Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds
Custom Poster App Racetime Photo App NikeCrossNationals.com

Folders

 

News

 

2011 Entries - NXN Southwest Regional Championship

Published by
ross   on Nov 16 2011, 05:49 PM

NXNSW Website

Boys Championship      
544   Abbey   Jefferson   Fort Collins XC Club-CO   12
923   Amaya   Oscar   Rio Rico RC-AZ   9
1240   Ames   Kyle   12
1241   Anders   Taylor   12
324   Aposhian   Andrew   Davis XC Club-UT   11
999   Aquilar   Mannie   Soaring Hawk Track Club-AZ   12
804   Araujo   Orbelin   Phoenix Central XC Club-AZ   12
163   Armstrong   Cody   Broomfield Eagles XC-CO   10
179   Asay   Jaydn   Bruin XC-UT   11
1143   Avischious   Adam   Titans XC-CO   12
325   Baker   Phillip   Davis XC Club-UT   11
459   Baldwin   Kevin   Eagles XC Club-CO   12
117   Bapty   Sean   Bear Cave RC-NM   12
1242   Beausoleil   Chase   11
902   Betty   Ryan   Rio Rancho XC Club-NM   11
257   Bia   Brandon   Chinle Black Mob   10
1243   Biah   Aaron   12
796   Birrell   Austin   Orem XC Club-UT   11
884   Blackburn   Jacob   RCXC Club-Rock Canyon-CO   9
460   Bloom   Daniel   Eagles XC Club-CO   11
830   Bowler   Colton   Pine View XC Club   10
831   Boyer   Tyson   Pine View XC Club   12
600   Bronson   Braden   Herriman XC Club-UT   11
180   Brown   Alex   Bruin XC-UT   11
36   Brunson   Douglas   Albuquerque Eagles-NM   12
50   Buckley   Mike   All Ogden Tigers-UT   10
797   Bunker   Kyle   Orem XC Club-UT   10
118   Buttry   Nathan   Bear Cave RC-NM   9
1244   Cardenas   Jordan   11
15   Carrozza   Kyle   ABQ XC-NM   10
1245   Castillo   Zachary   11
484   Celaya   Anthony   East Valley Banana Boys   11
798   Charles   Tanner   Orem XC Club-UT   12
1191   Chipman   Stephen   Vista Nation XC Club-CO   12
799   Christensen   Garrett   Orem XC Club-UT   11
639   Claflin   Michael   Liberty Lancers-CO   12
1246   Coles   Garrett   11
37   Collins   Shawn   Albuquerque Eagles-NM   12
924   Contreras   Robert   Rio Rico RC-AZ   11
903   Cordova   Gabe   Rio Rancho XC Club-NM   12
800   Craddock   Richard   Orem XC Club-UT   12
326   Cromar   Brayden   Davis XC Club-UT   11
51   Cross   Jordan   All Ogden Tigers-UT   11
1192   Currie   Mark   Vista Nation XC Club-CO   12
580   Curtis   David   G Force XC   10
1208   Davis   Chris   Warrior XC   12
52   Deleon   Pedro   All Ogden Tigers-UT   10
119   Dias   Randy   Bear Cave RC-NM   11
38   Dimos   Brad   Albuquerque Eagles-NM   12
904   Dominguez   Adrian   Rio Rancho XC Club-NM   11
601   Drury   Jesse   Herriman XC Club-UT   11
413   Dykstra   Ryan   DVCC   11
885   Dysart   Jake   RCXC Club-Rock Canyon-CO   12
832   Ellsworth   Jared   Pine View XC Club   12
1046   Enyeart   Dustin   STORM XC Club   11
905   Eppes   Caleb   Rio Rancho XC Club-NM   10
164   Ericson   Parker   Broomfield Eagles XC-CO   11
16   Farrell   Jordan   ABQ XC-NM   12
833   Finch   Michael   Pine View XC Club   11
120   Firebaugh   Hunter   Bear Cave RC-NM   12
1047   Flores   Aaron   STORM XC Club   10
165   Forsee   Ben   Broomfield Eagles XC-CO   12
1247   Fortney   Evan   12
414   Furseth   Jonathan   DVCC   12
53   Garner   Carson   All Ogden Tigers-UT   11
925   Gasca   Marcos   Rio Rico RC-AZ   12
1193   Geisler   Stephen   Vista Nation XC Club-CO   11
1144   George   Joshua   Titans XC-CO   12
834   Gillespie   Devin   Pine View XC Club   12
906   Goke   Michael   Rio Rancho XC Club-NM   9
166   Gonzales   Ethan   Broomfield Eagles XC-CO   10
1248   Goodman   Ben   11
181   Goodwin   Parker   Bruin XC-UT   12
1000   Graham   David   Soaring Hawk Track Club-AZ   12
82   Green   Tyson   American Fork XC-UT   11
502   Gregoire   Bryce   Falcon XC Club-CO   12
39   Griego   Derek   Albuquerque Eagles-NM   10
83   Griswold   Dallas   American Fork XC-UT   12
1249   Gutierrez   Brandon   12
1250   Hampson   Tucker   12
327   Hansen   Hayden   Davis XC Club-UT   11
1001   Hanson   Peter   Soaring Hawk Track Club-AZ   12
1145   Harrell   Chris   Titans XC-CO   12
1251   Harris   Nick   12
1194   Hart   Carson   Vista Nation XC Club-CO   10
545   Hay   Griffin   Fort Collins XC Club-CO   12
926   Hays   Gilbert   Rio Rico RC-AZ   12
328   Hedquist   Alex   Davis XC Club-UT   11
654   Hemez   Colin   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   10
415   Hermanski   Andrew   DVCC   10
56   Heslington   Jake   Alpha T-Wolves-UT   11
655   Hill   Nick   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   11
485   Hillis   Joshua   East Valley Banana Boys   11
640   Hodges   Ty   Liberty Lancers-CO   10
801   Holderness   Adam   Orem XC Club-UT   11
486   Holmberg   Justin   East Valley Banana Boys   11
1209   Hood   Louis   Warrior XC   10
1146   Hook   Ben   Titans XC-CO   10
602   Howell   Calvin   Herriman XC Club-UT   11
1147   Isaac   Jonathan   Titans XC-CO   12
84   Jacklin   Zac   American Fork XC-UT   9
138   Jasper   Brian   Bonneville XC Club-UT   11
258   Joey   Darren   Chinle Black Mob   9
329   Johnson   Preston   Davis XC Club-UT   11
886   Johnston   Conner   RCXC Club-Rock Canyon-CO   12
603   Jones   Connor   Herriman XC Club-UT   10
1002   Jones   Weston   Soaring Hawk Track Club-AZ   10
581   Jordan   Evan   G Force XC   11
132   Kaempfen   Ricardo   BoCo Elite-CO   12
887   Katsoulas   EJ   RCXC Club-Rock Canyon-CO   11
546   Keller   Nick   Fort Collins XC Club-CO   11
656   Kennison   Zak   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   11
97   Kenyawani   Noah   Arizona Quikfire-AZ   12
641   Kenyon   Garrett   Liberty Lancers-CO   12
835   Kimzey   Casey   Pine View XC Club   11
182   King   Gordon   Bruin XC-UT   11
547   Knighton   Seth   Fort Collins XC Club-CO   11
487   Known   Not Yet   East Valley Banana Boys   99
1003   Known   Not Yet   Soaring Hawk Track Club-AZ   99
416   Kooinga   Nick   DVCC   12
642   Lanning   Jerry   Liberty Lancers-CO   11
461   Lara   Daniel   Eagles XC Club-CO   11
1252   Lebron   Alfredo   12
17   Lesansee   Ryan   ABQ XC-NM   11
1253   Lessard   Chris   12
488   Leyva   Marcos   East Valley Banana Boys   12
1210   Lillmars   Michael   Warrior XC   11
604   Linkletter   Rory   Herriman XC Club-UT   10
18   Long   Ethan   ABQ XC-NM   12
19   Longenbaugh   William   ABQ XC-NM   10
20   Longley   Reid   ABQ XC-NM   12
1048   Lopez   Isaiah   STORM XC Club   12
694   Lowe   Collin   Louisville XC Club-CO   12
1254   Lowe   Stefan   12
907   Lucero   Fernando   Rio Rancho XC Club-NM   10
133   Lund   Kyle   BoCo Elite-CO   10
417   Macy   Carter   DVCC   11
259   Manymules   Charles   Chinle Black Mob   12
805   Martin   Koko   Phoenix Central XC Club-AZ   12
1255   Martin   Christian   11
1049   Martinez   Luis   STORM XC Club   11
462   Mast   David   Eagles XC Club-CO   12
1050   Mayoral   Jared   STORM XC Club   10
695   McComas   Daniel   Louisville XC Club-CO   11
888   McCue   Torin   RCXC Club-Rock Canyon-CO   12
463   McKenna   Mike   Eagles XC Club-CO   12
85   McLelland   Brayden   American Fork XC-UT   11
86   McMillan   Connor   American Fork XC-UT   10
491   Meirow   Liam   Elite Running   10
908   Mendoza   Jesus   Rio Rancho XC Club-NM   12
582   Metzger   Dan   G Force XC   12
121   Miller   Benjamin   Bear Cave RC-NM   12
605   Mitchell   Chuk   Herriman XC Club-UT   11
167   Mitchem   Joe   Broomfield Eagles XC-CO   12
40   Monroe   Adam   Albuquerque Eagles-NM   10
1035   Montanez   Nico   St. Aug. Wolves   12
862   Montoya   Bernie   Raider Racing Club-AZ   11
87   Morrison   MacKenzie   American Fork XC-UT   12
69   Morton   Kramer   Alta XC Club-UT   10
134   Munsch   Cory   BoCo Elite-CO   11
139   Myers   Colby   Bonneville XC Club-UT   11
583   Nishihara   Taiki   G Force XC   10
927   Noriega   Ben   Rio Rico RC-AZ   10
621   Nova   Alex   Jags XC Club-AZ   10
1256   Nowak   Rex   12
330   Nye   Brad   Davis XC Club-UT   12
489   Oliver   Gabriel   East Valley Banana Boys   12
838   Olsen   Brady   Pleasant Grove XC Club-UT   12
1257   Olson   David   12
183   Patten   Trevor   Bruin XC-UT   10
548   Patterson   John   Fort Collins XC Club-CO   12
584   Paulsen   Matt   G Force XC   10
1069   Peckham   Caleb   Tempe Prep Acad XC Club-AZ   11
1258   Pedersen   Lance   11
140   Penman   Andrew   Bonneville XC Club-UT   10
141   Perry   Cadence   Bonneville XC Club-UT   11
41   Potter   Taylor   Albuquerque Eagles-NM   10
21   Purcella   Corey   ABQ XC-NM   12
1148   Purvis   Jake   Titans XC-CO   12
490   Rackow   Justin   East Valley Banana Boys   11
657   Reardon   Sean   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   11
696   Reese   Michael   Louisville XC Club-CO   12
839   Reimschussel   Reed   Pleasant Grove XC Club-UT   12
1051   Rivas   Julian   STORM XC Club   12
184   Roberts   Mark   Bruin XC-UT   12
1259   Rohde   Charles   12
658   Romero   Alex   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   12
659   Romero   Daniel   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   11
697   Rooney   Michael   Louisville XC Club-CO   12
928   Rosas   Josue   Rio Rico RC-AZ   12
70   Ross   Tyler   Alta XC Club-UT   12
549   Rutherford   Tait   Fort Collins XC Club-CO   12
331   Sagers   Jackson   Davis XC Club-UT   11
42   Salvin   Jason   Albuquerque Eagles-NM   12
135   Sanchez   Rich   BoCo Elite-CO   10
1260   Sapakoff   Garrett   12
168   Sarno   Matt   Broomfield Eagles XC-CO   11
643   Schneiderman   Ben   Liberty Lancers-CO   10
585   Schoenfeld   Ryan   G Force XC   12
550   Schulte   Rory   Fort Collins XC Club-CO   11
606   Sharp   McKay   Herriman XC Club-UT   10
54   Sheets   Justin   All Ogden Tigers-UT   10
840   Shelton   Haven   Pleasant Grove XC Club-UT   12
260   Shirley   Michael   Chinle Black Mob   10
644   Shumway   Clayson   Liberty Lancers-CO   10
98   Silva   Ryan   Arizona Quikfire-AZ   11
464   Simington   Kaleb   Eagles XC Club-CO   9
698   Sitton   Parker   Louisville XC Club-CO   10
169   Skattum   Kory   Broomfield Eagles XC-CO   12
418   Smith   Ryan   DVCC   11
419   Smith   Zach   DVCC   11
1052   Smith   Matt   STORM XC Club   11
645   Solverson   Justin   Liberty Lancers-CO   12
185   Sorensen   Sam   Bruin XC-UT   10
1211   Spencer   Nick   Warrior XC   11
122   Springstead   Michael   Bear Cave RC-NM   11
1261   Stamp   Tyler   12
660   Staples   Orion   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   11
1195   Steiner   Eric   Vista Nation XC Club-CO   11
1212   Stockdil   Ian   Warrior XC   10
709   Tanton   Cory   Loveland X-C Club   12
1262   Thomas   Darren   12
1213   Tice   Nick   Warrior XC   12
1263   Timms   Connor   12
142   Tomisin   Brock   Bonneville XC Club-UT   12
136   Tomlin   Bridger   BoCo Elite-CO   11
261   Tracy   Searle   Chinle Black Mob   11
1264   Varela   Antonio   12
1214   Vavrik   Daniel   Warrior XC   11
1196   Wagner   Noel   Vista Nation XC Club-CO   11
1265   Wagner   Michael   12
1266   Wagner   Steven   12
1197   Walton   Andrew   Vista Nation XC Club-CO   10
465   Waneka   Gus   Eagles XC Club-CO   12
836   Warby   Byron   Pine View XC Club   10
143   Wayment   Colby   Bonneville XC Club-UT   12
699   Weaver   Chay   Louisville XC Club-CO   10
700   Webb   Kirk   Louisville XC Club-CO   12
144   Weeks   Abram   Bonneville XC Club-UT   12
802   Werner   Chance   Orem XC Club-UT   12
889   West   Lucas   RCXC Club-Rock Canyon-CO   11
1149   Wilburn   Conner   Titans XC-CO   10
890   Will   Max   RCXC Club-Rock Canyon-CO   11
332   Williams   Skylar   Davis XC Club-UT   10
500   Williams   Nathanael   Falcon Cross Country   12
1004   Willis   Aaron   Soaring Hawk Track Club-AZ   12
620   Winfield   John   Ironwood Ridge High School   12
333   Wood   Logan   Davis XC Club-UT   12
1005   Woolf   Logan   Soaring Hawk Track Club-AZ   11
976   Wynn   Jake   Saguaro AC   11
262   Yazzie   Johnathan   Chinle Black Mob   12
263   Yazzie   Justin   Chinle Black Mob   12
88   Young   Clayton   American Fork XC-UT   12
137   Ziegler   Bradley   BoCo Elite-CO   12
1267   Zitzmann   Matt   12
      
Boys Open II      
428   Aguinaga   Alex   DVCC   12
429   Aguinaga   Austin   DVCC   12
523   Ahlers   Liam   Foothills Track Club   11
74   Alhamra   Zachary   Altitude RC   9
124   Alleman   Zach   Black Machine-NM   12
355   Allred   Austin   Davis XC Club-UT   12
430   Alme   Jake   DVCC   10
197   Ambrose   Calvin   Bruin XC-UT   10
393   Ammons   Tucker   DM Wolves-AZ   12
156   Anderson   Taylor   Bountiful TC-UT   10
675   Anderson   Evan   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   11
732   Anderson   Trent   Mingus TC-AZ   11
1320   Anderson   Danyon   10
375   Angell   Brian   Desert Hills RC-UT   12
108   Anhoury   Mitch   Arizona Quikfire-AZ   11
307   Ard   Austin   Dakota Ridge XC Club-CO   11
376   Ashby   Jaren   Desert Hills RC-UT   11
1321   Atcitty   Domonique   12
308   Babcock   Tristan   Dakota Ridge XC Club-CO   12
570   Baker   Chris   Frontier Academy Speed Team-CO   10
1322   Baker   Stephen   99
472   Baldwin   Ryan   Eagles XC Club-CO   11
733   Banks   Gustavo   Mingus TC-AZ   10
1323   Barnhart   Nick   12
431   Beeks   Matt   DVCC   9
1324   Begay   Vaughn   12
1325   Ben   Kevin   12
377   Benham   Cody   Desert Hills RC-UT   12
63   Berlin   Ian   Alpha T-Wolves-UT   10
734   Bermudez   Aldair   Mingus TC-AZ   11
1326   Bernard   Donald   12
1327   Best   Will   9
1328   Beyale   Herbert   12
1329   Billy   Isacc   9
244   Bissessur   Nilesh   CDS XC   10
432   Bogushefsky   Mitchell   DVCC   11
394   Bomprezzi   Pietro   DM Wolves-AZ   12
433   Bonebright   Tyler   DVCC   11
1330   Boone   Mchael   11
1331   Boubion   Jacob   10
1332   Boyle   Andy   10
1333   Bradford   Josh   12
267   Brady   Sooner   Chinle Black Mob   9
560   Briggs   Henry   Fort Collins XC Club-CO   9
356   Brough   Jed   Davis XC Club-UT   11
751   Brouwer   John   Mountain View XC Club-CO   12
506   Brungardt   Joshua   Falcon XC Club-CO   10
507   Brungardt   Patrick   Falcon XC Club-CO   12
1334   Burton   Sawyer   11
524   Buys   Adam   Foothills Track Club   11
395   Cahill   Brendan   DM Wolves-AZ   12
525   Cai   David   Foothills Track Club   9
309   Carney   Bradley   Dakota Ridge XC Club-CO   10
310   Carney   Danny   Dakota Ridge XC Club-CO   12
75   Carriedo   Lorenzo   Altitude RC   12
508   Carrol   Mitchell   Falcon XC Club-CO   9
76   Carroll   Kristian   Altitude RC   9
1335   Carroll   Jacob   12
125   Casillas   Manny   Black Machine-NM   9
268   Charley   Aaron   Chinle Black Mob   10
269   Chee   Myron   Chinle Black Mob   11
1336   Chee   Benjamin   11
290   Chermack   Mason   Courser XC-CO   11
291   Chermack   Roman   Courser XC-CO   12
357   Clark   Ryan   Davis XC Club-UT   11
358   Clouse   Isaac   Davis XC Club-UT   11
615   Coffman   Jacob   Hope Christian XC Club-NM   12
1337   Conrad   Cole   10
1338   Contreras   Ethan   12
752   Cooney   Dayton   Mountain View XC Club-CO   12
753   Cooney   Dixon   Mountain View XC Club-CO   11
434   Corey   John   DVCC   11
245   Cullings   Patrick   CDS XC   10
270   Curley   Channon   Chinle Black Mob   11
311   Cutter   Blake   Dakota Ridge XC Club-CO   11
312   Cutter   Ryan   Dakota Ridge XC Club-CO   11
152   Cypers   Justin   Bonneville XC Club-UT   11
1339   De La Torre   Xavier   99
1340   Dechand   DJ   11
509   DeGeorge   Brett   Falcon XC Club-CO   12
1341   Delahunt   Paul   11
435   Delaney   Troy   DVCC   9
271   Denetdeel   Collins   Chinle Black Mob   9
735   DeVore   Keenan   Mingus TC-AZ   9
473   Devries   Brian   Eagles XC Club-CO   11
77   Dietz   Garrett   Altitude RC   12
616   Diltz   Josh   Hope Christian XC Club-NM   11
474   Dominguez   Lucas   Eagles XC Club-CO   11
292   Donelson   Joe   Courser XC-CO   11
109   Dorr   Brandon   Arizona Quikfire-AZ   10
272   Draper   Laurence   Chinle Black Mob   10
157   Dunn   Rob   Bountiful TC-UT   12
676   Dunning   Daniel   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   11
224   Eagan   Mark   Buena Stallions-AZ   10
396   Eggstaff   Erik   DM Wolves-AZ   12
436   Elwell   Nick   DVCC   9
278   Engels   Isaac   Colorado Rage XC Club   11
710   Entner   Bailey   Loveland X-C Club   11
561   Ettien   Sean   Fort Collins XC Club-CO   12
293   Evangelista   Jacob   Courser XC-CO   10
510   Everitt   Isaac   Falcon XC Club-CO   11
713   Fairbanks   Jacob   Mesa Skyline XC Club   10
359   Farnsworth   Devin   Davis XC Club-UT   11
110   Fasulo   Trevor   Arizona Quikfire-AZ   12
1342   Ferrara   Samuel   12
437   Finuf   Connor   DVCC   11
246   Fischer   Blake   CDS XC   10
1343   Fleetwood   Joshua   9
1344   Flynn   Sean   12
1345   Ford   Jacob   10
225   Francisco   Quentin   Buena Stallions-AZ   9
247   Frantz   Alex   CDS XC   11
360   Fry   Trevor   Davis XC Club-UT   11
625   Galeazzo   Austin   Jags XC Club-AZ   11
24   Gao   Jeff   ABQ XC-NM   12
294   Garrison   Forrest   Courser XC-CO   12
736   Garttmeier   Colin   Mingus TC-AZ   12
1346   Geda   Ezra   10
737   Gehl   Lane   Mingus TC-AZ   12
438   Geiger   Josh   DVCC   9
397   Gerster   Jake   DM Wolves-AZ   11
1347   GIA   KEVIN   12
126   Gilligan   Matthew   Black Machine-NM   12
439   Giordano   Troy   DVCC   11
313   Glade   Mikey   Dakota Ridge XC Club-CO   12
1348   Glosslein   Tobias   10
526   Glynn   Reagan   Foothills Track Club   11
361   Goldsberry   Taylor   Davis XC Club-UT   11
398   Groll   Matti   DM Wolves-AZ   11
677   Gutierrez   Marcus   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   11
511   Haberkorn   Alex   Falcon XC Club-CO   10
1349   Hackett   Patrick   11
1350   Hald   Nick   9
153   Hancock   Mckade   Bonneville XC Club-UT   12
378   Hansen   Kristopher   Desert Hills RC-UT   11
501   Harrison   Donovan   Falcon Cross Country   10
279   Hartman   Adam   Colorado Rage XC Club   12
1351   Hasty   Gavin   9
440   Havriliak   Kyle   DVCC   9
226   Haws   Dallen   Buena Stallions-AZ   9
362   Haws   Sam   Davis XC Club-UT   11
227   Hedges   Augustus   Buena Stallions-AZ   12
399   Heim   Scott   DM Wolves-AZ   11
111   Hein   Paul   Arizona Quikfire-AZ   11
1352   Henderson   Timberlin   10
441   Herrig   Kyle   DVCC   10
1353   Hindevad   Victor   11
27   Hoskinson   DJ   ALA XC Club-AZ   12
28   Hoskinson   Josh   ALA XC Club-AZ   10
442   Hoyt   Alec   DVCC   10
314   Hume   Carson   Dakota Ridge XC Club-CO   10
443   Husser   Ryan   DVCC   12
78   Ingram   Caleb   Altitude RC   11
714   Ipson   Jordan   Mesa Skyline XC Club   12
64   Jackman   Tate   Alpha T-Wolves-UT   12
248   Jackson   Cody   CDS XC   11
198   Jacobson   Hogan   Bruin XC-UT   11
512   Janzer   Michael   Falcon XC Club-CO   11
571   Jensen   Dalton   Frontier Academy Speed Team-CO   12
273   Johnson   Darnell   Chinle Black Mob   11
513   Johnson   Darryl   Falcon XC Club-CO   11
1354   Johnson   Kevin   10
199   Jolley   Cade   Bruin XC-UT   10
379   Jones   Ryan   Desert Hills RC-UT   12
607   Jorgensen   Jesse   Herriman XC Club-UT   11
158   Kendall   Kason   Bountiful TC-UT   12
127   Kepler   Andrew   Black Machine-NM   12
1355   Kimball   Sawyer   10
315   King   Chris   Dakota Ridge XC Club-CO   9
626   Kirkendoll   Aron   Jags XC Club-AZ   11
1356   Klomstad   Alex   12
572   Klovdahl   Olin   Frontier Academy Speed Team-CO   9
627   Knorr   Jeremy   Jags XC Club-AZ   11
400   Known   Not Yet   DM Wolves-AZ   99
715   Known   Not Yet   Mesa Skyline XC Club   99
228   Kory   Nash   Buena Stallions-AZ   9
678   Kramer   Scott   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   11
316   Kramlich   Ryan   Dakota Ridge XC Club-CO   12
527   Kraus   Sam   Foothills Track Club   11
401   Kravetz   Shane   DM Wolves-AZ   12
610   Kreutz   Brandon   Highlands Ranch XC Club-CO   12
628   Kuntz   James   Jags XC Club-AZ   11
679   Lam   Mathias   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   12
680   Lang   Isaiah   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   9
681   Lang   Nathan   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   11
1357   Lavin   Austin   10
1358   Lawson   Sawyer   11
200   Lawyer   Matt   Bruin XC-UT   11
1359   Leach   Chris   10
1360   Leake   Garrett   9
201   Leavitt   Trennon   Bruin XC-UT   12
716   LeBeau   Logan   Mesa Skyline XC Club   12
363   Lee   Ryan   Davis XC Club-UT   11
65   Liddell   Taylor   Alpha T-Wolves-UT   11
159   Lindmeir   Marcus   Bountiful TC-UT   11
160   Lindstrom   Ben   Bountiful TC-UT   11
528   Longaker   Nick   Foothills Track Club   10
112   Lurvey   Curtis   Arizona Quikfire-AZ   11
514   Macaleese   Cameron   Falcon XC Club-CO   10
66   Mace   McKay   Alpha T-Wolves-UT   10
229   Madrid   Cimmeron   Buena Stallions-AZ   11
25   Mariner   Blaise   ABQ XC-NM   11
754   Martin   Josh   Mountain View XC Club-CO   11
402   Martin del Campo   Omar   DM Wolves-AZ   10
562   Mathie   Clay   Fort Collins XC Club-CO   11
444   McDonnell   Reagan   DVCC   12
445   McGary   Zever   DVCC   9
515   McMillan   Erik   Falcon XC Club-CO   12
230   McNary   Andrew   Buena Stallions-AZ   10
380   McPhie   Joshua   Desert Hills RC-UT   10
516   Meredith   James   Falcon XC Club-CO   12
231   Messinger   Kyle   Buena Stallions-AZ   12
629   Meyer   Luke   Jags XC Club-AZ   9
704   Micklin   Jacob   Louisville XC Club-CO   12
280   Miller   Shane   Colorado Rage XC Club   11
717   Misialek   Seth   Mesa Skyline XC Club   12
202   Miyazawa   Musashi   Bruin XC-UT   12
563   Mohamad   Mazin   Fort Collins XC Club-CO   11
364   Moncur   Tommy   Davis XC Club-UT   10
203   Moore   Micah   Bruin XC-UT   11
755   Moree   Max   Mountain View XC Club-CO   10
682   Moss   Wesley   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   9
611   Motes   Zach   Highlands Ranch XC Club-CO   12
154   Mott   Jesse   Bonneville XC Club-UT   11
295   Murray   Patrick   Courser XC-CO   12
529   Nelson   Harvey   Foothills Track Club   10
79   Nielsen   Matt   Altitude RC   10
204   Nielsen   Ethan   Bruin XC-UT   11
617   Noe   Wesley   Hope Christian XC Club-NM   11
517   Nordberg   CJ   Falcon XC Club-CO   12
249   Normand   Ryan   CDS XC   10
573   Nwizu   Chibuikem   Frontier Academy Speed Team-CO   11
80   O'Brien   Ian   Altitude RC   12
711   O'Brien   Patrick   Loveland X-C Club   10
738   Ortiz   Chris   Mingus TC-AZ   12
381   Owens   Kyle   Desert Hills RC-UT   12
446   Pan   Luke   DVCC   10
67   Pederson   Zane   Alpha T-Wolves-UT   11
744   Pereyra   Omar   Mountain View   11
161   Perkes   Kohle   Bountiful TC-UT   12
232   Platero   Scottie   Buena Stallions-AZ   11
281   Platil   Luk   Colorado Rage XC Club   9
382   Powell   Benjamin   Desert Hills RC-UT   10
383   Powell   Jacob   Desert Hills RC-UT   12
574   Preston   Kevin   Frontier Academy Speed Team-CO   12
630   Prickett   Jake   Jags XC Club-AZ   11
447   Quintanar   Dylan   DVCC   11
365   Rayl   Jackson   Davis XC Club-UT   9
705   Reis   Wyatt   Louisville XC Club-CO   11
718   Retana   Jose   Mesa Skyline XC Club   12
128   Rhodes   Zach   Black Machine-NM   11
530   Richter   Edward   Foothills Track Club   10
756   Riggenbach   Chad   Mountain View XC Club-CO   9
403   Ristagno   Michael   DM Wolves-AZ   10
155   Rock   Jaren   Bonneville XC Club-UT   11
113   Rosenbaum   Ben   Arizona Quikfire-AZ   11
683   Roybal   Aaron   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   11
475   Rudolph   Brice   Eagles XC Club-CO   11
739   Saadus   Marc   Mingus TC-AZ   11
518   Sain   Bradley   Falcon XC Club-CO   9
722   Sandoval   Ben   Mesa Vista Cross Country   12
519   Schmidt   Tommy   Falcon XC Club-CO   11
366   Schofield   Justin   Davis XC Club-UT   11
740   Scott   Pal   Mingus TC-AZ   12
564   Seale   Trey   Fort Collins XC Club-CO   12
719   Serrano   Edgar   Mesa Skyline XC Club   12
114   Shaffer   Matt   Arizona Quikfire-AZ   11
129   Shay   Eban   Black Machine-NM   10
115   Sherman   Kyle   Arizona Quikfire-AZ   12
233   Sieler   Ammon   Buena Stallions-AZ   10
684   Simpson   Noah   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   11
205   Smith   Dan   Bruin XC-UT   12
448   Smith   Dylan   DVCC   11
575   Smith   Jacob   Frontier Academy Speed Team-CO   12
531   Sorrell   Jack   Foothills Track Club   12
712   Spencer   Matt   Loveland X-C Club   11
685   Staples   Cameron   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   9
576   Stasinski   Lance   Frontier Academy Speed Team-CO   10
532   Stefan   Cole   Foothills Track Club   10
404   Stern   Jonathan   DM Wolves-AZ   10
577   Street   Alec   Frontier Academy Speed Team-CO   10
757   Strohecker   Bryce   Mountain View XC Club-CO   10
367   Stuart   Ethan   Davis XC Club-UT   10
282   Sundahl   Brandon   Colorado Rage XC Club   10
618   Sutton   Ian   Hope Christian XC Club-NM   12
234   Swann   Brett   Buena Stallions-AZ   9
706   Swanson   Kyle   Louisville XC Club-CO   12
368   Tanner   Ryan   Davis XC Club-UT   11
520   Tate   Micah   Falcon XC Club-CO   12
162   Taylor   Colby   Bountiful TC-UT   11
369   Thompson   Seth   Davis XC Club-UT   11
631   Thompson   Zach   Jags XC Club-AZ   9
449   Tielke   Austin   DVCC   11
741   Tolleson   Marshall   Mingus TC-AZ   12
707   Tubbs   Matt   Louisville XC Club-CO   10
81   Turk   Chris   Altitude RC   10
206   Turnbull   Chris   Bruin XC-UT   11
578   Tyrrell   Alex   Frontier Academy Speed Team-CO   12
579   Tyrrell   Sean   Frontier Academy Speed Team-CO   10
742   Ullery   Traygon   Mingus TC-AZ   9
235   Vaaler   Logan   Buena Stallions-AZ   9
533   Vance   Matt   Foothills Track Club   9
274   VanCruz   Tashonii   Chinle Black Mob   9
534   Vasquez   Emilio   Foothills Track Club   9
283   Vaughan   Sawyer   Colorado Rage XC Club   11
236   Velazquez   Joshua   Buena Stallions-AZ   11
450   Vigesaa   Brandon   DVCC   9
476   Voeller   Cole   Eagles XC Club-CO   11
207   Vogel   Peter   Bruin XC-UT   12
208   Vogel   Spencer   Bruin XC-UT   10
708   Wagner   Kingston   Louisville XC Club-CO   11
451   Walimaa   Jacob   DVCC   10
686   Walker   Mike   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   10
370   Ward   Josh   Davis XC Club-UT   9
535   Wegner   Graham   Foothills Track Club   10
743   Wells   Juan   Mingus TC-AZ   12
405   Welu   Adam   DM Wolves-AZ   11
371   White   Alex   Davis XC Club-UT   10
384   Whitney   Brigham   Desert Hills RC-UT   11
68   Widmer   Nate   Alpha T-Wolves-UT   11
536   Wiese   Ben   Foothills Track Club   12
116   Winsten   Sam   Arizona Quikfire-AZ   11
209   Wise   Seth   Bruin XC-UT   10
130   Wood   Joseph   Black Machine-NM   11
619   Wood   Patrick   Hope Christian XC Club-NM   10
131   Wright   Sal   Black Machine-NM   12
521   Wuertz   Joseph   Falcon XC Club-CO   12
372   Wybrow   Dan   Davis XC Club-UT   12
26   Wyss   Kevin   ABQ XC-NM   10
275   Yazzie   Loren   Chinle Black Mob   9
      
Boys Open II      
1028   Abeyta   Tim   Socorro XC   12
806   Ajak   Goch   Phoenix Central XC Club-AZ   12
807   Alavarez   David   Phoenix Central XC Club-AZ   10
979   Aldape   Anthony   Saguaro AC   10
1036   Aldarette   Zach   St. Aug. Wolves   10
868   Almaraz   Andrew   Raider Racing Club-AZ   12
964   Anaya   Bud   Run Flagstaff-AZ   11
1201   Andrzejewski   Troy   Vista Nation XC Club-CO   12
916   Arco   Brian   Rio Rancho XC Club-NM   12
1170   Arreola   Luis   Vista Grande XC Club-AZ   12
1078   Auen   Brady   Thornton XC Club-CO   12
1105   Barker   Brady   Thunder Ridge XC Club-CO   10
993   Benavidez   Jade   Silver City XC Club-NM   12
965   Berlyn   Zach   Run Flagstaff-AZ   10
1106   Bigelow   Chase   Thunder Ridge XC Club-CO   9
1107   Bigelow   Justin   Thunder Ridge XC Club-CO   12
1216   Black   Trenton   White Tank Flyers   10
966   Boerwinkle   Calvin   Run Flagstaff-AZ   11
1217   Brace   Jack   White Tank Flyers   12
980   Brancati   Ryan   Saguaro AC   12
854   Bruno   Augie   POPS track club   11
855   Bruno   Jacob   POPS track club   9
1029   Cahall   Sierra   Socorro XC   11
1119   Calhoun   Caleb   Thunderhardt Athletics-AZ   11
1218   Campbell   Clay   White Tank Flyers   9
1219   Campbell   Cody   White Tank Flyers   12
1171   Campos   Mike   Vista Grande XC Club-AZ   12
967   Carsey   Chris   Run Flagstaff-AZ   12
994   Chavez   Aaron   Silver City XC Club-NM   12
1108   Chavez   TJ   Thunder Ridge XC Club-CO   11
1220   Choi   Mike   White Tank Flyers   12
1207   Clark   Joseph   Volcano Vista High School   11
1172   Contreras   Heriberto   Vista Grande XC Club-AZ   10
1055   Cordova   Kristopher   Team PC   9
1157   Crane   Kenny   Titans XC-CO   12
917   Crispin   Frankie   Rio Rancho XC Club-NM   10
981   Cullins   Hayden   Saguaro AC   11
808   Daniel   Mbio Mbio   Phoenix Central XC Club-AZ   11
1120   De La Riva   Eric   Thunderhardt Athletics-AZ   12
1079   Denev   Nikola   Thornton XC Club-CO   11
809   Dhielo   Lotsima   Phoenix Central XC Club-AZ   10
1173   Diaz   Robert   Vista Grande XC Club-AZ   10
944   Doner   Ryan   Rocky Mountain XC Club-CO   11
982   Downey   Matt   Saguaro AC   10
995   Duran   Chris   Silver City XC Club-NM   12
1080   Duran   Steven   Thornton XC Club-CO   12
1121   Eckman   Zach   Thunderhardt Athletics-AZ   12
1221   Farrell   Kevin   White Tank Flyers   12
1174   Fernandez   Barry   Vista Grande XC Club-AZ   11
1122   Foote   Nicholas   Thunderhardt Athletics-AZ   10
893   Gallego   Chandler   Red Mountain XC Club   11
1030   Gallegos   Dylan   Socorro XC   11
856   Garcia   Drew   POPS track club   11
869   Garcia   Jose   Raider Racing Club-AZ   11
1175   Garcia   Jose   Vista Grande XC Club-AZ   11
870   Garribay   Luis   Raider Racing Club-AZ   12
983   Gilbreath   Wil   Saguaro AC   11
1129   Goering   Zach   Titan Clash-CO   10
1056   Gonzales   Andres   Team PC   12
1081   Gonzalez   Arturo   Thornton XC Club-CO   9
1082   Gonzalez   Eduardo   Thornton XC Club-CO   12
891   Gordon   JD   RCXC Club-Rock Canyon-CO   11
1202   Graf   Blake   Vista Nation XC Club-CO   10
1123   Hahn   Tyler   Thunderhardt Athletics-AZ   11
765   Hamblen   Cullen   Northland XC-AZ   11
968   Harris   Shawn   Run Flagstaff-AZ   12
857   Hellebuyck   Jordan   POPS track club   10
969   Holdsworth   Harrison   Run Flagstaff-AZ   9
970   Howard   Levi   Run Flagstaff-AZ   12
1031   Howell   James   Socorro XC   10
896   Hughes   Lathrop   Rio Blanco Runners   11
871   Huston   Diego   Raider Racing Club-AZ   10
933   Ibarra   Justin   Rio Rico RC-AZ   9
810   Imonde   Samson   Phoenix Central XC Club-AZ   12
1109   Isakson   Joel   Thunder Ridge XC Club-CO   10
766   Jacobs   Andrew   Northland XC-AZ   12
945   Jennings   Zac   Rocky Mountain XC Club-CO   10
1215   Johannsen   Jon   Warrior XC   11
971   Johnson   Kyle   Run Flagstaff-AZ   12
1110   Johnson   Keifer   Thunder Ridge XC Club-CO   12
1083   Keithley   Jake   Thornton XC Club-CO   9
984   Kimball   Danny   Saguaro AC   12
767   Known   Not Yet   Northland XC-AZ   99
768   Known   Not Yet   Northland XC-AZ   99
1111   Known   Not Yet   Thunder Ridge XC Club-CO   99
1158   Known   Not Yet   Titans XC-CO   99
1176   Known   Not Yet   Vista Grande XC Club-AZ   99
1177   Known   Not Yet   Vista Grande XC Club-AZ   99
1178   Known   Not Yet   Vista Grande XC Club-AZ   99
1179   Known   Not Yet   Vista Grande XC Club-AZ   99
946   Kohler   Dylan   Rocky Mountain XC Club-CO   11
774   Kutter   Gabe   OC XC   11
811   Laguna   Arturo   Phoenix Central XC Club-AZ   10
1032   Lam   Jared   Socorro XC   10
858   Lander   Jon   POPS track club   12
985   Lawson   Alex   Saguaro AC   11
1019   Lazorak   Doug   Soaring Hawk Track Club-AZ   11
1112   Lemmons   Jacob   Thunder Ridge XC Club-CO   11
812   Leon   David   Phoenix Central XC Club-AZ   9
803   levi   brandon   peidra vista high school   11
1113   Lindauer   Jack   Thunder Ridge XC Club-CO   10
1020   Linde   Jackson   Soaring Hawk Track Club-AZ   11
1159   Loftin   Luke   Titans XC-CO   12
1065   Loomis   Nathan   Telluride Running Club-CO   11
848   Lowry   Kameron   Pomona High School   9
1033   Lozano   Adonnis   Socorro XC   10
1361   Luna   Andres   11
1057   Luttrell   Denver   Team PC   9
785   Lynch   Robert   Off Season-AZ   10
1362   Maag   Jonas   11
813   Malenga   Kiza   Phoenix Central XC Club-AZ   10
1130   Manley   Bryan   Titan Clash-CO   12
1363   Marcolini   Anthony   11
996   Marinez   Eric   Silver City XC Club-NM   99
872   Marquez   Alex   Raider Racing Club-AZ   11
934   Marriott   Andrew   RMXC Club   99
990   Martinez   Avery   Salida's Livestrong Pajamas   10
1058   Martinez   Nathan   Team PC   12
1364   martinez   jonathon   11
1365   Martinez   Jonathon   11
849   Mason   Gavin   Pomona High School   9
1131   Mattingly   Josh   Titan Clash-CO   10
814   Maya   Edwin   Phoenix Central XC Club-AZ   12
1366   McCalla   Josiah   10
997   McCarthy   Jaime Miguel   Silver City XC Club-NM   12
1367   McConnel   Zach   12
1203   McDaniel   Josh   Vista Nation XC Club-CO   11
1204   McKelvey   Taylor   Vista Nation XC Club-CO   11
1368   McSpadden   Reese   12
1369   Meis   Nicholas   10
1370   Melonis   Bryan   11
947   Messerli   David   Rocky Mountain XC Club-CO   10
1124   Miklich   Richard   Thunderhardt Athletics-AZ   9
972   Miller   Levi   Run Flagstaff-AZ   10
1132   Miller   Ryan   Titan Clash-CO   12
815   Minjarez   Jesus   Phoenix Central XC Club-AZ   9
1222   Miranda   Marcus   White Tank Flyers   10
1371   Miranda   Ruben   12
986   Mitchell   Damian   Saguaro AC   12
1372   Molina   Andres   11
1037   Montano   Marcus   St. Aug. Wolves   12
918   Montgomery   Jason   Rio Rancho XC Club-NM   10
1125   Moore   Alec   Thunderhardt Athletics-AZ   11
786   Mortimer   Schuyler   Off Season-AZ   12
1205   Murphree   Matt   Vista Nation XC Club-CO   10
1373   Nakai   Dale   12
873   Nakasawa   Keanu   Raider Racing Club-AZ   10
1374   Natewa   Tyrell   11
1126   Nebroski   Alex   Thunderhardt Athletics-AZ   12
1375   Nevarrez   Derrick   10
775   Neveu   Justin   OC XC   12
1066   Newell   Dylan   Telluride Running Club-CO   11
1376   Nez   Skylier   11
1377   Nicholas   Yonke   11
897   Nielsen   Dale   Rio Blanco Runners   10
898   Nielsen   Tanner   Rio Blanco Runners   10
1021   Nielson   Brandon   Soaring Hawk Track Club-AZ   10
1378   Nutumya   Kyle   11
816   Olea   Day   Phoenix Central XC Club-AZ   12
1379   Orndorff   Brad   11
1180   Orozco   Jerry   Vista Grande XC Club-AZ   9
919   Ortega   Angel   Rio Rancho XC Club-NM   10
1059   Ortega   Carlos   Team PC   12
1181   Ortega   Adrain   Vista Grande XC Club-AZ   10
787   Oswald   Erik   Off Season-AZ   10
1380   Otero   Jorge   9
1060   Pacheco   Troy   Team PC   9
1084   Paiz   Sean   Thornton XC Club-CO   10
1085   Paiz   Sean   Thornton XC Club-CO   10
1053   Panana   Preston   Storm XC Club   10
1206   Parker   Seth   Vista Nation XC Club-CO   11
1381   Pasquale   Santiago   12
1382   Pasquale   Santiago   12
1383   Pena   Matthew   12
874   Perez   Alonso   Raider Racing Club-AZ   12
875   Perez   Christian   Raider Racing Club-AZ   12
1086   Phillips   Andy   Thornton XC Club-CO   9
1384   Powers   Scott   12
1133   Preston   Cody   Titan Clash-CO   12
948   Prosser   Colton   Rocky Mountain XC Club-CO   11
1160   Purvis   Sam   Titans XC-CO   10
973   Quintana   Pashen   Run Flagstaff-AZ   10
1087   Rael   Fabion   Thornton XC Club-CO   9
817   Reclaimer   Bruno   Phoenix Central XC Club-AZ   10
818   Reis   Shoun   Phoenix Central XC Club-AZ   9
1088   Rheinheimer   James   Thornton XC Club-CO   12
1385   Rhodes   Kyle   12
859   Rischar   Jacob   POPS track club   9
860   Rischar   Lucas   POPS track club   12
1386   Roberts   Garret   11
1089   Robinson   Nicholas   Thornton XC Club-CO   12
1090   Robinson   Nicholas   Thornton XC Club-CO   12
1054   Rodgers   Bradley   Sunrise Mountain HS   12
1091   Rodriguez-Perez   Roger   Thornton XC Club-CO   10
1114   Rozier   Ian   Thunder Ridge XC Club-CO   12
1161   Ryd   Chandler   Titans XC-CO   10
920   Salas   Jacob   Rio Rancho XC Club-NM   11
769   Schneider   Aidan   Northland XC-AZ   10
770   Schulz   Nick   Northland XC-AZ   10
899   Scoggins   William   Rio Blanco Runners   11
921   Sedoryk   Samuel   Rio Rancho XC Club-NM   9
1034   Seibert   Brendan   Socorro XC   11
1387   Shahbazian   Mathew   12
1115   Shubin   Jackson   Thunder Ridge XC Club-CO   11
1092   Sikkink   Vincent   Thornton XC Club-CO   10
998   Silva   Isaiah   Silver City XC Club-NM   10
949   Skelton   Kris   Rocky Mountain XC Club-CO   11
776   Smith   Samuel   OC XC   10
974   Spendlove   Anthony   Run Flagstaff-AZ   11
975   Spinelli   Joey   Run Flagstaff-AZ   11
1388   Sprung   Sawyer   9
1127   Steinmentz   Matt   Thunderhardt Athletics-AZ   11
987   Stone   Fox   Saguaro AC   10
1389   Such   Marcel   10
1390   Sumatzkuku   Kyle   9
777   Sweetland   Damon   OC XC   12
819   Talamantes   Max   Phoenix Central XC Club-AZ   12
1182   Tapia   Christian   Vista Grande XC Club-AZ   11
1391   Taylor   Matt   11
1183   Terrazas   Shay   Vista Grande XC Club-AZ   10
1022   Thach   Steve   Soaring Hawk Track Club-AZ   11
892   Theodore   Steven   RCXC Club-Rock Canyon-CO   12
1392   Thomas   Jackson   12
1393   Thomas   Spencer   12
1134   Thompson   Matt   Titan Clash-CO   12
780   Toomey   David   Off Season   12
820   Torres   Michael   Phoenix Central XC Club-AZ   12
771   Tosi   Dominic   Northland XC-AZ   12
1394   Toya   Rodney   12
935   Treuhaft   Travis   RMXC Club-AZ   12
1093   Trujillo   Fabian   Thornton XC Club-CO   12
781   Tze   David   Off Season   99
1395   Ulibarri   Jericho   9
1061   Valencia   Marcus   Team PC   11
782   VanBibbwe   Brandon   Off Season   12
1396   Vasquez   Brennan   12
1038   Vega   Eric   St. Aug. Wolves   9
876   Verdugo   Alan   Raider Racing Club-AZ   12
1094   Vielma   Mario   Thornton XC Club-CO   11
1095   Villalvazo   Juan   Thornton XC Club-CO   11
1397   Wargaski   Brian   99
778   Watkins   Jordan   OC XC   12
900   Way   Marshal   Rio Blanco Runners   9
1135   Weaver   Connor   Titan Clash-CO   10
901   Webber   Mitchell   Rio Blanco Runners   9
1162   Welz   Caleb   Titans XC-CO   12
779   Wesson   Ryan   OC XC   11
1398   Whitemagpie   Colby   9
1128   Williams   Brian   Thunderhardt Athletics-AZ   12
1163   Wilson   Nathan   Titans XC-CO   12
1399   Woody   Zachary   10
988   Wright   Brendon   Saguaro AC   12
1023   Wright   Dallan   Soaring Hawk Track Club-AZ   11
821   Yellowfish   Lyndon   Phoenix Central XC Club-AZ   11
1116   Young   Devon   Thunder Ridge XC Club-CO   12
822   Zuniga   Diego   Phoenix Central XC Club-AZ   11
      
Girls Championship      
317   Albrechtsen   Becca   Davis XC Club-UT   12
877   Alcala   Gabby   RCXC Club-Rock Canyon-CO   10
492   Algerio   Deidra   Elko XC Club-NV   11
43   Allred   Hannah   All Ogden Tigers-UT   9
29   Amberg   Cassey   Albuquerque Eagles-NM   10
30   Amberg   Crissey   Albuquerque Eagles-NM   10
452   Anderson   Lauren   Eagles XC Club-CO   11
847   Anderson   Alaina   Pomona High School   10
477   Anstee   Jessica   Eagles XC-UT   10
8   Archibeck   Claire   ABQ XC-NM   10
1   Avalos   Bianca   ABQ Fly Pi XC-NM   11
44   Barton   Aubrey   All Ogden Tigers-UT   11
250   Bedonie   Anjelica   Chinle Black Mob   12
687   Benner   Kaitlyn   Louisville XC Club-CO   10
453   Berg   Hayley   Eagles XC Club-CO   10
789   Blackburn   Angela   Orem XC Club-UT   10
950   Boettcher   Stormmy   Run Flagstaff-AZ   10
318   Boyd   Joanna   Davis XC Club-UT   11
823   Boyer   Kaylee   Pine View XC Club   12
586   Brown   Shelby   GTD X-AZ   10
1136   Brunette   Megan   Titans XC-CO   11
296   Buchli   Sydney   Dakota Ridge XC Club-CO   9
172   Carlson   Kelsey   Bruin XC-UT   12
493   Carpenter   Kayla   Elko XC Club-NV   11
1039   Castillo   Rikki   STORM XC Club   12
1223   Chacko   Rachael   11
745   Cooney   Riley   Mountain View XC Club-CO   9
878   Cooney   Megan   RCXC Club-Rock Canyon-CO   11
1224   Cranny   Elise   10
251   Curley   Britney   Chinle Black Mob   9
989   Davis   Kaiti   Salida's Livestrong Pajamas   12
1040   DiGiovanna   Sara   STORM XC Club   12
319   Dixon   Kami   Davis XC Club-UT   11
494   Dorsa   Shelbie   Elko XC Club-NV   10
9   Dunlap   Megan   ABQ XC-NM   12
2   Durkin   Emma   ABQ Fly Pi XC-NM   12
454   Ernst   Karina   Eagles XC Club-CO   12
1225   Evans   Amelia   12
632   Everson   Hannah   Liberty Lancers-CO   12
173   Eyestone   Ellie   Bruin XC-UT   12
587   Fakler   Sarah   GTD X-AZ   11
45   Feeny   Sarah   All Ogden Tigers-UT   10
10   Findley   Morgan   ABQ XC-NM   10
1184   Fitzsimmons   Delaney   Vista Nation XC Club-CO   9
879   Fleecs   Sidney   RCXC Club-Rock Canyon-CO   11
688   Floming   Taylor   Louisville XC Club-CO   11
746   Foster   Caroline   Mountain View XC Club-CO   9
951   Francis   Anika   Run Flagstaff-AZ   9
588   Gaffney   McKenna   GTD X-AZ   11
320   Garlock   Madison   Davis XC Club-UT   9
46   Garrett   Melissa   All Ogden Tigers-UT   11
1226   Gaylord   Sydney   10
3   Gianinni   Julie   ABQ Fly Pi XC-NM   10
952   Gillick   Tatiana   Run Flagstaff-AZ   10
478   Glenn   Anne   Eagles XC-UT   11
633   Goddard   Kara   Liberty Lancers-CO   10
1041   Gonzales   Malia   STORM XC Club   11
297   Gonzalez   Vanessa   Dakota Ridge XC Club-CO   10
1227   Goodrich   Courtney   10
31   Gorman   Amanda   Albuquerque Eagles-NM   9
32   Gorman   Natalie   Albuquerque Eagles-NM   11
499   Grabow   Becky   Falcon Cross Country   12
747   Gray   McKayla   Mountain View XC Club-CO   12
689   Green   Claire   Louisville XC Club-CO   10
790   Greenwood   Cancace   Orem XC Club-UT   10
455   Gregory   Hannah   Eagles XC Club-CO   12
537   Guild   Sherena   Fort Collins XC Club-CO   10
647   Gustafson   Janali   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   11
1137   Hamilton   Lauren   Titans XC-CO   10
1062   Hampton   Rachel   Telluride RC-CO   11
880   Hardy   Cassandra   RCXC Club-Rock Canyon-CO   11
791   Harper   Summer   Orem XC Club-UT   11
11   Harrington   Meredith   ABQ XC-NM   12
824   Harrison   Liz   Pine View XC Club   12
825   Hart   Mia   Pine View XC Club   10
634   Hauptman   Gina   Liberty Lancers-CO   11
1067   Hedberg   Emily   Tempe Prep Acad XC Club-AZ   12
826   Heinrich   Rachel   Pine View XC Club   12
922   Henson   Marley   Rio Rico RC-AZ   11
406   Hicks   Nicole   DVCC   10
690   Hogan   Anna   Louisville XC Club-CO   10
1138   Hoglin   Brianne   Titans XC-CO   10
953   Holdsworth   Mary   Run Flagstaff-AZ   11
538   Hooker   Erin   Fort Collins XC Club-CO   11
792   Houle   Skotie   Orem XC Club-UT   10
456   Howard   Natalie   Eagles XC Club-CO   11
861   Huston   Monica   Raider Racing Club-AZ   11
1228   Hutton   Birdie   12
33   Inman   Charissa   Albuquerque Eagles-NM   10
457   Irvine   Megan   Eagles XC Club-CO   9
252   johnson   Allison   Chinle Black Mob   9
321   Johnson   Chelsey   Davis XC Club-UT   10
174   Jolley   Taylor   Bruin XC-UT   11
407   Jones   Dani   DVCC   9
253   Jumbo   Rolonda   Chinle Black Mob   12
1229   Katzman   Jacqueline   10
458   Kaufman   Kacie   Eagles XC Club-CO   9
12   King   Sammy   ABQ XC-NM   9
589   Kinzle   Lauren   GTD X-AZ   9
1230   Koenig   Colleen   12
408   Krafft   Natalie   DVCC   11
539   Kramer   Michelle   Fort Collins XC Club-CO   10
608   Kreutz   Macy   Highlands Ranch XC Club-CO   10
793   Lee   Abbie   Orem XC Club-UT   10
691   Litoff   Ashley   Louisville XC Club-CO   10
1185   Londono   Laura   Vista Nation XC Club-CO   11
13   Lucero   Izzy   ABQ XC-NM   9
409   Maack   Jenna   DVCC   11
1068   Macias   Lindsay   Tempe Prep Acad XC Club-AZ   11
1186   Mackay   Brittany   Vista Nation XC Club-CO   11
1187   Mackay   Brooke   Vista Nation XC Club-CO   11
954   Manci   Alix   Run Flagstaff-AZ   9
692   Mann   Karina   Louisville XC Club-CO   9
322   Martinez   Shea   Davis XC Club-UT   11
1042   Martinez   Audrey   STORM XC Club   11
47   Mathewson   Sara   All Ogden Tigers-UT   11
590   Mattice   Samantha   GTD X-AZ   10
298   McCulley   Lauren   Dakota Ridge XC Club-CO   9
1231   McLaughlin   Erin   10
648   Mercer   Amanda   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   10
540   Miklos   Kira   Fort Collins XC Club-CO   10
541   Miller   Devynn   Fort Collins XC Club-CO   9
794   Mitchel   Kate   Orem XC Club-UT   10
591   Molloy   Jessica   GTD X-AZ   9
479   Monsen   Lauren   Eagles XC-UT   10
649   Mooday   Jennifer   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   11
635   Mulder   Emily   Liberty Lancers-CO   11
1139   Mullen   Regan   Titans XC-CO   12
4   Nathe   Marissa   ABQ Fly Pi XC-NM   11
827   Nilsson   Frida   Pine View XC Club   12
34   Norcross   Coley   Albuquerque Eagles-NM   10
955   O'Connor   Breanna   Run Flagstaff-AZ   11
1232   Ortiz   Mandy   11
636   Oseland   Taylor   Liberty Lancers-CO   9
609   Oslund   Kristi   Highlands Ranch XC Club-CO   11
410   Owens   Lauren   DVCC   10
1043   Pacheco   Nicholette   STORM XC Club   9
96   Page   Emily   Arizona Quikfire-AZ   12
650   Parker   Jordan   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   10
637   Penn   Amy   Liberty Lancers-CO   11
1140   Percy   Megan   Titans XC-CO   9
592   Perrone   Breeana   GTD X-AZ   12
14   Peters   Libby   ABQ XC-NM   12
828   Peterson   Jessica   Pine View XC Club   11
881   Piccolotti   Mia   RCXC Club-Rock Canyon-CO   11
748   Powell   Elizabeth   Mountain View XC Club-CO   12
651   Pulliam   Mikalya   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   10
5   Reagan   Kelli   ABQ Fly Pi XC-NM   10
693   Reese   Alyssa   Louisville XC Club-CO   10
542   Remmers   Jill   Fort Collins XC Club-CO   11
411   Rivera   ReyAnn   DVCC   12
1233   Roiko   Kellyn   12
495   Rose   Christiana   Elko XC Club-NV   11
795   Runyon   Ashley   Orem XC Club-UT   10
175   Ryan   Megan   Bruin XC-UT   10
48   Sams   Jessica   All Ogden Tigers-UT   11
652   Sandoval   Teresa   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   11
6   Santillanes-Lopez   Rosalia   ABQ Fly Pi XC-NM   12
882   Schneider   Phoebe   RCXC Club-Rock Canyon-CO   10
1234   Scholl   Tabor   9
723   Schraner   Emma   Mingus TC-AZ   12
1188   Schwartzkopf   Kalree   Vista Nation XC Club-CO   11
1235   Scott   Sydney   12
991   Seresun   Mykala   Sedona Racing Club   11
373   Sharp   Darian   Desert Hills RC-UT   12
299   Sharps   Holly   Dakota Ridge XC Club-CO   11
1189   Smetanka   Brooke   Vista Nation XC Club-CO   11
254   Smith   Shaniya   Chinle Black Mob   12
749   Smith   Kayla   Mountain View XC Club-CO   9
1190   Smith   Lindsey   Vista Nation XC Club-CO   11
480   Sorensen   Rachel   Eagles XC-UT   11
300   Spillar   McKenna   Dakota Ridge XC Club-CO   11
543   Staab   Maddie   Fort Collins XC Club-CO   11
1141   Stableford   Shelby   Titans XC-CO   12
35   Stefanovich   Lia   Albuquerque Eagles-NM   9
496   Stetler   Alyssa   Elko XC Club-NV   12
49   Stokes   Jamie   All Ogden Tigers-UT   12
638   Stone   Michelle   Liberty Lancers-CO   12
829   Stone   Rachel   Pine View XC Club   11
750   Stratton   Abbi   Mountain View XC Club-CO   10
176   Sutton   Tenill   Bruin XC-UT   12
956   Taite   Taylor   Run Flagstaff-AZ   9
1236   Thurman   Jenna   11
481   Townsend   Jeni   Eagles XC-UT   10
255   Tracey   Tamarie   Chinle Black Mob   10
412   Tretbar   Brittany   DVCC   11
497   Tryon   Haley   Elko XC Club-NV   12
177   Turnbull   Amanda   Bruin XC-UT   10
653   Turner   Elizabeth   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   10
323   Tyndall   Ashley   Davis XC Club-UT   10
301   Vail   Andrea   Dakota Ridge XC Club-CO   10
883   Vatter   Kassidy   RCXC Club-Rock Canyon-CO   11
1044   Vigil   Danielle   STORM XC Club   12
7   Waconda   Lenora   ABQ Fly Pi XC-NM   12
302   Wamboldt   Ashley   Dakota Ridge XC Club-CO   12
178   Warner   Asleigh   Bruin XC-UT   12
1237   Warren   Josie   11
482   Weiler   Caroline   Eagles XC-UT   10
1142   Williams   Hannah   Titans XC-CO   9
1045   Wilson   Kym   STORM XC Club   12
483   Winterton   Jacqueline   Eagles XC-UT   12
1238   Wolff   Emily   10
1239   Woody   Elisa   11
498   Wright   Mary Jo   Elko XC Club-NV   12
71   Yarrow   Laura   Altitude RC   12
256   Yazzie   Deriann   Chinle Black Mob   11
      
Girls Open I      
420   Abunaja   Michelle   DVCC   9
1268   Aguilera   Meghan   9
334   Albrechtsen   Hannah   Davis XC Club-UT   10
72   Alhamra   Anastasia   Altitude RC   12
57   Allen   Tiffany   Alpha T-Wolves-UT   12
1269   Amesquita   Alexis   10
58   Andersen   Bre   Alpha T-Wolves-UT   10
59   Anderson   Ashley   Alpha T-Wolves-UT   12
210   Anderson   Kaylin   Buena Stallions-AZ   10
99   Anhoury   Madi   Arizona Quikfire-AZ   10
284   Arcuri   Jordyn   Courser XC-CO   10
335   Argyle   Shaylee   Davis XC Club-UT   11
264   Bahe   Tameeka   Chinle Black Mob   9
60   Baker   Alisa   Alpha T-Wolves-UT   11
565   Bancroft   Taylor   Frontier Academy Speed Team-CO   10
100   Bauer   Elena   Arizona Quikfire-AZ   11
186   Beard   Kaitlyn   Bruin XC-UT   11
1270   Begay   Tamara   11
101   Bell   Katie   Arizona Quikfire-AZ   10
237   Bello   Amy   Buffalo RC-AZ   10
1271   Berberi   Lorela   12
61   Berlin   Hannah   Alpha T-Wolves-UT   12
1272   Bilvado   Emma   9
1273   Bilvado   Maya   10
1274   Birdinground   Kailee   12
336   Bledsoe   Madison   Davis XC Club-UT   10
102   Bondy   Taylor   Arizona Quikfire-AZ   10
265   Brown   Annette   Chinle Black Mob   12
103   Bruegger   Sabrina   Arizona Quikfire-AZ   9
385   Cahill   Colleen   DM Wolves-AZ   10
551   Carow   Gretchen   Fort Collins XC Club-CO   12
1275   Carroll   Isabelle   9
1276   Castillo   Rebecca   9
522   Ceton   Ricki   Feel The Heat TC   12
503   Cisneros   Kayla   Falcon XC Club-CO   9
1277   Clarke   Rachel   9
266   Cly   Garilena   Chinle Black Mob   12
187   Codner   Kami   Bruin XC-UT   10
1278   Coleman   Nicolette   11
466   Colpitts   Abby   Eagles XC Club-CO   12
467   Colpitts   Ellie   Eagles XC Club-CO   9
552   Conlon   Shannan   Fort Collins XC Club-CO   10
504   Correll   Dani   Falcon XC Club-CO   12
1279   Davis   Keave   11
1280   de Laveaga   Taylor   12
1281   Deem   Sadie   9
89   Dunn   Melissa   Arizona Flames-AZ   12
188   Edholm   Lauren   Bruin XC-UT   11
553   Ervin   Abbey   Fort Collins XC Club-CO   10
1282   Esquivel   Nicole   99
90   Estavillo   Taryn   Arizona Flames-AZ   9
1283   Evans   Olivia   10
1284   Farnsley   Rebecca   10
73   Fogg   Taylor   Altitude RC   11
1285   Ford   Kati   12
170   Forsee   Katie   Broomfield Eagles XC-CO   10
421   Foster   Alexa   DVCC   10
1286   Francis   Daphnie   10
1287   Francis   Darbie   9
337   Frandsen   Katie   Davis XC Club-UT   11
303   Franks   Amy   Dakota Ridge XC Club-CO   12
304   Freeman   Roxy   Dakota Ridge XC Club-CO   11
1288   Frisbie   Dallas   9
62   Fuller   Marcy   Alpha T-Wolves-UT   11
238   Garcia   Diana   Buffalo RC-AZ   11
171   Gardner   Abby   Broomfield Eagles XC-CO   11
55   Garrett   Maranda   All Ogden Tigers-UT   9
104   Giner   Sereena   Arizona Quikfire-AZ   10
239   Gonzalez   Karen   Buffalo RC-AZ   12
338   Graham   Sierra   Davis XC Club-UT   10
189   Granados   Alyssa   Bruin XC-UT   10
566   Gutierrez   Brianna   Frontier Academy Speed Team-CO   12
339   Gutzwiller   Brooke   Davis XC Club-UT   12
211   Haller   Andrea   Buena Stallions-AZ   11
212   Haller   Cassandra   Buena Stallions-AZ   9
190   Harmon   Megan   Bruin XC-UT   12
191   Harmon   Rachel   Bruin XC-UT   11
340   Hartvigsen   Janice   Davis XC Club-UT   12
192   Harward   Sydney   Bruin XC-UT   10
341   Haslam   Sierra   Davis XC Club-UT   11
342   Haws   Hannah   Davis XC Club-UT   12
343   Hedquist   Josey   Davis XC Club-UT   9
554   Holt   Heather   Fort Collins XC Club-CO   9
285   Hough   Rachel   Courser XC-CO   9
468   Howard   Lauren   Eagles XC Club-CO   9
1289   Huma   Jelani   9
469   Humann   Lexi   Eagles XC Club-CO   12
145   Hunter   Kennedy   Bonneville XC Club-UT   9
344   Hutchinson   Sadie   Davis XC Club-UT   11
286   Huthoefer   Corrine   Courser XC-CO   12
1290   Ingram   Ali   12
1291   James   Felicia   99
567   Jensen   Savannah   Frontier Academy Speed Team-CO   10
146   Johnson   Mariah   Bonneville XC Club-UT   11
386   Kabobel   Ontario   DM Wolves-AZ   12
1292   Kasch   Shelby   10
91   Known   Not Yet   Arizona Flames-AZ   99
345   Known   Not Yet   Davis XC Club-UT   99
213   Kogan   Jamey   Buena Stallions-AZ   9
214   Kogan   Rainey   Buena Stallions-AZ   10
215   Kogan   Shelby   Buena Stallions-AZ   9
1293   Largo   RaeShelle   12
147   Layton   Sarah   Bonneville XC Club-UT   10
287   Lenzini   Jenneah   Courser XC-CO   9
240   Libsack   Paige   Buffalo RC-AZ   12
422   Lopez   Andy   DVCC   12
216   Markee   Lauren   Buena Stallions-AZ   9
387   Marquez   Conley   DM Wolves-AZ   9
388   Marquez   Kendell   DM Wolves-AZ   12
346   McCleary   Madie   Davis XC Club-UT   12
217   McCloskey   Briana   Buena Stallions-AZ   11
305   Montgomery   MC   Dakota Ridge XC Club-CO   11
423   Morgan   Nicole   DVCC   11
568   Morrison   Molly   Frontier Academy Speed Team-CO   11
105   Moyer   Margie   Arizona Quikfire-AZ   9
555   Muller   Samantha   Fort Collins XC Club-CO   9
569   Murray   Megan   Frontier Academy Speed Team-CO   10
241   Nava   Alejandra   Buffalo RC-AZ   11
218   Nelson   Aleiha   Buena Stallions-AZ   12
389   O'Brien   Roisin   DM Wolves-AZ   11
22   Ortega   Maria   ABQ XC-NM   11
390   Osman   Emily   DM Wolves-AZ   9
556   Oweimrin   Audrey   Fort Collins XC Club-CO   10
347   Parker   Megan   Davis XC Club-UT   12
348   Parker   Sarah   Davis XC Club-UT   12
276   Penaflor   Gabby   Colorado Rage XC Club   11
92   Peterson   Lacey   Arizona Flames-AZ   11
470   Powers   Jadynn   Eagles XC Club-CO   11
424   Reinhart   Tessa   DVCC   9
349   Resek   Nalany   Davis XC Club-UT   11
219   Richardson   Hannah   Buena Stallions-AZ   11
425   Richardson   Elise   DVCC   10
471   Roark   Mikayla   Eagles XC Club-CO   10
220   Roberts   Alayna   Buena Stallions-AZ   9
221   Rojas   Angelina   Buena Stallions-AZ   12
123   Rowe   Emilee   Bear Cave RC-NM   9
193   Runnells   McKenna   Bruin XC-UT   11
222   Saffo   Brittany   Buena Stallions-AZ   11
194   Salazar   Laura   Bruin XC-UT   10
106   Sampson   Jocelynn   Arizona Quikfire-AZ   11
195   Sanchez   Ali   Bruin XC-UT   12
426   Schutkowski   Sydney   DVCC   9
23   Sena   Elise   ABQ XC-NM   10
242   Shaban   Leticia   Buffalo RC-AZ   12
223   Sherod   Rebecca   Buena Stallions-AZ   10
93   Shirif   Aliya   Arizona Flames-AZ   12
94   Sifuentes   Felicia   Arizona Flames-AZ   12
196   Sigman   Lauren   Bruin XC-UT   12
306   Simcox   Aubrey   Dakota Ridge XC Club-CO   10
374   Simonson   Meghan   Desert Hills RC-UT   12
277   Sorenson   Lexie   Colorado Rage XC Club   12
505   Sturges   Megan   Falcon XC Club-CO   11
557   Suppes   Allie   Fort Collins XC Club-CO   11
288   Sweet   Jessy   Courser XC-CO   11
243   Tenioro   Jessy   Buffalo RC-AZ   11
289   Tolley   Mikayla   Courser XC-CO   12
148   Toomer   Stephanie   Bonneville XC Club-UT   10
350   Uresk   Michaela   Davis XC Club-UT   11
107   Valencia   Jocelyn   Arizona Quikfire-AZ   9
558   Van Zyl   Kari   Fort Collins XC Club-CO   10
559   Van Zyl   Lizette   Fort Collins XC Club-CO   12
351   Vance   Aimee   Davis XC Club-UT   10
427   Vasquez   Veronica   DVCC   12
391   Wagner   Lianne   DM Wolves-AZ   11
392   Wagner   Maggie   DM Wolves-AZ   11
149   Wayment   Sabrina   Bonneville XC Club-UT   10
150   Weeks   Amy   Bonneville XC Club-UT   9
151   Weeks   Hydee   Bonneville XC Club-UT   11
352   Weir   Kenzie   Davis XC Club-UT   10
95   Williams   Jessica   Arizona Flames-AZ   9
353   Williams   Whitney   Davis XC Club-UT   12
354   Wood   Mikell   Davis XC Club-UT   11
      
936   Alexander   Kelsey   Rocky Mountain XC Club-CO   11
720   Alire   Ashlee   Mesa Vista Cross Country   10
929   Alvarez   Daniela   Rio Rico RC-AZ   11
622   Anderson   Jessica   Jags XC Club-AZ   11
937   Arnold   Mandy   Rocky Mountain XC Club-CO   9
1117   Arnold   Rachel   Thunderhardt Athletics-AZ   12
1024   Aster   Julie   Socorro XC   9
783   Baker   Terri   Off Season-AZ   11
661   Barraza   Miranda   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   11
938   Basham   McKenna   Rocky Mountain XC Club-CO   11
909   Baumgartner   Laura   Rio Rancho XC Club-NM   11
623   Binns   Brooke   Jags XC Club-AZ   11
850   Boughan   Sarah   POPS track club   11
957   Bowers   Emma   Run Flagstaff-AZ   9
662   Bowman   Katie   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   10
977   Boyd   Megan   Saguaro AC   10
958   Brooks   Hannah   Run Flagstaff-AZ   9
894   Brown   Geli   Rio Blanco Runners   9
1063   Bush   Josephine   Telluride Running Club   12
1064   Bush   Katherine   Telluride Running Club   9
910   Campbell   Alyssa   Rio Rancho XC Club-NM   11
1006   Campbell   Hannah   Soaring Hawk Track Club-AZ   9
663   Chavarria   Alex   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   9
1150   Combs   Rachel   Titans XC-CO   12
911   Cordova   Celina   Rio Rancho XC Club-NM   11
959   Crane   Janelle   Run Flagstaff-AZ   10
664   Crooks   Dana   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   11
841   Davis   Rachael   Pleasant Grove XC Club-UT   11
1164   Diaz   Carissa   Vista Grande XC Club-AZ   9
1096   Dinges   Sierra   Thunder Ridge XC Club-CO   10
665   Durrer   Rosa   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   10
724   Ebert   Destinie   Mingus TC-AZ   10
758   Evans   Gabriella   Northland XC-AZ   9
1097   Fausz   Ashlee   Thunder Ridge XC Club-CO   9
912   Fernandez   Joanna   Rio Rancho XC Club-NM   9
842   Fisher   Lynsie   Pleasant Grove XC Club-UT   12
939   Forest   Riley   Rocky Mountain XC Club-CO   10
612   Framel   Brandi   Hope Christian XC Club-NM   12
772   Franks   Kaylee   OC XC   10
593   Gaffney   Savannah   GTD X-AZ   10
1151   Garcia   Joelle   Titans XC-CO   12
759   Gee   Regan   Northland XC-AZ   10
725   Gehl   Sienna   Mingus TC-AZ   10
930   Giron   Jackie   Rio Rico RC-AZ   9
1165   Gonzales   Laressa   Vista Grande XC Club-AZ   10
837   Goodman   Maddison   Pinnacle Cross Country   11
1007   Goyen   Michaela   Soaring Hawk Track Club-AZ   11
1008   Graham   Sariah   Soaring Hawk Track Club-AZ   10
760   Griffen   Keven   Northland XC-AZ   11
1025   Guerro   Dayna   Socorro XC   10
1070   Guevara   Courtney   Thornton XC Club-CO   12
843   Guinn   Devin   Pleasant Grove XC Club-UT   12
624   Hazine   Alissa   Jags XC Club-AZ   11
1009   Heath   Imani   Soaring Hawk Track Club-AZ   12
1098   Heminger   Niki   Thunder Ridge XC Club-CO   11
726   Henley   Alex   Mingus TC-AZ   12
1010   Henry   Lauren   Soaring Hawk Track Club-AZ   12
666   Honnell   Miranda   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   11
761   Huang   Grace   Northland XC-AZ   11
978   Huma   Jelani   Saguaro AC   9
762   Huppenthal   Brenda   Northland XC-AZ   11
863   Jeffers   Alley   Raider Racing Club-AZ   10
727   Jochim   Taylor   Mingus TC-AZ   12
960   Johnson   Ashley   Run Flagstaff-AZ   12
961   Johnson   Rae   Run Flagstaff-AZ   10
1198   Johnson   Ashley   Vista Nation XC Club-CO   10
594   Kalinan   Lacey   GTD X-AZ   12
613   Kassetas   Cierrah   Hope Christian XC Club-NM   10
667   Kennison   Erin   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   9
1152   Knapp   Katie   Titans XC-CO   10
668   Known   Not Yet   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   99
763   Known   Not Yet   Northland XC-AZ   99
1099   Known   Not Yet   Thunder Ridge XC Club-CO   99
1166   Known   Not Yet   Vista Grande XC Club-AZ   99
1167   Known   Not Yet   Vista Grande XC Club-AZ   99
1168   Known   Not Yet   Vista Grande XC Club-AZ   99
1100   Kohrs   Alex   Thunder Ridge XC Club-CO   12
1011   Kreiser   Sarah   Soaring Hawk Track Club-AZ   10
851   Latin   molly   POPS track club   10
1294   Lee   Shelby   11
962   Lembke   Maggie   Run Flagstaff-AZ   10
1295   Linnartz   Kirsten   11
1012   Lucero   Anne   Soaring Hawk Track Club-AZ   10
1013   Lundgreen   Kendall   Soaring Hawk Track Club-AZ   10
1071   Lundstrom   Catherine   Thornton XC Club-CO   10
1072   Lundstrom   Catherine   Thornton XC Club-CO   10
1296   Madalena   Valene   9
940   Magnuson   Cambria   Rocky Mountain XC Club-CO   11
595   Maio   Allison   GTD X-AZ   12
701   Mann   Elissa   Louisville XC Club-CO   9
1297   Marquez   Regina   9
1298   MARSHBURN   MEREDITH   10
1299   Martin   Breana   12
721   Martinez   Julia   Mesa Vista Cross Country   12
864   Martinez   Amanda   Raider Racing Club-AZ   12
1300   Mayhew   Baylie   9
1153   McCormick   Becca   Titans XC-CO   12
1301   McCulley   Askia   11
1302   McCulley   Kiona   10
669   Mehlin   Becky   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   10
596   Meyer   Alecia   GTD X-AZ   11
1303   Mierau   Sydney   11
1304   Miller   Greta   10
597   Molvin   Shannon   GTD X-AZ   9
1014   Montgomery   Adeline   Soaring Hawk Track Club-AZ   9
1199   Morgan   Macy   Vista Nation XC Club-CO   12
1026   Mortensen   Nikki   Socorro XC   12
764   Mueller-Hsia   Jasmine   Northland XC-AZ   10
1154   Mullen   Maddie   Titans XC-CO   9
931   Munoz   Jocelyne   Rio Rico RC-AZ   11
773   Nguyen   Stefanie   OC XC   12
614   Nicolaysen   Emily   Hope Christian XC Club-NM   11
865   Norton   Shanna   Raider Racing Club-AZ   10
1101   Noser   Claire   Thunder Ridge XC Club-CO   11
941   Nowak   Kailyn   Rocky Mountain XC Club-CO   11
963   Painter   Hannah   Run Flagstaff-AZ   9
646   Parchinski   Annie   Liberty Lancers-CO   10
670   Parker   Allie   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   10
1155   Pennington   Kathryn   Titans XC-CO   10
1073   Phillips   Terhesa   Thornton XC Club-CO   12
671   Pittman   Emily   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   10
1118   Prankitz   Katlyn   Thunderhardt Athletics-AZ   9
913   Pribble   Brianna   Rio Rancho XC Club-NM   9
788   Ramioulle   Julie   Off-Season-AZ   9
942   Rasmussen   Star   Rocky Mountain XC Club-CO   9
844   Richardson   Kenna   Pleasant Grove XC Club-UT   12
672   Riciputi   Eliana   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   10
866   Robinson   Mary   Raider Racing Club-AZ   11
867   Rodriguez   Yesenia   Raider Racing Club-AZ   12
1074   Rodriguez   Samantha   Thornton XC Club-CO   10
943   Roeber   Heidi   Rocky Mountain XC Club-CO   12
914   Romero   Ashley   Rio Rancho XC Club-NM   12
673   Rousculp   Caroline   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   11
1015   Rush   Kristy   Soaring Hawk Track Club-AZ   11
1305   Sandoval   Allyson   12
1306   Santora   Emily   10
598   Schifter   Rachel   GTD X-AZ   11
845   Schulz   Ashli   Pleasant Grove XC Club-UT   12
1169   Sciubba   Sydnie   Vista Grande XC Club-AZ   11
1307   Scott   Amber   11
1308   Scott   Sarah   10
1309   Sengsavath   Malika   10
1310   Serrao   Mackenzie   10
1016   Shaw   Emily   Soaring Hawk Track Club-AZ   12
1156   Sherrill   Heather   Titans XC-CO   10
1311   Shorty   Temair   12
1102   Shubin   Lauren   Thunder Ridge XC Club-CO   9
1075   Silva   Eryn   Thornton XC Club-CO   9
895   Slagle   Tessa   Rio Blanco Runners   10
915   Smith   Dottie   Rio Rancho XC Club-NM   10
1312   Smith   Chelsea   12
702   Spong   Virginia   Louisville XC Club-CO   11
1017   Stevens   Kenzie   Soaring Hawk Track Club-AZ   12
1076   Stevens   Elizabeth   Thornton XC Club-CO   12
1077   Stevens   Elizabeth   Thornton XC Club-CO   12
728   Storie   Skyler   Mingus TC-AZ   11
1103   Tarde   Nicki   Thunder Ridge XC Club-CO   10
729   Taylor   Justine   Mingus TC-AZ   10
703   Teissier   Stephanie   Louisville XC Club-CO   10
1313   Till   Aubrey   9
1314   Touchine   Dallas   12
846   Tucker   Nicole   Pleasant Grove XC Club-UT   11
730   Urueta   Anissa   Mingus TC-AZ   9
932   Valencia   Marielena   Rio Rico RC-AZ   9
1315   VanRyn   Callie   9
1316   VanRyn   Casey   9
1317   Velarde   Brooklyn   12
1318   Verbeck   Taylor   12
1200   Waechter   Aubrey   Vista Nation XC Club-CO   12
1018   Wakefield   Meaghan   Soaring Hawk Track Club-AZ   12
1104   Waters   Emily   Thunder Ridge XC Club-CO   9
1027   Webb   Brittani   Socorro XC   12
674   Wermer   Anna   Los Alamos XC Club-NM   10
852   Wilkinson   Emily   POPS track club   12
992   Wilson   Eva   Sedona Racing Club   11
1319   Wilson   Michaela   12
731   Wolfson   Desiree   Mingus TC-AZ   12
853   Wright   mikaela   POPS track club   10
599   Yanish   Kate   GTD X-AZ   12
784   Zalewski   Danielle   Off Season-AZ   11
Post to:  
Post as: 
3 comment(s)  
ross
These are the entries :)
jone
What are team results???? How about individual times?
jone
What are team results????
History for NXN Southwest Regional
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 7 4 113  
2013 1 5 4 68  
2012 1 8 3 97  
2011 1 9 5 151  
2010 1 44 4 64  
2009 1 9 9 88  
2008 1 10 35 235 5
2007   2