Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2012 Results - Washington Indoor Preview

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   Jan 14th 2012, 9:53pm
Washington Indoor Preview - Jan 14, 2012
Seattle, WA, US
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 600m | 800m | Mile | 3k | 60h | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 600m | 800m | Mile | 3k | 60h | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Norman, Josh   Puma 06.66 nwi 2  
2 Laynes, Jeff   Brooks 06.76 nwi 2  
3 Stanfield, Zach   Unattached 06.94 nwi 2  
4 Mack, Bryan   Central Washingt 06.95 nwi 2  
5 Brooks, Darian   Stanford 06.99 nwi 2  
6 Innes, Calum   Trinity Western 06.99 nwi 2  
1 Hepburn, Colin   Stanford 07.01 nwi 1  
2 Hamilton, Ryan   Washington 07.01 nwi 1  
3 Pangilinan, Mark   Western Washingt 07.06 nwi 1  
4 Tilley, Alex   Western Washingt 07.06 nwi 1  
5 Ovgard, Jake   Portland State 07.12 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Norman, Josh   Puma 06.76 nwi 4  
1 Laynes, Jeff   Brooks 06.84 nwi 3  
1 Stanfield, Zach   Unattached 06.90 nwi 6  
1 Brooks, Darian   Stanford 06.99 nwi 7  
1 Innes, Calum   Trinity Western 07.01 nwi 8  
1 Mack, Bryan   Central Washingt 07.03 nwi 2  
2 Futter, Jameson   Concordia-Portla 07.04 nwi 8  
2 Hamilton, Ryan   Washington 07.07 nwi 2  
2 Hepburn, Colin   Stanford 07.08 nwi 4  
3 Tilley, Alex   Western Washingt 07.08 nwi 2  
1 Pangilinan, Mark   Western Washingt 07.11 nwi 5  
1 Ovgard, Jake   Portland State 07.11 nwi 10  
2 Brown, Edd   St Martin's 07.11 nwi 3  
3 Greene, Damian   Seattle Spee 07.12 nwi 3  
1 Gruger, Shane   Western Washingt 07.14 nwi 9  
2 Moore, Josh   Western Oregon 07.16 nwi 10  
3 Alexander, Bobby   Western Oregon 07.19 nwi 10  
2 Moran, Matt   Unattached 07.20 nwi 5  
3 Fan, David   Unattached 07.25 nwi 8  
4 Marshall, Travis   Unattached 07.25 nwi 10  
4 Flores, Alex   Eastern Washingt 07.26 nwi 8  
2 Nicholas, Dennis   Simon Fraser 07.29 nwi 7  
2 Marshall, Victor   Unattached 07.29 nwi 9  
3 Anthony, Matt   Washington 07.29 nwi 5  
4 Newland, Paul   Seattle Spee 07.29 nwi 5  
2 Green, Devonte   Unattached 07.31 nwi 6  
5 Hamlett, Kendale   Western Oregon 07.33 nwi 5  
3 Mitchell, Andre   Unattached 07.34 nwi 4  
3 Boyd, Dustin   Western Oregon 07.34 nwi 9  
3 Rudy, Tucker   Western Washingt 07.36 nwi 7  
1 Straker, RJ   Seattle Pacific 07.37 nwi 1  
3 Ferguson, David   Seattle Pacific 07.37 nwi 6  
4 Bird, Jordan   Portland State 07.38 nwi 2  
4 Morrison, Scott   Central Washingt 07.38 nwi 9  
4 Puccino, Phillip   Eastern Washingt 07.43 nwi 3  
4 Phillips, Ty   Western Oregon 07.43 nwi 6  
5 Cowan, Jason   Seattle Spee 07.43 nwi 10  
4 Adams, Markeem   Eastern Washingt 07.46 nwi 4  
5 Trubachik, Nicholas   Unattached 07.47 nwi 3  
2 Thomsen, Justin   Western Washingt 07.51 nwi 1  
5 Weber, Blaine   Eastern Washingt 07.55 nwi 9  
5 Lind, Kersee   Eastern Washingt 07.57 nwi 8  
3 Miller, Warren   Eastern Washingt 07.64 nwi 1  
5 Nystrom, Evan   Unattached 07.64 nwi 6  
4 Taylor, Cody   Seattle Spee 07.67 nwi 1  
4 Bever, Nick   Seattle Universi 07.69 nwi 7  
6 McGarvin, Justin   Unattached 07.69 nwi 5  
5 Warner, Steven   Eastern Washingt 07.73 nwi 4  
5 Daniel, Adam   Unattached 07.93 nwi 1  
6 Ketevi, Dodji   Unattached 07.94 nwi 8  
-- Chase, Spencer   Stanford FS nwi 2  
 
Mixed 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dixon, Tom   Unattached 07.79 nwi 1  
2 Sims, Jason   Unattached 08.26 nwi 1  
3 Rozema, Mark   Unattached 08.53 nwi 1  
4 Brocato, Charles   Unattached 08.62 nwi 1  
1 Leslie, Will   Unattached 08.93 nwi 2  
2 Hundley, Clyde   Unattached 08.98 nwi 2  
3 Turock, Art   Unattached 08.99 nwi 2  
4 Kuhnly, Gail   Unattached 09.51 nwi 2  
5 Waller, Michael   Unattached 10.83 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Okoro, Michael   Eastern Washingt 21.90 nwi 11  
2 Bailey, Wes   Seatown Express 22.00 nwi 11  
3 Stanfield, Zach   Unattached 22.06 nwi 11  
4 Chase, Spencer   Stanford 22.08 nwi 11  
1 Hepburn, Colin   Stanford 22.26 nwi 10  
1 Howell, Byron   Seatown Express 22.56 nwi 4  
1 Thummel-Gravitt, Austi   Seattle Universi 22.57 nwi 3  
1 Hamlett, Kendale   Western Oregon 22.76 nwi 8  
2 Cody, Elton   Warner Pacific 22.79 nwi 4  
1 Thomas, Tyler   Western Oregon 22.92 nwi 9  
5 Flores, Alex   Eastern Washingt 22.92 nwi 11  
1 Ferguson, David   Seattle Pacific 23.00 nwi 7  
1 Poolman, Jonathon   Western Washingt 23.03 nwi 5  
2 Tilley, Alex   Western Washingt 23.06 nwi 9  
1 Ovgard, Jake   Portland State 23.14 nwi 2  
2 Moore, Josh   Western Oregon 23.15 nwi 8  
2 Morrison, Scott   Central Washingt 23.15 nwi 10  
1 Phillips, Ty   Western Oregon 23.18 nwi 6  
2 Rosenburg, Herman   Portland State 23.21 nwi 7  
3 Boyd, Dustin   Western Oregon 23.30 nwi 9  
3 Matthews, Drew   Unattached 23.44 nwi 7  
2 Schlachter, Zac   Seattle Universi 23.50 nwi 3  
4 Puccino, Phillip   Eastern Washingt 23.51 nwi 7  
3 Schmidt, Nathaniel   Western Washingt 23.55 nwi 8  
1 Bird, Jordan   Portland State 23.57 nwi 1  
2 Straker, RJ   Seattle Pacific 23.70 nwi 5  
3 Corazza, John   Seattle Pacific 23.74 nwi 3  
3 Adams, Markeem   Eastern Washingt 23.80 nwi 10  
2 Morales, Gabriel   Western Washingt 23.82 nwi 2  
2 Weber, Blaine   Eastern Washingt 23.84 nwi 1  
3 Fasching, Chris   Portland State 23.90 nwi 1  
3 Rudy, Tucker   Western Washingt 24.08 nwi 4  
3 Green, Devonte   Unattached 24.15 nwi 5  
4 Svendsen, Thomas   Seattle Pacific 24.55 nwi 3  
4 Mackelvie, Sean   Portland State 24.58 nwi 1  
4 Pangilinan, Mark   Western Washingt 24.64 nwi 4  
5 Lehman, Jacob   Portland State 24.85 nwi 1  
3 Blount, Andrew   Eastern Washingt 26.03 nwi 2  
2 Ketevi, Dodji   Unattached 26.28 nwi 6  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wall, Brad   Eastern Washingt 48.60 8  
2 Michael, Brad   Eastern Washingt 49.31 8  
3 Hicks, Kevin   S.E.T.A. 49.48 8  
4 Stuart, Ellenwood   Simon Fraser 49.80 8  
1 Bailey, Wes   Seatown Express 49.85 5  
1 Duncan, Dusty   Seattle Pacific 50.15 7  
2 Cody, Elton   Warner Pacific 50.28 5  
2 Green, Collin   Eastern Washingt 50.38 7  
1 Schmidt, Nathaniel   Western Washingt 50.46 4  
1 Poolman, Jonathon   Western Washingt 50.49 6  
3 Thomas, Tyler   Western Oregon 50.62 5  
3 Nokes, Jason   Unattached 50.71 7  
2 Matthews, Drew   Unattached 50.76 4  
4 Vazquez, Edgar   Concordia-Portla 50.81 7  
2 Washington, Andre   Concordia-Portla 50.93 6  
5 Rosenburg, Herman   Portland State 51.20 8  
3 Reeher, Jordan   Concordia-Portla 51.25 6  
4 Olsson, Nick   Eastern Washingt 51.45 6  
3 Meyer, Ryan   Unattached 51.51 4  
1 Endresen, Ryan   Seattle Pacific 51.61 2  
4 Alexander, Colin   Central Washingt 51.62 5  
4 Trubachik, Nicholas   Unattached 51.63 4  
1 Fremd, Kyle   Central Washingt 51.87 3  
2 Challender, Matt   Concordia-Portla 51.89 3  
1 Corazza, John   Seattle Pacific 51.99 1  
2 Grudzinski, Levi   Western Washingt 52.30 1  
3 Gaines, Eric   Western Oregon 52.51 1  
4 Mowery, Tim   Western Oregon 52.70 1  
3 Sather, Chayce   Unattached 52.89 3  
2 Sloat, Jeff   Unattached 53.37 2  
5 Fasching, Chris   Portland State 53.37 1  
3 Tipton, Kaid   Unattached 54.89 2  
4 Nystrom, Evan   Unattached 54.99 3  
4 Ladd, Taylor   Seattle Pacific 55.46 2  
5 Palmer, Wesley   Unattached 56.14 5  
5 Blount, Andrew   Eastern Washingt 59.32 4  
 
Mens 600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Paul-Morris, Adam   Coastal Track Cl 1:19.68 1  
1 Guyota, Boru   Oregon 1:19.95 2  
2 Sanders, Dan   Washington 1:20.18 2  
3 Stanford, Travis   Oregon 1:21.05 2  
4 Brown, Jasen   Concordia-Portla 1:21.63 2  
5 Rivera, Bobby   Unattached 1:21.69 2  
2 Misono, Colton   Seattle Universi 1:22.98 1  
3 Bill, Simon   British Columbia 1:24.55 1  
4 Ference, Lucas   Coastal Track Cl 1:25.12 1  
5 Auld, Dan   Seattle Universi 1:25.33 1  
6 Clinch, Keenan   Seattle Universi 1:25.83 1  
7 Scott, Kaimi   Warner Pacific 1:26.30 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wieczorek, Mark   Unattached 1:49.87 3  
2 Pifer, Stephen   OTC Elite 1:50.92 3  
3 Legesse, Frezer   Oklahoma 1:52.31 3  
4 Crisofulli, Tony   Portland State 1:52.60 3  
5 Brosnan, Sean   Bowerman Athleti 1:53.30 3  
1 Seeley, Nathan   Seattle Pacific 1:53.60 2  
2 Hansen, Ryan   Western Oregon 1:54.87 2  
3 Curnutt, Jordan   Eastern Washingt 1:55.01 2  
4 Hopper, Dylan   Unattached 1:55.41 2  
5 Pettit, Tim   Eastern Washingt 1:55.75 2  
6 Larson, Kyle   Western Oregon 1:56.93 2  
1 Olsen, Chris   Western Oregon 1:57.25 1  
2 Chapman, Ryan   Western Oregon 1:59.09 1  
3 Gosselin, Matt   Gonzaga 1:59.10 1  
7 Slade, David   Unattached 1:59.39 2  
8 Liu, Yubai   Simon Fraser 1:59.58 2  
4 Larson, Drew   Western Oregon 1:59.60 1  
9 Mellgren, J.T.   Unattached 2:00.41 2  
5 Hall, Keegan   Western Washingt 2:01.38 1  
6 Kilpatrick, Alex   British Columbia 2:02.65 1  
7 Piette, Brian   Western Washingt 2:03.27 1  
 
Mens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pifer, Stephen   OTC Elite 4:03.16 3  
2 Wieczorek, Mark   Unattached 4:05.58 3  
3 Williams, Kevin   Oklahoma 4:06.50 3  
4 Schwab, Kevin   Oklahoma 4:06.62 3  
5 Bertolotti, Marco   Stanford 4:07.25 3  
6 Rankin, Jon   MarathonGuid 4:07.84 3  
7 Wardall, Taylor   Oklahoma 4:08.26 3  
8 Krotzer, Kenny   Stanford 4:09.10 3  
9 Rosa, James   Stanford 4:09.29 3  
10 Rosa, Joseph   Stanford 4:09.84 3  
1 Simon, Meron   Washington 4:10.55 2  
11 Lawrence, John   Portland State 4:10.71 3  
2 Walgren, Robert   Gonzaga 4:11.91 2  
3 King, Kyle   Eastern Washingt 4:12.12 2  
12 Hole, Nigel   Point Grey TFC 4:12.49 3  
4 Grimes, Bennett   Unattached 4:17.08 2  
1 Pierson, Seth   Seattle Pacific 4:17.22 1  
2 Borg, Chris   Portland 4:17.56 1  
3 Overbay, Collin   Seattle Universi 4:17.71 1  
4 Sprinkle, Dan   Western Oregon 4:17.97 1  
5 Patti, Joseph   St Martin's 4:18.19 1  
6 Goodwin, Nathan   Coastal Track Cl 4:22.26 1  
5 Rae, Kyle   Washington 4:22.39 2  
6 Drinkwater, Will   Gig Harbor 4:22.60 2  
7 Meis, Chad   Cornell Runn 4:23.44 2  
7 Gregorio, Jared   Gonzaga 4:25.51 1  
8 Hille, Miles   Seattle Universi 4:26.12 1  
9 Davis, Scott   Gonzaga 4:26.87 1  
8 Fagan, Erik   Gonzaga 4:29.73 2  
10 Crichlow, Matthew   Gonzaga 4:29.94 1  
11 Horton, Alex   Seattle Pacific 4:31.20 1  
12 Rajala, Devin   British Columbia 4:39.18 1  
13 Auld, Chris   Seattle Universi 4:46.72 1  
14 Johnson, Dustin   Coastal Track Cl 4:47.31 1  
9 HOWLAND, TAYLEN   Portland State 5:01.53 2  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Clowes, Matthew   Unattached 8:14.41 3  
1 Winn, Daniel   Oregon 8:14.52 4  
2 Watson, Cole   Oregon 8:14.55 4  
3 Havel, Kevin   Stanford 8:17.62 4  
4 Gardner, Eric   Brooks 8:20.57 4  
5 Nicol, Scott   Calgary 8:21.25 4  
6 Ebding, Bowe   Eastern Washingt 8:23.25 4  
7 Mandi, Mark   Club Northwest 8:23.70 4  
8 Brockerville, Ryan   Simon Fraser 8:24.11 4  
9 Wilkie, Mark   Point Grey TFC 8:26.55 4  
2 Van Santen, Kyle   St Martin's 8:31.46 3  
3 Johnston, Blair   Trinity Western 8:32.09 3  
4 Kelly, Tate   Gonzaga 8:32.48 3  
5 Hunt, Spencer   St Martin's 8:35.22 3  
1 Boyle, Chris   Gonzaga 8:36.87 2  
6 Landstrom, Andrew   Concordia-Portla 8:37.96 3  
10 Vaux, Graham   Eastern Washingt 8:38.03 4  
11 Forster, Keir   Simon Fraser 8:38.84 4  
2 Kasler, Connor   Western Oregon 8:38.92 2  
7 Walker, Andrew   Gonzaga 8:38.97 3  
12 Barkhaus, Erik   Seattle Universi 8:39.23 4  
8 Williams, Jack   British Columbia 8:40.18 3  
13 Tibaduiza, Bryan   Washington 8:40.42 4  
14 Kent , Justin   British Columbia 8:40.80 4  
9 Sears, Kelton   Seattle Universi 8:42.48 3  
3 Huebsch, Tim   British Columbia 8:43.35 2  
4 Gesell, Nate   Gonzaga 8:43.65 2  
5 Wolfe, Jordan   Seattle Pacific 8:44.28 2  
10 Schroll, Chris   Eastern Washingt 8:45.22 3  
11 Gibson, Patrick   Unattached 8:45.54 3  
12 Ricardi, Joshua   Unattached 8:46.76 3  
1 Boyd, Tanner   Western Washingt 8:46.98 1  
6 Roche, Nick   Gonzaga 8:47.28 2  
7 Lance, Ben   Gonzaga 8:49.95 2  
8 Jackson, Chip   Western Washingt 8:49.97 2  
9 Arguinchona, Baxter   Seattle Universi 8:50.06 2  
10 Adrian, Taylor   Concordia-Portla 8:51.07 2  
13 Garcia, David   Portland 8:51.95 3  
11 Dunagan, Cary   Portland State 8:52.27 2  
14 Young, James   Unattached 8:52.94 3  
15 Carpenter, Zachary   Portland State 8:53.28 4  
2 Branch, Kyle   Gonzaga 8:53.66 1  
12 Fenley, Lukas   Western Oregon 8:54.33 2  
15 Harrison, Will   Seattle Pacific 8:55.48 3  
3 Van Deynze, Braeden   Gonzaga 8:55.58 1  
4 Fischer, Ned   Gonzaga 8:55.59 1  
13 Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham   Seattle Universi 8:55.69 2  
5 Kachigan, Brad   Gonzaga 8:55.79 1  
14 Olivas, Quin   Eastern Washingt 8:55.99 2  
6 Bourgeois, Michael   British Columbia 8:57.29 1  
7 O'Neil, Cameron   Gonzaga 8:57.32 1  
15 Fall, Nathan   Eastern Washingt 8:58.34 2  
16 Glassey, Brian   Western Washingt 8:59.60 3  
16 Hunt, Theo   British Columbia 8:59.80 4  
8 Mitchell, Reid   British Columbia 9:00.96 1  
17 Taylor, Tavish   Seattle Pacific 9:01.38 3  
18 Delcourt, Tim   Coastal Track Cl 9:03.21 3  
9 Morgan, Michael   Gonzaga 9:03.98 1  
19 Baker, AJ   Seattle Pacific 9:05.47 3  
16 Galea, Matt   British Columbia 9:06.34 2  
10 Bruchet, Jake   British Columbia 9:06.91 1  
20 Anton, Humeniuk   Simon Fraser 9:07.54 3  
11 Cliff, Will   British Columbia 9:07.60 1  
12 Dennison, Ryan   Seattle Universi 9:09.62 1  
13 Kopetz, Kevin   Seattle Universi 9:10.42 1  
14 Shamsi, Bilal   British Columbia 9:15.04 1  
21 Wiley, Turner   Seattle Pacific 9:15.58 3  
22 Trapp, Austin   Simon Fraser 9:16.11 3  
15 Baklund, Jeff   Seattle Universi 9:20.52 1  
17 Brand, Gavin   Seattle Pacific 9:21.01 2  
23 Sleight, Nathanael   Seattle Pacific 9:21.20 3  
18 ZEMTSOV, MAX   Portland State 9:23.24 2  
16 YOUNGER, LEVI   Unattached 9:26.19 1  
17 Strand, David   Seattle Universi 9:33.64 1  
19 Taylor, Trevor   Seattle Pacific 9:43.86 2  
18 Gongora, Gilmer   Portland State 10:11.46 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Innes, Calum   Trinity Western 08.22 2  
2 Moore, Shayne   Washington 08.53 2  
3 Lao, Howard   Washington 08.55 2  
4 Campbell, Brett   Western Oregon 08.61 2  
1 Leddige, Luke   Portland State 08.74 1  
2 Armstrong, Tim   Eastern Washingt 08.77 1  
3 Rhodes, Kody   Western Oregon 08.79 1  
4 Johnson, Nate   Seattle Pacific 08.81 1  
5 O'Dell, Ryan   Warner Pacific 08.98 1  
5 Schick, Karsten   Western Washingt 08.99 2  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Warner, Steven   Eastern Washingt 08.28 4  
1 Innes, Calum   Trinity Western 08.32 5  
1 Moore, Shayne   Washington 08.50 2  
1 Campbell, Brett   Western Oregon 08.64 1  
2 Lao, Howard   Washington 08.64 4  
1 Leddige, Luke   Portland State 08.72 6  
2 Johnson, Nate   Seattle Pacific 08.79 1  
2 Armstrong, Tim   Eastern Washingt 08.85 2  
2 Rhodes, Kody   Western Oregon 08.87 6  
3 O'Dell, Ryan   Warner Pacific 08.90 6  
2 Schick, Karsten   Western Washingt 08.94 5  
3 Myers, Logan   Western Washingt 08.96 1  
1 Sternen, Bernari   Unattached 08.97 3  
3 Sissel, Ty   St Martin's 08.99 5  
3 Melo, Manny   Central Washingt 09.00 4  
4 Gray, Andrew   Western Washingt 09.02 5  
2 Roddewig, Brandon   Central Washingt 09.08 3  
4 McCurdy, Kevin   Western Oregon 09.08 1  
4 South, Garrett   Warner Pacific 09.21 4  
5 Stralser, Michael   Western Washingt 09.34 4  
3 Engle, Samuel   Seattle Universi 09.51 3  
3 Walker, Chase   Unattached 09.86 2  
5 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark   Portland State 09.89 1  
4 Gordon, Dylan   Western Washingt 10.07 2  
4 Palmer, Wesley   Unattached 10.39 3  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Olsson, Green,
Michael, Wall
  Eastern Washingt 3:18.27 3  
2 Timpe, Rucker,
Whitley, Soberani
  Washington 3:20.23 3  
1 Duran, Mallon,
Stutzman, Lefebure
  Stanford 3:23.12 1  
1 Relay Team   Coastal Track Cl 3:23.99 2  
2 Armstron, Lind,
Miller, Pettit
  Eastern Washingt 3:26.47 1  
2 Schlacht, Thummel-,
MacKay, Engle
  Seattle Universi 3:27.31 2  
3 Masters, Mazar,
Doughty, Harasyn
  Oklahoma 3:27.32 1  
3 Tilley, Grudzins,
Schick, Morales
  Western Washingt 3:27.76 3  
4 Bozarth-, Leddige,
Rosenbur, Crisoful
  Portland State 3:28.78 3  
5 Scott, White-Du,
Cody, Sacirovi
  Warner Pacific 3:30.78 3  
3 Cunliffe, Dhanani,
Ellenwoo, Liu
  Simon Fraser 3:31.42 2  
4 Schmidt, Pfeiff,
Rudy, Poolman
  Western Washingt 3:32.62 2  
5 Vazquez, Challend,
Reeher, Washingt
  Concordia-Portla 3:32.84 2  
-- Relay Team   Stanford DNF 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Whitley,
Soberani, Bywater
  Washington 7:26.20 1  
2 Masters, Mazar,
Doughty, Harasyn
  Oklahoma 7:26.98 1  
3 Stutzman, Mallon,
Heath, Valdes
  Stanford 7:30.25 1  
4 Lefebure, Ferris,
Atchoo, Duran
  Stanford 7:32.07 1  
5 Schwab, Legesse,
Williams, Wardall
  Oklahoma 7:38.12 1  
6 Daigre, Blume,
Gilna, Krinik
  Washington 7:42.52 1  
7 Ishenin, Brewer,
Stecker, White-Du
  Warner Pacific 8:22.21 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Anderson, Marlyn   Eastern Washingt 15.96m(52'4.25) 2  
2 Buchanan, Jon   Eastern Washingt 15.68m(51'5.25) 2  
3 Rockenbach, Jaret   Portland State 14.26m(46'9.25) 2  
4 Jensen, Mike   Central Washingt 14.14m(46'4.5) 2  
5 Humphrey, Cody   Eastern Washingt 14.09m(46'2.5) 2  
6 Westlin, Nelson   Western Washingt 13.92m(45'8) 2  
1 Trubachik, Nicholas   Unattached 13.89m(45'6.75) 1  
2 Ransavage, Ryan   Unattached 13.40m(43'11.5) 1  
3 Neubauer, Lance   Club Northwest 13.35m(43'9.5) 1  
4 Hoffman, Michael   Western Washingt 13.16m(43'2) 1  
7 Boland, Justin   Unattached 13.11m(43'0) 2  
5 Holmstrom, Eric   Central Washingt 13.07m(42'10.5) 1  
6 peart, kyle   Unattached 12.85m(42'1.75) 1  
7 Leddige, Luke   Portland State 11.16m(36'7.25) 1  
8 Wyland, Tim   Concordia-Portla 10.99m(36'0.5) 1  
9 Lind, Kersee   Eastern Washingt 10.91m(35'9.5) 1  
10 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark   Portland State 10.90m(35'9) 1  
11 Walters, Josh   Seattle Universi 10.50m(34'5.25) 1  
12 Walker, Chase   Unattached 8.94m(29'3.75) 1  
-- Knight, Andrew   Western Washingt FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nielsen, Zach   Eastern Washingt 18.05m(59'2.5) 2  
2 Taylor, Angus   Washington 17.92m(58'9.5) 2  
3 Arakawa, Jordan   Eastern Washingt 17.05m(55'11.25) 2  
4 Larned, Conner   Washington 16.79m(55'1) 2  
5 Johnson, Bo   Concordia-Portla 16.55m(54'3.5) 2  
1 Jensen, Mike   Central Washingt 15.94m(52'3.5) 1  
6 Webster, Matthew   Concordia-Portla 15.88m(52'1) 2  
7 Buchanan, Jon   Eastern Washingt 15.65m(51'4) 2  
8 Hoffman, Michael   Western Washingt 15.54m(50'11.75) 2  
9 Ransavage, Ryan   Unattached 15.02m(49'3.25) 2  
10 Riddle, Adam   Concordia-Portla 14.66m(48'1) 2  
2 Alanssim, Jamie   Eastern Washingt 14.53m(47'8) 1  
3 Higgins, John   Unattached 13.78m(45'2.5) 1  
4 Neubauer, Lance   Club Northwest 13.75m(45'1.25) 1  
5 Pickett, Travis   Unattached 13.71m(44'11.75) 1  
6 Rockenbach, Jaret   Portland State 13.57m(44'6.25) 1  
7 Derwin, Doc   Seattle Pacific 12.98m(42'7) 1  
8 Molinari, Luca   Simon Fraser 12.91m(42'4.25) 1  
9 Nichols, Tyler   Western Washingt 12.64m(41'5.5) 1  
10 Holmstrom, Eric   Central Washingt 12.50m(41'0) 1  
11 Sheriff, Tommy   Central Washingt 12.41m(40'8.5) 1  
12 Moe, Spencer   Portland State 12.03m(39'5.5) 1  
13 Walters, Josh   Seattle Universi 11.20m(36'8.75) 1  
11 Graves, Isaac   Seattle Pacific 11.12m(36'5.75) 2  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mason, Mike   Valley Royals 2.17m(7'1.25) 1  
2 Willis, Dartis   Stanford 2.12m(6'11.25) 1  
3 Maricich, AJ   Washington 2.07m(6'9.5) 1  
4 Walker, Chase   Unattached 2.02m(6'7.5) 1  
4 Watson, Brett   Western Washingt 2.02m(6'7.5) 1  
4 Boyes, Brennan   Central Washingt 2.02m(6'7.5) 1  
4 Johnson, Kyley   Bowerman Athleti 2.02m(6'7.5) 1  
8 Trubachik, Nicholas   Unattached 1.97m(6'5.5) 1  
8 Meyers, Lewis   Central Washingt 1.97m(6'5.5) 1  
8 Fishel, Cody   Eastern Washingt 1.97m(6'5.5) 1  
8 Search, Brandon   Portland State 1.97m(6'5.5) 1  
8 Schick, Karsten   Western Washingt 1.97m(6'5.5) 1  
13 Thompson, Drew   Flying AJs 1.92m(6'3.5) 1  
13 Myers, Logan   Western Washingt 1.92m(6'3.5) 1  
13 Wright, C.J.   Eastern Washingt 1.92m(6'3.5) 1  
16 Sheriff, Tommy   Central Washingt 1.87m(6'1.5) 1  
17 Palmer, Wesley   Unattached 1.82m(5'11.5) 1  
-- Agnew, Ryan   Seattle Universi NH(--) 1  
-- Leddige, Luke   Portland State NH(--) 1  
-- Djuricic, Branko   Concordia-Portla NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Fredrick, Norris   Unattached 8.00m(26'2.75) nwi 3  
2 Bardwell, Julian   Washington 7.19m(23'7) nwi 3  
3 Melo, Manny   Central Washingt 6.95m(22'9.5) nwi 3  
4 Cardey, Kevin   Stanford 6.90m(22'7.5) nwi 3  
5 Hardie, Matson   Western Oregon 6.83m(22'4.75) nwi 3  
6 Jones, James   Stanford 6.76m(22'2) nwi 3  
1 Mack, Bryan   Central Washingt 6.69m(21'11.25) nwi 2  
2 Gruger, Shane   Western Washingt 6.55m(21'5.75) nwi 2  
3 Briggs, Keinan   2xu 6.53m(21'5) nwi 2  
1 Search, Brandon   Portland State 6.52m(21'4.5) nwi 1  
1 Mackelvie, Sean   Portland State 6.52m(21'4.5) nwi 1  
7 Lane, Kyle   Western Oregon 6.51m(21'4.25) nwi 3  
8 Futter, Jameson   Concordia-Portla 6.50m(21'3.75) nwi 3  
9 Nicholas, Dennis   Simon Fraser 6.43m(21'1) nwi 3  
10 Covington, Kasen   Washington 6.41m(21'0.25) nwi 3  
11 Hyde, Jake   Western Oregon 6.38m(20'11) nwi 3  
4 Kmett, Thomas   Washington 6.36m(20'10.25) nwi 2  
5 Miller, Warren   Eastern Washingt 6.32m(20'8.75) nwi 2  
6 Clendaniel, Timothy   Unattached 6.30m(20'8) nwi 2  
3 Gaines, Eric   Western Oregon 6.20m(20'4) nwi 1  
4 Bever, Nick   Seattle Universi 6.17m(20'2.75) nwi 1  
5 Ferrell, Michael   Western Washingt 6.14m(20'1.5) nwi 1  
6 Agnew, Ryan   Seattle Universi 6.08m(19'11.25) nwi 1  
7 Voloshin, Daniel   NorWesters Track 5.94m(19'5.75) nwi 1  
7 Hamilton, Cameron   Warner Pacific 5.76m(18'10.75) nwi 2  
8 Daniel, Adam   Unattached 5.72m(18'9) nwi 2  
8 Karamanian, Jacob   Simon Fraser 5.68m(18'7.5) nwi 1  
9 McGarvin, Justin   Unattached 5.64m(18'6) nwi 2  
9 Hassanyn, Mahmoud   Seattle Universi 5.63m(18'5.5) nwi 1  
10 He, Jerry   Unattached 5.59m(18'4) nwi 2  
10 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark   Portland State 5.37m(17'7.25) nwi 1  
-- Lehman, Jacob   Portland State FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Leddige, Luke   Portland State FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Rosenburg, Herman   Portland State FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Wright, C.J.   Eastern Washingt FOUL(--) nwi 2  
-- Lind, Kersee   Eastern Washingt FOUL(--) nwi 2  
-- Stralser, Michael   Western Washingt FOUL(--) nwi 2  
-- Woods, Warren   Washington FOUL(--) nwi 3  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Brooks, Darian   Stanford 14.66m(48'1) nwi 2  
2 Covington, Kasen   Washington 14.57m(47'9.5) nwi 2  
3 Hardie, Matson   Western Oregon 14.29m(46'10.5) nwi 2  
4 Clendaniel, Timothy   Unattached 14.16m(46'5.25) nwi 2  
5 Johnson, Clayton   Washington 14.07m(46'1.75) nwi 2  
6 Mack, Bryan   Central Washingt 14.03m(46'0.25) nwi 2  
7 Eubanks, Tay'lor   Unattached 13.76m(45'1.5) nwi 2  
1 Melo, Manny   Central Washingt 13.67m(44'10) nwi 1  
2 Kmett, Thomas   Washington 13.64m(44'9) nwi 1  
3 Dupuis, Eric   Trinity Western 13.24m(43'5.25) nwi 1  
4 Russell, Lane   Unattached 12.99m(42'7.25) nwi 1  
5 Hassanyn, Mahmoud   Seattle Universi 12.96m(42'6) nwi 1  
-- Woods, Warren   Washington FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Franklin, Zach   Western Oregon FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Lehman, Jacob   Portland State FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Agnew, Ryan   Seattle Universi FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Lane, Kyle   Western Oregon FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Hyde, Jake   Western Oregon FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Bever, Nick   Seattle Universi FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Bardwell, Julian   Washington FOUL(--) nwi 2  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Roth, Scott   Unattached 5.41m(17'8.75) 2  
2 DeLeo, Dustin   Unattached 5.16m(16'11) 2  
2 Brown, Ryan   Unattached 5.16m(16'11) 2  
4 Juilfs, JJ   Washington 5.01m(16'5) 2  
4 Dysick, Corey   Stanford 5.01m(16'5) 2  
6 Vu, Ryan   Unattached 4.86m(15'11.25) 2  
6 Duvio, Dalton   Stanford 4.86m(15'11.25) 2  
8 Fegles, Robby   Washington 4.71m(15'5.25) 2  
1 Hunter, Scott   Central Washingt 4.51m(14'9.5) 1  
1 Zoellick, Ray   Seattle Pacific 4.51m(14'9.5) 1  
1 Stearns, Nick   Eastern Washingt 4.51m(14'9.5) 1  
4 Van Wyck, James   Unattached 4.36m(14'3.5) 1  
4 Neshyba, Alex   Washington 4.36m(14'3.5) 1  
6 Squatrito, Stephen   Seattle Universi 4.21m(13'9.75) 1  
6 Marcus, Lev   Unattached 4.21m(13'9.75) 1  
8 Armstrong, Tim   Eastern Washingt 4.06m(13'3.75) 1  
-- Johnson, Nate   Seattle Pacific NH(--) 1  
-- Komoto, Keenan   Western Washingt NH(--) 1  
-- Rosenberg, Cal   Western Washingt NH(--) 1  
-- Miller, Warren   Eastern Washingt NH(--) 1  
-- McCoy, Scott   Club Northwest NH(--) 2  
-- Keller, Levi   Unattached NH(--) 2  
-- Colwick, Jason   Unattached NH(--) 2  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Black, Geronne   Portland State 07.49 nwi 2  
2 Matthew, Griffin   Unattached 07.51 nwi 2  
3 Sims, NyEma   Concordia-Portla 07.53 nwi 2  
4 Hendricks, Shataya   Stanford 07.66 nwi 2  
1 King, Karene   Portland State 07.67 nwi 1  
2 Bouyer, Kennadi   Flying AJs 07.70 nwi 1  
3 Levingston, Carissa   Stanford 07.75 nwi 1  
4 Gradiska, Angela   Stanford 07.79 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Black, Geronne   Portland State 07.61 nwi 11  
1 Hendricks, Shataya   Stanford 07.62 nwi 7  
1 Matthew, Griffin   Unattached 07.64 nwi 8  
1 Sims, NyEma   Concordia-Portla 07.65 nwi 2  
1 Youngblood, Jamesha   Stanford 07.66 nwi 9  
2 Dixon-Smith, Brittni   Unattached 07.66 nwi 11  
1 Levingston, Carissa   Stanford 07.72 nwi 3  
2 King, Karene   Portland State 07.72 nwi 9  
1 Carter, Kori   Stanford 07.76 nwi 4  
2 Bouyer, Kennadi   Flying AJs 07.77 nwi 3  
2 Gradiska, Angela   Stanford 07.78 nwi 2  
1 Nelms, Katie   Stanford 07.79 nwi 6  
2 Rhodes, Anaiah   Portland State 07.80 nwi 8  
2 Brooks, Sierra   Portland State 07.81 nwi 4  
3 Jacobson, Haley   Washington 07.87 nwi 4  
1 Ratcliff, Jazmin   Portland State 07.88 nwi 10  
2 Leavitt, Whitney   Eastern Washingt 07.89 nwi 10  
1 jackson, cecelia   Seatown Express 07.90 nwi 1  
3 Coker, Alanna   Unattached 07.90 nwi 2  
3 Mitchell, Kishia   Seattle Pacific 07.91 nwi 8  
3 Suchland, Emmaline   Unattached 07.94 nwi 3  
1 Sidner, Cassandra   Portland State 07.98 nwi 5  
2 Dewberry, Taylor   Stanford 07.98 nwi 6  
2 Dorsett, P'Lar   Portland State 07.98 nwi 7  
4 Stavig, Sarah   Seattle Spee 08.00 nwi 2  
2 Satterwhite, Ashley   Hawaii Manoa 08.02 nwi 1  
2 Williams, Brandi   Flying AJs 08.03 nwi 5  
3 Mboya, Miriam   Seattle Universi 08.03 nwi 9  
4 McClung, Madison   Western Oregon 08.03 nwi 8  
3 Varela, Madelayne   Unattached 08.04 nwi 1  
3 Stolz, Michelle   Seatown Express 08.04 nwi 11  
5 Toliver, Dejuanae   Portland State 08.06 nwi 2  
4 Hinkle, Andrea   Hawaii Manoa 08.07 nwi 3  
5 Diggs, Whitney   Seatown Express 08.07 nwi 8  
3 Harewood, Maya   Unattached 08.08 nwi 10  
4 Bain, Mimi   Unattached 08.08 nwi 1  
4 Rodseth, Alexandra (Al   Unattached 08.13 nwi 11  
3 Tollefson, Kris   Seatown Express 08.14 nwi 5  
3 Baldwin, Tasia   Seattle Pacific 08.14 nwi 6  
3 Coffey, Sydney   Western Washingt 08.16 nwi 7  
4 Tougas, Katie   Seattle Universi 08.22 nwi 5  
4 Makinde, Eunice   Concordia-Portla 08.25 nwi 10  
5 Wochnick, BryAnne   Seattle Pacific 08.27 nwi 3  
4 Lout, Alyssa   Seattle Universi 08.28 nwi 4  
5 Genther, Chelsea   Central Washingt 08.37 nwi 5  
4 Harmon, Ashley   Sgu Track Club 08.43 nwi 6  
5 Swanson, Taylor   Central Washingt 08.44 nwi 11  
6 Pieren, Emily   Western Oregon 08.46 nwi 8  
5 Sjodin, Jasmin   Simon Fraser 08.47 nwi 4  
4 Whitney, Alexis   Unattached 08.50 nwi 9  
6 Crockwell, Tierra   Unattached 08.52 nwi 4  
5 Mannucci, Morena   Eastern Washingt 08.53 nwi 10  
5 Bailey, Mary   Western Oregon 08.54 nwi 1  
6 Abrahms, Andrea   Simon Fraser 08.56 nwi 11  
4 Wu, Valerie   Seattle Universi 08.61 nwi 7  
5 Moore, Montaisha   Portland State 08.63 nwi 7  
5 Yanney, Shandel   Western Washingt 08.68 nwi 9  
6 Keys, Zinnia   Unattached 08.78 nwi 9  
6 Barrow, Laura   Western Washingt 09.05 nwi 7  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sims, NyEma   Concordia-Portla 24.97 nwi 11  
1 Leavitt, Whitney   Eastern Washingt 25.55 nwi 12  
2 Bouyer, Kennadi   Flying AJs 25.74 nwi 12  
2 Rhodes, Anaiah   Portland State 25.76 nwi 11  
1 Harewood, Maya   Unattached 25.80 nwi 8  
3 Mitchell, Kishia   Seattle Pacific 25.84 nwi 11  
2 Ratcliff, Jazmin   Portland State 25.89 nwi 8  
3 Toliver, Dejuanae   Portland State 25.96 nwi 8  
1 Diggs, Whitney   Seatown Express 26.01 nwi 10  
4 Satterwhite, Ashley   Hawaii Manoa 26.12 nwi 11  
5 Siler, Eleanor   Western Washingt 26.31 nwi 11  
1 McClung, Madison   Western Oregon 26.33 nwi 9  
2 Baldwin, Tasia   Seattle Pacific 26.41 nwi 9  
3 Vinson, Joenisha   Portland State 26.56 nwi 12  
1 Dorsett, P'Lar   Portland State 26.57 nwi 4  
2 Frazier, Ashley   Portland State 26.58 nwi 10  
3 Brown, Marshey   Concordia-Portla 26.63 nwi 10  
3 Hellesto, Audrey   Western Oregon 26.66 nwi 9  
4 Wochnick, BryAnne   Seattle Pacific 26.87 nwi 8  
4 Hinkle, Andrea   Hawaii Manoa 26.95 nwi 12  
5 Quatier, Emily   Seattle Pacific 26.99 nwi 8  
2 Mboya, Miriam   Seattle Universi 27.12 nwi 4  
1 Maloney, Dominique   Portland State 27.14 nwi 7  
4 Farrell, Amber   Stanford 27.23 nwi 9  
1 Mannucci, Morena   Eastern Washingt 27.27 nwi 2  
5 Varela, Madelayne   Unattached 27.27 nwi 12  
3 Williams, Kiyah   Portland 27.30 nwi 4  
1 McLaughlin, Matija   Sgu Track Club 27.49 nwi 6  
4 Pola, Lexi   Western Oregon 27.49 nwi 10  
4 Lout, Alyssa   Seattle Universi 27.52 nwi 4  
2 Tougas, Katie   Seattle Universi 27.57 nwi 2  
5 Nano, Anne-Mari   British Columbia 27.61 nwi 4  
3 Stralser, Emily   Western Washingt 27.83 nwi 2  
2 Petrina, Shannon   Concordia-Portla 27.84 nwi 6  
1 Bergmann, Meeghan   Seattle Universi 27.95 nwi 3  
2 Reichert, Katie   Western Washingt 27.96 nwi 3  
3 Aashiem, Alysa   St Martin's 28.00 nwi 6  
1 de Sauvage, Candice   Seattle Universi 28.02 nwi 1  
2 Tollefson, Kris   Seatown Express 28.06 nwi 7  
3 Suchland, Emmaline   Unattached 28.07 nwi 7  
2 Dodd, Amber   Western Washingt 28.11 nwi 1  
4 Schinnell, Annie   Western Washingt 28.17 nwi 2  
5 McDonald, Alexandra   Western Washingt 28.19 nwi 2  
3 Yanney, Shandel   Western Washingt 28.27 nwi 3  
4 Valentine, Myisha   Seattle Pacific 28.34 nwi 7  
4 Kramer, Addison   British Columbia 28.53 nwi 3  
3 Kuhnly, Gail   Unattached 28.57 nwi 1  
5 Wu, Valerie   Seattle Universi 28.85 nwi 3  
5 Sjodin, Jasmin   Simon Fraser 29.61 nwi 7  
4 Chamberlain, Katrina   Eastern Washingt 29.84 nwi 1  
5 Codd, Evadine   Seattle Universi 32.46 nwi 1  
4 Crombeen, Charlotte   Simon Fraser 33.80 nwi 6  
-- Whitney, Alexis   Unattached NT nwi 5  
-- Brooks, Sierra   Portland State NT nwi 5  
-- Ledtke, Valle   Western Washingt NT nwi 5  
-- Genther, Chelsea   Central Washingt NT nwi 5  
-- Harmon, Ashley   Sgu Track Club NT nwi 5  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hendricks, Shataya   Stanford 56.06 7  
1 Gradiska, Angela   Stanford 56.33 6  
2 Levingston, Carissa   Stanford 56.93 7  
1 Maloney, Dominique   Portland State 57.08 5  
2 Nida, Nicole   Eastern Washingt 58.37 6  
3 Siler, Eleanor   Western Washingt 58.62 7  
1 Valentine, Myisha   Seattle Pacific 58.83 4  
3 Quatier, Emily   Seattle Pacific 59.03 6  
2 Hellesto, Audrey   Western Oregon 59.13 4  
3 Frazier, Ashley   Portland State 59.17 4  
2 Rodriguez, Angelica   Eastern Washingt 59.22 5  
4 Leiken, Andrea   Puget Sound 59.49 4  
3 Ledtke, Valle   Western Washingt 59.71 5  
4 Lawhead, Chelsea   Eastern Washingt 59.81 5  
5 Farrell, Amber   Stanford 1:00.85 5  
1 Chase, Kelsey   Seattle Pacific 1:01.23 1  
1 Nano, Anne-Mari   British Columbia 1:01.32 3  
1 Terry, Pearl   Unattached 1:01.45 2  
4 Pola, Lexi   Western Oregon 1:01.75 6  
5 Butcher, Meryl   Western Oregon 1:01.78 4  
2 Sanford, Martha   Eastern Washingt 1:01.87 1  
2 Nobbs, Natalie   Seattle Pacific 1:01.99 2  
3 Papalii, Melody   Hawaii Manoa 1:02.00 1  
4 Schinnell, Annie   Western Washingt 1:02.68 1  
2 Hawkins, Julia   Unattached 1:02.93 3  
3 Adams, Erin   Warner Pacific 1:02.93 3  
3 Serventi, Gabriella   Seattle Pacific 1:03.26 2  
4 Petrina, Shannon   Concordia-Portla 1:03.46 2  
5 Brown, Marshey   Concordia-Portla 1:03.70 6  
5 Kramer, Addison   British Columbia 1:04.39 1  
4 Wolf, Alicia   St Martin's 1:04.76 3  
 
Womens 600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Muir, Carline   Legacy Athle 1:32.94 2  
2 Oden, Alisha   Washington 1:34.38 2  
3 Wiebe, Devan   British Columbia 1:35.26 2  
4 Fero, Michelle   Washington 1:35.30 2  
5 McCurdy, Sarah   Stanford 1:35.85 2  
1 Bennett, Brittany   Seatown Express 1:37.38 1  
2 Atchley, Skye   Washington 1:38.11 1  
3 Jimenez, Ashlee   Hawaii Manoa 1:38.57 1  
4 Tran, Elaine   Washington 1:41.35 1  
5 DiLillo, Rosalyn   Seattle Universi 1:43.56 1  
6 Skordahl, Zoe   Western Oregon 1:48.01 2  
6 Manwill, Meghan   Seattle Universi 1:50.36 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Jessica   Valley Royals 2:07.48 4  
2 Kane, Brianna   Unattached 2:12.54 4  
3 Butterworth, Lindsey   Simon Fraser 2:13.39 4  
4 Sawatzky, Sarah   Simon Fraser 2:13.57 4  
5 Kojic El Mejdoubi, Di   Bosnia 2:13.87 4  
1 Coffman, Kristin   Unattached 2:15.23 3  
2 Everetts, Janelle   Western Oregon 2:16.10 3  
6 Limage, Junia   Concordia-Portla 2:17.05 4  
1 Hanchett, Sarah   Portland State 2:17.07 2  
3 Rozcicha, Amber   Portland State 2:17.37 3  
7 Kane, Michaela   Simon Fraser 2:17.68 4  
4 Minton, Joscelyn   St Martin's 2:17.87 3  
2 Slinn, Heather   British Columbia 2:18.23 2  
1 Fricker, McKayla   Seattle Pacific 2:18.51 1  
5 Ginez, Sophia   Stanford 2:18.53 3  
2 Bravo-Flores, Katherin   Eastern Washingt 2:19.66 1  
6 Carlson, Karissa   Evergreen 2:19.87 3  
3 Johnsom, Jasmine   Seattle Pacific 2:20.62 1  
7 Regan, Leah   Simon Fraser 2:22.98 3  
4 Theobald, Catherine   Gonzaga 2:23.63 1  
3 Everetts, Megan   Western Oregon 2:24.37 2  
4 Copenhagen, Laura   Western Oregon 2:24.70 2  
5 Lahman, Miranda   Western Washingt 2:24.89 1  
5 Hutchins, Kathryn   British Columbia 2:25.19 2  
6 O'Connor, Haley   Western Washingt 2:25.54 2  
7 Ball, Natalie   Concordia-Portla 2:25.56 2  
8 Robinson, Mariah   British Columbia 2:26.33 3  
6 Foley, Alexa   Gonzaga 2:26.66 1  
7 Gundy, Sigourney   Western Washingt 2:30.65 1  
8 Burns, Alicia   Puget Sound 2:31.09 2  
8 Huang, Katie   British Columbia 2:31.21 1  
9 Grames, Danielle   Eastern Washingt 2:34.87 1  
10 Swanson, Brittney   Eastern Washingt 2:37.37 1  
 
Womens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Areson, Jackie   Nike 4:43.13 3  
2 Zeferjahn, Tanya   Bowerman Athleti 4:47.80 3  
3 Allen, Lindsay   Nike 4:50.97 3  
4 Martin, Bianca   Bowerman Athleti 4:51.01 3  
5 Quiett, Mary Cate   Unattached 4:52.37 3  
6 Crofts, helen   Unattached 4:52.81 3  
7 Michels, Linsie   Unattached 4:59.06 3  
8 Drake, Lindsey   Gonzaga 4:59.30 3  
9 Ginez, Sophia   Stanford 5:06.42 3  
10 Foster, Julia   Stanford 5:07.15 3  
1 Butterworth, Lindsey   Simon Fraser 5:08.75 2  
2 Gappa, Brittany   Unattached 5:12.65 2  
3 Fonk, Julia   Portland 5:13.09 2  
11 Bolce, Sarah   Seattle Universi 5:13.21 3  
4 Kane, Michaela   Simon Fraser 5:13.89 2  
5 Curatilo, Sophie   Seattle Universi 5:14.01 2  
6 Hastings, Melissa   Portland 5:15.70 2  
7 Regan, Leah   Simon Fraser 5:18.30 2  
1 Steen, Katelyn   Western Washingt 5:18.51 1  
8 Keaveny, Elizabeth   Portland 5:19.23 2  
2 Thornton, Mikhaila   Western Washingt 5:20.01 1  
12 Davis, Lyndy   Portland 5:20.20 3  
13 Anderberg, Lisa   Club Northwest 5:24.35 3  
9 Stolle, Jennifer   Seattle Universi 5:24.77 2  
10 Anderson, Nicole   Western Oregon 5:27.10 2  
11 Batty, Megan   Gonzaga 5:29.20 2  
12 Whybark, Sarah   Concordia-Portla 5:29.70 2  
3 Albrecht, Emily   Gonzaga 5:31.22 1  
4 Tuthill, Lara   Gonzaga 5:31.58 1  
13 Williams, Kelly   Gonzaga 5:34.76 2  
5 Becker, Josie   Seattle Pacific 5:35.02 1  
6 Laforce, Daisy   Unattached 5:36.33 1  
7 Davis, Shelly   Gonzaga 5:37.18 1  
8 Zuehlsdorff, Alyssa   Gonzaga 5:41.51 1  
9 Cecchi, KayAnna   Western Oregon 5:42.73 1  
10 Wheeler, Jennifer   Gonzaga 5:45.13 1  
11 Carviel, Heather   Simon Fraser 5:49.17 1  
12 Tolentino, Amy   Seattle Universi 6:01.74 1  
13 Gladfelter, Jamie   Eastern Washingt 6:17.97 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Uhl, Lisa   Unattached 9:10.36 3  
2 Johnson, Lauren   Nike 9:17.12 3  
3 Ricardi Keller, Lois   Club Northwest 9:23.73 3  
4 Houlihan, Shayla   Unattached 9:26.60 3  
5 Unknown Athlete   Bowerman Athleti 9:30.37 3  
6 Anselimi, Mary Kate   Stanford 9:50.98 3  
7 Amaro, Emilie   Stanford 9:52.45 3  
8 Bernard, Maria   British Columbia 9:55.37 3  
9 Paletta, Gina   Concordia-Portla 9:57.93 3  
10 Benson, Fiona   Trinity Western 10:02.35 3  
11 Thomas, Emily   Gonzaga 10:02.36 3  
12 Hottenrott-Freitag, La   Portland 10:03.69 3  
13 Vail, Eva   Team Evoluti 10:12.54 3  
1 Mittelstaedt, Hannah   Seattle Universi 10:13.50 2  
2 Regan, Jackie   British Columbia 10:15.95 2  
3 Jackson, Alison   Trinity Western 10:18.18 2  
14 Houser, Kellie   Portland 10:19.43 3  
4 Smith, Rosalind   Portland 10:20.57 2  
5 Plunkett, Natty   Seattle Pacific 10:21.48 2  
6 Laabs-Johnson, Heidi   Seattle Pacific 10:21.51 2  
7 Michels, Linsie   Unattached 10:22.17 2  
15 Meggison, Mimi   Unattached 10:25.06 3  
8 Auer, Sarah   Portland 10:26.30 2  
16 Jones, Maggie   Unattached 10:26.58 3  
17 Mahoney, Katie   Eastern Washingt 10:26.63 3  
9 Murphy, Kevyn   Hawaii Manoa 10:27.94 2  
10 Bergam, Lauren   Gonzaga 10:32.53 2  
11 Harper, Jessica   Oiselle 10:32.71 2  
12 Dettmann, Andrea   Portland 10:36.79 2  
13 McGuire, Mary Kate   Unattached 10:37.17 2  
14 Ryan, Elizabeth   Gonzaga 10:39.58 2  
1 Johnson, Jen   Swarthmore 10:41.80 1  
2 Zimmer, Lissa   British Columbia 10:43.72 1  
15 Dye, Stephanie   Eastern Washingt 10:46.68 2  
16 Mitchell, Molly   Portland 10:49.46 2  
3 Lightfoot, Kirsten   Gonzaga 10:56.85 1  
17 Castillo, Brandy   Portland State 10:58.69 2  
18 Doerksen, Kim   Simon Fraser 10:59.27 2  
19 Castillo, Brittany   Portland State 10:59.72 2  
20 Zeidler, Robin   Seattle Pacific 11:00.19 2  
4 Rogers, Mary   Western Washingt 11:00.86 1  
5 Fraher, Alison   Gonzaga 11:01.15 1  
21 Baker, Lindsay   Portland 11:01.32 2  
6 Philbeck, Erin   Western Washingt 11:02.45 1  
7 Moon, Danielle   Eastern Washingt 11:03.99 1  
8 Blanchet, Meghan   Gonzaga 11:04.03 1  
9 McCormack, Jennifer   British Columbia 11:08.05 1  
10 Long, Brittany   Portland State 11:10.20 1  
11 Rasmussen, Micaela   Eastern Washingt 11:14.06 1  
22 Allen, Kirsten   Simon Fraser 11:18.49 2  
12 Arigo, Meghan   Seattle Universi 11:23.13 1  
13 Johnson, Jessi   Eastern Washingt 11:24.42 1  
14 Smith, Acacia   Eastern Washingt 11:27.30 1  
15 Nordin, Haley   Gonzaga 11:31.82 1  
16 HOLLINS, KEIKOANNE   Portland State 11:32.07 1  
17 Brewington, Lauren   Eastern Washingt 11:32.34 1  
18 Moore, Stephanie   Gonzaga 11:39.85 1  
19 Cupp, Kristina   Concordia-Portla 11:46.12 1  
20 Core, Amber   Eastern Washingt 11:47.59 1  
21 Makowski, Teresa   Gonzaga 11:52.20 1  
22 Kruell, Haley   Seattle Universi 12:14.29 1  
23 Ross, Lora   Portland State 12:29.09 1  
24 DINU, VICTORIA   Portland State 12:40.84 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilson, Trinity   EOYDC 08.34 2  
2 Carter, Kori   Stanford 08.35 2  
3 Nelms, Katie   Stanford 08.38 2  
1 Worthen, Ali   Seattle Pacific 08.85 1  
4 Vinson, Joenisha   Portland State 08.89 2  
5 jackson, cecelia   Seatown Express 08.91 2  
2 Sophusson-Smith, Naiva   Washington 08.95 1  
3 Schireman, Sarah   Washington 09.05 1  
4 Sidner, Cassandra   Portland State 09.08 1  
5 Stolz, Michelle   Seatown Express 09.27 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Wilson, Trinity   EOYDC 08.48 7  
1 Nelms, Katie   Stanford 08.53 2  
1 Carter, Kori   Stanford 08.62 9  
2 Vinson, Joenisha   Portland State 08.96 2  
1 jackson, cecelia   Seatown Express 08.97 8  
2 Worthen, Ali   Seattle Pacific 09.01 8  
1 Stolz, Michelle   Seatown Express 09.08 1  
1 Sophusson-Smith, Naiva   Washington 09.13 3  
1 Schireman, Sarah   Washington 09.14 4  
2 Sidner, Cassandra   Portland State 09.17 3  
2 Makinde, Eunice   Concordia-Portla 09.18 4  
1 Ross, Hazel   Trinity Western 09.19 6  
2 Roland, Jaleecia   Washington 09.28 7  
3 Treasure, Madeline   Stanford 09.29 7  
1 Farrell, Amber   Stanford 09.37 5  
3 Gross, Katy   Seattle Pacific 09.39 2  
4 Mosher, Ali   Western Oregon 09.43 2  
5 Esperanza, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 09.46 2  
2 Coombs, Michelle   Eastern Washingt 09.47 1  
2 Dorsett, P'Lar   Portland State 09.48 6  
3 Abrahms, Andrea   Simon Fraser 09.51 1  
2 Klippenstein, Aisha   Simon Fraser 09.53 5  
2 McDonald, Alexandra   Western Washingt 09.57 9  
3 Vander Meulen, Janna   Western Oregon 09.58 4  
3 Genther, Chelsea   Central Washingt 09.59 5  
3 Keifer, Mandy   Portland State 09.66 3  
4 Morrison, Kaleigh   Hawaii Manoa 09.67 7  
4 Luquin, Maliea   Seattle Pacific 09.71 1  
3 Williams, Shelby   Washington 09.77 6  
4 Alvarez, Candace   Hawaii Manoa 09.83 5  
4 Dodd, Amber   Western Washingt 09.89 3  
4 Jepsen, Elise   Eastern Washingt 09.89 6  
3 Bateman, Kaytie   Seattle Universi 10.04 9  
5 Rai, Damanpreet   British Columbia 10.16 3  
4 Barrow, Laura   Western Washingt 10.22 4  
3 Balentine, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 10.23 8  
5 Chamberlain, Katrina   Eastern Washingt 10.27 1  
4 Kramer, Addison   British Columbia 10.32 8  
5 Stralser, Emily   Western Washingt 10.83 4  
4 Harber, Charlene   Western Oregon 12.31 9  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Schueler, Levingst,
Hendrick, Carter
  Stanford 3:49.37 4  
1 Treasure, Nelms,
Gradiska, McCurdy
  Stanford 3:55.40 3  
2 Fero, Woodruff,
Carr, Oden
  Washington 3:55.51 4  
1 Quatier, Mitchell,
Wochnick, Worthen
  Seattle Pacific 4:01.10 2  
3 Lawhead, Nida,
Sanford, Rodrigue
  Eastern Washingt 4:01.27 4  
2 Schmitt, Atchley,
Before, Sonners
  Washington 4:03.26 3  
2 Siler, Coffey,
O'Connor, Ledtke
  Western Washingt 4:04.68 2  
3 Bergmann, de Sauva,
Collins, DiLillo
  Seattle Universi 4:09.44 3  
4 Esperanz, Satterwh,
Hinkle, Papalii
  Hawaii Manoa 4:13.43 3  
1 Serventi, Luquin,
Johnsom, Fricker
  Seattle Pacific 4:14.30 1  
3 Leiken, Burns,
Gilberts, Seymour
  Puget Sound 4:18.69 2  
4 Dodd, Schinnel,
Lahman, McDonald
  Western Washingt 4:22.91 2  
2 Avery, Nyssen,
Adams, Renfro
  Warner Pacific 4:25.04 1  
3 Stralser, Reichert,
Thornton, Rogers
  Western Washingt 4:36.87 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Mires, Fulton,
Johnson, Amaral
  Washington 9:01.33 1  
2 Schmitt, Sonners,
Carter, Before
  Washington 9:19.38 1  
3 DeLapp, Sowers,
Wagner, Johnson
  Northwest 9:45.53 1  
4 Robinson, Hutchins,
Slinn, Wiebe
  British Columbia 9:53.61 1  
5 Relay Team   Portland 10:26.46 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Novy, Tera   Team Evoluti 14.85m(48'8.5) 2  
2 Keenan, TeRina   Hawaii Manoa 14.55m(47'8.75) 2  
2 Xavier, Kayla   Concordia-Portla 14.55m(47'8.75) 2  
4 Dixson, Gabriella   Concordia-Portla 13.44m(44'1) 2  
5 Johnson, Hanna   Portland State 13.03m(42'8.75) 2  
6 Bingham, Mari   Eastern Washingt 12.76m(41'10.25) 2  
7 Romey, Morgan   Eastern Washingt 12.45m(40'10) 2  
8 Porlier-Langlois, Alex   Hawaii Manoa 12.36m(40'6.5) 2  
9 Carson, Shae   Portland State 12.19m(39'11.75) 2  
1 Baumstark, Kaylee   Central Washingt 12.10m(39'8.25) 1  
-- Covington, Asianna   Kajaks T&F Club 11.87m(38'11.25) 1  
2 Roland, Jaleecia   Washington 11.33m(37'2) 1  
3 Richardson, Jade   Simon Fraser 11.14m(36'6.5) 1  
10 Williams, Shelby   Washington 11.03m(36'2.25) 2  
4 Balentine, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 10.19m(33'5) 1  
5 Wentz, Breezy   Concordia-Portla 9.86m(32'4) 1  
6 Morrison, Kaleigh   Hawaii Manoa 9.39m(30'9.5) 1  
7 Schireman, Sarah   Washington 9.16m(30'0.5) 1  
8 Bateman, Kaytie   Seattle Universi 8.90m(29'2.25) 1  
9 Atchley, Skye   Washington 8.14m(26'8.25) 1  
-- Crockwell, Tierra   Unattached 6.34m(20'9.5) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bryant, Elisa   Washington 17.48m(57'4) 2  
2 Covington, Asianna   Kajaks T&F Club 16.86m(55'3.75) 2  
3 Dixson, Gabriella   Concordia-Portla 16.75m(54'11.25) 2  
4 Xavier, Kayla   Concordia-Portla 16.35m(53'7.5) 2  
5 Kenady, Sharayah   Concordia-Portla 15.58m(51'1.25) 2  
1 Murillo, Emma   Eastern Washingt 15.21m(49'10.75) 1  
2 Huse, Erica   Washington 15.20m(49'10.25) 1  
6 Franke-Kuhn, Joanna   Hawaii Manoa 15.03m(49'3.5) 2  
7 MacCorquodale, Emma   Hawaii Manoa 15.01m(49'2.75) 2  
8 Midles, Olivia   Eastern Washingt 14.80m(48'6.5) 2  
3 Romey, Morgan   Eastern Washingt 13.73m(45'0.5) 1  
9 Wells, Lindsay   Western Washingt 13.43m(44'0.5) 2  
4 Stray, Jasmine   Eastern Washingt 12.93m(42'5) 1  
10 Wentz, Breezy   Concordia-Portla 12.55m(41'2) 2  
5 Rodgers, Angel   Unattached 12.30m(40'4.25) 1  
11 Bingham, Mari   Eastern Washingt 11.98m(39'3.5) 2  
6 Stewart, Richelle   Eastern Washingt 11.79m(38'8) 1  
7 Beck, Stephanie   Washington 11.61m(38'1) 1  
8 Carr, Ryley   Simon Fraser 10.97m(35'11.75) 1  
9 Havens, Jesse   Washington 9.93m(32'6.75) 1  
10 Luna, Amanda   Seattle Universi 9.63m(31'7) 1  
11 Wescott, Renate   Seattle Universi 8.60m(28'2.5) 1  
12 Pitts, Emily   Seattle Pacific 6.87m(22'6.25) 1  
-- Clarke, Brianna   Seattle Pacific FOUL(--) 1  
-- Baumstark, Kaylee   Central Washingt FOUL(--) 2  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nuttall, Emma   Trinity Western 1.81m(5'11.25) 2  
2 Grandy, Brittany   Western Washingt 1.73m(5'8) 2  
2 Brogdon, Jenny   Club Northwest 1.73m(5'8) 2  
4 Worthen, Ali   Seattle Pacific 1.68m(5'6) 2  
4 Soules, Caroline   Washington 1.68m(5'6) 2  
4 Saddleton, Sarah   Hawaii Manoa 1.68m(5'6) 2  
4 Vertrees, Melanie   Unattached 1.68m(5'6) 2  
1 Pelchar, Katie   Western Oregon 1.63m(5'4) 1  
1 Iworima, Priye   Unattached 1.63m(5'4) 1  
8 Ross, Hazel   Trinity Western 1.63m(5'4) 2  
8 Roland, Jaleecia   Washington 1.63m(5'4) 2  
8 Morrison, Kaleigh   Hawaii Manoa 1.63m(5'4) 2  
8 Balentine, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 1.63m(5'4) 2  
8 McNamee, Kelly   Washington 1.63m(5'4) 2  
13 Overdick, Amanda   Western Washingt 1.58m(5'2) 2  
13 Gross, Katy   Seattle Pacific 1.58m(5'2) 2  
3 Jepsen, Elise   Eastern Washingt 1.58m(5'2) 1  
3 jackson, cecelia   Seatown Express 1.58m(5'2) 1  
5 Verhovek, Alice   Washington 1.53m(5'0) 1  
5 Treasure, Madeline   Stanford 1.53m(5'0) 1  
5 Chamberlain, Katrina   Eastern Washingt 1.53m(5'0) 1  
8 Corona, Emily   Seattle Pacific 1.48m(4'10.25) 1  
8 Coffey, Sydney   Western Washingt 1.48m(4'10.25) 1  
8 Reichert, Katie   Western Washingt 1.48m(4'10.25) 1  
11 Jones-Toutant, Elinor   Seatown Express 1.43m(4'8.25) 1  
-- Tri, Brittany   Seattle Pacific NH(--) 1  
-- Sidner, Cassandra   Portland State NH(--) 1  
-- Atchley, Skye   Washington NH(--) 1  
-- Aanstad, Brittany   Seattle Pacific NH(--) 2  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Youngblood, Jamesha   Stanford 6.31m(20'8.25) nwi 4  
2 Dixon-Smith, Brittni   Unattached 6.04m(19'9.75) nwi 4  
3 Bouyer, Kennadi   Flying AJs 5.95m(19'6.25) nwi 4  
4 Matthew, Griffin   Unattached 5.80m(19'0.25) nwi 4  
1 Rodseth, Alexandra (Ali)   Unattached 5.54m(18'2) nwi 3  
5 Worthen, Ali   Seattle Pacific 5.51m(18'0.75) nwi 4  
6 Schireman, Sarah   Washington 5.47m(17'11.25) nwi 4  
6 Williams, Brandi   Flying AJs 5.47m(17'11.25) nwi 4  
2 Potter, Ashley   Western Oregon 5.39m(17'8) nwi 3  
8 Vinson, Joenisha   Portland State 5.39m(17'8) nwi 4  
9 Iworima, Priye   Unattached 5.33m(17'5.75) nwi 4  
3 Lakes, Shaniae   Washington 5.32m(17'5.25) nwi 3  
10 Walters, Emily   Western Washingt 5.30m(17'4.5) nwi 4  
1 Baldwin, Tasia   Seattle Pacific 5.20m(17'0.5) nwi 2  
4 Gross, Katy   Seattle Pacific 5.19m(17'0.25) nwi 3  
5 Templeton, Erin   British Columbia 5.18m(16'11.75) nwi 3  
1 Kellogg, Stephanie   Unattached 5.17m(16'11.5) nwi 1  
2 Williams, Shelby   Washington 5.12m(16'9.5) nwi 1  
2 Lanzafame, Alexandra   Flying AJs 5.10m(16'8.75) nwi 2  
6 Fedor, Kye   NorWesters Track 5.09m(16'8.25) nwi 3  
7 Alexander, Alana   Washington 5.04m(16'6.25) nwi 3  
3 Mannucci, Morena   Eastern Washingt 5.03m(16'6) nwi 2  
8 Rhode, Mercedes   Simon Fraser 5.03m(16'6) nwi 3  
4 Crombeen, Charlotte   Simon Fraser 5.02m(16'5.5) nwi 2  
4 Roland, Jaleecia   Washington 5.02m(16'5.5) nwi 2  
3 Keifer, Mandy   Portland State 5.01m(16'5) nwi 1  
11 Miranda, Trinna   Seattle Pacific 4.98m(16'4) nwi 4  
9 Cull, Cali   Seattle Universi 4.94m(16'2.25) nwi 3  
4 Bateman, Kaytie   Seattle Universi 4.91m(16'1.25) nwi 1  
6 Stavig, Sarah   Seattle Spee 4.90m(16'0.75) nwi 2  
5 Coffey, Sydney   Western Washingt 4.88m(16'0) nwi 1  
7 Voloshin, Diana   NorWesters Track 4.87m(15'11.5) nwi 2  
10 Tougas, Katie   Seattle Universi 4.86m(15'11.25) nwi 3  
8 Moore, Montaisha   Portland State 4.85m(15'10.75) nwi 2  
9 Reff, Callie   Western Washingt 4.80m(15'8.75) nwi 2  
12 Cook-Mackenzie, April   Simon Fraser 4.79m(15'8.5) nwi 4  
11 Lotze, Katharine   Central Washingt 4.77m(15'7.75) nwi 3  
12 Nobbs, Natalie   Seattle Pacific 4.72m(15'5.75) nwi 3  
13 Klippenstein, Aisha   Simon Fraser 4.71m(15'5.25) nwi 3  
6 Broomfield, Robyn   Simon Fraser 4.71m(15'5.25) nwi 1  
10 Keys, Zinnia   Unattached 4.70m(15'5) nwi 2  
7 McLaughlin, Matija   Sgu Track Club 4.69m(15'4.5) nwi 1  
7 Wu, Valerie   Seattle Universi 4.69m(15'4.5) nwi 1  
9 Mboya, Miriam   Seattle Universi 4.67m(15'3.75) nwi 1  
11 Hawkins, Julia   Unattached 4.63m(15'2.25) nwi 2  
10 Padrinao, Jessica   Simon Fraser 4.58m(15'0.25) nwi 1  
10 Crockwell, Tierra   Unattached 4.58m(15'0.25) nwi 1  
12 Laible, Rebecca   Western Oregon 4.53m(14'10.25) nwi 1  
12 Luquin, Maliea   Seattle Pacific 4.40m(14'5) nwi 2  
13 Yanney, Shandel   Western Washingt 4.34m(14'2.75) nwi 1  
-- Brooks, Sierra   Portland State FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Luna, Amanda   Seattle Universi FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Rai, Damanpreet   British Columbia FOUL(--) nwi 2  
-- Ratcliff, Jazmin   Portland State FOUL(--) nwi 2  
-- Harber, Charlene   Western Oregon FOUL(--) nwi 3  
-- Stewart, Hayley   Trinity Western FOUL(--) nwi 3  
-- Merback, Jordan   Stanford FOUL(--) nwi 4  
-- Nichols, Taylor   Unattached FOUL(--) nwi 4  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McLain, Erica   Stanford 13.31m(43'8) nwi 3  
2 Liehr, Whitney   Unattached 12.91m(42'4.25) nwi 3  
3 Apine, Madara   Hawaii Manoa 12.08m(39'7.5) nwi 3  
4 Lakes, Shaniae   Washington 11.92m(39'1.25) nwi 3  
5 Potter, Ashley   Western Oregon 11.79m(38'8) nwi 3  
6 Alexander, Alana   Washington 11.67m(38'3.25) nwi 3  
1 Kellogg, Stephanie   Unattached 11.60m(38'0.5) nwi 2  
7 Nichols, Taylor   Unattached 11.58m(37'11.75) nwi 3  
2 Alvarez, Candace   Hawaii Manoa 11.55m(37'10.5) nwi 2  
3 Lotze, Katharine   Central Washingt 11.45m(37'6.75) nwi 2  
4 Coker, Alanna   Unattached 11.40m(37'4.75) nwi 2  
5 Okoronkwo, Chinne   Unattached 11.34m(37'2.25) nwi 2  
6 Templeton, Erin   British Columbia 11.06m(36'3.25) nwi 2  
1 Cronic, Kelly   Flying AJs 11.02m(36'1.75) nwi 1  
7 Fedor, Kye   NorWesters Track 10.93m(35'10.25) nwi 2  
2 Woodke, Jordyn   Unattached 10.89m(35'8.5) nwi 1  
2 Walters, Emily   Western Washingt 10.89m(35'8.5) nwi 1  
4 Rodseth, Alexandra (Ali)   Unattached 10.87m(35'7.75) nwi 1  
5 Lanzafame, Alexandra   Flying AJs 10.84m(35'6.75) nwi 1  
8 Klippenstein, Aisha   Simon Fraser 10.80m(35'5) nwi 2  
6 Richards, Mary   Flying AJs 10.78m(35'4.25) nwi 1  
9 Miranda, Trinna   Seattle Pacific 10.74m(35'2.75) nwi 2  
-- Reff, Callie   Western Washingt FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Marzano, Allyssa   Flying AJs FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Laible, Rebecca   Western Oregon FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Cull, Cali   Seattle Universi FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Keys, Zinnia   Unattached FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Hawkins, Julia   Unattached FOUL(--) nwi 2  
-- Harber, Charlene   Western Oregon FOUL(--) nwi 2  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Monterola, Keisa   Eastern Washingt 4.16m(13'7.75) 2  
2 Dockendorf, Carly   Unattached 4.01m(13'1.75) 2  
2 Miller, Logan   Washington 4.01m(13'1.75) 2  
1 Irvine, Stacey   Unattached 3.81m(12'6) 1  
4 Reynolds, Georgia   Washington 3.71m(12'2) 2  
2 Richey, Meghan   Unattached 3.66m(12'0) 1  
5 Anderson, Karis   Western Washingt 3.56m(11'8) 2  
5 Taylor, Robin   Eastern Washingt 3.56m(11'8) 2  
3 Wren, Klarissa   Washington 3.51m(11'6) 1  
7 Davis, Kati   Central Washingt 3.41m(11'2.25) 2  
4 Troyer, Amber   Eastern Washingt 3.36m(11'0.25) 1  
4 Okoronkwo, Chinne   Unattached 3.36m(11'0.25) 1  
4 Perry, Eva   Unattached 3.36m(11'0.25) 1  
4 Sime, Katie   Eastern Washingt 3.36m(11'0.25) 1  
8 Larsen, Jamie   Central Washingt 3.21m(10'6.25) 1  
8 Craig, Kira   Unattached 3.21m(10'6.25) 1  
8 Kintz, Brita   Willamette Strid 3.21m(10'6.25) 1  
8 Nyssen, Tiffanie   Warner Pacific 3.21m(10'6.25) 1  
12 Winlow, Loreah   Western Washingt 3.06m(10'0.25) 1  
12 Swigart, Hannah   Central Washingt 3.06m(10'0.25) 1  
-- Schumacher, Terra   Seattle Pacific NH(--) 1  
-- Schaefer, Kara   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Schnapp, Ashley   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Pinley, Cheyanna   Western Washingt NH(--) 1  
-- DeBellis, Jennifer   Unattached NH(--) 2  
-- Stefanidi, Katerina   Stanford NH(--) 2  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Oregon 158 2) USC 117 3) Stanford 93 4) Wash St. 91 5) UCLA 90 6) Arizona State 87 7) California 66 8) Arizona 64 9) Washington 52 Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Oregon 165.50 2) Stanford 138 3) Arizona State 112 4) USC 108 5) UCLA 79.50 6) Washington 63 7) California 58 8) Arizona 49 9) Wash St. 44

 

Post to:
Post as: 
1 comment(s)
pyramidsteps
Is the 4th heat of mens 3000 video ever being posted?
History for Washington Indoor Preview
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 28 6 61  
2014 1 17 8 108  
2013 1 93 3 71  
2012 1 116 3 42  
2011 1 84 3 16  
2010 1 130 1    
2009 1 58 1 13  
2008 1 18 1