Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2011 Results - Nike South XC Invitational

Published by
Shane   on Oct 9 2011, 02:54 AM
Nike South XC Invitational
Oct 7, 2011 to Oct 8, 2011
The Woodlands, TX, US, 77381
 
| 2 Mile XC | 5000m XC
 
Mens 2 Mile XC Freshman Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1591 Kroon, Eric 9 The Woodlands  11:02.90  5:31/M  1
2 805 Nieto, Luis 9 Woodlands Colleg  11:04.10  5:32/M  2
3 772 Barnes, Austin 9 Woodlands Colleg  11:06.80  5:33/M  3
4 801 Meaux, Connor 9 Woodlands Colleg  11:10.30  5:35/M  4
5 777 Burner, Cooper 9 Woodlands Colleg  11:20.50  5:40/M  5
6 1618 Weidig, Josh 9 The Woodlands  11:25.60  5:43/M  6
7 1569 Erana, Javier 9 The Woodlands  11:42.20  5:51/M  7
8 809 Sagehorn, Walter 9 Woodlands Colleg  11:44.00  5:52/M  8
9 875 Riddle, Zach 9 Oakridge  11:55.30  5:58/M   
10 823 Zin, Michael 9 Woodlands Colleg  11:57.60  5:59/M  9
11 242 Scott, Joseph 9 Strake Jesuit Co  12:01.30  6:01/M  10
12 818 Whitaker, Seth 9 Woodlands Colleg  12:05.20  6:03/M  11
13 1596 May, Ryan 9 The Woodlands  12:06.90  6:03/M  12
14 1521 Nania, Jason 9 St Thomas  12:12.80  6:06/M  13
15 872 McShan, Colby 9 Oakridge  12:13.50  6:07/M   
16 254 Wilkes, Reese 9 Strake Jesuit Co  12:15.90  6:08/M  14
17 1581 Hill, Derek 9 The Woodlands  12:16.10  6:08/M  15
18 217 Cannon, Nate 9 Strake Jesuit Co  12:17.70  6:09/M  16
19 1522 Pearlman Morales, Evan 9 St Thomas  12:18.20  6:09/M  17
20 1553 Andrus, John 9 The Woodlands  12:19.50  6:10/M  18
21 1007 Ascencio, Jose 9 Langham Creek  12:20.50  6:10/M  19
22 1578 Heg, Michael 9 The Woodlands  12:24.50  6:12/M  20
23 1023 Puac, Edgar 9 Langham Creek  12:25.50  6:13/M  21
24 241 Schneider, Anthony 9 Strake Jesuit Co  12:29.50  6:15/M  22
25 220 Donnell, William 9 Strake Jesuit Co  12:31.70  6:16/M  23
26 1617 Walters, Abraham 9 The Woodlands  12:34.20  6:17/M   
27 1026 Staffel, Jacob 9 Langham Creek  12:35.40  6:18/M  24
28 1555 Ballesteros, Sebastian 9 The Woodlands  12:37.30  6:19/M   
29 1587 Kiker, Duncan 9 The Woodlands  12:38.20  6:19/M   
30 1606 Schuler, Jacob 9 The Woodlands  12:40.70  6:20/M   
31 873 Morytko, John 9 Oakridge  12:40.80  6:20/M   
32 802 Mendoza, Matthew 9 Woodlands Colleg  12:41.80  6:21/M   
33 215 Blaschke, Michael 9 Strake Jesuit Co  12:44.40  6:22/M  25
34 1526 Shawn, Joshua 9 St Thomas  12:45.10  6:23/M  26
35 792 Ligon, Samuel 9 Woodlands Colleg  12:46.00  6:23/M   
36 1012 Galindo, Alan 9 Langham Creek  12:48.60  6:24/M  27
37 1589 Kirby, Jack 9 The Woodlands  12:51.50  6:26/M   
38 1559 Berarducci, Adam 9 The Woodlands  12:52.20  6:26/M   
39 229 Hwang, Matthew 9 Strake Jesuit Co  12:57.10  6:29/M  28
40 1601 Opalko, Austin 9 The Woodlands  12:57.40  6:29/M   
41 236 Quist, Kevin 9 Strake Jesuit Co  12:59.70  6:30/M   
42 1603 Rojas, Ulises 9 The Woodlands  13:01.00  6:31/M   
43 1525 Rzasnicki, Jonathon 9 St Thomas  13:01.10  6:31/M  29
44 797 McCabe, Patrick 9 Woodlands Colleg  13:05.00  6:33/M   
45 1011 Domrose, Ian 9 Langham Creek  13:16.10  6:38/M  30
46 867 Floyd, Jarred 9 Oakridge  13:16.90  6:38/M   
47 1015 Hervert, Juan Carlos 9 Langham Creek  13:21.80  6:41/M  31
48 1528 Villasenor, Joshua 9 St Thomas  13:23.50  6:42/M  32
49 1616 Villegas, Javier 9 The Woodlands  13:28.00  6:44/M   
50 219 Dimitroff, Alex 9 Strake Jesuit Co  13:39.50  6:50/M   
51 814 Smith, Connor 9 Woodlands Colleg  13:46.20  6:53/M   
52 1018 Mata, Emmanual 9 Langham Creek  13:54.30  6:57/M  33
53 1257 Restemyer, Conrad 9 LC Clear Falls  14:03.30  7:02/M   
54 1263 Vaughan, Zach 9 LC Clear Falls  14:07.40  7:04/M   
55 235 Natoli, Anthony 9 Strake Jesuit Co  14:08.70  7:04/M   
56 240 Sanders, Kelly 9 Strake Jesuit Co  14:24.90  7:12/M   
57 1592 Ma, Mark 9 The Woodlands  14:32.00  7:16/M   
58 791 Kuglen, William 9 Woodlands Colleg  14:33.20  7:17/M   
59 1520 Murphy, Dylan 9 St Thomas  14:40.50  7:20/M  34
60 249 Townend, Sam 9 Strake Jesuit Co  14:45.10  7:23/M   
61 773 Barolak, Thomas 9 Woodlands Colleg  14:51.60  7:26/M   
62 770 Adamopoulos, Peter 9 Woodlands Colleg  14:54.20  7:27/M   
63 1153 Rucker, Ethan 9 James E Taylor  14:58.00  7:29/M   
64 1564 Brown, Hunter 9 The Woodlands  15:04.80  7:32/M   
65 1611 Tate, Austin 9 The Woodlands  15:05.20  7:33/M   
66 1518 Hubbard, Alex 9 St Thomas  15:15.30  7:38/M  35
67 1260 Steranko, Justin 9 LC Clear Falls  15:38.30  7:49/M   
68 1317 Dylan, Butler 9 Magnolia  15:55.30  7:58/M   
69 1255 Portillo, Erick 9 LC Clear Falls  16:06.00  8:03/M   
70 1137 Harrison, Tommy 9 James E Taylor  17:51.00  8:56/M   
 
Womens 2 Mile XC JV !! Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 374 Zizka, Laine 9 James E Taylor  14:10.60  7:05/M  1
2 371 Steinweg, Emery 10 James E Taylor  14:21.60  7:11/M  2
3 342 Bates, Stephanie 9 James E Taylor  14:45.30  7:23/M  3
4 364 Mondshine, Madison 9 James E Taylor  14:45.70  7:23/M  4
5 348 Foster, Alex 9 James E Taylor  14:52.60  7:26/M  5
6 85 Isabella, Piano 10 Oakridge  15:00.00  7:30/M  6
7 53 Novak, Arra 10 Woodlands Colleg  15:05.80  7:33/M  7
8 358 Lenzsch, Rachel 11 James E Taylor  15:07.10  7:34/M  8
9 497 Mason, Lauren 10 Mustang  15:08.60  7:34/M  9
10 502 Wojcak, Sara 10 Mustang  15:13.10  7:37/M  10
11 500 Ryczkowski, Sara 12 Mustang  15:18.10  7:39/M  11
12 499 Romero, Emilee 9 Mustang  15:23.50  7:42/M  12
13 496 Knight, Madelynne 9 Mustang  15:31.60  7:46/M  13
14 47 Madera, Alex 11 Woodlands Colleg  15:59.90  8:00/M  14
15 51 Murray, Clare 10 Woodlands Colleg  16:09.50  8:05/M  15
16 494 Padilla, Kelli 12 Mustang  16:14.80  8:07/M  16
17 94 Ward, Brittany 10 Oakridge  16:22.10  8:11/M  17
18 93 Steinley, Alicia 9 Oakridge  16:27.80  8:14/M  18
19 86 Kelly, Cierra 9 Oakridge  16:33.30  8:17/M  19
20 42 Hutton, Paige 9 Woodlands Colleg  16:40.50  8:20/M  20
21 56 Rajagopalan, Meere 9 Woodlands Colleg  16:41.30  8:21/M  21
22 61 Sylvester, Monica 9 Woodlands Colleg  16:43.60  8:22/M  22
23 5 Ibrahim, Caroline 11 Awty Internation  16:43.90  8:22/M   
24 9 Moradi, Sanauz 9 Awty Internation  16:50.10  8:25/M   
25 644 Sanchez, Krystal 9 Humble Summer Cr  16:58.40  8:29/M   
26 369 Reyes, Angie 11 James E Taylor  17:26.00  8:43/M  23
27 45 Lee, Morgan 10 Woodlands Colleg  17:35.10  8:48/M  24
28 91 Satik, Yesil 10 Oakridge  17:36.50  8:48/M  25
29 3 Grosdidier, Catherine 9 Awty Internation  17:37.20  8:49/M   
30 637 Jacquot, Seara 12 Humble Summer Cr  17:45.80  8:53/M   
31 92 Shumway, Meilene 10 Oakridge  17:48.50  8:54/M  26
32 352 Gruebler, Maya 10 James E Taylor  18:21.70  9:11/M   
33 50 Moore, Elizabeth 9 Woodlands Colleg  18:24.10  9:12/M   
34 54 Palermo, Taylor 9 Woodlands Colleg  18:44.20  9:22/M   
35 282 Games, Joie 11 Humble  18:45.20  9:23/M  27
36 368 Puffer, Callie 11 James E Taylor  18:46.90  9:23/M   
37 10 Stainback, Louisa 10 Awty Internation  18:55.30  9:28/M   
38 281 Gamboa, Lla Jaira 10 Humble  18:55.30  9:28/M  28
39 280 Cranson, D'Mara 11 Humble  20:39.20  10:20/M  29
40 363 Micael, Heaven 10 James E Taylor  20:50.20  10:25/M   
41 285 Penaloza, Brenda 12 Humble  22:29.40  11:15/M  30
42 286 Stansell, Allie 10 Humble  22:35.60  11:18/M  31
43 344 Cripps, Chloe 9 James E Taylor  23:45.00  11:53/M   
 
Womens 2 Mile XC JV I Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 460 Toiviainen, Anna 11 Lewisville Marcu  13:08.00  6:34/M  1
2 59 Sullivan, Eilleen 11 Woodlands Colleg  13:08.30  6:34/M  2
3 446 Crump, Beatrice 9 Lewisville Marcu  13:22.90  6:41/M  3
4 445 Correa-De-Alba, Angelica 12 Lewisville Marcu  13:44.60  6:52/M  4
5 458 Stewart, Phoebe 11 Lewisville Marcu  13:45.70  6:53/M  5
6 36 Bennett, Hannah 11 Woodlands Colleg  13:52.40  6:56/M  6
7 447 Crump, Cecilia 9 Lewisville Marcu  13:57.70  6:59/M  7
8 49 Martin, Allison 11 Woodlands Colleg  14:04.80  7:02/M  8
9 57 Rowell, Jacqueline 9 Woodlands Colleg  14:07.60  7:04/M  9
10 33 Alger, Kimberly 11 Woodlands Colleg  14:09.80  7:05/M  10
11 455 Morales, Melissa 9 Lewisville Marcu  14:16.60  7:08/M  11
12 452 Kraft, Julia 11 Lewisville Marcu  14:21.50  7:11/M  12
13 702 Silva, Samantha 11 The Woodlands  14:25.70  7:13/M  13
14 448 Dombrowski, Liz 12 Lewisville Marcu  14:32.10  7:16/M   
15 58 Spanos, Alexandria 9 Woodlands Colleg  14:34.80  7:17/M  14
16 378 Broussard, Elizabeth 10 Klein Collins  14:35.90  7:18/M  15
17 699 Schweinsberg, Courtney 10 The Woodlands  14:38.80  7:19/M  16
18 680 McCarthy, Laine 9 The Woodlands  14:40.20  7:20/M  17
19 39 Cortina, Camila 9 Woodlands Colleg  14:42.60  7:21/M  18
20 664 Gupta, Tasha 9 The Woodlands  14:43.80  7:22/M  19
21 454 Martin, Megan 10 Lewisville Marcu  14:44.80  7:22/M   
22 74 Solis, Karina 10 Conroe  14:49.80  7:25/M   
23 698 Scheffey, Natalie 11 The Woodlands  14:50.30  7:25/M  20
24 660 Gadsby, Brooke 9 The Woodlands  14:50.60  7:25/M  21
25 695 Rimoldi, Julia 9 The Woodlands  15:02.10  7:31/M  22
26 648 Alexander, Annie 9 The Woodlands  15:02.40  7:31/M   
27 615 Dawkins, Nicole 10 St Pius X  15:05.60  7:33/M   
28 642 Martinez, Jackie 11 Humble Summer Cr  15:10.10  7:35/M  23
29 658 Dalrymple, Samantha 11 The Woodlands  15:11.00  7:36/M   
30 398 Walker, Sarah 9 Klein Collins  15:12.60  7:36/M  24
31 459 Sutherland, Gentry 9 Lewisville Marcu  15:16.10  7:38/M   
32 620 Priestley, Martha 9 St Pius X  15:16.60  7:38/M   
33 474 Ramirez, Emily 9 Magnolia  15:18.10  7:39/M  25
34 386 Graham, Victoria 11 Klein Collins  15:19.00  7:40/M  26
35 453 Marsh, Brittany 9 Lewisville Marcu  15:21.90  7:41/M   
36 353 Hamblet, Haley 11 James E Taylor  15:22.50  7:41/M  27
37 367 Perez, Esmerelda 10 James E Taylor  15:26.00  7:43/M  28
38 361 Mastalski, Emily 10 James E Taylor  15:29.40  7:45/M  29
39 469 Delacruz, Nicole 9 Magnolia  15:30.40  7:45/M  30
40 68 Garza, Vivian 12 Conroe  15:30.60  7:45/M   
41 643 Olivo, Maria 11 Humble Summer Cr  15:33.80  7:47/M  31
42 450 Harrison, Hanna 9 Lewisville Marcu  15:34.70  7:47/M   
43 468 Cazares, Chantal 10 Magnolia  15:34.90  7:47/M  32
44 700 Sheasby, Yvonne 9 The Woodlands  15:41.30  7:51/M   
45 449 Dutton, Sarah 9 Lewisville Marcu  15:44.50  7:52/M   
46 677 Lynch, Becca 11 The Woodlands  15:48.80  7:54/M   
47 676 Lowery, Kelly 10 The Woodlands  15:49.60  7:55/M   
48 683 Michelsen, Katie 12 The Woodlands  15:51.40  7:56/M   
49 394 Schroeder, Natalie 10 Klein Collins  15:52.00  7:56/M  33
50 659 Fricano, Taylor 9 The Woodlands  15:53.60  7:57/M   
51 396 Thomas, Amy 10 Klein Collins  15:57.50  7:59/M  34
52 652 Booth, Rose 10 The Woodlands  16:01.00  8:01/M   
53 707 Webb, Noel 11 The Woodlands  16:02.70  8:01/M   
54 629 Carreon, Iliana 11 Humble Summer Cr  16:05.10  8:03/M  35
55 209 Perez, Brittanie 10 Langham Creek  16:05.90  8:03/M   
56 679 Maxwell, Julianna 10 The Woodlands  16:09.50  8:05/M   
57 703 Snider, Kathleen 9 The Woodlands  16:10.70  8:05/M   
58 641 Mann, Meredith 11 Humble Summer Cr  16:11.00  8:06/M  36
59 696 Ryan, Emily 10 The Woodlands  16:17.70  8:09/M   
60 204 Meador, Sara 9 Langham Creek  16:18.50  8:09/M   
61 464 Acosta, Brenda 11 Magnolia  16:19.50  8:10/M  37
62 673 Langwell, Deanna 11 The Woodlands  16:20.60  8:10/M   
63 213 Villalobos, Mariana 9 Langham Creek  16:21.50  8:11/M   
64 633 Gracia, Julissa 9 Humble Summer Cr  16:23.00  8:12/M  38
65 645 Scarcliff, Gabbi 9 Humble Summer Cr  16:33.70  8:17/M  39
66 148 Martinez, Karmina 11 Friendswood  16:36.50  8:18/M   
67 388 McPeek, Paige 9 Klein Collins  16:38.20  8:19/M  40
68 156 Pizzitola, Katie 12 Friendswood  16:39.60  8:20/M   
69 505 Escagne, Ashley 9 Nederland  16:42.70  8:21/M   
70 690 Petty, Madison 10 The Woodlands  16:46.70  8:23/M   
71 472 Hall, Tiffany 9 Magnolia  16:52.70  8:26/M  41
72 647 Trevino, Kambria 11 Humble Summer Cr  16:52.90  8:26/M  42
73 668 Hoffman, Julia 10 The Woodlands  17:09.30  8:35/M   
74 72 Ojeda, Alexandra 12 Conroe  17:14.00  8:37/M   
75 153 Nemirovsky, Brittany 12 Friendswood  17:14.10  8:37/M   
76 701 Shih, Josephine 9 The Woodlands  17:19.00  8:40/M   
77 377 Bradley, Mollie 10 Klein Collins  17:22.00  8:41/M  43
78 370 Solis, Breann 10 James E Taylor  17:34.60  8:47/M  44
79 159 Twyford, Julia 11 Friendswood  17:37.00  8:49/M   
80 347 Duff, Emily 9 James E Taylor  17:39.70  8:50/M  45
81 670 Irizarry, Gabrielle 9 The Woodlands  17:52.10  8:56/M   
82 354 Hughes, Blayke 9 James E Taylor  17:53.80  8:57/M  46
83 650 Barton, Haley 11 The Woodlands  18:13.70  9:07/M   
84 196 Colchado, Nallely 9 Langham Creek  19:07.80  9:34/M   
85 619 Markantonis, Gena 10 St Pius X  19:44.70  9:52/M   
86 514 Rodriguez, Domenica 9 Nederland  19:46.20  9:53/M   
87 380 Daily, Sarah 9 Klein Collins  20:58.50  10:29/M   
88 616 Deaver, Juanita 11 St Pius X  21:23.90  10:42/M   
 
Womens 2 Mile XC Varsity II Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 185 Busquet, Gabriela 12 Houston Lamar  12:38.60  6:19/M  1
2 190 Reamer, Lexi 11 Houston Lamar  12:42.90  6:21/M  2
3 46 Lostracco, Emilie 11 Woodlands Colleg  12:48.40  6:24/M  3
4 1637 Tilly, Dominique   New Braunfels Ca  12:56.30  6:28/M  4
5 191 Reeves, Jordan 9 Houston Lamar  13:03.90  6:32/M  5
6 1635 Butschek, Svitlana   New Braunfels Ca  13:05.70  6:33/M  6
7 37 Choi, Ali 11 Woodlands Colleg  13:07.10  6:34/M  7
8 723 Reina, Rebecca 12 Willis  13:13.70  6:37/M  8
9 41 Hodges, Aubrey 10 Woodlands Colleg  13:18.10  6:39/M  9
10 1636 Dowdy, Landa   New Braunfels Ca  13:20.70  6:40/M  10
11 1638 Smalley, Halley   New Braunfels Ca  13:23.50  6:42/M  11
12 390 Miller, Makenzie 11 Klein Collins  13:24.80  6:42/M  12
13 399 Wells, Katie 11 Klein Collins  13:25.30  6:43/M  13
14 510 Miller, Kinsey 10 Nederland  13:25.40  6:43/M  14
15 392 Payne, Alex 12 Klein Collins  13:28.90  6:44/M  15
16 1634 Caddell, Ashtin   New Braunfels Ca  13:29.60  6:45/M  16
17 382 Day, Natalie 10 Klein Collins  13:30.80  6:45/M  17
18 1639 Nolen, Marina   New Braunfels Ca  13:31.90  6:46/M  18
19 60 Swanson, Jane 11 Woodlands Colleg  13:32.70  6:46/M  19
20 55 Pierce, Holly 10 Woodlands Colleg  13:33.60  6:47/M  20
21 80 Bybee, Megan 11 Oakridge  13:44.20  6:52/M  21
22 724 Reina, Victoria 12 Willis  13:46.60  6:53/M  22
23 184 Black, Katie 10 Houston Lamar  13:49.80  6:55/M  23
24 687 Obkirchner, Gabby 11 The Woodlands  13:51.80  6:56/M  24
25 258 Deboise, Zaahira 9 Houston Westside  13:56.10  6:58/M  25
26 83 Duncan, Kristina 12 Oakridge  13:56.30  6:58/M  26
27 649 Barkman, Natalie 11 The Woodlands  13:56.60  6:58/M  27
28 728 Wong, Elizabeth 12 Willis  13:58.50  6:59/M  28
29 76 Villagomez, Tania 12 Conroe  13:58.90  6:59/M   
30 511 Miller, Morgan 12 Nederland  13:59.40  7:00/M  29
31 274 Martinez, Tracy 10 Huffman Hargrave  14:01.10  7:01/M  30
32 203 Maldonado, Sandra 11 Langham Creek  14:01.50  7:01/M  31
33 393 Schroeder, Allyson 12 Klein Collins  14:01.80  7:01/M  32
34 197 Demarchos, Alexia 9 Langham Creek  14:03.60  7:02/M  33
35 729 Zemlicka, Brianna 9 Willis  14:04.90  7:02/M  34
36 688 Olsen, Emily 11 The Woodlands  14:05.70  7:03/M  35
37 6 MacDonald, Harriet 9 Awty Internation  14:06.00  7:03/M  36
38 655 Brundage, Madi 9 The Woodlands  14:07.10  7:04/M  37
39 77 Villagomez, Thalia 12 Conroe  14:15.40  7:08/M   
40 395 Suarez, Joanna 11 Klein Collins  14:17.00  7:09/M  38
41 277 Rhodes, Lauren 11 Huffman Hargrave  14:17.10  7:09/M  39
42 636 Hunter, Julie 12 Humble Summer Cr  14:19.20  7:10/M   
43 721 Perkins, London 10 Willis  14:20.60  7:10/M  40
44 547 Paddock, Kirsten 11 Pearland  14:20.70  7:10/M  41
45 1640 Gallasapp, Missy   New Braunfels Ca  14:22.10  7:11/M  42
46 2 Grant, Bella 10 Awty Internation  14:23.00  7:12/M  43
47 653 Brady, Alana 11 The Woodlands  14:25.20  7:13/M  44
48 508 Martin, Taylor 11 Nederland  14:25.70  7:13/M  45
49 87 LaDoe, Rebecca 12 Oakridge  14:26.40  7:13/M  46
50 720 Maddin, Samantha 10 Willis  14:27.10  7:14/M  47
51 632 Garza, Jessica 12 Humble Summer Cr  14:27.40  7:14/M   
52 436 Viertel, Leah 11 Lewisville Flowe  14:27.90  7:14/M  48
53 718 Elmore, Julia 11 Willis  14:29.70  7:15/M  49
54 618 Josey, Holly 12 St Pius X  14:29.80  7:15/M   
55 78 Weinzettle, Lexi 9 Conroe  14:30.00  7:15/M   
56 73 Rogers, Kalia 12 Conroe  14:32.20  7:16/M   
57 542 Gaddis, Abigail 11 Pearland  14:33.50  7:17/M  50
58 183 Batteau, Jasmine 12 Houston Lamar  14:33.70  7:17/M  51
59 376 Allen, Natalie 11 Klein Collins  14:34.70  7:17/M  52
60 4 Hirs, Liz 10 Awty Internation  14:35.10  7:18/M  53
61 630 Esquivel, Tessa 9 Humble Summer Cr  14:36.00  7:18/M   
62 697 Ryan, Sarah 12 The Woodlands  14:36.30  7:18/M  54
63 278 Skrla, Mackenzie 9 Huffman Hargrave  14:37.10  7:19/M  55
64 150 McKitrick, Kendal 11 Friendswood  14:37.80  7:19/M  56
65 638 Lemus, Estefany 12 Humble Summer Cr  14:38.10  7:19/M   
66 146 Krail, Megan 12 Friendswood  14:39.60  7:20/M  57
67 88 Pruitt, Ashley 12 Oakridge  14:40.10  7:20/M  58
68 81 Cason, Ashley 11 Oakridge  14:40.50  7:20/M  59
69 537 Anderson, Allison 11 Pearland  14:43.40  7:22/M  60
70 554 Long, Linnea 10 Providence Class  14:44.30  7:22/M  61
71 437 Walter, Kayla 12 Lewisville Flowe  14:46.20  7:23/M  62
72 662 Gordon, Madison 10 The Woodlands  14:48.60  7:24/M  63
73 82 Crichton, Lindsay 11 Oakridge  14:49.60  7:25/M  64
74 210 Rayos, Mercedes 12 Langham Creek  14:51.10  7:26/M  65
75 708 Whelton, Erin 12 The Woodlands  14:53.10  7:27/M   
76 538 Clayton, Kelsey 11 Pearland  14:54.80  7:27/M  66
77 187 Gantt, Hannah 9 Houston Lamar  14:54.80  7:27/M  67
78 704 Sommer, Stephanie 9 The Woodlands  14:55.60  7:28/M   
79 727 Vigil, Jenny 11 Willis  14:56.80  7:28/M   
80 438 Walther, Rachel 11 Lewisville Flowe  14:59.20  7:30/M  68
81 189 Gregory, Jasper 9 Houston Lamar  15:00.00  7:30/M  69
82 205 Mndeme, Safina 12 Langham Creek  15:01.20  7:31/M  70
83 558 Ryan, Amanda 11 Providence Class  15:03.20  7:32/M  71
84 539 Dealba, Megan 9 Pearland  15:06.70  7:33/M  72
85 262 Malayah, Stewart 9 Houston Westside  15:09.10  7:35/M  73
86 8 Manisck, Giovanna 10 Awty Internation  15:09.30  7:35/M  74
87 271 Gonzalez, Ana 11 Huffman Hargrave  15:13.90  7:37/M  75
88 158 Sokora, Hannah 9 Friendswood  15:16.50  7:38/M  76
89 462 Morris, Brittany 11 Lifestyle Christ  15:21.20  7:41/M   
90 625 Johnson, Aurie 9 Stafford  15:23.00  7:42/M  77
91 263 Kirby, Miller 11 Houston Westside  15:23.70  7:42/M  78
92 557 Post, Caitlin 10 Providence Class  15:23.80  7:42/M  79
93 432 Rupard, Gabrielle 10 Lewisville Flowe  15:24.30  7:42/M  80
94 193 Bradburn, Megan 9 Langham Creek  15:24.40  7:42/M  81
95 162 Zawila, Emma 9 Friendswood  15:29.20  7:45/M  82
96 622 Garza, Lauren 10 Stafford  15:31.90  7:46/M  83
97 279 Thomas, Kayden 9 Huffman Hargrave  15:33.00  7:47/M  84
98 212 Shim, Sarah 12 Langham Creek  15:33.10  7:47/M  85
99 276 Pendergrass, Alexis 11 Huffman Hargrave  15:33.20  7:47/M  86
100 272 Hamilton, Brittany 11 Huffman Hargrave  15:37.00  7:49/M  87
101 161 Williams, Olivia 9 Friendswood  15:39.60  7:50/M  88
102 257 Crook, Cydney 11 Houston Westside  15:43.50  7:52/M  89
103 261 Leverett, Michaela 11 Houston Westside  15:47.80  7:54/M  90
104 536 Ainsworth, Amanda 10 Pearland  15:55.50  7:58/M  91
105 332 Flanagan, Maddie 10 John Cooper  15:56.70  7:58/M   
106 7 Mahan, Gaby 10 Awty Internation  15:59.10  8:00/M  92
107 623 Gaytan, Madison 12 Stafford  16:00.30  8:00/M  93
108 506 Jimenez, Jade 11 Nederland  16:03.50  8:02/M  94
109 556 Norman, Hannah 11 Providence Class  16:07.80  8:04/M  95
110 541 Eden, Hannah 9 Pearland  16:10.90  8:05/M  96
111 269 Williams, Kaylynn 11 Houston Westside  16:11.30  8:06/M  97
112 540 Deleon, Jaclyn 9 Pearland  16:12.10  8:06/M   
113 89 Pruitt, Kim 12 Oakridge  16:13.10  8:07/M  98
114 627 Sifuentes, Dayana 12 Stafford  16:14.70  8:07/M  99
115 509 Mata, Abby 9 Nederland  16:20.40  8:10/M  100
116 188 Gilbert, Rebecca 11 Houston Lamar  16:21.70  8:11/M   
117 338 Romero, Samantha 9 John Cooper  16:25.70  8:13/M   
118 143 Hermes, Lisa 10 Friendswood  16:26.40  8:13/M  101
119 256 Brochu, Morgan 11 Houston Westside  16:27.30  8:14/M  102
120 512 Morgan, Ashten 9 Nederland  16:27.80  8:14/M  103
121 11 Thompson, Ellaina 10 Awty Internation  16:31.70  8:16/M  104
122 260 Harvey, Rushell 11 Houston Westside  16:34.30  8:17/M   
123 397 Tucker, Chloe 11 Klein Collins  16:36.90  8:18/M   
124 433 Smith, Marlena 10 Lewisville Flowe  16:38.40  8:19/M  105
125 207 Nosker, Dawn 12 Langham Creek  16:43.80  8:22/M  106
126 545 Lucas, Chauntal 11 Pearland  16:51.00  8:26/M   
127 516 Whaley, Reid 9 Nederland  16:51.40  8:26/M  107
128 715 Clark, Olivia 9 Willis  16:54.70  8:27/M   
129 548 Redou, Jordin 11 Pearland  17:02.20  8:31/M   
130 561 White, Mary Ann 10 Providence Class  17:05.00  8:33/M  108
131 719 Ferguson, Morgan 10 Willis  17:06.50  8:33/M   
132 552 Brown, Brion 10 Providence Class  17:10.00  8:35/M  109
133 716 Crow, Dana 11 Willis  17:27.90  8:44/M   
134 168 Gardner, Samantha 10 Houston Cypress  17:36.10  8:48/M   
135 559 Talkington, Haley 11 Providence Class  17:36.50  8:48/M  110
136 357 Lam, Didi 12 James E Taylor  17:36.70  8:48/M   
137 350 Gallegos, Debora 12 James E Taylor  17:47.50  8:54/M   
138 360 Magdaniel, Marian 12 James E Taylor  18:03.80  9:02/M   
139 171 Thomas, Kirsten 10 Houston Cypress  18:36.60  9:18/M   
140 624 Gomez, Daisy 10 Stafford  19:09.80  9:35/M  111
141 621 Flores, Carmen 12 Stafford  19:10.40  9:35/M  112
142 425 Blocker, Charlotte 9 Lewisville Flowe  19:58.60  9:59/M  113
Team Scores
Boys Varisty Elite 5k - Team Scores Team Pts ======================================= 1 Southlake Carroll 32 2 Palos Verdes 75 3 The Woodlands 132 4 Humble Kingwood 181 5 College Park 222 6 Lewisville Marcus 223 7 Boerne Champion 231 8 Houston Cypress Woods 237 9 Houston Strake Jesuit 245 10 Klein Oak 258 11 Killeen Ellison 284 12 Lewisville Flower Mound 310 13 Friendswood 360 14 Corpus Christi Moody 427 15 Willis 430 16 Humble Atascocita 447 17 El Paso El Dorado 449 18 Katy Taylor 452 19 St. Thomas Aquinas 453 20 Mustang 573 21 El Paso Americas 574 22 El Paso Socorro 574 Boys Freshman 2 Mile - Team Scores Team Pts ======================================= 1 College Park 22 2 The Woodlands 41 3 Houston Strake Jesuit 85 4 St. Thomas 117 5 Houston Langham Creek 121 Boys JV I 5k - Team Scores Team Pts ======================================= 1 The Woodlands 20 2 College Park 71 3 Houston Strake Jesuit 101 4 Lewisville Flower Mound 108 5 Lewisville Marcus 111 6 Humble Atascocita 151 7 Katy Taylor 217 8 LC Clear Falls 252 9 Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 273 10 La Porte 310 11 Houston Cypress Creek 322 12 St. Thomas 349 13 Mustang 377 14 Pearland Dawson 391 15 Friendswood 403 Boys JV II 5k - Team Scores Team Pts ======================================= 1 New Braunfels Canyon HS 40 2 The Woodlands 43 3 Houston Strake Jesuit 65 4 College Park 80 5 Houston Langham Creek 162 6 Klein Collins 196 7 Conroe 207 8 Houston Cypress Creek 213 9 LC Clear Falls 242 10 Humble 271 11 Katy Taylor 281 12 La Porte 319 Boys Varisty Small School 5k - Team Scores Team Pts ======================================= 1 College Park 49 2 Houston Cypress Creek 52 3 The Woodlands 118 4 Conroe Oak Ridge 120 5 Huffman Hargrave 130 6 Lewisville Flower Mound 144 7 Incarnate Word (CC) 217 8 Conroe 227 9 Klein Collins 241 10 John Cooper School 242 11 Awty International 283 12 Runnels 311 13 La Porte 322 14 Stafford 370 15 Katy Taylor 400 16 Willis 420 17 Providence Christian Sch 465 Boys Varisty 5k - Team Scores Team Pts ======================================= 1 Southlake Carroll 21 2 The Woodlands 66 3 Mercedes 124 4 Mewisville Marcus 138 5 Palos Verdes 172 6 Houston Strake Jesuit 206 7 Rogers 208 8 St. Thomas 309 9 Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 314 10 La Porte 328 11 Richmond George Ranch 341 12 Byrd, C.E. 369 13 Pollock Central 372 14 LC Clear Falls 379 15 Nederland 416 16 Belton 419 17 Magnolia 440 18 Magnolia West 442 19 Pearland Dawson 455 20 Friendswood 490 21 Houston Westside 522 22 Houston Langham Creek 555 Girls Varisty Elite 5k - Team Scores Team Pts ======================================= 1 Southlake Carroll 57 2 Humble Kingwood 93 3 College Park 121 4 Palos Verdes 144 5 Lewisville Flower Mound 150 6 The Woodlands 157 7 Lewisville Marcus 205 8 Willis 242 9 Boerne Champion 261 10 Rogers 291 11 Mustang 372 12 Incarnate Word (CC) 373 13 Corpus Christi Carroll 376 14 El Paso El Dorado 382 15 Magnolia 434 16 Katy Taylor 445 17 Klein Oak 465 18 Corpus Christi Moody 476 19 LC Clear Falls 519 20 El Paso Socorro 524 21 Magnolia West 526 22 El Paso Americas 559 23 Richmond George Ranch 606 Girls JV I 2 Mile - Team Scores Team Pts ======================================= 1 Lewisville Marcus 20 2 College Park 35 3 The Woodlands 85 4 Klein Collins 132 5 Summer Creek 163 6 Magnolia 165 7 Katy Taylor 173 Girls JV II 2 Mile - Team Scores Team Pts ======================================= 1 Katy Taylor 15 2 Mustang 55 3 College Park 77 4 Conroe Oak Ridge 85 5 Humble 145 Girls Varisty II 2 Mile - Team Scores Team Pts ======================================= 1 New Braunfels Canyon HS 47 2 Colleg Park 58 3 Houston Lamar 82 4 Klein Collins 89 5 Willis 132 6 The Woodlands 167 7 Conroe Oak Ridge 210 8 Houston Langham Creek 280 9 Nederland 282 10 Huffman Hargrace 283 11 Pearland 289 12 Awty International 298 13 Houston Westside 355 14 Friendswood 359 15 Lewisville Flower Mounds 363 16 Providence Christian Sch 414 17 Stafford 463 Girls Varisty 5k - Team Scores Team Pts ======================================= 1 Southlake Carroll 27 2 The Woodlands 58 3 Humble Kingwood 83 4 Lewisville Flower Mound 126 5 Clute Brazoswood 141 6 Palos Verdes 185 7 Friendswood 191 8 Belton 201 9 John Cooper School 207 10 Mercedes 222 11 LC Clear Falls 312 12 St. Johns School 375

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Nike South XC Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 1 4 14  
2013 1 1 5 16  
2012 1 1 3    
2011 1 1 3    
2010 1   3    
2009 1   1 127  
2008 1   2 67