Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

2011 Results - Meadows Invitational(Apr 30th 2011, 10:39pm)
2011 Results - MeadowsInvitational(Apr 16th 2011, 11:21pm)
All (2)
 

News

 

2011 Results - Meadows Invitational

Published by
John Dixon of RS/NV   Apr 30th 2011, 10:39pm

 

 

Licensed to Nevada Track Stats, Inc - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2011 04:14 PM
                     2011 Meadows Invitational - 4/30/2011                     
                              The Meadows School                               
                       **NTS-Timing** Runnerspace.com/NV                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goynes, Joi               12 Faith Luther             12.49   2.7  5  10   
  2 Henry, Lauren             11 The Meadows              12.93   2.7  5   8   
  3 Bland, Johnice             9 Clark                    13.63   2.7  5   6   
  4 Mason, Deja                9 Word of Life             13.93   2.7  5   5   
  5 Higbee, Alyssa            12 Pahranagat Valle         14.25   2.7  5   4   
  6 Hill, Ashley               9 Clark                    14.40   3.1  4   3   
  7 Melgoza, Karys            12 Indian Sprin             14.57   2.7  5   2   
  8 Chavez, Carla             12 Round Mounta             14.68   3.1  4   1   
  9 Drescher, Terran          12 Laughlin                 14.82   3.1  4 
 10 Garza, Luisa              10 Laughlin                 14.86   3.1  4 
 11 Greer, Kanesha            10 Durango                  15.18   1.8  3 
 12 Thompson, Christina        9 Beatty                   15.19   3.1  4 
 13 Mauban, Erika             10 The Meadows              15.22   1.8  3 
 14 Peters, Marissa           12 Laughlin                 15.33   NWI  2 
 15 Pinto, Carissa             9 Clark                    15.37  -0.3  1 
 16 Sawyer, Taylor             9 Indian Sprin             15.52   1.8  3 
 17 Gutierrez, Rosalie         9 Clark                    15.53   1.8  3 
 18 Johansson, Ida            12 Boulder City             15.56   NWI  2 
 19 Leikam, Amber             11 Death Valley             15.67   NWI  2 
 20 Masanz, Janet              9 Indian Sprin             15.76   1.8  3 
 21 Serralles, Arianna         9 Laughlin                 16.54  -0.3  1 
 22 Shin, E.J.                11 Pahranagat Valle         18.84   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McJunkin, Taylor          11 Pahrump Vall             26.59   2.0  4  10   
  2 Henry, Lauren             11 The Meadows              27.30   2.0  4   8   
  3 Martinez, Andrea          12 Trinity Inte             27.90   2.0  4   6   
  4 Bland, Johnice             9 Clark                    28.45   2.0  4   5   
  5 Parker, Jocelyn           11 The Meadows              28.67   2.0  4   4   
  6 Dodd, Zoe                 11 Boulder City             29.29   2.0  4   3   
  7 Mason, Deja                9 Word of Life             29.33   2.0  4   2   
  8 Hill, Ashley               9 Clark                    29.95   3.8  3   1   
  9 Melgoza, Karys            12 Indian Sprin             30.80   3.8  3 
 10 Greer, Kanesha            10 Durango                  31.31   3.0  2 
 11 Gutierrez, Rosalie         9 Clark                    31.52   3.0  2 
 12 Bunting, Larissa          10 Laughlin                 31.63   3.8  3 
 13 Dimas, Ana                12 Beatty                   31.66   3.8  3 
 14 Mackey, Ruby              10 Laughlin                 31.71   3.8  3 
 15 Tripp, Deanna             10 Laughlin                 31.72   3.0  1 
 16 Sawyer, Taylor             9 Indian Sprin             31.88   3.0  2 
 17 Pinto, Carissa             9 Clark                    32.46   3.0  1 
 18 Drescher, Terran          12 Laughlin                 32.92   3.0  2 
 19 Johansson, Ida            12 Boulder City             33.66   3.0  1 
 20 Lemay, Christina           9 Durango                  34.11   3.0  2 
 21 Shin, E.J.                11 Pahranagat Valle         42.60   3.0  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martinez, Andrea          12 Trinity Inte           1:02.48   3  10   
  2 Clayton, Daniesha          9 Durango                1:05.60   3   8   
  3 Johnson, Elisse            9 The Meadows            1:06.49   2   6   
  4 Toumasis, Tasja           11 Boulder City           1:07.00   3   5   
  5 Goldstien, Sophia         10 The Meadows            1:09.67   3   4   
  6 Bland, Johnice             9 Clark                  1:10.12   3   3   
  7 Tripp, Deanna             10 Laughlin               1:11.56   3   2   
  8 Carpenter, Erika          11 Indian Sprin           1:13.32   2   1   
  9 Lee, Hannah               11 The Meadows            1:13.69   3 
 10 Bunting, Larissa          10 Laughlin               1:15.18   2 
 11 Thompson, Christina        9 Beatty                 1:15.54   2 
 12 Walsh, Olivia              9 The Meadows            1:17.33   1 
 13 Peters, Marissa           12 Laughlin               1:17.37   1 
 14 Maldonado, Vanessa         9 Laughlin               1:18.62   2 
 15 Johansson, Ida            12 Boulder City           1:19.71   2 
 16 Manley, Morgan             9 Round Mounta           1:20.65   2 
 17 Carpenter, Victoria       10 Indian Sprin           1:22.39   1 
 18 Meldrum, Anika             9 Pahranagat Valle       1:44.81   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beagle, Brynne            10 Faith Luther           2:37.54   10   
  2 Kurtz, Kelly              11 Faith Luther           2:38.75    8   
  3 Adams, Stephanie          12 Boulder City           2:44.64    6   
  4 Maloney, Samanthy         11 Durango                2:44.75    5   
  5 Garcia, Janet             11 Pahrump Vall           2:54.34    4   
  6 Fantaro, Amanda           12 Laughlin               2:54.42    3   
  7 Holleran, Leah            10 Faith Luther           2:58.30    2   
  8 Garza, Luisa              10 Laughlin               3:00.22    1   
  9 Smith, Jessica            12 Round Mounta           3:03.77  
 10 Martinez, Brianna         12 Laughlin               3:05.79  
 11 Maldonado, Vanessa         9 Laughlin               3:08.64  
 12 Siddiqui, Zara             9 The Meadows            3:27.73  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arce-Escobar, Dana        12 Clark                  6:04.71   10   
  2 Hoag, Kayla               10 Clark                  6:06.64    8   
  3 Maloney, Samanthy         11 Durango                6:09.40    6   
  4 Hoag, Kristin             10 Clark                  6:10.14    5   
  5 Torgesen, Mikelle         11 Boulder City           6:10.70    4   
  6 Mejia, Kemberly           10 Laughlin               6:11.64    3   
  7 Escarzaga, Christina      10 Laughlin               6:27.16    2   
  8 Garcia, Janet             11 Pahrump Vall           6:30.13    1   
  9 Castro, Itzel             12 Durango                6:32.04  
 10 Sillitoe, Tysa             9 Boulder City           6:36.41  
 11 Singh, Herpreet            9 Durango                6:41.32  
 12 Contreras, Cheyanne       10 Laughlin               6:41.35  
 13 Barton, Ashley            12 Laughlin               6:47.56  
 14 Sillitoe, Jena            11 Boulder City           6:57.44  
 15 Smith, Jessica            12 Round Mounta           6:59.78  
 16 Bennion, Hannah           10 Clark                  7:00.24  
 17 Siddiqui, Zara             9 The Meadows            7:33.84  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mejia, Kemberly           10 Laughlin              13:42.94   10   
  2 Escarzaga, Christina      10 Laughlin              13:49.64    8   
  3 Barton, Ashley            12 Laughlin              14:37.63    6   
  4 Maldonado, Vanessa         9 Laughlin              15:01.11    5   
  5 Paul, Heidi               10 Pahranagat Valle      16:49.62    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Macy                10 Faith Luther             16.37   NWI  2  10   
  2 Higbee, Alyssa            12 Pahranagat Valle         17.15   NWI  2   8   
  3 O'Neal, Taylor            11 The Meadows              17.47   NWI  2   6   
  4 Dodd, Zoe                 11 Boulder City             17.91   NWI  2   5   
  5 Brown, Jasmine            12 Laughlin                 19.03   2.8  1   4   
  6 Boyster, Emily            12 Boulder City             19.33   NWI  2   3   
  7 Masanz, Janet              9 Indian Sprin             19.60   NWI  2   2   
  8 Carpenter, Victoria       10 Indian Sprin             20.78   2.8  1   1   
  9 Richardson, Lindsey       12 Calvary Chap             21.36   NWI  2 
 10 Rea, Joslyn                9 Laughlin                 22.20   2.8  1 
 11 Frizzell, Annie           12 Calvary Chap             22.30   2.8  1 
 12 Hilts, Alexis             10 The Meadows              23.99   2.8  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 O'Neal, Taylor            11 The Meadows              55.97   3  10   
  2 Brown, Jasmine            12 Laughlin                 56.75   3   8   
  3 Boyster, Emily            12 Boulder City             58.91   3   6   
  4 Pellouchoud, Megan         9 Boulder City           1:00.63   2   5   
  5 Richardson, Lindsey       12 Calvary Chap           1:01.48   3   4   
  6 Masanz, Janet              9 Indian Sprin           1:02.01   3   3   
  7 Rea, Joslyn                9 Laughlin               1:07.38   3   2   
  8 Ramm, Kristin             11 Pahranagat Valle       1:09.83   2   1   
  9 Rhodes, Suzi              11 Pahranagat Valle       1:11.36   2 
 10 Hilts, Alexis             10 The Meadows            1:11.38   2 
 11 Frizzell, Annie           12 Calvary Chap           1:12.95   2 
 12 Ingeman, Victoria          9 Pahranagat Valle       1:14.54   1 
 13 Hanson, Kristin            9 Word of Life           1:19.02   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Faith Lutheran  'A'                                   50.89   10   
     1) Allen, Kylie 10                 2) Scull, Callie 9                
     3) Williamson, Ashleigh 9          4) Goynes, Joi 12                 
  2 Boulder City  'A'                                     56.18    8   
     1) Jeppsen, Eliza 10               2) Domzalski, Kaylee 9            
     3) Bhatia, Ashlen 9                4) Dodd, Zoe 11                   
  3 Indian Springs  'A'                                   58.59    6   
     1) Melgoza, Karys 12               2) Carpenter, Erika 11            
     3) Sawyer, Taylor 9                4) Masanz, Janet 9                
  4 Laughlin  'A'                                         59.26    5   
     1) Drescher, Terran 12             2) Garza, Luisa 10                
     3) Fantaro, Amanda 12              4) Mackey, Ruby 10                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boulder City  'A'                                   1:55.99   10   
     1) Phelps, Heather 10              2) Domzalski, Kaylee 9            
     3) Bhatia, Ashlen 9                4) Toumasis, Tasja 11             
  2 Laughlin  'A'                                       2:03.80    8   
     1) Mackey, Ruby 10                 2) Tripp, Deanna 10               
     3) Bunting, Larissa 10             4) Drescher, Terran 12            
  3 Calvary Chapel  'A'                                 2:03.97    6   
     1) Munshell, Alexa 10              2) McLean, Michaela 9             
     3) Frizzell, Annie 12              4) Miller, Cortney 11             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Durango  'A'                                        4:42.86   10   
     1) Beville, Tiarra 12              2) Garcia, Ileanna 9              
     3) Casale, Emily 10                4) Maloney, Samanthy 11           
  2 Boulder City  'A'                                   4:44.91    8   
     1) Jeppsen, Eliza 10               2) Phelps, Heather 10             
     3) Gonzales, Alexandria 10         4) Toumasis, Tasja 11             
  3 Laughlin  'A'                                       5:00.91    6   
     1) Bunting, Larissa 10             2) Fantaro, Amanda 12             
     3) Garza, Luisa 10                 4) Tripp, Deanna 10               
  4 Pahrump Valley  'A'                                 6:31.81    5   
     1) Rhodes, Suzi 11                 2) Ramm, Kristin 11               
     3) Ingeman, Victoria 9             4) Paul, Heidi 10                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clark  'A'                                         11:23.92   10   
     1) Hoag, Kayla 10                  2) Hoag, Kristin 10               
     3) Rastello, Carrie 10             4) Arce-Escobar, Dana 12          
  2 Boulder City  'A'                                  11:31.83    8   
     1) Adams, Stephanie 12             2) Gonzales, Alexandria 10        
     3) Sillitoe, Tysa 9                4) Torgesen, Mikelle 11           
  3 Durango  'A'                                       11:40.99    6   
     1) Garcia, Ileanna 9               2) Luchsinger, Skye 12            
     3) Wilson, Hailee 10               4) Castro, Itzel 12               
  4 Laughlin  'A'                                      11:45.22    5   
     1) Escarzaga, Christina 10         2) Barton, Ashley 12              
     3) Fantaro, Amanda 12              4) Mejia, Kemberly 10             
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beville, Tiarra           12 Durango                4-10.00   10   
  2 Clendenen, Carli Rae      10 Calvary Chap           4-08.00    8   
  3 Hammer, Taylor               Faith Luther          J4-08.00    6   
  4 Parker, Jocelyn           11 The Meadows            4-06.00    3.50
  4 Carpenter, Erika          11 Indian Sprin           4-06.00    3.50
  4 Carpenter, Victoria       10 Indian Sprin           4-06.00    3.50
  4 Onyema, Krystal           12 Faith Luther           4-06.00    3.50
  8 O'Neal, Taylor            11 The Meadows            4-04.00    0.33
  8 Dodd, Zoe                 11 Boulder City           4-04.00    0.33
  8 Kai Yan, Ingrid           11 Durango                4-04.00    0.33
 11 Anderson, Haley           12 Clark                  4-02.00  
 11 Brown, Jasmine            12 Laughlin               4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Recinto, Christine        11 Faith Luther           8-00.00   10   
  2 Boucher, Amanda           12 Durango                7-00.00    8   
  3 Grove, Maddie             10 Faith Luther           6-06.00    6   
  4 Molin, Danielle           10 Faith Luther          J6-06.00    5   
  5 Gage, Samantha            10 The Meadows            6-00.00    4   
 -- Teng, Jennifer             9 The Meadows                 NH  
 -- Solis, Vania              12 Boulder City                NH  
 -- Freeman, Mary Jean        12 Durango                     NH  
 -- Vogel, Renee              11 Faith Luther                NH  
 -- Wilson, Hailee            10 Durango                     NH  
 -- Oliver, Abby              12 Durango                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Beville, Tiarra           12 Durango               17-06.75   NWI  10   
  2 Onyema, Krystal           12 Faith Luther          16-11.00   NWI   8   
  3 Meng, Audrey              11 Clark                 16-00.75   NWI   6   
  4 Van Engen, Regan          11 Pahrump Vall          15-10.50   NWI   5   
  5 McJunkin, Taylor          11 Pahrump Vall          15-10.25   NWI   4   
  6 Higbee, Alyssa            12 Pahranagat Valle      15-06.50   NWI   3   
  7 Boyster, Emily            12 Boulder City          14-05.25   NWI   2   
  8 Parker, Jocelyn           11 The Meadows           14-02.50   NWI   1   
  9 Kai Yan, Ingrid           11 Durango               14-00.00   NWI 
 10 Thompson, Christina        9 Beatty                13-07.50   NWI 
 11 Mason, Deja                9 Word of Life          13-04.00   NWI 
 12 Mackey, Ruby              10 Laughlin              13-02.75   NWI 
 13 Melgoza, Karys            12 Indian Sprin          13-01.75   NWI 
 14 Wiesenborn, Carly         12 Boulder City          13-01.50   NWI 
 15 Clendenen, Carli Rae      10 Calvary Chap          12-11.25   NWI 
 16 Carpenter, Erika          11 Indian Sprin          12-04.00   NWI 
 17 Chavez, Carla             12 Round Mounta          12-02.00   NWI 
 18 Chakmak, Kathryn          11 The Meadows           12-00.00   NWI 
 19 Arms, Kiana                9 Death Valley          11-08.50   NWI 
 20 Smith, Jessica            12 Round Mounta          11-02.75   NWI 
 21 Dimas, Ana                12 Beatty                11-02.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Beville, Tiarra           12 Durango               32-11.00   NWI  10   
  2 Van Engen, Regan          11 Pahrump Vall          32-09.00   NWI   8   
  3 Kai Yan, Ingrid           11 Durango               31-06.50   NWI   6   
  4 Phelps, Heather           10 Boulder City          29-04.50   NWI   5   
  5 Wiesenborn, Carly         12 Boulder City          27-06.00   NWI   4   
  6 Thompson, Christina        9 Beatty                26-11.50   NWI   3   
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamrick, Megan            11 Pahrump Vall          33-08.00   10   
  2 Bodan, Samantha           12 Clark                 28-09.00    8   
  3 Miller, Cortney           11 Calvary Chap          28-04.00    6   
  4 Leikam, Tracey            11 Death Valley          27-04.00    5   
  5 Holaday, Scout            10 Pahranagat Valle      25-09.00    4   
  6 Reyes, Brandi             12 Durango               24-09.00    3   
  7 Van, Kay                  12 Laughlin              23-10.00    2   
  8 Oscilowicz, Emilia        10 Boulder City          23-08.00    1   
  9 Harding, Danyell          11 Boulder City          23-02.50  
 10 Chavez, Carla             12 Round Mounta          23-00.50  
 11 Manley, Morgan             9 Round Mounta          22-08.50  
 12 Contreras, Cheyanne       10 Laughlin              22-07.00  
 13 Capanna, Gianna           10 The Meadows           21-08.50  
 13 Pierce, Ashley             9 Indian Sprin          21-08.50  
 15 Mackey, Jacqueline        11 Laughlin              21-03.75  
 16 Veach, Terry              12 Indian Sprin          20-08.50  
 17 Estrada, Marianne         12 Clark                 20-05.50  
 18 Washington, Nicole        12 Durango               20-05.00  
 19 Collet, Diana             12 Clark                 19-07.00  
 20 McLean, Michaela           9 Calvary Chap          19-02.50  
 21 Rose, Jennifer            10 The Meadows           19-01.50  
 22 Salman, Lee               10 The Meadows           16-11.50  
 23 Martinez, Brianna         12 Laughlin              16-06.50  
 24 Sawyer, Alex              10 Indian Sprin          13-09.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamrick, Megan            11 Pahrump Vall            100-06   10   
  2 Borrman, Brooke              Faith Luther             98-11    8   
  3 Miller, Cortney           11 Calvary Chap             85-11    6   
  4 Bodan, Samantha           12 Clark                    83-09    5   
  5 Mackey, Jacqueline        11 Laughlin                 81-10    4   
  6 Reyes, Brandi             12 Durango                  80-03    3   
  7 Oscilowicz, Emilia        10 Boulder City             77-00    2   
  8 Manley, Morgan             9 Round Mounta             76-08    1   
  9 Van, Kay                  12 Laughlin                 74-08  
  9 Borrman, Nicole              Faith Luther             74-08  
 11 Freim, Chantal               Bishop Gorma             67-00  
 12 Pierce, Ashley             9 Indian Sprin             66-06  
 13 Chakmak, Kathryn          11 The Meadows              61-11  
 14 Collet, Diana             12 Clark                    61-02  
 15 Harding, Danyell          11 Boulder City             57-07  
 16 Chavez, Carla             12 Round Mounta             54-08  
 17 Capanna, Gianna           10 The Meadows              54-01  
 18 Estrada, Marianne         12 Clark                    54-00  
 19 Walker, Felicia           12 Boulder City             52-00  
 20 Contreras, Cheyanne       10 Laughlin                 48-11  
 21 Martinez, Brianna         12 Laughlin                 48-00  
 22 Holaday, Scout            10 Pahranagat Valle         47-05  
 23 Veach, Terry              12 Indian Sprin             45-04  
 24 McLean, Michaela           9 Calvary Chap             40-00  
 25 Rose, Jennifer            10 The Meadows              39-09  
 26 Sawyer, Alex              10 Indian Sprin             33-10  
 27 Meldrum, Anika             9 Pahranagat Valle         30-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Woodbury, Joseph          12 Boulder City             11.29   NWI  4  10   
  2 Pamplin, John             11 Spring Mount             11.48   NWI  4   8   
  3 Fonteboa, Michael         12 Boulder City             11.51   NWI  4   6   
  4 Hurd-samuels, Anthony     10 Spring Mount             11.67   NWI  4   5   
  5 Ervine, Shane             12 Pahrump Vall             11.76   NWI  4   4   
  6 Woodson, Johnnie          10 The Meadows              12.04   NWI  3   3   
  7 Day, Robert               10 Laughlin                 12.05   NWI  4   2   
  8 Gaitan, Michael           12 Beatty                   12.15   NWI  3   1   
  9 Small, TeAndre            11 Pahrump Vall             12.17   NWI  3 
 10 Webb, Harrion             10 Spring Mount             12.18   NWI  3 
 11 Sanchez, Efren            11 Boulder City             12.24   NWI  3 
 12 Avery, Christian           9 Laughlin                 12.31   NWI  3 
 13 Mantia, Dustin            11 Boulder City             12.32   NWI  3 
 14 Jobe, Thomas              10 Laughlin                 12.41   NWI  3 
 15 Burkett, Vincent          11 Laughlin                 12.45   NWI  1 
 16 Browning, Kyle            10 Round Mounta             12.58   1.9  2 
 17 List, Robert              10 The Meadows              12.77   1.9  2 
 18 Kim, Chisup               10 The Meadows              12.81   1.9  2 
 19 Rangitsch, Jordan         10 Round Mounta             14.82   NWI  1 
 20 Silva, Estevan            10 Round Mounta             15.19   1.9  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Woodbury, Joseph          12 Boulder City             22.93   2.6  4  10   
  2 Fonteboa, Michael         12 Boulder City             23.03   2.6  4   8   
  3 Pamplin, John             11 Spring Mount             23.06   2.6  4   6   
  4 Hurd-samuels, Anthony     10 Spring Mount             23.49   2.6  4   5   
  5 Apolinar, Martin          12 Pahrump Vall             23.97   2.6  4   4   
  6 Ervine, Shane             12 Pahrump Vall             24.24   2.6  4   3   
  7 Day, Robert               10 Laughlin                 24.42   2.6  4   2   
  8 Hyde, Austyn              12 Boulder City             24.54   2.4  1   1   
  9 Small, TeAndre            11 Pahrump Vall             24.71   3.3  3 
 10 Webb, Harrion             10 Spring Mount             24.87   3.3  3 
 11 Avery, Christian           9 Laughlin                 25.17   3.3  3 
 12 Woodson, Johnnie          10 The Meadows              25.61   4.8  2 
 13 Sanchez, Efren            11 Boulder City             25.71   3.3  3 
 14 Burkett, Vincent          11 Laughlin                 25.96   2.6  4 
 15 Prince, William           10 Pahranagat Valle         26.10   4.8  2 
 16 Chatelle, Jesse           11 Calvary Chap             26.14   4.8  2 
 17 Browning, Kyle            10 Round Mounta             26.18   3.3  3 
 18 Balch, Tanner             12 Calvary Chap             26.86   4.8  2 
 19 Bullock, Adam             11 Calvary Chap             27.19   2.4  1 
 20 Villalobos, Elias         12 Laughlin                 28.23   2.4  1 
 21 Gregory, Ross             10 Calvary Chap             28.61   2.4  1 
 22 Silva, Estevan            10 Round Mounta             35.68   4.8  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Turner, Anthony           12 Beatty                   51.30   5  10   
  2 Pamplin, John             11 Spring Mount             52.46   5   8   
  3 Woodbury, Joseph          12 Boulder City             52.92   5   6   
  4 Montgomery, Trevor        12 Boulder City             53.10   5   5   
  5 Apolinar, Martin          12 Pahrump Vall             54.52   5   4   
  6 Chavez, Brandon           12 Durango                  55.18   4   3   
  7 Talavera, Xavier          12 Bishop Gorma             55.49   4   2   
  8 Kalman, Spencer              Bishop Gorma             55.71   2   1   
  9 Alcaraz, Hilario          11 Pahrump Vall             56.02   4 
 10 Corral, Cory               9 Clark                    56.51   3 
 11 Ruiz, Nicholas            12 Durango                  56.91   4 
 12 Roemer, Jeremy            12 Pahranagat Valle         57.46   3 
 13 Hurd-samuels, Anthony     10 Spring Mount             57.65   5 
 14 Okafor, Emeka             11 Word of Life             57.85   3 
 15 Bullock, Adam             11 Calvary Chap             57.86   3 
 16 Poulson, Austin           10 Pahranagat Valle         58.01   3 
 16 Browning, Kyle            10 Round Mounta             58.01   4 
 18 Maldonado, Nick           12 Laughlin               1:00.50   1 
 19 Hopper, Jared              9 The Meadows            1:02.17   2 
 20 Brown, Mason              11 Calvary Chap           1:03.88   2 
 21 Magaw, Nick               10 Laughlin               1:04.11   1 
 22 Gregory, Ross             10 Calvary Chap           1:04.68   2 
 23 Biafore, Matt              9 The Meadows            1:05.87   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bischel, Sean                Faith Luther           2:10.86   10   
  2 McGeshick, Cody           12 Laughlin               2:11.34    8   
  3 Brickman, Jordan          12 Durango                2:12.46    6   
  4 Moser, Bryce              11 Pahrump Vall           2:14.23    5   
  5 Murphy, Cameron            9 Calvary Chap           2:15.46    4   
  6 Williams, Gavin           10 Faith Luther           2:17.27    3   
  7 Crinite, kaleb            10 Calvary Chap           2:18.90    2   
  8 On, Johnny                10 Clark                  2:19.12    1   
  9 Hines, Devin               9 Spring Mount           2:23.92  
 10 Alcaraz, Hilario          11 Pahrump Vall           2:25.17  
 11 Gebremeskel, Henok        12 Clark                  2:25.77  
 12 Ybarra, Thomas            11 Boulder City           2:25.94  
 13 Romero, Brian             10 Laughlin               2:26.03  
 14 Finley, Ricky             11 Spring Mount           2:26.56  
 15 Wong, Billy               12 Durango                2:28.68  
 16 Viser, Joe                 9 Word of Life           2:31.16  
 17 Brown, Mason              11 Calvary Chap           2:33.93  
 18 Harris, Charles            9 Laughlin               2:34.19  
 19 Kurian, Jonathan          10 The Meadows            2:35.01  
 20 Burrell, Michael           9 Spring Mount           2:35.48  
 21 Cardozo, Noe               9 Spring Mount           2:36.18  
 22 Mendez, Frank             10 Durango                2:44.35  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bahati, Basabose          11 Clark                  4:33.61   10   
  2 Shelton, Matt             12 Durango                4:44.69    8   
  3 Moser, Bryce              11 Pahrump Vall           4:44.86    6   
  4 Nitta, Kevin              11 Durango                4:48.01    5   
  5 McGeshick, Cody           12 Laughlin               5:10.09    4   
  6 Maldonado, Nick           12 Laughlin               5:12.21    3   
  7 Smith, Shavandre          11 Durango                5:12.80    2   
  8 Mesgun, Sami              10 Durango                5:13.78    1   
  9 Crinite, kaleb            10 Calvary Chap           5:16.05  
 10 Roemer, Matthew           10 Pahranagat Valle       5:23.30  
 11 Lorico-Rappa, Marco       11 The Meadows            5:27.35  
 12 Dillon, Jerry             11 Pahrump Vall           5:28.61  
 13 Harris, Charles            9 Laughlin               5:32.28  
 14 Murnane, Riley            11 Boulder City           5:33.05  
 15 Grant, Mitchell           10 Clark                  5:36.78  
 16 Luna, Anjel               10 Clark                  5:37.70  
 17 Dunsterville, Michael     10 Beatty                 5:37.75  
 18 Viser, Joe                 9 Word of Life           5:48.45  
 19 Enhes, Hunter             11 Spring Mount           5:51.42  
 20 Cardozo, Noe               9 Spring Mount           5:58.71  
 21 Banuelos, Antonio         10 Spring Mount           6:03.72  
 22 Maalouf, Joseph           10 Clark                  6:03.81  
 23 Burrell, Michael           9 Spring Mount           6:14.05  
 24 Day, Marvin               11 Spring Mount           6:38.32  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bahati, Basabose          11 Clark                  9:57.54   10   
  2 Shelton, Matt             12 Durango               10:49.54    8   
  3 Nitta, Kevin              11 Durango               11:16.61    6   
  4 Brown, Harrison           10 Boulder City          11:30.42    5   
  5 Lorico-Rappa, Marco       11 The Meadows           11:36.04    4   
  6 Oxborrow, Brandon         11 Durango               11:45.04    3   
  7 Mesgun, Sami              10 Durango               11:55.72    2   
  8 Roemer, Matthew           10 Pahranagat Valle      12:04.76    1   
  9 Harris, Charles            9 Laughlin              12:30.72  
 10 Grant, Mitchell           10 Clark                 12:33.08  
 11 Enhes, Hunter             11 Spring Mount          12:44.49  
 12 Dunsterville, Michael     10 Beatty                13:26.89  
 13 Maalouf, Joseph           10 Clark                 13:40.31  
 14 Banuelos, Antonio         10 Spring Mount          14:05.27  
 15 Kauffman, Aaron            9 Laughlin              14:19.04  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stearns, Nick             12 Pahrump Vall             14.96   3.3  3  10   
  2 Litzenberger, Lance       12 Pahrump Vall             16.38   2.3  2   8   
  3 Woodbury, Joseph          12 Boulder City             16.40   3.3  3   6   
  4 Finley, Ricky             11 Spring Mount             17.09   3.3  3   5   
  5 Bailey, Leonard            9 Spring Mount             17.36   3.3  3   4   
  6 Turley, Trey              12 Pahranagat Valle         17.71   3.3  3   3   
  7 Buzby, Hudson             12 Boulder City             17.76   3.3  3   2   
  8 Tatum, Romello             9 Spring Mount             17.84   2.3  2   1   
  9 Romero, Dejeon            12 Pahrump Vall             18.38   3.3  3 
 10 Balch, Tanner             12 Calvary Chap             18.78   2.3  2 
 11 Gaffin, Neal              11 The Meadows              19.06   3.3  3 
 12 Rule, Nicholas             9 The Meadows              20.25   1.8  1 
 13 Hoover, Josh               9 Calvary Chap             20.49   1.8  1 
 -- Kufuor, Kwaku             10 The Meadows                 DQ   1.8  1  bracelet
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stearns, Nick             12 Pahrump Vall             40.99   3  10   
  2 Buzby, Hudson             12 Boulder City             43.36   3   8   
  3 Finley, Ricky             11 Spring Mount             44.55   3   6   
  4 Turley, Trey              12 Pahranagat Valle         45.76   3   5   
  5 Bailey, Leonard            9 Spring Mount             45.92   2   4   
  6 Tatum, Romello             9 Spring Mount             45.93   2   3   
  7 James, Giovanni           10 Durango                  46.57   2   2   
  8 Kelso, Michael            10 Boulder City             46.67   3   1   
  9 Bremer, Lars              11 Boulder City             46.90   2 
 10 Balch, Tanner             12 Calvary Chap             47.94   3 
 11 List, Robert              10 The Meadows              48.12   2 
 12 Webb, Harrion             10 Spring Mount             49.34   2 
 13 Hodges, Jake              10 Laughlin                 49.65   2 
 14 Villalobos, Elias         12 Laughlin                 52.27   1 
 15 Rule, Nicholas             9 The Meadows              52.70   1 
 16 Hoover, Josh               9 Calvary Chap             54.04   1 
 17 Robles, Alex              10 Beatty                   55.12   1 
 18 Ritschel, Philipp         11 Pahranagat Valle         55.48   1 
 -- Webb, Tyler                9 Boulder City               DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pahrump Valley  'A'                                   45.69   10   
     1) Apolinar, Martin 12             2) Ervine, Shane 12               
     3) Bolton, Austin 11               4) Palmore, Billy 10              
  2 Boulder City  'A'                                     45.71    8   
     1) Mantia, Dustin 11               2) Steel, Xavier 9                
     3) Viera, Billy 10                 4) Fonteboa, Michael 12           
  3 Spring Mountain  'A'                                  47.87    6   
     1) Coleman, Christopher 10         2) Bailey, Leonard 9              
     3) Tatum, Romello 9                4) Woodard-hause, Devon 11        
  4 Laughlin  'A'                                         48.77    5   
     1) Avery, Christian 9              2) Hodges, Jake 10                
     3) Jobe, Thomas 10                 4) Day, Robert 10                 
  5 The Meadows  'A'                                      51.74    4   
     1) Batugal, Troy 12                2) Woodson, Johnnie 10            
     3) List, Robert 10                 4) Kim, Chisup 10                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pahrump Valley  'A'                                 1:34.86   10   
     1) Turley, Trey 12                 2) Schofield, Jamie 9             
     3) Ritschel, Philipp 11            4) Prince, William 10             
  2 Boulder City  'A'                                   1:35.54    8   
     1) Fonteboa, Michael 12            2) Steel, Xavier 9                
     3) Montgomery, Trevor 12           4) Sanchez, Efren 11              
  3 Spring Mountain  'A'                                1:39.77    6   
     1) Coleman, Christopher 10         2) Bailey, Leonard 9              
     3) Woodard-hause, Devon 11         4) Tatum, Romello 9               
  4 Laughlin  'A'                                       1:40.81    5   
     1) Jobe, Thomas 10                 2) Avery, Christian 9             
     3) Burkett, Vincent 11             4) Day, Robert 10                 
  5 Calvary Chapel  'A'                                 1:43.93    4   
     1) Crinite, kaleb 10               2) Balch, Tanner 12               
     3) Chatelle, Jesse 11              4) Bullock, Adam 11               
  6 The Meadows  'A'                                    1:48.85    3   
     1) Biafore, Matt 9                 2) Woodson, Johnnie 10            
     3) Kufuor, Kwaku 10                4) Karabachev, Alex 12            
  7 Pahranagat Valley  'A'                              1:50.90    2   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boulder City  'A'                                   3:47.69   10   
     1) Kelso, Michael 10               2) Vince, Richard 12              
     3) Buzby, Hudson 12                4) Montgomery, Trevor 12          
  2 Spring Mountain  'A'                                3:49.59    8   
     1) Hines, Devin 9                  2) Pamplin, John 11               
     3) Coleman, Christopher 10         4) Woodard-hause, Devon 11        
  3 Durango  'A'                                        3:50.46    6   
     1) Brickman, Jordan 12             2) Ruiz, Nick 12                  
     3) Chavez, Brandon 12              4) Smith, Shavandre 11            
  4 Pahrump Valley  'A'                                 4:03.94    5   
     1) Roemer, Jeremy 12               2) Stirling, Mason 10             
     3) Roemer, Matthew 10              4) Poulson, Austin 10             
  5 The Meadows  'A'                                    4:12.25    4   
     1) Kurian, Jonathan 10             2) Hopper, Jared 9                
     3) Biafore, Matt 9                 4) Mang, Kenneth 12               
  6 Calvary Chapel  'A'                                 4:24.54    3   
     1) Chatelle, Jesse 11              2) Crinite, kaleb 10              
     3) Brown, Mason 11                 4) Bullock, Adam 11               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Durango  'A'                                        9:08.10   10   
     1) Smith, Shavandre 11             2) Brickman, Jordan 12            
     3) Nitta, Kevin 11                 4) Ruiz, Nick 12                  
  2 Boulder City  'A'                                   9:49.20    8   
     1) Vince, Richard 12               2) Ybarra, Thomas 11              
     3) Murnane, Riley 11               4) Brown, Harrison 10             
  3 Spring Mountain  'A'                               10:09.70    6   
     1) Burrell, Michael 9              2) Cardozo, Noe 9                 
     3) Enhes, Hunter 11                4) Hines, Devin 9                 
  4 The Meadows  'A'                                   10:22.60    5   
     1) Kurian, Jonathan 10             2) Mang, Kenneth 12               
     3) Read, Chris 10                  4) Lorico-Rappa, Marco 11         
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stemley, Cameron          12 Durango                5-08.00   10   
  2 McClary, Austin           12 Indian Sprin           5-06.00    8   
  3 Chavez, Brandon           12 Durango               J5-06.00    6   
  4 Stirling, Mason           10 Pahranagat Valle      J5-06.00    5   
  5 Robles, Alex              10 Beatty                 5-02.00    4   
  6 Bailey, Kaleb             10 Boulder City          J5-02.00    3   
  7 Bremer, Lars              11 Boulder City          J5-02.00    2   
  8 Tirol, Christian          10 Durango                5-00.00    1   
  9 Franklin, Gabriel         12 Boulder City          J5-00.00  
 -- Davis, Dylan              10 Calvary Chap                NH  
 -- Stemley, Branden          10 Durango                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stearns, Nick             12 Pahrump Vall          15-03.00   10   
  2 Sprouse, Alex             12 Faith Luther          13-06.00    8   
  3 Chan, Aaron               11 Faith Luther          12-00.00    6   
  4 Gaffin, Neal              11 The Meadows           10-06.00    5   
  5 Demerjian, Andrew         10 Faith Luther          10-00.00    4   
  6 Karabachev, Alex          12 The Meadows          J10-00.00    3   
  7 Imlay, Tanner             10 Boulder City           9-06.00    1.50
  7 Carnes, Chris             10 Boulder City           9-06.00    1.50
  9 Huxford, Braise           10 Boulder City           9-00.00  
  9 Chatelle, Jesse           11 Calvary Chap           9-00.00  
 11 Merrick, Steve            10 Boulder City           8-06.00  
 11 Chaker, Ralph             12 Durango                8-06.00  
 11 Gregory, Ross             10 Calvary Chap           8-06.00  
 14 Hoover, Josh               9 Calvary Chap           7-00.00  
 14 Ziter, Nickolas           10 Clark                  7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Celius, Dajhan            12 Pahrump Vall          21-07.00   NWI  10   
  2 Bischel, Sean                Faith Luther          20-03.50   NWI   8   
  3 Hyde, Austyn              12 Boulder City          19-09.50   NWI   6   
  4 Hurd-samuels, Anthony     10 Spring Mount         J19-09.50   NWI   5   
  5 Jobe, Thomas              10 Laughlin              19-09.00   NWI   4   
  6 Poulson, Austin           10 Pahranagat Valle      19-08.00   NWI   3   
  7 Montgomery, Trevor        12 Boulder City          18-09.25   NWI   2   
  8 Kelso, Michael            10 Boulder City          18-06.00   NWI   1   
  9 Stirling, Mason           10 Pahranagat Valle      17-08.50   NWI 
 10 McClary, Austin           12 Indian Sprin          17-07.00   NWI 
 11 Chavez, Brandon           12 Durango               17-05.00   NWI 
 12 List, Robert              10 The Meadows           17-04.50   NWI 
 13 Stemley, Branden          10 Durango               16-06.50   NWI 
 14 Tirol, Christian          10 Durango               16-02.00   NWI 
 15 Hopper, Jared              9 The Meadows           16-00.50   NWI 
 16 Okafor, Emeka             11 Word of Life          16-00.00   NWI 
 17 Davis, Dylan              10 Calvary Chap          15-10.00   NWI 
 18 Franklin, Gabriel         12 Boulder City          15-06.00   NWI 
 19 Villalobos, Elias         12 Laughlin              14-07.25   NWI 
 20 Miller, Kevin             10 Laughlin              14-06.00   NWI 
 21 Mashhood, Nickon          10 The Meadows           14-02.50   NWI 
 22 Jacobo, Benji             10 Laughlin              13-00.00   NWI 
 23 Silva, Estevan            10 Round Mounta          10-08.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Poulson, Austin           10 Pahranagat Valle      42-10.50   NWI  10   
  2 Celius, Dajhan            12 Pahrump Vall          42-00.50   NWI   8   
  3 Hyde, Austyn              12 Boulder City          39-06.75   NWI   6   
  4 Webb, Harrion             10 Spring Mount          38-03.00   NWI   5   
  5 Bremer, Lars              11 Boulder City          36-06.50   NWI   4   
  6 Stemley, Branden          10 Durango               35-08.00   NWI   3   
  7 Stemley, Cameron          12 Durango               35-05.25   NWI   1.50
  7 Okafor, Emeka             11 Word of Life          35-05.25   NWI   1.50
  9 Finley, Ricky             11 Spring Mount          34-10.00   NWI 
 10 Hodges, Jake              10 Laughlin              34-04.50   NWI 
 11 Robles, Alex              10 Beatty                30-05.00   NWI 
 12 Villalobos, Elias         12 Laughlin              28-08.50   NWI 
 13 Bice, Alex                 9 The Meadows           25-06.25   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan, James             11 Boulder City          55-09.25   10   
  2 Huxford, Bleu             12 Boulder City          47-07.50    8   
  3 Lugo, Michael             12 Durango               39-11.25    6   
  4 Klagues, Joseph           11 Faith Luther          39-09.50    5   
  5 Johnson, Matt             11 Boulder City          39-01.50    4   
  6 Roemer, Jeremy            12 Pahranagat Valle      36-03.50    3   
  7 Faga, Sope                 9 Indian Sprin          35-00.00    2   
  8 Gruttadauria, Patrick     12 Durango               34-08.50    1   
  9 Eisinger, Jordan          11 Faith Luther          34-06.50  
 10 Gutierez, Marco           12 Clark                 34-04.50  
 11 Mendoza, Ignacio          11 Durango               33-04.50  
 12 Miller, Kevin             10 Laughlin              33-02.00  
 13 Medina, Jeshley           11 Durango               33-01.00  
 14 Ward, Dustin              11 Pahrump Vall          32-11.00  
 15 Rangitsch, Jordan         10 Round Mounta          31-10.00  
 16 Collins, Tim              11 Laughlin              31-08.00  
 17 Ray, Shota                10 Pahranagat Valle      31-01.00  
 18 Magaw, Nick               10 Laughlin              30-00.50  
 19 Noriega, Juan             10 Death Valley          29-11.00  
 20 Pierce, Brandon           12 Indian Sprin          29-05.00  
 21 Al-Dabbagh, Reno          12 The Meadows           29-04.00  
 22 Clark, Shelby             10 Calvary Chap          27-04.50  
 23 Yonce, Scott              11 Pahranagat Valle      24-11.75  
 24 Rule, Nicholas             9 The Meadows           24-04.50  
 25 Graf, Torren               9 Faith Luther          24-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huxford, Bleu             12 Boulder City            122-03   10   
  2 Morgan, James             11 Boulder City            120-07    8   
  3 Faga, Sope                 9 Indian Sprin            104-09    6   
  4 Rangitsch, Jordan         10 Round Mounta            102-10    5   
  5 Lugo, Michael             12 Durango                 100-09    4   
  6 Ahsan, Tommy              12 The Meadows             100-07    3   
  7 Johnson, Matt             11 Boulder City            100-05    2   
  8 Pena, Nicholas            10 Durango                  98-07    1   
  9 Hayes, Jonathan              Bishop Gorma             90-06  
 10 Graf, Torren               9 Faith Luther             88-09  
 11 Gruttadauria, Patrick     12 Durango                  88-08  
 12 Mendoza, Ignacio          11 Durango                  87-11  
 13 Vince, Richard            12 Boulder City             83-02  
 14 Schofield, Jamie           9 Pahranagat Valle         80-00  
 15 Clark, Shelby             10 Calvary Chap             78-08  
 16 Pierce, Brandon           12 Indian Sprin             75-11  
 17 Collins, Tim              11 Laughlin                 74-09  
 18 Al-Dabbagh, Reno          12 The Meadows              72-08  
 19 Yonce, Scott              11 Pahranagat Valle         67-08  
 20 Gutierez, Marco           12 Clark                    67-02  
 21 Ray, Shota                10 Pahranagat Valle         59-09  
 22 Barbosa, Randy            12 Laughlin                 51-02  
 23 Rule, Nicholas             9 The Meadows              39-09  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Faith Lutheran              96.50     2) Durango                    85.33
    3) Boulder City                85.33     4) Laughlin                   84   
    5) Clark                       70        6) Pahrump Valley             57   
    7) The Meadows                 54.83     8) Calvary Chapel             30   
    9) Pahranagat Valley           24       10) Indian Springs             22   
   11) Trinity International       16       12) Word of Life Christian Ac   7   
   13) Death Valley Academy         5       14) Beatty                      3   
   15) Round Mountain               2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Boulder City               171        2) Pahrump Valley            107   
    3) Durango                     95.50     4) Spring Mountain            91   
    5) Faith Lutheran              44        6) The Meadows                34   
    7) Laughlin                    33        8) Pahranagat Valley          32   
    9) Clark                       21       10) Indian Springs             16   
   11) Beatty                      15       12) Calvary Chapel             13   
   13) Round Mountain               5       14) Bishop Gorman               3   
   15) Word of Life Christian Aca   1.50                                        

 

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Meadows Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   3 1  
2014 1 7 1 28  
2013 1   1 9  
2012 1   1 16  
2011 2   2    
2008 1   1    
2007 1   1    
2006 1   1    
2004 1   1    
2003 1   1    
Hashtags:None