Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2011 Results - Meeting International Region Guadeloupe

Published by
Shane   on May 7 2011, 09:00 PM

Website:Click here

200m/TCF | F | Finale | Chr : E | Vt : -0.7
1 23''47 SMITH BOONE Rachelle (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEF/81 N1 1106
2 23''47 RODRIGUEZ Carol (Pur) Porto Rico 000 _HF SEF/85 N1 1106
3 23''57 HENRY Samantha (Jam) Jamaique 000 _HF SEF/86 N1 1098
4 23''82 HARRIGAN Tahesia (Isv) Iles Vierges Américaines 000 _HF SEF/82 N2 1080
5 24''12 HYACINTHE Kimberly (Can) Canada 000 _HF SEF/89 N2 1057
6 24''32 DIAZ Roxana (Cub) CUBA 000 _HF SEF/81 N3 1043
7 24''49 KNIGHT Natalie (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEF/86 N3 1031
400m/TCF | F | Finale | Chr : E
1 52''15 BAKER Keshia (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEF/88 N1 1129
2 52''64 PONTEEN Tiandra (Skn) Saint Kitts et Névis 000 _HF SEF/84 N1 1113
3 53''00 WILLIAMS Clora (Jam) Jamaique 000 _HF SEF/83 N1 1101
4 53''26 BONNE Daysurami (Cub) Cuba 000 _HF SEF/88 N1 1092
5 53''33 CLEMENT Susana (Cub) Cuba 000 _HF SEF/89 N1 1090
6 53''77 MORGAN Sheryl (Jam) Jamaique 000 _HF SEF/83 N2 1075
7 53''86 MOORE Erica (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEF/88 N2 1073
8 54''06 AKINSULIE Esther (Can) Canada 000 _HF SEF/84 N2 1066
100m Haies (84)/TCF | F | Finale | Chr : E | Vt : +0.7
1 12''74 HARPER Dawn (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEF/84 IA 1193
2 12''81 SMITH Loreal (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEF/85 IA 1184
3 12''96 CASTLIN Kristi (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEF/88 IB 1165
4 13''09 GEORGE Phylicia (Can) Canada 000 _HF SEF/87 IB 1149
5 13''47 BROADBELT BLAKE Angelita (Gbr) Grande Bretagne 000 _HF SEF/85 N1 1101
6 13''49 BLISS Andrea (Jam) JAMAIQUE 000 _HF SEF/80 N1 1099
7 13''75 CLAXTON Sarah (GBR) Grande Bretagne 000 _HF SEF/79 N2 1067
- DQ IDLETTE Lavonne (Dom) République Dominicaine 000 _HF SEF/85
0
400m Haies (76)/TCF | F | Finale | Chr : E
1 54''85 DEMUS Lashinda (Usa) ETATS UNIS 000 _HF SEF/83 IA 1186
2 55''92 TOSTA Sheena (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEF/82 IB 1157
3 56''66 ODUMOSU Joke (Ngr) Nigéria 000 _HF SEF/87 IB 1136
4 57''10 LUOGON WHIGHT Kou (Lbr) Libéria 000 _HF SEF/84 N1 1125
5 57''23 WALLACE Latosha (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEF/85 N1 1121
6 57''57 WILSON Nickiesha (Jam) Jamaique 000 _HF SEF/86 N1 1112
7 58''07 WILLIAMS Tiffany (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEF/83 N1 1098
8 60''78 HECHAVARRIA Surian (Cub) Cuba 000 _HF SEF/ N2 1027
Longueur/TCF | F | Finale
1 6m53 (-0.7) ABDULAI Ruky (Can) Canada 000 _HF SEF/82 IB 1093

6m23(-1.4) / 6m53(-0.7) / 6m11(-0.3) / 6m39(+0.3) / X / X
2 6m32 (-0.5) REESE Brittney (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEF/ N1 1044

X / X / 6m32(-0.5) / X / X / X
3 6m24 (+0.5) GIRALT Suslaidis (Cub) Cuba 000 _HF SEF/87 N2 1025

6m18(-0.3) / 6m13(-0.0) / X / 6m24(+0.5) / 6m21(+0.3) / 6m09(+0.0)
4 6m24 (+0.0) FALAIYE Alice (Can) CANADA 000 _HF SEF/78 N2 1025

X / 6m17(-0.7) / X / X / 6m16(+1.0) / 6m24(+0.0)
5 6m20 (-0.5) HERRERA Iris daymi (Cub) Cuba 000 _HF SEF/92 N2 1016

6m20(-0.5) / 6m13(+0.0) / X / X / 5m93(+0.0) / 5m85(+0.0)
6 6m12 (+0.0) WAKINS Rhonda (Tri) Trinité et Tobago 000 _HF SEF/87 N2 997

X / X / X / - / 5m90(+1.0) / 6m12(+0.0)
7 6m11 ALCANTARA Dailenis (Cub) Cuba 000 _HF SEF/91 N2 995

5m96(-0.4) / 5m90(-0.3) / 6m11 / 5m95(+0.0) / X / 5m82(+0.4)
8 5m87 (-0.3) LIBURD Tanika (Skn) Saint Kitts et Névis 000 _HF SEF/82 N3 938

X / 5m87(-0.3) / 5m86(+0.0) / X / 5m81(+1.0) / X
Poids (4 Kg)/TCF | F | Finale
1 18m34 GONZALEZ Misleydis (Cub) Cuba 000 _HF SEF/78 IA 1059

17m32 / 17m30 / 18m34 / 17m91 / 18m31 / 17m93
2 18m09 VARGAS Mailin (Cub) Cuba 000 _HF SEF/83 IA 1043

16m96 / 17m79 / 17m92 / 17m59 / 17m96 / 18m09
3 16m94 NORTHOVER Zara (Jam) Jamaique 000 _HF SEF/84 N1 971

15m53 / 16m06 / 15m67 / 16m23 / 16m92 / 16m94
4 16m09 OSORIO Lianna (Cub) Cuba 000 _HF SEF/88 N1 918

X / 15m86 / 15m53 / 16m09 / X / 15m60
5 14m44 LIXFE Myriam Club Colonial 972 MAR ESF/89 N2 816

X / 14m44 / X / X / - / -
100m/TCM | M | Finale | Chr : E | Vt : +0.8
1 10''15 LEE Dexter (Jam) Jamaique 000 _HF SEM/91 IB 1176
2 10''18 MARTINA Churandy (Aho) ANTILLES NEERLANDAISES 000 _HF SEM/84 IB 1166
3 10''21 SAMUELS J; mee (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/87 N1 1156
4 10''27 MBANDJOCK Martial LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 059 NPC SEM/85 N1 1137
5 10''30 OBIKWELU Francis (Por) PORTUGAL 000 _HF SEM/78 N1 1128
6 10''35 DIXON Leroy (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/63 N2 1112
7 10''36 CLARKE Lerone (Jam) Jamaique 000 _HF SEM/81 N2 1109
8 10''47 REMY Arnaud Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA SEM/86 N2 1075
400m/TCM | M | Finale | Chr : E
1 44''88 WARINER Jeremy (Usa) ETATS UNIS 000 _HF SEM/84 IA 1182
2 45''46 NIXON Greg (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/81 IB 1145
3 45''77 COLLAZO William (Cub) Cuba 000 _HF SEM/86 IB 1126
4 45''89 NEVILLE David (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/84 N1 1119
5 45''99 MILLER Ramon (Bah) Bahamas 000 _HF SEM/ N1 1112
6 46''51 BAIN Andretti (Bah) Bahamas 000 _HF SEM/85 N1 1080
7 46''57 WITHERSPOON Reggie (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/85 N1 1077
8 46''79 HURTAULT Erison (Dma) Dominique 000 _HF SEM/84 N2 1063
110m Haies (106)/TCM | M | Finale | Chr : E | Vt : +0.7
1 13''35 ROBLES Dayron (Cub) Cuba 000 _HF SEM/86 IA 1197
2 13''47 AKINS Tyrone (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/86 IB 1178
3 13''48 YARBROUGH John (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/ IB 1176
4 13''49 ASHE Ronnie (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/ IB 1174
5 13''60 PHILLIPS Richard (Jam) Jamaique 000 _HF SEM/83 IB 1157
6 14''00 CAPETILLO Dayron (Cub) Cuba 000 _HF SEM/87 N2 1093
7 14''18 MARTINOT-LAGARDE Pascal NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS 093 I-F ESM/91 N2 1065
- NP PAYNE David (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/82
0
400m Haies (91)/TCM | M | Finale | Chr : E
1 48''73 CULSON Javier (Pur) Porto Rico 000 _HF SEM/84 IA 1189
2 49''77 TAYLOR Angelo (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/78 IB 1143
3 50''02 GORDON Jehue (Tri) Trinité et Tobago 000 _HF SEM/91 IB 1132
4 50''80 VALLE Amaurys (Cub) Cuba 000 _HF SEM/90 N1 1098
5 50''84 FINDLAY Adrian (Jam) Jamaique 000 _HF SEM/82 N1 1097
6 51''64 HUGHES David (Gbr) Grande Bretagne 000 _HF SEM/84 N2 1063
7 52''03 DURHAM Adam (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/85 N2 1046
- NP SOTOMAYOR Norge (Cub) Cuba 000 _HF SEM/93
0
Longueur/TCM | M | Finale
1 8m04 (+0.0) SALADINO Irving (Pan) PANAMA 000 _HF SEM/83 IB 1135

X / 8m02(-0.3) / X / 8m04(+0.0) / X / X
2 7m65 (-0.1) SOTOLONGO Alain (Cub) Cuba 000 _HF SEM/ N2 1053

7m39(-0.3) / 7m65(-0.1) / X / 7m15(+0.0) / 7m25(+0.0) / X
3 7m52 (-0.4) VILCHES Oslay (Cub) Cuba 000 _HF SEM/88 N2 1026

7m52(-0.4) / X / 7m36(+0.0) / 7m25(+0.0) / X / X
4 7m18 (-0.3) QUINLEY Trevell (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/83 N4 955

7m18(-0.3) / X / 6m93(+0.0) / 7m01(+0.1) / 7m12(+0.0) / X
5 6m89 (-0.4) YEYE Wilfried Citizen Club Basse-terre * 971 GUA JUM/93 IR1 895

X / 6m89(-0.4) / X / - / - / -
6 6m85 (-0.3) MENAGE Yohann UNION SPORTIVE BAIE MAHAULTIEN 971 GUA ESM/90 IR1 886

6m74(+0.0) / 6m85(-0.3) / 6m78(-0.8) / 6m77(+0.0) / 6m53(+0.0) / 6m34(+0.0)

 

8 X 200m/BE/MI | | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 3'38''59
AS CAPESTERRE BE UNSS

M/
0

1-ALBINA IONA/BEF,2-HYPOLYTE GLENDA/BEF,3-CLAVIER GWENAEL/MIM,4-PLANTE ELSA/MIF,5-ELMAC CINDY/MIF,6-DAVILLARS ENRIC/BEM,7-DERBY ENRIC/BEM,8-BELDOR JURA/MIM
2 3'43''41
ASC SIROCO

M/
0

1-BERTHELOT IMAN/BEF,2-MORILLOT MEGANE/BEF,3-GALBAS LUCAS/BEM,4-THEODOSE SAMUEL/BEM,5-DAVID YANIS ESMERALD/MIF,6-JABIN LAURE ANNE/MIF,7-EUSTACHE-ROOLS ALLAN/MIM,8-JOMIE LIVIO/MIM
3 3'44''69
GOSIER AC

M/
0

1-DUFAIT ANNE-SOPHIE/BEF,2-LIPARO SHERLEY/BEF,3-PINEAU KINGSLEY/MIF,4-GARAPHIE ANDY/MIF,5-COMAN NICOLAS/BEM,6-NEGRE SANDRO/BEM,7-MORVAN NICOLAS/MIM,8-BLECOURT KENY/MIM
4 3'45''63
STADE LAMENTIN

M/
0

1-GANGAPAL ARLAINE/BEF,2-BERQUIER MELANIE/BEF,3-LARNEY WILLIAM/BEM,4-GAEL MATIS/BEM,5-VERDON AUDRIC/MIM,6-NUBERY STEPHANE/MIM,7-BEVIS EMILIE/MIF,8-TIFEAU IDALINE/MIF
5 3'50''51
CITIZEN CLUB BASSE-TERRE *

M/
0

1-ASDRUBAL LOIC/BEM,2-CATERE CLAUDY/BEM,3-CARLE LAURA/BEF,4-LAROCHELLE LAETITIA/BEF,5-MICHEL MELANIE/MIF,6-CESAIRE-GEDEON MAITENA/MIF,7-AMELAISE CARL/MIM,8-DORVILLE CARMICHAEL/MIM
6 3'51''75
ETOILE MORNE-A-L'EAU

M/
0

1-SOMMIER ELODIE/MIF,2-GELAS ADELIE/MIF,3-BENIN JORIS/MIM,4-LEOPOLD JONATHAN/MIM,5-SIME MARTHE/BEF,6-CABAN LAURELLE/BEF,7-RELMY NICOLAS/BEM,8-VOUEMBA MEDDY/BEM
7 3'54''49
ATHLETIC CLUB DE SAINTE ANNE /GAC

M/
0

1-BOURGUIGNON KAELLE CECILE/BEF,2-THEZENAS TRICIA PADLA/BEF,3-ARMOUGON DAVID-JEAN-PHIL/MIM,4-BASSIEN YANNIS-SAMUEL/MIM,5-BANAIAS SABRINA-LYDIE/MIF,6-PONTOPARIA MIA ALEXIA/MIF,7-REMPARTCOLE ISMAEL/BEM,8-HILAIRE ALHAN/BEM
40m/EAF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | Vt : +0.7
1 7''13 LAVILLE Ayandjaa Gosier Ac 971 GUA EAF/02
0
2 7''17 GERVELAS Kecia phelie Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA EAF/02
0
3 7''26 COUPPE DE K MARTIN Wendy Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA EAF/03
0
4 7''29 LEE Axelle Union Sportive Baie Mahaultien 971 GUA EAF/02
0
5 7''54 CAPEL Maelle-nadja Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA EAF/03
0
6 7''57 JANGEAL Loane Stade Lamentin 971 GUA EAF/05
0
7 7''89 LEFAITE Innshalla Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA EAF/02
0
8 8''06 MATHIASIN Axelle Stade Lamentin 971 GUA EAF/04
0
600m/EAF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 2'03''63 PHAAN Sorenza Stade Lamentin 971 GUA EAF/02
0
2 2'05''25 VATI Raissa La Gauloise Basse Terre 971 GUA EAF/02
0
3 2'15''91 LAURENTY Sarah Athletic Club De Baie Mahault 971 GUA EAF/03
0
4 2'19''07 LUCE Talansia Les Aigles Abymes 971 GUA EAF/03
0
5 2'22''31 PHAETON Naima Etoile Morne-a-l'eau 971 GUA EAF/02
0
6 2'23''37 CATINEL Auriane As Capesterre-belle-eau 971 GUA EAF/02
0
7 2'28''56 SYLVESTRE Alexia Union Sportive Baie Mahaultien 971 GUA EAF/03
0
8 2'29''30 ELEONORE Edith Citizen Club Basse-terre * 971 GUA EAF/03
0
9 2'29''30 ESPOSITO Lea (ITA) Gosier Ac 971 GUA EAF/03
0
10 2'29''43 LUTIN Thaina-raissa Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA EAF/04
0
11 2'36''79 BARFLEUR Lea Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA EAF/04
0
12 2'36''82 MENERVILLE Larissa Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA EAF/03
0
13 2'39''33 LOUIS Camille Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA EAF/04
0
14 2'57''74 POLIPHEME Adelyne Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA EAF/04
0
50m/POF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | Vt : +0.5
1 7''61 METONY Karen Stade Lamentin 971 GUA POF/00
30
2 7''67 CHALCOU Judy marie aime Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA POF/00
29
3 7''86 VITALIS Audrey Gosier Ac 971 GUA POF/00
28
4 8''06 ROSEAU Maelly Asa Petit-bourg 971 GUA POF/00
26
5 8''08 VILMEN Windie Les Aigles Abymes 971 GUA POF/00
26
6 8''36 PAULON Laetitia alyssa Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA POF/01
22
7 8''37 SAINT PRIX Leatitia Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA POF/01
22
- NP TAFIAL Cassandre Juventus Sainte-anne 971 GUA POF/00
0
1 000m/POF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 3'54''98 OUJAGIR Lauriane-rose Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA POF/00
22
2 3'55''01 JEAN Malthilde Stade Lamentin 971 GUA POF/00
22
3 3'55''94 BOUCHAUT Elorie Jeunesse Trois Rivierienne 971 GUA POF/00
22
4 3'58''55 BARFLEUR Ines Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA POF/01
21
5 4'00''31 VERTOT Krys Etoile Morne-a-l'eau 971 GUA POF/00
20
6 4'03''91 PAQUETTE Djamila Felin'x 971 GUA POF/01
18
7 4'05''10 LUCE Malika Etoile Morne-a-l'eau 971 GUA POF/00
18
8 4'05''86 EDOUARD Relyne Les Aigles Abymes 971 GUA POF/00
17
9 4'07''53 NERAULIUS Naomi Stade Lamentin 971 GUA POF/01
17
10 4'14''86 DELTA Daniella Stade Lamentin 971 GUA POF/00
15
11 4'15''40 PHILEMON Valerie Les Aigles Abymes 971 GUA POF/01
15
12 4'18''63 YOUYOUTE Yaelle Les Aigles Abymes 971 GUA POF/00
15
13 4'21''17 LEDRECK Indra Stade Lamentin 971 GUA POF/01
14
- NP ESCHYLLES Talia Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA POF/00
0
- NP TAFIAL Cassandre Juventus Sainte-anne 971 GUA POF/00
0
1 000m/MIF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 3'06''37 FARIAL Cheryl Asc Siroco 971 GUA MIF/96
34
2 3'09''52 ALBINA Audrey Stade Lamentin 971 GUA MIF/96
32
3 3'17''65 VANONY Melyne Juventus Sainte-anne 971 GUA MIF/97
29
4 3'20''22 HODEBAR Tara Gosier Ac 971 GUA MIF/96
29
5 3'22''81 YERBE Jessika Les Guepards 971 GUA MIF/96
28
6 3'22''82 CALIF Minelli Stade Lamentin 971 GUA MIF/96
28
7 3'33''01 AGERON Maryna Stade Lamentin 971 GUA MIF/97
25
8 3'35''09 BAMMY Jenny Stade Lamentin 971 GUA MIF/97
25
9 3'44''67 SCELERS Siham Gosier Ac 971 GUA MIF/96
22
10 3'53''64 MONZA Manuella Asa Petit-bourg 971 GUA MIF/97
19
11 4'10''00 BAMMY Jenna Stade Lamentin 971 GUA MIF/97
13
100m/TCF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | Vt : +1.4
1 12''11 ROMAIN Katarina Etoile Morne-a-l'eau 971 GUA JUF/92 N4 0
2 12''11 SABINE Cleophe Asl Sport Guyanais 973 GUY SEF/82 N4 0
3 12''37 JABIN Laure anne Asc Siroco 971 GUA MIF/97
40
4 12''54 RIMA Audrey Bik Pointois D Athletisme 971 GUA SEF/88 IR2 0
5 12''64 DURIMEL Steffie Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA ESF/90 IR2 0
- NP EUPHRASIA Jessica Etoile Morne-a-l'eau 971 GUA JUF/93
0
100m/TCF | F | Finale directe 2 | Chr : E | Vt : +1.3
1 12''84 PONTOPARIA Mia alexia Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA MIF/96
32
2 12''90 CHALDER Liveline Stade Lamentin 971 GUA MIF/96
31
3 12''97 BEVIS Emilie Stade Lamentin 971 GUA MIF/97
30
4 13''06 REBUS Karene Ac Bouillante 971 GUA JUF/92 R1 0
5 13''13 BRIVER Fleurnicia Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA ESF/89 R1 0
400m/TCF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 57''27 NIRIN Leila Les Aigles Abymes 971 GUA SEF/87 N4 0
2 58''06 DESROSES Anais Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA ESF/89 IR1 0
3 59''56 MANDRET Mariette Entente Franconville Cesame Va 095 I-F SEF/83 IR2 0
4 60''60 GAZA Raida annaelle Les Aigles Abymes 971 GUA CAF/95 IR2 0
5 63''93 LOUISON Sabrina Stade Lamentin 971 GUA JUF/93 R1 0
6 67''14 HOUNGBO Malika Etoile Morne-a-l'eau 971 GUA JUF/93 R4 0
- NP FLORENTIN Stephy Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA CAF/94
0
- NP LOCKART Tabique (Dma) DOMINIQUE 000 _HF CAF/
0
40m/EAM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | Vt : +0.9
1 6''74 KACY BASTAREAUD Yorrick Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA EAM/02
0
2 7''07 CARBON Yaniss Citizen Club Basse-terre * 971 GUA EAM/03
0
3 7''12 DAMAS Mateo Stade Lamentin 971 GUA EAM/02
0
4 7''26 AURIVEL PASSAVE Corey Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA EAM/03
0
5 7''31 BRUTE Lohann Stade Lamentin 971 GUA EAM/03
0
6 7''31 LAZARD Loic Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA EAM/03
0
7 7''41 MARCEL Medrick Union Sportive Baie Mahaultien 971 GUA EAM/02
0
8 7''64 NIBBS Dilan Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA EAM/03
0
600m/EAM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 2'04''87 BEGARIN Nehemie Stade Lamentin 971 GUA EAM/02
0
2 2'05''72 VELIN Jonathan Athletic Club De Baie Mahault 971 GUA EAM/02
0
3 2'12''40 NICOLAS Jonathan Citizen Club Basse-terre * 971 GUA EAM/02
0
4 2'16''73 ZABEAU Jeremy As Capesterre-belle-eau 971 GUA EAM/02
0
5 2'23''53 FERMELY Meddhy Etoile Morne-a-l'eau 971 GUA EAM/02
0
6 2'27''20 RESON Loris Stade Lamentin 971 GUA EAM/04
0
7 2'29''89 JEAN-BAPTISTE Curtys Union Sportive Baie Mahaultien 971 GUA EAM/03
0
8 2'33''25 CULIT Woody Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA EAM/05
0
9 2'49''39 GOVAL Tyron-thierry Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA EAM/04
0
10 3'29''55 NIBBS Enric Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA EAM/05
0
- NP TOTO Loick Les Aigles Abymes 971 GUA EAM/02
0
50m/POM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | Vt : +0.8
1 7''34 LAVIOLETTE Jeanice Stade Lamentin 971 GUA POM/00
31
2 7''50 LEFEVRE Mathieu Bik Pointois D Athletisme 971 GUA POM/01
29
3 7''55 BERQUIER Jeremy Asc Siroco 971 GUA POM/01
29
4 7''65 MARCELIN Samuel Les Aigles Abymes 971 GUA POM/00
28
5 7''91 CULIT Thery jean Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA POM/00
27
6 8''93 OLAX Thomas mathieu Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA POM/01
9
- NP SOLIMAN Mickael Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA POM/00
0
- NP VITALIS Youri Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA POM/00
0
1 000m/POM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 3'10''43 SEGOR Jalen Gosier Ac 971 GUA POM/00
31
2 3'16''60 MICHEL Gregory Citizen Club Basse-terre * 971 GUA POM/00
29
3 3'20''08 CAYOL Francois-xavier Oc Mahault 971 GUA POM/00
28
4 3'34''86 SAHA Marcus Juventus Sainte-anne 971 GUA POM/01
23
5 3'42''02 DUBLIN Axel Asa Petit-bourg 971 GUA POM/01
20
6 3'43''82 EUGENE Emmanuel Asc Siroco 971 GUA POM/00
19
7 3'43''83 TORRENT Kolyn Asc Siroco 971 GUA POM/00
19
8 5'02''05 FISTON Axime guillaume Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA POM/01
8
9 5'40''49 MASSICOT Jessy Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA POM/01
4
- NP CALISTE Malcom Les Aigles Abymes 971 GUA POM/01
0
- NP CIANI Ludovic Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA POM/00
0
- NP COUDRIEU Marcus Juventus Sainte-anne 971 GUA POM/01
0
- NP PIERRE JUSTIN Josue Juventus Sainte-anne 971 GUA POM/01
0
- NP PIOCHE Danick Asc Siroco 971 GUA POM/00
0
- NP TROUILLEFOU Youri Jeunesse Athletique Moulienne 971 GUA POM/00
0
- NP VITALIS Youri Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA POM/00
0
100m/TCM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | Vt : +0.7
1 10''78 NEGRIT Jessy Gosier Ac 971 GUA SEM/86 N3 0
2 10''97 OBERTAN Blaise Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA SEM/87 IR1 0
3 11''06 BELOCIAN Wilhen Stade Lamentin 971 GUA CAM/95 IR1 32
4 11''25 DAMAS Meddy Juventus Sainte-anne 971 GUA JUM/92 IR2 0
5 11''27 FALEME Kevin As Capesterre-belle-eau 971 GUA JUM/93 IR2 0
6 11''37 LEFEVRE Jeremie Bik Pointois D Athletisme 971 GUA CAM/94 IR3 28
7 11''40 MICHINEAU Johan Citizen Club Basse-terre * 971 GUA CAM/95 IR3 28
100m/TCM | M | Finale directe 2 | Chr : E | Vt : +0.0
1 11''38 LANCELOT Wilfried Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA SEM/84 IR3 0
2 11''47 TURLEPIN Gino-nehemie Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA ESM/89 IR4 0
3 11''52 YEYE Wilfried Citizen Club Basse-terre * 971 GUA JUM/93 IR4 0
4 11''57 MORVAN Nicolas Gosier Ac 971 GUA MIM/96
33
5 11''93 METREGISTE Roddy-alen Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA CAM/94 R2 23
- NP LODIN Karim Etoile Morne-a-l'eau 971 GUA JUM/92
0
400m/TCM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 48''95 ASSOR Guillaume Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA ESM/90 N4 0
2 49''04 MANYRI Luigy Asc Siroco 971 GUA JUM/92 N4 0
3 49''20 LAWRENCE Simon (Dma) DOMINIQUE 000 _HF JUM/ N4 0
4 49''39 ELIEZER Jeremy Etoile Morne-a-l'eau 971 GUA ESM/90 N4 0
5 50''48 BASTARAUD Jessy Les Aigles Abymes 971 GUA CAM/94 IR2 0
6 50''65 GAMIETTE Levy Asc Siroco 971 GUA JUM/93 IR2 0
7 51''09 VARASSE Jeremy Athletic Club De Baie Mahault 971 GUA CAM/94 IR2 0
8 53''19 PETRUS Mickael Athletic Club De Sainte Anne 971 GUA ESM/91 IR4 0
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Meeting International Region Guadeloupe
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   3    
2010 1   1    
2009 1   1