62m) +1.1 1  
-- Toves, Gilbert 10 Murrieta Mesa ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Jackson, Jacari 10 Rancho Verde ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Adame, Daniel 10 Murrieta Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- White, Evan 10 Great Oak ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Open Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Amis, Jalen 10 Arroyo Valley 38-09.25(11.82m) nwi 1  
2 Brady, Ramil 10 Vista Murrieta 38-04.25(11.69m) nwi 1  
3 Gonzalez, Adam 10 Vista Murrieta 38-00.00(11.58m) nwi 1  
3 Mercado, James 9 Sultana 38-00.00(11.58m) nwi 1  
5 Villanaueva, Jason 9 Sultana 37-00.75(11.30m) nwi 1  
6 Way, Alex 10 Great Oak 37-00.50(11.29m) nwi 1  
7 Ramirez, Andrew 10 Great Oak 37-00.25(11.28m) nwi 1  
8 Smith, Jerome 10 Summit 36-09.00(11.20m) nwi 1  
9 Hopkins, D'Metrius 10 San Bernardino 36-05.00(11.10m) nwi 1  
10 Okonkwo, Charles 10 Summit 36-02.00(11.02m) nwi 1  
11 McGowan, Brian 10 Yucca Valley 36-01.25(11.00m) nwi 1  
12 Avalos, Jaime 10 Great Oak 35-11.50(10.96m) nwi 1  
13 Riley, Kolby 10 Vista Murrieta 34-10.00(10.62m) nwi 1  
13 Wright, Derek 10 Great Oak 34-10.00(10.62m) nwi 1  
15 Patterson, Za'Corry 9 Apple Valley 34-01.00(10.39m) nwi 1  
16 Luna, Carson 10 Great Oak 33-03.00(10.13m) nwi 1  
17 Patten, Mitchell 9 Elsinore 32-05.00(9.88m) nwi 1  
18 Lamar, Ahmir 9 Apple Valley 31-10.50(9.72m) nwi 1  
-- Salgado, Jonathan 10 Serrano ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Ford, Morsood 9 Elsinore ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Payne, Michael 10 Murrieta Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Brown, Eric 9 Summit ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Higuchi, William 9 Sultana ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Open Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gillette, Shane 12 Vista Murrieta 42-07.00(12.98m) nwi 1  
2 Chavez, Tony 12 Sultana 42-06.00(12.95m) nwi 1  
3 Johnson, Dominic 12 Granite Hills 41-05.00(12.62m) nwi 1  
3 Alvarado, Edward 11 Sultana 41-05.00(12.62m) nwi 1  
5 Baum, Vince 12 Martin Luther Ki 41-02.50(12.56m) nwi 1  
6 Franklin, Demitrus 11 Rancho Verde 41-00.00(12.50m) nwi 1  
7 Patten, Matt 12 Elsinore 39-07.00(12.07m) nwi 1  
8 Shoe, Jericho 12 Sultana 39-05.00(12.01m) nwi 1  
9 Moody, Densel 12 Martin Luther Ki 39-03.00(11.96m) nwi 1  
10 Mensah, Robert 12 Vista Murrieta 39-02.00(11.94m) nwi 1  
10 Fuentes, Abdiel 12 Sultana 39-02.00(11.94m) nwi 1  
12 Mora, Josh 12 Valley View 38-08.00(11.79m) nwi 1  
13 Hitchcock, Austin 11 Yucca Valley 38-02.00(11.63m) nwi 1  
14 Pompa, Markus 12 Corona 37-10.00(11.53m) nwi 1  
15 Hendricks, Connor 11 Yucca Valley 36-04.00(11.07m) nwi 1  
16 Sandoval, Chris 12 Norco 35-09.00(10.90m) nwi 1  
-- Maiden, Darin 12 Temecula Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Brandau, Blake 12 Great Oak ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Sherwood, Dalton 11 Murrieta Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Timmons, Jevi 11 E. Roosevelt ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Marino, Jeremy 11 Great Oak ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Rodriguez, Daniel 11 Elsinore ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Adentunji, Akinyemi 12 E. Roosevelt ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Perkins, Marcus 12 Norco ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Sipin, Randall 12 Apple Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Morgan, William 11 Granite Hills ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Hinds, Shalamar 11 Temecula Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Jones, Jordan 12 Rancho Verde ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Novak, Kale 11 Murrieta Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Davidson, James 12 Temecula Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Ikonte, Chijioke 12 E. Roosevelt ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Redd, Dj 12 Paloma Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Mendez, Gilbert 11 E. Roosevelt ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Varsity Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ijah, Soloman 12 Murrieta Valley 46-05.00(14.15m) +0.4 1  
2 williams, myles 12 Perris 45-06.00(13.87m) +1.2 1  
3 Whitaker, Walter 12 Vista Murrieta 44-01.00(13.44m) +1.1 1  
4 Jones, Ryan 12 Cajon 43-11.00(13.39m) +1.2 1  
5 Armour, William 11 Vista Murrieta 42-10.00(13.06m) +1.6 1  
6 Johnson, Marquise 12 Vista Murrieta 42-09.50(13.04m) +1.1 1  
7 Mauldin, Craig 11 Murrieta Mesa 42-09.00(13.03m) +3.4 1  
8 Mells, Rasheed 12 Granite Hills 42-05.00(12.93m) +1.3 1  
9 Stephen, Peyton 12 Perris 42-04.00(12.90m) +0.8 1  
10 Ellis, Jamal 12 Redlands East Va 41-10.00(12.75m) +1.7 1  
11 Davis, Chris 11 Rancho Verde 41-08.00(12.70m) +0.0 1  
12 Kennedy, Dominick 12 Granite Hills 41-06.50(12.66m) +0.9 1  
13 Jones, Willie 12 Serrano 40-04.50(12.31m) +2.2 1  
14 Flournoy, Cavion 12 Apple Valley 39-06.00(12.04m) +1.0 1  
15 Dale, Dimaon 11 Rancho Verde 39-01.00(11.91m) +1.9 1  
-- Carter, Thomas 12 Cajon ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Santifer, James 12 Sultana ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Frosh-Soph Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Groener, Dillon   Chino Hills 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
2 Anderson, Bryce 10 Temecula Valley 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
2 Yup, Bryar 10 Vista Murrieta 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
4 Suppe, Clint 10 E. Roosevelt 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
4 Murphy, Tyler 10 Apple Valley 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
4 Elmore, Andre 10 E. Roosevelt 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
7 Mathews, Cole 10 Apple Valley 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
7 Weisheit, Nicholas 11 E. Roosevelt 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
7 Prather, Hunter 10 Canyon Springs 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
7 Brock, Cameron 9 Martin Luther Ki 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
11 Alvarez, Sam 10 Valley View 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
11 Bowers, Brandon 10 Chaparral 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
13 Tahauri, Joe 11 Sultana 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
13 Jeffery, Chase 10 Oak Hills 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
13 Casillas, John 10 Vista Murrieta 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
16 Barksdale, shane 10 Alta Loma 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
16 Atkinson, Shane 9 Great Oak 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
16 Kriezel, Curtiss 10 Serrano 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
16 Wert, Dustin 9 Great Oak 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
-- Devon, McCarty 10 E. Roosevelt NH(--) 1  
-- Kruger, Johnny 9 Vista Murrieta NH(--) 1  
-- Dunham, Wesley 11 Ayala NH(--) 1  
-- Sarnowski, Blake 9 Los Osos NH(--) 1  
-- Williams, Brandon 10 Sultana NH(--) 1  
-- Sandlin, Ryan 9 Murrieta Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Bodenbender, Zane 10 Apple Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Vandenburg, Arie 9 Murrieta Mesa NH(--) 1  
-- Caez, Keith 10 Rancho Verde NH(--) 1  
-- Kirk, Robert 10 Sultana NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Varsity Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Chapman, Peter 11 Murrieta Valley 15-00.00(4.57m) 1  
2 Langwasser, Charlie   Chino Hills 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
3 Leverson, Richard 12 Elsinore 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
4 Clark, Paul   Chino Hills 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
4 Barnes, Jon 12 Martin Luther Ki 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
4 Cassady, Colin 11 Vista Murrieta 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
4 Villaflor, Jonathan 12 Vista Murrieta 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
8 Beck, Kyle 10 Los Osos 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
8 Olmos, Jorge 12 Valley View 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
8 Generoux, Ryan   Chino Hills 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
11 White, Daniel 11 Serrano 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
11 Carlos, Salvador 11 Oak Hills 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
11 Gonzaga, Sean 11 Temecula Valley 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
11 Santos, Gage 11 Oak Hills 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
15 Minini, Mason 12 Martin Luther Ki 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
15 Sanders, Jesse 12 Murrieta Valley 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
15 Foody, Will 11 Martin Luther Ki 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
15 Prather, Logan 12 Canyon Springs 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
15 Brandau, Blake 12 Great Oak 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
15 Strain, Zack 10 Hemet 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
15 Collazo-Rivera, Orlando 12 Great Oak 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
15 Bahney, Taylor 11 Apple Valley 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
23 Chapman, Thomas 12 Chaparral 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
23 Duvall, Danny 11 Chaparral 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
23 Ford, Jason 12 Chaparral 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
-- Hinkle, Christian 12 Temecula Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Erickson, Jonathan 12 Corona NH(--) 1  
-- Laursen, Cody 12 Ayala NH(--) 1  
-- Semaan, Julian 12 Corona NH(--) 1  
-- Dao, Hai 12 Corona NH(--) 1  
-- Hendrickson, Blake 11 Alta Loma NH(--) 1  
-- Nelson, Mike 11 Elsinore NH(--) 1  
-- Brown, Garrett 12 Norco NH(--) 1  
-- Pittman, Cory 11 Great Oak NH(--) 1  
-- Gonzalez, Raul 11 E. Roosevelt NH(--) 1  
-- Mendez, Gilbert 11 E. Roosevelt NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Frosh-Soph Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sutherland, Eboni 10 Centennial (Coro 12.46 +0.3 3  
2 Williams, Ashley 10 Murrieta Mesa 12.68 +0.3 3  
3 Norman, Michelle 9 Vista Murrieta 12.71 +0.3 3  
4 Anderson, Chanel 10 Rancho Verde 12.77 +0.3 3  
5 Hardge, Brooke 10 Summit 12.83 +0.3 3  
6 Green, Dominique 9 Carter 12.89 +0.3 2  
7 Sones, Brittany 9 Murrieta Mesa 12.91 +0.3 2  
8 Serrato, Victoria 10 Carter 12.97 +0.3 3  
9 Ragins, Jasmine 10 Etiwanda 13.13 +0.3 3  
10 Shakir, Rahni 9 Vista Murrieta 13.16 +0.3 2  
11 Cooper, Ebony 10 Cajon 13.27 +0.3 3  
12 Gonzalez, Amanda 9 Corona 13.30w +3.4 1  
13 Lathan, Naomi 9 Temecula Valley 13.65 +0.3 2  
14 Wilson, Amber 9 Canyon Springs 13.67w +3.4 1  
15 Toribio, Charyne 10 Coachella Valley 13.79w +3.4 1  
16 Taylor, Zana 10 Rancho Verde 13.92w +3.4 1  
17 Parker, Cierra 9 Great Oak 14.00w +3.4 1  
18 Bailous, Marcaya 9 Granite Hills 14.02w +3.4 1  
19 Spivey, Denisha 10 Summit 14.15 +0.3 2  
 
Womens 100m Open Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Moweta, Naaki 9 Centennial (Coro 13.31 +2.0 11  
2 Campos, Elysah 10 Sultana 13.45 +0.1 10  
2 Coran, Isis 9 Centennial (Coro 13.45 +1.0 8  
4 Flakes, Shalece 11 Rancho Verde 13.51 +1.6 9  
5 White, Jade 9 Granite Hills 13.54 +1.3 4  
6 Nelson, Taylor 10 Vista Murrieta 13.55 +2.0 11  
7 Wernli, Paige 9 Murrieta Valley 13.61 +1.6 9  
8 Lotfi, Tiffany 9 Corona 13.71 +0.1 7  
9 Barba, Nathalie 9 Vista Murrieta 13.72 +1.6 9  
10 Williams, Najah 9 Apple Valley 13.73 +1.6 9  
11 Sims, Pamela 9 Sultana 13.75 +0.1 7  
12 Kilman, Tristan 9 Yucaipa 13.75 +0.1 7  
12 bennett, harmony 10 Oak Hills 13.75 +1.3 4  
14 Wright, Alyssa 9 Yucaipa 13.76 +1.6 9  
15 Kutscher, Briana 10 Great Oak 13.82 +2.0 11  
16 Brooks, Cayla 9 E. Roosevelt 13.84 +2.0 11  
17 Chadd, Savannah 9 Murrieta Mesa 13.85 +1.6 9  
18 Bogunovich, Dashandra 10 Murrieta Valley 13.85 +1.0 8  
19 Smith, Winter 10 San Bernardino 13.88 +1.0 8  
20 Schulyer, Ashlynn 9 Paloma Valley 13.91 +2.0 11  
21 Suruelo, Jamie 9 Ayala 13.98 +1.8 3  
22 Royal, Khadija 10 Elsinore 13.99 +1.6 6  
23 Fischer, Samantha 9 Murrieta Valley 14.00 +0.1 10  
24 Mccumber, Alena 10 Great Oak 14.01 +1.6 9  
25 Foster, Acura 10 Carter 14.04 +1.0 8  
26 Zavala, Emily 9 Great Oak 14.10 +0.1 7  
27 Burk, Madison 9 Ayala 14.18 +1.3 4  
28 Harrison, Kennadee 10 Elsinore 14.19 +1.6 6  
29 Diguissepi, Alyssa 9 Yucaipa 14.20 +0.1 7  
30 Height, Elise 9 Apple Valley 14.24 +1.3 4  
31 DY, Emilee 9 Ayala 14.33 +0.4 5  
31 Sherman, Asia 9 Ontario 14.33 +0.1 7  
33 Tedesco, Amanda 9 Yucaipa 14.36 +0.4 5  
34 Franks, Tamico 9 Carter 14.39 +1.6 6  
35 Bolowich, Colette 9 Apple Valley 14.44 +1.6 6  
36 Smoak, Taylor 9 Elsinore 14.45 +1.3 4  
37 Holmes, Aria 9 E. Roosevelt 14.47 +2.0 11  
38 Johnson, Desiree 9 E. Roosevelt 14.53 +0.1 10  
39 Rose, Nathifia 9 Paloma Valley 14.54 +0.1 10  
40 Poole, Zakiya 10 Vista Murrieta 14.55 +0.4 5  
41 James, Ta'Neesha 9 Apple Valley 14.57 +1.8 3  
42 Pease, Alexandra 10 Temecula Valley 14.64 +1.3 4  
43 Edwards, Teli 9 E. Roosevelt 14.73 +0.1 10  
44 George, Alexys 10 Murrieta Mesa 14.95 +0.1 7  
45 Williams, Rodjahneque 9 Granite Hills 14.96 +1.8 3  
46 Wright, Jessica 9 E. Roosevelt 14.98 +0.1 10  
47 Parker, Deanna 9 E. Roosevelt 15.09 +1.0 8  
48 Clark, Courtney 9 Murrieta Mesa 15.22 +1.6 6  
49 Watson, Monresha 9 Granite Hills 15.96 +1.8 3  
 
Womens 100m Open Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rellin, Lillie 11 Canyon Springs 12.58 +1.6 5  
2 Ross, Latreya 11 Yucca Valley 12.61 +1.4 6  
3 Hall, Bailey 10 Hesperia 12.82 +1.4 6  
4 Mimms, Ambria 12 Vista Murrieta 12.84 +1.4 6  
5 Lopez, Andria 12 Redlands East Va 12.89 +1.6 5  
6 Davis, Devin   E. Roosevelt 12.94 +1.4 6  
7 Brown, Robyn 11 Ayala 13.09 +2.0 4  
8 Wilson, Lataina 12 Arroyo Valley 13.15 +2.0 4  
9 Medina, Ronni 11 Great Oak 13.18 +1.6 5  
10 Rodriguez, Katie 10 Elsinore 13.20 +1.6 5  
11 Tomlinson, Kahlin 9 Yucaipa 13.21 +2.0 4  
12 Mobley, Miranda 11 Oak Hills 13.28 -0.2 2  
13 Strode, Hailey 9 Great Oak 13.31 +1.4 6  
14 Longstreet, Christen 11 Etiwanda 13.36 +2.0 4  
15 Johnson, Jessica 11 Serrano 13.38 +2.0 4  
16 Machnick, Taylor 12 Summit Leadershi 13.39 +2.0 4  
17 Udeh, Ngozi 12 Ontario 13.51 +1.6 5  
18 Bosman, Jessica 12 Serrano 13.54 +0.6 3  
19 Puckett, Darian 12 Corona 13.60 +1.6 5  
20 Daniels, Rijan 11 Vista Murrieta 13.60 +2.0 4  
21 Haggerman, Drew 9 Yucca Valley 13.65 +0.6 3  
22 Jones, Jasmine 11 Corona 13.69 +0.6 3  
23 Gillyard, Kaena 11 Vista Murrieta 13.71 +0.6 3  
24 Harris, Aubrey 12 Sultana 13.80 -0.2 2  
25 Essex, Danielle 11 Norco 13.81 +0.6 3  
26 Osby, Yendis 11 Apple Valley 13.84 -0.2 2  
27 Johnson, Chante 12 Apple Valley 13.94 -0.2 2  
28 Davis, Kristen 12 Apple Valley 13.94 +0.6 3  
29 Obi, Anita 11 Etiwanda 13.95 +1.4 6  
30 Valadez, Aileen 12 Apple Valley 14.02 -0.2 2  
31 Hershkovits, Destiny 11 Vista Del Lago 14.09 +1.6 5  
32 Cynthia, Zepeda 10 Summit Leadershi 14.14 -0.2 2  
33 Johansen, Brianna 11 Sultana 14.25 -0.2 2  
34 hernandez, jocelyn 11 Oak Hills 14.50 +2.0 1  
35 Jessica, Bieda 11 Summit Leadershi 14.74 +2.0 1  
36 Weeks, Dajiana 11 Summit Leadershi 16.13 +2.0 1  
 
Womens 100m Varsity Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Marshall, Ashley 12 Rancho Verde 11.97 +0.8 3  
2 Buchanan, Brea 12 Ayala 12.01 +0.8 3  
3 Munford, Jordie 10 Rancho Cucamonga 12.15 +0.8 3  
4 Greene, Kaelynn   E. Roosevelt 12.27 +0.2 1  
5 Taylor, Khala 11 Great Oak 12.29 +0.8 3  
6 Anthony, Janesha 11 Cajon 12.36 +0.8 3  
7 Holloway, Audriana 9 Vista Murrieta 12.39 +0.8 3  
8 Reyes, Nechelle 12 Rancho Verde 12.52w +3.0 2  
9 Sanner, Haley 11 Cajon 12.53w +3.0 2  
10 Jones, Cydnie 11 Martin Luther Ki 12.54w +3.0 2  
11 Brown, Stephanie 11 Rancho Verde 12.73w +3.0 2  
12 Harris, Daquana 12 Victor Valley 12.74w +3.0 2  
13 Mattew, Taylor 11 Rancho Verde 12.81 +0.8 3  
14 Daniel, Syrii 11 Yucaipa 12.81 +0.8 3  
15 Cummings, Jade 10 Great Oak 12.87 +0.2 1  
16 Rodriguez, Brandee 11 Elsinore 12.88w +3.0 2  
17 Nenia, Taylor 12 Norco 12.90 +0.8 3  
18 Saunders, Kassandra 11 Vista Murrieta 12.95 +0.2 1  
19 Lambert, Amber 11 Corona 13.06 +0.2 1  
20 Toole, Kaylee 11 Murrieta Valley 13.14 +0.2 1  
21 Courtney, Horsley 10 Arlington 13.51 +0.2 1  
22 Waner, Tori 10 Big Bear 14.40 +0.2 1  
 
Womens 200m Frosh-Soph Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Powell, Cydney 9 Corona 26.50 +0.8 2  
2 Sha'Mya, Williams 10 Murrieta Mesa 26.51 +0.8 2  
3 Serrato, Victoria 10 Carter 26.53 +0.8 2  
4 Green, Dominique 9 Carter 26.61 +0.7 1  
5 Howard, Sumaje 10 Rancho Verde 26.62 +0.7 1  
6 Norman, Michelle 9 Vista Murrieta 27.01 +0.8 2  
7 Kabluyen, Kimmy 10 Sultana 27.05 +0.8 2  
8 Gonzalez, Amanda 9 Corona 27.11 +0.7 1  
9 Sones, Brittany 9 Murrieta Mesa 27.19 +0.8 2  
10 Bell, Gabby 10 Cajon 27.34 +0.8 2  
11 Shakir, Rahni 9 Vista Murrieta 27.36 +0.7 1  
12 torres, kalya 9 Coachella Valley 28.33 +0.7 1  
13 Brooks, Cayla 9 E. Roosevelt 28.69 +0.7 1  
14 Wright, Jera 9 E. Roosevelt 28.90 +0.7 1  
15 Spivey, Denisha 10 Summit 29.57 +0.7 1  
 
Womens 200m Open Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Moweta, Naaki 9 Centennial (Coro 27.82 +1.8 3  
2 Campos, Elysah 10 Sultana 27.86 +1.8 3  
3 Coran, Isis 9 Centennial (Coro 28.19 -0.5 2  
4 Padfield, Yanitza 10 Serrano 28.26 +0.2 4  
5 White, Jade 9 Granite Hills 28.40 -0.5 2  
6 Cooper, Ebony 10 Cajon 28.54 +0.2 4  
7 Parker, Cierra 9 Great Oak 28.62 -0.5 2  
8 Wright, Alyssa 9 Yucaipa 28.64 +0.2 4  
9 Kilman, Tristan 9 Yucaipa 28.79 +1.8 3  
10 Kutscher, Briana 10 Great Oak 28.83 +0.2 4  
11 Williams, Najah 9 Apple Valley 29.11 -0.5 2  
12 Diguissepi, Alyssa 9 Yucaipa 29.16 +1.8 3  
13 Brown, Amber 9 Carter 29.20 -0.5 2  
14 Chadd, Savannah 9 Murrieta Mesa 29.85 +1.8 3  
15 Mosely, Davina 9 Great Oak 30.10 -0.5 2  
16 George, Alexys 10 Murrieta Mesa 30.66 +1.8 3  
 
Womens 200m Open Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Brown, Stephanie 11 Rancho Verde 26.39 -1.1 4  
2 Ross, Latreya 11 Yucca Valley 26.42 -1.1 4  
3 Rellin, Lillie 11 Canyon Springs 26.54 +1.0 2  
4 Corn, Abbie 11 Murrieta Valley 26.84 -1.1 4  
5 Toole, Kaylee 11 Murrieta Valley 26.98 -0.4 3  
6 Odubela, Ronke 11 Great Oak 27.17 -0.4 3  
7 Hardin, Dominique 11 Granite Hills 27.18 +1.0 2  
8 Lambert, Amber 11 Corona 27.28 -1.1 4  
9 Gaskin, Alexandra 11 Great Oak 27.29 +1.0 2  
10 Rodriguez, Brandee 11 Elsinore 27.33 -1.1 4  
11 Tweede, Cornesha 12 Valley View 27.34 -1.1 4  
12 Mobley, Miranda 11 Oak Hills 27.65 +1.0 2  
13 Machnick, Taylor 12 Summit Leadershi 27.71 +1.0 1  
14 Keyes, Kelly 12 Sultana 27.76 +1.0 1  
15 Rodriguez, Katie 10 Elsinore 27.76 -0.4 3  
16 Guzman, Malaysia 11 Vista Murrieta 27.81 +1.0 1  
16 Strode, Hailey 9 Great Oak 27.81 -0.4 3  
18 Medina, Ronni 11 Great Oak 27.96 +1.0 2  
19 Daniels, Rijan 11 Vista Murrieta 27.98 +1.0 2  
20 Tomlinson, Kahlin 9 Yucaipa 28.26 -0.4 3  
21 Ludwig, Maddie 11 Big Bear 28.93 -0.4 3  
22 Boyd, Desiree 10 Ayala 29.48 +1.0 1  
23 Elliza, Cockerham 9 Summit Leadershi 30.72 +1.0 1  
24 Lanesse, Crockerham 11 Summit Leadershi 31.36 +1.0 1  
 
Womens 200m Varsity Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Estell, Gabrielle 12 Rancho Verde 24.49 -1.2 2  
2 Jones, Vanessa 12 Etiwanda 24.77 -1.2 2  
3 Marshall, Ashley 12 Rancho Verde 25.23 -1.2 2  
4 Holloway, Audriana 9 Vista Murrieta 25.33 -1.2 2  
5 Anthony, Janesha 11 Cajon 25.54 -1.2 2  
6 Greene, Kaelynn   E. Roosevelt 25.72 +1.8 1  
7 Taylor, Khala 11 Great Oak 25.86 -1.2 2  
8 Wright, Kristian 12 Canyon Springs 26.29 +1.8 1  
9 Reyes, Nechelle 12 Rancho Verde 26.55 +1.8 1  
10 Harris, Daquana 12 Victor Valley 26.57 -1.2 2  
11 Saunders, Kassandra 11 Vista Murrieta 26.62 +1.8 1  
12 Mattew, Taylor 11 Rancho Verde 26.68 +1.8 1  
13 Hall, Bailey 10 Hesperia 26.75 -1.2 2  
14 Cummings, Jade 10 Great Oak 26.95 +1.8 1  
15 Foxvog, Danie 11 Serrano 27.04 +1.8 1  
16 Rimmer, Mariah 11 Arlington 27.32 +1.8 1  
 
Womens 400m Frosh-Soph Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Powell, Cydney 9 Corona 58.69 2  
2 Kabluyen, Kimmy 10 Sultana 59.33 1  
3 Hardge, Tyler 9 Summit 59.82 2  
4 Scott, Mistic 10 Etiwanda 1:00.94 2  
5 Dotson, Chade 10 Valley View 1:01.36 1  
6 Sha'Mya, Williams 10 Murrieta Mesa 1:01.69 2  
7 Bell, Gabby 10 Cajon 1:02.81 1  
8 Graciano, Leslie 10 E. Roosevelt 1:02.93 2  
9 Booker, Symone 10 Cajon 1:03.10 1  
10 Howard, Sumaje 10 Rancho Verde 1:03.51 2  
11 Gonzalez, Amanda 9 Corona 1:03.97 1  
12 Lopez, Beatriz 9 Ontario 1:04.41 2  
13 Ducre, Chasity 9 E. Roosevelt 1:04.75 1  
14 Pearson, Danitza 10 Serrano 1:04.86 1  
 
Womens 400m Open Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shishido, Alyx 10 Oak Hills 1:01.56 4  
2 Kelly, Hayden 10 Murrieta Valley 1:01.91 3  
3 Gonzales, Jennifer 9 Carter 1:03.66 2  
4 Brieno, Riley 9 E. Roosevelt 1:03.72 4  
5 Ikenador, Debra 9 Fontana 1:04.49 3  
6 Nguyen, Bryanna 9 Murrieta Valley 1:04.63 3  
7 Sweringen, Hannah 9 Murrieta Valley 1:05.17 3  
8 Martin, Maurjea 10 San Bernardino 1:05.32 2  
9 Marks, Michaela 10 Vista Murrieta 1:05.50 2  
10 Trinkaus, Kennedy 9 Murrieta Valley 1:05.59 4  
11 Garcia, Madisyn 9 Murrieta Valley 1:06.01 1  
12 Abron, Breaun 10 Apple Valley 1:06.11 4  
13 Avery, Sara 9 Serrano 1:06.93 3  
14 Bowling, Laurel 10 Big Bear 1:07.21 2  
15 Prescott, Sierra 10 Sultana 1:07.59 1  
16 Bland, Courtney 10 Rancho Verde 1:07.60 4  
17 Jones, Briyauna 10 Carter 1:07.74 2  
18 Garlington, Zoie 9 E. Roosevelt 1:08.23 3  
19 Singleton, Breana 9 San Bernardino 1:09.11 1  
20 Harmon, Maya 9 Centennial (Coro 1:09.43 1  
21 Wagner, Jenna 10 Great Oak 1:09.91 2  
22 Juarez, Nicole 10 Great Oak 1:10.19 2  
 
Womens 400m Open Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Davis, Dakota 11 Murrieta Valley 59.97 4  
2 Carlson, Katie 11 Yucaipa 1:00.33 1  
3 Strohmeyer, Rachel 11 Murrieta Valley 1:00.69 4  
4 Tweede, Cornesha 12 Valley View 1:00.84 4  
5 Brown, Robyn 11 Ayala 1:01.48 4  
6 Waller, Raven 11 Arroyo Valley 1:01.75 3  
-- Beggs, Kaitlyn 11 Vista Murrieta 1:02.34 3  
7 Taranto, Lisa 10 Elsinore 1:02.41 2  
8 Bellino, Gianna 12 Heritage 1:02.54 3  
9 Solomon, Rhea 11 Rancho Verde 1:02.99 2  
10 Hardin, Dominique 11 Granite Hills 1:04.08 4  
11 Newsom, Belinda 12 Valley View 1:04.22 1  
12 Johnson, Kierra 11 Corona 1:04.35 3  
13 Sanchez, Alyssa 11 Great Oak 1:04.68 2  
14 Roberts, Deanna 11 Redlands East Va 1:04.96 1  
15 mathews, amanda 12 Paloma Valley 1:05.20 3  
16 Campoa, Jazmin 12 Valley View 1:06.24 2  
17 Marshall, Dai 11 Carter 1:06.98 2  
18 Jessica, Munoz 12 Summit Leadershi 1:07.54 1  
19 Earle, Abbey 11 Apple Valley 1:07.78 1  
20 Gyasi, Tiffany 10 Murrieta Mesa 1:09.14 1  
21 Rosie, Hernandez 11 Summit Leadershi 1:12.86 1  
22 Jamie, Munoz 10 Summit Leadershi 1:14.80 1  
23 Gonzales, Lisa 12 Granite Hills 1:15.16 2  
 
Womens 400m Varsity Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jones, Vanessa 12 Etiwanda 55.45 2  
2 Estell, Gabrielle 12 Rancho Verde 58.64 2  
3 Brown, Janessa 12 Murrieta Valley 58.69 2  
4 Wright, Kristian 12 Canyon Springs 58.87 1  
5 Lorack, Taylor 11 Temecula Valley 59.06 2  
6 Feuerstine, Jessica 12 Serrano 59.30 1  
7 Spivey, Jasmine 11 Summit 59.40 2  
8 Odubela, Ronke 11 Great Oak 59.81 1  
9 Foxvog, Danie 11 Serrano 1:00.24 2  
10 Munford, Brandie 10 Rancho Cucamonga 1:00.26 2  
11 Gaskin, Alexandra 11 Great Oak 1:00.52 1  
12 Thompson, Erin 12 Temecula Valley 1:01.82 2  
13 Rimmer, Mariah 11 Arlington 1:02.34 2  
 
Womens 800m Frosh-Soph Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mcnamee, Kelli 10 Great Oak 2:23.50 1  
2 Fonseca, Briana 10 Vista Del Lago 2:24.30 1  
3 Lammers, Mackenzie 9 E. Roosevelt 2:26.80 1  
4 Betts, Kylie 10 Serrano 2:26.90 1  
5 Evans, Brooke 10 Vista Murrieta 2:27.30 1  
6 McNamee, Kim 10 Great Oak 2:27.70 1  
7 Bennis, Chelsea 10 Granite Hills 2:28.40 1  
7 Hele, Noelle 9 Granite Hills 2:28.40 1  
9 Nottingham, Kirsten 10 Murrieta Mesa 2:29.90 1  
10 Deimling, Katie 9 Granite Hills 2:30.30 1  
10 Guinn, Perry 9 Vista Murrieta 2:30.30 1  
12 Craig, Jill 10 Corona 2:32.30 1  
13 Hele, Holly 9 Granite Hills 2:32.50 1  
14 Constanle, Gabriele 9 Vista Murrieta 2:33.10 1  
14 Mouck, Allie 10 Great Oak 2:33.10 1  
16 Lertpaichaiyon, Patra 9 Great Oak 2:33.60 1  
17 Booker, Symone 10 Cajon 2:33.90 1  
18 Coomber, Lauren 9 Murrieta Mesa 2:34.30 1  
19 Benevidez, Berlin 9 Rancho Cucamonga 2:36.00 1  
20 Withers, Carrie 10 Murrieta Valley 2:37.50 1  
21 Latzke, Selena 10 Valley View 2:37.80 1  
22 Howell, Breann 9 Murrieta Valley 2:37.90 1  
23 Lee, Alexis 9 Etiwanda 2:38.00 1  
24 Korby, Emily 9 Great Oak 2:38.20 1  
25 Matthews, Kiana 9 Rancho Cucamonga 2:40.80 1  
26 Barahona, Casey 10 Rancho Cucamonga 2:41.70 1  
27 Navarro, Leilani 10 Rancho Verde 2:43.20 1  
 
Womens 800m Open Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lucero, Jessica 10 Great Oak 2:37.99 1  
2 Hahn, Kaatje 10 Great Oak 2:39.09 1  
3 Balady, Bethany 10 Vista Murrieta 2:39.58 1  
4 Santos, Allison 10 Ayala 2:40.46 1  
5 Delgado, Alexa 9 Sultana 2:42.51 1  
6 diaz, jayleen 9 Oak Hills 2:43.00 1  
7 Jardines, Crystal 9 Rialto 2:43.11 1  
8 Zaragoza, Jessica 9 Vista Del Lago 2:43.38 1  
9 Jones, Melanie 9 Vista Murrieta 2:43.58 1  
10 Aceves, Samantha 9 Vista Murrieta 2:43.72 1  
11 Russi, Emily 10 Vista Murrieta 2:43.82 1  
12 Sanchez, Kelli 9 Arroyo Valley 2:44.86 1  
13 Ramirez, Vanessa 10 Ayala 2:45.22 1  
14 Losey, Brianna 9 Great Oak 2:45.22 1  
15 Vargas, Amidai 9 Apple Valley 2:46.26 1  
16 Byers, Loni 9 Murrieta Valley 2:46.62 1  
17 Mendez, Jazmin 10 San Bernardino 2:47.53 1  
18 Lopez, Kaitlyn 9 Ayala 2:48.37 1  
19 Warner, Maddie 9 Vista Murrieta 2:48.54 1  
20 Scott, Diamond 10 Vista Del Lago 2:48.68 1  
21 Stanier, Sydney 9 Murrieta Valley 2:48.98 1  
22 Waldenberg, Shayla 9 Yucca Valley 2:49.08 1  
23 Deth, Lakana 9 Corona 2:49.59 1  
24 Gonzalez, Kat 10 Vista Murrieta 2:49.60 1  
25 Ngo, Vanessa 10 Ayala 2:49.70 1  
26 Pereida, Angie 10 Valley View 2:49.73 1  
27 Gill, Clarissa 9 Murrieta Mesa 2:49.78 1  
28 O'Keeffe, Janelle 10 Apple Valley 2:52.13 1  
29 Diaz, Celeste 9 Paloma Valley 2:54.35 1  
30 Thomas, Curia 9 San Bernardino 2:55.01 1  
31 Michna, Leslie 10 Apple Valley 2:55.29 1  
32 Roweton, Lizz 9 Vista Murrieta 2:57.28 1  
33 Lettmon, Tyesha 10 Vista Del Lago 2:58.41 1  
34 Russavage, Rebecca 9 Ayala 2:59.80 1  
35 Vance, Brittany 10 Apple Valley 2:59.93 1  
36 Chavoya, Nicole 9 Sultana 3:00.25 1  
37 Young, Daylyn 9 Ayala 3:00.53 1  
38 Dunham, Emily 9 Ayala 3:01.08 1  
39 Artinian, Alexandra 10 Ayala 3:13.95 1  
 
Womens 800m Open Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brown, Morgan 10 Ayala 2:24.10 1  
2 Harrison, Emily 11 Sultana 2:28.20 1  
3 Bird, Cassie 11 Sultana 2:31.50 1  
4 Carter, Auzsane 12 Sultana 2:32.30 1  
5 Burke, Nikki 11 Great Oak 2:33.50 1  
6 Ryes, Vanessa 12 Vista Del Lago 2:34.30 1  
7 trejo, monica 9 Paloma Valley 2:34.70 1  
7 Ventura, Karen 11 Elsinore 2:34.70 1  
9 Goudreault, Kristen 12 Rialto 2:34.78 1  
10 Fox, Jackie 12 Yucca Valley 2:35.00 1  
11 Rodriguez, Arely 11 Fontana 2:35.30 1  
12 Padilla, Corina 11 Norco 2:37.90 1  
13 Anderson, Jessica 11 Apple Valley 2:38.32 1  
14 Contreras, Fabiola 11 Vista Del Lago 2:40.10 1  
15 Verdoni, Shay 11 Paloma Valley 2:40.42 1  
16 Rubi, Sara 12 Murrieta Valley 2:41.60 1  
17 Brown, Chaise 10 Ayala 2:42.07 1  
18 Madrigal, Miriam 11 Murrieta Valley 2:42.08 1  
19 Trunnelle, Kristen 11 Alta Loma 2:44.58 1  
20 Sherman, Taylor 11 Vista Murrieta 2:44.99 1  
21 Tran, Caly 11 Vista Murrieta 2:47.95 1  
22 Mendez, Maria 12 San Bernardino 2:48.54 1  
23 Luo, Yi 12 San Bernardino 2:51.57 1  
24 Jones, Amekco 11 San Bernardino 3:11.33 1  
 
Womens 800m Varsity Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reddish, Erika 11 Vista Murrieta 2:16.18 1  
2 graham, schae 9 Oak Hills 2:18.96 1  
3 Fairchild, Melissa 9 Serrano 2:19.98 1  
4 Mcintosh, Kiara 10 Paloma Valley 2:20.19 1  
5 Kim, Tammy 11 Temecula Valley 2:21.02 1  
6 Emery, Shannon 12 Great Oak 2:21.28 1  
7 Romero, Jazmin 11 Beaumont 2:22.99 1  
8 Creal, Karlie 12 Vista Del Lago 2:23.94 1  
9 Jones, Melissa 11 Vista Murrieta 2:23.98 1  
10 Valdovinos, Ana 12 Coachella Valley 2:25.11 1  
11 Velarde, Alexia   Marywood (Palm V 2:25.66 1  
12 Bauer, Carly 11 Great Oak 2:26.92 1  
13 Hill, Rhea 12 Rancho Cucamonga 2:27.05 1  
14 Fatten, Kaitlyn 10 Martin Luther Ki 2:27.10 1  
15 Hamlin, Meghan 11 Serrano 2:28.06 1  
16 Trevino, Tara 12 Beaumont 2:28.82 1  
17 Murray, Alisa 11 Arlington 2:29.15 1  
18 Strohmeyer, Rachel 11 Murrieta Valley 2:29.52 1  
19 Schafer, Natalie 11 Arlington 2:30.40 1  
20 Porter, Baleigh 10 Martin Luther Ki 2:30.55 1  
21 Blokzyl, Nikki 11 Corona 2:32.34 1  
22 Codilla, Tiffany 12 Etiwanda 2:32.41 1  
23 Daza, Neftali 11 Paloma Valley 2:34.05 1  
24 Sandoval, Angela 12 Elsinore 2:35.62 1  
25 Henry, Danielle 12 Serrano 2:40.47 1  
 
Womens 1600m Frosh-Soph Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Alicia 9 Corona 5:10.87 1  
2 Bennis, Chelsea 10 Granite Hills 5:20.19 1  
3 Deimling, Katie 9 Granite Hills 5:20.94 1  
4 Messerly, Alexis 10 Great Oak 5:22.40 1  
5 Romero, Alexis 10 Cajon 5:27.87 1  
6 Warrick, Jana 9 E. Roosevelt 5:27.95 1  
7 Salena, Gallardo 10 Tahquitz 5:29.61 1  
8 Seymour, Rachel 10 Great Oak 5:29.70 1  
9 Gozzip, Alexa 10 Beaumont 5:29.85 1  
10 castillo, desiree 9 Oak Hills 5:30.35 1  
11 Gallup, Hannah 9 Beaumont 5:30.39 1  
12 Bernhard, Megan 10 Great Oak 5:30.40 1  
13 Patterson, Danica 10 Yucaipa 5:31.10 1  
14 Helbig, Michelle 9 Great Oak 5:32.56 1  
15 Vasquez, Julia 10 Corona 5:33.29 1  
16 Kewley, Miranda 10 Great Oak 5:33.79 1  
17 Dorris, Haley 9 Great Oak 5:34.89 1  
18 Barahona, Casey 10 Rancho Cucamonga 5:37.16 1  
19 Baugh, Maddi 10 Great Oak 5:38.24 1  
20 Ortega, Ashley 10 Great Oak 5:38.32 1  
21 Matthews, Kiana 9 Rancho Cucamonga 5:39.34 1  
22 Aguilar, Jess 9 Yucaipa 5:41.06 1  
23 Lacey, Brooke 9 Granite Hills 5:41.88 1  
24 Morse, Allie 9 Hemet 5:43.08 1  
25 Melvin, Brittany 10 Great Oak 5:44.50 1  
26 Triviso, Marilyn 10 Vista Murrieta 5:48.23 1  
27 Brown, Mary Katy 9 Murrieta Mesa 5:49.35 1  
28 Casillas, Alyssa 10 Etiwanda 5:54.27 1  
29 Barragan, Ysabelle 10 Temecula Valley 5:55.81 1  
30 Saville, Brianna 10 Great Oak 5:55.86 1  
31 Cortes, Kate 9 Great Oak 5:59.68 1  
32 Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana 9 Great Oak 6:01.76 1  
33 Brown, Alyssa 10 Sultana 6:01.82 1  
 
Womens 1600m Open Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hele, Noelle 9 Granite Hills 5:39.04 1  
2 Hele, Holly 9 Granite Hills 5:40.39 1  
3 Smith, Bailey 9 Yucaipa 5:51.38 1  
4 Santos, Allison 10 Ayala 5:52.50 1  
5 Calain, Christian 9 Great Oak 5:53.04 1  
6 Howell, Breann 9 Murrieta Valley 5:53.41 1  
7 Morgan, Jane 10 Great Oak 5:53.99 1  
8 Cabrales, Natile 10 Fontana 5:54.20 1  
9 Ramirez, Vanessa 10 Ayala 5:54.62 1  
10 Yanez, Belen 10 Arroyo Valley 5:54.85 1  
11 Hernandez, Selena 9 Vista Murrieta 5:55.77 1  
12 Perez, Isabel 10 Etiwanda 5:55.86 1  
13 Byers, Loni 9 Murrieta Valley 5:58.87 1  
14 Lopez, Kaitlyn 9 Ayala 5:59.06 1  
15 Navarro, Leilani 10 Rancho Verde 6:01.01 1  
16 Delgado, Alexa 9 Sultana 6:01.87 1  
17 Palmer, McKenna 9 Temecula Valley 6:02.87 1  
18 Macias, Helen 10 Valley View 6:05.03 1  
19 Morris, Brooke 10 Vista Murrieta 6:06.80 1  
20 McFadden, Cori 10 Summit Leadershi 6:07.60 1  
21 Russavage, Rebecca 9 Ayala 6:08.13 1  
22 Waldenberg, Shayla 9 Yucca Valley 6:09.75 1  
23 Vargas, Amidai 9 Apple Valley 6:10.75 1  
24 Hodges, Agelica 10 Valley View 6:11.52 1  
25 Deth, Lakana 9 Corona 6:11.71 1  
26 Stanier, Sydney 9 Murrieta Valley 6:11.91 1  
27 Sandoval, Stephanie 10 Rialto 6:12.25 1  
28 Fillius, Kiana   Elsinore 6:12.46 1  
29 Buechler, Micheala 9 Murrieta Mesa 6:12.64 1  
30 Buechler, Emily 9 Murrieta Mesa 6:18.38 1  
31 Ngo, Vanessa 10 Ayala 6:19.17 1  
32 Manzanares, Delia 9 Corona 6:21.41 1  
33 O'Keeffe, Janelle 10 Apple Valley 6:22.05 1  
34 Lopez, Anayeli 10 Corona 6:25.12 1  
35 Putnam, Vanessa 10 Corona 6:25.58 1  
36 Vanderoeven, Aubree 9 Vista Murrieta 6:28.60 1  
37 Lettmon, Tyesha 10 Vista Del Lago 6:28.69 1  
38 Peralta, Caroline 10 E. Roosevelt 6:30.27 1  
39 Heredia, Alicia 10 Corona 6:35.72 1  
40 Olson, Emily 10 Vista Murrieta 6:37.39 1  
41 Garrido, Sophie 10 Corona 6:38.27 1  
42 Unzueta, Liz 9 E. Roosevelt 6:41.71 1  
43 Chavoya, Nicole 9 Sultana 6:46.34 1  
44 Saura, Janelle 9 Ayala 6:46.58 1  
45 Price, Hailey 9 Elsinore 6:54.61 1  
46 Bradley, Leah 9 Temecula Valley 7:03.39 1  
 
Womens 1600m Open Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Khan, Taylor 11 Ayala 5:14.53 1  
2 Gonzalez, Jaclyn 11 Ayala 5:17.27 1  
3 Baughman, Breanne 10 Ayala 5:26.20 1  
4 Harrison, Emily 11 Sultana 5:31.70 1  
5 Hitchcock, Harlie 12 Yucca Valley 5:32.93 1  
6 Fox, Jackie 12 Yucca Valley 5:33.95 1  
7 Reynolds, Amanda 12 Murrieta Valley 5:35.20 1  
8 Alcaraz, Susana 11 Rialto 5:36.73 1  
9 Soto, Yesenia 12 Elsinore 5:37.94 1  
10 Chen, Victoria 12 Ayala 5:38.32 1  
11 Munger, Robyn 11 Norco 5:44.60 1  
12 Brown, Chaise 10 Ayala 5:45.52 1  
13 Russell, Christina 11 Ayala 5:45.93 1  
14 Martinez, Miranda 11 Rialto 5:46.49 1  
15 Shadler, Katie 10 Ayala 5:47.55 1  
16 Martin, Alexxis 12 Corona 5:49.31 1  
17 Taylor, Carleen 11 Vista Murrieta 5:49.73 1  
18 Cervantes, Kassandra 12 Ayala 5:49.87 1  
19 Withrow, Amber 11 Corona 5:50.46 1  
20 Dornisch, Dede 11 Apple Valley 5:52.44 1  
21 Santana, Desirae 11 Corona 5:54.88 1  
22 Trunnelle, Kristen 11 Alta Loma 5:56.13 1  
23 Richins, Haley 11 Great Oak 5:56.84 1  
24 Smith, Kiana 12 Murrieta Valley 5:56.86 1  
25 Fergusen, Brittany 10 Paloma Valley 6:01.54 1  
26 Gess, Janine 12 Valley View 6:02.49 1  
27 Busam, Bezawit 11 Serrano 6:04.99 1  
28 Ramirez, Marlene 12 Corona 6:07.55 1  
29 Bengard, Erika 11 Valley View 6:11.48 1  
30 Gill, Alyssa 11 Murrieta Mesa 6:11.90 1  
31 trejo, monica 9 Paloma Valley 6:16.42 1  
32 Sanchez, Jessica 11 Valley View 6:16.71 1  
33 Akari, Deema 12 Vista Murrieta 6:18.82 1  
34 Luo, Yi 12 San Bernardino 6:21.55 1  
35 Hong, Cassy 9 Ayala 6:22.18 1  
36 Fishelberg, Rachel 12 Ayala 6:26.65 1  
37 Rocha, Domonique 12 Ayala 6:33.95 1  
 
Womens 1600m Varsity Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ziff, Angela 9 Temecula Valley 5:04.56 1  
2 Fairchild, Melissa 9 Serrano 5:05.44 1  
3 Olivas, Adriana 11 Centennial (Coro 5:07.63 1  
4 Werley, Raelyn 10 Martin Luther Ki 5:12.14 1  
5 Emery, Shannon 12 Great Oak 5:13.51 1  
6 Velarde, Alexia   Marywood (Palm V 5:14.18 1  
7 Johnson, Anna 12 Great Oak 5:14.88 1  
8 Berg, Amanda 12 Rancho Cucamonga 5:14.96 1  
9 Romero, Jazmin 11 Beaumont 5:16.31 1  
10 Morabe, Alexis 11 Great Oak 5:19.54 1  
11 Guzman, Carolina 11 Rancho Cucamonga 5:19.84 1  
12 Daughtry, Codie 12 Vista Del Lago 5:19.92 1  
13 Munyan, Hannah 11 Sultana 5:20.75 1  
14 Valdovinos, Ana 12 Coachella Valley 5:25.15 1  
15 Harrison, Raven 11 Hemet 5:26.32 1  
16 Cochran, Lauren 12 Corona 5:26.77 1  
17 Bales, Alia 12 Great Oak 5:26.88 1  
18 Windle, Alyssa 12 Aquinas 5:27.23 1  
19 Hamlin, Meghan 11 Serrano 5:27.81 1  
20 Mccandless, Brooke 12 Vista Murrieta 5:32.78 1  
21 Esparza, Dominique 12 Valley View 5:33.69 1  
22 Ricks, Shelby 11 Temecula Valley 5:34.88 1  
23 Robinson, Shayna 12 Sultana 5:35.03 1  
24 Murray, Alisa 11 Arlington 5:35.48 1  
25 Hernandez, Nicaela 11 Vista Murrieta 5:35.76 1  
26 Alhambra, Aleia 11 Paloma Valley 5:37.72 1  
27 Hernandez, Rebekah 12 Rancho Cucamonga 5:39.39 1  
28 Lacey, Morgan 11 Granite Hills 5:44.09 1  
29 Henry, Danielle 12 Serrano 5:44.62 1  
30 Daza, Neftali 11 Paloma Valley 5:47.24 1  
31 Schafer, Natalie 11 Arlington 5:47.39 1  
32 Sole, Taylor 11 Cajon 5:54.79 1  
 
Womens 3200m Frosh-Soph Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Alicia 9 Corona 11:15.06 1  
2 Kewley, Miranda 10 Great Oak 11:45.51 1  
3 Gozzip, Alexa 10 Beaumont 11:45.66 1  
4 Messerly, Alexis 10 Great Oak 11:50.51 1  
5 Seymour, Rachel 10 Great Oak 11:51.26 1  
6 Salena, Gallardo 10 Tahquitz 11:55.21 1  
7 Romero, Alexis 10 Cajon 11:57.49 1  
8 Vasquez, Julia 10 Corona 12:00.16 1  
9 Dorris, Haley 9 Great Oak 12:06.92 1  
10 Johal, Nicole 9 Etiwanda 12:07.65 1  
11 Baugh, Maddi 10 Great Oak 12:07.91 1  
12 castillo, desiree 9 Oak Hills 12:11.93 1  
13 Vasquez, Stephanie 10 Rialto 12:15.19 1  
14 Ortega, Ashley 10 Great Oak 12:21.42 1  
15 Helbig, Michelle 9 Great Oak 12:24.06 1  
16 Dutchover, Tori 9 Yucaipa 12:30.32 1  
17 Warrick, Jana 9 E. Roosevelt 12:33.56 1  
18 Calain, Christian 9 Great Oak 12:35.44 1  
19 avendano, katya 9 Coachella Valley 12:51.19 1  
20 Budovec, Karina 10 Etiwanda 12:51.32 1  
 
Womens 3200m Open Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lacey, Brooke 9 Granite Hills 12:06.55 1  
2 Rexroat, Lacey 10 Yucca Valley 12:17.25 1  
3 Saville, Brianna 10 Great Oak 12:33.40 1  
4 Soriano, Anahi 10 Yucaipa 12:49.77 1  
5 Cabrales, Natile 10 Fontana 12:58.01 1  
6 Cortes, Kate 9 Great Oak 13:05.00 1  
7 Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana 9 Great Oak 13:06.68 1  
8 Sanchez, Adrianna 9 Vista Murrieta 13:09.10 1  
9 Brown, Alyssa 10 Sultana 13:09.78 1  
10 Thweatt, Rebecca 10 Oak Hills 13:34.35 1  
11 Hernandez, Selena 9 Vista Murrieta 13:36.15 1  
12 Bradley, Leah 9 Temecula Valley 13:43.17 1  
13 Macias, Helen 10 Valley View 13:45.29 1  
14 Richards, Ashley 9 Apple Valley 13:53.25 1  
15 McFadden, Cori 10 Summit Leadershi 13:54.28 1  
16 Manzanares, Delia 9 Corona 14:04.98 1  
17 Putnam, Vanessa 10 Corona 14:06.01 1  
18 Pettus, Jazmine 9 Carter 14:23.19 1  
19 Chavez, Brianda 10 San Bernardino 14:45.34 1  
 
Womens 3200m Open Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Calhoun, Christina 12 Murrieta Valley 12:05.66 1  
2 Hitchcock, Harlie 12 Yucca Valley 12:15.63 1  
3 Munger, Robyn 11 Norco 12:17.80 1  
4 Reynolds, Amanda 12 Murrieta Valley 12:18.22 1  
5 Williams, Sara 11 Granite Hills 12:25.46 1  
6 Malagon, Jessica 12 Yucaipa 12:28.45 1  
7 Gama, Naoomi 11 Rialto 12:29.76 1  
8 Johnson, Kimberly 11 Temecula Valley 12:37.96 1  
9 Mendoza, Vanessa 11 Sultana 12:39.23 1  
10 Soto, Yesenia 12 Elsinore 12:47.45 1  
11 Sakata, Christie 11 Temecula Valley 12:48.11 1  
12 Fergusen, Brittany 10 Paloma Valley 12:52.46 1  
13 Requejo, Danica 11 Yucaipa 13:00.35 1  
14 Dornisch, Dede 11 Apple Valley 13:04.48 1  
15 valadez, sydney 9 Paloma Valley 13:07.88 1  
16 Quinones, Viviana 11 Fontana 13:25.62 1  
17 Busam, Bezawit 11 Serrano 13:46.95 1  
 
Womens 3200m Varsity Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Katie 12 Great Oak 11:01.72 1  
2 Ziff, Angela 9 Temecula Valley 11:04.38 1  
3 Benson, Sarah 10 Vista Murrieta 11:10.10 1  
4 Helbig, Ashley 9 Great Oak 11:11.50 1  
5 Mandel, Pauline 11 Great Oak 11:12.01 1  
6 Munyan, Hannah 11 Sultana 11:15.56 1  
7 Olivas, Adriana 11 Centennial (Coro 11:17.78 1  
8 Guzman, Carolina 11 Rancho Cucamonga 11:26.02 1  
9 Hernandez, Nicaela 11 Vista Murrieta 11:30.23 1  
10 Velarde, Alexia   Marywood (Palm V 11:32.36 1  
11 Bilton, Bethany 12 Murrieta Valley 11:34.44 1  
12 Morabe, Alexis 11 Great Oak 11:47.72 1  
13 Mcmanus, Grace 11 Granite Hills 11:49.93 1  
14 Berg, Amanda 12 Rancho Cucamonga 11:50.83 1  
15 Bales, Alia 12 Great Oak 11:57.33 1  
16 Hurtado, Maria 11 Vista Murrieta 11:57.40 1  
17 Esparza, Dominique 12 Valley View 12:06.07 1  
18 Gonzalas, Brianna 12 Ontario 12:16.50 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh-Soph Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dunaway, Sarah 9 Vista Murrieta 15.84 2  
2 Washington, Alexis 10 Summit 15.92 2  
3 Toliver, Jessica 10 Vista Murrieta 16.13 2  
4 Hardge, Tyler 9 Summit 16.25 2  
5 Ewing, Miki 10 Corona 16.45 2  
6 Dargel, Kim 10 Murrieta Mesa 16.53 2  
7 Maka, Keilani 10 Great Oak 16.67 2  
8 Manning, Chalise 10 Summit 16.76 2  
9 Swallow, Lolene 9 Vista Murrieta 16.78 1  
10 Mcnown, Jelena 10 Murrieta Valley 17.24 1  
11 Lyon, Destini 10 Vista Murrieta 17.29 1  
12 Triosi, Samantha 9 Corona 17.95 1  
13 Mcdonald, Megan 10 Vista Murrieta 18.14 1  
14 Haney, Maddison 10 Great Oak 18.62 1  
15 Beerer, Sarah 9 Temecula Valley 19.86 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Open Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bland, Courtney 10 Rancho Verde 17.66 2  
2 Bailous, Marcaya 9 Granite Hills 17.70 2  
3 Borden, Timber 10 Yucaipa 18.12 3  
4 Straub, Alyassa 10 Vista Murrieta 18.31 3  
5 Anderson, Kaysie 10 E. Roosevelt 18.36 3  
6 Torres, Isabella 9 Vista Murrieta 18.73 1  
7 Poffek, Kaylee 9 Serrano 19.33 2  
8 Boyd, Morgan 9 Murrieta Mesa 19.54 3  
9 Musil, Ashley 9 Vista Murrieta 19.67 1  
9 Brown, Yvette 10 Elsinore 19.67 3  
11 Wathen, Kim 10 Temecula Valley 19.73 2  
12 Mace, Cortney 9 Great Oak 19.75 2  
13 Yanez, Belen 10 Arroyo Valley 19.99 1  
14 Pereida, Angie 10 Valley View 20.16 2  
15 Hubbard, Jasmine 9 Sultana 20.34 1  
15 Kosin, Sam 9 Ayala 20.34 1  
17 Reinart, Hannah 10 Murrieta Mesa 20.43 2  
18 Tashoff, Anissa 10 Great Oak 20.59 2  
19 Lindsay, Taylor 9 Temecula Valley 21.34 1  
20 Scott, Corinna 9 Granite Hills 21.42 1  
21 Feldtz, Jennifer 9 Ayala 22.31 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Open Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Borchmann, Kateline 12 Granite Hills 16.31 3  
2 Bedford, Chastity 12 Vista Murrieta 16.98 3  
3 Sims, Ashley 11 Sultana 17.14 3  
3 Brown, Kerie 11 Granite Hills 17.14 3  
5 Chaissions, Jazmyn 12 Great Oak 17.55 3  
6 Hammill, Erica 11 Great Oak 17.91 2  
7 Gibson, Scout 11 Serrano 17.98 2  
8 Crowther, Alex 11 Great Oak 18.10 3  
9 Trent, Loren 11 Ayala 18.45 1  
10 Fauls, Carly 10 Yucca Valley 18.56 2  
11 Santos, Jaustina 12 Sultana 19.35 2  
12 Delperdang, Amber 12 San Bernardino 19.44 1  
13 Davenport, Katelynn 12 Vista Murrieta 20.25 1  
14 Clausen, Kelsey 11 Temecula Valley 20.42 2  
15 Mendez, Maria 12 San Bernardino 20.67 1  
16 Nordschow, Jenna 12 Ayala 20.92 3  
17 whitney, Alia 11 Ayala 22.36 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Munford, Jordie 10 Rancho Cucamonga 13.96 3  
2 Buchanan, Brea 12 Ayala 14.09 3  
3 Stewart, Shanice 12 Carter 14.43 3  
4 Harper, Jazmine 12 Vista Del Lago 15.08 2  
5 Brown, Janessa 12 Murrieta Valley 15.31 3  
6 Miller, Jade 10 Great Oak 15.60 3  
7 Stokes, Laura 11 Vista Murrieta 15.70 3  
8 Martinez, Tatiana 11 Murrieta Valley 15.82 3  
9 Henderson, Lauren 11 Rancho Verde 15.86 3  
10 Reyes, Sheliemae 12 Vista Murrieta 15.93 2  
11 Caines, Martiesha 10 Great Oak 15.94 2  
12 Smith, Noelani 11 Vista Murrieta 16.14 3  
13 Borchmann, Kateline 12 Granite Hills 16.31 1  
14 Kirkland, Kristina 12 Rancho Verde 16.38 2  
15 Holt, Suzy 12 Yucaipa 16.46 2  
16 Toliver, Jocelyn 11 Vista Murrieta 16.67 1  
17 Williams, Erica 11 Elsinore 16.71 1  
18 Agwuenu, Ngoze 12 Ayala 16.84 1  
19 Gstrein, Cassie 12 Murrieta Valley 16.89 2  
20 Miner, Maryn 11 Redlands East Va 17.20 2  
21 Simmons, Kiera 11 Cajon 17.39 1  
22 Hall, Chloe 11 Etiwanda 17.43 2  
23 Lasher, Amber 10 Norco 17.62 1  
24 Miles, Cierra 11 Etiwanda 17.95 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh-Soph Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stetson, Devin 9 Corona 47.28 2  
2 Toliver, Jessica 10 Vista Murrieta 47.37 2  
3 Dargel, Kim 10 Murrieta Mesa 47.37 2  
4 Dunaway, Sarah 9 Vista Murrieta 47.63 2  
5 Williams, Melanie 10 Corona 48.64 2  
6 Williams, Briana 10 Hemet 49.10 1  
7 Swallow, Lolene 9 Vista Murrieta 49.52 1  
8 Washington, Alexis 10 Summit 49.58 2  
9 Lopez, Beatriz 9 Ontario 50.18 1  
10 Triosi, Samantha 9 Corona 51.10 1  
11 Scott, Dimond 10 Vista Del Lago 52.62 2  
12 Anderson, Kaysie 10 E. Roosevelt 52.71 2  
13 Ducre, Chasity 9 E. Roosevelt 53.36 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Open Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scott, Anissa 10 Carter 49.83 3  
2 West, Melinda 10 Yucaipa 50.81 3  
3 Lyon, Destini 10 Vista Murrieta 51.36 1  
4 Roybal, Devin 11 Murrieta Valley 51.58 3  
5 Mcdonald, Megan 10 Vista Murrieta 52.31 3  
6 Brown, Yvette 10 Elsinore 53.42 3  
7 Bland, Courtney 10 Rancho Verde 53.73 3  
8 Beerer, Sarah 9 Temecula Valley 54.32 3  
9 Musil, Ashley 9 Vista Murrieta 54.42 2  
10 Prescott, Sierra 10 Sultana 55.06 2  
11 Torres, Isabella 9 Vista Murrieta 55.36 2  
12 Brown, Amber 9 Carter 55.53 1  
13 Gibson, Alexis 9 Temecula Valley 55.67 1  
14 Straub, Alyassa 10 Vista Murrieta 55.74 1  
15 Henderson, Destiny 9 Sultana 56.38 2  
16 Boyd, Morgan 9 Murrieta Mesa 57.08 2  
17 Reinart, Hannah 10 Murrieta Mesa 57.37 3  
18 Mcfield, Breena 9 Carter 57.42 2  
19 Poffek, Kaylee 9 Serrano 57.53 1  
20 Mace, Cortney 9 Great Oak 57.88 2  
21 Maudlin, Kaliegh 9 Ayala 58.76 1  
22 Tashoff, Anissa 10 Great Oak 58.98 2  
23 Scott, Corinna 9 Granite Hills 59.41 1  
24 Kosin, Sam 9 Ayala 59.89 1  
25 Yee, Ajah 9 E. Roosevelt 1:00.53 3  
26 Kaur, Ruby 10 Ayala 1:00.92 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Open Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Martinez, Tatiana 11 Murrieta Valley 46.92 3  
2 Schuller, Sydney 12 Paloma Valley 47.07 3  
3 Lasher, Amber 10 Norco 48.79 3  
4 Narvarez, Victoria 11 Redlands East Va 49.82 3  
5 Brown, Kerie 11 Granite Hills 50.05 2  
6 Hershkovits, Destiny 11 Vista Del Lago 50.08 3  
7 Bedford, Chastity 12 Vista Murrieta 50.44 3  
8 Richeri, Jessica 12 Centennial (Coro 50.63 3  
9 Hutton, Reina 11 Martin Luther Ki 50.98 2  
10 Santos, Jaustina 12 Sultana 51.19 2  
11 Chaissions, Jazmyn 12 Great Oak 52.00 3  
12 Markum, Jessica 11 Big Bear 53.30 1  
13 Fauls, Carly 10 Yucca Valley 53.68 2  
14 Bowden, Brandie 12 Norco 53.71 1  
15 Gibson, Scout 11 Serrano 53.84 1  
16 Clausen, Kelsey 11 Temecula Valley 55.81 1  
17 Layne, Allison 11 Corona 56.49 1  
18 Crowther, Alex 11 Great Oak 56.60 2  
19 Mendez, Maria 12 San Bernardino 57.37 1  
20 Hammill, Erica 11 Great Oak 58.38 2  
21 Delperdang, Amber 12 San Bernardino 59.86 1  
22 Pontier, Corrie 11 Apple Valley 1:00.44 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Munford, Jordie 10 Rancho Cucamonga 43.38 2  
2 Miller, Jade 10 Great Oak 44.05 2  
3 Harper, Jazmine 12 Vista Del Lago 44.74 2  
4 Brown, Janessa 12 Murrieta Valley 45.18 1  
4 Sanner, Haley 11 Cajon 45.18 2  
6 Kirkland, Kristina 12 Rancho Verde 45.28 2  
7 Fleming, Tayler 10 Martin Luther Ki 46.53 2  
8 Fraise, Jahnice 10 Rancho Cucamonga 46.75 2  
9 Feuerstine, Jessica 12 Serrano 46.93 2  
10 Stokes, Laura 11 Vista Murrieta 47.00 1  
11 Caines, Martiesha 10 Great Oak 47.01 2  
12 Munford, Brandie 10 Rancho Cucamonga 47.08 1  
13 Cervantes, Tricia 11 Beaumont 47.25 1  
14 Reyes, Sheliemae 12 Vista Murrieta 48.13 1  
15 Holt, Suzy 12 Yucaipa 48.40 1  
16 Henderson, Lauren 11 Rancho Verde 48.53 1  
17 Williams, Erica 11 Elsinore 48.84 1  
18 Woods, Kianna 12 Heritage 49.94 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Frosh-Soph Invite Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Murrieta Mesa 49.07 2  
2 Relay Team   Rancho Verde 50.59 2  
3 Relay Team   Carter 50.60 2  
4 Relay Team   Vista Murrieta 51.03 2  
5 Relay Team   E. Roosevelt 51.46 2  
6 Relay Team   Corona 51.55 2  
7 Relay Team   Summit 52.02 2  
8 Relay Team   Yucaipa 53.53 1  
9 Relay Team   Elsinore 54.08 1  
10 Relay Team   Apple Valley 54.09 1  
11 Relay Team   Temecula Valley 56.39 1  
12 Relay Team   E. Roosevelt 56.41 1  
13 Relay Team   Great Oak 56.49 2  
14 Relay Team   Granite Hills 56.58 1  
-- Relay Team   Coachella Valley DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity Invite Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Rancho Verde 46.92 3  
2 Relay Team   Vista Murrieta 48.35 3  
3 Relay Team   Cajon 48.54 3  
4 Relay Team   Great Oak 48.97 3  
5 Relay Team   Etiwanda 49.60 3  
6 Relay Team   Vista Del Lago 50.15 2  
7 Relay Team   Murrieta Valley 50.46 3  
8 Relay Team   Yucca Valley 50.85 2  
9 Relay Team   Great Oak 51.20 2  
10 Relay Team   Serrano 51.28 2  
11 Relay Team   Sultana 51.51 1  
12 Relay Team   Elsinore 51.53 2  
13 Relay Team   Norco 51.88 1  
14 Relay Team   Victor Valley 52.09 1  
15 Relay Team   Granite Hills 52.12 1  
16 Relay Team   Valley View 52.18 1  
17 Relay Team   Apple Valley 53.99 1  
18 Relay Team   Big Bear 54.34 1  
19 Relay Team   Corona 56.68 2  
20 Relay Team   Summit 1:01.74 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Frosh-Soph Invite Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Corona 4:05.18 1  
2 Relay Team   Summit 4:07.56 1  
3 Relay Team   E. Roosevelt 4:17.85 1  
4 Relay Team   Vista Murrieta 4:18.96 1  
5 Relay Team   Murrieta Valley 4:20.37 1  
6 Relay Team   Murrieta Mesa 4:25.15 1  
7 Relay Team   Coachella Valley 4:40.96 1  
8 Relay Team   Elsinore 4:45.99 1  
9 Relay Team   Valley View 4:56.63 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity Invite Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Great Oak 3:57.98 2  
2 Relay Team   Etiwanda 4:01.31 2  
3 Relay Team   Rancho Cucamonga 4:01.74 2  
4 Relay Team   Murrieta Valley 4:05.03 2  
5 Relay Team   Sultana 4:08.11 1  
6 Relay Team   Vista Del Lago 4:08.32 2  
7 Relay Team   Vista Murrieta 4:10.27 1  
8 Relay Team   Temecula Valley 4:10.41 2  
9 Relay Team   Valley View 4:12.74 1  
10 Relay Team   Paloma Valley 4:16.50 1  
11 Relay Team   Elsinore 4:20.08 1  
12 Relay Team   Great Oak 4:25.51 1  
13 Relay Team   Serrano 4:25.78 2  
14 Relay Team   Norco 4:31.48 1  
15 Relay Team   Apple Valley 4:37.73 1  
16 Relay Team   Summit Leadershi 4:56.22 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Frosh-Soph Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Parker, Destiny 9 Summit 36-06.50(11.14m) 1  
2 Fusi, Mary 10 Corona 33-07.25(10.24m) 1  
3 Okonkwo, Amy 9 Los Osos 33-05.50(10.20m) 1  
4 Hopkins, Kayla 9 Rancho Verde 32-05.25(9.89m) 1  
5 Standifer, Breanna 10 Elsinore 32-01.50(9.79m) 1  
6 Gibson, Gabrielle 10 Great Oak 31-06.50(9.61m) 1  
7 Santos, Ashley 9 Elsinore 31-06.00(9.60m) 1  
8 Gurule, Savannah 9 Paloma Valley 29-06.00(8.99m) 1  
9 Minnick, Kaylee 10 Serrano 29-03.00(8.92m) 1  
10 Berger, Kelsie 9 Corona 28-07.50(8.72m) 1  
11 Siaosi, Talaamanua 9 Granite Hills 28-04.00(8.64m) 1  
12 Acosta, Samantha 9 Corona 28-02.00(8.59m) 1  
13 Duarte, Vanelly 10 Sultana 28-01.25(8.57m) 1  
14 Keogan, Trisha 10 Elsinore 27-11.00(8.51m) 1  
15 Figueroa, Leaanne 10 Vista Murrieta 27-08.25(8.44m) 1  
16 Roberts, Dajza 9 Apple Valley 27-03.25(8.31m) 1  
17 Klein, Courtney 10 Apple Valley 27-01.50(8.27m) 1  
18 De Silva, Melissa 9 Rancho Cucamonga 26-01.00(7.95m) 1  
19 Torres, Yazmin 9 Vista Murrieta 25-07.00(7.80m) 1  
20 Ramon, Kaci 10 Elsinore 24-11.75(7.61m) 1  
21 Skinn, Kimie 10 Great Oak 22-08.50(6.92m) 1  
22 Monroy, Tiffany 10 Great Oak 22-05.50(6.85m) 1  
23 Dalal, Shuhani 9 Ayala 21-11.75(6.70m) 1  
24 Bell, Candise 9 Murrieta Mesa 21-09.25(6.64m) 1  
25 Simpson, Emily 9 Great Oak 21-00.00(6.40m) 1  
26 Villasevior, Jaquelince 9 Rancho Verde 20-09.75(6.34m) 1  
27 Miles, Angelique 10 Rancho Cucamonga 20-01.25(6.13m) 1  
-- Hall, Shannon 9 Ayala ND(--) 1  
-- Reyes, Alexandra 9 Ayala ND(--) 1  
-- Herrera, Cloe 9 Paloma Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Barnett, Patty 9 Carter ND(--) 1  
-- Lindsy, Alex 9 Rancho Cucamonga ND(--) 1  
-- Walker, Aleya 9 Ayala ND(--) 1  
-- Deyan, Briana 9 Ayala ND(--) 1  
-- Han, Yena 10 Ayala ND(--) 1  
-- Martinez, Jasmine 10 Don Lugo ND(--) 1  
-- jackson, dzhanna 10 Paloma Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Chavies, Autumn 9 Sultana ND(--) 1  
-- King, Emma 10 Great Oak ND(--) 1  
-- Aguilera, Christina 10 Great Oak ND(--) 1  
-- Fuentes, Sabrina 10 Apple Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Munoz, Amanda 10 Los Osos ND(--) 1  
-- Schaunkel, Julie 9 Los Osos ND(--) 1  
-- Bell, Phelicita 10 Granite Hills ND(--) 1  
-- Felberg, Heidi 10 Sultana ND(--) 1  
-- Chavies, Nadya 12 Sultana ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Varsity Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ritchie, Lindsay 12 Beaumont 38-10.50(11.85m) 1  
2 Vergara, Fatima 12 Corona 36-07.00(11.15m) 1  
3 Dunham, Brandi 12 Murrieta Valley 35-09.00(10.90m) 1  
4 Summers, Rebecca 12 Norco 35-04.00(10.77m) 1  
5 Savini, Commodius 12 Fontana 34-11.00(10.64m) 1  
6 Wiese, Jessica 12 Martin Luther Ki 34-09.00(10.59m) 1  
7 Senio, Sierra 10 La Sierra 33-11.00(10.34m) 1  
8 Mercado, Amanda 12 Murrieta Valley 33-06.00(10.21m) 1  
9 Castleberry, Jacqueline 10 Norco 32-07.50(9.94m) 1  
10 Polin, Claira 12 Murrieta Valley 32-06.50(9.92m) 1  
11 Dunn, Yejadai 9 Granite Hills 32-04.00(9.86m) 1  
12 Swanberg, Alexus 11 Great Oak 32-00.00(9.75m) 1  
13 Soto, Andrea 11 Norco 31-07.50(9.64m) 1  
14 Perry, Nicole 12 Paloma Valley 31-01.00(9.47m) 1  
15 Gant, Cierra 12 Elsinore 30-10.00(9.40m) 1  
16 Edwards, Tiera 11 Martin Luther Ki 30-04.50(9.26m) 1  
17 Bangayan, Danielle 11 Temecula Valley 30-03.50(9.23m) 1  
18 Wolf, Mackinze 11 Big Bear 30-03.00(9.22m) 1  
19 Sapa, Julia 11 La Sierra 30-02.00(9.19m) 1  
20 Valencia, Taylor 11 Paloma Valley 30-00.00(9.14m) 1  
20 Alvarado, Crystal 12 Fontana 30-00.00(9.14m) 1