Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2012 Entries - Golden South Classic

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on May 24 2012, 01:57 AM
Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/24/2012 09:50 PM
                       Golden South Classic - 5/26/2012                        
                        The First Academy, Orlando, FL                         
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women Long Jump Prep
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    259 Johnson, Markesha             FR Osceola (Kis       16-00.00 
  2    169 Burney, morgan                JR Lake Mary Pr       16-00.00 
  3     83 Nation, Fabrianna             SR Fast Lane Tr       15-09.50 
  4    314 Miller, Alantra               FR St. Johns St       15-09.00 
  5    313 Jordan, Jade                   7 St. Johns St       15-07.00 
  6    316 Pauley, Niecea                 8 St. Johns St       15-07.00 
  7    317 Wood, Amora                   FR St. Johns St       15-05.00 
  8    532 Corley, Martavia              SR Velocity Str       15-04.25 
  9     87 Robertson, Haile                 Fast Lane Tr       15-03.00 
 10     75 Green, TyJanique              SR Fast Lane Tr       15-02.00 
 11     81 Matute, Paula                    Fast Lane Tr       15-01.00 
 12     85 Peete, Latiara                   Fast Lane Tr       15-00.00 
 13     89 Worthen, Janazia                 Fast Lane Tr       15-00.00 
 14    170 theisen, kara                 SO Lake Mary Pr       15-00.00 
 15     80 Mathis, Maijah                SR Fast Lane Tr       15-00.00 
 16     78 Long, Bethany                 SR Fast Lane Tr       14-10.00 
 17     70 Brown, Daijah                 SR Fast Lane Tr       14-02.00 
 18    426 Whitted, Nya'h                 7 Unattached         14-01.25 
 19    171 Wiginton, Wesley              SO Lake Mary Pr       14-00.00 
 20     65 Antoine, Rose                 SR Fast Lane Tr       14-00.00 
 21    392 Cunningham, Chloe'            FR Unattached         13-05.50 
 
Event 2  Men Long Jump Prep
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    240 Heholt, Brent                 SO Miramar            21-07.00 
  2    325 Pierre-Louis, Kevin           SR St. Johns St       21-05.00 
  3     95 Mullings, Rohan                  Fast Lane Tr       21-01.00 
  4    218 Moore, Samson                 FR Matrix             21-01.00 
  5    477 O'Farrill, Pedro              JR Unattached         20-10.00 
  6    219 Ferrer, George                SR Miami Beach        20-09.00 
  7    237 Bass, J'Quan                  SO Miramar            20-04.00 
  8    494 Spence, Jeffrey Andrew        FR Unattached         20-03.50 
  9     99 Rivas, Rene                      Fast Lane Tr       20-02.75 
 10    345 McCoy, Marc                      Tampa              19-02.00 
 11     93 Filsaime, Jonathan               Fast Lane Tr       19-01.00 
 12     92 Duffus, Danick                SR Fast Lane Tr       19-00.00 
 13    516 Thompson, Jordan                 United Speed       18-06.00 
 14    537 Hammond, Issac                SR Velocity Str       17-03.50 
 15    491 smith, kwadarrius             SO Unattached               ND 
 
Event 3  Women Long Jump Classic
===============================================================================
        Meet:  21-01  1987        Charlotte Guidry, Houston, TX                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    552 Hall, Destiny                    W.R.I. Track       33-03.00 
  2    224 Reynolds, Robin               SR Miami Jackso       20-06.00 
  3    124 Freeman, Der'Renae            SR Florida Elit       20-00.75 
  4    296 Phillips, Danielle            SO Space Coast        19-11.50 
  5    177 Fray, Bejai                   SO Lake Weir          18-10.00 
  6     24 McKinley, D'Lacia                Baton Rouge        18-09.00 
  7     50 knott, kristina               SO Colonial           18-09.00 
  8    398 Girardeau, Darlene            SR Unattached         18-08.00 
  9    211 Fantroy, Quatasia             JR Matrix             18-07.00 
 10     13 Foster, Laila                 SR Apopka             18-06.75 
 11      8 McGee, Brittany               FR Admiral Farr       18-06.50 
 12     76 Hill, Darnett                 SR Fast Lane Tr       18-06.00 
 13    122 Day, Taylor                   JR Florida Elit       18-04.00 
 14    188 Naules, Kelila                SR Liberty            18-04.00 
 15    130 Akachukwa, Sandra             JR Freedom (Tam       18-03.00 
 16    305 Wofford, Rachel               JR Spruce Creek       18-03.00 
 17    225 Brown, Adriunna                  Middle Georg       18-02.00 
 18     66 Bartley, Shakira              SR Fast Lane Tr       18-02.00 
 19    152 McEnany, Ryann                JR Holy Names         18-00.50 
 20    332 Rolle, Taryn                  SO Star Tracker       18-00.25 
 21    534 Rosier, Ashlan                SR Velocity Str       18-00.00 
 22    419 Spivey, Carlecia              SO Unattached         17-10.75 
 23    362 Martin, Mikeala                  Tri-County T       17-08.25 
 24    138 Hillman, Deja                 SO Haines City        17-07.00 
 25    191 Brandon, Kelsey                  Life Speed         17-06.50 
 26      3 Brown, Daisha                    727 Track Cl       17-06.00 
 27     72 Campbell, Morgan              SR Fast Lane Tr       17-06.00 
 28    187 Brown, Kadijah                JR Liberty            17-05.00 
 29    570 Gray, Kortney                    Young Achiev       17-05.00 
 30      4 Cook-Martin, Chaise              727 Track Cl       17-04.00 
 31    160 Holmes, Meghan                   Kamerian           17-02.00 
 32    294 Edwards, Terra                JR Space Coast        17-00.00 
 33    546 Schofield, Yesenia            FR Vero Beach         17-00.00 
 34    548 Woulard, Kayla                FR Vero Beach         17-00.00 
 35    547 Valentin, Jeyland             FR Vero Beach         16-09.00 
 36    260 Norgaisse, Vallerie           JR Osceola (Kis       16-08.00 
 37    363 Mike, Ravyn                      Tri-County T       16-07.75 
 38      5 Levine, Marina                   727 Track Cl       16-07.00 
 39    336 Gillispie, Eliza                 T2 Internati       16-05.25 
 40    372 gebor, comfort                   Ultimate Tra       16-04.00 
 41     12 Velazco, Corina                  Alpha Omega        16-02.00 
 42     77 Huff, Denisha                    Fast Lane Tr       16-01.00 
 
Event 4  Men Long Jump Classic
===============================================================================
        Meet:  25-10  1985        Micheal Timpson, Miami lakes, FL             
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    481 Quarles, Frank                JR Unattached         23-11.50 
  2    487 Sevciuc, Demian               JR Unattached         23-09.50 
  3    438 Butler, Deondre               JR Unattached         23-04.50 
  4    104 St. Hubert, Jethro               Fast Lane Tr       23-03.00 
  5    189 Brown, Marion                 SO Liberty            23-01.00 
  6     54 Friday, JP                    SR Colonial           22-11.00 
  7    565 Hayes, Markee                 JR Westport           22-07.00 
  8    190 Wilson, Josh                  SO Liberty            22-05.00 
  9    437 Bulla, Brandon                SR Unattached         22-02.25 
 
Event 5  Women Triple Jump Prep
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    552 Hall, Destiny                    W.R.I. Track       33-03.00 
  2    363 Mike, Ravyn                      Tri-County T       32-05.50 
  3    336 Gillispie, Eliza                 T2 Internati       32-05.50 
  4    227 Ways, Kamare'                    Middle Georg       32-01.00 
  5    170 theisen, kara                 SO Lake Mary Pr       32-00.00 
  6     78 Long, Bethany                 SR Fast Lane Tr       31-06.00 
  7     81 Matute, Paula                    Fast Lane Tr       31-06.00 
  8    392 Cunningham, Chloe'            FR Unattached         31-03.50 
  9     75 Green, TyJanique              SR Fast Lane Tr       31-03.00 
 10     85 Peete, Latiara                   Fast Lane Tr       31-01.00 
 11     69 Bond, Cori                    SR Fast Lane Tr       31-00.00 
 12    165 Little, Aiyanna               JR Knight Hawks       29-02.50 
 13     70 Brown, Daijah                 SR Fast Lane Tr       28-02.00 
 
Event 6  Men Triple Jump Prep
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     92 Duffus, Danick                SR Fast Lane Tr       43-01.00 
  2    491 smith, kwadarrius             SO Unattached         42-08.00 
  3    345 McCoy, Marc                      Tampa              42-01.00 
  4    248 Williams, Clyde               SO Miramar            41-00.00 
  5    219 Ferrer, George                SR Miami Beach        40-01.00 
  6     93 Filsaime, Jonathan               Fast Lane Tr       40-00.00 
  7    477 O'Farrill, Pedro              JR Unattached         37-08.50 
  8     99 Rivas, Rene                      Fast Lane Tr       35-10.00 
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump Classic
===============================================================================
        Meet:  41-03.75  1989        Daphine Saunders, Nassau, Bahamas         
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    226 Terrell, Anasterasia             Middle Georg       41-02.00 
  2    344 Wright, Alexis                SR Tampa              39-03.50 
  3    211 Fantroy, Quatasia             JR Matrix             38-08.50 
  4      4 Cook-Martin, Chaise              727 Track Cl       38-05.00 
  5    332 Rolle, Taryn                  SO Star Tracker       38-01.50 
  6     13 Foster, Laila                 SR Apopka             38-01.00 
  7      3 Brown, Daisha                    727 Track Cl       38-00.00 
  8     71 Brown, Markerria              SR Fast Lane Tr       37-11.50 
  9    188 Naules, Kelila                SR Liberty            37-10.00 
 10    138 Hillman, Deja                 SO Haines City        37-08.00 
 11    178 Hamilton, Shemael             SR Lake Weir          37-03.75 
 12    570 Gray, Kortney                    Young Achiev       36-10.00 
 13    160 Holmes, Meghan                   Kamerian           36-09.25 
 14    418 Smith, Cassidy                SO Unattached         36-09.00 
 15    187 Brown, Kadijah                JR Liberty            36-08.00 
 16    191 Brandon, Kelsey                  Life Speed         36-05.25 
 17     72 Campbell, Morgan              SR Fast Lane Tr       36-05.00 
 18    297 Smith, Tia                    JR Space Coast        36-05.00 
 19    398 Girardeau, Darlene            SR Unattached         36-03.00 
 20    305 Wofford, Rachel               JR Spruce Creek       36-02.00 
 21     83 Nation, Fabrianna             SR Fast Lane Tr       35-10.25 
 22    163 Williams, My'Esha             SR Kathleen           35-10.00 
 23     50 knott, kristina               SO Colonial           35-10.00 
 24    294 Edwards, Terra                JR Space Coast        35-10.00 
 25     51 smith, Katurah                SO Colonial           35-10.00 
 26     77 Huff, Denisha                    Fast Lane Tr       35-09.00 
 27    169 Burney, morgan                JR Lake Mary Pr       35-07.00 
 28    554 Wilde, Tatiana                   W.R.I. Track       35-00.00 
 29    192 Washington, Lindsay           JR Lifespeed          34-09.50 
 30    412 Poole, Lindsey                FR Unattached         34-05.00 
 31    546 Schofield, Yesenia            FR Vero Beach         34-00.00 
 32    128 Phillips, Glenda              SO Florida Elit       33-08.00 
 33    159 Griffiths, Monique               Kamerian           33-03.25 
 34    509 Fucile, Lena                  SR United Speed       33-00.00 
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump Classic
===============================================================================
        Meet:  53-04  1993        Andre Scott, Sanford, FL                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     54 Friday, JP                    SR Colonial           49-00.00 
  2    189 Brown, Marion                 SO Liberty            46-06.00 
  3    104 St. Hubert, Jethro               Fast Lane Tr       46-00.00 
  4    437 Bulla, Brandon                SR Unattached         45-11.25 
  5    201 Holmes, TJ                       Lightning Bo       45-10.00 
  6    298 Carter, Quentin               SR Space Coast        45-08.00 
  7     57 Patton, Ryan                  SR Creek              45-00.25 
  8     95 Mullings, Rohan                  Fast Lane Tr       45-00.00 
  9    500 warren, austin                JR Unattached         44-08.00 
 
Event 11  Women Shot Put Classic
===============================================================================
        Meet:  48-01.50  1982        Lavern Eve, Nassau, Bahamas               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    293 thompson, Jasmin              SR South Lake H       45-11.25 
  2    388 cameron, lloydricia           SO Unattached         45-03.50 
  3    116 Edwards, Dominique            JR Flanagan           43-04.00 
  4    158 Graham, Janelle                  Kamerian           39-02.00 
  5    159 Griffiths, Monique               Kamerian           39-00.00 
  6    550 Bennett, Courtney                W.R.I. Track       38-11.00 
  7     45 Wetherell, Teirra             JR Coach- Tom B       36-11.00 
  8    551 Canty, JaVoni                    W.R.I. Track       36-08.00 
 
Event 12  Men Shot Put Classic
===============================================================================
        Meet:  71-10.25  1983        Arnold Campbell, Bossier City, LA         
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    301 McGee, Dennis                    Speed City A       56-01.50 
  2    168 Milch, Nathan                 JR Lake Brantle       52-06.00 
  3    238 Brown, Daryl                  SR Miramar            50-01.00 
 
Event 15  Women Discus Throw Classic
===============================================================================
        Meet:  164-04  1991        Alana Preston, Palm Beach, FL               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    388 cameron, lloydricia           SO Unattached           150-00 
  2    159 Griffiths, Monique               Kamerian             149-08 
  3    158 Graham, Janelle                  Kamerian             132-04 
  4    116 Edwards, Dominique            JR Flanagan             132-02 
  5    550 Bennett, Courtney                W.R.I. Track         121-06 
  6    551 Canty, JaVoni                    W.R.I. Track         114-04 
  7    545 morgan, alisia                JR Vero Beach           110-00 
  8    412 Poole, Lindsey                FR Unattached           101-04 
  9    293 thompson, Jasmin              SR South Lake H         100-04 
 
Event 16  Men Discus Throw Classic
===============================================================================
        Meet:  204-02  1986        Hiawatha Berry, Winder-Barrow, GA           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     19 Whitaker, Jamal               SO Apopka               173-09 
  2    117 Davis, Leighton               SR Flanagan             166-01 
  3    168 Milch, Nathan                 JR Lake Brantle      164-00.75 
  4    456 Hendricks, Darren             SR Unattached        158-10.25 
  5    246 Parra, Angel                  SO Miramar              147-00 
  6    518 Polanco, Ramsey               SR University           145-01 
 
Event 19  Women High Jump Classic
===============================================================================
        Meet:   6-00  1997        Nakeitra Jones, Macon, GA                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    399 Greene, Nicole                FR Unattached          5-08.00 
  2     25 Woodward, Elizabeth           JR Belleview           5-06.00 
  3    364 Turner, Domonique                Tri-County T        5-06.00 
  4    297 Smith, Tia                    JR Space Coast         5-06.00 
  5    333 Strachan, Andriel             SR Star Tracker        5-05.00 
  6     88 Sanborn, Tiah                 SR Fast Lane Tr        5-04.00 
  7    306 Lampert, Allison              SR Spruce creek        5-03.75 
  8    160 Holmes, Meghan                   Kamerian            5-02.00 
  9    171 Wiginton, Wesley              SO Lake Mary Pr        5-01.00 
 10     77 Huff, Denisha                    Fast Lane Tr        5-00.00 
 11    169 Burney, morgan                JR Lake Mary Pr        5-00.00 
 12     43 Monds, Chelsea                   Cmc Sports T        5-00.00 
 13    258 Crooks, Jodiann               JR Osceola (Kis        4-10.00 
 14    548 Woulard, Kayla                FR Vero Beach          4-10.00 
 15    392 Cunningham, Chloe'            FR Unattached          4-10.00 
 16     65 Antoine, Rose                 SR Fast Lane Tr        4-10.00 
 17    547 Valentin, Jeyland             FR Vero Beach          4-10.00 
 
Event 20  Men High Jump Classic
===============================================================================
        Meet:   7-02  1985        Edwards of Athens GA, Conway of Shreveport LA
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    473 Medich, Nick                  SR Unattached          6-08.00 
  2    496 Tatham, Rasheed               FR Unattached          6-06.00 
  3    215 Barrett, Paul                 SR Matrix              6-02.00 
  4     55 Taylor-Haynes, William           Corefit TC          6-02.00 
  5     91 Charles, Anderson             SR Fast Lane Tr        6-00.00 
  6    244 McDonald, Adavion             SR Miramar             6-00.00 
 
Event 21  Women Pole Vault Prep
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    394 Daskalakis, Vassiliki         SR Unattached          8-06.00 
  2    405 Jagger, Jackie                FR Unattached          8-00.00 
  3    391 Cornejo, Tarryn               SR Unattached          8-00.00 
  4    170 theisen, kara                 SO Lake Mary Pr        8-00.00 
 
Event 22  Men Pole Vault Prep
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    356 Guillermo, Carlos                Thin Air Vau       13-01.00 
  2    446 Davis, Kolby                  JR Unattached         13-00.00 
  3    358 Tiedge, Chris                    Thin Air Vau       12-00.00 
  4    280 Washburn, Clayton             JR Pole Vault C       11-06.00 
  5    172 Alex, Martin                  SR Lake Mary Pr       10-00.00 
  6    485 Santos, Madison               SO Unattached          9-06.00 
  7    443 Clarke, Sean                   8 Unattached          9-06.00 
  8    463 Kulakoski, William            SO Unattached          9-06.00 
 
Event 23  Women Pole Vault Classic
===============================================================================
        Meet:  12-10  2001        Lacy Johnson, Sarasota, FL                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    275 Gale, Emily                   JR Pole Vault C       12-09.00 
  2    353 Sergeant, Erica                  Thin Air Vau       12-07.00 
  3    380 aune, madeline                SO Unattached         12-06.00 
  4    274 Gale, Amanda                  JR Pole Vault C       11-06.00 
  5    281 Schmidt, Madison              JR Riverview (S       11-03.00 
  6    273 Cook, Stephanie               SR Pole Vault C       11-00.00 
  7    422 Stern, Kelsey                 SO Unattached         11-00.00 
  8    355 Woodruff, Alex                   Thin Air Vau       10-07.00 
  9    351 Hinkelday, Anna                  Thin Air Vau       10-07.00 
 10    350 Dierkes, Haley                   Thin Air Vau       10-06.00 
 11    520 Stevens, Katarina             JR University C       10-06.00 
 12    349 Brenner, Jamie                   Thin Air Vau       10-06.00 
 13    352 Murray, Amber                    Thin Air Vau       10-00.00 
 14    390 Clark, Hayley                 SO Unattached         10-00.00 
 15    276 Meyers-Sinett, Jenna          SO Pole Vault C        9-09.00 
 16    387 Cahill, Ashley                JR Unattached          9-06.00 
 17     58 Byrne, Angela                 FR Crystal Rive        9-06.00 
 18    354 Vickaryous, Kailee               Thin Air Vau        9-06.00 
 
Event 24  Men Pole Vault Classic
===============================================================================
        Meet:  17-10  2009        Jack Witt, Norman, OK                        
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    468 Linta, Jeffrey                SR Unattached         16-00.75 
  2     10 Oates, Tray                   JR Allatoona          15-06.00 
  3    278 McDaniel, Josh                SR Pole Vault C       15-06.00 
  4    147 Bales, Evan                      High Standar       15-00.00 
  5    279 McLean, Shelton               SR Pole Vault C       14-06.00 
  6    357 Knott, Eric                      Thin Air Vau       14-06.00 
  7    441 Chernoff, Cody                JR Unattached         14-03.00 
  8    206 Weaver, Kyle                  JR Maclay             14-01.00 
  9    434 Blessing, Marcus              SR Unattached         14-00.00 
 10    359 Wonderly, Clifford            JR Thin Air Vau       13-06.00 
 11    277 Deithorn, Justin              SR Pole Vault C       13-06.00 
 
Event 25  Women 3200 Meter Run Prep
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    382 Bartlett, Autumn              FR Unattached         12:06.75 
 
Event 26  Men 3200 Meter Run Prep
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    102 Smale, Tim                       Fast Lane Tr        9:55.00 
  2    270 Bejarano, Brandon             SO Plantation H       10:22.32 
  3      9 Beheshti, Nima                SO Admiral Farr       10:24.00 
  4    471 Marsh, Joshua                 JR Unattached         10:24.50 
  5    488 Silas, Elijah                 SR Unattached         10:40.21 
  6    499 Velez, George                 JR Unattached         10:48.00 
  7    320 Bias, Zack                    FR St. Johns St       10:50.80 
  8    482 Rigel, Isaac                  SO Unattached         11:20.00 
  9    174 hart, aaron                   FR Lake Mary Pr       14:00.00 
 
Event 27  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prep
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     36 Castle, Sean                     Central Flor          14.80 
  2    140 Washingotn, Jordan             0 Hallandale P          14.90 
  3    248 Williams, Clyde               SO Miramar               15.20 
  4    475 Morris, Christopher           SR Unattached            16.38 
 
Event 28  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prep
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    260 Norgaisse, Vallerie           JR Osceola (Kis          15.60 
  2      4 Cook-Martin, Chaise              727 Track Cl          15.69 
  3    227 Ways, Kamare'                    Middle Georg          15.85 
  4    137 Brimmer, Shadai               JR Haines City           15.90 
  5     77 Huff, Denisha                    Fast Lane Tr          15.90 
  6    169 Burney, morgan                JR Lake Mary Pr          16.00 
  7    370 Bond, Allison                    Ultimate Tra          16.08 
  8    547 Valentin, Jeyland             FR Vero Beach            16.46 
  9    425 Walley, Jessica               FR Unattached            16.49 
 10    234 Rivera, Daija                 SO Miramar               16.50 
 11    317 Wood, Amora                   FR St. Johns St          16.81 
 12    285 Oldfield, De'Aundra              Running for           17.10 
 13    171 Wiginton, Wesley              SO Lake Mary Pr          18.50 
 14    515 Popaditch, Michelle              United Speed          21.38 
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Dash Prep
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    230 Hopkins, Amber                FR Miramar               12.50 
  2    120 Brand, Lestly                 SO Florida Elit          12.81 
  3    119 Bell, Alana                   SO Florida Elit          12.82 
  4     27 Foreman, Jasmine                 bishop john           12.90 
  5    125 Glee, Jocindra                SO Florida Elit          12.90 
  6     26 Brown, Brittany                  bishop john           12.90 
  7    363 Mike, Ravyn                      Tri-County T          12.94 
  8    123 Dillon, Kenya                  7 Florida Elit          12.98 
  9     82 McGirt, Jatoria               SR Fast Lane Tr          13.00 
 10     86 Richards, Reanna              SR Fast Lane Tr          13.00 
 11    312 Fields, Jordan                 8 St. Johns St          13.00 
 12    259 Johnson, Markesha             FR Osceola (Kis          13.00 
 13    229 Chandler, Kiwani              SO Miramar               13.00 
 14     76 Hill, Darnett                 SR Fast Lane Tr          13.00 
 15    236 Woods, Czarea                 FR Miramar               13.10 
 16     79 Manley, Shamiah               SR Fast Lane Tr          13.10 
 17    126 Lindsey, Jaquioa              JR Florida Elit          13.10 
 18     84 Paine, Josie                     Fast Lane Tr          13.20 
 19    235 Shaheed, Sameerah             JR Miramar               13.30 
 20    316 Pauley, Niecea                 8 St. Johns St          13.30 
 21    284 Edmond, Aaliyah                  Running for           13.30 
 22     80 Mathis, Maijah                SR Fast Lane Tr          13.30 
 23    317 Wood, Amora                   FR St. Johns St          13.30 
 24     81 Matute, Paula                    Fast Lane Tr          13.30 
 25    152 McEnany, Ryann                JR Holy Names            13.60 
 26     87 Robertson, Haile                 Fast Lane Tr          13.90 
 27     89 Worthen, Janazia                 Fast Lane Tr          13.90 
 28     83 Nation, Fabrianna             SR Fast Lane Tr          13.94 
 29     67 Batist, Kya                      Fast Lane Tr          14.00 
 30    171 Wiginton, Wesley              SO Lake Mary Pr          14.50 
 
Event 30  Men 100 Meter Dash Prep
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     16 Fields, Darius                SR Apopka                10.95 
  2     47 Turner, Eric                     Cobb School           11.00 
  3    556 Boles, Paris                     W.R.I. Track          11.00 
  4    104 St. Hubert, Jethro               Fast Lane Tr          11.11 
  5     36 Castle, Sean                     Central Flor          11.20 
  6    237 Bass, J'Quan                  SO Miramar               11.20 
  7    318 Ballard, Brandon              SR St. Johns St          11.20 
  8    447 Davis, Omari                  SR Unattached            11.28 
  9     96 Neal, Corinthian              SR Fast Lane Tr          11.30 
 10    240 Heholt, Brent                 SO Miramar               11.30 
 11    536 Coombs, Warren                SR Velocity Str          11.31 
 12    442 chin, jonathan                JR Unattached            11.32 
 13    328 Smith, Dominic                 8 St. Johns St          11.40 
 14    105 Stephens, Deion                  Fast Lane Tr          11.40 
 15    321 Dixon, Jonathan               FR St. Johns St          11.50 
 16    325 Pierre-Louis, Kevin           SR St. Johns St          11.50 
 17    494 Spence, Jeffrey Andrew        FR Unattached            11.50 
 18    287 Davis, Calvin                    Running for           11.53 
 19    540 Hardrick, Jahvon              SR Velocity Str          11.55 
 20    326 Pierre-Louis, Youry           FR St. Johns St          11.99 
 21    324 Mitchell, Winston             SO St. Johns St          12.00 
 22    323 Gray, Deven                    7 St. Johns St          12.50 
 23    173 Duncan, Thomas                SR Lake Mary Pr          12.80 
 24    172 Alex, Martin                  SR Lake Mary Pr          13.00 
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run Prep
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    371 Daniels, Sapphire                Ultimate Tra        2:28.00 
  2    165 Little, Aiyanna               JR Knight Hawks        2:29.00 
  3     68 Beaubier, Madeline            SR Fast Lane Tr        2:30.00 
  4    268 Spann, Denise                 FR Plantation H        2:30.00 
  5     27 Foreman, Jasmine                 bishop john         2:31.00 
  6    413 Ralston, Katherine            JR Unattached          2:31.00 
  7    220 Quijano, Sabrina               7 Miami Elite         2:32.38 
  8    233 Major, Chelsea                SO Miramar             2:33.00 
  9    311 Cooper, Solange               FR St. Johns St        2:43.17 
 10    232 Lewis, Demeria                SO Miramar             2:45.00 
 11    228 Almarales, Jaida              SO Miramar             3:10.00 
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run Prep
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    549 Cole, Jaymes                  SO Vero Beach          2:00.00 
  2    242 Laurama, Christopher          SO Miramar             2:00.80 
  3    480 Prudhomme, Dieudonne          SO Unattached          2:01.30 
  4    239 Ernest, Andre                 JR Miramar             2:01.43 
  5    489 Simpson, Scott                JR Unattached          2:02.65 
  6    519 Silas, Eli                    SR University (        2:03.00 
  7    108 Walz, Caleb                      Fast Lane Tr        2:03.13 
  8    270 Bejarano, Brandon             SO Plantation H        2:03.50 
  9    302 Namukaya, Chriss                 Speed Dynami        2:03.51 
 10    488 Silas, Elijah                 SR Unattached          2:04.13 
 11    181 Rodriguez, Joshua             SO Lake Weir           2:05.00 
 12    378 Truijilio, Fransico           SR Ultimate Tra        2:05.00 
 13     37 Robinson, Max                    Central Flor        2:05.00 
 14    272 Tony, Perry                   SO Plantation H        2:05.00 
 15    479 Peralta, Angelo               JR Unattached          2:05.61 
 16    504 Yancey, Cullen                FR Unattached          2:06.00 
 17    322 Dixon, Justice                 8 St. Johns St        2:08.62 
 18     35 Anderson, Adam                   Central Flor        2:09.00 
 19    482 Rigel, Isaac                  SO Unattached          2:10.00 
 20    102 Smale, Tim                       Fast Lane Tr        2:10.00 
 21    555 Billings, Emmanuel               W.R.I. Track        2:10.00 
 22    474 Morgan, Chase                 JR Unattached          2:12.00 
 23    245 Moore, Caple                  SO Miramar             2:15.00 
 24    167 Joseph, Linsley               SR Knight Hawks        2:18.09 
 25     49 Williams, Shanto                 Cobb School         2:20.00 
 26    319 Bias, Jake                     7 St. Johns St        2:20.89 
 27    326 Pierre-Louis, Youry           FR St. Johns St        2:23.00 
 28    174 hart, aaron                   FR Lake Mary Pr        2:30.00 
 29    175 martin, patrick               SO Lake Mary Pr        2:50.00 
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash Prep
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    119 Bell, Alana                   SO Florida Elit          26.51 
  2    196 Seay, Deshawna                SR Lightning Bo          26.52 
  3    120 Brand, Lestly                 SO Florida Elit          26.52 
  4    424 Tse, Megan                    JR Unattached            26.54 
  5     88 Sanborn, Tiah                 SR Fast Lane Tr          26.78 
  6     27 Foreman, Jasmine                 bishop john           26.80 
  7    548 Woulard, Kayla                FR Vero Beach            26.80 
  8     26 Brown, Brittany                  bishop john           26.89 
  9    259 Johnson, Markesha             FR Osceola (Kis          26.90 
 10    364 Turner, Domonique                Tri-County T          26.96 
 11     67 Batist, Kya                      Fast Lane Tr          27.00 
 12     86 Richards, Reanna              SR Fast Lane Tr          27.00 
 13     84 Paine, Josie                     Fast Lane Tr          27.00 
 14     80 Mathis, Maijah                SR Fast Lane Tr          27.00 
 15    553 Sadler, Takeyla                  W.R.I. Track          27.00 
 16     87 Robertson, Haile                 Fast Lane Tr          27.00 
 17     89 Worthen, Janazia                 Fast Lane Tr          27.00 
 18    426 Whitted, Nya'h                 7 Unattached            27.00 
 19    412 Poole, Lindsey                FR Unattached            27.00 
 20    236 Woods, Czarea                 FR Miramar               27.00 
 21    234 Rivera, Daija                 SO Miramar               27.00 
 22     68 Beaubier, Madeline            SR Fast Lane Tr          27.00 
 23    197 Thompson, Shakera             SR Lightning Bo          27.01 
 24    386 brock, kiley                  FR Unattached            27.07 
 25     85 Peete, Latiara                   Fast Lane Tr          27.10 
 26    312 Fields, Jordan                 8 St. Johns St          27.12 
 27      3 Brown, Daisha                    727 Track Cl          27.29 
 28    361 Clerrobrun, Ashley               Tri-County T          27.38 
 29    317 Wood, Amora                   FR St. Johns St          27.40 
 30    363 Mike, Ravyn                      Tri-County T          27.44 
 31    126 Lindsey, Jaquioa              JR Florida Elit          27.49 
 32    313 Jordan, Jade                   7 St. Johns St          27.60 
 33    311 Cooper, Solange               FR St. Johns St          27.60 
 34     72 Campbell, Morgan              SR Fast Lane Tr          27.62 
 35    534 Rosier, Ashlan                SR Velocity Str          27.71 
 36    284 Edmond, Aaliyah                  Running for           27.80 
 37    336 Gillispie, Eliza                 T2 Internati          27.82 
 38    129 Williams, Tierra               6 Florida Elit          27.99 
 39    310 Collier, Makayla              FR St. Johns St          28.00 
 40    532 Corley, Martavia              SR Velocity Str          28.06 
 41    566 Johnson, Alison                  Windermere            28.44 
 42     33 Cuyler, Krishana               8 Central Flor          29.00 
 43    316 Pauley, Niecea                 8 St. Johns St          29.93 
 44    123 Dillon, Kenya                  7 Florida Elit          29.98 
 45     34 Sandon, Joy                      Central Flor          31.83 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash Prep
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    103 Smith, Walter                 SR Fast Lane Tr          22.00 
  2     63 Vanblount, Darius             SR Epitome               22.00 
  3    438 Butler, Deondre               JR Unattached            22.00 
  4    256 Tatis, Joshua                 JR Oak Ridge             22.01 
  5    565 Hayes, Markee                 JR Westport              22.03 
  6    476 Myrick, Jalen                 JR Unattached            22.03 
  7     47 Turner, Eric                     Cobb School           22.20 
  8    505 Young, Willie                 JR Unattached            22.23 
  9    373 Allen, Tyler                  SR Ultimate Tra          22.49 
 10    318 Ballard, Brandon              SR St. Johns St          22.50 
 11    461 Johnson, Ahmad                JR Unattached            22.50 
 12    247 Stewart, Jamauli              SO Miramar               22.50 
 13    346 Taylor, D'Shea                   TaylorMade            22.62 
 14    377 Robinson, Gerald                 Ultimate Tra          22.70 
 15    442 chin, jonathan                JR Unattached            22.74 
 16    556 Boles, Paris                     W.R.I. Track          22.80 
 17    325 Pierre-Louis, Kevin           SR St. Johns St          22.80 
 18    447 Davis, Omari                  SR Unattached            22.85 
 19     16 Fields, Darius                SR Apopka                22.87 
 20    287 Davis, Calvin                    Running for           22.89 
 21    557 Dickey, Marc                     W.R.I. Track          22.90 
 22    104 St. Hubert, Jethro               Fast Lane Tr          22.90 
 23    105 Stephens, Deion                  Fast Lane Tr          22.90 
 24    543 Madrid, Elias                 SR Velocity Str          22.99 
 25    558 Dunham, Daryl                    W.R.I. Track          23.00 
 26     98 Poulard, Jean                 SR Fast Lane Tr          23.00 
 27    248 Williams, Clyde               SO Miramar               23.00 
 28    321 Dixon, Jonathan               FR St. Johns St          23.00 
 29     93 Filsaime, Jonathan               Fast Lane Tr          23.10 
 30    516 Thompson, Jordan                 United Speed          23.14 
 31     90 Aristil, Iguens               SR Fast Lane Tr          23.30 
 32     96 Neal, Corinthian              SR Fast Lane Tr          23.30 
 33    271 Taylor, Dion                  SO Plantation H          23.40 
 34    243 Lewis, Dexter                 JR Miramar               23.40 
 35    237 Bass, J'Quan                  SO Miramar               23.40 
 36    202 McClellan, Hasheem            SR Lightning Bo          23.55 
 37    494 Spence, Jeffrey Andrew        FR Unattached            23.58 
 38    537 Hammond, Issac                SR Velocity Str          23.59 
 39    538 Harden, Gavin                 SR Velocity Str          23.59 
 40    100 Roy, Gregory                  SR Fast Lane Tr          23.63 
 41    540 Hardrick, Jahvon              SR Velocity Str          23.86 
 42     92 Duffus, Danick                SR Fast Lane Tr          23.90 
 43    328 Smith, Dominic                 8 St. Johns St          23.99 
 44    327 Radar, Sean                   FR St. Johns St          24.00 
 45    433 Biondo, Bennett               JR Unattached            24.00 
 46    173 Duncan, Thomas                SR Lake Mary Pr          24.06 
 47    324 Mitchell, Winston             SO St. Johns St          24.90 
 48    172 Alex, Martin                  SR Lake Mary Pr          25.00 
 49     99 Rivas, Rene                      Fast Lane Tr          25.65 
 50    347 Taylor, Tre'on                   TaylorMade            25.90 
 51    439 Cannon, Corey                 JR Unattached            26.50 
 52    323 Gray, Deven                    7 St. Johns St          27.18 
 
Event 35  Women 1 Mile Run Prep
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    382 Bartlett, Autumn              FR Unattached          5:40.85 
 
Event 36  Men 1 Mile Run Prep
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     48 Williams, Jacques                Cobb School         4:26.00 
  2    489 Simpson, Scott                JR Unattached          4:29.41 
  3    223 Serna, Angelous               JR Miami Elite         4:31.20 
  4    222 Janvier, Carl                 SR Miami Elite         4:34.90 
  5     37 Robinson, Max                    Central Flor        4:36.00 
  6    335 Grady, Damien                 JR Starkville B        4:36.00 
  7    221 Camous, Daniel                JR Miami Elite         4:39.00 
  8    549 Cole, Jaymes                  SO Vero Beach          4:40.00 
  9    474 Morgan, Chase                 JR Unattached          4:41.00 
 10    290 Ingalls, Josh                    RyR One             4:41.00 
 11    102 Smale, Tim                       Fast Lane Tr        4:43.80 
 12    478 O'Neill, Anthony              SO Unattached          4:45.00 
 13    503 Wikoff, Edward                JR Unattached          4:45.08 
 14    519 Silas, Eli                    SR University (        4:48.00 
 15    471 Marsh, Joshua                 JR Unattached          4:48.05 
 16    319 Bias, Jake                     7 St. Johns St        4:59.47 
 17     49 Williams, Shanto                 Cobb School         5:00.00 
 18     35 Anderson, Adam                   Central Flor        5:03.00 
 19    108 Walz, Caleb                      Fast Lane Tr        5:04.33 
 20    320 Bias, Zack                    FR St. Johns St        5:11.47 
 21     38 Sandon, Noel                     Central Flor        5:34.00 
 22    174 hart, aaron                   FR Lake Mary Pr        5:45.00 
 23    175 martin, patrick               SO Lake Mary Pr        6:00.00 
 24    502 Wikoff, Bingham                  Unattached               NT 
 
Event 37  Women 400 Meter Dash Prep
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    144 Hyatt, Tiana                  SR Hempstead           1:00.00 
  2    371 Daniels, Sapphire                Ultimate Tra        1:00.00 
  3    268 Spann, Denise                 FR Plantation H        1:00.00 
  4    259 Johnson, Markesha             FR Osceola (Kis        1:00.05 
  5      6 Martinez, Janycelis              727 Track Cl        1:00.70 
  6     27 Foreman, Jasmine                 bishop john         1:01.00 
  7    267 Smith, Taylor                    Plantation H        1:01.40 
  8     68 Beaubier, Madeline            SR Fast Lane Tr        1:02.00 
  9    419 Spivey, Carlecia              SO Unattached          1:02.00 
 10     79 Manley, Shamiah               SR Fast Lane Tr        1:02.38 
 11    227 Ways, Kamare'                    Middle Georg        1:03.00 
 12     26 Brown, Brittany                  bishop john         1:03.00 
 13    313 Jordan, Jade                   7 St. Johns St        1:03.14 
 14    129 Williams, Tierra               6 Florida Elit        1:04.00 
 15    553 Sadler, Takeyla                  W.R.I. Track        1:04.00 
 16    234 Rivera, Daija                 SO Miramar             1:05.00 
 17    232 Lewis, Demeria                SO Miramar             1:05.00 
 18    311 Cooper, Solange               FR St. Johns St        1:05.14 
 19     34 Sandon, Joy                      Central Flor        1:05.56 
 20     69 Bond, Cori                    SR Fast Lane Tr        1:06.00 
 21     78 Long, Bethany                 SR Fast Lane Tr        1:06.00 
 22     33 Cuyler, Krishana               8 Central Flor        1:06.75 
 23    426 Whitted, Nya'h                 7 Unattached          1:07.21 
 24    228 Almarales, Jaida              SO Miramar             1:08.00 
 25    316 Pauley, Niecea                 8 St. Johns St        1:09.15 
 
Event 38  Men 400 Meter Dash Prep
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    100 Roy, Gregory                  SR Fast Lane Tr          49.91 
  2    377 Robinson, Gerald                 Ultimate Tra          50.02 
  3    348 Constant, Trevon              JR Team Avenger          50.06 
  4    244 McDonald, Adavion             SR Miramar               50.33 
  5    496 Tatham, Rasheed               FR Unattached            50.38 
  6    516 Thompson, Jordan                 United Speed          50.90 
  7    337 Wilks, Robin                  JR Talented Tee          50.90 
  8    536 Coombs, Warren                SR Velocity Str          50.95 
  9    242 Laurama, Christopher          SO Miramar               50.99 
 10    558 Dunham, Daryl                    W.R.I. Track          51.00 
 11    243 Lewis, Dexter                 JR Miramar               51.00 
 12    505 Young, Willie                 JR Unattached            51.12 
 13    378 Truijilio, Fransico           SR Ultimate Tra          51.30 
 14    325 Pierre-Louis, Kevin           SR St. Johns St          51.58 
 15    538 Harden, Gavin                 SR Velocity Str          51.70 
 16    543 Madrid, Elias                 SR Velocity Str          51.70 
 17    239 Ernest, Andre                 JR Miramar               52.00 
 18    240 Heholt, Brent                 SO Miramar               52.00 
 19    340 Greenwood, Jawanza               Talented tee          52.00 
 20    461 Johnson, Ahmad                JR Unattached            52.00 
 21    202 McClellan, Hasheem            SR Lightning Bo          52.06 
 22    271 Taylor, Dion                  SO Plantation H          52.10 
 23     95 Mullings, Rohan                  Fast Lane Tr          52.29 
 24    328 Smith, Dominic                 8 St. Johns St          52.78 
 25    245 Moore, Caple                  SO Miramar               53.00 
 26    321 Dixon, Jonathan               FR St. Johns St          53.00 
 27    433 Biondo, Bennett               JR Unattached            53.00 
 28    555 Billings, Emmanuel               W.R.I. Track          53.00 
 29    557 Dickey, Marc                     W.R.I. Track          53.00 
 30    327 Radar, Sean                   FR St. Johns St          53.01 
 31    373 Allen, Tyler                  SR Ultimate Tra          53.12 
 32    272 Tony, Perry                   SO Plantation H          53.50 
 33    287 Davis, Calvin                    Running for           53.53 
 34     35 Anderson, Adam                   Central Flor          53.70 
 35    173 Duncan, Thomas                SR Lake Mary Pr          54.00 
 36    537 Hammond, Issac                SR Velocity Str          54.12 
 37    326 Pierre-Louis, Youry           FR St. Johns St          54.29 
 38    167 Joseph, Linsley               SR Knight Hawks          54.82 
 39    541 Hedgspeth, Corey              SR Velocity Str          54.95 
 40    439 Cannon, Corey                 JR Unattached            55.00 
 41    323 Gray, Deven                    7 St. Johns St          55.39 
 42    324 Mitchell, Winston             SO St. Johns St          55.60 
 43    172 Alex, Martin                  SR Lake Mary Pr          56.00 
 44    504 Yancey, Cullen                FR Unattached            56.00 
 45    322 Dixon, Justice                 8 St. Johns St          57.00 
 46    347 Taylor, Tre'on                   TaylorMade            57.30 
 
Event 39  Women 100 Meter Dash Elite Pro Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     22 Ferguson, Debbie                 Bahamas               10.91 
  2    156 Bailey, Aleen                    Jamaica               11.04 
  3    157 Henry, Samantha                  Jamaica               11.14 
  4    132 Oyepitan, Abiodun Adesola        Great Brittan         11.17 
 
Event 40  Men 100 Meter Dash Elite Pro Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    517 Padgett, Travis                  United States          9.89 
  2    365 Bledman, Keston                  Trinidad               9.93 
  3    431 Ashmeade, Nickel                 Unattached             9.96 
  4    493 Smyth, Jason                     Unattached            10.22 
  5    472 McKenzie, Ramone                 Unattached            10.35 
 
Event 41  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Classic
===============================================================================
        Meet:  45.98  2011        Elite Girls Track Club, FL                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Matrix  'A'                                            46.50 
  2  Florida Elite  'A'                                     47.12 
  3  Wekiva  'A'                                            47.15 
  4  United Speed Alliance  'A'                             47.25 
  5  Hempstead  'A'                                         48.00 
  6  Star Trackers T&F Club  'A'                            48.07 
  7  Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                              48.20 
  8  Kathleen  'A'                                          48.21 
  9  Velocity Striders  'A'                                 48.25 
 10  Lake Weir  'A'                                         48.26 
 11  Lightning Bolt Track Club  'A'                         48.45 
 12  Space Coast Flyers  'A'                                48.50 
 13  Florida Elite  'B'                                     48.85 
 14  Fast Lane Track Club  'B'                              49.48 
 15  Miramar  'A'                                           49.50 
 16  Pearl  'A'                                             49.90 
 17  Central Florida Sprint Club  'A'                          NT 
 18  Young Achievers  'A'                                      NT 
 19  Ultimate Track Club  'A'                                  NT 
 
Event 42  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Classic
===============================================================================
        Meet:  39.62  1998        O.D. Wyatt Track Club, Ft. Worth, TX         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Apopka  'A'                                            40.69 
  2  us elite jr's  'A'                                     41.50 
  3  Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                              41.80 
  4  Velocity Striders  'A'                                 41.98 
  5  Miramar  'A'                                           42.50 
  6  Velocity Striders  'B'                                 42.56 
  7  Ultimate Track Club  'A'                                  NT 
  8  Lightning Bolt Track Club  'A'                            NT 
 
Event 43  Women 3200 Meter Run Classic
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    282 Montoya, Maggie               JR Rogers             10:36.65 
  2    383 Blake, Bridget                JR Unattached         10:42.00 
  3    395 Davis, Alex                   JR Unattached         10:45.46 
  4    417 Seymour, Bryce                JR Unattached         10:53.00 
  5    186 Wilson, Allison               JR Leesburg           10:56.30 
  6    111 Gonzalez, Lauren              SR Ferguson           11:21.39 
  7    428 Wilson, Mackenzie              8 Unattached         11:28.50 
  8    416 Schmick, Kaley                FR Unattached         11:34.00 
  9    303 Adona, Jocelin                SR Spruce Creek       11:46.29 
 
Event 44  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Classic Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  13.86  1998        Sharianne Lawson, Palm Beach Lakes, FL       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    338 Newkirk, Alexis                  Talented tee          12.33 
  2    330 Charlton, Devynne             JR Star Tracker          13.97 
  3     59 Glades, Jamika                SR Dillard               14.02 
  4    226 Terrell, Anasterasia             Middle Georg          14.10 
  5    127 Lowe-Chin, Rayeisha           SR Florida Elit          14.48 
  6    296 Phillips, Danielle            SO Space Coast           14.60 
  7     60 Cyprien, Shalynn                 Epitome               14.60 
  8    364 Turner, Domonique                Tri-County T          14.62 
  9    344 Wright, Alexis                SR Tampa                 14.64 
 10     28 Maggio, Jessica               SR Calvary Chri          14.67 
 11      8 McGee, Brittany               FR Admiral Farr          14.77 
 12    418 Smith, Cassidy                SO Unattached            14.80 
 13    152 McEnany, Ryann                JR Holy Names            14.95 
 14    264 Ranson, Diamond               JR Pearl                 15.00 
 15    333 Strachan, Andriel             SR Star Tracker          15.00 
 16    424 Tse, Megan                    JR Unattached            15.11 
 17    362 Martin, Mikeala                  Tri-County T          15.15 
 18    185 Williams, Destinee            SR Leesburg              15.23 
 19    389 Clark, Brianna                SR Unattached            15.39 
 20    297 Smith, Tia                    JR Space Coast           15.40 
 21     25 Woodward, Elizabeth           JR Belleview             15.40 
 22     24 McKinley, D'Lacia                Baton Rouge           15.40 
 23    409 Matthews, Jessica             SR Unattached            15.45 
 24    131 Cherisme, Mirline             JR Golden Gate           15.47 
 25    123 Dillon, Kenya                  7 Florida Elit          15.48 
 26    411 Palin, Tara                   JR Unattached            15.49 
 
Event 45  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Classic Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  13.42  1997        Terrance Trammell, Dekalb, GA                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    341 Pitt, Moriel                     Talented tee          13.92 
  2     15 Dillon, Kimlon                SR Apopka                13.93 
  3    498 Tucker, Walter                JR Unattached            14.07 
  4    451 Friel, Nick                   SR Unattached            14.13 
  5    265 Clark, Paul                   SR Pearl                 14.13 
  6     94 Grinley, Christopher          SR Fast Lane Tr          14.25 
  7    218 Moore, Samson                 FR Matrix                14.26 
  8    563 Anderson, Nicholas            JR Wekiva                14.29 
  9     55 Taylor-Haynes, William           Corefit TC            14.39 
 10     46 Morris, Chris                    Cobb School           14.44 
 11    215 Barrett, Paul                 SR Matrix                14.50 
 12    141 Foshee, Daniel                SR Harmony               14.60 
 13     63 Vanblount, Darius             SR Epitome               14.61 
 14    495 tatham, jeremy                SR Unattached            14.67 
 15    462 Joseph, Travis                SR Unattached            14.80 
 16     42 Cromartie, Justin             SO Chiles                14.83 
 17    308 McMillon, Terry               SR Spruce creek          14.85 
 18    466 Lester, Bobby                 SR Unattached            14.87 
 19     61 Johnson, Trey                    Epitome               14.90 
 20    300 Gibson, Evan                  SR Space Coast           14.90 
 21    140 Washingotn, Jordan             0 Hallandale P             NT 
 
Event 46  Women 100 Meter Dash Classic Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  11.21  2011        Octavious Freeman, Lake Wales, FL            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    224 Reynolds, Robin               SR Miami Jackso          11.63 
  2    269 Tabor, Kyri                   SR Plantation H          11.70 
  3    571 Johnson, Tristie                 Young Achiev          11.71 
  4    331 Cox, Carmiesha                JR Star Tracker          11.72 
  5    512 Hill, Deanna                  SO United Speed          11.74 
  6    330 Charlton, Devynne             JR Star Tracker          11.76 
  7    510 Hadley, Sabria                SR United Speed          11.78 
  8    164 Wilson, Di'Kerria             JR Kathleen              11.90 
  9    426 Whitted, Nya'h                 7 Unattached            11.90 
 10    195 Rogers, Deja                  SR Lightning Bo          11.99 
 11     71 Brown, Markerria              SR Fast Lane Tr          12.00 
 12    513 Jackson, kadeidra             SR United Speed          12.01 
 13    283 Daniels, Teahna                  Run Run Trac          12.02 
 14    213 Hardy, Carrol                 SR Matrix                12.03 
 15    406 Jones, Deja'                  JR Unattached            12.06 
 16    193 Cardine, Ariel                SR Lightning Bo          12.10 
 17     23 Beverly, Takyra                  Baton Rouge           12.14 
 18    130 Akachukwa, Sandra             JR Freedom (Tam          12.18 
 19    161 Stiverne, Aiyanna                Kamerian              12.20 
 20    398 Girardeau, Darlene            SR Unattached            12.20 
 21    569 Gray, Keana                      Young Achiev          12.22 
 22    372 gebor, comfort                   Ultimate Tra          12.22 
 23    535 Tyson, Kayla                  SR Velocity Str          12.23 
 24    339 Pettigrew, Shanice               Talented tee          12.25 
 25    209 Bryant, Kiana                 JR Matrix                12.27 
 26    407 King, Sierra                  JR Unattached            12.28 
 27    128 Phillips, Glenda              SO Florida Elit          12.32 
 28    423 Taylor, J'Nai                  7 Unattached            12.36 
 29    570 Gray, Kortney                    Young Achiev          12.38 
 30    427 Wilkerson, Regina             JR Unattached            12.40 
 31    258 Crooks, Jodiann               JR Osceola (Kis          12.40 
 32    252 Wilkerson, Regina             JR North Marion          12.44 
 33    561 McCoy, Shanice                JR Wekiva                12.48 
 34    368 Allen, Adriana                JR Ultimate Tra          12.49 
 35    552 Hall, Destiny                    W.R.I. Track          12.50 
 36    369 Allen, Frankesha                 Ultimate Tra          12.50 
 37    230 Hopkins, Amber                FR Miramar               12.50 
 38     66 Bartley, Shakira              SR Fast Lane Tr          12.55 
 39    533 Lucius, Kaitlin               SR Velocity Str          12.60 
 40    166 Stephens, Alisha              SR Knight Hawks          12.61 
 41    424 Tse, Megan                    JR Unattached            12.64 
 42    314 Miller, Alantra               FR St. Johns St          12.64 
 43    521 Boone, Katie Brooks           SR us elite jr'          12.68 
 44    197 Thompson, Shakera             SR Lightning Bo          12.71 
 45    196 Seay, Deshawna                SR Lightning Bo          12.74 
 46    295 Gonzalez, Asia                FR Space Coast           12.77 
 47    532 Corley, Martavia              SR Velocity Str          12.77 
 48    534 Rosier, Ashlan                SR Velocity Str          12.79 
 49    309 Caldwell, Madison             SO St. Johns St          12.80 
 50    226 Terrell, Anasterasia             Middle Georg          12.80 
 
Event 47  Men 100 Meter Dash Classic Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  10.29  1991        Curtis Johnson, Palmetto, FL                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    153 Bracy, Marvin                    Ink Speed TC          10.06 
  2      7 Thomas, Dwight                SR Adidas                10.09 
  3    155 Whitfield, Lavonte               Ink Speed TC          10.21 
  4    459 Hill, Tyreek                     Unattached            10.32 
  5      2 Williams, Kendal                 1st Coast Tr          10.37 
  6    449 Farquharson, Johnathan        SR Unattached            10.47 
  7    491 smith, kwadarrius             SO Unattached            10.52 
  8     18 Lily, Synjohn                 SR Apopka                10.54 
  9    199 Bromell, Trayvon              SR Lightning Bo          10.55 
 10     31 McSwain II, Harvey               Carolina Eli          10.55 
 11    207 Carnes, Brandon               JR Manatee               10.55 
 12    476 Myrick, Jalen                 JR Unattached            10.69 
 13    527 johnson, glen                 SR us elite jr'          10.69 
 14     62 Pitts, Jamal                     Epitome               10.70 
 15    288 Wesley, Bennie                   Running for           10.75 
 16    291 Presley, Tray                 SO Santa Fe              10.80 
 17    266 Johnson, Joshua               JR Perfection D          10.80 
 18    374 Hunter, Justin                   Ultimate Tra          10.81 
 19    565 Hayes, Markee                 JR Westport              10.84 
 20    298 Carter, Quentin               SR Space Coast           10.86 
 21    106 Thermidor, Daniel             SR Fast Lane Tr          10.86 
 22    257 Tyler, Rayvaun                JR Oak Ridge             10.88 
 23    542 Henderson, Xarious            SR Velocity Str          10.89 
 24    539 Harden, Jeremy                SR Velocity Str          10.89 
 25    544 Watkins, Darius               SR Velocity Str          10.89 
 26    346 Taylor, D'Shea                   TaylorMade            10.90 
 27    247 Stewart, Jamauli              SO Miramar               10.90 
 28     90 Aristil, Iguens               SR Fast Lane Tr          10.90 
 29     63 Vanblount, Darius             SR Epitome               10.90 
 
Event 48  Women 1 Mile Run Classic
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:49.90  1979        Betty Springs, Bradenton, FL               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     60 Cyprien, Shalynn                 Epitome               12.50 
  2     41 Williams, Lily                SR Chiles              4:47.79 
  3    249 Carlos, Carmen                   Mobile Parks        4:48.28 
  4    204 Kurgatt, Stefanie             JR Maclay              4:49.62 
  5    383 Blake, Bridget                JR Unattached          4:53.00 
  6    282 Montoya, Maggie               JR Rogers              4:55.00 
  7    151 Choucair, Jackie              JR Hockaday Sch        4:58.52 
  8    133 Barlow, Carloline             SO Gulf Coast          4:58.91 
  9    371 Daniels, Sapphire                Ultimate Tra        4:59.00 
 10    109 Concepcion, Natalie           SR Ferguson            5:02.00 
 11    395 Davis, Alex                   JR Unattached          5:06.00 
 12    404 Jacobs, Ashley                FR Unattached          5:07.90 
 13    421 Stephens, Charlotte           SO Unattached          5:08.00 
 14    397 Fox, Scarlett                 JR Unattached          5:08.87 
 15    420 Stallings, Emily              SO Unattached          5:09.69 
 16    401 Halfaker, Kara                SR Unattached          5:11.69 
 17    417 Seymour, Bryce                JR Unattached          5:12.00 
 18    220 Quijano, Sabrina               7 Miami Elite         5:14.00 
 19    402 Hamel, Alyssa                 SR Unattached          5:14.30 
 20    289 Chatmon, Avery                   Running Forc        5:17.00 
 21    396 Ehrhardt, Tori                SR Unattached          5:17.27 
 22    416 Schmick, Kaley                FR Unattached          5:23.00 
 23    410 Morris, Morgan                SO Unattached          5:23.71 
 
Event 49  Men 1 Mile Run Classic
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:08.91  1987        George Kersh, Pearl, MS                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     52 arroyo, andres                JR Colonial            4:11.23 
  2    436 Brickell, Joshua              JR Unattached          4:16.13 
  3     91 Charles, Anderson             SR Fast Lane Tr        4:17.65 
  4    182 Soto, Enrique                 JR Lakeside            4:19.50 
  5    484 Salas, Daniel                 JR Unattached          4:19.98 
  6     32 ivankovic, andre              JR cart                4:20.00 
  7     53 Diodenet, Moises              SR Colonial            4:20.32 
  8    452 Gambrell, Aaron               JR Unattached          4:22.79 
  9    440 Carpenter, Andrew             SR Unattached          4:24.00 
 10    467 Lindsey, John                 JR Unattached          4:24.32 
 11    483 Rowe, Peter                   JR Unattached          4:24.90 
 12    486 Schmick, Brennen              JR Unattached          4:25.00 
 13    478 O'Neill, Anthony              SO Unattached          4:45.00 
 
Event 50  Women 400 Meter Dash Classic Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  52.14  2003        Stephaine Smith, Macon, GA                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    224 Reynolds, Robin               SR Miami Jackso          52.19 
  2    514 Parrish, Dejah                SO United Speed          53.20 
  3    269 Tabor, Kyri                   SR Plantation H          54.20 
  4    511 Hani, Abby                    JR United Speed          54.90 
  5     64 Keller, Kourtney                 Exchange Zon          55.21 
  6    231 Jocelyn, Ashley               SR Miramar               55.23 
  7     74 Ford, Erin                    SR Fast Lane Tr          55.46 
  8    292 Howell, Michelle              JR Seminole Rid          55.56 
  9    379 Alston, Naomi                 SR Unattached            56.01 
 10    368 Allen, Adriana                JR Ultimate Tra          56.20 
 11    150 Ordway, Jorian                JR Hillsborough          56.21 
 12    118 Barnett, Sharrika             FR Florida Elit          56.42 
 13    145 McKay, Noveka                 SR Hempstead             56.80 
 14     73 Etienne, Tatianna             SR Fast Lane Tr          56.81 
 15    212 Grimes, Hallie                SR Matrix                56.87 
 16    523 Robinson, Iris                SR us elite jr'          56.90 
 17    547 Valentin, Jeyland             FR Vero Beach            57.00 
 18    423 Taylor, J'Nai                  7 Unattached            57.18 
 19    548 Woulard, Kayla                FR Vero Beach            57.58 
 20    521 Boone, Katie Brooks           SR us elite jr'          57.65 
 21    522 Lyle, Veronica                SR us elite jr'          57.83 
 22    546 Schofield, Yesenia            FR Vero Beach            58.00 
 23    369 Allen, Frankesha                 Ultimate Tra          58.00 
 24    225 Brown, Adriunna                  Middle Georg          58.00 
 25     29 Thiel, Logan                  SR Calvary Chri          58.02 
 26    524 Stevens, Emily                SR us elite jr'          58.03 
 27    114 Valentin, Jillian             SR Ferguson              58.64 
 28    166 Stephens, Alisha              SR Knight Hawks          58.74 
 29    138 Hillman, Deja                 SO Haines City           58.90 
 30    312 Fields, Jordan                 8 St. Johns St          58.96 
 31    165 Little, Aiyanna               JR Knight Hawks          59.00 
 32    343 Favors, Rachel                SR Tampa                 59.00 
 33      5 Levine, Marina                   727 Track Cl          59.23 
 34    309 Caldwell, Madison             SO St. Johns St          59.23 
 35    286 Sims, Francesca                  Running for           59.50 
 36    289 Chatmon, Avery                   Running Forc          59.59 
 37    361 Clerrobrun, Ashley               Tri-County T          59.76 
 38    507 Davis, Tricia                 SR United Speed          59.88 
 39    183 Evans, Muriel                 JR Lakewood              59.90 
 40    310 Collier, Makayla              FR St. Johns St          59.90 
 
Event 51  Men 400 Meter Dash Classic Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  45.86  1987        William Reed, Philadelphia, PA               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    432 Bailey, Aldrich                  Unattached            45.19 
  2    376 Paul-Green, Juan              SR Ultimate Tra          46.80 
  3    139 Davis, Dwight                 SR Hallandale            46.89 
  4    154 Glover, Reggie                   Ink Speed TC          47.50 
  5    101 Roy, Ricardo                  SR Fast Lane Tr          47.58 
  6    525 Cribbs, nigel                 SR us elite jr'          47.75 
  7    241 Hill, Jabari                  SO Miramar               47.80 
  8    107 Thermidor, Edens              SR Fast Lane Tr          47.82 
  9    444 Coburn, Angel                 SR Unattached            48.10 
 10    529 Redwine, Jakaryus             SR us elite jr'          48.16 
 11    266 Johnson, Joshua               JR Perfection D          48.25 
 12    457 Herbert jr, Khari             JR Unattached            48.52 
 13    217 James, DeAndre                JR Matrix                48.58 
 14    490 Slay, Brylon                  JR Unattached            48.60 
 15    299 Crapps, Justin                SO Space Coast           48.63 
 16    256 Tatis, Joshua                 JR Oak Ridge             48.70 
 17    528 Mayo, Elijah                     us elite jr'          48.81 
 18     97 Osborne, Davaris              SR Fast Lane Tr          48.82 
 19    318 Ballard, Brandon              SR St. Johns St          48.90 
 20    565 Hayes, Markee                 JR Westport              48.90 
 21     21 Smith, D'Andre                JR Archbishop C          49.10 
 22    530 Rice, Cameron                 SR us elite jr'          49.23 
 23     98 Poulard, Jean                 SR Fast Lane Tr          49.38 
 24    445 Collins, Jamar                SR Unattached            49.49 
 25    531 rogers, jacob                 SR us elite jr'          49.59 
 26    526 Flannigan, james              SR us elite jr'          49.60 
 27    435 Blount, Justice               SR Unattached            49.60 
 28    103 Smith, Walter                 SR Fast Lane Tr          49.78 
 29    453 Gonzalez, Manuel              JR Unattached            49.80 
 30    325 Pierre-Louis, Kevin           SR St. Johns St          49.90 
 
Event 52  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Classic Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  57.76  1997        Char Foster, New Port Richey, FL             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    208 Barber, Mikayla               SR Matrix                43.96 
  2    294 Edwards, Terra                JR Space Coast           46.62 
  3    136 Hearn, Tianna                 JR Hagerty High          48.66 
  4    400 Hailey, Nnenya                SR Unattached            58.82 
  5    508 Dooling, Khadeeja             JR United Speed          59.00 
  6    389 Clark, Brianna                SR Unattached            59.00 
  7     59 Glades, Jamika                SR Dillard               59.00 
  8     64 Keller, Kourtney                 Exchange Zon        1:01.90 
  9    225 Brown, Adriunna                  Middle Georg        1:03.00 
 10    214 Watson, Tyler                 SR Matrix              1:04.30 
 11    142 Denton, Onelia                SO Hempstead           1:05.00 
 12    429 Younker, Alyssa               SR Unattached          1:05.44 
 13     66 Bartley, Shakira              SR Fast Lane Tr        1:06.00 
 14    384 Blanding, Michelle            SO Unattached          1:07.00 
 
Event 53  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Classic Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  51.12  1987        Derrick Adkins, W. Hempstead, NY             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    148 Davis, Ryan                   JR Highlands Ch          37.54 
  2    141 Foshee, Daniel                SR Harmony               39.20 
  3    454 Greggo, Anthony               SO Unattached            39.70 
  4     42 Cromartie, Justin             SO Chiles                40.36 
  5     94 Grinley, Christopher          SR Fast Lane Tr          52.81 
  6    495 tatham, jeremy                SR Unattached            53.79 
  7    215 Barrett, Paul                 SR Matrix                55.21 
  8    462 Joseph, Travis                SR Unattached            56.00 
  9    218 Moore, Samson                 FR Matrix                56.21 
 10    201 Holmes, TJ                       Lightning Bo          56.87 
 11    334 Higgins, Nakita               SR Star Tracker          57.13 
 12    541 Hedgspeth, Corey              SR Velocity Str          58.80 
 13    244 McDonald, Adavion             SR Miramar               59.00 
 14    450 Fields, Tony                  SR Unattached            59.30 
 15     61 Johnson, Trey                    Epitome               59.90 
 
Event 54  Women 800 Meter Run Classic
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:09.00  1985        Showanda Martin, Sanford, FL               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    310 Collier, Makayla              FR St. Johns St        2:00.00 
  2    415 Rogers, Daesha                 7 Unattached          2:09.44 
  3    506 Alexander, Rachelle           SR United Speed        2:11.00 
  4     41 Williams, Lily                SR Chiles              2:11.22 
  5    109 Concepcion, Natalie           SR Ferguson            2:13.66 
  6    403 Irwin, Alexis                 SR Unattached          2:14.28 
  7     11 Filliben, Courtney               Alpha Omega         2:15.03 
  8    381 Avery, Danielle               JR Unattached          2:15.09 
  9    408 Lazarchick, Kathryn           JR Unattached          2:15.70 
 10    522 Lyle, Veronica                SR us elite jr'        2:16.00 
 11    397 Fox, Scarlett                 JR Unattached          2:16.85 
 12    151 Choucair, Jackie              JR Hockaday Sch        2:16.98 
 13    385 Boatwright, Imani             JR Unattached          2:17.95 
 14    225 Brown, Adriunna                  Middle Georg        2:18.00 
 15    254 Greenleaf, Katelyn            SR Northside Ch        2:18.02 
 16    404 Jacobs, Ashley                FR Unattached          2:18.30 
 17    112 Hernandez, Aylwyn             FR Ferguson            2:18.43 
 18    149 Hawkins, Ciarra               SR Hillsborough        2:18.45 
 19    134 De Greef, Danielle            SO Gulf Coast          2:18.81 
 20     30 Casagrande, Grace             SO Cardinal Moo        2:19.09 
 21    289 Chatmon, Avery                   Running Forc        2:19.13 
 22    113 Licea, Rachel                 JR Ferguson            2:19.63 
 23    524 Stevens, Emily                SR us elite jr'        2:20.00 
 24    414 rebecca, purkey               JR Unattached          2:20.15 
 25    186 Wilson, Allison               JR Leesburg            2:20.20 
 26    393 D'Alonzo, Felicia             SR Unattached          2:20.91 
 27    210 Cazares, Rachel                  Matrix              2:21.00 
 28    110 de la Guarda, Stephanie       SO Ferguson            2:21.07 
 29    343 Favors, Rachel                SR Tampa               2:21.41 
 30      5 Levine, Marina                   727 Track Cl        2:21.51 
 31    262 Kersh, Kaelin                 JR Pearl               2:21.54 
 32     12 Velazco, Corina                  Alpha Omega         2:21.81 
 33      1 Thomas, Kayla                    1st Coast Tr        2:22.52 
 34    115 Gallivan, Kuersten            SO First Academ        2:22.78 
 35    304 Burns, Jenifer                FR Spruce Creek        2:24.00 
 36    292 Howell, Michelle              JR Seminole Rid        2:24.00 
 37    183 Evans, Muriel                 JR Lakewood            2:24.00 
 38    205 Santoro, Elizabeth            JR Maclay              2:24.28 
 39     73 Etienne, Tatianna             SR Fast Lane Tr        2:24.47 
 40    416 Schmick, Kaley                FR Unattached          2:25.00 
 
Event 55  Men 800 Meter Run Classic
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:49.60  1990        Stephen Adderly, Delray Beach, FL          
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    497 Teixeira, Otniel              SR Unattached          1:51.43 
  2     91 Charles, Anderson             SR Fast Lane Tr        1:52.93 
  3    486 Schmick, Brennen              JR Unattached          1:54.00 
  4     44 Wendt, Erik                      COA                 1:54.75 
  5    222 Janvier, Carl                 SR Miami Elite         1:54.87 
  6    255 Montenari, Mathew             SR Northside Ch        1:55.08 
  7    253 Montanari, Matthew            SR Northside Ch        1:55.08 
  8    460 Jackson, Chris                JR Unattached          1:55.19 
  9    455 Helton, Chase                 SR Unattached          1:55.27 
 10    318 Ballard, Brandon              SR St. Johns St        1:55.56 
 11    501 Whetten, Andrew               JR Unattached          1:55.97 
 12    458 Heron, Kevin                  SO Unattached          1:56.00 
 13    467 Lindsey, John                 JR Unattached          1:56.31 
 14    464 LeBlanc, Andrew               SO Unattached          1:56.60 
 15    470 Loyack, Joseph                JR Unattached          1:57.00 
 16     48 Williams, Jacques                Cobb School         1:57.00 
 17    499 Velez, George                 JR Unattached          1:57.10 
 18    223 Serna, Angelous               JR Miami Elite         1:57.20 
 19    430 Armor, James                  SR Unattached          1:57.30 
 20    221 Camous, Daniel                JR Miami Elite         1:57.50 
 21     57 Patton, Ryan                  SR Creek               1:57.70 
 22    440 Carpenter, Andrew             SR Unattached          1:57.71 
 23     56 Kathman, Kyler                SR Creek               1:57.71 
 24     20 Monzon, Eli                   SR Archbishop C        1:58.00 
 25    469 Loyack, Andrew                SO Unattached          1:58.00 
 26    201 Holmes, TJ                       Lightning Bo        1:58.48 
 27    290 Ingalls, Josh                    RyR One             1:58.60 
 28    335 Grady, Damien                 JR Starkville B        1:59.00 
 29    244 McDonald, Adavion             SR Miramar             1:59.00 
 
Event 56  Women 200 Meter Dash Classic Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  22.96  2011        Octavious Freeman, Lake Wales, FL            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    367 Sanders, Shayla               SR Trinity Elit          23.25 
  2    571 Johnson, Tristie                 Young Achiev          23.77 
  3    366 Davis-White, Kali             JR Trinity Elit          23.88 
  4    331 Cox, Carmiesha                JR Star Tracker          24.03 
  5    121 Clark, Atarah                 SR Florida Elit          24.07 
  6    510 Hadley, Sabria                SR United Speed          24.07 
  7    512 Hill, Deanna                  SO United Speed          24.07 
  8    213 Hardy, Carrol                 SR Matrix                24.15 
  9    569 Gray, Keana                      Young Achiev          24.59 
 10     50 knott, kristina               SO Colonial              24.61 
 11     74 Ford, Erin                    SR Fast Lane Tr          24.62 
 12     64 Keller, Kourtney                 Exchange Zon          24.71 
 13    513 Jackson, kadeidra             SR United Speed          24.71 
 14    195 Rogers, Deja                  SR Lightning Bo          24.79 
 15    283 Daniels, Teahna                  Run Run Trac          24.80 
 16    130 Akachukwa, Sandra             JR Freedom (Tam          24.88 
 17     60 Cyprien, Shalynn                 Epitome               24.90 
 18    128 Phillips, Glenda              SO Florida Elit          24.98 
 19    564 Phillip, Glenda               JR West Orange           24.98 
 20    423 Taylor, J'Nai                  7 Unattached            25.00 
 21    398 Girardeau, Darlene            SR Unattached            25.02 
 22    535 Tyson, Kayla                  SR Velocity Str          25.09 
 23    338 Newkirk, Alexis                  Talented tee          25.22 
 24    523 Robinson, Iris                SR us elite jr'          25.28 
 25    258 Crooks, Jodiann               JR Osceola (Kis          25.29 
 26    209 Bryant, Kiana                 JR Matrix                25.37 
 27    166 Stephens, Alisha              SR Knight Hawks          25.40 
 28    521 Boone, Katie Brooks           SR us elite jr'          25.42 
 29    507 Davis, Tricia                 SR United Speed          25.50 
 30    368 Allen, Adriana                JR Ultimate Tra          25.54 
 31    193 Cardine, Ariel                SR Lightning Bo          25.55 
 32    407 King, Sierra                  JR Unattached            25.56 
 33    164 Wilson, Di'Kerria             JR Kathleen              25.60 
 34    146 Watts, Diamond                JR Hempstead             25.60 
 35    339 Pettigrew, Shanice               Talented tee          25.61 
 36    296 Phillips, Danielle            SO Space Coast           25.79 
 37    372 gebor, comfort                   Ultimate Tra          25.82 
 38    533 Lucius, Kaitlin               SR Velocity Str          25.88 
 39    427 Wilkerson, Regina             JR Unattached            25.90 
 40    161 Stiverne, Aiyanna                Kamerian              25.90 
 41    369 Allen, Frankesha                 Ultimate Tra          25.98 
 42    143 Gadson, Tatiana               SO Hempstead             26.00 
 43    226 Terrell, Anasterasia             Middle Georg          26.00 
 44    252 Wilkerson, Regina             JR North Marion          26.01 
 45    263 Parker, Janeese               JR Pearl                 26.07 
 46    118 Barnett, Sharrika             FR Florida Elit          26.07 
 47     51 smith, Katurah                SO Colonial              26.08 
 48     23 Beverly, Takyra                  Baton Rouge           26.11 
 49    184 Grant, Alicia                 JR Leesburg              26.11 
 50     29 Thiel, Logan                  SR Calvary Chri          26.13 
 51    286 Sims, Francesca                  Running for           26.20 
 52     24 McKinley, D'Lacia                Baton Rouge           26.20 
 53    552 Hall, Destiny                    W.R.I. Track          26.30 
 54    261 Jenkins, Tedra                SO Pearl                 26.37 
 55    267 Smith, Taylor                    Plantation H          26.40 
 56    314 Miller, Alantra               FR St. Johns St          26.45 
 57    309 Caldwell, Madison             SO St. Johns St          26.50 
 58    235 Shaheed, Sameerah             JR Miramar               26.50 
 59    260 Norgaisse, Vallerie           JR Osceola (Kis          26.50 
 
Event 57  Men 200 Meter Dash Classic Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  20.78  1985        Joe Deloach, Bay City, TX                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Williams, Kendal                 1st Coast Tr          20.89 
  2    459 Hill, Tyreek                     Unattached            20.94 
  3    492 Smith, Teray                  JR Unattached            20.98 
  4    199 Bromell, Trayvon              SR Lightning Bo          21.01 
  5    153 Bracy, Marvin                    Ink Speed TC          21.02 
  6     31 McSwain II, Harvey               Carolina Eli          21.18 
  7    207 Carnes, Brandon               JR Manatee               21.37 
  8    449 Farquharson, Johnathan        SR Unattached            21.48 
  9    139 Davis, Dwight                 SR Hallandale            21.51 
 10    529 Redwine, Jakaryus             SR us elite jr'          21.56 
 11    525 Cribbs, nigel                 SR us elite jr'          21.60 
 12    530 Rice, Cameron                 SR us elite jr'          21.62 
 13    526 Flannigan, james              SR us elite jr'          21.70 
 14    257 Tyler, Rayvaun                JR Oak Ridge             21.73 
 15    266 Johnson, Joshua               JR Perfection D          21.75 
 16    341 Pitt, Moriel                     Talented tee          21.75 
 17    376 Paul-Green, Juan              SR Ultimate Tra          21.79 
 18    528 Mayo, Elijah                     us elite jr'          21.90 
 19    437 Bulla, Brandon                SR Unattached            21.90 
 20    374 Hunter, Justin                   Ultimate Tra          21.95 
 21    481 Quarles, Frank                JR Unattached            21.96 
 22     62 Pitts, Jamal                     Epitome               21.98 
 23    435 Blount, Justice               SR Unattached            21.99 
 24    544 Watkins, Darius               SR Velocity Str          22.00 
 25    288 Wesley, Bennie                   Running for           22.00 
 26    539 Harden, Jeremy                SR Velocity Str          22.00 
 27    542 Henderson, Xarious            SR Velocity Str          22.00 
 28    256 Tatis, Joshua                 JR Oak Ridge             22.01 
 
Event 58  Men 3200 Meter Run Classic
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    436 Brickell, Joshua              JR Unattached          9:10.40 
  2     32 ivankovic, andre              JR cart                9:23.00 
  3    182 Soto, Enrique                 JR Lakeside            9:28.00 
  4    448 Demarest, Brent               SO Unattached          9:32.93 
  5    250 Gates, Buddy                  JR Naples              9:39.00 
  6    465 Lee, Griffin                  JR Unattached          9:40.56 
  7    486 Schmick, Brennen              JR Unattached          9:45.00 
  8    452 Gambrell, Aaron               JR Unattached          9:45.56 
  9    251 Shearer, Lee                  JR Naples High         9:46.53 
 
Event 59  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Classic
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:44.82  1990        William Penn, Philadelphia, PA             
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                            3:45.00 
  2  Matrix  'A'                                          3:49.00 
  3  Florida Elite  'A'                                   3:50.00 
  4  Florida Elite  'B'                                   3:51.00 
  5  Tampa  'A'                                           3:51.00 
  6  Winter Park  'A'                                     3:54.83 
  7  Velocity Striders  'A'                               3:55.00 
  8  us elite jr's  'A'                                   3:56.00 
  9  Ferguson  'A'                                        3:57.75 
 10  Hempstead  'A'                                       3:58.00 
 11  Fast Lane Track Club  'B'                            4:00.00 
 12  Miramar  'A'                                         4:00.00 
 13  United Speed Alliance  'A'                           4:00.02 
 14  Lightning Bolt Track Club  'A'                       4:01.55 
 15  St. Johns Striders  'A'                              4:02.00 
 16  Fast Lane Track Club  'C'                            4:07.00 
 17  Central Florida Sprint Club  'A'                          NT 
 18  Ultimate Track Club  'A'                                  NT 
 
Event 60  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Classic
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:12.19  1988        South Oak Cliff, Dallas, TX                
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                            3:15.00 
  2  Matrix  'A'                                          3:16.00 
  3  us elite jr's  'A'                                   3:16.00 
  4  Fast Lane Track Club  'B'                            3:17.00 
  5  Ultimate Track Club  'A'                             3:20.55 
  6  Velocity Striders  'A'                               3:21.00 
  7  Miramar  'A'                                         3:23.00 
  8  Velocity Striders  'B'                               3:26.00 
  9  Lightning Bolt Track Club  'A'                            NT 
 
Event 62  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prep
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    242 Laurama, Christopher          SO Miramar               59.23 
  2     36 Castle, Sean                     Central Flor        1:02.00 
  3    377 Robinson, Gerald                 Ultimate Tra             NT 
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Golden South Classic
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 35 5 2  
2013 1 39 3 1  
2012 1 30 3 1157  
2011 2 88 3 532  
2003   14      
Hashtags: #golden #south #classic