Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

2012 Results - Ventura Invitational(Mar 10th 2012, 9:17pm)
 

News

 

2012 Results - Ventura Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   Mar 10th 2012, 9:17pm
Ventura Invitational - Mar 10, 2012
Ventura High School, Larrabee Stadium, 2 North Catalina, Ventura, CA, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | 4x1600y | Distance Medley | 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | 4x1600y | 4x1600m | Distance Medley | 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m FR/SO Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rohlfing, Mason 10 Thousand Oaks TF 11.64 nwi 9 10
2 Daniel, Eric 10 Ventura 11.74 nwi 9 8
3 Manwani, Kush 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 11.76 nwi 8 6
4 Davis, Kevin 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 11.77 nwi 8 5
5 Tulloch, Nathaniel 10 Cabrillo (Lompoc 11.78 nwi 9 4
6 Tran, Kyle 10 San Marcos 11.81 nwi 6 3
7 Russell, Jon 10 Saugus 11.87 nwi 9 2
8 Thompson, David 9 Rio Mesa 11.93 nwi 9 1
9 Ramirez, Leo 10 St. Bonaventure 11.96 nwi 7  
10 White, Anthony 9 Rio Mesa 11.99 nwi 9  
11 Norris, John 11 Dos Pueblos 12.00 nwi 8  
12 Reeves, David 10 West Ranch 12.04 nwi 9  
13 Mazur, Max 10 West Ranch 12.05 nwi 7  
14 Parker, Michael 9 Saugus 12.07 nwi 8  
15 Anderson, David 10 Channel Islands 12.28 nwi 7  
16 Sy, Toby 10 Santa Barbara 12.29 nwi 7  
17 Smith, Chase 9 Ventura 12.35 nwi 3  
18 Frovarp, Cordel 10 Newbury Park 12.39 nwi 6  
19 Vigil, Sonny 9 St. Bonaventure 12.39 nwi 7  
20 Arellano, Justin 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 12.40 nwi 4  
21 Martinez, Carlos 9 Ventura 12.46 nwi 6  
22 Martinez, Ricardo T 10 Channel Islands 12.49 nwi 7  
23 Vlaming, Taylor 9 Saugus 12.50 nwi 1  
24 Owens, Tyler 9 Thousand Oaks TF 12.50 nwi 4  
25 Perez, Victor 10 Simi Valley 12.51 nwi 5  
26 Bichard, Blake 10 Oxnard 12.53 nwi 8  
27 Choi, Eugene 9 Cabrillo (Lompoc 12.56 nwi 8  
28 Blatt, Skyker 9 Calabasas 12.59 nwi 7  
29 Rodriguez Jr, Raul 9 San Marcos 12.63 nwi 6  
30 Nordin, Brandon 10 Newbury Park 12.70 nwi 5  
31 Lucas, Forrest 9 Saugus 12.72 nwi 6  
32 Anderson, Rajamn 10 Channel Islands 12.73 nwi 6  
33 Walker, Casey 9 Ventura 12.75 nwi 5  
34 Collins, Logan 10 Royal 12.75 nwi 2  
35 Chapman, Nick 10 Royal 12.78 nwi 3  
36 Danny, Aaron 10 West Ranch 12.78 nwi 5  
37 Esswein, Brandon 10 Simi Valley 12.79 nwi 4  
38 Lazalde, Manny 9 Simi Valley 12.81 nwi 5  
39 Lance, Derek 10 Simi Valley 12.82 nwi 5  
40 McKenna, Joey 10 Newbury Park 12.83 nwi 2  
41 Ingram, Steven 10 Rio Mesa 12.85 nwi 8  
42 Coffey, Lavanson 10 Cabrillo (Lompoc 12.87 nwi 9  
43 Cuico, Francis 10 Oxnard 12.88 nwi 4  
44 Kniseley, Auston 10 Royal 12.90 nwi 3  
45 Gutierrez, Manuel 9 Moorpark 12.91 nwi 4  
46 Aguirre, Raul 10 Santa Maria 12.91 nwi 4  
47 Diep, Jason 9 San Marcos 12.93 nwi 6  
48 Arreola, Jose 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 12.98 nwi 4  
49 DeFatta, Ryan 9 Moorpark 13.03 nwi 1  
50 Castaneda, Manuel 10 Santa Maria 13.07 nwi 6  
51 Lau, Erik 10 Newbury Park 13.10 nwi 5  
52 Schindler, Josh 9 Buena 13.13 nwi 3  
53 Ulep, Skyler 10 Santa Barbara 13.22 nwi 2  
54 Babauta, Devin 10 Oxnard 13.22 nwi 2  
55 Poe, Gavin 9 Dos Pueblos 13.25 nwi 2  
56 Velasco, Alex 9 St. Bonaventure 13.25 nwi 2  
57 Cabalas, Carlos 10 West Ranch 13.28 nwi 5  
58 FINK, NICOLAS 10 Calabasas 13.38 nwi 8  
59 Maguire, Brandon 9 Moorpark 13.39 nwi 3  
60 Miguel, Elmer 10 Santa Barbara 13.42 nwi 1  
61 Aronson, Tyler 9 Oxnard 13.44 nwi 2  
62 Jones, Shumon 9 St. Bonaventure 13.46 nwi 2  
63 Kurtzman, Sam 9 Calabasas 13.72 nwi 7  
64 Talamantes, James 9 Santa Maria 13.74 nwi 4  
65 DeFatta, Luke 9 Moorpark 13.85 nwi 1  
66 Claudio, Vladimir 10 Santa Barbara 13.88 nwi 1  
67 Bae, Mark 9 Orcutt Academy 14.08 nwi 1  
68 Book, Tracy 9 Calabasas 14.20 nwi 6  
69 Coracero, Antonio 9 Orcutt Academy 14.53 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Roach, Cameron 12 Rio Mesa 10.97 +1.9 7 10
2 Selig, Blake 12 Rio Mesa 11.02 +1.9 7 8
3 Thayer, Andrew 12 San Marcos 11.15 +1.9 7 6
4 White, Rod 12 Rio Mesa 11.28 +1.1 6 5
5 Wright, Dominick 12 Calabasas 11.37 +1.9 7 4
6 Weiss, Grant 12 Oxnard 11.42 +1.1 6 3
7 Lee, Montre 11 St. Bonaventure 11.43 +1.1 6 2
8 Martinez, Jesus 11 Channel Islands 11.52 +1.1 6 1
9 Nelson, MJ 11 Simi Valley 11.56 +1.7 5  
10 Harbert, Tyler 11 Buena 11.67 +1.7 5  
11 Doyle, Devin 11 Calabasas 11.67 +1.7 5  
12 Choi, Alex 12 Newbury Park 11.68 +1.7 5  
13 Hendriex, Quinten 12 Saugus 11.71 +1.7 5  
14 Kenneth, Barrows 12 St. Pius X High 11.72 +1.1 6  
15 Riccardi, Gino 11 Royal 11.73w +2.3 4  
16 Montes, Isaiah 12 Cabrillo (Lompoc 11.73 +1.1 6  
17 Jackson, Isiah 12 Oxnard 11.76 +1.7 2  
18 Alibi, Saheed 11 West Ranch 11.77 +1.7 2  
19 Koehn, Gavin 11 Santa Barbara 11.79 +1.7 5  
20 O'Roke, Grayson 11 Ventura 11.80 +1.1 3  
21 Lyttle, Zahr 11 West Ranch 11.81 +1.9 7  
22 Riley, Devonte 12 Royal 11.91 +1.7 2  
23 Rudman, Jordan 12 Thousand Oaks TF 11.94w +2.3 4  
24 Cabellero, Angel 12 Channel Islands 11.98 +1.1 3  
25 Bryant, Eric 10 Oxnard 11.99w +2.3 4  
26 Silva, Ryan 11 Simi Valley 12.01 +1.7 2  
27 Aguilar, Marcus 10 Buena 12.03 +1.1 6  
28 Babauta, Terence 12 Cabrillo (Lompoc 12.06w +2.3 4  
29 Reyes, Refugio 12 Simi Valley 12.06 +1.7 2  
30 Oeffling, Nicolas 12 Thousand Oaks TF 12.08w +2.3 4  
31 Jellison, Bradford 12 Santa Barbara 12.09 +1.7 5  
32 Hutchinson, Vincent 11 Calabasas 12.13w +2.3 4  
33 Augustyn, Adam 12 Westlake 12.14 +1.1 3  
34 Morro, Jake 12 Channel Islands 12.20 +1.1 3  
35 Jennings, Corey 11 St. Bonaventure 12.21 +1.7 2  
36 Dolne, Jachwa 11 Westlake 12.21 +1.8 1  
37 Mullins, Tyler 12 Royal 12.22 +1.7 2  
38 Hernandez, Dan 11 San Marcos 12.24 +1.1 3  
39 McKay, Sean 12 West Ranch 12.27 +1.7 2  
40 Moua, Marshall 12 Dos Pueblos 12.30 +1.8 1  
41 Portune, Sean 12 Santa Maria 12.30 +1.1 3  
42 Wilczynski, Kevin 12 Saugus 12.31w +2.3 4  
43 Montes, David 10 Santa Maria 12.42 +1.1 3  
44 Flores, Johnathon 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 12.48 +1.1 6  
45 Dacanay, Matt 10 Thousand Oaks TF 12.51 +1.1 3  
46 Blank, Jason 12 Westlake 12.54 +1.8 1  
47 Anderson, Jacob 11 St. Bonaventure 12.55 +1.8 1  
48 Frederick, Dane 12 Buena 12.58 +1.8 1  
49 Loberg, Anthony 11 Santa Maria 12.66 +1.7 2  
50 Massey, Mecah 9 St. Pius X High 12.67 +1.1 6  
51 Robertson, Brandon 11 Orcutt Academy 12.73 +1.8 1  
52 Macias, Mark 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 12.88w +2.3 4  
53 Williams, Billie 11 Cabrillo (Lompoc 12.99 +1.1 3  
54 Dill, Cody 11 Orcutt Academy 13.18 +1.8 1  
55 Knight, Zach 9 St. Pius X High 13.24 +1.9 7  
 
Mens 200m FR/SO Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Daniel, Eric 10 Ventura 23.77 +1.1 9 10
2 Cantle, Jonathon 9 Westlake 24.01 +1.1 9 8
3 Hernandez, Stephen 9 Thousand Oaks TF 24.07 +1.1 9 6
4 Ramirez, Leo 10 St. Bonaventure 24.18 +1.1 9 5
5 Parker, Michael 9 Saugus 24.19 +1.3 8 4
6 Davis, Kevin 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 24.33 +1.1 9 3
7 Droughn, Lawrence 10 Rio Mesa 24.34 +1.3 8 2
8 Barry, Alex 9 Calabasas 24.36 +1.1 9 1
9 David, Jake 10 Ventura 24.46 +1.3 8  
10 Winans, Brice 10 Ventura 24.68 +1.3 8  
11 Hail, Nickolas 10 San Marcos 24.83 +0.2 6  
12 Norris, John 11 Dos Pueblos 24.96 +1.1 9  
13 Chau, Nile 10 Thousand Oaks TF 24.98 +0.2 6  
14 Dixon, Bryce 10 St. Bonaventure 25.00 +1.7 7  
15 Martinez, Ricardo T 10 Channel Islands 25.19 +1.7 7  
16 Rassool, Alex 10 West Ranch 25.21 +1.7 7  
17 Ablingis, Lukas 10 San Marcos 25.24 +1.0 5  
18 Pekar, Tanner 9 Ventura 25.51 +0.2 6  
19 Lucas, Forrest 9 Saugus 25.54 +1.0 5  
20 Tadeo, Marco 9 Buena 25.63 +0.2 6  
21 Adedigba, Rola 10 Thousand Oaks TF 25.65 +0.2 6  
22 Bichard, Blake 10 Oxnard 25.72 +1.0 5  
23 Perez, Victor 10 Simi Valley 25.74 +0.2 6  
24 Hayes, Terrance 10 Calabasas 25.83 +1.7 7  
25 Yang, Andrew 9 Dos Pueblos 25.85 +0.2 6  
26 Okpaise, Derick 10 Royal 25.88w +2.4 4  
27 Nordin, Brandon 10 Newbury Park 25.89 +1.2 3  
28 McCormick, Sean 10 Royal 25.91 +1.0 5  
29 Melikidse, Quentin 10 West Ranch 26.10 +1.2 3  
30 Cooper, Marcelese 9 West Ranch 26.12 +1.2 3  
31 Esswein, Brandon 10 Simi Valley 26.20w +2.4 4  
32 Lazalde, Manny 9 Simi Valley 26.30 +1.0 5  
33 McKenna, Joey 10 Newbury Park 26.41 +1.2 3  
34 Lance, Derek 10 Simi Valley 26.44 +1.0 5  
35 Rios, Julian 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 26.46 +1.3 8  
36 Sanchez, Christian 10 Thousand Oaks TF 26.47 +1.3 8  
37 Chapman, Nick 10 Royal 26.48 +1.0 5  
38 Aguirre, Raul 10 Santa Maria 26.52 +1.6 2  
39 Traxler, Christian C 9 Channel Islands 26.52 +1.3 8  
40 Jostes, Nate 10 Cabrillo (Lompoc 26.53 +1.7 7  
41 Singson, Jason Robert 9 Moorpark 26.55w +2.4 4  
42 Schindler, Josh 9 Buena 26.74 +1.2 3  
43 Alvarez, Jose 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 26.75 +1.7 7  
44 Ramirez, Steven 9 West Ranch 26.80 +1.6 2  
45 Lau, Erik 10 Newbury Park 26.81 +1.6 2  
46 Garrett, Ethan 9 Moorpark 27.11w +2.4 4  
47 Cuico, Francis 10 Oxnard 27.23w +2.4 4  
48 Babauta, Devin 10 Oxnard 27.24w +2.4 4  
49 Ball, James 9 Santa Barbara 27.50w +2.4 4  
50 Lopez, Christian 10 Santa Maria 27.52 +1.6 2  
51 Blair, Jordan 9 Moorpark 27.67 +1.6 2  
52 FINK, NICOLAS 10 Calabasas 27.74 +1.3 8  
53 Aronson, Tyler 9 Oxnard 27.77 +1.2 3  
54 Chacon, Daniel 10 Channel Islands 28.05 +1.2 3  
55 Miguel, Elmer 10 Santa Barbara 28.31 +1.6 2  
56 Waldron, Joshua 9 Royal 28.35 +1.7 7  
57 Pope, Jordan 10 Calabasas 28.52 +1.7 7  
58 Ulep, Skyler 10 Santa Barbara 28.87 +1.2 3  
59 Bae, Mark 9 Orcutt Academy 29.37 +1.2 3  
60 anthony, devon 10 Channel Islands 29.59 +1.6 2  
61 Coracero, Antonio 9 Orcutt Academy 30.25 +1.6 2  
 
Mens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Roach, Cameron 12 Rio Mesa 22.48 +1.7 8 10
2 Selig, Blake 12 Rio Mesa 22.59 +1.7 8 8
3 Gatewood, Jeremy 12 Saugus 22.79 +1.7 8 6
4 Wright, Dominick 12 Calabasas 22.95 +1.7 8 5
5 Lee, Montre 11 St. Bonaventure 23.19 +1.7 8 4
6 Zimmerman, Darion 12 Rio Mesa 23.32 +1.7 8 3
7 Fasth, Collin 11 Santa Barbara 23.48 +1.1 7 2
8 Nelson, MJ 11 Simi Valley 23.53 +1.1 7 1
9 Rudolph, Nick 12 Ventura 23.54 +0.9 6  
10 Alibi, Saheed 11 West Ranch 23.65 +1.1 7  
11 Macias, Mark 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 23.82 +0.8 5  
12 Montes, Isaiah 12 Cabrillo (Lompoc 23.85 +0.9 6  
13 Hendriex, Quinten 12 Saugus 23.95 +1.5 2  
14 Knight, Zach 9 St. Pius X High 24.05 +1.7 8  
15 Helo, Rudy 11 Simi Valley 24.23 +0.9 3  
16 Eide, Paul 11 Ventura 24.36 +0.9 6  
17 Januska, Nick 12 Ventura 24.39 +0.8 5  
18 Degraffinreid, Jordan 11 Dos Pueblos 24.41 +1.1 7  
19 Ewing, Kyle 11 Newbury Park 24.50 +1.5 2  
20 Freeman, Anthony 11 Calabasas 24.52 +1.1 7  
21 Aguilar, Marcus 10 Buena 24.55 +0.9 6  
22 Marigny, Rollo 11 Channel Islands 24.56 +0.8 5  
23 Hodges, Jacob 11 Thousand Oaks TF 24.57 +1.5 2  
24 Silva, Ryan 11 Simi Valley 24.60 +0.3 4  
25 Augustyn, Adam 12 Westlake 24.68 +0.9 6  
26 Lyttle, Zahr 11 West Ranch 24.91 +1.1 7  
27 Vauclin, Anthony 12 Cabrillo (Lompoc 24.91 +0.9 3  
28 Echevaria, Kyle 12 Channel Islands 25.13 +0.9 3  
29 Moua, Marshall 12 Dos Pueblos 25.17 +0.9 3  
30 Echevarria, Cory 12 Channel Islands 25.21 +0.3 4  
31 Montes, David 10 Santa Maria 25.41 +1.5 2  
32 de Maille, Austin 11 Newbury Park 25.58 +1.5 2  
33 Lowe, Jon 12 Saugus 25.66 +0.9 6  
34 Hewitt, Austin 11 Oxnard 25.72 +0.9 3  
35 Flores, Johnathon 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 25.81 +0.9 6  
36 Ochoa, Samual 12 West Ranch 25.95 +0.3 4  
37 Borden, Greyson 12 Santa Maria 26.09 +0.9 3  
38 Colvin, Walter 10 Orcutt Academy 26.13 +0.3 4  
39 Keinert, Daniel 9 Orcutt Academy 26.17 +0.9 3  
40 Massey, Mecah 9 St. Pius X High 26.26 +1.1 7  
41 Ortega, Max 11 Dos Pueblos 26.69 +1.5 2  
42 Castells, Mariano 12 St. Bonaventure 26.91 +0.3 4  
43 Stevens, James 11 Santa Barbara 26.97 +0.9 6  
 
Mens 400m FR/SO Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hernandez, Stephen 9 Thousand Oaks TF 53.16 7 10
2 Droughn, Lawrence 10 Rio Mesa 53.35 7 8
3 Harding, Tanner 9 Saugus 56.00 5 6
4 Barry, Alex 9 Calabasas 56.77 7 5
5 Hayes, Terrance 10 Calabasas 57.38 7 4
6 Perez, Victor 10 Simi Valley 57.84 5 3
7 Garrett, Ethan 9 Moorpark 57.84 6 2
8 Negrete, Davis 10 Simi Valley 57.86 6 1
9 Estrada, Mario 10 Ventura 58.50 5  
10 Bichard, Blake 10 Oxnard 58.64 4  
11 Flores, Carlos 10 West Ranch 58.95 4  
12 Beattie, Adam 10 Saugus 59.13 5  
13 Graham, Aaron 10 Rio Mesa 59.25 6  
14 Hong, Joshua 9 West Ranch 59.30 2  
15 Jostes, Nate 10 Cabrillo (Lompoc 59.35 7  
16 Webster, Will 10 Newbury Park 59.42 5  
17 Collins, Logan 10 Royal 59.68 5  
18 Velasco, Evan 10 Newbury Park 59.73 5  
19 Werner, Erick 10 West Ranch 59.78 3  
20 Koscinski, Mason 10 Royal 1:00.90c 4  
21 Mann, Blake 10 West Ranch 1:01.01c 2  
22 Esswein, Brandon 10 Simi Valley 1:01.02c 5  
23 Hunter, Tyson 10 Newbury Park 1:01.82c 3  
24 Fatemi, Ryan 9 Westlake 1:02.04c 3  
25 Stalker, Danny 9 St. Bonaventure 1:02.77c 3  
26 Patel, Amir 10 Cabrillo (Lompoc 1:03.27c 4  
27 Moore, Jared 9 Orcutt Academy 1:03.42c 2  
28 Iverson, Garrett 9 Santa Barbara 1:03.59c 4  
29 Vanega, Alfonso 10 Oxnard 1:04.70c 3  
30 Lykins, Cody 10 Orcutt Academy 1:05.19c 3  
31 Sneddon, Eric 9 St. Bonaventure 1:05.20c 2  
32 Clow, Brian 9 St. Bonaventure 1:05.45c 2  
33 Santisteban, Alan 9 Royal 1:05.80c 2  
34 Audoma, Gianni 10 Channel Islands 1:06.00c 3  
35 Mason, Tanner 9 Santa Barbara 1:06.85c 1  
36 Gil, Christian 9 St. Bonaventure 1:07.59c 2  
37 Paley, Jacob 10 Thousand Oaks TF 1:09.05c 2  
38 Camacho, Alejandro 9 Santa Barbara 1:12.20c 3  
39 McBurnie, Tajo 9 Santa Barbara 1:12.51c 2  
 
Mens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Holguin, Eric 12 St. Bonaventure 50.44 7 10
2 Zimmerman, Darion 12 Rio Mesa 50.63 7 8
3 Lopez, Mathew 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 51.73 7 6
4 Gordon, Collin 12 Royal 51.76 4 5
5 Avendano, Bryan 12 Newbury Park 52.09 6 4
6 Goodwin, Travis 12 Simi Valley 52.90 7 3
7 Marigny, Rollo 11 Channel Islands 53.04 6 2
8 Coles, Michael 11 Thousand Oaks TF 53.33 7 1
9 Medina, Kyle 11 Ventura 53.42 7  
10 Lyon, John (Nate) 12 Buena 53.46 5  
11 Ramirez, David 11 Ventura 53.69 5  
12 Eide, Paul 11 Ventura 53.81 5  
13 Briones, Zachary 12 Dos Pueblos 54.02 6  
14 Arellano, Miguel 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 54.05 6  
15 Mochizuki, Kyle 12 Oxnard 54.07 5  
16 Garrett, Edmund 12 Moorpark 54.09 3  
17 Godinez, Jesse 11 Oxnard 54.84 6  
18 Hall, Ian 11 San Marcos 55.03 4  
19 Parry, Brandon 12 Simi Valley 55.10 3  
20 Pineda, Alec 11 Saugus 55.29 3  
21 Bugtai, Leo 12 Thousand Oaks TF 55.56 4  
22 Hernandez, Edel 11 Channel Islands 55.60 4  
23 Helo, Rudy 11 Simi Valley 55.90 3  
24 Vauclin, Anthony 12 Cabrillo (Lompoc 56.21 5  
25 Amparan, CJ 12 Santa Barbara 56.63 2  
26 Ahmed, Rumaan 12 Newbury Park 57.22 5  
27 Pagano, Terry 12 Newbury Park 58.04 7  
28 Manzo, Marco 10 Santa Maria 58.22 2  
29 Borden, Greyson 12 Santa Maria 58.48 2  
30 Colvin, Walter 10 Orcutt Academy 58.89 4  
31 Santa Cruz, Fabian 12 St. Bonaventure 58.92 1  
32 Keinert, Daniel 9 Orcutt Academy 59.86 2  
33 Gonzalez, Isaiah 11 Royal 59.97 2  
34 Dill, Cody 11 Orcutt Academy 1:00.28c 2  
35 Moreno, Abraham 11 Dos Pueblos 1:00.40c 4  
36 Stratton, David 11 West Ranch 1:00.50c 2  
37 Pena, Jordan 11 Santa Barbara 1:03.03c 1  
38 Soto, Frank 12 Channel Islands 1:03.68c 5  
39 Gordon, Scott 12 Santa Barbara 1:05.82c 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles FR/SO Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 O'Bryan, Sean 10 Westlake 44.19 4 10
2 Eidson, Ryley 10 Ventura 44.38 4 8
3 Wilson, Jonathan 10 San Marcos 44.82 4 6
4 Walker, Ethan 10 Saugus 44.90 4 5
5 Negrete, Davis 10 Simi Valley 45.42 4 4
6 Anthony, Billy 10 Saugus 45.65 3 3
7 Crawford, Zak 10 Ventura 46.01 4 2
8 Adams, James 10 Oxnard 47.30 3 1
9 Esswein, Brandon 10 Simi Valley 47.94 4  
10 Gaitan, Gavin 9 Santa Barbara 48.04 3  
11 anthony, devon 10 Channel Islands 48.18 1  
12 Koscinski, Mason 10 Royal 48.35 3  
13 Grieder, William 10 Ventura 48.55 4  
14 VanWyk, Wes 9 Santa Barbara 48.75 2  
15 Phipps, Kaden 10 Royal 48.84 3  
16 Estrada, Gerardo 10 Santa Maria 49.06 1  
17 Fassl, Nicholas 10 Rio Mesa 49.83 2  
18 Carmona, Adam 9 Rio Mesa 51.10 2  
19 Denault, Zac 10 Saugus 51.25 3  
20 Espinoza, Jesus 9 Rio Mesa 51.87 2  
21 Mangers, Andrew 10 West Ranch 52.94 3  
22 Cruikshank, Henry 10 San Marcos 53.49 3  
23 Ryan, Talley 9 Santa Barbara 54.98 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gordon, Collin 12 Royal 40.71 6 10
2 Goodwin, Travis 12 Simi Valley 41.03 6 8
3 Davis, Spencer 12 Buena 41.21 6 6
4 Ross, Matthew 11 St. Bonaventure 41.61 5 5
5 Pantoja, Daniel 12 Channel Islands 41.78 6 4
6 Peterson, Greg 12 San Marcos 41.94 6 3
7 Teart, Anthony 11 Rio Mesa 41.96 6 2
8 Kroll, John 11 Ventura 43.03 5 1
9 Frick, Tristan 12 Newbury Park 43.11 1  
10 Kowell, Dustin 12 Thousand Oaks TF 43.27 4  
11 Desantiago, Adrian 11 St. Bonaventure 43.73 3  
12 Grajeda, Shane 11 Ventura 43.77 5  
13 Martinez, Sal 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 43.84 3  
14 Holt, Nicholas 11 Rio Mesa 43.96 4  
15 Larson, Marshall 12 Cabrillo (Lompoc 44.27 6  
16 Gratland, Shawn 11 Newbury Park 44.28 2  
17 Roberts, Dylan 11 Buena 44.67 5  
18 Mears, Kyle 12 Saugus 44.69 5  
19 Frick, Austin 11 Newbury Park 44.98 2  
20 Lee, Kevin 11 Saugus 45.24 2  
21 Adams, Andrew 11 Oxnard 45.33 4  
22 Haerterich, Mitchell 12 Rio Mesa 45.53 4  
23 Manzo, Marco 10 Santa Maria 45.97 2  
24 Jasso, Miguel 11 San Marcos 46.77 3  
25 Vampola, Brian 11 Dos Pueblos 47.20 2  
26 Dody, Nico 11 Thousand Oaks TF 47.27 3  
27 Cabrales, Adrian 12 Channel Islands 47.30 2  
28 Britt, Elijah 12 Cabrillo (Lompoc 47.54 5  
29 Nelson, MJ 11 Simi Valley 48.29 2  
30 Mantor, Ross 12 Royal 48.56 4  
31 Arias, Antonio 12 Westlake 49.90 1  
32 Synnes, Vlad 11 Channel Islands 51.89 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay FR/SO Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Ramirez, Dixon,
Hamrick, Vigil
  St. Bonaventure 46.38 3 10
2 Nunnery, Droughn,
Thompson, Ingram
  Rio Mesa 46.55 3 8
3 Daniel, Eidson,
Kwon, David
  Ventura 46.95 3 6
4 Arellano, Hernande,
Hall, Davis
  Pacifica (Oxnard 47.08 2 5
5 Lucas, Parker,
Russell, Vlaming
  Saugus 47.15 1 4
6 Rassool, Cabalas,
Mazur, Reeves
  West Ranch 47.44 2 3
7 Choi, Coffey,
Jostes, Tulloch
  Cabrillo (Lompoc 47.82 3 2
8 Paulson, Tran,
Wilson, Diep
  San Marcos 47.95 2 1
9 Anderson, Anderson,
Traxler, Martinez
  Channel Islands 48.40 3  
10 Sy, Adderly,
Parent, Cetti
  Santa Barbara 48.50 2  
11 Chapman, Kniseley,
Okpaise, Ortega
  Royal 48.67 3  
12 Davis, Yang,
Lewis, Lang
  Dos Pueblos 48.85 2  
13 Poe, Norris,
Cutcliff, Lehmann
  Dos Pueblos 49.19 2  
14 Schindle, Tadeo,
Michel, Kunes
  Buena 49.45 2  
15 Jaich, Serwitz,
Zamora, Kerner
  Westlake 50.35 1  
16 Werner, Danny,
Mann, Monroe
  West Ranch 50.39 1  
17 Ulep, Ball,
Weisman, Claudio
  Santa Barbara 52.13 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Thrower's Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 McNair, Wrout,
Espinoza, Haerteri
  Rio Mesa 46.43 1 10
2 DiPoalo, Franke,
Hamrick, Kurz
  St. Bonaventure 49.55 1 8
3 Marlow, Pulido,
Beilke, Walker
  Ventura 50.04 1 6
4 Guerrero, Rangel,
Gonzalez, Danow
  Santa Barbara 51.05 1 5
5 Hoeflich, Negash,
Zimmerma, Groover
  San Marcos 53.82 1 4
6 Diaz, Chavira,
Castro, Turner
  Oxnard 54.55 1 3
7 Anderson, Kelly,
Mares, Williams
  Royal 55.75 1 2
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Zimmerma, Selig,
Weisenbe, Roach
  Rio Mesa 42.02 4 10
2 Thayer, Charest,
Sininger, Erickson
  San Marcos 43.86 4 8
3 Legohn, Weiss,
Jackson, Bryant
  Oxnard 44.23 4 6
4 Nelson, Wirtz,
Silva, Helo
  Simi Valley 44.66 4 5
5 Oguejiof, Alibi,
McKay, Lyttle
  West Ranch 44.76 2 4
6 Wade, O'Roke,
Januska, Rudolph
  Ventura 44.94 4 3
7 Hendriex, Lee,
Wilczyns, Gatewood
  Saugus 45.12 1 2
8 Mullins, Riccardi,
Riley, Sozzi
  Royal 45.50 4 1
9 White, Oliver,
Oliver, Bolling
  Rio Mesa 45.51 3  
10 Carrillo, Martinez,
Marigny, Pantoja
  Channel Islands 46.03 3  
11 Flores, Macias,
Madrigal, Aina
  Pacifica (Oxnard 46.27 3  
12 Bateman, Coe,
Gormaz, Spatz
  Royal 46.41 3  
13 Aguilar, Lyon,
Albanez, Harbert
  Buena 46.53 2  
14 Arias, Cornelis,
Kern, Chan
  Westlake 47.85 2  
15 Montes, Portune,
Rodrigue, Linsanga
  Santa Maria 47.94 2  
16 Choi, Avendano,
Gratland, deMaille
  Newbury Park 48.53 1  
17 Moreno, Ortega,
Swanson, Delgado
  Dos Pueblos 48.84 1  
18 Dill, Robertso,
Colvin, Keinert
  Orcutt Academy 49.79 2  
-- Earnhart, Kenneth,
Knight, Massey
  St. Pius X High DNF 4  
-- Lee, Ross,
Marlow, Holguin
  St. Bonaventure DQ 4  
-- Cabeller, Echevari,
Echevarr, Morro
  Channel Islands DQ 3  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay FR/SO Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Fitzgera, Thompson,
Wrout, Droughn
  Rio Mesa 3:39.59 3 10
2 Winans, Eidson,
Grossman, McGhee
  Ventura 3:42.70 3 8
3 Wilson, Lamoutte,
Tran, Kistner
  San Marcos 3:42.95 3 6
4 Lopez, Arreola,
Davis, Gonzalez
  Pacifica (Oxnard 3:45.87 3 5
5 Cannon-B, Thedorff,
Gaitan, Brothers
  Santa Barbara 3:51.10 3 4
6 Ewing, Velasco,
Rewers, Adams
  Newbury Park 3:51.59 3 3
7 Crawford, Daniel,
Delgado, Grieder
  Ventura 3:52.32 3  
8 Rassool, Flores,
Werner, Ramirez
  West Ranch 3:54.87 2 2
9 Waldron, Kniseley,
Phipps, Ortega
  Royal 3:57.73 2 1
10 Swenson, Melikids,
Mann, Monroe
  West Ranch 4:04.23 2  
11 Austin, Mohidin,
Ruano, Harringt
  Moorpark 4:11.04 2  
12 Woods, Owens,
Murillo, Mason
  Santa Barbara 4:11.27 2  
13 Relay Team   Santa Maria 4:13.25 2  
14 Nabidavo, Angel,
Jaime, Greig
  San Marcos 4:13.29 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Fought, Lasater,
Avendano, Pagano
  Newbury Park 3:26.97 3 10
2 Ryan, Medina,
Eide, Kroll
  Ventura 3:27.14 3 8
3 McBride, Sanchez,
Erickson, Dodson
  San Marcos 3:28.99 3 6
4 Cabeller, Marigny,
Pantoja, Hernande
  Channel Islands 3:34.68 2 5
5 Lopez, Madrigal,
Martinez, Arellano
  Pacifica (Oxnard 3:36.23 3 4
6 Sininger, Cruiksha,
McComb, Peterson
  San Marcos 3:37.86 3  
7 Oguejiof, Nieves,
Lyttle, Miller
  West Ranch 3:40.02 2 3
8 Garrett, Martinez,
Juanillo, Stevens
  Moorpark 3:43.52 2 2
9 Relay Team   St. Pius X High 3:48.36 2 1
10 Ochoa, Ludwig,
Generoso, Waalk
  West Ranch 3:49.16 2  
11 Marcial, Kakuk,
Rodrigue, Aparicio
  Santa Maria 3:54.01 2  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay FR/SO Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Saugus 8:43.28 1 10
2 Silver, FoundLoo,
Brewer, Halsema
  Moorpark 8:43.30 1 8
3 Smith, Bradford,
McGuan, Greening
  Dos Pueblos 8:44.42 1 6
4 McGhee, Thompson,
Larson, Mayorga
  Ventura 8:46.51 1 5
5 McElwee, Seibel,
Dutter, Wasjutin
  Dos Pueblos 9:09.41 1  
6 Salas, Bradford,
Logan, Greig
  San Marcos 9:09.60 1 4
7 Rewers, Pond,
Gardner, Adams
  Newbury Park 9:10.61 1 3
8 Bello, Cannon-B,
Apodaca, Thedorff
  Santa Barbara 9:12.33 1 2
9 Anthony, Villanue,
Strader, Newman
  Buena 9:20.79 1 1
10 Tan, Go,
Winkler, Aguilera
  West Ranch 9:25.30 1  
11 Griffith, Arnold,
Davis, Graham
  Rio Mesa 9:29.78 1  
12 Murillo, Rowan,
Uvalle, Cervante
  Orcutt Academy 9:36.39 1  
13 Lopez, Lujan,
Arreola, Hernande
  Pacifica (Oxnard 9:39.49 1  
14 Haran, Kephart,
Kishlock, Ricketts
  Royal 9:41.02 1  
15 Orrantia, Negrete,
Kwanzy, Meugniot
  Buena 9:42.08 1  
16 Hester, Guardian,
Tipp, Vertelne
  Calabasas 9:43.05 1  
17 Flores, Vazquez,
Cabral, Morales
  Channel Islands 9:44.18 1  
18 Enriquez, Duran,
Dalton, Dalton
  Thousand Oaks TF 9:53.28 1  
19 Sauber, Si,
Mirras, Cereghin
  Thousand Oaks TF 9:56.91 1  
20 Barron, Leon,
Verduzco, Lopez
  Oxnard 9:58.44 1  
21 Munizich, Hunter,
Graves, Woods
  Santa Barbara 10:00.04 1  
22 Sullivan, Viray,
Mendoza, Ruelas
  Simi Valley 10:01.08 1  
23 Snow, Zarate,
Atilano, Zarate
  Santa Maria 10:15.37 1  
24 Tapia, Rodrigue,
Covarrub, Escovedo
  Channel Islands 10:20.42 1  
25 Madden, Tyler,
Roell, Petterso
  Cabrillo (Lompoc 10:21.68 1  
26 Rosenfel, Lau,
Edwards, Noohi
  Calabasas 10:56.11 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Lasater, Standrid,
Fought, Esparza
  Newbury Park 8:08.36 1 10
2 Lopez, Guerrero,
Ho, Kodera
  Thousand Oaks TF 8:10.01 1 8
3 Asturi, Klachko,
Chavez, Foudy
  Royal 8:18.71 1 6
4 Soudani, Arthur,
Graham, Williams
  Rio Mesa 8:20.91 1 5
5 McComb, Cruiksha,
Harris, Sanchez
  San Marcos 8:23.81 1 4
6 Ludwig, Black,
Generoso, Miller
  West Ranch 8:25.99 1 3
7 Gyalay, Juanillo,
Martinez, Patel
  Moorpark 8:28.22 1 2
8 Wells, Hughes,
McKay, Ledbette
  Thousand Oaks TF 8:39.52 1  
9 Kirts, Guzman,
Munar, Colón
  Cabrillo (Lompoc 8:39.57 1 1
10 Armendar, Yonko,
Fuentes, Cruz
  Pacifica (Oxnard 8:41.04 1  
11 Garifi, Yuwiler,
Valero, Foote
  Saugus 8:42.71 1  
12 Janson, Jones,
Ornelas, Fisher
  Saugus 8:48.80 1  
13 Le, Mochizuk,
Chavez, Godinez
  Oxnard 8:49.95 1  
14 Hess, Vural,
Venegas, Leung
  Westlake 8:53.30 1  
15 Barnes, Montes,
Reagan, Parsons
  Buena 9:02.13 1  
16 Gutierre, Waalk,
Larimore, Romero
  West Ranch 9:07.97 1  
17 Scheuerm, Mjelde,
Woods, Diaz
  Santa Barbara 9:09.24 1  
18 Yee, Lujan,
Tooch, Emch
  Thousand Oaks TF 9:12.63 1  
19 Diaz, Marcial,
Aparicio, Lazaro
  Santa Maria 9:26.53 1  
20 Quiroz, Marcias,
Jasso, Lopez
  Channel Islands 9:33.39 1  
21 Olex, Stasinis,
Kohler, Boudreau
  Royal 9:45.23 1  
22 O'Neill, Portillo,
Baucom, Aviles
  Buena 9:45.33 1  
23 Borjas, Schroede,
Nierenbe, Kunin
  Calabasas 9:53.14 1  
24 Dubois, Wilder,
Wilder, Yowler
  Cabrillo (Lompoc 11:08.82 1  
 
Mens 4x1600y Relay FR/SO Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Costa, Giguere,
Rigby, O'Bryan
  Westlake 10:00.00 1 10
2 Garvin, Thomas,
Joerger, Flynn
  Thousand Oaks TF 11:00.00 1 8
3 Smith, Bradford,
McGuan, Greening
  Dos Pueblos 12:00.00 1 6
4 Swider, Logan,
Sorensen, Morales
  San Marcos 13:00.00 1 5
5 Apodaca, Munizich,
Hunter, Bello
  Santa Barbara 14:00.00 1 4
6 Pond, Hamilton,
Rewers, Blatter
  Newbury Park 15:00.00 1 3
7 Garcia, Aguilera,
Winkler, Thomson
  West Ranch 16:00.00 1 2
8 Askar, Montcast,
Delgado, Mayorga
  Ventura 17:00.00 1 1
9 Guardian, Hester,
Tipp, Vertelne
  Calabasas 18:00.00 1  
10 Relay Team   Saugus 19:00.00 1  
 
Mens 4x1600y Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Kodera, Spencer,
Worley, Lopez
  Thousand Oaks TF 18:24.66 1 10
2 Tuit, Janaslan,
Ornelas, Yarnall
  Saugus 18:26.66 1 8
3 Byrne, Frick,
Fought, Esparza
  Newbury Park 18:27.34 1 6
4 Gyalay, Silver,
Juanillo, Patel
  Moorpark 18:36.63 1 5
5 Slater, Vielbig,
Carrasco, Roberts
  Ventura 18:49.60 1 4
6 Klachko, Chavez,
Foudy, Medina
  Royal 19:07.99 1 3
7 Janson, Jones,
Fisher, Roaquin
  Saugus 19:10.72 1  
8 Kirts, Wiswall,
Colón, Johnson
  Cabrillo (Lompoc 19:48.28 1 2
9 Teague, Hughes,
Germann, Enriquez
  Thousand Oaks TF 19:58.08 1  
10 Delgado, Applegat,
Sandoval, Bacera
  Simi Valley 20:27.52 1 1
11 McDermot, Allen,
Kaiser, Berdahl
  St. Bonaventure 20:28.92 1  
12 Trevi, Munar,
Vargas, Tovar
  Cabrillo (Lompoc 20:37.00 1  
13 Huson, Steinwen,
Kohler, Olex
  Royal 20:45.29 1  
14 Dalton, Fearer,
Jimenez, Brady
  San Marcos 20:47.67 1  
15 Thompson, Ramirez,
Larrieu, Castro
  Oxnard 20:53.69 1  
16 Diaz, Marcial,
Aparicio, Lazaro
  Santa Maria 20:55.09 1  
17 Saucedo, McKenna,
Smith, Kobayash
  Rio Mesa 20:59.95 1  
18 Quiroz, Marcias,
Jasso, Lopez
  Channel Islands 21:03.44 1  
19 Ibarra, Rahgosha,
Sharma, McMillan
  Simi Valley 21:19.03 1  
20 Aguilera, Garcia,
Luciano, Vaca
  Pacifica (Oxnard 21:29.99 1  
21 Relay Team   St. Pius X High 21:43.18 1  
22 Borjas, Nierenbe,
Loo, Schroede
  Calabasas 21:47.52 1  
23 Killion, Hernande,
Miles, Steed
  St. Bonaventure 23:30.95 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley FR/SO Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Cantle, Giguere,
Costa, Rigby
  Westlake 11:02.95 1 10
2 Garvin, Arndt,
Trujillo, Thomas
  Thousand Oaks TF 11:25.74 1 8
3 Bradford, Tran,
Kistner, Salas
  San Marcos 11:33.24 1 6
4 Flynn, DeMello,
Boden, Joerger
  Thousand Oaks TF 11:39.89 1  
5 Wasjutin, Seibel,
Dutter, Downey
  Dos Pueblos 11:43.40 1 5
6 Swanson, White,
Wrout, Fitzgera
  Rio Mesa 11:49.63 1 4
7 Apodaca, Thedorff,
Arnesen, Bello
  Santa Barbara 11:51.75 1 3
8 Blatter, Gardner,
Pond, Hamilton
  Newbury Park 11:57.29 1 2
9 Watler, Thomson,
Winkler, Flores
  West Ranch 12:16.68 1 1
10 Delgado, McGhee,
Martinez, Askar
  Ventura 12:20.04 1  
11 Cervante, Colvin,
Murillo, Rowan
  Orcutt Academy 12:20.20 1  
12 Morales, Wilson,
Roman, Ghitterm
  San Marcos 12:32.25 1  
13 Flores, Vazquez,
Cabral, Morales
  Channel Islands 12:32.83 1  
14 Wasjutin, Li,
McElwee, Stucky
  Dos Pueblos 12:35.09 1  
15 Hunter, Woods,
Zevallos, Munizich
  Santa Barbara 12:39.58 1  
16 Bichard, Padilla,
Romero, Verduzco
  Oxnard 12:42.90 1  
17 Guardian, Vertelne,
Tipp, Barry
  Calabasas 12:48.17 1  
18 Halsema, Mohidin,
Austin, Brewer
  Moorpark 12:48.18 1  
19 Garcia, Go,
Aguilera, Tan
  West Ranch 12:50.01 1  
20 Rietveld, Kohn,
Mendoza, Rowland
  Simi Valley 12:50.97 1  
21 Garcia, Lujan,
Rodrigue, Arreola
  Pacifica (Oxnard 12:52.08 1  
22 Charlson, Parks,
Rea, Schooler
  Royal 13:01.34 1  
23 Madden, Roell,
Petterso, Tyler
  Cabrillo (Lompoc 13:02.68 1  
24 Zarate, Zarate,
Atilano, Snow
  Santa Maria 13:09.57 1  
25 Sullivan, Mamigoni,
Tetef, Viray
  Simi Valley 13:19.73 1  
26 Strader, Christen,
Kunes, Negrete
  Buena 13:34.35 1  
27 Tapia, Rodrigue,
Covarrub, Escovedo
  Channel Islands 13:41.85 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Fernande, Cochran,
Linehan, Davis
  Dos Pueblos 10:43.87 1 10
2 Tuit, Gatewood,
Janaslan, Yarnall
  Saugus 10:54.25 1 8
3 Medina, Roberts,
Bourbeau, Herrera
  Ventura 10:54.34 1 6
4 Esparza, Byrne,
deMaille, Frick
  Newbury Park 11:03.56 1 5
5 Soudani, White,
Graham, Arthur
  Rio Mesa 11:03.85 1 4
6 Peterson, Kern,
Sommers, Venegas
  Westlake 11:07.90 1 3
7 Juanillo, Garrett,
Patel, Gyalay
  Moorpark 11:14.66 1 2
8 Spencer, Ho,
Teague, Guerrero
  Thousand Oaks TF 11:20.61 1 1
9 Russell, Oguejiof,
Miller, Black
  West Ranch 11:25.51 1  
10 Asturi, Medina,
Huson, Solano
  Royal 11:31.19 1  
11 Wiswall, Guzman,
Kirts, Colón
  Cabrillo (Lompoc 11:32.83 1  
12 Voelker, Germann,
Germann, Enriquez
  Thousand Oaks TF 11:34.33 1  
13 Aguilera, Vaca,
Morgenst, Martinez
  Pacifica (Oxnard 11:37.15 1  
14 Yuwiler, Garifi,
Foote, Valero
  Saugus 11:39.74 1  
15 Allen, Castells,
Kaiser, McDermot
  St. Bonaventure 11:41.91 1  
16 Relay Team   Westlake 11:43.19 1  
17 Montes, Portillo,
O'Neill, Tovar
  Buena 11:51.59 1  
18 Le, Godinez,
Larrieu, Patterso
  Oxnard 11:52.32 1  
19 Delgado, Applegat,
Sandoval, Bacera
  Simi Valley 11:55.45 1  
20 Lazaro, Aparicio,
Marcial, Diaz
  Santa Maria 12:05.38 1  
21 Woods, Amparan,
Guerrero, Scheuerm
  Santa Barbara 12:12.80 1  
22 Trevi, Dubois,
Munar, Johnson
  Cabrillo (Lompoc 12:16.09 1  
23 Fearer, Hall,
Brady, Miley
  San Marcos 12:27.51 1  
24 Crawford, Knight,
Lauten, Link
  St. Pius X High 12:28.02 1  
25 Olivas, Emch,
Hillman, Styhr
  Thousand Oaks TF 12:33.04 1  
26 Ibarra, Rahgosha,
Sharma, McMillan
  Simi Valley 12:33.94 1  
27 Borjas, Schroede,
Nierenbe, Wright
  Calabasas 12:36.53 1  
28 Quiroz, Marcias,
Jasso, Lopez
  Channel Islands 12:36.58 1  
 
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle FR/SO Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Grieder, Reading,
Eidson, Peterson
  Ventura 1:11.86c 2 10
2 Esswein, Negrete,
Lodter, Billing
  Simi Valley 1:13.07c 2 8
3 Koscinsk, Phipps,
Campanel, Calderon
  Royal 1:13.15c 2 6
4 Relay Team   Ventura 1:13.43c 1  
5 Wilson, Rennacke,
Cruiksha, Taylor P
  San Marcos 1:13.81c 2 5
6 Anthony, Beattie,
DeNault, Walker
  Saugus 1:16.15c 1 4
7 White, Espinoza,
Carmona, Fassl
  Rio Mesa 1:18.13c 1 3
8 Gaitan, VanWyk,
Iverson, Ryan
  Santa Barbara 1:28.56 1 2
 
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Davis, Linman,
Kim, Roberts
  Buena 1:03.99c 3 10
2 Weiss, Legohn,
Beckly, Juarez
  Oxnard 1:07.52c 3 8
3 Frick, Douglas,
Frick, Gratland
  Newbury Park 1:08.55c 3 6
4 Dacanay, Kowell,
McIntyre, Pratt
  Thousand Oaks TF 1:08.63c 1 5
5 Teart, Holt,
Haerteri, Bolling
  Rio Mesa 1:10.30c 2 4
6 Goodwin, Viray,
Wirtz, Woolsey
  Simi Valley 1:11.25c 3 3
7 Augustyn, Arias,
Pijuan, Astor
  Westlake 1:11.40c 2 2
8 Lew, Cordes,
Vampola, Fry
  Dos Pueblos 1:14.24c 1 1
9 Carrillo, Morkunas,
Thai, Franco
  Channel Islands 1:22.20 1  
10 Pantoja, Cabrales,
Martinez, Synnes
  Channel Islands 1:24.30 1  
 
Mens Shot Put FR/SO Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bultman, Nathan 9 West Ranch 45-11.00(14.00m) 1 10
2 Falahat, Mason 10 West Ranch 45-06.25(13.87m) 1 8
3 Abbott, Derek 10 Dos Pueblos 44-00.50(13.42m) 1 6
4 Dickinson, Jonathan 10 Dos Pueblos 42-11.00(13.08m) 1 5
5 Stewart, Philip 10 Orcutt Academy 42-09.75(13.05m) 1 4
6 Michalec, Tanner 10 Ventura 38-10.50(11.85m) 1 3
7 Arroyo, Steven 9 Ventura 38-05.50(11.72m) 1 2
8 Segura, Alfonso 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 37-09.25(11.51m) 1 1
9 Perez, Gilbert 10 Channel Islands 37-09.00(11.51m) 1  
10 Castillo, Ramon 10 Oxnard 37-05.50(11.42m) 1  
11 Jones, Shumon 9 St. Bonaventure 37-02.00(11.33m) 1  
12 Torres, Nicolas 10 Rio Mesa 36-11.75(11.27m) 1  
13 Gurrola, Nickolas 10 Moorpark 36-07.00(11.15m) 1  
14 Smith, Alexander 10 West Ranch 36-05.00(11.10m) 1  
15 Hamrick, Zachary 10 St. Bonaventure 36-01.50(11.01m) 1  
16 Harrison, Devon 9 Ventura 35-11.75(10.97m) 1  
17 Almontes, Bryan 10 Channel Islands 35-10.25(10.93m) 1  
18 Beltron, Jonathan 10 Oxnard 35-07.75(10.86m) 1  
19 Romero, David 10 Moorpark 35-01.00(10.69m) 1  
20 Lopez, Ricardo J 10 Channel Islands 35-00.75(10.69m) 1  
21 Henry, Austin 10 Rio Mesa 34-08.25(10.57m) 1  
22 Payovich, Skylar 10 Santa Barbara 34-07.75(10.56m) 1  
23 Gonzalez, Joseph 10 Rio Mesa 34-07.00(10.54m) 1  
24 Toasco, Noah 10 Buena 34-06.00(10.52m) 1  
25 Babuata, Collin 9 Cabrillo (Lompoc 33-11.50(10.35m) 1  
26 Pollara, Curtis 9 Newbury Park 33-07.00(10.24m) 1  
27 Martinez, Anthony 10 Orcutt Academy 33-00.00(10.06m) 1  
28 Sookikian, Jordan 10 Thousand Oaks TF 32-08.75(9.98m) 1  
29 Whisler, Andrew 9 Saugus 32-07.00(9.93m) 1  
30 Marcus, Ari 10 Dos Pueblos 32-06.75(9.93m) 1  
31 Montesinos, Ricardo 9 Saugus 32-01.00(9.78m) 1  
31 Peacock, Bryce 9 Saugus 32-01.00(9.78m) 1  
33 Cockerell, Evan 9 Buena 31-08.00(9.65m) 1  
34 Kurz, Jeremy 10 St. Bonaventure 31-05.75(9.59m) 1  
35 Castellanos, David 9 Santa Maria 31-05.00(9.58m) 1  
36 Eicher, Thomas 9 Simi Valley 30-09.25(9.38m) 1  
37 Gutierrez, Jorge 9 Santa Maria 30-08.00(9.35m) 1  
-- Linsangan, Marvin 9 Santa Maria ND(--) 1  
-- Chittenden, Craig 10 Oxnard ND(--) 1  
-- Skidmore, Gunnar 9 Simi Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Silecchio, Donald 9 Simi Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Murillo, Gabe 10 Santa Barbara ND(--) 1  
-- Kershaw, James 9 Cabrillo (Lompoc ND(--) 1  
-- Lemos, Blaise 9 San Marcos ND(--) 1  
-- Fidel, Tyler 9 Santa Barbara ND(--) 1  
-- Arcilla, Paul 9 Cabrillo (Lompoc ND(--) 1  
-- Lamoutte, Lucas 9 San Marcos ND(--) 1  
-- Miller, Jeremy 10 San Marcos ND(--) 1  
-- Benson, Michael P 10 Calabasas ND(--) 1  
-- Aaron, Brett 9 Thousand Oaks TF ND(--) 1  
-- Pineda, Esteban 10 Thousand Oaks TF ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Chavira, Thomas 12 Oxnard 48-09.75(14.88m) 1 10
2 Walker, Devon 12 Ventura 47-11.75(14.62m) 1 8
3 Meikle, Logan 11 Simi Valley 45-08.75(13.94m) 1 6
4 Bender, Matt 12 Shafter 45-04.50(13.83m) 1 5
5 Delgadillo, Jorge 11 Santa Maria 45-02.50(13.78m) 1 4
6 Marlow, Robert 12 Ventura 44-05.75(13.56m) 1 3
7 Johnson-green, Caeden 11 Cabrillo (Lompoc 44-04.50(13.53m) 1 2
8 Bell, Nick 12 Cabrillo (Lompoc 43-05.25(13.24m) 1 1
9 DiPoalo, Domenic 12 St. Bonaventure 43-03.75(13.20m) 1  
10 Geiger, Tanner 12 Simi Valley 42-08.50(13.02m) 1  
11 Commadore, Jalen 11 Santa Barbara 41-05.25(12.63m) 1  
12 Babauta, Terence 12 Cabrillo (Lompoc 41-03.50(12.59m) 1  
13 Turner, Joey 12 Oxnard 41-02.25(12.55m) 1  
14 Navarro, Robert 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 40-04.25(12.30m) 1  
15 Sipowicz, Matt 12 Newbury Park 40-00.00(12.19m) 1  
16 Lucia, Javier 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 39-09.25(12.12m) 1  
17 Marley, Edward 12 Channel Islands 39-01.00(11.91m) 1  
18 Gastaldo, Albert 12 West Ranch 38-08.75(11.80m) 1  
19 Hiott, James 12 Westlake 37-11.00(11.56m) 1  
20 Magana, Alejandro 12 Channel Islands 37-09.00(11.51m) 1  
21 Rangel, Endy 12 Santa Barbara 37-08.50(11.49m) 1  
22 Zimmerman, Noah 12 San Marcos 37-04.25(11.39m) 1  
23 Barreto, Ray 12 Buena 36-08.25(11.18m) 1  
24 Groover, Reggie 11 San Marcos 36-06.50(11.14m) 1  
25 Awa-Dubose, Orion 12 Rio Mesa 36-06.25(11.13m) 1  
26 Rios, Frankie 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 36-06.00(11.13m) 1  
27 Howard, Billy 12 Buena 36-01.75(11.02m) 1  
28 Johnson, Clayton 11 Westlake 34-11.00(10.64m) 1  
29 Wrout, Tanner 12 Rio Mesa 34-04.25(10.47m) 1  
-- Ziolkowski, Nick 11 Westlake ND(--) 1  
-- Rodriguez, Denley 11 Saugus ND(--) 1  
-- Boales, Conor 11 St. Bonaventure ND(--) 1  
-- Palmer, Brandon 12 West Ranch ND(--) 1  
-- Gastaldo, Nick 11 West Ranch ND(--) 1  
-- Mares, Jacob 11 Royal ND(--) 1  
-- Williams, Nicholas 12 Royal ND(--) 1  
-- Diaz, Elliott 10 Oxnard ND(--) 1  
-- Garcia, Eduardo 12 Santa Maria ND(--) 1  
-- Solorio, Alex 12 Santa Maria ND(--) 1  
-- Bejasa, Juan 12 Royal ND(--) 1  
-- Hart, Jonathan 11 Simi Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Montelongo, Jose 12 Channel Islands ND(--) 1  
-- Mendez, Andres 11 Buena ND(--) 1  
-- Gutierrez, Nicholas 12 Rio Mesa ND(--) 1  
-- Beilke, Eric 11 Ventura ND(--) 1  
-- Guerrero, Daniel 11 Santa Barbara ND(--) 1  
-- Negash, Zech 12 San Marcos ND(--) 1  
-- Dale, Connor 12 Dos Pueblos ND(--) 1  
-- Spadoro, Philip 11 Dos Pueblos ND(--) 1  
-- Franke, Jase 10 St. Bonaventure ND(--) 1  
-- Bell, Gregory 10 Dos Pueblos ND(--) 1  
-- Kuthi, Alexander 12 Thousand Oaks TF ND(--) 1  
-- Goldberg, Matt 12 Thousand Oaks TF ND(--) 1  
-- Reeder, Brice 12 Thousand Oaks TF ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus FR/SO Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Romero, David 10 Moorpark 125-07(38.28m) 1 10
2 Bultman, Nathan 9 West Ranch 123-01(37.52m) 1 8
3 Perez, Gilbert 10 Channel Islands 113-05(34.57m) 1 6
4 Gurrola, Nickolas 10 Moorpark 112-06(34.29m) 1 5
5 Michalec, Tanner 10 Ventura 102-11(31.37m) 1 4
6 Abbott, Derek 10 Dos Pueblos 97-05(29.69m) 1 3
7 Hamrick, Zachary 10 St. Bonaventure 97-00(29.57m) 1 2
8 Kurz, Jeremy 10 St. Bonaventure 96-06(29.41m) 1 1
9 Coffey, Lavanson 10 Cabrillo (Lompoc 94-08(28.85m) 1  
10 Sookikian, Jordan 10 Thousand Oaks TF 92-10(28.30m) 1  
11 Rodriguez, Eduardo 10 Ventura 91-02(27.79m) 1  
12 Dickinson, Jonathan 10 Dos Pueblos 91-01(27.76m) 1  
13 Almontes, Bryan 10 Channel Islands 89-08(27.33m) 1  
14 Pineda, Esteban 10 Thousand Oaks TF 89-07(27.31m) 1  
15 Harrison, Devon 9 Ventura 88-05(26.95m) 1  
16 Lopez, Ricardo J 10 Channel Islands 86-01(26.24m) 1  
17 Toasco, Noah 10 Buena 85-04(26.01m) 1  
18 Torres, Nicolas 10 Rio Mesa 84-01(25.63m) 1  
19 Falahat, Mason 10 West Ranch 82-05(25.12m) 1  
20 Marcus, Ari 10 Dos Pueblos 82-04(25.10m) 1  
21 Castillo, Ramon 10 Oxnard 82-01(25.02m) 1  
22 Payovich, Skylar 10 Santa Barbara 81-04(24.79m) 1  
23 Peacock, Bryce 9 Saugus 80-05(24.51m) 1  
-- Raguini, Vincent 9 St. Bonaventure ND(--) 1  
-- Silecchio, Donald 9 Simi Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Cockerell, Evan 9 Buena ND(--) 1  
-- Linsangan, Marvin 9 Santa Maria ND(--) 1  
-- Gutierrez, Jorge 9 Santa Maria ND(--) 1  
-- Chittenden, Craig 10 Oxnard ND(--) 1  
-- Beltron, Jonathan 10 Oxnard ND(--) 1  
-- Smith, Alexander 10 West Ranch ND(--) 1  
-- Pollara, Curtis 9 Newbury Park ND(--) 1  
-- Castellanos, David 9 Santa Maria ND(--) 1  
-- Fidel, Tyler 9 Santa Barbara ND(--) 1  
-- Miller, Jeremy 10 San Marcos ND(--) 1  
-- Gonzalez, Joseph 10 Rio Mesa ND(--) 1  
-- Murillo, Gabe 10 Santa Barbara ND(--) 1  
-- Kaplan, Zack 9 Calabasas ND(--) 1  
-- McDuffie, Montrell 9 Rio Mesa ND(--) 1  
-- Lemos, Blaise 9 San Marcos ND(--) 1  
-- Aaron, Brett 9 Thousand Oaks TF ND(--) 1  
-- Segura, Alfonso 10 Pacifica (Oxnard ND(--) 1  
-- Eicher, Thomas 9 Simi Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Whisler, Andrew 9 Saugus ND(--) 1  
-- Babuata, Collin 9 Cabrillo (Lompoc ND(--) 1  
-- Montesinos, Ricardo 9 Saugus ND(--) 1  
-- Kershaw, James 9 Cabrillo (Lompoc ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bender, Matt 12 Shafter 171-04(52.22m) 1 10
2 Beilke, Eric 11 Ventura 165-03(50.37m) 1 8
3 Walker, Devon 12 Ventura 147-05(44.93m) 1 6
4 McNair, Christian 12 Rio Mesa 144-01(43.92m) 1 5
5 Hart, Jonathan 11 Simi Valley 140-05(42.80m) 1 4
6 Marlow, Robert 12 Ventura 133-04(40.64m) 1 3
7 Bell, Nick 12 Cabrillo (Lompoc 128-10(39.27m) 1 2
8 Gastaldo, Nick 11 West Ranch 128-08(39.22m) 1 1
9 Wrout, Tanner 12 Rio Mesa 124-08(38.00m) 1  
10 Magana, Alejandro 12 Channel Islands 122-08(37.39m) 1  
11 Reyes, Refugio 12 Simi Valley 121-10(37.13m) 1  
12 Pulido, Cory 12 Ventura 120-05(36.70m) 1  
13 Kelly, Kyle 12 Royal 119-10(36.53m) 1  
14 Delgadillo, Jorge 11 Santa Maria 117-11(35.94m) 1  
15 Franke, Jase 10 St. Bonaventure 117-00(35.66m) 1  
16 Commadore, Jalen 11 Santa Barbara 116-11(35.64m) 1  
17 Diaz, Elliott 10 Oxnard 116-05(35.48m) 1  
18 Tapia, Alex 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 116-02(35.41m) 1  
19 Negash, Zech 12 San Marcos 115-07(35.23m) 1  
20 Kuthi, Alexander 12 Thousand Oaks TF 115-03(35.13m) 1  
21 Carrillo, Calvin 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 114-01(34.77m) 1  
22 Zimmerman, Noah 12 San Marcos 112-08(34.34m) 1  
23 Meikle, Logan 11 Simi Valley 112-02(34.19m) 1  
24 Johnson-green, Caeden 11 Cabrillo (Lompoc 111-06(33.99m) 1  
25 Eberle, Nicholas 12 West Ranch 110-10(33.78m) 1  
26 Walsh, Blake 11 Newbury Park 110-02(33.58m) 1  
27 Aguilera, Jaime 11 Oxnard 109-06(33.38m) 1  
28 Monacada, Anthony 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 107-09(32.84m) 1  
29 DiPoalo, Domenic 12 St. Bonaventure 107-02(32.66m) 1  
30 Sipowicz, Matt 12 Newbury Park 107-00(32.61m) 1  
30 Bejasa, Juan 12 Royal 107-00(32.61m) 1  
32 Anderson, Jordan 12 Royal 105-09(32.23m) 1  
33 Marley, Edward 12 Channel Islands 105-00(32.00m) 1  
34 Howard, Billy 12 Buena 103-09(31.62m) 1  
35 Palmer, Brandon 12 West Ranch 103-04(31.50m) 1  
36 Goldberg, Matt 12 Thousand Oaks TF 103-00(31.39m) 1  
37 Gruel, Jose 12 Channel Islands 100-05(30.61m) 1  
38 Danow, Eddie 12 Santa Barbara 100-04(30.58m) 1  
-- Hiott, James 12 Westlake ND(--) 1  
-- Anguiano, Alejandro 11 Santa Maria ND(--) 1  
-- Rodriguez, Denley 11 Saugus ND(--) 1  
-- Villapando, Daniel 12 Santa Maria ND(--) 1  
-- Barreto, Ray 12 Buena ND(--) 1  
-- Mendez, Andres 11 Buena ND(--) 1  
-- Robertson, Ryan 11 Newbury Park ND(--) 1  
-- Estrada, Josue 11 Oxnard ND(--) 1  
-- Ziolkowski, Nick 11 Westlake ND(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Clayton 11 Westlake ND(--) 1  
-- Spadoro, Philip 11 Dos Pueblos ND(--) 1  
-- Bell, Gregory 10 Dos Pueblos ND(--) 1  
-- Dale, Connor 12 Dos Pueblos ND(--) 1  
-- Babauta, Terence 12 Cabrillo (Lompoc ND(--) 1  
-- Reeder, Brice 12 Thousand Oaks TF ND(--) 1  
-- Hoeflich, Josh 11 San Marcos ND(--) 1  
-- Espinoza, Matthew 11 Rio Mesa ND(--) 1  
-- Frazier, Jason 12 St. Bonaventure ND(--) 1  
-- Rangel, Endy 12 Santa Barbara ND(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump FR/SO Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ewing, Cameron 9 Newbury Park 5-09.00(1.75m) 1 10
2 McCormick, Sean 10 Royal 5-09.00(1.75m) 1 8
3 Cawley, Max 9 West Ranch 5-06.00(1.68m) 1 6
4 Thomas, Gabriel 10 Buena 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 5
5 Anderson, David 10 Channel Islands 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 4
6 Soules, Matt 9 Westlake 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 3
7 Wrout, Cameron 9 Rio Mesa 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 2
8 Adams, Chris 9 Newbury Park 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 1
9 Espinoza, Jesus 9 Rio Mesa 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
10 Payovich, Skylar 10 Santa Barbara 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
10 Meinhold, Jieh 10 Dos Pueblos 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
12 Clow, Brian 9 St. Bonaventure 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
13 Challenor, Alfred 9 Ventura 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
13 Bell, Connor 10 Thousand Oaks TF 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
15 Nofrey, Daniel 9 Dos Pueblos 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
16 Noell, Justin 10 Buena 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
17 Billing, Alex 9 Simi Valley 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
17 Adderly, RJ 10 Santa Barbara 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
19 Parent, Zachary 9 Santa Barbara 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
20 Padilla, Noe 10 Oxnard 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
21 Whisler, Andrew 9 Saugus 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
22 Dixon, Bryce 10 St. Bonaventure 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
23 Chacon, Daniel 10 Channel Islands 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
24 Taylor Pierce, Alexander 9 San Marcos 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
25 Aguirre, Raul 10 Santa Maria 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
26 Shinn, Cameron 9 San Marcos 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
-- Riemen, Nicholas 10 Thousand Oaks TF NH(--) 1  
-- Johns, Brandon 10 West Ranch NH(--) 1  
-- Talamantes, James 9 Santa Maria NH(--) 1  
-- Story, Alex 10 West Ranch NH(--) 1  
-- Hight, Matthew 10 West Ranch NH(--) 1  
-- Arnold, Ethan 10 Rio Mesa NH(--) 1  
-- Tate, Travis 9 Saugus NH(--) 1  
-- Goodman, Samuel 9 San Marcos NH(--) 1  
-- Raynor, Kirk 9 San Marcos NH(--) 1  
-- Lodter, Brandon 9 Simi Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Kirk, Damont 10 Buena NH(--) 1  
-- Peltz, Kyle 10 Westlake NH(--) 1  
-- Anderson, Rajamn 10 Channel Islands NH(--) 1  
-- Winans, Brice 10 Ventura NH(--) 1  
-- Adedigba, Rola 10 Thousand Oaks TF NH(--) 1  
-- anthony, devon 10 Channel Islands NH(--) 1  
-- Dawson, Dieon 10 Ventura NH(--) 1  
-- Arnesen, Finn 10 Santa Barbara NH(--) 1  
-- Grossman, Thomas 9 Ventura NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ryan, Shane 12 Ventura 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 10
2 Jackson, Isiah 12 Oxnard 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 8
3 Cordes, Kyle 12 Dos Pueblos 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 6
4 Dody, Nico 11 Thousand Oaks TF 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 5
5 Henley, Gage 12 Ventura 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 3.50
5 Bieza, Brian 12 Dos Pueblos 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 3.50
7 Ewing, Kyle 11 Newbury Park 5-06.00(1.68m) 1 2
8 Ennis, Jammal 12 Ventura 5-06.00(1.68m) 1 1
10 Williams, Billie 11 Cabrillo (Lompoc 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
10 Keil, Griffin 11 Thousand Oaks TF 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
12 Morro, Jake 12 Channel Islands 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
13 Larrieu, Kenny 12 Oxnard 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
9 Harper, Anthony 12 Channel Islands 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
14 Spadoro, Philip 11 Dos Pueblos 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
14 Parry, Brandon 12 Simi Valley 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
14 French, Daniel 12 Cabrillo (Lompoc 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
14 Aina, Michael 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
-- Gonzales, Jacob 12 Buena NH(--) 1  
-- Frey, Jacob 12 West Ranch NH(--) 1  
-- Brennan, Corley 12 Oxnard NH(--) 1  
-- Gratland, Shawn 11 Newbury Park NH(--) 1  
-- Mogg, Kyle 12 Royal NH(--) 1  
-- Collins, Mark 11 West Ranch NH(--) 1  
-- Kakuk, Daniel 11 Santa Maria NH(--) 1  
-- Soto, Frank 12 Channel Islands NH(--) 1  
-- Sanchez, Victor 12 San Marcos NH(--) 1  
-- Medina, Angel 11 Rio Mesa NH(--) 1  
-- Walker, Brenton 11 Santa Barbara NH(--) 1  
-- Oatis, Matthew 12 Santa Barbara NH(--) 1  
-- Pijuan, Paris 11 Westlake NH(--) 1  
-- Boyd, Willie 11 Pacifica (Oxnard NH(--) 1  
-- Helo, Rudy 11 Simi Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Turnquist, Colby 11 Cabrillo (Lompoc NH(--) 1  
-- Duongtran, Gabriel 11 Rio Mesa NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump FR/SO Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Okpaise, Derick 10 Royal 18-10.50(5.75m) nwi 1 10
2 Noell, Justin 10 Buena 18-06.00(5.64m) nwi 1 8
3 Cawley, Max 9 West Ranch 18-05.50(5.63m) nwi 1 6
4 Meinhold, Jieh 10 Dos Pueblos 18-01.50(5.52m) nwi 1 5
5 Adams, Chris 9 Newbury Park 17-09.00(5.41m) nwi 1 4
6 Chau, Nile 10 Thousand Oaks TF 17-08.00(5.38m) nwi 1 3
7 Brown, Dillon 10 Ventura 17-08.00(5.38m) nwi 1 2
8 Lamoutte, Lucas 9 San Marcos 17-06.50(5.35m) nwi 1 1
9 Muir, Parker 10 Dos Pueblos 17-06.00(5.33m) nwi 1  
10 Velasco, Evan 10 Newbury Park 17-04.00(5.28m) nwi 1  
11 Pugh, Coop 10 San Marcos 17-03.00(5.26m) nwi 1  
12 Davis, Kevin 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 17-02.00(5.23m) nwi 1  
12 Sanchez, Uriel 10 Channel Islands 17-02.00(5.23m) nwi 1  
14 Walker, Ethan 10 Saugus 17-01.00(5.21m) nwi 1  
15 Hartman, Stephen 10 Buena 17-00.00(5.18m) nwi 1  
16 Parent, Zachary 9 Santa Barbara 16-10.50(5.14m) nwi 1  
17 David, Jake 10 Ventura 16-10.00(5.13m) nwi 1  
18 Hall, Grant 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 16-08.00(5.08m) nwi 1  
19 Rohlfing, Mason 10 Thousand Oaks TF 16-07.50(5.07m) nwi 1  
19 Feuer, Bronson 9 West Ranch 16-07.50(5.07m) nwi 1  
21 Garcia, Angel 10 Channel Islands 16-04.00(4.98m) nwi 1  
22 Cortez, Tommy 10 Oxnard 16-02.75(4.95m) nwi 1  
23 Anthony, Billy 10 Saugus 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 1  
24 Hernandez, Stephen 9 Thousand Oaks TF 16-00.50(4.89m) nwi 1  
25 Parker, Michael 9 Saugus 15-11.25(4.86m) nwi 1  
26 Challenor, Alfred 9 Ventura 15-11.00(4.85m) nwi 1  
26 Adedigba, Rola 10 Thousand Oaks TF 15-11.00(4.85m) nwi 1  
26 Moore, Tristan 9 San Marcos 15-11.00(4.85m) nwi 1  
29 Santander, Christian 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 15-10.00(4.83m) nwi 1  
30 Cetti, Liam 9 Santa Barbara 15-08.75(4.79m) nwi 1  
31 Weisman, Andrew 9 Santa Barbara 15-05.25(4.71m) nwi 1  
32 Grieder, William 10 Ventura 15-05.00(4.70m) nwi 1  
33 McKenna, Joey 10 Newbury Park 15-02.00(4.62m) nwi 1  
34 Cleland, Nicholas 9 Dos Pueblos 14-10.50(4.53m) nwi 1  
35 Perez, Alberto 10 Oxnard 14-09.50(4.51m) nwi 1  
35 Cuico, Francis 10 Oxnard 14-09.50(4.51m) nwi 1  
37 Grippo, Brian 10 Newbury Park 14-09.00(4.50m) nwi 1  
38 Hamrick, Zachary 10 St. Bonaventure 14-07.00(4.45m) nwi 1  
39 Renteria, Daniel 9 Oxnard 14-03.00(4.34m) nwi 1  
40 Fassl, Nicholas 10 Rio Mesa 13-08.25(4.17m) nwi 1  
41 Traxler, Christian C 9 Channel Islands 13-06.00(4.11m) nwi 1  
42 Glesby, Spencer 9 Santa Barbara 13-00.50(3.98m) nwi 1  
43 Hernandez, Mario 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 12-10.50(3.92m) nwi 1  
44 Thomas, Gabriel 10 Buena 11-11.00(3.63m) nwi 1  
-- Talamantes, James 9 Santa Maria ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Shamir, Mor 10 Calabasas ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Anselmo, Justine 10 Santa Maria ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Soules, Matt 9 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Peltz, Kyle 10 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
-- White, Anthony 9 Rio Mesa ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Vlaming, Taylor 9 Saugus ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Jostes, Nate 10 Cabrillo (Lompoc ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Vigil, Sonny 9 St. Bonaventure ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Choi, Eugene 9 Cabrillo (Lompoc ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Chacon, Daniel 10 Channel Islands ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Clow, Brian 9 St. Bonaventure ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Alvarado, Marcus 9 San Marcos ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Gil, Christian 9 St. Bonaventure ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Selig, Blake 12 Rio Mesa 22-06.50(6.87m) nwi 1 10
2 Rudolph, Nick 12 Ventura 20-11.50(6.39m) nwi 1 8
3 Montes, Isaiah 12 Cabrillo (Lompoc 20-06.50(6.26m) nwi 1 6
4 Weiss, Grant 12 Oxnard 20-03.25(6.18m) nwi 1 5
5 Neary, Conor 12 Ventura 20-02.00(6.15m) nwi 1 4
6 Roberts, Dylan 11 Buena 19-11.50(6.08m) nwi 1 3
7 Florenca, Giovanni 11 Newbury Park 19-07.00(5.97m) nwi 1 2
8 Kenneth, Barrows 12 St. Pius X High 19-06.50(5.96m) nwi 1 1
9 Oeffling, Nicolas 12 Thousand Oaks TF 19-03.00(5.87m) nwi 1  
10 Linsangan, Michael 12 Santa Maria 18-10.50(5.75m) nwi 1  
11 Holguin, Eric 12 St. Bonaventure 18-09.00(5.72m) nwi 1  
12 Blank, Jason 12 Westlake 18-08.50(5.70m) nwi 1  
13 Teart, Anthony 11 Rio Mesa 18-08.00(5.69m) nwi 1  
14 Kim, Daniel 11 Buena 18-06.00(5.64m) nwi 1  
15 Larson, Marshall 12 Cabrillo (Lompoc 18-05.50(5.63m) nwi 1  
16 McBride, David 12 San Marcos 18-04.00(5.59m) nwi 1  
17 Abourched, Omar 11 Royal 18-03.50(5.58m) nwi 1  
18 Ewing, Kyle 11 Newbury Park 18-01.00(5.51m) nwi 1  
18 Brennan, Corley 12 Oxnard 18-01.00(5.51m) nwi 1  
20 Armendariz, Juan 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 17-11.50(5.47m) nwi 1  
21 Dody, Nico 11 Thousand Oaks TF 17-11.00(5.46m) nwi 1  
22 Morro, Jake 12 Channel Islands 17-10.00(5.44m) nwi 1  
22 Pantoja, Daniel 12 Channel Islands 17-10.00(5.44m) nwi 1  
24 Thayer, Andrew 12 San Marcos 17-09.50(5.42m) nwi 1  
24 Buzzelli, Matt 11 Thousand Oaks TF 17-09.50(5.42m) nwi 1  
26 Pineda, Alec 11 Saugus 17-09.00(5.41m) nwi 1  
27 Nevarez, Adan 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 17-08.00(5.38m) nwi 1  
28 Wirtz, Gabriel 11 Simi Valley 17-06.00(5.33m) nwi 1  
28 Gil, Chris 11 Saugus 17-06.00(5.33m) nwi 1  
30 Linman, Matthew 12 Buena 17-05.50(5.32m) nwi 1  
31 Desantiago, Adrian 11 St. Bonaventure 17-03.00(5.26m) nwi 1  
31 Echevarria, Cory 12 Channel Islands 17-03.00(5.26m) nwi 1  
33 Tabor, Asa 11 Ventura 17-02.00(5.23m) nwi 1  
34 Portune, Sean 12 Santa Maria 16-07.50(5.07m) nwi 1  
35 Anderson, Jacob 11 St. Bonaventure 16-04.00(4.98m) nwi 1  
36 Loberg, Anthony 11 Santa Maria 15-10.00(4.83m) nwi 1  
37 Sininger, Colin 11 San Marcos 15-08.00(4.78m) nwi 1  
38 Burquez, Christopher 11 Cabrillo (Lompoc 14-08.00(4.47m) nwi 1  
39 Kerman, Jimmy 11 Santa Barbara 14-04.50(4.38m) nwi 1  
-- Saldivar, Alfonso 11 Oxnard ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Duongtran, Gabriel 11 Rio Mesa ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Paskal, Avery 12 Santa Barbara ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Koehn, Gavin 11 Santa Barbara ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Knight, Zach 9 St. Pius X High ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Fan, Nathan 12 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Hendriex, Quinten 12 Saugus ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Ghias, Saif 12 West Ranch ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Gil, Mathias 11 West Ranch ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Chapman, James 11 Dos Pueblos ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Fuentes, Gerardo 12 Pacifica (Oxnard ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Switzer, Kurtis 11 Dos Pueblos ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Cordes, Kyle 12 Dos Pueblos ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Banerjee, Sedrick 11 West Ranch ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump FR/SO Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cawley, Max 9 West Ranch 40-06.50(12.36m) nwi 1 10
2 Meinhold, Jieh 10 Dos Pueblos 38-03.25(11.66m) nwi 1 8
3 Lamoutte, Lucas 9 San Marcos 37-11.50(11.57m) nwi 1 6
4 Muir, Parker 10 Dos Pueblos 36-04.50(11.09m) nwi 1 5
5 Brown, Dillon 10 Ventura 35-07.50(10.86m) nwi 1 4
6 Garcia, Jamie 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 35-06.00(10.82m) nwi 1 3
7 Hartman, Stephen 10 Buena 35-02.50(10.73m) nwi 1 2
8 Feuer, Bronson 9 West Ranch 35-01.75(10.71m) nwi 1 1
9 Fassl, Nicholas 10 Rio Mesa 34-07.50(10.55m) nwi 1  
10 Davis, Noah 10 Buena 34-06.75(10.53m) nwi 1  
11 Cetti, Liam 9 Santa Barbara 34-06.50(10.53m) nwi 1  
12 Grippo, Brian 10 Newbury Park 34-05.00(10.49m) nwi 1  
13 Challenor, Alfred 9 Ventura 34-00.00(10.36m) nwi 1  
14 Parent, Zachary 9 Santa Barbara 33-00.00(10.06m) nwi 1  
15 Garcia, Angel 10 Channel Islands 32-08.25(9.96m) nwi 1  
16 Larson, Zack 9 Saugus 32-00.50(9.77m) nwi 1  
17 Weisman, Andrew 9 Santa Barbara 31-06.75(9.62m) nwi 1  
18 Kellogg, Matt 9 Buena 31-05.50(9.59m) nwi 1  
19 Glesby, Spencer 9 Santa Barbara 29-07.00(9.02m) nwi 1  
20 Hernandez, Mario 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 29-00.00(8.84m) nwi 1  
-- Moore, Tristan 9 San Marcos ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Soules, Matt 9 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Rohlfing, Mason 10 Thousand Oaks TF ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Pugh, Coop 10 San Marcos ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Peltz, Kyle 10 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Alvarado, Marcus 9 San Marcos ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Sanchez, Uriel 10 Channel Islands ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Noonan, Richie 11 Thousand Oaks TF ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Shamir, Mor 10 Calabasas ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Roberts, Vincent 12 Royal 42-01.00(12.83m) nwi 1 10
2 Lopez, Mathew 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 41-00.00(12.50m) nwi 1 8
3 Wirtz, Gabriel 11 Simi Valley 40-10.00(12.45m) nwi 1 6
4 Riccardi, Gino 11 Royal 40-06.00(12.34m) nwi 1 5
5 Davis, Spencer 12 Buena 40-04.50(12.31m) nwi 1 4
6 Teart, Anthony 11 Rio Mesa 40-03.00(12.27m) nwi 1 3
7 Tabor, Asa 11 Ventura 40-01.50(12.23m) nwi 1 2
8 Saldivar, Alfonso 11 Oxnard 39-10.00(12.14m) nwi 1 1
9 Peterson, Greg 12 San Marcos 39-07.75(12.08m) nwi 1  
10 Kim, Daniel 11 Buena 39-07.00(12.07m) nwi 1  
11 Turnquist, Colby 11 Cabrillo (Lompoc 39-04.00(11.99m) nwi 1  
12 Ennis, Jammal 12 Ventura 39-02.00(11.94m) nwi 1  
13 Bourbeau, Trevor 11 Ventura 39-01.00(11.91m) nwi 1  
14 Leon-Garcia, Elmer 11 Ventura 38-11.00(11.86m) nwi 1  
15 Gil, Chris 11 Saugus 38-02.75(11.65m) nwi 1  
16 Linsangan, Michael 12 Santa Maria 37-01.00(11.30m) nwi 1  
17 Buzzelli, Matt 11 Thousand Oaks TF 36-08.00(11.18m) nwi 1  
18 Fuentes, Gerardo 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 36-07.50(11.16m) nwi 1  
19 Jasso, Miguel 11 San Marcos 36-02.50(11.04m) nwi 1  
20 Florenca, Giovanni 11 Newbury Park 35-05.75(10.81m) nwi 1  
21 Mould, Carson 11 Thousand Oaks TF 34-10.00(10.62m) nwi 1  
22 Viray, Alexander 11 Simi Valley 34-06.50(10.53m) nwi 1  
23 Oatis, Matthew 12 Santa Barbara 34-02.50(10.43m) nwi 1  
24 Aguilera, Christian 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 33-04.75(10.18m) nwi 1  
25 Burquez, Christopher 11 Cabrillo (Lompoc 32-09.50(9.99m) nwi 1  
26 Loberg, Anthony 11 Santa Maria 32-02.25(9.81m) nwi 1  
-- Koehn, Gavin 11 Santa Barbara ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Stevens, James 11 Santa Barbara ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Bieza, Brian 12 Dos Pueblos ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Ghias, Saif 12 West Ranch ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Charest, Tanner 10 San Marcos ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Linman, Matthew 12 Buena ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Abourched, Omar 11 Royal ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Jackson, Isiah 12 Oxnard ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Beckly, Charles 12 Oxnard ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Dominguez, Timothy 11 Rio Mesa ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Duongtran, Gabriel 11 Rio Mesa ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Sininger, Colin 11 San Marcos ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Cabrales, Adrian 12 Channel Islands ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Fan, Nathan 12 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Chapman, James 11 Dos Pueblos ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Cordes, Kyle 12 Dos Pueblos ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Beck, Sid 11 Santa Barbara ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Hodges, Jacob 11 Thousand Oaks TF ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault FR/SO Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 David, Jake 10 Ventura 13-03.00(4.04m) 1 10
2 Bryan, Conner 10 Moorpark 11-09.00(3.58m) 1 8
3 Cutcliffe, Tate 10 Dos Pueblos 10-09.00(3.28m) 1 6
4 Hunter, Tyson 10 Newbury Park 10-03.00(3.12m) 1 5
5 Evans, Austin 10 Thousand Oaks TF 10-03.00(3.12m) 1 4
6 Turk, Matthew 9 San Marcos 9-09.00(2.97m) 1 3
8 Lang, Damien 10 Dos Pueblos 9-03.00(2.82m) 1 1
7 Smelley, Travis 10 San Marcos 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 2
10 Brothers, Isaiah 10 Santa Barbara 8-09.00(2.67m) 1  
9 Winans, Brice 10 Ventura 8-09.00(2.67m) 1  
11 Moss, John 9 Cabrillo (Lompoc 8-02.00(2.49m) 1  
12 Sperry, Robert 10 Simi Valley 7-09.00(2.36m) 1  
-- Anselmo, Justine 10 Santa Maria NH(--) 1  
-- Campanella, Keegan 10 Royal NH(--) 1  
-- Cantrell, Logan 9 West Ranch NH(--) 1  
-- Bryant, Lucas 10 West Ranch NH(--) 1  
-- Larson, Zack 9 Saugus NH(--) 1  
-- Morales, Joseph 9 Saugus NH(--) 1  
-- Kerner, Justin 9 Westlake NH(--) 1  
-- Muench, George 9 Westlake NH(--) 1  
-- Cannon-Berg, Roy 10 Santa Barbara NH(--) 1  
-- Riemen, Nicholas 10 Thousand Oaks TF NH(--) 1  
-- Poole, Sean 9 Calabasas NH(--) 1  
-- Kaplan, Zack 9 Calabasas NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Montgomery, Michael 12 Moorpark 15-03.00(4.65m) 1 10
2 Strong, Joseph 12 Dos Pueblos 13-03.00(4.04m) 1 8
3 Pijuan, Paris 11 Westlake 12-03.00(3.73m) 1 6
4 Mantor, Ross 12 Royal 12-03.00(3.73m) 1 5
5 Pugh, Geoffery 12 Ventura 11-09.00(3.58m) 1 4
6 Keil, Griffin 11 Thousand Oaks TF 11-03.00(3.43m) 1 3
7 Wadley, Elijah 11 San Marcos 10-09.00(3.28m) 1 2
8 Chun, Matt 12 Thousand Oaks TF 10-09.00(3.28m) 1 1
9 Switzer, Kurtis 11 Dos Pueblos 10-09.00(3.28m) 1  
10 Flannery, Chris 11 Royal 10-03.00(3.12m) 1  
11 Peterson, Reed 12 San Marcos 9-09.00(2.97m) 1  
12 French, Steven 9 Cabrillo (Lompoc 9-09.00(2.97m) 1  
13 Rosenberg, Paxton 12 West Ranch 9-03.00(2.82m) 1  
14 Lee, Kevin 11 Saugus 9-03.00(2.82m) 1  
15 Yuwiler, Robert 12 Saugus 8-09.00(2.67m) 1  
-- Uchiyama, Matt 12 West Ranch NH(--) 1  
-- Rosellini, Donovan 10 Simi Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Beck, Sid 11 Santa Barbara NH(--) 1  
-- Anderson, Paul 12 Newbury Park NH(--) 1  
-- Holmquist, Justin 9 Simi Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Peterson, Jack 10 Ventura NH(--) 1  
-- Pardo, Steven 11 Moorpark NH(--) 1  
-- Oatis, Matthew 12 Santa Barbara NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m FR/SO Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Greenlaw, Alisha 10 Rio Mesa 12.95 nwi 9 10
2 Klapp, Natalie 9 Dos Pueblos 13.13 nwi 9 8
3 Schwartz, Sara 10 Westlake 13.25 nwi 9 6
4 Julio, Ashley 9 San Marcos 13.47 nwi 9 5
5 Bilson, Laura Ann 9 Newbury Park 13.55 nwi 8 4
6 Poling, Kylie 10 Thousand Oaks TF 13.56 nwi 8 3
7 Schentrup, Teigan 10 Thousand Oaks TF 13.65 nwi 9 2
8 Fisher, Jillian 10 San Marcos 13.70 nwi 9 1
9 Lopez, Cecelia 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 13.78 nwi 4  
10 Weeks, Breanna 9 Santa Barbara 13.79 nwi 3  
11 Eldridge, Leah 9 Saugus 13.94 nwi 9  
12 Baluyot, Kassandra V 9 Channel Islands 14.03 nwi 7  
13 Crimi, Gianna 10 West Ranch 14.04 nwi 3  
14 Brent, Adazjia 10 West Ranch 14.05 nwi 4  
15 Chamberlain, Riley 10 Simi Valley 14.07 nwi 8  
16 Hansen, Jessica 10 Rio Mesa 14.07 nwi 8  
17 Swangler, Hannah 10 Rio Mesa 14.09 nwi 7  
18 Constanozo, Sierra 9 Newbury Park 14.11 nwi 6  
19 Brown, Aiyana 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 14.11 nwi 5  
20 Manley, Ashley 10 Saugus 14.12 nwi 7  
21 Hammond, Ryanna 9 Newbury Park 14.15 nwi 5  
22 Arguilles, Justine 9 St. Bonaventure 14.16 nwi 5  
23 Terry, Madison 10 Santa Barbara 14.25 nwi 6  
24 Cantrell, Lexi 10 West Ranch 14.25 nwi 4  
25 Dolne, Jahleane 9 Westlake 14.29 nwi 4  
26 Werner, Camille 10 Ventura 14.29 nwi 6  
27 Stueckle, Audrey 10 Thousand Oaks TF 14.34 nwi 4  
28 Orozco, Jenny 9 Buena 14.34 nwi 5  
29 Ebrahim, Nooreen 9 Simi Valley 14.42 nwi 6  
30 Oliver, Ashley 10 Cabrillo (Lompoc 14.44 nwi 7  
31 Weaver, Kendall 10 Dos Pueblos 14.55 nwi 5  
32 Mercado, Angel 9 Orcutt Academy 14.62 nwi 2  
33 Garcia, Christina 9 Oxnard 14.63 nwi 1  
34 Udden, Wei-Joan 10 Dos Pueblos 14.65 nwi 3  
35 Moreno, Yvette 10 Oxnard 14.65 nwi 5  
36 Golshani, Michelle 10 Oxnard 14.65 nwi 4  
37 Power, Jamie 9 Ventura 14.67 nwi 5  
38 Vonsgsaroj, Sandra 9 Orcutt Academy 14.68 nwi 7  
39 Stevens, Emily 9 San Marcos 14.70 nwi 8  
40 Ambriz, Edalith 10 Channel Islands 14.73 nwi 2  
41 Watson, Morgan 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 14.85 nwi 3  
42 Shott, Destiny 10 Cabrillo (Lompoc 14.88 nwi 6  
43 Grasso, Nicolette 10 Royal 14.91 nwi 3  
44 Alevra, Marianna 9 Santa Barbara 14.94 nwi 3  
45 Zamudio, Naomi 10 Santa Barbara 14.96 nwi 5  
46 Thornton, Morgan 9 West Ranch 14.99 nwi 8  
47 Farfan, Monica 9 Channel Islands 15.04 nwi 3  
48 Huerta, Ana M 10 Channel Islands 15.07 nwi 2  
49 Masini, Megan 10 San Marcos 15.09 nwi 8  
50 Meyer, Annalise 9 Westlake 15.14 nwi 3  
51 Mendoza, Michelle 9 St. Bonaventure 15.30 nwi 2  
52 Jones, Kaeli 9 Cabrillo (Lompoc 15.31 nwi 7  
53 Navari, Haley 9 Royal 15.49 nwi 4  
54 Wick, Erin 10 Newbury Park 15.53 nwi 8  
55 Woodward, Meghan 9 St. Bonaventure 15.73 nwi 2  
56 Patel, Riketa 9 Cabrillo (Lompoc 15.75 nwi 6  
57 Holiday, Bayley 10 Rio Mesa 15.79 nwi 6  
58 Braddock, Kimberly 10 Royal 15.99 nwi 4  
59 Oergel, Megan 10 Thousand Oaks TF 16.79 nwi 1  
60 Winyuwangse, Evelyn 10 Orcutt Academy 16.85 nwi 2  
61 Castaneda, Breanna 9 St. Bonaventure 16.86 nwi 2  
62 Lewis, Renae 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 17.31 nwi 5  
63 Stasinis, Lindsay 10 Royal 17.87 nwi 3  
 
Womens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Edell, Brooke 10 Westlake 12.65 +1.5 7 10
2 Poindexter, Nicole 12 Bishop Diego 12.77 +1.5 7 8
3 Rossi, Marissa 12 Calabasas 12.98 +1.5 7 6
4 Herman, Kylie 11 Ventura 13.07 +1.5 7 5
5 Miranda, Rebecka 11 Cabrillo (Lompoc 13.09 +1.5 6 4
6 Ross, Lauren 12 West Ranch 13.17 +1.5 7 3
7 LaViale, Courtney 12 San Marcos 13.18 +1.5 7 2
8 Macri, Marisa 12 Newbury Park 13.42 +1.5 6 1
9 Box, Daryan 11 St. Bonaventure 13.44 +1.5 6  
10 Smith, Rachel 9 West Ranch 13.52 +1.5 6  
11 Loring, Jasmine 11 Oxnard 13.54 +1.5 7  
12 Laurin, Shannon 11 Saugus 13.61 +1.5 7  
13 Graves, Briah 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 13.61 +1.1 5  
14 Foley, Erin 12 Thousand Oaks TF 13.64 +1.1 5  
15 Tatangelo, Meliss 12 Royal 13.72 +1.9 3  
16 Holmquist, Heidi 11 Simi Valley 13.80 +1.5 6  
17 Covarrubias, Adriana 9 Cabrillo (Lompoc 13.82 +1.5 4  
18 Andrews, Sarah 12 West Ranch 13.84 +1.1 5  
19 Turner-Harvey, Angela 11 Rio Mesa 13.85 +1.5 4  
20 Henry, Theresa 12 Channel Islands 13.85 +1.1 5  
21 Kovacevich, Megan 11 Thousand Oaks TF 13.89 +1.9 3  
22 Leutheuser, Lauren 12 San Marcos 13.93 +1.5 6  
23 Diaz, Arica 10 Oxnard 13.96 nwi 1  
24 Brooks, Fabre 10 Buena 13.96 +1.1 5  
25 Kabey, Nicole 12 Newbury Park 14.00 +1.5 7  
26 Vance, Caroline 11 San Marcos 14.06 +1.1 5  
27 Lewis, Shatrika 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 14.06 +1.5 4  
28 Miranda, Justice 12 Royal 14.12 +1.9 3  
29 Jesu, Jessica 12 Ventura 14.12 +1.5 6  
30 Wahner, Jessica 11 Simi Valley 14.14 +1.9 3  
31 Neuman, Alexis 12 Rio Mesa 14.19 +1.5 4  
32 Maciel, Carly 12 Buena 14.20 +1.5 4  
33 Speed, Taylor 11 Oxnard 14.27 +1.9 3  
34 Dixon-Guron, Tianna 12 Dos Pueblos 14.29 +1.0 2  
34 Declet, Denise 12 Rio Mesa 14.29 +1.5 4  
36 Mckay, Tamekia 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 14.36 +1.0 2  
37 Cyr, Sofia 10 Buena 14.36 +1.9 3  
38 Yoo, Anna 11 Newbury Park 14.37 +1.9 3  
39 Rios, Mackenzie 11 Dos Pueblos 14.45 +1.9 3  
40 Bagasol, Danessa 9 Santa Maria 14.49 +1.0 2  
41 Enos, Nicole 12 Cabrillo (Lompoc 14.52 +1.5 4  
42 Scanlan, Charlotte 11 Royal 14.67 +1.1 5  
43 Remy, Morgan 11 Santa Barbara 14.89 +1.0 2  
44 Scuelari, Allie 11 Santa Barbara 14.92 +1.5 4  
45 Almadin, Tatyana 12 Santa Maria 14.94 nwi 1  
46 Roberson, Savannah 12 St. Bonaventure 14.99 +1.1 5  
47 Jaramillo, Lanieya R 11 Channel Islands 15.58 +1.0 2  
48 Rosales, Jessica 12 Channel Islands 15.81 +1.0 2  
49 Segura, Melissa 11 Orcutt Academy 16.06 +1.0 2  
50 Hveng, Rui 11 Orcutt Academy 16.46 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m FR/SO Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Klapp, Natalie 9 Dos Pueblos 26.93 +1.4 9 10
2 Schentrup, Teigan 10 Thousand Oaks TF 27.72 +1.4 9 8
3 Bilson, Laura Ann 9 Newbury Park 27.88 +0.1 2 6
4 Holen, Jessy 9 West Ranch 28.35 +1.9 3 5
5 Chamberlain, Riley 10 Simi Valley 28.49 +1.8 8 4
6 Myszkowski, Casey 9 Moorpark 28.65 +1.4 9 3
7 Chiu, Savannah 10 Saugus 29.23 +1.3 7 2
8 Terry, Madison 10 Santa Barbara 29.32 +1.3 7 1
9 Baluyot, Kassandra V 9 Channel Islands 29.42 +1.8 8  
10 Hansen, Jessica 10 Rio Mesa 29.52 +1.3 7  
11 Zamudio, Naomi 10 Santa Barbara 29.53 +1.3 7  
12 Weaver, Kendall 10 Dos Pueblos 29.59 +1.4 9  
13 Poling, Kylie 10 Thousand Oaks TF 29.59 +1.8 8  
14 Arguilles, Justine 9 St. Bonaventure 29.70 +1.9 3  
15 Birmele, Sidney 9 Saugus 29.78 +1.8 8  
16 Swangler, Hannah 10 Rio Mesa 29.85 +1.3 7  
17 Power, Jamie 9 Ventura 29.93 +1.3 6  
18 Weeks, Breanna 9 Santa Barbara 29.99 +1.5 5  
19 Anderson, Natalie 9 San Marcos 30.02 +0.1 2  
20 Poe, Jaimee 10 West Ranch 30.03 +1.9 3  
21 Dolne, Jahleane 9 Westlake 30.04 +1.9 3  
22 Whitesell, Lucy 9 Calabasas 30.16 +1.2 4  
23 Golshani, Michelle 10 Oxnard 30.20 +1.5 5  
24 Selig, McKenzie 10 Rio Mesa 30.21 +1.5 5  
25 Stueckle, Audrey 10 Thousand Oaks TF 30.26 +1.3 7  
26 Grinker, Riley 9 Newbury Park 30.31 +0.1 2  
27 Seyle, Alex 10 San Marcos 30.32 +1.3 6  
28 Stockdill, Claire 9 Buena 30.33 +1.5 5  
29 Garcia, Christina 9 Oxnard 30.42 +1.2 4  
30 Mercado, Angel 9 Orcutt Academy 30.51 +1.5 5  
31 Tandy, Laura 9 West Ranch 30.55 +1.9 3  
32 Patel, Riketa 9 Cabrillo (Lompoc 30.61 +1.2 4  
33 Watson, Morgan 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 30.69 +1.2 4  
34 Farrell, Taylor 9 Ventura 30.78 +1.3 7  
35 Williams, Sedona 9 Rio Mesa 30.88 +1.5 5  
36 Cancino, Daisy 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 31.01 +1.5 5  
37 Rosenbach, Phoebe 10 San Marcos 31.22 +1.2 4  
38 Meyer, Annalise 9 Westlake 31.24 +1.2 4  
39 Saperstein, Kaitlin 9 San Marcos 31.29 +1.8 8  
40 Ambriz, Edalith 10 Channel Islands 31.50 +1.9 3  
41 Farfan, Monica 9 Channel Islands 31.55 +1.2 4  
42 Mendoza, Michelle 9 St. Bonaventure 32.19 +1.9 3  
43 Jones, Kaeli 9 Cabrillo (Lompoc 32.52 +1.8 8  
44 Barragan, Imelda L 10 Channel Islands 32.52 +1.9 3  
45 Craig, Amanda 9 Royal 32.83 +1.5 5  
46 Baeza, Samantha 9 Orcutt Academy 32.94 +1.2 4  
47 Dahl, Ashley 12 Royal 33.06 +1.3 6  
48 Stasinis, Lindsay 10 Royal 33.07 +1.3 6  
49 Grasso, Nicolette 10 Royal 33.27 +1.5 5  
50 Woodward, Meghan 9 St. Bonaventure 34.21 +0.1 2  
51 Winyuwangse, Evelyn 10 Orcutt Academy 34.83 +1.2 4  
 
Womens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Edell, Brooke 10 Westlake 25.75 +1.7 7 10
2 Richards, Madisen 10 Simi Valley 25.94 +1.7 7 8
3 Poindexter, Nicole 12 Bishop Diego 26.54 +1.7 7 6
4 Sper, Karsen 12 Thousand Oaks TF 26.93 +1.7 7 5
5 Ross, Lauren 12 West Ranch 27.41 +1.7 7 4
6 Patterson, Anisa 12 Ventura 27.43 +1.7 6 3
7 Aguilar, Priscilla 11 Dos Pueblos 27.52 +1.7 7 2
8 Box, Daryan 11 St. Bonaventure 27.65 +0.7 5 1
9 Speed, Taylor 11 Oxnard 27.85 +1.7 6  
10 Autotte, Korina 11 Ventura 28.08 +1.7 6  
11 Laurin, Shannon 11 Saugus 28.40 +0.6 4  
12 Leutheuser, Lauren 12 San Marcos 28.40 +1.3 3  
13 Graves, Briah 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 28.86 +0.7 5  
14 Beattie, Erinn 9 Buena 28.96 +0.7 5  
15 Smith, Rachel 9 West Ranch 29.07 +1.7 6  
16 Perkins, Xiomara 11 West Ranch 29.10 +1.7 7  
17 De Phillips, Danielle 12 Royal 29.22 +1.3 3  
18 Gonzales, Jenny 11 San Marcos 29.24 +1.2 1  
19 Declet, Denise 12 Rio Mesa 29.44 +0.7 5  
20 Neuman, Alexis 12 Rio Mesa 29.58 +0.6 4  
21 McCauley, Marissa 11 Saugus 29.76 +0.6 4  
22 Stewart, Jadie 10 Newbury Park 29.76 +1.2 2  
23 Henry, Theresa 12 Channel Islands 29.81 +0.6 4  
24 Gong, Samantha 10 Oxnard 29.82 +1.7 6  
25 Dixon-Guron, Tianna 12 Dos Pueblos 29.84 +1.3 3  
26 Yoo, Anna 11 Newbury Park 29.88 +0.7 5  
27 Nava, Athena 11 Cabrillo (Lompoc 30.02 +0.7 5  
28 Densmore, Lindsay 11 Royal 30.07 +1.3 3  
29 Rios, Mackenzie 11 Dos Pueblos 30.23 +0.6 4  
30 Lewis, Shatrika 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 30.27 +0.7 5  
31 Loring, Jasmine 11 Oxnard 30.29 +1.7 7  
32 Bagasol, Danessa 9 Santa Maria 30.43 +1.2 1  
33 Remy, Morgan 11 Santa Barbara 30.77 +1.2 2  
34 Tatangelo, Meliss 12 Royal 31.12 +1.3 3  
35 Grajeda, Megan 11 St. Bonaventure 31.83 +1.3 3  
36 Almadin, Tatyana 12 Santa Maria 32.20 +1.2 1  
37 Biggerstaff, Michelle 12 Channel Islands 32.40 +0.6 4  
38 Jaramillo, Lanieya R 11 Channel Islands 32.66 +1.2 2  
39 Segura, Melissa 11 Orcutt Academy 33.18 +1.2 2  
40 Nebran, Rozelle 12 San Marcos 33.57 +1.2 1  
41 Hveng, Rui 11 Orcutt Academy 34.55 +1.2 2  
 
Womens 400m FR/SO Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bryant-Simental, Jesa 10 Buena 1:05.30c 5 10
2 Canales, Caylin 10 Dos Pueblos 1:05.86c 5 8
3 Kunz, Anastasia 9 San Marcos 1:05.99c 4 6
4 Schentrup, Teigan 10 Thousand Oaks TF 1:06.08c 6 5
5 Magner, Tabitha 10 Dos Pueblos 1:06.41c 5 4
6 Ebrahim, Nooreen 9 Simi Valley 1:06.65c 4 3
7 Holehouse, Clare 10 San Marcos 1:06.98c 4 2
8 Holguin, Emily 9 St. Bonaventure 1:07.48c 4 1
9 Baluyot, Kassandra V 9 Channel Islands 1:07.89c 6  
10 Quinn, Gabriella 9 Santa Barbara 1:08.24c 1  
11 Tomlinson, Michela 10 Newbury Park 1:08.37c 6  
12 Vermilyea, Heather 10 Dos Pueblos 1:08.69c 2  
13 Allred, Emily 10 Thousand Oaks TF 1:09.34c 5  
14 Holmen, Malyn 10 St. Bonaventure 1:09.42c 6  
15 Petrocelli, Giuliana 9 Royal 1:09.69c 3  
16 Gaynor, Danielle 9 Newbury Park 1:10.15c 6  
17 Albers, Kelly 10 Oxnard 1:10.26c 5  
18 Schroder, Simone 9 Oxnard 1:10.59c 1  
19 Tandy, Laura 9 West Ranch 1:10.62c 6  
20 Preistly, Martha 9 St. Pius X High 1:10.67c 6  
21 Perry, Taylor 9 Thousand Oaks TF 1:10.89c 2  
22 Riccardi, Antoinette 9 Royal 1:10.98c 3  
23 Stanziano, Natalie 10 Newbury Park 1:11.09c 3  
24 Hogensen, Peggy 10 Santa Barbara 1:11.62c 4  
25 Farfan, Monica 9 Channel Islands 1:11.75c 4  
26 Barragan, Imelda L 10 Channel Islands 1:12.07c 2  
27 Brady, Julia 10 Buena 1:12.12c 5  
28 Swanson, Chelsea 10 Orcutt Academy 1:12.33c 3  
29 Brown, McKenna 9 Newbury Park 1:12.36c 3  
30 Luna, Brieanna 10 Royal 1:12.47c 3  
31 Ray, Hannah 9 St. Bonaventure 1:12.63c 6  
32 Vogel, Deanna 10 Orcutt Academy 1:14.06c 1  
33 Safranavicius, Gabija 10 Santa Barbara 1:16.09c 2  
34 Bird, Antara 9 Santa Barbara 1:26.31 2  
 
Womens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Perkins, Xiomara 11 West Ranch 59.43 4 10
2 Falahat, Amy 12 West Ranch 1:02.02c 4 8
3 Weldon, Kelly 10 Simi Valley 1:02.21c 4 6
4 Shelly, Sunita 12 Simi Valley 1:02.56c 3 5
5 Meredith, Amanda 11 Saugus 1:03.83c 3 4
6 Gear, Natalie 12 St. Bonaventure 1:04.16c 4 3
7 Aguirre, Maria 9 Santa Maria 1:05.22c 1 2
8 Campbell, Aimee 10 Oxnard 1:05.54c 3 1
9 Frederick, Danielle 12 Royal 1:05.62c 3  
10 Tymon, Jordan 11 Dos Pueblos 1:05.71c 4  
11 McCauley, Marissa 11 Saugus 1:06.28c 2  
12 Biggerstaff, Michelle 12 Channel Islands 1:07.13c 2  
13 Torres, Jannet 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 1:08.26c 2  
14 Diaz, Arica 10 Oxnard 1:08.83c 3  
15 Densmore, Lindsay 11 Royal 1:09.16c 3  
16 Morales, Darla 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 1:09.25c 1  
17 Thoresen, Ali 10 Buena 1:09.38c 1  
18 Hoffman, Addie 11 Newbury Park 1:10.43c 2  
19 Ramirez, Anaiancy 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 1:11.83c 1  
20 Cooke, Ashley 12 Royal 1:12.20c 2  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles FR/SO Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Garcia, Kayla 10 Dos Pueblos 49.13 4 10
2 Greenlaw, Alisha 10 Rio Mesa 49.22 4 8
3 Burow, Carlie 10 Royal 49.82 4 6
4 Mohrhoff, Katie 10 Saugus 52.93 4 5
5 Julio, Ashley 9 San Marcos 54.07 4 4
6 Karandikar, Aanavi 10 San Marcos 54.08 4 3
7 Kunz, Anastasia 9 San Marcos 54.62 4 2
8 Griffith, Mikaila 10 Cabrillo (Lompoc 55.61 3 1
9 Oliver, Ashley 10 Cabrillo (Lompoc 55.67 4  
10 Rios, Andrea 9 Channel Islands 56.60 1  
11 Holiday, Bayley 10 Rio Mesa 58.05 3  
12 Dolne, Jahleane 9 Westlake 58.28 3  
13 Glass, Morgan 10 Rio Mesa 58.48 3  
14 Matthews, Kelsea 10 Royal 58.96 2  
15 Orozco, Karina 10 Channel Islands 59.40 1  
16 Stallard, Amy 10 Royal 59.48 3  
17 Cates, Carina 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 59.55 1  
18 Pham, Michelle 9 Newbury Park 1:00.16c 1  
19 Bitters, Jessica 9 Santa Barbara 1:00.66c 2  
20 Sullivan, Olivia 10 Newbury Park 1:01.47c 1  
21 Agron, Kylee 9 Saugus 1:02.16c 2  
22 Lopez, Cecelia 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 1:04.04c 2  
23 Aguirre, Citlalli 10 Channel Islands 1:04.86c 1  
24 Klinger, Kelsey 9 Santa Barbara 1:05.84c 2  
25 Jentz, Marin 10 Calabasas 1:06.94c 2  
26 DePledge, Lindsey 9 Santa Barbara 1:07.17c 2  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 DeRogatis, Andrea 12 Dos Pueblos 48.44 5 10
2 Wolf, Danica 12 Moorpark 49.25 5 8
3 Sipes, Savannah 10 Newbury Park 49.74 5 6
4 Bailey, Dani 11 Thousand Oaks TF 50.24 5 5
5 Kufta, Jane 12 Buena 51.14 4 4
6 Malloy, Kaitlyn 11 Ventura 51.63 4 3
7 Kovacs, Sydney 12 Dos Pueblos 51.69 2 2
8 Khalil, Christina 12 San Marcos 51.76 4 1
9 Taylor, Hannah 11 Thousand Oaks TF 51.87 3  
10 Kodera, Erika 10 Thousand Oaks TF 52.13 4  
11 Herr, Colleen 11 Saugus 52.24 4  
12 Popp, Cassie 12 Simi Valley 52.56 3  
13 Fry, Rachel 11 Dos Pueblos 52.87 5  
14 Lovell, Ashley 11 Royal 53.79 3  
15 Ling, Elizabeth 12 Simi Valley 53.83 2  
16 Enos, Alyssa 12 Cabrillo (Lompoc 54.13 4  
17 Yehezkel, Shani 12 Saugus 54.36 4  
18 Covarrubias, Adriana 9 Cabrillo (Lompoc 54.40 5  
19 Owens, Mia 12 Santa Barbara 55.09 3  
20 Burns, Taylor 11 Newbury Park 55.12 4  
21 Rodriguez, Michelle 10 Simi Valley 56.21 3  
22 Vazquez, Ruth 11 Channel Islands 56.88 1  
23 Vandenburg, Caitlyn 11 Royal 56.98 2  
24 Gragas, Rebecca 12 Saugus 57.33 3  
25 Murillo, Guiselle 11 Oxnard 57.75 2  
26 Madueno, Catherine 11 Channel Islands 59.73 1  
27 Juarez, Andrea 11 St. Bonaventure 59.76 2  
28 Gleason, Kiana 12 St. Bonaventure 1:00.40c 2  
29 Hahm, Celeste 12 West Ranch 1:01.46c 3  
30 Murillo, Nikki 11 St. Bonaventure 1:02.76c 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay FR/SO Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Klapp, Magner,
Gee, Eilbache
  Dos Pueblos 51.57 3 10
2 Bilson, Tomlinso,
Rock, Avendano
  Newbury Park 52.52 2 8
3 Greenlaw, Swangler,
Hansen, Holiday
  Rio Mesa 52.78 3 6
4 Fisher, Riveroll,
Seyle, Stevens
  San Marcos 54.28 2 5
5 Salgado, Terry,
Carlenti, Martinda
  Santa Barbara 54.45 3 4
6 Carrillo, Mathews,
Helms, Peoples
  Moorpark 55.01 1 3
7 Thornton, Brent,
Cantrell, Tandy
  West Ranch 55.22 2 2
8 Weaver, Udden,
Sullivan, Canales
  Dos Pueblos 55.41 3  
9 Eldridge, Shaw,
Moncibai, Buhain
  Saugus 56.44 3 1
10 Werner, Farrell,
Power, Ritchie
  Ventura 56.46 3  
11 Cancino, Castanon,
Brown, Lopez
  Pacifica (Oxnard 56.68 2  
12 Ayala, Lomeli,
Hurtado, Watson
  Pacifica (Oxnard 56.90 2  
13 Davis, Harasta,
Bryant-S, Gomez
  Buena 57.28 3  
14 Steinfel, Navari,
Grasso, Stasinis
  Royal 57.29 3  
15 Baluyot, Rios,
Ambriz, Farias
  Channel Islands 57.87 2  
16 Hsu, Garcia,
Golshani, Albers
  Oxnard 57.91 2  
17 Jones, Patel,
Griffith, Oliver
  Cabrillo (Lompoc 57.97 2  
18 Baeza, Vonsgsar,
Vogel, Swanson
  Orcutt Academy 59.90 1  
-- Woodward, Holmen,
Mendoza, Arguille
  St. Bonaventure DNF 1  
-- Weeks, Sanchez,
Alevra, Zamudio
  Santa Barbara DQ 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Thrower's Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Rossi, Rossi,
Rossi, Lee
  Calabasas 57.15 1 10
2 Tice, Henchy,
Patterso, Watkins
  Ventura 1:01.11c 1 8
3 Rayta, Leiva,
Guerrero, Schwab
  Royal 1:02.09c 1 6
4 Garcia, Centeno,
Ornelas, Helling
  Pacifica (Oxnard 1:03.11c 1 5
5 Tro, Jaimes,
Iverson, Hensley
  Santa Barbara 1:05.68c 1 4
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Holmquis, Richards,
Weldon, Shelly
  Simi Valley 50.05 2 10
2 Perkins, Falahat,
Ross, Smith
  West Ranch 51.73 1 8
3 Herman, Patterso,
Jesu, Colvin
  Ventura 51.76 2 6
4 Roberson, Ondrejko,
Gear, Box
  St. Bonaventure 51.87 2 5
5 Lewis, Black,
Ramirez, Graves
  Pacifica (Oxnard 52.01 2 4
6 Koopmans, Leutheus,
LaViale, Vance
  San Marcos 52.40 2 3
7 Miranda, Covarrub,
Nava, Enos
  Cabrillo (Lompoc 53.33 2 2
8 Gong, Diaz,
Speed, Loring
  Oxnard 53.98 2 1
9 Maciel, Thoresen,
Brooks, Cyr
  Buena 54.22 1  
10 Aguilar, Rios,
Tymon, Fry
  Dos Pueblos 54.33 1  
11 Henry, Biggerst,
Madueno, Umu
  Channel Islands 55.11 1  
12 Ferreira, Morales,
Morales, Hernadez
  Pacifica (Oxnard 56.55 1  
13 , Bagasol,
Aguirre, Almadin
  Santa Maria 57.58 1  
14 Poindext, Scarveli,
Dixon-Gu, Stelly
  Dos Pueblos 57.93 1  
15 Acosta, Jaramill,
Vazquez, Rosales
  Channel Islands 59.89 1  
-- Miranda, Tatangel,
De Phill, Scanlan
  Royal DQ 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay FR/SO Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Tracy, Brewer,
Fay, Carney
  San Marcos 4:24.21 1 10
2 Hardie, Helms,
Ristau, Rouse
  Moorpark 4:27.30 2 8
3 Magsaril, Leonhard,
Poe, Pielli
  West Ranch 4:27.79 2 6
4 Amaya, Braddock,
Burow, Navari
  Royal 4:28.06 2 5
5 Vermilye, Canales,
Magner, Klapp
  Dos Pueblos 4:29.26 1 4
6 Power, Farrell,
Fountain, Peters
  Ventura 4:31.76 1 3
7 Cancino, Castanon,
Lujan, Luna
  Pacifica (Oxnard 4:35.55 2 2
8 Masyr, Constano,
Tomlinso, Avendano
  Newbury Park 4:39.92 1 1
9 Salgado, Nicholso,
Terry, Carlenti
  Santa Barbara 4:40.52 1  
10 O'Donnel, Holehous,
Kunz, John
  San Marcos 4:46.51 1  
11 Luna, LaSpada,
Stasinis, Steinfel
  Royal 4:58.05 1  
12 Leon, Barragan,
Farfan, Rios
  Channel Islands 5:00.14 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Perkins, Falahat,
Ross, Welker
  West Ranch 4:08.31 2 10
2 Autotte, Colvin,
Patterso, N'Getta
  Ventura 4:11.37 2 8
3 Gasner, Sewell,
Garcia, Nava
  Rio Mesa 4:16.35 2 6
4 Rios, Tymon,
Redick, Lopez
  Dos Pueblos 4:19.35 2 5
5 Ansari, Sipes,
Wood, Ranucci
  Newbury Park 4:20.39 2 4
6 Densmore, Lovell,
Lovell, Starks
  Royal 4:24.95 2 3
7 Torres, Morales,
Ramirez, Rios
  Pacifica (Oxnard 4:36.53 1 2
8 Acosta, Biggerst,
Henry, Vazquez
  Channel Islands 4:42.43 1 1
9 Schaab, Atkinson,
Bunderso, Powell
  Royal 4:46.95 2  
10 Scuelari, Drechsle,
Remy, Gallegos
  Santa Barbara 4:47.80 1  
11 Angkahan, Salas,
Aguirre, Almadin
  Santa Maria 4:55.33 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay FR/SO Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Janes, LaPlant,
Ortega, Frankian
  Saugus 10:02.44 1 10
2 Beaurega, Lomagno,
Guadiana, Munoz
  Ventura 10:07.27 1 8
3 Magsaril, Berk,
Leonhard, Rojas
  West Ranch 10:34.54 1 6
4 Fay, Fisher,
Tracy, Bowdle
  San Marcos 10:35.56 1 5
5 McClure, Schulep,
Fygenson, Lafferty
  Dos Pueblos 10:38.38 1 4
6 Schulhof, DeJesus,
Lopez, Burkett
  Saugus 10:39.94 1  
7 Cox, Boedighe,
Cox, Porter
  Newbury Park 10:50.96 1 3
8 Shigemat, Koning,
Kenyon, Oquist
  Royal 11:17.11 1 2
9 Almodova, Fonseca,
Reyes-Vi, Wright
  Ventura 11:20.44 1  
10 Rivas, Hernande,
Leon, PerezSal
  Channel Islands 11:23.48 1 1
11 Funk, Wallace,
Mead, Simons
  San Marcos 11:28.03 1  
12 Weisenbe, Vasquez,
West, Gonzalez
  Rio Mesa 11:47.39 1  
13 DeBruno, Steller,
Magana, Uvalle
  Orcutt Academy 11:48.28 1  
14 Cervante, Avendano,
Johnson, Lujan
  Pacifica (Oxnard 11:49.21 1  
15 Dang, Albers,
Avila, Juarez
  Oxnard 11:49.68 1  
16 Wolf, Chard,
Ziaee, DeLaCruz
  Santa Barbara 11:59.42 1  
17 Pacheco, McRae,
Penchoen, Cervante
  Simi Valley 12:07.10 1  
18 Krekoria, Tarlow,
Brauer, Chopra
  Calabasas 12:14.08 1  
19 De Luca, Hann,
Kocipak, Elwess
  Thousand Oaks TF 12:16.59 1  
20 Blank, Colwell,
Douille, Johnson
  Westlake 12:58.86 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Vincej, Reed,
Nelson, Hoslet
  Saugus 9:59.95 1 10
2 Koopmans, Kuehn,
Pacheco, Thwing
  San Marcos 10:04.84 1 8
3 Gasner, Sewell,
Garcia, Nava
  Rio Mesa 10:10.84 1 6
4 Albers, Dang,
Kesti, Caldwell
  Oxnard 10:18.89 1 5
5 McCall, Altieri,
Sassano, Hill
  Saugus 10:22.61 1  
6 DuCasse, Kapin,
Lichstei, Besch
  Simi Valley 10:42.62 1 4
7 Al-Saleh, King,
Conlon, Shah
  Buena 10:45.13 1 3
8 Torres, Lopez,
Cervante, Hernande
  Pacifica (Oxnard 11:01.43 1 2
9 Campbell, Steller,
Heredia, Ortiz
  Orcutt Academy 11:07.05 1 1
10 Russett, Segovia,
Jesse, Johnson
  Thousand Oaks TF 11:08.15 1  
11 Cassel, Rossi,
Wilder, Watts
  Calabasas 11:21.65 1  
12 Guerrero, Rodrigue,
Hernande, Sperry
  Simi Valley 11:32.09 1  
13 Perez, Canales,
Gomez, Sanchez
  Buena 11:44.48 1  
14 Flores, Kerley,
Rodrigue, Porras
  Cabrillo (Lompoc 11:57.40 1  
 
Womens 4x1600y Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Jauregui, Huntingt,
McCall, Frankian
  Saugus 21:17.06 1 10
2 Joerger, Padberg,
Padberg, Turner
  Thousand Oaks TF 22:02.07 1 8
3 Altieri, Hoslet,
Bosnoyan, Sassano
  Saugus 22:11.25 1  
4 Ghazaria, Giguere,
McNurlan, Douille
  Westlake 22:18.60 1 6
5 Amaya, Holland,
Foudy, Mateu
  Royal 22:46.99 1 5
6 Johnson, Russett,
Culhane, Navarro
  Thousand Oaks TF 23:10.55 1  
7 Jones, Ranucci,
Sheehan, Reimal
  Newbury Park 24:10.56 1 4
8 Lopez, Cervante,
Hernande, Cisneros
  Pacifica (Oxnard 24:31.19 1 3
9 Vasquez, Venya,
Martinez, Venya
  Ventura 25:28.66 1 2
10 Jaramill, Limas,
Mendez, Chavez
  Pacifica (Oxnard 26:59.26 1  
11 Caldwell, Albers,
Kesti, Dang
  Oxnard 28:23.92 1 1
 
Womens 4x1600m Relay FR/SO Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Cox, Cox,
Dean, Porter
  Newbury Park 10:00.00 1 10
2 Nesheim, Phillips,
Maldonad, Pielli
  West Ranch 11:00.00 1 8
3 Shaffer, Hardie,
Gilmore, Gyalay
  Moorpark 12:00.00 1 6
4 Hersey, Davis,
Guzman, Fernande
  Cabrillo (Lompoc 13:00.00 1 5
5 Urschel, Fygenson,
Lafferty, McClure
  Dos Pueblos 14:00.00 1 4
6 Jones, Sakai,
Ruiz, Hall
  Saugus 15:00.00 1 3
7 Christen, Canales,
Conlon, Serrano
  Buena 16:00.00 1 1.50
7 Kearney, Lomagno,
Carey, Beaurega
  Ventura 16:00.00 1 1.50
9 Funk, Mead,
Logan, Simes
  San Marcos 17:00.00 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley FR/SO Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Ortega, Janes,
LaPlant, Frankian
  Saugus 13:10.90 1 10
2 Ip, Reis,
Gyalay, Rouse
  Moorpark 13:12.71 1 8
3 Campbell, Bumann,
Perez, Cooper
  Buena 13:45.06 1 6
4 Cox, Dean,
Rock, Cox
  Newbury Park 13:49.56 1 5
5 Bowdle, Allen,
Fay, Fisher
  San Marcos 13:55.07 1 4
6 Phillips, Nesheim,
Magsaril, Utvich
  West Ranch 14:04.49 1 3
7 Fygenson, Schulep,
Lafferty, McClure
  Dos Pueblos 14:06.12 1 2
8 DeJesus, Schulhof,
Lopez, Burkett
  Saugus 14:11.94 1  
9 Soliman, Myles,
Sucich, Gonzalez
  Simi Valley 14:45.19 1 1
10 Rivas, Hernande,
Leon, PerezSal
  Channel Islands 14:59.29 1  
11 Chandler, Penchoen,
Koberlin, Cervante
  Simi Valley 15:13.90 1  
12 Groenvel, Kocipak,
Loose, Hann
  Thousand Oaks TF 15:16.57 1  
13 Canales, Serrano,
Bryant-S, Nofzinge
  Buena 15:30.35 1  
14 Gonzalez, Hidalgo,
West, Gonzales
  Rio Mesa 15:31.23 1  
15 Contrera, Donlon,
Ray, Van Cona
  St. Bonaventure 15:39.30 1  
16 Magana, Uvalle,
Steller, DeBruno
  Orcutt Academy 15:46.03 1  
17 Puga, Mojica,
Avendano, Cervante
  Pacifica (Oxnard 16:03.36 1  
18 Brauer, Stillman,
Tarlow, Krekoria
  Calabasas 16:37.23 1  
19 Leon, Lopez,
River, Santoyo
  Channel Islands 16:50.56 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Jauregui, Vincej,
Huntingt, Frankian
  Saugus 12:39.62 1 10
2 Welker, Falahat,
Perkins, Phillips
  West Ranch 12:49.68 1 8
3 Edell, Giguere,
Ghazaria, Jenkins
  Westlake 12:50.04 1 6
4 Redick, Lopez,
Schipper, Zerrenne
  Dos Pueblos 12:56.57 1 5
5 Thwing, Koopmans,
Kuehn, Pacheco
  San Marcos 13:30.79 1 4
6 Gonzalez, Nava,
Gasner, Sewell
  Rio Mesa 13:37.69 1 3
7 Ip, Ito,
Wolf, Peterson
  Moorpark 13:47.77 1 2
8 Ranucci, Crandall,
Ansari, Jones
  Newbury Park 13:53.10 1 1
9 Besch, DuCasse,
Lichstei, Kapin
  Simi Valley 14:00.43 1  
10 Smiley, Culhane,
Navarro, Shafer
  Thousand Oaks TF 14:02.89 1  
11 Cisneros, Cervante,
Hernande, Limas
  Pacifica (Oxnard 14:16.52 1  
12 Tapia, Petteway,
Lol, Roman
  San Marcos 14:33.90 1  
13 Heredia, Steller,
Campbell, Ortiz
  Orcutt Academy 14:53.00 1  
14 Guerrero, Rodrigue,
Hernande, Sperry
  Simi Valley 14:54.23 1  
15 Cassel, Leedom,
Watts, Wilder
  Calabasas 15:04.53 1  
16 Kerley, Rodrigue,
Flores, Porras
  Cabrillo (Lompoc 15:34.46 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle FR/SO Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Karandik, Budgett,
Stevens, Riveroll
  San Marcos 1:11.80c 2 10
2 Valdiva, Cates,
Lopez, Mendez
  Pacifica (Oxnard 1:16.11c 1 8
3 Burow, Rayta,
Radley, Oquist
  Royal 1:16.32c 2 6
4 Aguirre, Orozco,
Farias, Rios
  Channel Islands 1:19.49c 1 5
5 Bird, Bitters,
Gil, DePledge
  Santa Barbara 1:28.28 1 4
 
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Wood, Baldwin,
Stewart, Sipes
  Newbury Park 1:10.48c 1 10
2 Popp, Rasmusse,
Peterson, Rodrigue
  Simi Valley 1:11.09c 2 8
3 Taylor, Caldwell,
Kodera, McElroy
  Thousand Oaks TF 1:11.17c 1 6
4 Manley, Ochoa,
Murillo, Soto
  Oxnard 1:11.74c 1 5
5 N'Getta, Thompson,
Malloy, Herman
  Ventura 1:12.62c 2 4
6 DeRogati, Fry,
Kovacs, Garcia
  Dos Pueblos 1:13.60c 1 3
7 Alpern, Herr,
Yehezkel, Gragas
  Saugus 1:13.92c 2 2
8 Burow, Garner,
Lott, Vandenbu
  Royal 1:17.87c 2 1
 
Womens Shot Put FR/SO Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mader, Kendall 9 Newbury Park 39-02.75(11.96m) 1 10
2 Colletto, Madison 10 Ventura 31-06.00(9.60m) 1 8
3 Coubal, Alexa 9 Thousand Oaks TF 30-10.50(9.41m) 1 6
4 Watkins, Jasmyne 10 Ventura 30-03.50(9.23m) 1 5
5 Caruana, Savannah 10 West Ranch 28-10.75(8.81m) 1 4
6 Mach, Connie 10 Simi Valley 28-05.50(8.67m) 1 3
7 Washington, Brianna 10 Saugus 28-00.00(8.53m) 1 2
8 Cantrell, Lexi 10 West Ranch 27-09.00(8.46m) 1 1
9 Sanders, Anola 10 Ventura 27-06.25(8.39m) 1  
10 O'Brien, Katie 10 Saugus 27-05.50(8.37m) 1  
11 Mackay, Merrika 10 Moorpark 27-04.00(8.33m) 1  
12 Lugo, Micaiah 10 Rio Mesa 27-03.25(8.31m) 1  
13 Hatfield, Madison 9 Calabasas 27-00.75(8.25m) 1  
14 Huss, Myah 9 Moorpark 26-00.75(7.94m) 1  
15 Todo, Kaylee 9 Moorpark 25-07.00(7.80m) 1  
16 Lopez, Leticia A 10 Channel Islands 24-09.00(7.54m) 1  
17 Hensley, Amanda 10 Santa Barbara 24-08.00(7.52m) 1  
18 Toral, Veronica 9 San Marcos 24-06.50(7.48m) 1  
19 Du, Kyra 10 West Ranch 24-02.00(7.37m) 1  
20 Alm, Maddie 9 Orcutt Academy 23-08.50(7.23m) 1  
20 Goeres, Madison 9 Saugus 23-08.50(7.23m) 1  
22 Walton, Amber 10 Buena 23-06.00(7.16m) 1  
23 Dillon, Adrianna 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 22-11.50(7.00m) 1  
24 Corona, Diana 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 22-07.75(6.90m) 1  
25 Leon, Arianna 10 San Marcos 22-06.50(6.87m) 1  
26 Harasta, Nikki 9 Buena 22-02.50(6.77m) 1  
27 Fernandez, Marisol 9 Thousand Oaks TF 22-00.50(6.72m) 1  
28 Wick, Jessica 10 Newbury Park 21-09.00(6.63m) 1  
29 Allen, Nicolette 9 Rio Mesa 21-08.00(6.60m) 1  
30 Silvas, Julie 9 Santa Maria 21-05.75(6.55m) 1  
31 Baumgardner, Gaby 9 Cabrillo (Lompoc 20-09.00(6.32m) 1  
32 Martinez, Ileanna 9 Rio Mesa 20-08.50(6.31m) 1  
33 Iverson, Sidney 10 Santa Barbara 20-06.25(6.25m) 1  
34 Fuentes, Ruth 9 San Marcos 20-05.50(6.24m) 1  
34 Rodriguez, Madeline 10 Dos Pueblos 20-05.50(6.24m) 1  
36 Herrera, Jocelyn C 9 Channel Islands 20-05.00(6.22m) 1  
37 Bashline, Jordan 9 Orcutt Academy 20-03.75(6.19m) 1  
38 Rodriguez, Valery 10 St. Bonaventure 20-02.00(6.15m) 1  
39 Wick, Erin 10 Newbury Park 20-01.00(6.12m) 1  
40 Garcia, Emily 9 Buena 19-09.50(6.03m) 1  
-- Rayta, Seana 10 Royal ND(--) 1  
-- Stimson, Ella 9 Dos Pueblos ND(--) 1  
-- Cano, Alejandra 9 St. Bonaventure ND(--) 1  
-- Armenta, Alicia 10 Channel Islands ND(--) 1  
-- Martindale, Kelli 10 Santa Barbara ND(--) 1  
-- Malolepszy, Eva 10 Cabrillo (Lompoc ND(--) 1  
-- Wickman, Kelsey 9 Simi Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Massey, Jacqueline 9 Simi Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Turnbull, Jamie 9 Westlake ND(--) 1  
-- Rivera, Crystal 12 Pacifica (Oxnard ND(--) 1  
-- Brown, Reyna 9 Oxnard ND(--) 1  
-- White, Megan 9 Orcutt Academy ND(--) 1  
-- Amparan, Jurnee 10 Oxnard ND(--) 1  
-- Caballero, Raquel 10 Cabrillo (Lompoc ND(--) 1  
-- White, Cheyenne 9 Oxnard ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scarvelis, Stamatia 10 Dos Pueblos 39-10.75(12.16m) 1 10
2 Hernadez, Arianna 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 38-06.00(11.73m) 1 8
3 Hyatt, Kelsey 12 San Marcos 35-08.00(10.87m) 1 6
4 Jimenez, Jennifer 11 Dos Pueblos 34-10.50(10.63m) 1 5
5 Roffel, Elena 12 Rio Mesa 34-07.50(10.55m) 1 4
6 Tice, Lindsey 11 Ventura 33-05.00(10.19m) 1 3
7 Henchy, Katie 10 Ventura 33-03.00(10.13m) 1 2
8 Ridley, Starr 11 Oxnard 32-08.50(9.97m) 1 1
9 Steward, Andisha 12 Channel Islands 32-07.50(9.94m) 1  
10 Reaves, Katherine 11 Thousand Oaks TF 32-02.00(9.80m) 1  
11 Sanders, Anissa 11 Santa Barbara 31-01.50(9.49m) 1  
12 Moore, Madison 10 West Ranch 30-09.25(9.38m) 1  
13 Franklin, Christine 12 Simi Valley 30-07.50(9.33m) 1  
14 De Stefano, Kassy 11 Saugus 30-04.00(9.25m) 1  
15 Graves, Rachel 12 Rio Mesa 30-02.00(9.19m) 1  
16 Pluim, Lauren 11 Cabrillo (Lompoc 30-00.50(9.16m) 1  
17 Rowe, Aaliyah 12 Buena 29-09.50(9.08m) 1  
18 Rossi, Marissa 12 Calabasas 29-06.50(9.00m) 1  
19 Homb, Katelynn 11 Ventura 28-10.50(8.80m) 1  
20 Manhart, Erielle 12 Buena 28-09.75(8.78m) 1  
21 Cisneros, Guadalupe 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 27-06.50(8.39m) 1  
21 Rossi, Alana 12 Calabasas 27-06.50(8.39m) 1  
23 Arteaga, Diana 11 Rio Mesa 27-05.00(8.36m) 1  
24 Foster, Ashlie 11 West Ranch 26-08.50(8.14m) 1  
25 Mcwaid, Brittany 11 Newbury Park 26-02.00(7.98m) 1  
26 O'Donnell, Madison 12 St. Bonaventure 25-10.00(7.87m) 1  
27 Scott, Sara 11 San Marcos 25-03.75(7.72m) 1  
28 Holmes-Ford, Jordan 10 Cabrillo (Lompoc 24-07.50(7.51m) 1  
29 Apinyavat, Sonia 12 Simi Valley 24-05.00(7.44m) 1  
30 Pearce-Harris, Salina 12 Simi Valley 21-10.00(6.65m) 1  
31 Jaimes, Taylor 11 Santa Barbara 21-04.00(6.50m) 1  
32 Hernandez, Stephanie 11 Cabrillo (Lompoc 21-03.00(6.48m) 1  
-- Guerrero, Lupita 11 Royal ND(--) 1  
-- Spencer, Mackenzie 12 Dos Pueblos ND(--) 1  
-- Eulogio, Paula 11 Santa Maria ND(--) 1  
-- Hernandez, Monica 11 Santa Maria ND(--) 1  
-- Leiva, Celene 11 Royal ND(--) 1  
-- Surak, Ashley 12 West Ranch ND(--) 1  
-- Schwab, Courtney 11 Royal ND(--) 1  
-- Elena, Elizabeth 12 Santa Maria ND(--) 1  
-- Cutsinger, Lauren 10 San Marcos ND(--) 1  
-- Rossi, Sarina 12 Calabasas ND(--) 1  
-- Curiel, Evelyn 12 Santa Barbara ND(--) 1  
-- Jirka, Danielle 11 Saugus ND(--) 1  
-- Harris, Sharon 11 Westlake ND(--) 1  
-- Bertaud, Marissa 11 Saugus ND(--) 1  
-- Jones, Kayla 11 Oxnard ND(--) 1  
-- Zeferino, Alejandra 12 Channel Islands ND(--) 1  
-- Ornelas, Georgina 11 Pacifica (Oxnard ND(--) 1  
-- Wada, Toni 11 Buena ND(--) 1  
-- Umu, Tiara 11 Channel Islands ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus FR/SO Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mader, Kendall 9 Newbury Park 104-02(31.75m) 1 10
2 Lugo, Micaiah 10 Rio Mesa 102-02(31.14m) 1 8
3 Mackay, Merrika 10 Moorpark 89-06(27.28m) 1 6
4 Dillon, Adrianna 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 85-04(26.01m) 1 5
5 O'Brien, Katie 10 Saugus 84-00(25.60m) 1 4
6 Coubal, Alexa 9 Thousand Oaks TF 82-06(25.15m) 1 3
7 Corona, Diana 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 79-09(24.31m) 1 2
8 Colletto, Madison 10 Ventura 78-08(23.98m) 1 1
9 Hensley, Amanda 10 Santa Barbara 77-00(23.47m) 1  
10 Watkins, Jasmyne 10 Ventura 76-06(23.32m) 1  
11 Wick, Jessica 10 Newbury Park 74-09(22.78m) 1  
12 Washington, Brianna 10 Saugus 74-05(22.68m) 1  
13 Cantrell, Lexi 10 West Ranch 73-00(22.25m) 1  
14 Mach, Connie 10 Simi Valley 71-02(21.69m) 1  
15 Sanders, Anola 10 Ventura 70-01(21.36m) 1  
16 Rodriguez, Madeline 10 Dos Pueblos 70-00(21.34m) 1  
17 Iverson, Sidney 10 Santa Barbara 67-03(20.50m) 1  
18 Huss, Myah 9 Moorpark 67-02(20.47m) 1  
19 Navarrete, Andrea 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 66-10(20.37m) 1  
20 Fernandez, Marisol 9 Thousand Oaks TF 66-05(20.24m) 1  
21 Silvas, Julie 9 Santa Maria 65-10(20.07m) 1  
22 Rayta, Seana 10 Royal 65-08(20.02m) 1  
23 Malolepszy, Eva 10 Cabrillo (Lompoc 63-04(19.30m) 1  
24 Wickman, Kelsey 9 Simi Valley 62-07(19.08m) 1  
24 Goeres, Madison 9 Saugus 62-07(19.08m) 1  
26 Harasta, Nikki 9 Buena 62-06(19.05m) 1  
27 Fuentes, Ruth 9 San Marcos 61-01(18.62m) 1  
-- Caruana, Savannah 10 West Ranch ND(--) 1  
-- Wick, Erin 10 Newbury Park ND(--) 1  
-- Garcia, Emily 9 Buena ND(--) 1  
-- Walton, Amber 10 Buena ND(--) 1  
-- Rodriguez, Valery 10 St. Bonaventure ND(--) 1  
-- Stimson, Ella 9 Dos Pueblos ND(--) 1  
-- Castillio, Jessica 10 West Ranch ND(--) 1  
-- Cano, Alejandra 9 St. Bonaventure ND(--) 1  
-- Massey, Jacqueline 9 Simi Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Leon, Arianna 10 San Marcos ND(--) 1  
-- Montelongo, Lilianna 9 Channel Islands ND(--) 1  
-- Shanaberger, Nicole 9 Santa Barbara ND(--) 1  
-- Allen, Nicolette 9 Rio Mesa ND(--) 1  
-- Turnbull, Jamie 9 Westlake ND(--) 1  
-- Toral, Veronica 9 San Marcos ND(--) 1  
-- Martinez, Ileanna 9 Rio Mesa ND(--) 1  
-- Amparan, Jurnee 10 Oxnard ND(--) 1  
-- Signorelli, Lindsey 9 Cabrillo (Lompoc ND(--) 1  
-- White, Cheyenne 9 Oxnard ND(--) 1  
-- Brown, Reyna 9 Oxnard ND(--) 1  
-- Zeferino, Maricruz 9 Channel Islands ND(--) 1  
-- Bernardino, Diana L 10 Channel Islands ND(--) 1  
-- Baumgardner, Gaby 9 Cabrillo (Lompoc ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Homb, Katelynn 11 Ventura 120-01(36.60m) 1 9
1 Scarvelis, Stamatia 10 Dos Pueblos 120-01(36.60m) 1 9
3 Steward, Andisha 12 Channel Islands 110-09(33.76m) 1 6
4 Roffel, Elena 12 Rio Mesa 101-07(30.96m) 1 5
5 Graves, Rachel 12 Rio Mesa 99-07(30.35m) 1 4
6 Sanders, Anissa 11 Santa Barbara 98-11(30.15m) 1 3
7 Rowe, Aaliyah 12 Buena 97-02(29.62m) 1 2
8 Ridley, Starr 11 Oxnard 95-06(29.11m) 1 1
9 Henchy, Katie 10 Ventura 95-03(29.03m) 1  
10 Tice, Lindsey 11 Ventura 94-11(28.93m) 1  
11 Reaves, Katherine 11 Thousand Oaks TF 92-09(28.27m) 1  
12 Manhart, Erielle 12 Buena 92-02(28.09m) 1  
13 Hyatt, Kelsey 12 San Marcos 90-09(27.66m) 1  
14 Hernadez, Arianna 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 89-07(27.31m) 1  
15 Melser, Taylor 12 West Ranch 88-06(26.97m) 1  
16 Arteaga, Diana 11 Rio Mesa 88-04(26.92m) 1  
17 Garcia, Karina 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 88-01(26.85m) 1  
18 Moore, Madison 10 West Ranch 87-11(26.80m) 1  
19 Pluim, Lauren 11 Cabrillo (Lompoc 87-04(26.62m) 1  
20 De Stefano, Kassy 11 Saugus 84-00(25.60m) 1  
21 Rossi, Alana 12 Calabasas 83-00(25.30m) 1  
22 Tro, Ali 11 Santa Barbara 80-04(24.49m) 1  
23 Franklin, Christine 12 Simi Valley 80-03(24.46m) 1  
24 Jimenez, Jennifer 11 Dos Pueblos 9-10(3.00m) 1  
-- Bertaud, Marissa 11 Saugus ND(--) 1  
-- O'Donnell, Madison 12 St. Bonaventure ND(--) 1  
-- Foster, Ashlie 11 West Ranch ND(--) 1  
-- Jirka, Danielle 11 Saugus ND(--) 1  
-- Mcwaid, Brittany 11 Newbury Park ND(--) 1  
-- Spencer, Mackenzie 12 Dos Pueblos ND(--) 1  
-- Leiva, Celene 11 Royal ND(--) 1  
-- Elena, Elizabeth 12 Santa Maria ND(--) 1  
-- Guerrero, Lupita 11 Royal ND(--) 1  
-- Schwab, Courtney 11 Royal ND(--) 1  
-- Hernandez, Monica 11 Santa Maria ND(--) 1  
-- Cutsinger, Lauren 10 San Marcos ND(--) 1  
-- Barrera, Joana 12 Santa Maria ND(--) 1  
-- Wada, Toni 11 Buena ND(--) 1  
-- Umu, Tiara 11 Channel Islands ND(--) 1  
-- Lee, Ann 12 Calabasas ND(--) 1  
-- Rodriguez, Nicolemarie 12 Channel Islands ND(--) 1  
-- Scott, Sara 11 San Marcos ND(--) 1  
-- Pearce-Harris, Salina 12 Simi Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Apinyavat, Sonia 12 Simi Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Jaimes, Taylor 11 Santa Barbara ND(--) 1  
-- Jones, Kayla 11 Oxnard ND(--) 1  
-- Centeno, Veronica 12 Pacifica (Oxnard ND(--) 1  
-- Harris, Sharon 11 Westlake ND(--) 1  
-- Holmes-Ford, Jordan 10 Cabrillo (Lompoc ND(--) 1  
-- Hernandez, Stephanie 11 Cabrillo (Lompoc ND(--) 1  
-- Rossi, Marissa 12 Calabasas ND(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump FR/SO Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dominguez-fields, Candic 10 Ventura 5-03.00(1.60m) 1 10
2 Selig, McKenzie 10 Rio Mesa 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 8
3 Rouse, Kelsey 9 Moorpark 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 6
4 Schrock, Madison 10 Moorpark 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 5
5 Mathers, Kendall 10 Ventura 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 4
6 Burow, Carlie 10 Royal 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 3
7 Bertsch, Morgan 10 Simi Valley 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 2
11 Devinney, McKenna 9 Buena 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
12 Matthews, Kelsea 10 Royal 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
13 Myszkowski, Casey 9 Moorpark 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
8 Clyde, Courtney 9 San Marcos 4-04.00(1.32m) 1 0.33
8 Norris, Cynthia 9 Moorpark 4-04.00(1.32m) 1 0.33
8 Swangler, Hannah 10 Rio Mesa 4-04.00(1.32m) 1 0.33
14 Mader, Kendall 9 Newbury Park 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
14 Avendano, Jayne 9 Newbury Park 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
16 Kent, Jenelle 9 Rio Mesa 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
17 Orozco, Karina 10 Channel Islands 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
18 Farias, Melissa 10 Channel Islands 4-00.00(1.22m) 1  
18 Sullivan, Olivia 10 Newbury Park 4-00.00(1.22m) 1  
20 John, Jasmine 10 San Marcos 4-00.00(1.22m) 1  
-- Mahony, Evelyn 10 St. Bonaventure NH(--) 1  
-- Miller, Michaila 10 Santa Barbara NH(--) 1  
-- Bird, Antara 9 Santa Barbara NH(--) 1  
-- Brown, Madison 9 Buena NH(--) 1  
-- Koehler, Dianna 9 San Marcos NH(--) 1  
-- Aguirre, Citlalli 10 Channel Islands NH(--) 1  
-- Patterson, Karen 9 Oxnard NH(--) 1  
-- Dunn, Morgan 10 Santa Barbara NH(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Beattie, Erinn 9 Buena 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 10
2 Sper, Karsen 12 Thousand Oaks TF 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 8
3 Caldwell, Angelyn 12 Thousand Oaks TF 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 6
4 Peterson, Lauren 12 Moorpark 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 5
5 Nelson, Ayla 12 Dos Pueblos 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 3.50
5 Melser, Taylor 12 West Ranch 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 3.50
7 Kufta, Jane 12 Buena 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 2
8 Steve, Mekalyn 11 Ventura 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 1
10 Cutaran, Megan 11 Westlake 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Fruin, Delaney 10 Dos Pueblos 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
11 Wood, Rachel 10 Newbury Park 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
12 Gibbons, Natalie 12 Ventura 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
13 Stringer, Kai 12 St. Bonaventure 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
13 Coffin, Morgan 11 Cabrillo (Lompoc 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
13 Chambers, Erin 11 Oxnard 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
-- Juarez, Andrea 11 St. Bonaventure NH(--) 1  
-- Hampton, Cassandra 12 Dos Pueblos NH(--) 1  
-- Gear, Natalie 12 St. Bonaventure NH(--) 1  
-- Latham, Lauren 11 Thousand Oaks TF NH(--) 1  
-- Eaton, Rachel 11 Saugus NH(--) 1  
-- Fisher, Monica 12 Simi Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Garratt, Charlotte 10 San Marcos NH(--) 1  
-- Saunders, Tori 11 San Marcos NH(--) 1  
-- O'higgins, Fiona 11 Buena NH(--) 1  
-- Stewart, Jadie 10 Newbury Park NH(--) 1  
-- Paffrath, Leah 12 Simi Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Morales, Emma 12 Channel Islands NH(--) 1  
-- Madueno, Catherine 11 Channel Islands NH(--) 1  
-- Laporte, Audriana 11 Cabrillo (Lompoc NH(--) 1  
-- VanWagoner, Jana 11 Ventura NH(--) 1  
-- Khalil, Christina 12 San Marcos NH(--) 1  
-- Vazquez, Ruth 11 Channel Islands NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump FR/SO Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Carney, Ashley 10 San Marcos 15-11.00(4.85m) nwi 1 10
2 Dugas, Karli 10 Ventura 14-04.50(4.38m) nwi 1 7
2 Hammond, Ryanna 9 Newbury Park 14-04.50(4.38m) nwi 1 7
4 Grinker, Riley 9 Newbury Park 14-04.00(4.37m) nwi 1 5
5 Mader, Kendall 9 Newbury Park 13-09.00(4.19m) nwi 1 3.50
5 Lewis, Renae 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 13-09.00(4.19m) nwi 1 3.50
7 Rodriguez, Nicole 10 Simi Valley 13-05.00(4.09m) nwi 1 2
8 Moreno, Yvette 10 Oxnard 13-00.50(3.98m) nwi 1 1
9 Swangler, Hannah 10 Rio Mesa 13-00.00(3.96m) nwi 1  
9 Budgett, Grace 9 San Marcos 13-00.00(3.96m) nwi 1  
11 Selig, McKenzie 10 Rio Mesa 12-11.00(3.94m) nwi 1  
12 Birmele, Sidney 9 Saugus 12-10.50(3.92m) nwi 1  
13 Brady, Julia 10 Buena 12-08.00(3.86m) nwi 1  
14 Demachkie, Aisha 10 Santa Barbara 12-06.00(3.81m) nwi 1  
15 Julio, Ashley 9 San Marcos 12-04.00(3.76m) nwi 1  
15 Kent, Jenelle 9 Rio Mesa 12-04.00(3.76m) nwi 1  
15 Clyde, Courtney 9 San Marcos 12-04.00(3.76m) nwi 1  
18 Lester, Raine 10 Dos Pueblos 12-03.00(3.73m) nwi 1  
19 Marin, Angelica 9 West Ranch 12-02.50(3.72m) nwi 1  
20 Douglas, Sarah 10 Ventura 12-00.50(3.67m) nwi 1  
21 Holen, Jessy 9 West Ranch 11-10.00(3.61m) nwi 1  
22 Lopez, Cecelia 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 11-07.50(3.54m) nwi 1  
23 Mendez, Yara 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 11-07.00(3.53m) nwi 1  
24 Huerta, Ana M 10 Channel Islands 11-04.50(3.47m) nwi 1  
25 McConnell, Jaime 9 Buena 11-00.00(3.35m) nwi 1  
26 Carriger, Maegan 10 Buena 10-06.50(3.21m) nwi 1  
27 Dunn, Morgan 10 Santa Barbara 10-06.00(3.20m) nwi 1  
28 Howell, Jessica 10 Dos Pueblos 10-05.50(3.19m) nwi 1  
29 Arnaiz, Sheenalyn 9 Channel Islands 10-05.00(3.18m) nwi 1  
30 Theiss, Allie 9 West Ranch 10-02.00(3.10m) nwi 1  
31 Jentz, Marin 10 Calabasas 9-08.50(2.96m) nwi 1  
32 Tubiolo, Mirra 9 Santa Barbara 9-06.00(2.90m) nwi 1  
33 Gonzalez, Brenda S 10 Channel Islands 8-00.50(2.45m) nwi 1  
-- Holguin, Emily 9 St. Bonaventure ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Woodward, Meghan 9 St. Bonaventure ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Shaw, Alana 10 Saugus ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Martindale, Kelli 10 Santa Barbara ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Moncibais, Mackinzie 9 Saugus ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Ambriz, Edalith 10 Channel Islands ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Farrell, Taylor 9 Ventura ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Klobuchel, Riley 9 Dos Pueblos ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Valdiva, Stephanie 10 Pacifica (Oxnard ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Richards, Madisen 10 Simi Valley 17-07.00(5.36m) nwi 1 10
2 Poindexter, Niema 10 Dos Pueblos 16-10.00(5.13m) nwi 1 8
3 Sper, Karsen 12 Thousand Oaks TF 16-09.00(5.11m) nwi 1 6
4 Patterson, Anisa 12 Ventura 16-09.00(5.11m) nwi 1 5
5 Miranda, Rebecka 11 Cabrillo (Lompoc 16-05.50(5.02m) nwi 1 4
6 Poindexter, Nicole 12 Bishop Diego 16-03.50(4.97m) nwi 1 3
7 Black, Jazzelena 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 16-03.50(4.97m) nwi 1 2
8 Colvin, Danielle 11 Ventura 16-00.00(4.88m) nwi 1 1
9 Rossi, Marissa 12 Calabasas 15-11.00(4.85m) nwi 1  
10 Chambers, Erin 11 Oxnard 15-00.00(4.57m) nwi 1  
11 Khalil, Christina 12 San Marcos 14-10.50(4.53m) nwi 1  
12 Peterson, Lauren 12 Moorpark 14-09.50(4.51m) nwi 1  
13 Peterson, Onyx 12 Simi Valley 14-08.00(4.47m) nwi 1  
14 Kabey, Nicole 12 Newbury Park 14-07.50(4.46m) nwi 1  
15 McElroy, Jessica 11 Thousand Oaks TF 14-05.50(4.41m) nwi 1  
16 Hodge, Brianna 11 West Ranch 14-02.00(4.32m) nwi 1  
17 Holmquist, Heidi 11 Simi Valley 14-01.00(4.29m) nwi 1  
18 Bole, Natasha 11 Royal 14-00.00(4.27m) nwi 1  
19 Cornist, Ashley 11 Royal 13-11.50(4.25m) nwi 1  
19 Wood, Rachel 10 Newbury Park 13-11.50(4.25m) nwi 1  
21 Gallegos, Gabrielle 12 Santa Barbara 13-10.50(4.23m) nwi 1  
22 Ramos, Chloe 11 Oxnard 13-09.00(4.19m) nwi 1  
23 Ruble, Sarah 12 Thousand Oaks TF 13-08.00(4.17m) nwi 1  
23 Delgado, Mariah 12 Oxnard 13-08.00(4.17m) nwi 1  
25 Brooks, Fabre 10 Buena 13-07.00(4.14m) nwi 1  
25 Bagasol, Danessa 9 Santa Maria 13-07.00(4.14m) nwi 1  
27 Elvin, Katie 11 Buena 13-06.00(4.11m) nwi 1  
27 Lee, Ann 12 Calabasas 13-06.00(4.11m) nwi 1  
29 Nava, Athena 11 Cabrillo (Lompoc 13-04.00(4.06m) nwi 1  
30 Mathews, Madeline 11 Dos Pueblos 13-03.50(4.05m) nwi 1  
31 Orr, Emily 11 Saugus 13-00.50(3.98m) nwi 1  
32 Collins, Becca 12 St. Bonaventure 13-00.00(3.96m) nwi 1  
33 Vance, Caroline 11 San Marcos 12-11.00(3.94m) nwi 1  
34 Estrada, Brenda 12 Channel Islands 12-10.50(3.92m) nwi 1  
35 Burow, Chloe 12 Royal 12-09.50(3.90m) nwi 1  
36 Carey, Marissa 11 West Ranch 12-09.00(3.89m) nwi 1  
37 Williams, Kiara 12 St. Bonaventure 12-08.00(3.86m) nwi 1  
38 Harwood, Annie 11 Saugus 12-02.50(3.72m) nwi 1  
38 Chavez, Natali 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 12-02.50(3.72m) nwi 1  
40 Saunders, Tori 11 San Marcos 12-02.00(3.71m) nwi 1  
41 Maciel, Carly 12 Buena 11-07.50(3.54m) nwi 1  
42 Juarez, Andrea 11 St. Bonaventure 11-07.00(3.53m) nwi 1  
43 Trescarte, Lisa 12 Santa Maria 10-10.00(3.30m) nwi 1  
44 Jaramillo, Lanieya R 11 Channel Islands 9-09.50(2.98m) nwi 1  
-- Angkahan, Rosiele 10 Santa Maria ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Ellis, Nicollette 11 Rio Mesa ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Zirbel, Danielle 12 Saugus ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Hampp, Sophia 11 Santa Barbara ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Baldwin, Aliana 11 Newbury Park ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Cutaran, Megan 11 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Laporte, Audriana 11 Cabrillo (Lompoc ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Morales, Emma 12 Channel Islands ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Scarvelis, Stamatia 10 Dos Pueblos ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Sanchez, Cecily 12 Santa Barbara ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Thompson, Elizebeth 9 Ventura ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump FR/SO Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hammond, Ryanna 9 Newbury Park 31-01.50(9.49m) nwi 1 10
2 Valdiva, Stephanie 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 30-08.00(9.35m) nwi 1 8
3 Julio, Ashley 9 San Marcos 27-09.00(8.46m) nwi 1 6
4 Selig, McKenzie 10 Rio Mesa 27-08.00(8.43m) nwi 1 5
5 Moreno, Yvette 10 Oxnard 27-00.00(8.23m) nwi 1 4
6 Martindale, Kelli 10 Santa Barbara 26-01.00(7.95m) nwi 1 3
7 Fountain, Taylor 10 Ventura 25-10.00(7.87m) nwi 1 2
8 Devinney, McKenna 9 Buena 25-05.00(7.75m) nwi 1 1
9 McConnell, Jaime 9 Buena 24-07.00(7.49m) nwi 1  
-- Champagne, Allison 9 Ventura ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Mendez, Yara 10 Pacifica (Oxnard ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Rothstein, Kathleen 9 Ventura ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Clyde, Courtney 9 San Marcos ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Orozco, Jenny 9 Buena ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Kunz, Anastasia 9 San Marcos ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Koehler, Dianna 9 San Marcos ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Black, Jazzelena 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 38-04.00(11.68m) nwi 1 10
2 Miranda, Rebecka 11 Cabrillo (Lompoc 36-02.50(11.04m) nwi 1 8
3 Barkley, Katie 11 Ventura 31-08.50(9.66m) nwi 1 6
4 Ramos, Chloe 11 Oxnard 31-08.00(9.65m) nwi 1 5
5 VanWagoner, Jana 11 Ventura 31-05.50(9.59m) nwi 1 4
6 Delgado, Mariah 12 Oxnard 31-04.50(9.56m) nwi 1 3
7 Hodge, Brianna 11 West Ranch 31-03.00(9.53m) nwi 1 2
8 Kabey, Nicole 12 Newbury Park 30-09.50(9.39m) nwi 1 1
9 Bole, Natasha 11 Royal 30-08.00(9.35m) nwi 1  
10 Lott, Lacey 11 Royal 30-07.00(9.32m) nwi 1  
11 Shen, Pearl 11 San Marcos 30-04.00(9.25m) nwi 1  
12 Vance, Caroline 11 San Marcos 30-01.50(9.18m) nwi 1  
13 Chambers, Erin 11 Oxnard 30-00.00(9.14m) nwi 1  
14 Peterson, Onyx 12 Simi Valley 29-08.50(9.06m) nwi 1  
15 Gallegos, Gabrielle 12 Santa Barbara 29-08.00(9.04m) nwi 1  
16 Gibbons, Natalie 12 Ventura 29-04.00(8.94m) nwi 1  
17 Khalil, Christina 12 San Marcos 29-01.00(8.86m) nwi 1  
18 Estrada, Brenda 12 Channel Islands 28-05.00(8.66m) nwi 1  
19 Coffin, Morgan 11 Cabrillo (Lompoc 28-02.00(8.59m) nwi 1  
20 Cornist, Ashley 11 Royal 28-01.00(8.56m) nwi 1  
21 Collins, Kaila 11 Buena 27-09.00(8.46m) nwi 1  
22 Carey, Marissa 11 West Ranch 27-07.50(8.42m) nwi 1  
23 Saunders, Tori 11 San Marcos 27-05.00(8.36m) nwi 1  
24 Clancy, Ashley 12 Thousand Oaks TF 26-02.00(7.98m) nwi 1  
25 Chavez, Natali 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 26-01.00(7.95m) nwi 1  
26 Mcwaid, Brittany 11 Newbury Park 25-01.00(7.65m) nwi 1  
27 Herring, Kalvyn 11 Buena 24-03.00(7.39m) nwi 1  
-- Colvin, Danielle 11 Ventura ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Trescarte, Lisa 12 Santa Maria ND(--) nwi 1  
-- O'higgins, Fiona 11 Buena ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Scanlan, Charlotte 11 Royal ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Ruble, Sarah 12 Thousand Oaks TF ND(--) nwi 1  
-- McElroy, Jessica 11 Thousand Oaks TF ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Ellis, Nicollette 11 Rio Mesa ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Poindexter, Niema 10 Dos Pueblos ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault FR/SO Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Eilbacher, Sydney 10 Dos Pueblos 8-09.00(2.67m) 1 10
2 Dugas, Karli 10 Ventura 8-03.00(2.51m) 1 8
3 Peoples, Becky 9 Moorpark 8-03.00(2.51m) 1 6
4 Karandikar, Aanavi 10 San Marcos 7-09.00(2.36m) 1 4.50
4 Benson, Sima 10 Thousand Oaks TF 7-09.00(2.36m) 1 4.50
6 Sullivan, Emma 10 Dos Pueblos 7-03.00(2.21m) 1 3
7 Trigueiro, Krista 9 Cabrillo (Lompoc 6-09.00(2.06m) 1 2
-- Pearson, Darby 9 Thousand Oaks TF NH(--) 1  
-- Moon, Yeajean 10 West Ranch NH(--) 1  
-- Radley, Nettie 10 Royal NH(--) 1  
-- Hardie, Morgan 9 Moorpark NH(--) 1  
-- Du, Kyra 10 West Ranch NH(--) 1  
-- Kramer, Casey 9 Simi Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Ironhill, Isabella 9 Simi Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Stanziano, Natalie 10 Newbury Park NH(--) 1  
-- Gaynor, Danielle 9 Newbury Park NH(--) 1  
-- DePledge, Lindsey 9 Santa Barbara NH(--) 1  
-- Dunn, Morgan 10 Santa Barbara NH(--) 1  
-- Glass, Karly 9 Westlake NH(--) 1  
-- Prince, Aubrey 9 San Marcos NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tokar, Holly 11 Ventura 11-03.00(3.43m) 1 10
2 Caldwell, Angelyn 12 Thousand Oaks TF 9-03.00(2.82m) 1 7
2 Barnes, Frances 12 Moorpark 8-09.00(2.67m) 1 7
4 Melser, Taylor 12 West Ranch 8-09.00(2.67m) 1 5
5 Powell, Makenna 11 Royal 8-03.00(2.51m) 1 4
6 McCormack, Kerry 12 Simi Valley 7-09.00(2.36m) 1 3
7 Mohrhoff, Krystine 12 Moorpark 7-09.00(2.36m) 1 2
8 Lainfiesta, Rebecca 11 Royal 7-03.00(2.21m) 1 1
-- Murphy, Kassandra 10 West Ranch NH(--) 1  
-- Montoya, Breanna 12 Saugus NH(--) 1  
-- Tro, Ali 11 Santa Barbara NH(--) 1  
-- Wright, Jessica 9 Simi Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Herman, Kylie 11 Ventura NH(--) 1  
-- Pearson, Dana 12 Thousand Oaks TF NH(--) 1  
-- Van Donge, Kate 11 Santa Barbara NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

Post to:
Post as: 
1 comment(s)
SVTrackMom
Where can we find the field event results?