Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2012 Results - Washington Last Chance

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Mar 4 2012, 04:13 AM
Washington Last Chance - Mar 3, 2012
Seattle, WA, US
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1 Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1 Mile | 3k | 60h | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Taylor, Tatum   Unattached 06.79 nwi 2  
2 Cooks, Brandin   Oregon State 06.85 nwi 2  
3 Wheaton, Markus   Oregon State 06.85 nwi 2  
4 Parker, Keynan   Oregon State 06.92 nwi 2  
1 Egu, Kenneth   Washington 07.04 nwi 1  
2 Anthony, Matt   Washington 07.04 nwi 1  
3 Strong, Micah   George Fox 07.07 nwi 1  
4 Fontenot Jr, Carlos   Unattached 07.11 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Cooks, Brandin   Oregon State 06.87 nwi 3  
1 Taylor, Tatum   Unattached 06.88 nwi 4  
1 Wheaton, Markus   Oregon State 06.93 nwi 2  
1 Parker, Keynan   Oregon State 06.97 nwi 1  
2 Strong, Micah   George Fox 07.09 nwi 1  
2 Fontenot Jr, Carlos   Unattached 07.09 nwi 4  
2 Egu, Kenneth   Washington 07.12 nwi 3  
2 Anthony, Matt   Washington 07.14 nwi 2  
3 Fan, David   Unattached 07.16 nwi 4  
3 Marshall, Travis   Unattached 07.18 nwi 1  
3 Marble, Malcolm   Oregon State 07.18 nwi 2  
4 Bennett, Phillip   Unattached 07.24 nwi 2  
4 Moran, Matt   Unattached 07.27 nwi 4  
5 Newland, Paul   Unattached 07.28 nwi 2  
4 Marshall, Victor   Unattached 07.29 nwi 1  
5 Taylor, Casey   George Fox 07.31 nwi 4  
3 Smith, Ezekiel   George Fox 07.33 nwi 3  
4 Peters, Micah   Unattached 07.79 nwi 3  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Stanfield, Zach   Unattached 22.13 nwi 1  
2 Rucker, Sam   Washington 23.18 nwi 1  
3 Bennett, Phillip   Unattached 23.26 nwi 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barrett, Ryan   Washington State 48.74 1  
2 Stanfield, Zach   Unattached 49.06 1  
3 Rucker, Sam   Washington 49.62 1  
4 Engle, Samuel   Seattle Universi 51.37 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Abbott, Joe   Washington State 1:48.65 3  
2 Hedin, Justin   BYU 1:48.83 3  
3 Eichberger, James   Arizona 1:48.96 3  
4 langat, jackson   Unattached 1:49.30 3  
5 Walker, Shaquille   BYU 1:49.41 3  
6 Miller, Michael   Washington 1:49.61 3  
7 Dalton, Josh   Idaho 1:50.52 3  
1 Klein, Dusty   Boise State 1:51.46 2  
2 Clark, James   Idaho 1:51.55 2  
3 Walrath, Michael   Boise State 1:51.74 2  
4 Robertson, Andy   Boise State 1:52.53 2  
5 Sanders, Dan   Washington 1:52.66 2  
1 Johnson, Ryan   Club Northwest 1:52.72 1  
8 Anderson, Jeshua   Nike 1:53.64 3  
6 Rivera, Bobby   Run Portland 1:53.70 2  
2 Hopper, Dylan   Unattached 1:54.15 1  
3 Gosselin, Matt   Gonzaga 1:55.70 1  
4 Brush, Kyle   Boise State 1:55.82 1  
5 Smith, Nick   Unattached 1:56.49 1  
6 Timpe, Miles   Washington 1:58.82 1  
7 Auld, Dan   Seattle Universi 2:00.12 1  
 
Mens 1 Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mickowski, John   Unattached 3:57.59 2  
2 Huling, Daniel   Reebok 3:58.24 2  
3 Happe, Nick   Arizona State 3:58.73 2  
4 Jordanek, Tony   Unattached 3:58.85 2  
5 Schwab, Kevin   Oklahoma 4:02.92 2  
6 Fitzke, Travis   North Dakota Sta 4:03.35 2  
7 Simon, Meron   Washington 4:04.54 2  
8 Cook, Jonathan   Unattached 4:05.73 2  
9 Leverington, Tyler   North Dakota Sta 4:08.59 2  
10 Brosnan, Sean   Bowerman Athleti 4:09.49 2  
11 King, Tyler   Washington 4:11.35 2  
1 Hagan, Bernie   Unattached 4:15.85 1  
2 Davis, Scott   Gonzaga 4:17.28 1  
3 Morin, Dylan   Washington 4:17.95 1  
4 Schippers, Nick   Unattached 4:19.08 1  
5 Fischer, Ned   Gonzaga 4:19.84 1  
6 Rae, Kyle   Washington 4:20.31 1  
7 Overbay, Collin   Seattle Universi 4:21.00 1  
8 VanDooren, Tyler   Club Northwest 4:22.56 1  
12 Blume, Kyle   Washington 4:24.48 2  
-- Williams, Charlie   Washington DNF 2  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bumbalough, Andrew   Nike 7:44.45 2  
2 Jager, Evan   Nike 7:46.42 2  
3 Cronin, Ian   Brooks 8:03.66 2  
4 Unknown Athlete   Club Northwest 8:04.12 2  
5 Howell, Daniel   Utah State 8:05.30 2  
6 Colle, Stephane   Idaho 8:05.39 2  
7 Britt, Barry   Idaho 8:14.34 2  
8 Unknown Athlete   Club Northwest 8:19.28 2  
9 Walgren, Robert   Gonzaga 8:20.31 2  
10 Barkhaus, Erik   Seattle Universi 8:21.63 2  
11 Elliott, David   Boise State 8:25.47 2  
12 Parry, Trey   Portland 8:25.50 2  
13 Tibaduiza, Bryan   Washington 8:28.19 2  
14 Leak, Gregory   Unattached 8:28.64 2  
1 Carley, John   Unattached 8:29.33 1  
2 Kelly, Tate   Gonzaga 8:31.06 1  
3 Back, Aaron   Boise State 8:33.88 1  
4 O'Neil, Colin   Gonzaga 8:34.40 1  
5 Walker, Andrew   Gonzaga 8:34.87 1  
15 McLean, Dan   Unattached 8:36.05 2  
6 Gesell, Nate   Gonzaga 8:38.02 1  
7 Gibson, Patrick   Unattached 8:38.57 1  
8 Lance, Ben   Gonzaga 8:39.02 1  
9 O'Neil, Cameron   Gonzaga 8:39.80 1  
10 Crichlow, Matthew   Gonzaga 8:39.97 1  
11 Mangan, Kevin   Washington 8:40.01 1  
12 Van Deynze, Braeden   Gonzaga 8:40.48 1  
13 Mosey, Nick   Bash Bros. T 8:40.78 1  
14 Gregorio, Jared   Gonzaga 8:44.41 1  
15 Roche, Nick   Gonzaga 8:45.07 1  
16 Bradley, Tom   Whatcom Tess 8:49.21 1  
-- Brosnan, Sean   Bowerman Athleti DNF 2  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kipchumba, Alfred   Portland 14:17.58 1  
2 Murdock, Steve   adidas 14:17.81 1  
3 Steidl, Uli   Unattached 14:34.64 1  
4 Grimes, Bennett   Unattached 14:36.47 1  
5 Richie, Patrick   Gonzaga 14:57.68 1  
6 Branch, Kyle   Gonzaga 15:40.38 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tetzlaff, Matt   North Dakota Sta 08.13 1  
2 Moore, Shayne   Washington 08.28 1  
3 Sternen, Bernari   Unattached 08.43 1  
4 Aubert, Joseph   Unattached 09.09 1  
5 Engle, Samuel   Seattle Universi 09.23 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kraychir, Trevor   Boise State 20.17m(66'2) 1  
2 Orgon, Casey   North Dakota Sta 17.45m(57'3) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McBride, Bryan   Arizona State 2.23m(7'3.75) 1  
2 Sharpe, Jules   Stanford 2.17m(7'1.25) 1  
3 Gwacham, Obum   Oregon State 2.11m(6'11) 1  
4 Swartz, Shawn   Washington State 2.06m(6'9) 1  
4 Lima, Frank   Whitworth 2.06m(6'9) 1  
4 VanZanten, Ross   Unattached 2.06m(6'9) 1  
4 Maricich, AJ   Washington 2.06m(6'9) 1  
8 Ojala, Kai   George Fox 2.01m(6'7) 1  
9 Walker, Chase   Unattached 1.96m(6'5) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Benard, Chris   Arizona State 7.46m(24'5.5) nwi 1  
2 McBride, Bryan   Arizona State 7.23m(23'8.5) nwi 1  
3 Bardwell, Julian   Washington 7.20m(23'7.25) nwi 1  
4 Covington, Kasen   Washington 6.85m(22'5.5) nwi 1  
5 Marr, Spencer   Unattached 6.12m(20'0.75) nwi 1  
6 Hartman, Cooper   Seattle Universi 5.91m(19'4.5) nwi 1  
7 Agnew, Ryan   Seattle Universi 5.87m(19'3) nwi 1  
-- Butts, Ryan   Unattached FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Covington, Kasen   Washington 14.67m(48'1.5) nwi 1  
2 Johnson, Clayton   Washington 14.24m(46'8.5) nwi 1  
3 Kmett, Thomas   Washington 13.51m(44'3.75) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Juilfs, JJ   Washington 5.24m(17'2.25) 1  
1 Brown, Ryan   Unattached 5.24m(17'2.25) 1  
1 Klas, Jeremy   Idaho 5.24m(17'2.25) 1  
1 Vu, Ryan   Unattached 5.24m(17'2.25) 1  
5 Kearney, Shea   Unattached 5.09m(16'8.25) 1  
5 Arnold, Michael   Idaho State 5.09m(16'8.25) 1  
7 Van Wyck, James   Unattached 4.50m(14'9) 1  
7 Colwick, Jason   Unattached 4.50m(14'9) 1  
7 Tomeo, Chibron   Whitworth 4.50m(14'9) 1  
-- Fegles, Robby   Washington NH(--) 1  
-- Olsen, Aegir   Washington NH(--) 1  
-- Neshyba, Alex   Washington NH(--) 1  
-- Aubert, Joseph   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Keller, Levi   Unattached NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Jump Off Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Juilfs, JJ   Washington 5.39m(17'8) 1  
-- Brown, Ryan   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Vu, Ryan   Unattached NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Earls, Angelica   Nevada-Reno 07.45 nwi 2  
1 Jacobson, Haley   Washington 07.75 nwi 1  
2 Suchland, Emmaline   Unattached 07.79 nwi 2  
2 Stavig, Sarah   Seattle Spee 07.92 nwi 1  
3 Kameni, Floriane   Unattached 07.98 nwi 1  
4 Bain, Mimi   Unattached 08.05 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Earls, Angelica   Nevada-Reno 07.56 nwi 3  
1 Cunliffe, Hannah   Seattle Spee 07.75 nwi 4  
2 Ankton, Falesha   Brooks 07.77 nwi 3  
1 Suchland, Emmaline   Unattached 07.78 nwi 1  
1 Jacobson, Haley   Washington 07.80 nwi 2  
2 Stavig, Sarah   Seattle Spee 08.02 nwi 2  
3 Kameni, Floriane   Unattached 08.06 nwi 3  
2 Bain, Mimi   Unattached 08.09 nwi 1  
3 Cablayan, Tahlie   Seattle Spee 08.13 nwi 1  
4 Adande, Karin   NorWesters Track 08.37 nwi 1  
4 mixon, ariana   Unattached 08.38 nwi 3  
2 Shuttleworth, Rachel   Unattached 08.40 nwi 4  
3 Silliman, Tierney Leig   Seattle Spee 08.48 nwi 2  
4 Taddei, Larissa   Unattached 08.51 nwi 2  
3 McNairy, Saskia   Unattached 08.52 nwi 4  
5 Harmon, Ashley   Unattached 08.61 nwi 2  
4 Crockwell, Tierra   Unattached 08.63 nwi 4  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Woodruff, Gianna   Washington 25.32 nwi 2  
2 Suchland, Emmaline   Unattached 25.74 nwi 2  
3 Arnold, Alexis   George Fox 26.03 nwi 2  
1 Cablayan, Tahlie   Seattle Spee 26.77 nwi 1  
2 Johnson, Peyton   Unattached 27.37 nwi 1  
4 Bain, Mimi   Unattached 27.47 nwi 2  
3 Harmon, Ashley   Unattached 27.79 nwi 1  
4 McNairy, Saskia   Unattached 28.06 nwi 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schmitt, Laura   Washington 57.06 2  
2 Fero, Michelle   Washington 57.27 2  
1 Turner, Alyssa   George Fox 58.79 1  
2 Greene, Bianca   Washington 59.02 1  
3 Johnson, Peyton   Unattached 1:00.28 2  
3 Tran, Elaine   Washington 1:01.69 1  
4 Adande, Karin   NorWesters Track 1:04.93 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bleazard, Lacey   BYU 2:05.55 2  
2 Fedronic, Justine   Stanford 2:05.82 2  
3 Grossarth, Jennifer   Unattached 2:06.80 2  
4 Wallace, Lauren   UC Davis 2:06.90 2  
5 Velvere, Liga   Idaho 2:08.26 2  
6 Schaffer, Lauren   Idaho 2:09.83 2  
7 McDowell, Kayleen   Oiselle 2:10.07 2  
1 Atchley, Skye   Washington 2:12.96 1  
2 Oden, Alisha   Washington 2:18.37 1  
3 Bergmann, Erin   Gonzaga 2:23.07 1  
4 Foley, Alexa   Gonzaga 2:23.19 1  
5 Tracy, Kelsey   Gonzaga 2:24.22 1  
6 Davis, Shelly   Gonzaga 2:25.75 1  
7 Williams, Kelly   Gonzaga 2:27.75 1  
8 Zuehlsdorff, Alyssa   Gonzaga 2:27.86 1  
 
Womens 1 Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Carlyle, Laura   Oregon State 4:37.57 2  
2 Orr, Chelsea   Washington 4:40.70 2  
3 Johnson, Justine   Washington 4:41.13 2  
4 Bowler, Nicole   San Francisco 4:41.74 2  
5 Diaz, Samantha   Nevada-Reno 4:42.55 2  
6 Babcock, Christine   Washington 4:43.54 2  
7 Fulton, Eleanor   Washington 4:45.85 2  
8 Digby, Erica   Idaho 4:46.44 2  
9 Lawrence, Collier   Unattached 4:49.81 2  
10 Carter, Mackenzie   Washington 4:50.79 2  
1 Smith, Jordyn   Team Run Eugene 4:53.19 1  
11 Larson, Jane   Club Northwest 4:53.35 2  
12 Steinbeck, Chloe   Oregon State 4:56.26 2  
2 Kalbrener, Anna   Idaho 4:56.37 1  
3 Theobald, Catherine   Gonzaga 5:02.69 1  
4 Merritt, Phoebe   Washington 5:03.08 1  
5 Matora, Katia   Unattached 5:04.90 1  
6 Batty, Megan   Gonzaga 5:15.34 1  
-- Curtis, Chloe   Washington DNF 2  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cuffe, Aisling   Stanford 9:07.79 2  
2 Erdmann, Tara   Loyola Marymount 9:08.85 2  
3 Tonn, Jessica   Stanford 9:12.97 2  
4 Suur, Laura   San Francisco 9:14.43 2  
5 Amaro, Emilie   Stanford 9:31.53 2  
6 Callahan, Maggie   Unattached 9:35.94 2  
7 Miller, Liberty   Washington 9:38.31 2  
8 van Steenbergen, Merel   Portland 9:38.73 2  
9 Quinn, Kim   Utah State 9:41.93 2  
10 Davis, Lyndy   Portland 9:45.23 2  
11 Hottenrott-Freitag, La   Portland 9:45.82 2  
1 Fonk, Julia   Portland 9:51.84 1  
12 Huschka, Breanna   Washington 9:53.05 2  
2 Hastings, Melissa   Portland 9:55.22 1  
13 Croft, Ruth   Portland 10:00.92 2  
3 Keaveny, Elizabeth   Portland 10:09.79 1  
4 Jones, Maggie   Gonzaga 10:14.10 1  
5 Burke, Krya   Unattached 10:15.82 1  
6 Lightfoot, Kirsten   Gonzaga 10:24.91 1  
7 Bergam, Lauren   Gonzaga 10:32.00 1  
8 Ryan, Elizabeth   Gonzaga 10:32.85 1  
9 Tuthill, Lara   Gonzaga 10:36.41 1  
10 Albrecht, Emily   Gonzaga 10:39.70 1  
11 Barad, Becca   Gonzaga 10:45.62 1  
12 Blanchet, Meghan   Gonzaga 10:52.59 1  
13 Fraher, Alison   Gonzaga 10:57.56 1  
-- Lawrence, Collier   Unattached DNF 2  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ankton, Falesha   Brooks 08.36 2  
2 Gordon, Christie   Unattached 08.37 2  
3 Carter, Kori   Stanford 08.48 2  
4 Sophusson Smith, Naiva   Washington 08.93 2  
1 Arnold, Alexis   George Fox 09.06 1  
2 Schireman, Sarah   Washington 09.15 1  
3 McCluskey, Lauren   Unattached 09.51 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Carter, Kori   Stanford 08.44 2  
2 Gordon, Christie   Unattached 08.48 2  
1 Ankton, Falesha   Brooks 08.58 1  
3 Sophusson Smith, Naiva   Washington 08.90 2  
2 Schireman, Sarah   Washington 09.22 1  
4 Arnold, Alexis   George Fox 09.26 2  
3 Williams, Shelby   Washington 09.59 1  
5 McCluskey, Lauren   Unattached 09.60 2  
4 Tran, Elaine   Washington 09.99 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 LaBeaume, Anna   Linfield 13.20m(43'3.5) 1  
2 Schireman, Sarah   Washington 10.15m(33'3.5) 1  
3 Bateman, Kaytie   Seattle Universi 9.23m(30'3.25) 1  
4 Crockwell, Tierra   Unattached 7.10m(23'3.5) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bryant, Elisa   Washington 18.82m(61'8.75) 1  
2 Zakrevsky, Marlee   George Fox 14.24m(46'8.5) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Avery, La Tijera   Nevada-Reno 1.83m(6'0) 1  
2 Brogdon, Jenny   Club Northwest 1.77m(5'9.5) 1  
3 Gates, Jheri   Whitworth 1.69m(5'6.5) 1  
4 McNamee, Kelly   Washington 1.59m(5'2.5) 1  
4 Soules, Caroline   Washington 1.59m(5'2.5) 1  
-- Bateman, Kaytie   Seattle Universi NH(--) 1  
-- McCluskey, Lauren   Unattached NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Nettey, Christabel   Arizona State 6.24m(20'5.5) nwi 1  
2 Dunn, Karynn   Stanford 6.13m(20'1.25) nwi 1  
3 Schireman, Sarah   Washington 5.50m(18'0.5) nwi 1  
4 Lakes, Shaniae   Washington 5.47m(17'11.25) nwi 1  
5 Coker, Alanna   5.31m(17'5) nwi 1  
6 Kameni, Floriane   Unattached 5.29m(17'4.25) nwi 1  
7 Rodseth, Alexandra (Ali)   5.28m(17'3.75) nwi 1  
8 Davison, Emily   George Fox 5.26m(17'3) nwi 1  
9 Alexander, Alana   Washington 5.24m(17'2.25) nwi 1  
10 Lake, Katherine   Seatown Express 5.18m(16'11.75) nwi 1  
11 Miller, Angie   George Fox 5.06m(16'7) nwi 1  
12 Williams, Shelby   Washington 4.69m(15'4.5) nwi 1  
13 Crockwell, Tierra   Unattached 4.47m(14'7.75) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 King, Arantxa   Stanford 12.67m(41'6.75) nwi 2  
2 Amoah, Deborah   Nevada-Reno 12.50m(41'0) nwi 2  
3 Robinson, Moira   Sacramento State 12.46m(40'10.5) nwi 2  
4 Apine, Madara   Hawaii Manoa 12.15m(39'10.25) nwi 2  
5 Lakes, Shaniae   Washington 11.88m(38'11.5) nwi 2  
1 Okoronkwo, Chinne   Unattached 11.76m(38'6.75) nwi 1  
2 Coker, Alanna   11.63m(38'1.75) nwi 1  
3 Rodseth, Alexandra (Ali)   11.40m(37'4.75) nwi 1  
4 Woodke, Jordyn   Unattached 11.23m(36'10) nwi 1  
6 Alexander, Alana   Washington 11.21m(36'9.25) nwi 2  
5 Cronic, Kelly   Unattached 10.41m(34'1.75) nwi 1  
6 Richards, Mary   10.39m(34'1) nwi 1  
-- Lanzafame, Alexandra   Unattached FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Stigglebout, Chloe   Washington FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Dunn, Karynn   Stanford FOUL(--) nwi 2  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Grabowska, Sonia   Utah State 4.09m(13'5) 1  
2 Koressel, Allison   UCLA 3.89m(12'9) 1  
2 Street, Catherine   Linfield 3.89m(12'9) 1  
2 Miller, Logan   Washington 3.89m(12'9) 1  
2 Menke, Amber   New Mexico 3.89m(12'9) 1  
6 Maulin, Caitlin   Idaho State 3.69m(12'1.25) 1  
6 Berryman, Samantha   Idaho State 3.69m(12'1.25) 1  
8 Okoronkwo, Chinne   Unattached 3.49m(11'5.25) 1  
9 Perry, Eva   Unattached 3.29m(10'9.5) 1  
9 Quick, Elizabeth   Unattached 3.29m(10'9.5) 1  
9 Wren, Klarissa   Washington 3.29m(10'9.5) 1  
-- Corwin, Misty   Linfield NH(--) 1  
-- Dockendorf, Carly   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Anthony, Tori   UCLA NH(--) 1  
-- Reynolds, Georgia   Washington NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Washington Last Chance
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1 9 3 26  
2012 1 45 2    
2011 1 68 2 19  
2010 1 34 1 46  
2009 1 33 2 8  
2008 1 38 10 12  
2007 1   2    
2006 1   2    
2005 1   2