Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2012 Results - Great Southwest Classic

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Jun 2 2012, 09:58 PM

Website:Click here

Results by: Record Timing

Licensed to HY-TEK MEET MANAGER Demo    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/2/2012 10:34 PM
      37th Great Southwest Track & Field Classic - 5/31/2012 to 6/2/2012       
                           University of New Mexico                            
                                    Results                                    



                   Women - Team Rankings - 26 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arizona                    154        2) Texas                      98   
    3) Colorado                    95        4) Missouri                   94   
    5) New Mexico                  92        6) Utah                       89   
    7) Nevada                      77        8) TEAM ILLINOIS              75   
    9) Kansas                      48       10) Team Illinois              20   
   11) Oklahoma                    17       12) Team Louisiana              8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 25 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Texas                      225        2) Arizona                   158.50
    3) Utah                       128.50     4) New Mexico                 79   
    5) Team Louisiana              51        6) Missouri                   45   
    7) Nevada                      44        8) Kansas                     34   
    9) Florida                     31       10) Oklahoma                   28   
   11) Colorado                    21                                           



 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Middle Schoo
=====================================================================
 Sponsor: Chris Haaland
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1       Powdrell, Nia          Sandia Prep              13.13  -2.0 
  2       Frazier, Briana        Menaul                   13.65  -2.0 
  3       McCreary-Novak, Av     Bosque Prep              13.67  -2.0 
  4       Stebbins, Lucy         Sandia Prep              13.94  -2.0 
  5       Robledo, Jackie        Annunciation             13.99  -2.0 
  6       Romero, jordyn         Queen of Heaven          14.46  -2.0 
  7       Meil, Emily            Bosque Prep              15.00  -2.0 
  8       Gallegos, Felicia      St. Mary's Belen         15.44  -2.0 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Sponsor: JD Halle DDC PC
      GSWTFC: M 11.11  2010        Octavious Freeman                           
National Rec: N 11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, California          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    64 Williams, Sierra    SR Colorado                 11.69   1.5  6 
  2   267 Kwaza, Lake         SR Team Illinoi             11.74   1.5  6 
  3     9 Crunkleton-Wilson,  SO Arizona                  11.78   1.5  6 
  4   321 Conley, Sydney      SR Unattached               11.87  +0.0  5 
  5   102 Henderson, Ashley   SO Missouri                 11.87  +0.0  5 
  6    56 Sanni, Zainab       SO Colorado                 11.88   1.5  6 
  7   262 Carson, Savannah    JR Team Illinoi             11.91   1.5  6 
  8   312 Ross-Ransom, Skyla  JR Texas                    12.02  +0.0  5 
  9   112 McCoy, Jasmine      JR Missouri                 12.03   1.5  6 
 10    19 Jarrett, Sasha      JR Arizona                  12.07   1.7  2 
 11   143 Newell, Adriana     JR Nevada                   12.07   0.3  4 
 12   265 Hyshaw, Alexis      SO Team Illinoi            x12.09   0.3  4 
 13   101 Harvey, Nekole      JR Missouri                x12.16   0.5  3 
 14   289 Emeodi, Judy        JR Texas                    12.19   1.5  6 
 15   105 Isom, Alexandria    JR Missouri                x12.21   0.3  4 
 16    61 Vaden, Sierra       JR Colorado                x12.28   0.5  3 
 17    91 Cannon, Tiffeney    SR Missouri                x12.28  +0.0  5 
 18   140 Mathews, Aliyah     SR Nevada                   12.30   0.5  3 
 19   114 Muhammed, Aiesha    JR Missouri                x12.38  +0.0  5 
 20   119 Watts, Jennifer     JR Missouri                x12.38   1.7  2 
 21   359 Shakespeare, Kayla  JR Utah                     12.44   1.7  2 
 22    16 Jackson, Dominique  JR Arizona                 x12.44   0.5  3 
 23    60 Tuder, Stephanie    SR Colorado                x12.45   0.5  3 
 24    82 Valentine, Toshjan  SO Kansas                   12.47   0.3  4 
 25   150 Russell, Mia        FR Nevada                  x12.51   1.7  2 
 26   173 Chirpas, Brianna    SR New Mexico               12.52   0.3  4 
 27   122 Zombo, Sharee       FR Missouri                x12.54   0.3  4 
 28   349 Jones, Adelyn       SR Utah                     12.55   1.2  1 
 29    17 Jackson, Shannon    SO Arizona                 x12.55   1.7  2 
 30   376 Godfrey, Kevina        Arizona                 x12.56   1.2  1 
 31   361 Taylor, Abby        FR Utah                    x12.66   1.7  2 
 32   382 Pratt, Jasmine         Arizona                 x12.73   0.3  4 
 33   217 Ramos, Kacee        JR New Mexico               12.76   0.5  3 
 34   212 Norwood, Virgina    JR New Mexico              x12.86   0.5  3 
 35   333 Donaldson, Kaila    SR Utah                    x12.91   1.2  1 
 36    87 Becquette, Summer   SO Missouri                x13.37   1.2  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Elite
=====================================================================
 Sponsor: David and Kathy Haaland
      GSWTFC: M 11.11  2010        Octavious Freeman                           
National Rec: N 11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, California          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   273 Brown, Aaliyah      JR Team Illinoi             11.55   2.7 
  2   118 Valentine, Tianna   SR Missouri                 11.77   2.7 
  3    57 Sant, Marybeth      JR Colorado                 11.77   2.7 
  4   276 Adeyemi, Dephanie   SR Texas                    11.78   2.7 
  5   266 Jones, Cessily      SR Team Illinoi             11.84   2.7 
  6    92 Chaney, Peyton      SR Missouri                 11.86   2.7 
  7   295 Harvey, Rushell     JR Texas                    11.96   2.7 
  8   379 Brown, Bealoved     JR Texas                   x12.14   2.7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Elite
=====================================================================
      GSWTFC: M 23.14  6/7/2008    Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, Missiouri         
National Rec: N 22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist,NH,C     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   379 Brown, Bealoved     JR Texas                    24.11   2.3 
  2    92 Chaney, Peyton      SR Missouri                 24.13   2.3  24.121
  3   276 Adeyemi, Dephanie   SR Texas                    24.13   2.3  24.127
  4   266 Jones, Cessily      SR Team Illinoi             24.45   2.3 
  5   322 Heck, Kari          SR Unattached               24.50   2.3 
  6   118 Valentine, Tianna   SR Missouri                 24.55   2.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Sponsor: Mike Danoff
      GSWTFC: M 23.14  6/7/2008    Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, Missiouri         
National Rec: N 22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist,NH,C     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   102 Henderson, Ashley   SO Missouri                 24.35   0.8  4 
  2     9 Crunkleton-Wilson,  SO Arizona                  24.41   0.8  4 
  3   269 Paul, Megan         SR Team Illinoi             24.45   0.8  4 
  4    56 Sanni, Zainab       SO Colorado                 24.82   0.8  4 
  5   105 Isom, Alexandria    JR Missouri                 24.85   0.7  3 
  6   285 Derrow, Erin        SO Texas                    24.96   0.8  4 
  7    19 Jarrett, Sasha      JR Arizona                  25.06   0.7  3 
  8   289 Emeodi, Judy        JR Texas                    25.07   0.8  4 
  9    57 Sant, Marybeth      JR Colorado                 25.17   0.8  4 
 10    61 Vaden, Sierra       JR Colorado                x25.30   2.3  2 
 11   140 Mathews, Aliyah     SR Nevada                   25.36   0.7  3 
 12   146 Payton, Bridget     JR Nevada                   25.61   0.7  3 
 13   111 Martin, Trudy       SO Missouri                x25.70   0.7  3 
 14   382 Pratt, Jasmine         Arizona                 x25.90  -0.1  1 
 15    82 Valentine, Toshjan  SO Kansas                   25.91   0.7  3 
 16   178 Flores, Zhianna     SO New Mexico               25.97   2.3  2 
 17    16 Jackson, Dominique  JR Arizona                 x26.10   0.7  3 
 18   299 Logan, Alexis       JR Texas                   x26.33   0.7  3 
 19    76 Klaver, Mackenzie   JR Kansas                   26.39   2.3  2 
 20   335 Elmont, Megan       SO Utah                     26.43   2.3  2 
 21   143 Newell, Adriana     JR Nevada                  x26.53   0.8  4 
 22   106 Jordan, Taylyr      FR Missouri                x26.61  -0.1  1 
 23   179 Gallager, Lindsey   SR New Mexico               26.66   2.3  2 
 24   161 Babicke, Amanda     JR New Mexico              x26.70   2.3  2 
 25   325 Powdrell, Nia        8 New Mexico              x26.79   2.3  2 
 26    25 Noble, Tailyr       SO Arizona                 x26.87  -0.1  1 
 27   333 Donaldson, Kaila    SR Utah                     26.91   2.3  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Meditrend Gail and Rick Savage
      GSWTFC: M 52.99  1992        Eureka Hall, Safford, AZ                    
National Rec: N 50.69  6/22/2002   Sonya Richards, FT. Lauderdale, Florida     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   269 Paul, Megan         SR Team Illinoi             54.84   5 
  2   271 Slaughter, Jaylaan  SR Team Illinoi             56.67   4 
  3    44 Buschy, Taylor      SO Colorado                 57.16   5 
  4   293 Grigsby, Camry      SO Texas                    57.32   4 
  5   180 Gallegos, Elicia    SO New Mexico               58.24   3 
  6   204 Mohns, Kyra         SO New Mexico               58.45   2 
  7   170 Cano, Tiffany       FR New Mexico              x58.75   2 
  8    96 Culberson, Rachel   SO Missouri                 58.86   2 
  9   121 Williams, Ja'ianna  FR Missouri                 59.00   4 
 10   195 Lewis, Kelsi        JR New Mexico              x59.08   3 
 11    13 Forbis, Kayla       JR Arizona                  59.54   2 
 12   111 Martin, Trudy       SO Missouri              x1:00.02   2 
 13    51 Maydew, Dana        SO Colorado               1:00.65   3 
 14    25 Noble, Tailyr       SO Arizona                1:00.70   1 
 15    59 Traxinger, Kelsey   SR Colorado              x1:00.80   4 
 16   317 Yelder, Gordiann     0 Texas                  1:01.74   1 
 17   136 Hicks, Quinisha     SR Nevada                 1:03.34   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Tim and Sue MacEachen
      GSWTFC: M 2:10.44  1989        Trina Edmond, Aurora, CO                  
National Rec: N 2:00.70  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Ft. Washington, PA         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   320 Aragon, Danielle    SR Unattached             2:11.16  
  2   363 Warner, Ashleigh    SR Utah                   2:14.36  
  3    20 Jones, Danielle     SR Arizona                2:16.92  
  4   307 Prevost, Shaniece    8 Texas                  2:17.85  
  5   330 Bryson, Aimee       SR Utah                   2:18.44  
  6    58 Schol, Tabor        FR Colorado               2:19.14  
  7    89 Brown, Abi          JR Missouri               2:19.45  
  8   284 Craft, Emily         0 Texas                  2:19.78  
  9   380 Diaz, Vivan         JR Texas                 x2:21.85  
 10   205 Mooday, Jennifer    JR New Mexico             2:24.26  
 11   218 Regan, Keli         SO New Mexico             2:29.01  
 12   163 Bishop, Amanda      SO New Mexico            x2:29.11  
 13    54 Oslund, Kristi      JR Colorado               2:29.75  
 14   169 Browning, Carly     JR New Mexico            x2:29.78  
 15   142 Munguia, Iris       SR Nevada                 2:31.16  
 16   157 Aguilera, Megan Ag   8 New Mexico            x2:38.82  
 17    98 Fleming, Ralissa     7 Missouri               3:10.78  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Chip Smith's All State Insurance Agency
      GSWTFC: M 4:31.54  1994        Rosie Gardner, Salt Lake City, UT         
National Rec: N 4:14.50  7/4/2008    Jordan Hasay, Mission, SLObispo, CA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   363 Warner, Ashleigh    SR Utah                   4:41.88  
  2   336 Feeny, Sarah        SO Utah                   4:44.52  
  3    58 Schol, Tabor        FR Colorado               4:46.12  
  4   331 Child, Ellie        JR Utah                  x4:47.46  
  5   126 Badger, Sydney      SO Nevada                 4:57.15  
  6   199 Marquez, Regina     FR New Mexico             5:03.14  
  7   378 Gilfillan, Darby       Colorado               5:04.51  
  8    54 Oslund, Kristi      JR Colorado              x5:09.55  
  9   338 Garrett, Melissa    JR Utah                  x5:11.55  
 10   358 Sams, Jessica       JR Utah                  x5:14.47  
 11   383 Jones, Carissa         Arizona                5:20.32  
 12    79 Sanner, Claire       8 Kansas                 5:30.25  
 13   374 Raymond, Jessica       Nevada                 5:31.96  
 14    98 Fleming, Ralissa     7 Missouri               6:16.21  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: John Moon
      GSWTFC: M 10:18.71  1997        Amy Swier, Aztec, NM                     
National Rec: N  9:48.59  5/24/1996   Kim Mortensen, Thousand Oaks, Californi  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   360 Shields, Natalie    SR Utah                  10:40.42  
  2   344 Harper, Summer      JR Utah                  11:01.13  
  3   357 Rich, Emily         JR Utah                 x11:20.75  
  4   356 O'Very, Miranda     FR Utah                 x11:25.92  
  5   350 Jube, Carrie        SR Utah                 x11:27.59  
  6   226 Thurman, Jennalee   JR New Mexico            11:33.78  
  7   208 Nathe, Marissa      JR New Mexico            11:41.47  
  8   191 Kaufman, Caroline   SR New Mexico           x11:58.65  
  9   184 Gonzales, Malia     JR New Mexico           x12:05.16  
 10   123 Adams, Lindsey      FR Nevada                12:10.08  
 11   347 Hurst, Abigail      JR Utah                 x12:12.15  
 12   199 Marquez, Regina     FR New Mexico           x12:17.28  
 13   378 Gilfillan, Darby       Colorado              12:21.56  
 14   183 Gianinni, Julie     SO New Mexico           x12:34.47  
 15   134 Gibbons, Shelby     FR Nevada                12:46.89  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Sponsor: Trish and Pat Porter
      GSWTFC: M 13.08  2008        Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville, Tennessee      
National Rec: N 12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, Pennsylvan       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   324 Williams, Kendell   JR Unattached               13.58  -1.3  6 
  2   312 Ross-Ransom, Skyla  JR Texas                    13.97  -1.3  6 
  3   272 Spagnola, Emma      SO Team Illinoi             14.43  -1.3  6 
  4    12 Flannigan, Makaila  JR Arizona                  14.52  -1.3  6 
  5    21 Jordan, Sherelle    JR Arizona                  14.56  -1.3  6 
  6   128 Bonds, Tiana        SO Nevada                   14.58   2.2  5 
  7    55 Packham, Kaylee     SR Colorado                 14.64   2.2  5 
  8   349 Jones, Adelyn       SR Utah                     14.80  -1.0  4 
  9     1 Benson, Megan       SR Arizona                 x14.96   2.2  5 
 10    76 Klaver, Mackenzie   JR Kansas                   14.98  -1.8  2 
 11   200 Martin, Kaylin      SR New Mexico               15.01   2.2  5 
 12   280 Bedrich, Lauren     JR Texas                    15.08  -1.3  6 
 13   271 Slaughter, Jaylaan  SR Team Illinoi             15.09  -1.0  4 
 14   288 Duckett, Jessica    FR Texas                   x15.11  -1.0  4 
 15   352 Laws, Nicole        JR Utah                     15.24  -1.8  2 
 16   290 Feeney, Abby        JR Texas                   x15.26   2.2  5 
 17   115 Perren, Kendra      SO Missouri                 15.27  -1.0  4 
 18   166 Bolduc, Alysha      SR New Mexico               15.49   2.2  5 
 19    29 Shelton, Andee      SR Arizona                 x15.55  -1.1  3 
 20   107 Kates, Danyell      JR Missouri                 15.57  -1.0  4 
 21   197 Lyons, Victoria     SR New Mexico              x15.62  -1.0  4 
 22   302 Morgan, Andi        JR Texas                   x15.78  -1.1  3 
 23   130 Carattini, Hailee   JR Nevada                   15.85  -1.1  3 
 24   167 Brener, Stephanie   JR New Mexico              x15.95  -1.8  2 
 25    86 Bates, Sharae       SR Missouri                x16.14   2.2  5 
 26   108 Kelly, Tyler        JR Missouri                x16.24  -1.8  2 
 27   318 Young, Akuira       FR Texas                   x16.57  -0.8  1 
 28   277 Aliceaacosta, Tara  JR Texas                   x16.95  -0.8  1 
 29   153 Willeford, Haileig  JR Nevada                  x17.55  -1.8  2 
 30   151 Smith, Taylor       JR Nevada                  x18.30  -1.8  2 
 31   279 Barnes, Kyllia      FR Texas                   x21.16  -0.8  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Sponsor: In Memory of Catherine Renee McKinney Anderson
      GSWTFC: M 40.40  2006        Shalina Clark, Evanston, Illinois           
National Rec: N 39.98  5/19/2001   Lashinda Demus, Long Beach, California      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    12 Flannigan, Makaila  JR Arizona                  43.49   5 
  2   221 Scherrer, Jessica   JR New Mexico               43.59   4 
  3   288 Duckett, Jessica    FR Texas                    44.07   4 
  4    35 Thompson, Alyssa    JR Arizona                  44.19   4 
  5    55 Packham, Kaylee     SR Colorado                 44.25   5 
  6    76 Klaver, Mackenzie   JR Kansas                   44.40   4 
  7   280 Bedrich, Lauren     JR Texas                    44.41   5 
  8   178 Flores, Zhianna     SO New Mexico               44.53   5 
  9   268 Neal, Maya          SO Team Illinoi             44.59   4 
 10    30 Sims, Amanda        SR Arizona                 x44.91   4 
 11    33 Stepter, Jaide      SR Arizona                 x45.08   5 
 12    97 Edwards, Kalah      JR Missouri                 45.41   2 
 13   272 Spagnola, Emma      SO Team Illinoi             45.86   5 
 14   252 Yantis, Taylor      JR Paradise Val             45.90   3 
 15   311 Richardson, Markaa   0 Texas                   x45.91   1 
 16    29 Shelton, Andee      SR Arizona                 x46.19   4 
 17   128 Bonds, Tiana        SO Nevada                   46.23   5 
 18   352 Laws, Nicole        JR Utah                     46.29   2 
 19   285 Derrow, Erin        SO Texas                   x46.53   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Sponsor: David and Kathy Haaland
      GSWTFC: M 1:35.39  2010        Missouri, Missouri                        
National Rec: N 1:33.87  4/9/2004    Poly, Long Beach, CA, Poly, Long Beach, CA
                         Solomon, Lee, Woods, Solomon                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas  'A'                                          1:35.70   3 
     1) 276 Adeyemi, Dephanie SR        2) 379 Brown, Bealoved JR         
     3) 295 Harvey, Rushell JR          4) 289 Emeodi, Judy JR            
  2 Missouri  'A'                                       1:36.02   3 
     1) 118 Valentine, Tianna SR        2) 92 Chaney, Peyton SR           
     3) 102 Henderson, Ashley SO        4) 103 Hoerr, Cheyenne SR         
  3 Team Illinois  'A'                                  1:37.89   3 
     3) 259 Antoine-pierre, Alexis 8    4) 262 Carson, Savannah JR        
  4 Colorado  'A'                                       1:38.94   2 
     1) 44 Buschy, Taylor SO            2) 48 Fuchs, Kailey JR            
     3) 60 Tuder, Stephanie SR          4) 55 Packham, Kaylee SR          
  5 Missouri  'B'                                       1:39.14   3 
     1) 114 Muhammed, Aiesha JR         2) 91 Cannon, Tiffeney SR         
     3) 105 Isom, Alexandria JR         4) 96 Culberson, Rachel SO        
  6 Arizona  'A'                                        1:39.49   2 
     1) 9 Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela S 2) 33 Stepter, Jaide SR           
     3) 16 Jackson, Dominique JR        4) 19 Jarrett, Sasha JR           
  7 Arizona  'B'                                        1:41.21   2 
  8 Missouri  'C'                                       1:41.51   2 
     1) 119 Watts, Jennifer JR          2) 113 Miller, Patricia SR        
     3) 101 Harvey, Nekole JR           4) 115 Perren, Kendra SO          
  9 Nevada  'A'                                         1:41.75   2 
     1) 137 Hodas, Allandra JR          2) 133 Garcia, Jasmyn JR          
     3) 144 Norris, Amari SO            4) 140 Mathews, Aliyah SR         
 10 Missouri  'D'                                       1:42.10   2 
     1) 122 Zombo, Sharee FR            2) 106 Jordan, Taylyr FR          
     3) 88 Brewer, Essence SO           4) 86 Bates, Sharae SR            
 
Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: TRISH AND  PAT PORTER
      GSWTFC: M 21-02  2004        Sarah Matthews, Longmont, CO                
National Rec: N 22-03  6/12/1976   Kathy McMillan, Raeford, North Carolina     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  2   322 Heck, Kari          SR Unattached               6.26m   2.8  20-06.50 
  3    72 Brigham, Emily      JR Kansas                   6.20m   3.9  20-04.25 
  4   262 Carson, Savannah    JR Team Illinoi             6.14m   5.0  20-01.75 
  5   264 Harmon, Aliyah      JR Team Illinoi             6.07m   4.6  19-11.00 
  6   112 McCoy, Jasmine      JR Missouri                 6.03m   4.0  19-09.50 
  7   100 Friar, Nataliyah    JR Missouri                J6.03m   5.0  19-09.50 
  8    12 Flannigan, Makaila  JR Arizona                  5.93m   3.1  19-05.50 
  9   268 Neal, Maya          SO Team Illinoi            x5.91m   2.1  19-04.75 
 10   272 Spagnola, Emma      SO Team Illinoi            x5.77m  +0.0  18-11.25 
 11    33 Stepter, Jaide      SR Arizona                  5.70m   2.1  18-08.50 
 12    35 Thompson, Alyssa    JR Arizona                 x5.68m   2.6  18-07.75 
 13   250 Wood, Schuyler      SO Oklahoma                 5.66m   3.2  18-07.00 
 14   314 Stigarll, Aleeah    JR Texas                    5.60m   1.9  18-04.50 
 15     4 Broom, Kennedy      FR Arizona                 x5.53m   1.4  18-01.75 
 16   361 Taylor, Abby        FR Utah                     5.51m   3.6  18-01.00 
 17   277 Aliceaacosta, Tara  JR Texas                    5.49m   2.9  18-00.25 
 18    45 Comstock, Mackenzi  SR Colorado                 5.48m   1.1  17-11.75 
 19   206 Moss, Kearney       SR New Mexico               5.34m   1.3  17-06.25 
 20    24 Mercer, Alissa      JR Arizona                 x5.31m   0.3  17-05.25 
 21   203 Mitchell, Kendra    SR New Mexico               5.20m   2.6  17-00.75 
 22   326 Adams, Trish        SR Utah                     5.18m   1.4  17-00.00 
 23   335 Elmont, Megan       SO Utah                    x5.04m   0.9  16-06.50 
 23   212 Norwood, Virgina    JR New Mexico              x5.04m   1.9  16-06.50 
 25   227 Traynham, Michelle  SR New Mexico              x4.97m   1.9  16-03.75 
 26   133 Garcia, Jasmyn      JR Nevada                   4.94m  -1.3  16-02.50 
 27    90 Burnett, Shandrana  JR Missouri                x4.81m   1.1  15-09.50 
 28   359 Shakespeare, Kayla  JR Utah                    x4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50 
 
Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: REPO DEPOT Bronson Duran
      GSWTFC: M 40-10.75  2004        Erica McLain, Plano, TX                  
National Rec: N 44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, West, Tracy, CA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1    62 Williams, Danielle  SR Colorado                12.25m   1.5  40-02.25 
  2   100 Friar, Nataliyah    JR Missouri                12.14m  -2.4  39-10.00 
  3   117 Ray, Alauna         JR Missouri                11.58m   0.7  38-00.00 
  4   113 Miller, Patricia    SR Missouri               x11.50m   1.9  37-08.75 
  5   213 Okoye, Regina       SR New Mexico              11.46m   0.2  37-07.25 
  6    35 Thompson, Alyssa    JR Arizona                 11.27m  +0.0  36-11.75 
  7   203 Mitchell, Kendra    SR New Mexico              11.17m   2.0  36-07.75 
  8   110 Leslie, Kirstie     JR Missouri               x11.11m   0.8  36-05.50 
  9   250 Wood, Schuyler      SO Oklahoma                10.87m   1.3  35-08.00 
 10   107 Kates, Danyell      JR Missouri               x10.83m  -1.5  35-06.50 
 11    45 Comstock, Mackenzi  SR Colorado                10.78m   2.3  35-04.50 
 12    24 Mercer, Alissa      JR Arizona                 10.52m   2.1  34-06.25 
 13   212 Norwood, Virgina    JR New Mexico             x10.51m   2.2  34-05.75 
 14     5 Brown, Summer       SR Arizona                x10.37m  -1.3  34-00.25 
 15   206 Moss, Kearney       SR New Mexico             x10.23m   2.3  33-06.75 
 16    43 Bishop, Sara        SR Colorado               x10.13m   2.5  33-03.00 
 17     7 Carlen, Jaymi       SR Arizona                x10.06m   1.9  33-00.25 
 18   211 Nicolaysen, Emily   JR New Mexico              x9.96m   3.6  32-08.25 
 --   370 Paulo, Pearl           Nevada                      ND   NWI           
 --    46 Emory, Christine    SR Colorado                    ND   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Joshua Simms
      GSWTFC: M 52-00.50  2003        Michelle Carter, Dallas, TX              
National Rec: N 54-10.75  5/10/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   124 Allgood, Avione     SR Nevada                  14.00m   45-11.25 
  2   375 Teel, Haley            Texas                   13.45m   44-01.50 
  3    38 Weber, Ashley       SR Arizona                 13.15m   43-01.75 
  4    75 Kehl, Katie         JR Kansas                  12.90m   42-04.00 
  5     8 Conlin, Amanda       8 Arizona                J12.90m   42-04.00 
  6   245 Milton, Jamesia     SR Oklahoma               J12.90m   42-04.00 
  7   329 Bernard, Sierra     SR Utah                    12.45m   40-10.25 
  8   346 Havea, Heilala      SR Utah                    12.30m   40-04.25 
  9   186 Hegarty, Katie      JR New Mexico              12.10m   39-08.50 
 10   120 Whittaker, Alysian  JR Missouri                11.90m   39-00.50 
 11    11 Finn, Bianca        SO Arizona                x11.80m   38-08.75 
 11   355 Nagel, Kassie       JR Utah                   x11.80m   38-08.75 
 13   249 Wilson, Shannon     JR Oklahoma                11.60m   38-00.75 
 13   240 Carmichael, Jenny   SR Oklahoma               x11.60m   38-00.75 
 15   181 Gallegos, Evyn      SR New Mexico              11.50m   37-08.75 
 16   164 Blach, Abby         JR New Mexico             x11.35m   37-03.00 
 17   339 Garrett, Rachel     SR Utah                   x11.30m   37-01.00 
 18   776 Murillo, Maritza       Arizona                x11.20m   36-09.00 
 19   235 Wolfman, Jenea      SR New Mexico             x11.15m   36-07.00 
 
Girls Heptathlon
================================================================
      GSWTFC: M  5522  2008        Ryann Krais, New Braunfels, Texas           
National Rec: N  5533  6/21/2006   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  2   154 Williams, Gabby     SO Nevada                    5029  
  3    73 Harmon-Thomas, Ale  SR Kansas                    4688  
  4   213 Okoye, Regina       SR New Mexico                4583  
  5   263 Goodale, Sarah      SR Team Illinoi              4494  
  6   268 Neal, Maya          SO Team Illinoi              4430  
  7   352 Laws, Nicole        JR Utah                      4318  
  8   103 Hoerr, Cheyenne     SR Missouri                  4208  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Sponsor: In Memory of Catherine Renee McKinney Anderson
      GSWTFC: M 40.40  2006        Shalina Clark, Evanston, Illinois           
National Rec: N 39.98  5/19/2001   Lashinda Demus, Long Beach, California      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 20   353 Morin, Danaya       SR Utah                     46.74   2 
 21   115 Perren, Kendra      SO Missouri                 47.05   2 
 22   108 Kelly, Tyler        JR Missouri                x47.06   4 
 23   303 Nolen, Avery        SR Texas                   x47.09   3 
 24   109 Kuehnlein, Andrea    8 Missouri                x47.19   2 
 25   290 Feeney, Abby        JR Texas                   x47.43   3 
 26   318 Young, Akuira       FR Texas                   x47.44   3  47.437
 27   277 Aliceaacosta, Tara  JR Texas                   x47.44   3  47.438
 28     1 Benson, Megan       SR Arizona                 x47.89   2 
 29   153 Willeford, Haileig  JR Nevada                   48.34   1 
 30    46 Emory, Christine    SR Colorado                 49.08   1 
 31   279 Barnes, Kyllia      FR Texas                   x52.13   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 Sponsor: JD Halle DDS PC
      GSWTFC: M 6:55.38  6/4/2010    Eleanor Fulton, Colorado                  
National Rec: N 6:29.20  7/10/2011   Maddie Meyers                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   350 Jube, Carrie        SR Utah                   7:27.36  
  2   191 Kaufman, Caroline   SR New Mexico             7:42.48  
  3    54 Oslund, Kristi      JR Colorado               7:43.51  
  4   347 Hurst, Abigail      JR Utah                   7:46.28  
  5    34 Taite, Taylor       FR Arizona                7:59.41  
  6    36 Vanderhout, Julian  FR Arizona                8:04.16  
  7    79 Sanner, Claire       8 Kansas                 8:20.31  
  8   369 Jackson, Katie         New Mexico             8:34.89  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Sponsor: United States Marine Corp
      GSWTFC: M 44.11  2006        Texas                                       
National Rec: N 44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA, Poly, Long Beach, CA  
                       Solomon, Lee, Picott, Solomon                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Team Illinois  'A'                                    44.74   2 
     1) 262 Carson, Savannah JR         2) 266 Jones, Cessily SR          
     3) 267 Kwaza, Lake SR              4) 273 Brown, Aaliyah JR          
  2 Missouri  'A'                                         45.13   2 
     1) 92 Chaney, Peyton SR            2) 102 Henderson, Ashley SO       
     3) 114 Muhammed, Aiesha JR         4) 118 Valentine, Tianna SR       
  3 Texas  'A'                                            46.28   2 
     1) 312 Ross-Ransom, Skylar JR      2) 276 Adeyemi, Dephanie SR       
     3) 280 Bedrich, Lauren JR          4) 295 Harvey, Rushell JR         
  4 Missouri  'B'                                        x47.10   2 
     1) 100 Friar, Nataliyah JR         2) 105 Isom, Alexandria JR        
     3) 91 Cannon, Tiffeney SR          4) 103 Hoerr, Cheyenne SR         
  5 Arizona  'A'                                          47.16   2 
     1) 376 Godfrey, Kevina             2) 9 Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela S
     3) 16 Jackson, Dominique JR        4) 4 Broom, Kennedy FR            
  6 Missouri  'C'                                        x47.29   1 
     1) 93 Cody, Maya FR                2) 86 Bates, Sharae SR            
     3) 119 Watts, Jennifer JR          4) 106 Jordan, Taylyr FR          
  7 Colorado  'B'                                         47.32   1 
     1) 44 Buschy, Taylor SO            2) 48 Fuchs, Kailey JR            
     3) 55 Packham, Kaylee SR           4) 60 Tuder, Stephanie SR         
  8 Nevada  'A'                                           47.53   1 
     1) 150 Russell, Mia FR             2) 146 Payton, Bridget JR         
     3) 133 Garcia, Jasmyn JR           4) 144 Norris, Amari SO           
  9 Texas  'B'                                           x48.75   2 
     1) 311 Richardson, Markaash 0      2) 316 Williams, Renique SO       
     3) 299 Logan, Alexis JR            4) 285 Derrow, Erin SO            
 10 Missouri  'D'                                        x49.19   1 
     1) 88 Brewer, Essence SO           2) 101 Harvey, Nekole JR          
     3) 87 Becquette, Summer SO         4) 97 Edwards, Kalah JR           
 11 New Mexico  'A'                                       49.20   1 
     1) 161 Babicke, Amanda JR          2) 212 Norwood, Virgina JR        
     3) 217 Ramos, Kacee JR             4) 173 Chirpas, Brianna SR        
 12 Utah  'A'                                             49.45   1 
     1) 333 Donaldson, Kaila SR         2) 359 Shakespeare, Kayla JR      
     3) 349 Jones, Adelyn SR            4) 361 Taylor, Abby FR            
 13 New Mexico  'B'                                      x49.68   1 
     1) 198 Macias, Araceli SR          2) 192 Lafave, Alexis SO          
     3) 210 Newey, Kaylee SR            4) 178 Flores, Zhianna SO         
 14 New Mexico  'C'                                      x50.44   1 
     1) 174 Duvall, Anna JR             2) 211 Nicolaysen, Emily JR       
     3) 171 Cauwels, Sara SR            4) 206 Moss, Kearney SR           
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay MIDDLE SCHL
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bosque Prep  'A'                                      55.82  
  2 Annunciation  'A'                                     57.26  
  3 Queen of Heaven  'A'                                  57.45  
  4 Sandia Prep  'A'                                      58.50  
  5 St. Mary's Belen  'A'                                 59.65  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Sponsor: David and Kathy Haaland
      GSWTFC: M 1:35.39  2010        Missouri, Missouri                        
National Rec: N 1:33.87  4/9/2004    Poly, Long Beach, CA, Poly, Long Beach, CA
                         Solomon, Lee, Woods, Solomon                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
 11 Texas  'B'                                          1:44.53   3 
     1) 277 Aliceaacosta, Tarah JR      2) 318 Young, Akuira FR           
     3) 317 Yelder, Gordiann 0          4) 285 Derrow, Erin SO            
 12 Utah  'A'                                           1:45.46   3 
     1) 333 Donaldson, Kaila SR         2) 335 Elmont, Megan SO           
     3) 353 Morin, Danaya SR            4) 361 Taylor, Abby FR            
 13 New Mexico  'A'                                     1:45.97   2 
     1) 203 Mitchell, Kendra SR         2) 179 Gallager, Lindsey SR       
     3) 198 Macias, Araceli SR          4) 178 Flores, Zhianna SO         
 14 New Mexico  'B'                                     1:46.81   2 
     1) 201 Martinez, Audrey JR         2) 180 Gallegos, Elicia SO        
     3) 210 Newey, Kaylee SR            4) 212 Norwood, Virgina JR        
 15 Missouri  'E'                                       1:49.24   1 
     1) 366 Jones, Amia                 2) 87 Becquette, Summer SO        
     3) 95 Covington, Joselyn JR        4) 110 Leslie, Kirstie JR         
 -- New Mexico  'C'                                          DQ   1 
     1) 214 Ortiz, Chaez SR             2) 220 Rodriquez, Larimar FR      
     3) 158 Alba, Denise SR             4) 168 Brooks, Sydney SO          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Sponsor: CHIP SMITH
      GSWTFC: M 3:37.65  2011        Missouri                                  
National Rec: N 3:35.49  6/5/2004    Poly, Long Beach, CA, Poly, Long Beach, CA
                         Woods, Harris, Lee, Solomon                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colorado  'A'                                       3:48.34   2 
     1) 48 Fuchs, Kailey JR             2) 60 Tuder, Stephanie SR         
     3) 44 Buschy, Taylor SO            4) 55 Packham, Kaylee SR          
  2 Missouri  'A'                                       3:51.98   2 
     1) 92 Chaney, Peyton SR            2) 121 Williams, Ja'ianna FR      
     3) 99 Franklin, Chasity SO         4) 103 Hoerr, Cheyenne SR         
  3 Arizona  'A'                                        3:53.58   1 
     1) 33 Stepter, Jaide SR            2) 9 Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela S
     3) 35 Thompson, Alyssa JR          4) 30 Sims, Amanda SR             
  4 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:56.37   2 
     1) 204 Mohns, Kyra SO              2) 180 Gallegos, Elicia SO        
     3) 170 Cano, Tiffany FR            4) 195 Lewis, Kelsi JR            
  5 Texas  'A'                                          3:56.91   2 
     1) 307 Prevost, Shaniece 8         2) 318 Young, Akuira FR           
     3) 293 Grigsby, Camry SO           4) 319 Young, Myorca JR           
  6 Arizona  'B'                                       x3:59.78   1 
     1) 4 Broom, Kennedy FR             2) 19 Jarrett, Sasha JR           
     3) 20 Jones, Danielle SR           4) 13 Forbis, Kayla JR            
  7 Utah  'A'                                           4:00.72   2 
     1) 333 Donaldson, Kaila SR         2) 330 Bryson, Aimee SR           
     3) 335 Elmont, Megan SO            4) 353 Morin, Danaya SR           
  8 Missouri  'C'                                      x4:05.54   1 
     1) 106 Jordan, Taylyr FR           2) 111 Martin, Trudy SO           
     3) 122 Zombo, Sharee FR            4) 109 Kuehnlein, Andrea 8        
  9 Missouri  'B'                                      x4:06.00   1 
     1) 96 Culberson, Rachel SO         2) 114 Muhammed, Aiesha JR        
     3) 105 Isom, Alexandria JR         4) 113 Miller, Patricia SR        
 10 New Mexico  'B'                                    x4:17.66   1 
     1) 203 Mitchell, Kendra SR         2) 209 Nelson, Erika SR           
     3) 200 Martin, Kaylin SR           4) 219 Riker, Hannah SR           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Sponsor: Carlsbad Elks Lodge #1558
      GSWTFC: M 8:56.04  2007        Utah                                      
National Rec: N 8:43.12  4/25/2008   Roosevelt, Greenbelt, M, Roosevelt, Greenb
                         Lockhart, Johnson, Ogunomokun, Stanley            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Utah  'A'                                           9:10.72  
     1) 336 Feeny, Sarah SO             2) 330 Bryson, Aimee SR           
     3) 344 Harper, Summer JR           4) 338 Garrett, Melissa JR        
  2 Texas  'B'                                          9:14.04  
     1) 288 Duckett, Jessica FR         2) 277 Aliceaacosta, Tarah JR     
     3) 282 Brown, Kayla 8              4) 307 Prevost, Shaniece 8        
  3 New Mexico  'A'                                     9:48.27  
     1) 160 Amberg, Crissie SO          2) 193 Lanman, Elizabeth SR       
     3) 157 Aguilera, Megan Aguilera 8  4) 218 Regan, Keli SO             
  4 Nevada  'A'                                         9:50.07  
     1) 123 Adams, Lindsey FR           2) 126 Badger, Sydney SO          
     3) 135 Gorczyca, Katie SO          4) 134 Gibbons, Shelby FR         
 
Girls Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
 FRED POLICH/BLAINE CLARKE
National Rec: N 57.49  4/11/2003   North, Riverside, CA, North, Riverside, CA  
                       Hunter, Manning, Calhoun, Brown                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arizona  'A'                                          58.83   3 
  2 Texas  'A'                                          1:01.22   1 
  3 New Mexico  'A'                                     1:02.30   1 
  4 Missouri  'A'                                       1:02.57   2 
  5 Utah  'A'                                           1:02.79   1 
  6 Missouri  'B'                                       1:03.87   3 
  7 Nevada  'A'                                         1:05.82   2 
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Trish Porter
 Opening height is 4'10.25
      GSWTFC: M  6-00  2009        Chelsea Taylor                              
National Rec: N  6-04  4/24/2209   Toni Young, Amy Acuff, Del City, Ok, Calalle
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   154 Williams, Gabby     SO Nevada                   1.83m    6-00.00 
  2    77 Pickell, Grace      JR Kansas                   1.78m    5-10.00 
  3   260 Aremka, Jaclyn      SR Team Illinoi             1.68m    5-06.00 
  4   116 Queen, Carlie        6 Missouri                J1.68m    5-06.00 
  5   327 Appiah, Marissa     JR Utah                     1.63m    5-04.25 
  5   334 Duerden, Britten    FR Utah                    x1.63m    5-04.25 
  7   368 Benson, Chennin        Utah                   xJ1.63m    5-04.25 
  8   117 Ray, Alauna         JR Missouri                J1.63m    5-04.25 
  9   354 Muir, Audrey        JR Utah                   xJ1.63m    5-04.25 
 10   351 Kretschmer, Tonily  JR Utah                    J1.63m    5-04.25 
 10   314 Stigarll, Aleeah    JR Texas                   J1.63m    5-04.25 
 12   340 Garrison, Taylir    SR Utah                    x1.58m    5-02.25 
 12   275 Adams, Abbe         JR Texas                    1.58m    5-02.25 
 12   229 Vicenti, Kyetill    FR New Mexico               1.58m    5-02.25 
 12   222 Sievers, Jenna      JR New Mexico               1.58m    5-02.25 
 12    85 Baldwin, Lalah       8 Missouri                x1.58m    5-02.25 
 17   194 Larsen, Lindsey     SO New Mexico              x1.53m    5-00.25 
 17    23 McKenzie, Dana       8 Arizona                  1.53m    5-00.25 
 19    27 Renfro, McKenna     SO Arizona                  1.48m    4-10.25 
 19   302 Morgan, Andi        JR Texas                   x1.48m    4-10.25 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Clean and Simple, Inc, John P. Haaland
 Flight One opens at 8-6
 Flight two opens at 10-6
      GSWTFC: M    14-00  2006        Shade Weygandt, Mansfield, Texas         
National Rec: N 14-02.75  4/27/2011   Morgann leLaux, Catholic New Iberia, LA  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    72 Brigham, Emily      JR Kansas                   3.80m   12-05.50 
  2   305 Petty, Shay         SO Texas                   J3.80m   12-05.50 
  3   306 Poncik, Shelby       1 Texas                  xJ3.80m   12-05.50 
  4   292 Gray, Meagan        FR Texas                   J3.80m   12-05.50 
  5    53 Neibauer, Addy      SR Colorado                 3.65m   11-11.75 
  6    14 Fraley, Chandler    SR Arizona                 J3.65m   11-11.75 
  7    28 Sharkey, Abigail    SO Arizona                  3.50m   11-05.75 
  8     3 Bramwell, Kaija     FR Arizona                 x3.35m   10-11.75 
  9   224 Smith, Morgan       SO New Mexico              x3.20m   10-06.00 
  9   174 Duvall, Anna        JR New Mexico               3.20m   10-06.00 
  9   196 Lindsey, Bailey     SR New Mexico               3.20m   10-06.00 
  9   162 Barnard, Caley      FR New Mexico              x3.20m   10-06.00 
  9    39 Whitehead, Savanna  JR Arizona                 x3.20m   10-06.00 
  9    18 Jameson, Tayler     SO Arizona                 x3.20m   10-06.00 
  9   147 Powers, Alison      SR Nevada                   3.20m   10-06.00 
  9   337 Foster, Bethany     FR Utah                     3.20m   10-06.00 
 17    37 Warth, Kristiana    SO Arizona                 x3.05m   10-00.00 
 17   371 Kincade, Kelsey        Nevada                  x3.05m   10-00.00 
 17     2 Bramwell, Asha      SO Arizona                 x3.05m   10-00.00 
 17   202 Martinez, Lauren    FR New Mexico              x3.05m   10-00.00 
 17   185 Harrington, Meredi  SR New Mexico              x3.05m   10-00.00 
 17   145 Palazzolo, Gabriel  SR Nevada                   3.05m   10-00.00 
 17   230 Washburn, Hannah    JR New Mexico              x3.05m   10-00.00 
 24   228 Valdez, Merica      FR New Mexico              x2.90m    9-06.25 
 25   129 Buck, Rachel        SO Nevada                  x2.75m    9-00.25 
 26   372 Henderson, Fallon      Nevada                  x2.60m    8-06.25 
 --   237 Zerr, Mariah        SR New Mexico                  NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: TRISH AND  PAT PORTER
      GSWTFC: M 21-02  2004        Sarah Matthews, Longmont, CO                
National Rec: N 22-03  6/12/1976   Kathy McMillan, Raeford, North Carolina     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   321 Conley, Sydney      SR Unattached               6.45m   3.9  21-02.00 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Joshua Simms
      GSWTFC: M 52-00.50  2003        Michelle Carter, Dallas, TX              
National Rec: N 54-10.75  5/10/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 20   332 Daniels, Tanesha    JR Utah                   x10.90m   35-09.25 
 21   234 Winebark, Alex      JR New Mexico             x10.75m   35-03.25 
 22   187 Hunt, Madison       SR New Mexico             x10.55m   34-07.50 
 23   182 Ganz, Haley         SR New Mexico             x10.50m   34-05.50 
 24   348 Jackson, Noelani    JR Utah                   x10.30m   33-09.50 
 25   176 Ezenyilimba, Akuad  JR New Mexico             x10.25m   33-07.50 
 26   341 Gilbreath, Kira     SO Utah                   x10.15m   33-03.75 
 27   227 Traynham, Michelle  SR New Mexico             x10.00m   32-09.75 
 28    15 Holmes-DiGiovine,   SO Arizona                 x9.50m   31-02.00 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: VS AThletics Matt Farmer
      GSWTFC: M 167-02  2003        D'Andre Carter, Dallas, TX                 
National Rec: N 191-06  5/13/2008   Anna Jelmini, Shafter, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    75 Kehl, Katie         JR Kansas                  43.52m     142-09 
  2   240 Carmichael, Jenny   SR Oklahoma                41.53m     136-03 
  3   249 Wilson, Shannon     JR Oklahoma                41.48m     136-01 
  4   124 Allgood, Avione     SR Nevada                  40.31m     132-03 
  5    38 Weber, Ashley       SR Arizona                 39.25m     128-09 
  6   176 Ezenyilimba, Akuad  JR New Mexico              38.69m     126-11 
  7   346 Havea, Heilala      SR Utah                    38.55m     126-06 
  8   339 Garrett, Rachel     SR Utah                    37.31m     122-05 
  9   245 Milton, Jamesia     SR Oklahoma               x37.25m     122-02 
 10    22 Knutsen, Kylene     SR Arizona                 36.57m     120-00 
 11   343 Glassman, Megan     JR Utah                   x36.33m     119-02 
 12    10 Fakler, Erin        SO Arizona                x36.14m     118-07 
 13   234 Winebark, Alex      JR New Mexico              36.04m     118-03 
 14   141 Miller, Cortney     JR Nevada                  35.91m     117-10 
 15   375 Teel, Haley            Texas                   35.23m     115-07 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: JOHN F. SAMORE MOON ATTORNEY
      GSWTFC: M 1:50.30  1984        Regis Humphrey, Denver, CO                
National Rec: N 1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, Californi
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   506 Hartle, Nick        SR Nevada                 1:49.48M 
  2   481 Jones, Charles      SO Missouri               1:51.39  
  3   646 Henderson, Blair    SR Team Louisia           1:51.71  
  4   667 Ibarra, Chris        0 Texas                  1:54.58  
  5   409 Graham, David       FR Arizona                1:54.71  
  6   721 Hansen, Jaxon       SR Utah                   1:55.69  
  7   414 Jackson, Cody       FR Arizona                1:57.48  
  8   718 Franco, Talem       JR Utah                   1:58.93  
  9   553 Dias, Randy          0 New Mexico             1:59.13  
 10   621 Schoaf, Ike          0 New Mexico             1:59.24  
 11   708 Brewer, Andrew      SO Utah                  x1:59.28  
 12   565 Gonzales, Andres     0 New Mexico            x2:00.51  
 13   437 Yanez, Jose         FR Arizona               x2:00.97  
 14   558 Enyert, Dustin       0 New Mexico            x2:01.03  
 15   706 Blauer, Ammon       SR Utah                  x2:01.23  
 16   406 Dink, Tyler         JR Arizona               x2:02.42  
 17   488 Stephens, Taylor    SO Missouri               2:02.47  
 18   608 Ramirez, Gilbert     0 New Mexico            x2:03.09  
 19   704 Bastian, Dylan      SR Utah                  x2:03.13  
 20   489 Stewart, Nicholas   JR Missouri              x2:04.81  
 21   508 Hilt, Tyler         SR Nevada                 2:05.98  
 22   561 Fernandez, Rolando   0 New Mexico            x2:08.33  
 23   688 Uhr, Robert          0 Texas                  2:13.33  
 24   753 Shelton, Elva          Missouri              x2:13.85  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: In Memory of John Baker
      GSWTFC: M 3:50.24  1988        Ian Alsen, Northridge, CA                 
National Rec: N 3:38.26  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, Reston, Virginia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   757 Haik, Spencer          Missouri               4:04.09  
  2   740 Patey, Paxton       JR Utah                   4:05.02  
  3   708 Brewer, Andrew      SO Utah                   4:05.08  
  4   716 Faux, Isaac         SO Utah                  x4:05.80  
  5   709 Brower, Austin      SO Utah                  x4:07.72  
  6   748 Werner, Chance      SR Utah                  x4:09.24  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Bob Sepulveda
      GSWTFC: M 39.35  2003        Texas                                       
National Rec: N 39.76  5/15/1998   Ft. Worth, Texas, Texas                     
                       Wesley, Clopton, Franklin, Wesley                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  5 Utah  'A'                                             41.82   2 
     1) 705 Benson, Jake SR             2) 717 Fortin, Seth JR            
     3) 739 Palmer, Sage SR             4) 741 Peterson, Jordan SR        
  6 Arizona  'B'                                         x41.89   1 
     1) 761 Barlow, Weston              2) 412 Harris, Deddrick JR        
  7 Nevada  'A'                                           41.92   1 
     1) 512 Luna, Diamante SO           2) 491 Bibbs, Chris SR            
     3) 511 Johnson, Charles SR         4) 495 Charles, Isaiah SR         
  8 Kansas  'A'                                           42.32   2 
     1) 460 Berndt, DayShawn SR         2) 462 Braiman, Adebayo SR        
     3) 463 Davis, Mark SR              4) 465 DuVall, Jonathan JR        
  9 Colorado  'A'                                         42.42   2 
     1) 446 Manzaneres, Dillon SR       2) 760 Taylor, Glen               
     3) 444 Jenkins, Lorne JR           4) 447 Mead, Alex JR              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Sponsor: United States Marine Corp
      GSWTFC: M 3:06.73  2007        Texas                                     
National Rec: N 3:07.40  4/6/1985    Austin, Texas                             
                         Graham, Marsh, Kelly, Thomas                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  5 Arizona  'B'                                       x3:20.47   1 
     1) 409 Graham, David FR            2) 406 Dink, Tyler JR             
     3) 761 Barlow, Weston              4)                                
  6 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:20.60   2 
     1) 534 Brooks, Tyler SR            2) 614 Rizvi, Assad 0             
     3) 532 Berryman, CJ 0              4) 580 Kline, Chris 0             
  7 Missouri  'A'                                       3:20.62   1 
     1) 476 Anderson, Daniel JR         2) 480 Ingram, Jared SR           
     3) 481 Jones, Charles SO           4) 488 Stephens, Taylor SO        
  8 Texas  'A'                                          3:21.09   1 
     1) 677 Muhammad-Irvin, Daven 0     2) 673 Mcbride, Justin JR         
     3) 685 Thomas, Justin 0            4) 666 Hooks, Warren 0            
  9 Colorado  'A'                                       3:22.77   2 
     1) 449 Mielke, Josh SR             2) 444 Jenkins, Lorne JR          
     3) 445 Leachman, Hunter SR         4) 442 Hitchcock, Brandon SR      
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: VS AThletics Matt Farmer
      GSWTFC: M 167-02  2003        D'Andre Carter, Dallas, TX                 
National Rec: N 191-06  5/13/2008   Anna Jelmini, Shafter, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 16    15 Holmes-DiGiovine,   SO Arizona                x34.28m     112-06 
 17   187 Hunt, Madison       SR New Mexico             x33.34m     109-04 
 18   120 Whittaker, Alysian  JR Missouri                33.08m     108-06 
 19    11 Finn, Bianca        SO Arizona                x32.41m     106-04 
 20   342 Glassman, Chrissy   FR Utah                   x32.03m     105-01 
 21   355 Nagel, Kassie       JR Utah                   x31.28m     102-07 
 22   188 Isaia, Pearl        JR New Mexico             x31.14m     102-02 
 23   348 Jackson, Noelani    JR Utah                   x23.36m      76-08 
 24   341 Gilbreath, Kira     SO Utah                   x22.57m      74-00 
 25   235 Wolfman, Jenea      SR New Mexico             x18.54m      60-10 
 --   329 Bernard, Sierra     SR Utah                        ND            
 --   345 Havea, Grace        FR Utah                        ND            
 
Girls Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: TRISH AND PAT PORTER
      GSWTFC: M 179-11  2008        Emma MacCoruodale, Nanaimo, Canada         
National Rec: N 214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, Atlanta, GA                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    38 Weber, Ashley       SR Arizona                 50.97m     167-03 
  2   141 Miller, Cortney     JR Nevada                  43.43m     142-06 
  3    10 Fakler, Erin        SO Arizona                 30.94m     101-06 
  4    15 Holmes-DiGiovine,   SO Arizona                 27.21m      89-03 
  5   235 Wolfman, Jenea      SR New Mexico              26.65m      87-05 
  6   182 Ganz, Haley         SR New Mexico              23.99m      78-08 
  7   236 Ybarra, Antionette  JR New Mexico              22.90m      75-01 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: CARLSBAD ELKS LODGE #31558
      GSWTFC: M 167-05  2005        Rachel Yurkovich, Newberg, Oregon          
National Rec: N 181-02  4/13/2012   Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    22 Knutsen, Kylene     SR Arizona                 46.68m     153-02 
  2   274 Wales, Rebekah         Team Louisia            46.50m     152-07 
  3   207 Munoz, Kendall      SR New Mexico              43.31m     142-01 
  4   343 Glassman, Megan     JR Utah                    42.17m     138-04 
  5   124 Allgood, Avione     SR Nevada                  38.50m     126-04 
  6   227 Traynham, Michelle  SR New Mexico              38.29m     125-07 
  7   172 Chavez, Felicia     SR New Mexico             x37.63m     123-05 
  8   223 Smith, Britni       SR New Mexico             x37.15m     121-10 
  9   381 Tejeda, Nicole      SR New Mexico             x37.08m     121-08 
 10   177 Farmer, Kayli       SO New Mexico             x33.59m     110-02 
 11   362 Vainuku, Athena     JR Utah                    33.42m     109-08 
 12   342 Glassman, Chrissy   FR Utah                   x31.20m     102-04 
 13   341 Gilbreath, Kira     SO Utah                   x27.93m      91-08 
 14   314 Stigarll, Aleeah    JR Texas                   26.75m      87-09 
 
Decathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   156 Wills, Jessalyn     SO Nevada                   13.29  -1.9  1    720
  2     3 Bramwell, Kaija     FR Arizona                  13.30  -1.9  1    718
  4     7 Carlen, Jaymi       SR Arizona                  13.54  -1.9  1    678
  5   130 Carattini, Hailee   JR Nevada                   13.55  -1.0  2    676
  6    53 Neibauer, Addy      SR Colorado                 13.61  -1.9  1    666
  7   229 Vicenti, Kyetill    FR New Mexico               14.23  -1.0  2    569
  8     2 Bramwell, Asha      SO Arizona                  14.45  -1.9  1    536
  9   139 Kuhlman, Amber      SO Nevada                   14.53  -1.0  2    524
 10    26 O'Connor, Breanna   SR Arizona                  14.68  -1.9  1    502
 
Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   103 Hoerr, Cheyenne     SR Missouri                 24.57  -1.5  2    927
  2   324 Williams, Kendell   JR Unattached               24.79  -2.6  5    906
  3   154 Williams, Gabby     SO Nevada                   25.19  -0.3  1    869
  4   268 Neal, Maya          SO Team Illinoi             25.19  -0.3  1    869
  5    73 Harmon-Thomas, Ale  SR Kansas                   25.56   0.7  3    836
  6   128 Bonds, Tiana        SO Nevada                   25.59   0.5  4    833
  7   113 Miller, Patricia    SR Missouri                 25.94  -2.6  5    802
  8   109 Kuehnlein, Andrea    8 Missouri                 26.22  -0.3  1    778
  9   352 Laws, Nicole        JR Utah                     26.24   0.5  4    776
 10   314 Stigarll, Aleeah    JR Texas                    26.26  -0.3  1    775
 11   213 Okoye, Regina       SR New Mexico               26.28   0.7  3    773
 12   110 Leslie, Kirstie     JR Missouri                 26.44   0.5  4    759
 13    40 Yantis, Taylor      JR Arizona                  26.64   0.5  4    742
 14   263 Goodale, Sarah      SR Team Illinoi             26.78   0.5  4    730
 15   231 Wendelberger, Laur  SR New Mexico               26.92   0.7  3    718
 16    59 Traxinger, Kelsey   SR Colorado                 27.01   0.5  4    711
 17    95 Covington, Joselyn  JR Missouri                 27.10   0.7  3    704
 18   107 Kates, Danyell      JR Missouri                 27.32  -1.5  2    685
 19   258 Morgan, Andi        JR Sunnyvale                27.39   0.7  3    680
 20   326 Adams, Trish        SR Utah                     27.43  -1.5  2    676
 21    46 Emory, Christine    SR Colorado                 27.52   0.5  4    669
 22   250 Wood, Schuyler      SO Oklahoma                 27.55  -1.5  2    667
 23    89 Brown, Abi          JR Missouri                 27.66  -1.5  2    658
 24    47 Enriquez, Deyia     SR Colorado                 28.19   0.7  3    616
 25   120 Whittaker, Alysian  JR Missouri                 28.44  -1.5  2    597
 26    43 Bishop, Sara        SR Colorado                 29.37  -0.3  1    527
 27    90 Burnett, Shandrana  JR Missouri                 29.98  -1.5  2    483
 
Decathlon: #5 Girls 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1     3 Bramwell, Kaija     FR Arizona                1:01.20   2    652
  2   156 Wills, Jessalyn     SO Nevada                 1:03.34   1    572
  3     7 Carlen, Jaymi       SR Arizona                1:04.96   1    514
  4   130 Carattini, Hailee   JR Nevada                 1:05.07   2    510
  5    53 Neibauer, Addy      SR Colorado               1:07.90   2    416
  6   139 Kuhlman, Amber      SO Nevada                 1:09.28   2    373
  7     2 Bramwell, Asha      SO Arizona                1:09.81   2    357
  8   229 Vicenti, Kyetill    FR New Mexico             1:10.87   2    327
  9    26 O'Connor, Breanna   SR Arizona                1:12.13   1    292
 
Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    89 Brown, Abi          JR Missouri               2:22.44   1    791
  2   268 Neal, Maya          SO Team Illinoi           2:25.29   2    753
  3    47 Enriquez, Deyia     SR Colorado               2:25.67   1    748
  4   103 Hoerr, Cheyenne     SR Missouri               2:26.41   2    739
  5    59 Traxinger, Kelsey   SR Colorado               2:26.74   1    734
  6    40 Yantis, Taylor      JR Arizona                2:27.34   2    727
  7   154 Williams, Gabby     SO Nevada                 2:30.67   2    685
  8   324 Williams, Kendell   JR Unattached             2:32.41   2    663
  9   109 Kuehnlein, Andrea    8 Missouri               2:32.89   1    657
 10   213 Okoye, Regina       SR New Mexico             2:33.33   2    652
 11    73 Harmon-Thomas, Ale  SR Kansas                 2:34.43   2    638
 12   263 Goodale, Sarah      SR Team Illinoi           2:35.43   2    626
 13   352 Laws, Nicole        JR Utah                   2:35.75   2    623
 14   231 Wendelberger, Laur  SR New Mexico             2:36.08   2    619
 15   113 Miller, Patricia    SR Missouri               2:37.45   1    602
 16    46 Emory, Christine    SR Colorado               2:38.67   1    588
 17   326 Adams, Trish        SR Utah                   2:39.50   1    579
 18   128 Bonds, Tiana        SO Nevada                 2:40.14   2    571
 19   110 Leslie, Kirstie     JR Missouri               2:42.91   2    540
 20    43 Bishop, Sara        SR Colorado               2:44.07   1    527
 21    95 Covington, Joselyn  JR Missouri               2:46.42   1    501
 22   258 Morgan, Andi        JR Sunnyvale              2:47.14   1    494
 23   250 Wood, Schuyler      SO Oklahoma               2:51.91   2    444
 24   120 Whittaker, Alysian  JR Missouri               2:55.62   1    407
 25   314 Stigarll, Aleeah    JR Texas                  2:57.05   2    393
 26   107 Kates, Danyell      JR Missouri               3:18.76   2    211
 
Decathlon: #10 Girls 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    26 O'Connor, Breanna   SR Arizona                5:33.93     616
  2   229 Vicenti, Kyetill    FR New Mexico             6:06.97     440
  3     3 Bramwell, Kaija     FR Arizona                6:16.50     394
  4   130 Carattini, Hailee   JR Nevada                 6:17.56     389
  5     7 Carlen, Jaymi       SR Arizona                6:20.28     376
  6   156 Wills, Jessalyn     SO Nevada                 6:39.84     292
  7    53 Neibauer, Addy      SR Colorado               6:59.39     217
  8     2 Bramwell, Asha      SO Arizona                7:14.61     167
  9   139 Kuhlman, Amber      SO Nevada                 7:23.38     140
 
Decathlon: #6 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   130 Carattini, Hailee   JR Nevada                   16.85  -1.9  1    614
  2    53 Neibauer, Addy      SR Colorado                 17.00  -1.9  1    596
  3     3 Bramwell, Kaija     FR Arizona                  17.03  -1.9  1    593
  4   229 Vicenti, Kyetill    FR New Mexico               18.49  -2.8  2    439
  5     7 Carlen, Jaymi       SR Arizona                  18.53  -1.9  1    435
  6     2 Bramwell, Asha      SO Arizona                  18.88  -2.8  2    402
  7   156 Wills, Jessalyn     SO Nevada                   19.16  -2.8  2    376
  8    26 O'Connor, Breanna   SR Arizona                  19.73  -2.8  2    325
  9   139 Kuhlman, Amber      SO Nevada                   20.03  -2.8  2    300
 
Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   324 Williams, Kendell   JR Unattached               13.73  -0.1  1   1017
  2   154 Williams, Gabby     SO Nevada                   14.31  -0.4  4    935
  3    73 Harmon-Thomas, Ale  SR Kansas                   14.42  -0.1  1    920
  4   128 Bonds, Tiana        SO Nevada                   14.54  -0.4  4    903
  5   213 Okoye, Regina       SR New Mexico               14.84   1.3  2    863
  6   268 Neal, Maya          SO Team Illinoi             15.06   0.4  5    834
  7   352 Laws, Nicole        JR Utah                     15.09  -0.4  4    830
  9   263 Goodale, Sarah      SR Team Illinoi             15.33   0.4  5    799
 10   107 Kates, Danyell      JR Missouri                 15.61  -0.4  4    763
 11   258 Morgan, Andi        JR Sunnyvale                15.74  -1.5  3    746
 12   250 Wood, Schuyler      SO Oklahoma                 16.17  -0.4  4    694
 13   231 Wendelberger, Laur  SR New Mexico               16.24   1.3  2    685
 14   109 Kuehnlein, Andrea    8 Missouri                 16.27   1.3  2    682
 15    95 Covington, Joselyn  JR Missouri                 16.32   1.3  2    676
 16   113 Miller, Patricia    SR Missouri                 16.33  -1.5  3    674
 17    40 Yantis, Taylor      JR Arizona                  16.44  -1.5  3    661
 18   326 Adams, Trish        SR Utah                     16.64   1.3  2    638
 19    89 Brown, Abi          JR Missouri                 16.77  -1.5  3    623
 20   110 Leslie, Kirstie     JR Missouri                 16.79  -1.5  3    620
 21   103 Hoerr, Cheyenne     SR Missouri                 17.22   0.4  5    572
 22    90 Burnett, Shandrana  JR Missouri                 17.35  -0.4  4    558
 23    46 Emory, Christine    SR Colorado                 17.41   0.4  5    551
 24   314 Stigarll, Aleeah    JR Texas                    17.83   1.3  2    506
 25   120 Whittaker, Alysian  JR Missouri                 18.15  -0.4  4    473
 26    43 Bishop, Sara        SR Colorado                 18.94  -0.4  4    396
 27    59 Traxinger, Kelsey   SR Colorado                 19.69  -0.1  1    328
 28    47 Enriquez, Deyia     SR Colorado                 21.92  -0.1  1    162
 
Decathlon: #9 Girls High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   229 Vicenti, Kyetill    FR New Mexico               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2     2 Bramwell, Asha      SO Arizona                  1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3   130 Carattini, Hailee   JR Nevada                   1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4     7 Carlen, Jaymi       SR Arizona                  1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5    26 O'Connor, Breanna   SR Arizona                  1.35m    4-05.00    460
  6     3 Bramwell, Kaija     FR Arizona                  1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6   156 Wills, Jessalyn     SO Nevada                   1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8    53 Neibauer, Addy      SR Colorado                 1.25m    4-01.25    359
  9   139 Kuhlman, Amber      SO Nevada                   1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   324 Williams, Kendell   JR Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75   1041
  2   154 Williams, Gabby     SO Nevada                   1.80m    5-10.75    978
  3   352 Laws, Nicole        JR Utah                     1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3   231 Wendelberger, Laur  SR New Mexico               1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3    73 Harmon-Thomas, Ale  SR Kansas                   1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3   263 Goodale, Sarah      SR Team Illinoi             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  7   258 Morgan, Andi        JR Sunnyvale                1.55m    5-01.00    678
  7    95 Covington, Joselyn  JR Missouri                 1.55m    5-01.00    678
  7   250 Wood, Schuyler      SO Oklahoma                 1.55m    5-01.00    678
  7   213 Okoye, Regina       SR New Mexico               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  7    40 Yantis, Taylor      JR Arizona                  1.55m    5-01.00    678
  7   110 Leslie, Kirstie     JR Missouri                 1.55m    5-01.00    678
  7   314 Stigarll, Aleeah    JR Texas                    1.55m    5-01.00    678
  7   107 Kates, Danyell      JR Missouri                 1.55m    5-01.00    678
 15    46 Emory, Christine    SR Colorado                 1.50m    4-11.00    621
 16   103 Hoerr, Cheyenne     SR Missouri                 1.45m    4-09.00    566
 16   109 Kuehnlein, Andrea    8 Missouri                 1.45m    4-09.00    566
 16   268 Neal, Maya          SO Team Illinoi             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 16    43 Bishop, Sara        SR Colorado                 1.45m    4-09.00    566
 20    89 Brown, Abi          JR Missouri                 1.40m    4-07.00    512
 20    90 Burnett, Shandrana  JR Missouri                 1.40m    4-07.00    512
 20   113 Miller, Patricia    SR Missouri                 1.40m    4-07.00    512
 20   120 Whittaker, Alysian  JR Missouri                 1.40m    4-07.00    512
 20    59 Traxinger, Kelsey   SR Colorado                 1.40m    4-07.00    512
 25   128 Bonds, Tiana        SO Nevada                   1.35m    4-05.00    460
 26    47 Enriquez, Deyia     SR Colorado                 1.30m    4-03.25    409
 26   326 Adams, Trish        SR Utah                     1.30m    4-03.25    409
 
Decathlon: #3 Girls Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    53 Neibauer, Addy      SR Colorado                 3.68m   12-00.75    836
  2     3 Bramwell, Kaija     FR Arizona                  3.48m   11-05.00    753
  3     2 Bramwell, Asha      SO Arizona                  2.88m    9-05.25    518
  4    26 O'Connor, Breanna   SR Arizona                  2.68m    8-09.50    445
  5   130 Carattini, Hailee   JR Nevada                   2.38m    7-09.75    341
  5   139 Kuhlman, Amber      SO Nevada                   2.38m    7-09.75    341
  5     7 Carlen, Jaymi       SR Arizona                  2.38m    7-09.75    341
  8   156 Wills, Jessalyn     SO Nevada                   2.28m    7-05.75    308
  9   229 Vicenti, Kyetill    FR New Mexico               1.68m    5-06.00    131
 
Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   324 Williams, Kendell   JR Unattached               6.18m   1.5  20-03.50    905
  2   250 Wood, Schuyler      SO Oklahoma                 5.71m   0.5  18-09.00    762
  3   268 Neal, Maya          SO Team Illinoi             5.63m  -0.1  18-05.75    738
  4    73 Harmon-Thomas, Ale  SR Kansas                   5.62m   1.7  18-05.25    735
  5   154 Williams, Gabby     SO Nevada                   5.44m   1.7  17-10.25    683
  6   213 Okoye, Regina       SR New Mexico               5.34m   0.3  17-06.25    654
  7   314 Stigarll, Aleeah    JR Texas                    5.26m   2.2  17-03.25    631
  7   120 Whittaker, Alysian  JR Missouri                 5.26m   0.4  17-03.25    631
  9    40 Yantis, Taylor      JR Arizona                  5.23m   2.2  17-02.00    623
 10   352 Laws, Nicole        JR Utah                     5.12m   1.4  16-09.75    592
 10   263 Goodale, Sarah      SR Team Illinoi             5.12m   1.6  16-09.75    592
 12   326 Adams, Trish        SR Utah                     5.11m   1.1  16-09.25    589
 12   231 Wendelberger, Laur  SR New Mexico               5.11m   2.3  16-09.25    589
 14   110 Leslie, Kirstie     JR Missouri                 5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75    587
 15   103 Hoerr, Cheyenne     SR Missouri                 5.04m   2.0  16-06.50    570
 16   113 Miller, Patricia    SR Missouri                 5.02m   2.2  16-05.75    565
 17   107 Kates, Danyell      JR Missouri                 4.90m   1.8  16-01.00    532
 18   128 Bonds, Tiana        SO Nevada                   4.87m   1.9  15-11.75    524
 19    59 Traxinger, Kelsey   SR Colorado                 4.80m   2.3  15-09.00    506
 20   109 Kuehnlein, Andrea    8 Missouri                 4.79m   1.7  15-08.75    503
 21    95 Covington, Joselyn  JR Missouri                 4.72m   0.7  15-06.00    485
 22    46 Emory, Christine    SR Colorado                 4.67m   1.2  15-04.00    472
 23   258 Morgan, Andi        JR Sunnyvale                4.64m   2.6  15-02.75    464
 23    89 Brown, Abi          JR Missouri                 4.64m   0.7  15-02.75    464
 25    43 Bishop, Sara        SR Colorado                 4.37m   1.6  14-04.00    396
 26    47 Enriquez, Deyia     SR Colorado                 4.12m   2.0  13-06.25    336
 
Decathlon: #7 Girls Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1     3 Bramwell, Kaija     FR Arizona                  5.16m   4.2  16-11.25    603
  2     7 Carlen, Jaymi       SR Arizona                  4.77m   4.8  15-07.75    498
  2     2 Bramwell, Asha      SO Arizona                  4.77m   4.2  15-07.75    498
  4   130 Carattini, Hailee   JR Nevada                   4.68m   3.0  15-04.25    474
  5   156 Wills, Jessalyn     SO Nevada                   4.67m   4.8  15-04.00    472
  6    53 Neibauer, Addy      SR Colorado                 4.30m   2.0  14-01.25    379
  7   229 Vicenti, Kyetill    FR New Mexico               4.23m   3.9  13-10.50    362
  7    26 O'Connor, Breanna   SR Arizona                  4.23m   2.5  13-10.50    362
  9   139 Kuhlman, Amber      SO Nevada                   3.93m   4.4  12-10.75    292
 
Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   120 Whittaker, Alysian  JR Missouri                11.60m   38-00.75    635
  2   213 Okoye, Regina       SR New Mexico               9.79m   32-01.50    516
  3    90 Burnett, Shandrana  JR Missouri                 9.71m   31-10.25    510
  4   324 Williams, Kendell   JR Unattached               9.61m   31-06.50    504
  5   263 Goodale, Sarah      SR Team Illinoi             9.28m   30-05.50    482
  6    73 Harmon-Thomas, Ale  SR Kansas                   9.27m   30-05.00    482
  7    40 Yantis, Taylor      JR Arizona                  9.23m   30-03.50    479
  8   314 Stigarll, Aleeah    JR Texas                    9.12m   29-11.25    472
  9   103 Hoerr, Cheyenne     SR Missouri                 8.98m   29-05.50    463
 10   326 Adams, Trish        SR Utah                     8.80m   28-10.50    451
 11    89 Brown, Abi          JR Missouri                 8.78m   28-09.75    450
 12   250 Wood, Schuyler      SO Oklahoma                 8.56m   28-01.00    436
 13   110 Leslie, Kirstie     JR Missouri                 8.39m   27-06.50    425
 14   154 Williams, Gabby     SO Nevada                   8.32m   27-03.75    420
 15   352 Laws, Nicole        JR Utah                     8.10m   26-07.00    406
 16   231 Wendelberger, Laur  SR New Mexico               8.08m   26-06.25    405
 17   268 Neal, Maya          SO Team Illinoi             7.85m   25-09.25    390
 18   107 Kates, Danyell      JR Missouri                 7.74m   25-04.75    383
 19   128 Bonds, Tiana        SO Nevada                   7.34m   24-01.00    357
 20   113 Miller, Patricia    SR Missouri                 7.27m   23-10.25    352
 21   258 Morgan, Andi        JR Sunnyvale                6.92m   22-08.50    330
 22    59 Traxinger, Kelsey   SR Colorado                 6.91m   22-08.00    329
 23    95 Covington, Joselyn  JR Missouri                 6.79m   22-03.50    322
 24    47 Enriquez, Deyia     SR Colorado                 6.51m   21-04.25    304
 25   109 Kuehnlein, Andrea    8 Missouri                 6.34m   20-09.75    293
 26    43 Bishop, Sara        SR Colorado                 6.23m   20-05.25    286
 27    46 Emory, Christine    SR Colorado                 6.22m   20-05.00    285
 
Decathlon: #8 Girls Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   229 Vicenti, Kyetill    FR New Mexico               9.70m   31-10.00    510
  2     2 Bramwell, Asha      SO Arizona                  9.58m   31-05.25    502
  3     7 Carlen, Jaymi       SR Arizona                  9.21m   30-02.75    478
  4   156 Wills, Jessalyn     SO Nevada                   8.01m   26-03.50    400
  5     3 Bramwell, Kaija     FR Arizona                  7.96m   26-01.50    397
  6    53 Neibauer, Addy      SR Colorado                 7.49m   24-07.00    366
  7   139 Kuhlman, Amber      SO Nevada                   7.44m   24-05.00    363
  8    26 O'Connor, Breanna   SR Arizona                  6.79m   22-03.50    322
  9   130 Carattini, Hailee   JR Nevada                   6.16m   20-02.50    281
 
Decathlon: #2 Girls Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   229 Vicenti, Kyetill    FR New Mexico              29.46m      96-08    452
      FOUL  25.97m  29.46m            
  2     7 Carlen, Jaymi       SR Arizona                 27.78m      91-02    421
      26.64m  27.78m  24.44m            
  3    53 Neibauer, Addy      SR Colorado                25.59m      83-11    380
      24.05m  23.51m  25.59m            
  4     2 Bramwell, Asha      SO Arizona                 24.12m      79-02    353
      22.29m  21.70m  24.12m            
  5     3 Bramwell, Kaija     FR Arizona                 22.25m      73-00    319
      18.97m  22.25m  18.16m            
  6   130 Carattini, Hailee   JR Nevada                  22.02m      72-03    314
      17.93m  FOUL  22.02m            
  7    26 O'Connor, Breanna   SR Arizona                 21.26m      69-09    301
      20.50m  21.26m  17.62m            
  8   156 Wills, Jessalyn     SO Nevada                  20.50m      67-03    287
      20.50m  19.59m  FOUL            
  9   139 Kuhlman, Amber      SO Nevada                  19.26m      63-02    264
      FOUL  FOUL  19.26m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   263 Goodale, Sarah      SR Team Illinoi            32.76m     107-06    529
  2   250 Wood, Schuyler      SO Oklahoma                30.69m     100-08    490
  3   154 Williams, Gabby     SO Nevada                  29.08m      95-05    459
  4   326 Adams, Trish        SR Utah                    28.62m      93-11    451
  5   213 Okoye, Regina       SR New Mexico              28.45m      93-04    447
  6   128 Bonds, Tiana        SO Nevada                  25.92m      85-00    400
  7   110 Leslie, Kirstie     JR Missouri                25.67m      84-03    395
  8   314 Stigarll, Aleeah    JR Texas                   25.03m      82-01    383
  9   103 Hoerr, Cheyenne     SR Missouri                24.41m      80-01    371
 10   352 Laws, Nicole        JR Utah                    23.57m      77-04    355
 11   258 Morgan, Andi        JR Sunnyvale               23.21m      76-02    349
 12   107 Kates, Danyell      JR Missouri                23.15m      75-11    348
 13   324 Williams, Kendell   JR Unattached              23.10m      75-09    347
 14    73 Harmon-Thomas, Ale  SR Kansas                  22.78m      74-09    341
 15   120 Whittaker, Alysian  JR Missouri                22.13m      72-07    329
 16    95 Covington, Joselyn  JR Missouri                21.28m      69-10    313
 17    89 Brown, Abi          JR Missouri                21.04m      69-00    308
 18    47 Enriquez, Deyia     SR Colorado                19.95m      65-05    288
 19   231 Wendelberger, Laur  SR New Mexico              19.86m      65-02    286
 20   268 Neal, Maya          SO Team Illinoi            19.52m      64-00    280
 21    40 Yantis, Taylor      JR Arizona                 18.66m      61-03    264
 22    59 Traxinger, Kelsey   SR Colorado                16.53m      54-03    225
 23    43 Bishop, Sara        SR Colorado                15.33m      50-03    203
 24   113 Miller, Patricia    SR Missouri                13.01m      42-08    160
 25    46 Emory, Christine    SR Colorado                12.36m      40-07    149
 26   109 Kuehnlein, Andrea    8 Missouri                11.98m      39-04    142
 
Decathlon: #4 Girls Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   229 Vicenti, Kyetill    FR New Mexico              31.05m     101-10    497
  2     7 Carlen, Jaymi       SR Arizona                 30.60m     100-05    488
  3     2 Bramwell, Asha      SO Arizona                 30.12m      98-10    479
  4    53 Neibauer, Addy      SR Colorado                24.00m      78-09    364
  5     3 Bramwell, Kaija     FR Arizona                 23.90m      78-05    362
  6   130 Carattini, Hailee   JR Nevada                  22.56m      74-00    337
  7    26 O'Connor, Breanna   SR Arizona                 21.32m      69-11    313
  8   156 Wills, Jessalyn     SO Nevada                  19.01m      62-04    271
  9   139 Kuhlman, Amber      SO Nevada                  15.36m      50-05    203
 
Girls Decathlon
================================================================
 TRISH AND PAT PORTER
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1     3 Bramwell, Kaija     FR Arizona                   5200  
  2     7 Carlen, Jaymi       SR Arizona                   4741  
  3    53 Neibauer, Addy      SR Colorado                  4579  
  4   130 Carattini, Hailee   JR Nevada                    4502  
  5     2 Bramwell, Asha      SO Arizona                   4433  
  6   229 Vicenti, Kyetill    FR New Mexico                4405  
  7   156 Wills, Jessalyn     SO Nevada                    4107  
  8    26 O'Connor, Breanna   SR Arizona                   3938  
  9   139 Kuhlman, Amber      SO Nevada                    3066  
 
Girls Heptathlon
================================================================
      GSWTFC: M  5522  2008        Ryann Krais, New Braunfels, Texas           
National Rec: N  5533  6/21/2006   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   324 Williams, Kendell   JR Unattached                5383  
  9    40 Yantis, Taylor      JR Arizona                   4174  
 10   250 Wood, Schuyler      SO Oklahoma                  4171  
 11   128 Bonds, Tiana        SO Nevada                    4048  
 12   231 Wendelberger, Laur  SR New Mexico                4038  
 13   110 Leslie, Kirstie     JR Missouri                  4004  
 14   314 Stigarll, Aleeah    JR Texas                     3838  
 15    89 Brown, Abi          JR Missouri                  3806  
 16   326 Adams, Trish        SR Utah                      3793  
 17   258 Morgan, Andi        JR Sunnyvale                 3741  
 18    95 Covington, Joselyn  JR Missouri                  3679  
 19   113 Miller, Patricia    SR Missouri                  3667  
 20   109 Kuehnlein, Andrea    8 Missouri                  3621  
 21   107 Kates, Danyell      JR Missouri                  3600  
 22   120 Whittaker, Alysian  JR Missouri                  3584  
 23    59 Traxinger, Kelsey   SR Colorado                  3345  
 24    46 Emory, Christine    SR Colorado                  3335  
 25    43 Bishop, Sara        SR Colorado                  2901  
 26    47 Enriquez, Deyia     SR Colorado                  2863  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Elite
=====================================================================
 Sponsor: Clean and Simple, Inc. - John P. Haaland
      GSWTFC: M 10.07  2005        J-Mee Samuels, Winston-Salem, NC            
National Rec: N 10.01  6/26/2008   Jeff Demps, Eugene, Oragon                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   664 Hall, Abraham       SR Texas                    10.20   2.4 
  2   652 Acy, Tremayne       JR Texas                    10.26   2.4 
  3   401 Armstrong, Trae     SR Arizona                  10.26   2.4 
  4   431 Trotter, Ben        FR Arizona                  10.54   2.4 
  5   650 Lewis, Chris        SR Team Louisia             10.61   2.4 
  6   447 Mead, Alex          JR Colorado                 10.79   2.4 
  7   760 Taylor, Glen           Colorado                 10.93   2.4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Sponsor: Clean & Simple Inc,  John P. Haaland
      GSWTFC: M 10.07  2005        J-Mee Samuels, Winston-Salem, NC            
National Rec: N 10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, Eugene, Oregon                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   651 Wilson, Brandon     SR Team Louisia             10.78  -0.3  4 
  2   768 Marrero, Dionne        Arizona                  10.84   1.3  3 
  3   655 Brown, Curtis       JR Texas                    10.90  -0.3  4 
  4   433 White, Travonn      FR Arizona                  10.92  -0.3  4 
  5   466 Granillo, Osvaldo   SR Kansas                   10.94  -0.3  4 
  6   717 Fortin, Seth        JR Utah                     10.94   1.3  3 
  7   728 Lambourne, Cole     SR Utah                     10.95   1.3  3 
  8   491 Bibbs, Chris        SR Nevada                   11.04   1.3  3 
  9   557 Ensien, Devin        0 New Mexico               11.08  -0.3  4 
 10   478 Blanton, Cameron    SR Missouri                 11.12   1.3  3 
 11   739 Palmer, Sage        SR Utah                    x11.13  -1.5  2 
 12   741 Peterson, Jordan    SR Utah                    x11.19   1.3  3 
 13   761 Barlow, Weston         Arizona                 x11.29  -1.5  2 
 14   771 Kime, Quintin          Arizona                 x11.35  -1.5  2 
 15   767 Setoki, Marcus         Arizona                 x11.48  -1.5  2 
 16   705 Benson, Jake        SR Utah                    x11.78  -1.5  2 
 17   606 Pritchett, Daizhon   0 New Mexico               12.74  -0.3  4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Middle Schoo
=====================================================================
 Sponsor: David and Kathy Haaland
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Wils, Jakob            Bosque Prep              12.61  -1.8 
  2       Gay, Kyle              Bosque Prep              12.68  -1.8 
  3       Kennedy, George        Our Lady of Fati         13.09  -1.8 
  4       LaCour, Damion         Menaul                   13.34  -1.8 
  5       Morrison, Zach         Annunciation             13.36  -1.8 
  6       Askenazy, Alex         Sandia Prep              13.38  -1.8 
  7       Martinez, Jeo          Sandia Prep              13.39  -1.8 
  8       Sinclair, Andy         Annunciation             13.99  -1.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Elite
=====================================================================
      GSWTFC: M 20.65  6/2005      Roy Martin, Florida                         
National Rec: N 20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Dallas, Texas                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   459 Smith, Teray        SR Florida                  20.95  -0.8 
  2   457 Hall, Arman         SR Florida                  21.06  -0.8 
  3   401 Armstrong, Trae     SR Arizona                  21.17  -0.8 
  4   664 Hall, Abraham       SR Texas                    21.42  -0.8 
  5   760 Taylor, Glen           Colorado                 22.26  -0.8 
  6   447 Mead, Alex          JR Colorado                 22.31  -0.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Sponsor: Chris Haaland
      GSWTFC: M 20.32  6/2005      J-Mee Samuels, Winston-Salem, NC            
National Rec: N 20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Dallas, Texas                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   655 Brown, Curtis       JR Texas                    21.67  -0.2  3 
  2   756 Bermea, Randy          Texas                    21.71  -0.2  3 
  3   480 Ingram, Jared       SR Missouri                 21.80  -0.2  3 
  4   557 Ensien, Devin        0 New Mexico               21.87  -0.2  3 
  5   768 Marrero, Dionne        Arizona                  21.99  -1.2  2 
  6   482 Jones, David        JR Missouri                 22.16  -0.2  3 
  7   717 Fortin, Seth        JR Utah                     22.21  -1.2  2 
  8   767 Setoki, Marcus         Arizona                  22.55  -1.2  2 
  9   470 Powell, Rhys        JR Kansas                   22.62  -0.2  3 
 10   739 Palmer, Sage        SR Utah                     22.65  -0.2  3 
 11   491 Bibbs, Chris        SR Nevada                   22.70  -1.2  2 
 12   478 Blanton, Cameron    SR Missouri                x22.75  -1.2  2 
 13   741 Peterson, Jordan    SR Utah                    x22.83  -1.2  2 
 14   434 Whitefield, Simon   FR Arizona                 x22.98  -1.2  2 
 15   752 Martin, George         Missouri                x22.98   NWI  1 
 16   425 Pyle, Christopher   FR Arizona                 x23.06   NWI  1 
 17   426 Senior, Brandon     FR Arizona                 x23.25  -0.2  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: REPO DEPOT BRONSON DURAN
      GSWTFC: M 45.48  2009        Tavaris Tate, Starkville, Missouri          
National Rec: N 44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Tacoma, Washington        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   457 Hall, Arman         SR Florida                  45.59   4 
  2   702 Newton, Michael     SR Unattached               46.20   4 
  3   668 Janise, Eric        SR Texas                    47.02   4 
  4   460 Berndt, DayShawn    SR Kansas                   47.59   3 
  5   728 Lambourne, Cole     SR Utah                     47.76   4 
  6   458 Herbert, Khari      JR Florida                  47.98   4 
  7   415 Lucas, Paul         FR Arizona                  48.32   3 
  8   466 Granillo, Osvaldo   SR Kansas                   48.38   2 
  9   707 Bluth, Michael      SO Utah                     48.60   3 
 10   470 Powell, Rhys        JR Kansas                  x48.90   2 
 11   732 Morgan, Jake        SR Utah                    x49.05   3 
 12   477 Bamburg, Max        SR Missouri                 49.19   4 
 13   671 Kirby, DJ           SR Texas                    49.48   1 
 14   727 Lambourne, Clay     SO Utah                    x49.48   2 
 15   418 McShanags, Hunter   SR Arizona                  49.86   2 
 16   434 Whitefield, Simon   FR Arizona                 x50.19   2 
 17   483 Jones, Tavion       SR Missouri                 50.68   1 
 18   746 Walker, Brandon     SO Utah                    x51.36   1 
 19   476 Anderson, Daniel    JR Missouri                x51.84   3 
 20   752 Martin, George         Missouri                x52.23   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: In Memory of John Baker
      GSWTFC: M 3:50.24  1988        Ian Alsen, Northridge, CA                 
National Rec: N 3:38.26  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, Reston, Virginia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  7   609 Reardon, Sean        0 New Mexico             4:11.66  
  8   568 Thomas, Graham       0 New Mexico             4:15.79  
  9   500 Espino, George      SO Nevada                 4:21.16  
 10   489 Stewart, Nicholas   JR Missouri               4:22.09  
 11   501 Esquivel, Eddie     SO Nevada                 4:22.85  
 12   473 Moore, Nate         SR Lockhart               4:22.93  
 13   502 Forman, Cody        JR Nevada                x4:23.51  
 14   484 Mooneyham, Chris    JR Missouri              x4:24.98  
 15   559 Espinosa, Ramiro     0 New Mexico            x4:26.02  
 16   509 Holland, Jake       FR Nevada                x4:45.84  
 --   665 Hatcher, Regan      JR Texas                      DNF  
 --   675 Moore, Nate         JR Texas                      DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sponsor: Heart and Sole
      GSWTFC: M 8:55.37  1978        Don Janicki, Mesa, AZ                     
National Rec: N 8:36.30  6/7/1979    Jeff Nelson, Burbank, California          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   722 Heslington, Jacob   JR Utah                   9:34.43  
  2   731 Mock, Jerrell       JR Utah                   9:35.01  
  3   545 Castillo, Zach      SR New Mexico             9:35.10  
  4   711 Cross, Jordan       JR Utah                  x9:35.27  
  5   734 Morrison, Mack      SR Utah                  x9:40.65  
  6   625 Thomas, Jackson      0 New Mexico             9:43.09  
  7   765 Alhamra, Zach       FR Colorado               9:52.54  
  8   585 Long, Ethan          0 New Mexico           x10:03.04  
  9   754 Anders, Taylor         Colorado              10:09.24  
 10   479 Haumann, Kyler      JR Missouri              10:09.39  
 11   604 Pineda, Seraiah      0 New Mexico           x10:10.48  
 12   563 Flores, Aaron       SR New Mexico           x10:15.11  
 13   684 Splawn, Reid         0 Texas                 10:16.93  
 14   499 Ekanger, Alan       JR Nevada                10:18.43  
 15   510 Holland, Josh       FR Nevada                10:24.32  
 16   501 Esquivel, Eddie     SO Nevada               x10:28.93  
 17   759 Hensley, Walter        Arizona               10:45.74  
 18   484 Mooneyham, Chris    JR Missouri              11:06.97  
 19   529 Beausoleil, Chase    0 New Mexico           x11:35.86  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Sponsor: Yates Petroleum Artesia, New Mexico
      GSWTFC: M 13.35  2009        Wayne Davis, Raleigh, North Carolina        
National Rec: N 13.30  5/26/1990   Chris Nelloms, Dayton, Ohio                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   756 Bermea, Randy          Texas                    14.17  -2.8  4 
  2   648 Lamers, Josh        SR Team Louisia             14.39  -2.8  4 
  3   703 Williams, Devon     SR Unattached               14.65  -2.8  4 
  4   758 Johnson, Lawrence      Texas                    14.70  -2.5  1 
  5   412 Harris, Deddrick    JR Arizona                  15.01  -2.7  3 
  6   681 Richter, Rainier     0 Texas                   x15.18  -2.7  3 
  7   764 Hawks, Chris           Arizona                  15.27  -2.8  4 
  8   465 DuVall, Jonathan    JR Kansas                   15.36  -2.7  3 
  9   410 Grant, Robert       SO Arizona                 x15.39  -2.0  2 
 10   462 Braiman, Adebayo    SR Kansas                   15.52  -2.0  2 
 11   422 Newman, Wayne       FR Arizona                 x15.55  -2.7  3 
 12   713 Dopp, Cameron       SO Utah                     15.56  -2.7  3 
 13   763 Mudada, Mustafa      0 New Mexico               15.58  -2.7  3 
 14   673 Mcbride, Justin     JR Texas                   x15.62  -2.8  4 
 15   416 Mayfield, Tevin     FR Arizona                 x15.62  -2.7  3 
 16   505 Gordon, Bryson      SR Nevada                   15.78  -2.0  2 
 17   733 Morley, J.J.        SR Utah                     15.85  -2.0  2 
 18   517 Sanchez, Zack       SR Nevada                   16.09  -2.5  1 
 19   514 Nelson, Matt        JR Nevada                  x16.29  -2.5  1 
 20   687 Torres, Ricardo      0 Texas                   x17.95  -2.5  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Diane Cook
      GSWTFC: M 35.47  2007        Robert Griffin III, Copperas, TX            
National Rec: N 35.02  6/5/2009    Reggie Wyatt, Riverside, CA                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   756 Bermea, Randy          Texas                    36.80   5 
  2   462 Braiman, Adebayo    SR Kansas                   38.58   4 
  3   410 Grant, Robert       SO Arizona                  38.91   5 
  4   713 Dopp, Cameron       SO Utah                     38.96   5 
  5   763 Mudada, Mustafa      0 New Mexico               39.12   4 
  6   465 DuVall, Jonathan    JR Kansas                   39.24   3 
  7   758 Johnson, Lawrence      Texas                    39.34   1 
  8   412 Harris, Deddrick    JR Arizona                  39.49   4 
  9   666 Hooks, Warren        0 Texas                   x40.10   1 
 10   426 Senior, Brandon     FR Arizona                 x40.20   3 
 11   517 Sanchez, Zack       SR Nevada                   40.83   2 
 12   733 Morley, J.J.        SR Utah                     40.93   4 
 13   442 Hitchcock, Brandon  SR Colorado                 40.99   5 
 14   514 Nelson, Matt        JR Nevada                   41.09   2 
 15   467 Hammond, Trenton    SR Kansas                  x41.13   4 
 16   445 Leachman, Hunter    SR Colorado                 41.14   3 
 17   527 Bassett, Cody       JR New Mexico               41.55   1 
 18   681 Richter, Rainier     0 Texas                   x41.64   2 
 19   764 Hawks, Chris           Arizona                 x41.82   3 
 20   504 Gonzaque, Royce     SR Nevada                  x42.19   2 
 21   656 Brown, Shedrick      0 Texas                   x42.39   2 
 22   673 Mcbride, Justin     JR Texas                   x42.49   3 
 23   687 Torres, Ricardo      0 Texas                   x42.95   1 
 24   441 Ebbers, Austin      JR Colorado                x42.98   1 
 25   505 Gordon, Bryson      SR Nevada                  x43.16   2 
 --   416 Mayfield, Tevin     FR Arizona                    DNF   4 
 --   444 Jenkins, Lorne      JR Colorado                   DNF   4 
 --   422 Newman, Wayne       FR Arizona                     DQ   3  two trailing violati
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 Sponsor: Dr. ANN DEHART
      GSWTFC: M 6:05.06  6/6/2008    Ben Johnson, New Mexico                   
National Rec: N 5:18.50  6/23/2004   Galen Rupp, Portland, OR                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   734 Morrison, Mack      SR Utah                   6:14.06  
  2   721 Hansen, Jaxon       SR Utah                   6:23.25  
  3   675 Moore, Nate         JR Texas                  6:23.27  
  4   585 Long, Ethan          0 New Mexico             6:28.15  
  5   754 Anders, Taylor         Colorado               6:33.43  
  6   719 Gunther, Benson     JR Utah                   6:33.70  
  7   607 Purcella, Corey      0 New Mexico             6:35.78  
  8   479 Haumann, Kyler      JR Missouri               6:39.04  
  9   755 Bisbee, Charles        Colorado               6:41.43  
 10   586 Longly, Reed         0 New Mexico             6:47.36  
 11   595 Miller, Ben          0 New Mexico             6:48.37  
 12   724 Ingalls, Thomas     SR Utah                   6:50.42  
 13   588 Mayoral, Jared       0 New Mexico             6:50.81  
 14   684 Splawn, Reid         0 Texas                  6:54.96  
 15   560 Farrell, Jordan      0 New Mexico             7:01.25  
 16   559 Espinosa, Ramiro     0 New Mexico             7:02.29  
 17   631 Wood, Joe            0 New Mexico             7:04.66  
 18   612 Rivas, Julian        0 New Mexico             7:12.91  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Bob Sepulveda
      GSWTFC: M 39.35  2003        Texas                                       
National Rec: N 39.76  5/15/1998   Ft. Worth, Texas, Texas                     
                       Wesley, Clopton, Franklin, Wesley                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                       39.39N  2 
     1) 695 Acy, Tremayne JR            2) 696 Armstrong, Trae SR         
     3) 700 Hall, Arman SR              4) 699 Hall, Abraham SR           
  2 Team Louisiana  'A'                                   40.31   2 
     1) 650 Lewis, Chris SR             2) 459 Smith, Teray SR            
     3) 651 Wilson, Brandon SR          4) 648 Lamers, Josh SR            
  3 Arizona  'A'                                          40.48   2 
     1) 433 White, Travonn FR           2) 431 Trotter, Ben FR            
     3) 415 Lucas, Paul FR              4) 420 Moore, Kejavon FR          
  4 Texas  'A'                                            41.44   2 
     1) 670 Jazdyk, Steven SO           2) 656 Brown, Shedrick 0          
     3) 681 Richter, Rainier 0          4) 659 Fields, Devin JR           
 10 New Mexico  'A'                                       43.10   2 
     1) 622 Searcy-Ortega, Joe SR       2) 606 Pritchett, Daizhon 0       
     3) 557 Ensien, Devin 0             4) 577 Jordan, Romell 0           
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay MIDDLE SCHL
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bosque Prep  'A'                                      49.80  
  2 Sandia Prep  'A'                                      52.70  
  3 Annunciation  'A'                                     52.94  
  4 Immanuel Lutheran  'A'                                57.21  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
      GSWTFC: M 1:23.38              Texas                                     
National Rec: N 1:23.31  5/30/1998   Wyatt, Ft. Worth, TX, Texas               
                         Wesley, Clopton, Franklin, Wesley                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Louisiana  'A'                                 1:25.35  
     1) 650 Lewis, Chris SR             2) 648 Lamers, Josh SR            
     3) 646 Henderson, Blair SR         4) 651 Wilson, Brandon SR         
  2 Arizona  'A'                                        1:28.95  
     1) 412 Harris, Deddrick JR         2)                                
     3) 416 Mayfield, Tevin FR          4) 410 Grant, Robert SO           
  3 Nevada  'A'                                         1:29.05  
     1) 512 Luna, Diamante SO           2) 516 Pumphrey, Donnel JR        
     3) 495 Charles, Isaiah SR          4) 491 Bibbs, Chris SR            
  4 New Mexico  'A'                                     1:29.05  
     1) 539 Brown, Mike 0               2) 531 Berger, Charles 0          
     3) 617 Roybal, Josh SR             4) 571 Herrera, Aaron 0           
  5 Missouri  'A'                                       1:30.24  
     1) 476 Anderson, Daniel JR         2) 478 Blanton, Cameron SR        
     3) 482 Jones, David JR             4) 480 Ingram, Jared SR           
  6 New Mexico  'B'                                     1:30.50  
     1) 575 Johnson, Zach 0             2) 606 Pritchett, Daizhon 0       
     3) 619 Russo, John 0               4) 633 Zamora, Santana 0          
  7 Utah  'A'                                           1:30.57  
     1) 705 Benson, Jake SR             2) 741 Peterson, Jordan SR        
     3) 735 Muirbrook, Kevin SR         4) 732 Morgan, Jake SR            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Sponsor: United States Marine Corp
      GSWTFC: M 3:06.73  2007        Texas                                     
National Rec: N 3:07.40  4/6/1985    Austin, Texas                             
                         Graham, Marsh, Kelly, Thomas                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arizona  'A'                                        3:16.43   2 
     1) 415 Lucas, Paul FR              2) 412 Harris, Deddrick JR        
     3) 426 Senior, Brandon FR          4) 430 Stokes, Quincy FR          
  2 Kansas  'A'                                         3:18.22   1 
     1) 460 Berndt, DayShawn SR         2) 463 Davis, Mark SR             
     3) 466 Granillo, Osvaldo SR        4) 470 Powell, Rhys JR            
  3 Utah  'B'                                           3:18.69   1 
     1) 713 Dopp, Cameron SO            2) 725 Jenkins, Justin SR         
     3) 735 Muirbrook, Kevin SR         4) 746 Walker, Brandon SO         
  4 Utah  'A'                                          x3:19.86   2 
     1) 727 Lambourne, Clay SO          2) 728 Lambourne, Cole SR         
     3) 707 Bluth, Michael SO           4) 732 Morgan, Jake SR            
 10 New Mexico  'B'                                    x3:29.19   2 
     1) 549 Cordova, Dillon 0           2) 531 Berger, Charles 0          
     3) 567 Gonzales, Josh 0            4) 605 Prince, Shawn 0            
 11 Utah  'C'                                          x3:29.70   1 
     1) 706 Blauer, Ammon SR            2) 716 Faux, Isaac SO             
     3) 718 Franco, Talem JR            4) 704 Bastian, Dylan SR          
 -- Nevada  'A'                                             DNF   1 
     1) 507 Henderson, James SR         2) 514 Nelson, Matt JR            
     3) 512 Luna, Diamante SO           4) 506 Hartle, Nick SR            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Sponsor: United States Marine Corp
      GSWTFC: M 7:40.35  2003        New Mexico                                
National Rec: N 7:30.67  4/25/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA, Charlottes
                         Bradley,Vrhovac, noble, Kostelac                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Missouri  'A'                                       7:43.05  
     1) 488 Stephens, Taylor SO         2) 481 Jones, Charles SO          
     3) 490 Williams, James JR          4) 483 Jones, Tavion SR           
  2 Utah  'A'                                           7:46.42  
     1) 718 Franco, Talem JR            2) 708 Brewer, Andrew SO          
     3) 716 Faux, Isaac SO              4) 706 Blauer, Ammon SR           
  3 Nevada  'A'                                         7:48.16  
     1) 500 Espino, George SO           2) 508 Hilt, Tyler SR             
     3) 494 Carter, Jackson SO          4) 506 Hartle, Nick SR            
  4 Utah  'B'                                           7:48.72  
     1) 748 Werner, Chance SR           2) 722 Heslington, Jacob JR       
     3) 732 Morgan, Jake SR             4) 740 Patey, Paxton JR           
  5 Arizona  'A'                                        7:57.31  
     1) 409 Graham, David FR            2) 406 Dink, Tyler JR             
     3) 414 Jackson, Cody FR            4) 437 Yanez, Jose FR             
  6 New Mexico  'A'                                     8:02.48  
     1) 523 Anaya, Austin SR            2) 553 Dias, Randy 0              
     3) 528 Beach, AJ 0                 4) 565 Gonzales, Andres 0         
  7 Utah  'C'                                           8:03.11  
     1) 704 Bastian, Dylan SR           2) 711 Cross, Jordan JR           
     3) 731 Mock, Jerrell JR            4) 709 Brower, Austin SO          
  8 New Mexico  'B'                                     8:13.74  
     1) 572 Hicks, Glenn 0              2) 632 Wright, Sal SR             
     3) 554 Dominguez, Juan 0           4) 561 Fernandez, Rolando 0       
  9 Missouri  'B'                                       8:32.75  
 
Boys Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================
 COPPER CAFE
National Rec: N 56.32  5/17/2004   Westside, Anderson, SC, Westside, Anderson, 
                       Martin, B. Brown, M.Brown, Ma Brown               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas  'A'                                          1:00.62  
  2 Arizona  'A'                                        1:00.65  
     1)                                 2) 416 Mayfield, Tevin FR         
     3) 422 Newman, Wayne FR            4) 410 Grant, Robert SO           
  3 Nevada  'A'                                         1:02.88  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: TRISH AND PAT PORTER
 Opening height is 5-10
      GSWTFC: M 7-02.50  2010        David Smith                               
National Rec: N    7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, Texas              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   772 Brittan, Logan         Texas                    2.03m    6-08.00 
  2   751 Lorimer, Jared         Texas                    1.98m    6-06.00 
  3   623 Stockton, Garret     0 New Mexico               1.93m    6-04.00 
  4   654 Bates, KeAndre      SO Texas                  xJ1.93m    6-04.00 
  5   710 Cole, Jayson        SR Utah                     1.88m    6-02.00 
  6   725 Jenkins, Justin     SR Utah                    J1.88m    6-02.00 
  7   729 Lee, Nathan         JR Utah                    x1.83m    6-00.00 
  8   535 Brown, Conner        0 New Mexico              J1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
      GSWTFC: M 17-02.75  2011        Reese Watson                             
National Rec: N    18-03  6/15/2003   Tommy Skipper, Sandy, Oregon             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   653 Barber, Shawnacy    SR Texas                    5.32m   17-05.50 
  2   690 Watson, Reese       SR Texas                    5.17m   16-11.50 
  3   429 Starkey, Garrett    FR Arizona                  5.02m   16-05.50 
  4   678 Murphree, Daven      0 Texas                  xJ5.02m   16-05.50 
  5   645 Duvio, Dylan           Team Louisia            J5.02m   16-05.50 
  6   639 Pasque, Colin       JR Oklahoma                 4.72m   15-05.75 
  7   503 Fulmer, Tanner      SR Nevada                   4.57m   15-00.00 
  8   413 Hiett, Nathan       FR Arizona                 J4.57m   15-00.00 
  9   747 Watson, Zach        SR Utah                     4.42m   14-06.00 
 10   446 Manzaneres, Dillon  SR Colorado                 4.27m   14-00.00 
 10   427 Smith, Cody         FR Arizona                 x4.27m   14-00.00 
 10   547 Chavez, James       SR New Mexico               4.27m   14-00.00 
 10   680 Poth, Barrett       SO Texas                   x4.27m   14-00.00 
 10   435 Williams, Keith     SR Arizona                 x4.27m   14-00.00 
 15   411 Haddock, Bo         JR Arizona                 x4.26m   13-11.75 
 16   576 Jones, Kent          0 New Mexico              x4.11m   13-05.75 
 16   615 Romero, Lucas        0 New Mexico               4.11m   13-05.75 
 18   720 Halterman, Sean     JR Utah                     3.96m   12-11.75 
 18   492 Brillant, Michael   SR Nevada                  x3.96m   12-11.75 
 18   519 Tilley, Austin      SO Nevada                   3.96m   12-11.75 
 18   624 Sward, Jeffery      SR New Mexico              x3.96m   12-11.75 
 --   766 Shannon, Austin     SR Arizona                     NH            
 --   670 Jazdyk, Steven      SO Texas                       NH            
 --   726 Kalinin, Mitchell   JR Utah                        NH            
 --   419 Miller, Jack        FR Arizona                     NH            
 --   428 Sopeland, Levi      SR Arizona                     NH            
 --   611 Ritter, James       SR New Mexico                  NH            
 --   626 Thomas, Ryan         0 New Mexico                  NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: TRISH AND PAT PORTER
      GSWTFC: M 25-10.75  2009        Bryce Lamb, Chandler, Arizona            
National Rec: N    26-10  6/27/2009   Marquis Goodwin, Rowlett, TX             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   679 Obi, Felix          SR Texas                    7.26m  -1.4  23-10.00 
  2   654 Bates, KeAndre      SO Texas                    7.18m   0.5  23-06.75 
  2   431 Trotter, Ben        FR Arizona                  7.18m   1.1  23-06.75 
  4   676 Moss, Brandon       JR Texas                   x7.10m   2.4  23-03.50 
  5   583 Lintz, Isaiah        0 New Mexico               7.07m   0.8  23-02.50 
  6   689 Warren, John        SO Texas                   x6.99m   NWI  22-11.25 
  7   433 White, Travonn      FR Arizona                  6.86m   1.5  22-06.25 
  7   738 Pace, Jaden         SR Utah                     6.86m   1.8  22-06.25 
  9   692 Williamson, Colby   JR Texas                   x6.79m   0.5  22-03.50 
 10   729 Lee, Nathan         JR Utah                     6.71m   3.3  22-00.25 
 11   522 Zinnamon, Fharhaad  SR Nevada                   6.70m  -0.4  21-11.75 
 12   591 McKnight, Kameron    0 New Mexico               6.67m  +0.0  21-10.75 
 13   493 Carrell, Arphaxed   JR Nevada                   6.63m   0.1  21-09.00 
 14   552 Davis, Camden        0 New Mexico              x6.60m   1.2  21-08.00 
 15   736 Nelson, Daulton     SR Utah                    x6.53m   1.3  21-05.25 
 15   659 Fields, Devin       JR Texas                   x6.53m   1.5  21-05.25 
 17   619 Russo, John          0 New Mexico              x6.51m   1.2  21-04.25 
 18   769 Metz, Robert           Arizona                 x6.49m   2.2  21-03.50 
 19   444 Jenkins, Lorne      JR Colorado                 6.47m   1.1  21-02.75 
 19   442 Hitchcock, Brandon  SR Colorado                 6.47m  +0.0  21-02.75 
 21   513 Luna, Diamonte      SO Nevada                  x6.45m   2.0  21-02.00 
 22   495 Charles, Isaiah     SR Nevada                  x6.40m   1.4  21-00.00 
 23   551 Corley, Casius       0 New Mexico              x6.25m   0.9  20-06.25 
 24   530 Benally, Jacob       0 New Mexico              x5.94m   2.9  19-06.00 
 25   538 Brown, Kale          0 New Mexico              x5.93m   2.2  19-05.50 
 --   486 Rollins, Jaron      SR Missouri                    ND   NWI           
 --   773 Berkwict, Caleb        Arizona                     ND   NWI           
 
Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Clean and Simple, Inc. - John P. Haaland
      GSWTFC: M 51-00.25  2008        Will Clay, Phoenix, Arizona              
National Rec: N 54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara, Baton Rouge, Louis     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   679 Obi, Felix          SR Texas                   15.69m   NWI  51-05.75 
  2   654 Bates, KeAndre      SO Texas                   15.10m   NWI  49-06.50 
  3   676 Moss, Brandon       JR Texas                  x14.82m   NWI  48-07.50 
  4   689 Warren, John        SO Texas                  x14.65m   NWI  48-00.75 
  5   417 Mcclain, Heydon     FR Arizona                 14.26m   NWI  46-09.50 
  6   769 Metz, Robert           Arizona                 13.97m   NWI  45-10.00 
  7   493 Carrell, Arphaxed   JR Nevada                  13.39m   NWI  43-11.25 
  8   729 Lee, Nathan         JR Utah                    13.20m   NWI  43-03.75 
  9   544 Cass, Kamal          0 New Mexico              13.04m   NWI  42-09.50 
 10   583 Lintz, Isaiah        0 New Mexico              13.02m   NWI  42-08.75 
 11   522 Zinnamon, Fharhaad  SR Nevada                  12.99m   NWI  42-07.50 
 11   738 Pace, Jaden         SR Utah                    12.99m   NWI  42-07.50 
 13   602 Paz, Adam            0 New Mexico             x12.86m   NWI  42-02.25 
 14   773 Berkwict, Caleb        Arizona                x12.85m   NWI  42-02.00 
 15   538 Brown, Kale          0 New Mexico             x12.78m   NWI  41-11.25 
 16   736 Nelson, Daulton     SR Utah                   x12.66m   NWI  41-06.50 
 17   536 Brown, Jacob         0 New Mexico             x12.58m   NWI  41-03.25 
 --   692 Williamson, Colby   JR Texas                       ND   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Paul Guiterrez
      GSWTFC: M    68-10  2001        Kevin Bookout, Stroud, OK                
National Rec: N 81-03.25  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Dallas, Texas            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   404 Collins, Shawn      FR Arizona                 17.80m   58-04.75 
  2   658 Cook, Austin        JR Texas                   17.45m   57-03.00 
  3   634 Farrow, Bo          JR Oklahoma               J17.45m   57-03.00 
  4   660 Finke, Tyler        JR Texas                   17.29m   56-08.75 
  5   641 Roddy, Kevin        SO Oklahoma                16.96m   55-07.75 
  6   472 Valentine, Deyton   JR Kansas                  16.73m   54-10.75 
  7   475 Tauel, Talaiasi     SR Mesa                    16.62m   54-06.50 
  8   403 Colby, Travis       FR Arizona                 16.44m   53-11.25 
  9   715 Evans, Grant        SR Utah                    16.42m   53-10.50 
 10   600 Oluyitan, Alex       0 New Mexico              15.69m   51-05.75 
 11   637 McKnight, Derek     JR Oklahoma               x15.20m   49-10.50 
 12   400 Alexander, Anferne  FR Arizona                x14.95m   49-00.75 
 13   723 Hull, Spencer       SR Utah                    14.76m   48-05.25 
 13   594 Milar, Jonathan      0 New Mexico              14.76m   48-05.25 
 15   570 Hathcock, Jeremy    SR New Mexico             x13.35m   43-09.75 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Hertz
      GSWTFC: M 216-02  1987        Kamy Keshmiri, Reno, NV                    
National Rec: N 236-06  4/25/2009   Mason Finley, Buena Vista, Co              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   658 Cook, Austin        JR Texas                   54.18m     177-09 
  2   634 Farrow, Bo          JR Oklahoma                53.30m     174-10 
  3   635 Hamilton, Grant     SR Oklahoma                52.55m     172-05 
  4   404 Collins, Shawn      FR Arizona                 50.31m     165-01 
  5   403 Colby, Travis       FR Arizona                 49.46m     162-03 
  6   641 Roddy, Kevin        SO Oklahoma               x48.25m     158-04 
  7   400 Alexander, Anferne  FR Arizona                x47.72m     156-07 
  8   405 Creamer, Maxwell    FR Arizona                x47.31m     155-02 
  9   472 Valentine, Deyton   JR Kansas                  47.05m     154-04 
 10   579 Kemp, Justin         0 New Mexico              45.30m     148-07 
 11   594 Milar, Jonathan      0 New Mexico              44.50m     146-00 
 12   627 Torrez, Andrew       0 New Mexico             x42.94m     140-10 
 13   637 McKnight, Derek     JR Oklahoma               x42.50m     139-05 
 14   598 Munoz, Zack          0 New Mexico             x42.35m     138-11 
 15   737 Nielson, Jake       SR Utah                    41.69m     136-09 
 16   743 Porcaro, Skyler     SR Utah                    41.11m     134-10 
 17   660 Finke, Tyler        JR Texas                   40.13m     131-08 
 18   543 Caro, Leonel        JR New Mexico             x39.57m     129-10 
 19   715 Evans, Grant        SR Utah                   x38.39m     125-11 
 20   599 Newell, Jacob        0 New Mexico             x37.87m     124-03 
 21   749 Whittaker, Jeff     JR Utah                   x33.28m     109-02 
 --   407 Foley, Michael      FR Arizona                     ND            
 
Boys Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: TRISH AND PAT PORTER
      GSWTFC: M 205-02  1994        James Parker, Salt Lake City, Utah         
National Rec: N 260-00  6/28/2008   Conor McCullough, Chaminade, West Hills,CA 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   407 Foley, Michael      FR Arizona                 64.27m     210-10 
  2   658 Cook, Austin        JR Texas                   56.84m     186-06 
  3   402 Beene, Jacob        FR Arizona                 54.89m     180-01 
  4   598 Munoz, Zack          0 New Mexico              41.67m     136-08 
  5   693 Yow, Michael        JR Texas                   41.15m     135-00 
  6   599 Newell, Jacob        0 New Mexico              39.15m     128-05 
  7   620 Sanchez, Alvaro     SO New Mexico              37.71m     123-09 
 
Boys Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Clean and Simple, Inc. - John P. Haaland
      GSWTFC: M 221-08  2010        Devin Bogert                               
National Rec: N 241-11  11/12/1988  Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, New York         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   743 Porcaro, Skyler     SR Utah                    58.31m     191-04 
  2   403 Colby, Travis       FR Arizona                 57.98m     190-03 
  3   749 Whittaker, Jeff     JR Utah                    53.82m     176-07 
  4   562 Fitzpatrick, Jason   0 New Mexico              53.58m     175-09 
  5   744 Rowley, Jeff        SO Utah                   x53.39m     175-02 
  6   742 Peterson, Ryan      SR Utah                   x52.90m     173-07 
  7   613 Rivera, Jesus        0 New Mexico              52.50m     172-03 
  8   737 Nielson, Jake       SR Utah                   x52.49m     172-02 
  9   739 Palmer, Sage        SR Utah                   x50.78m     166-07 
 10   610 Reece, Brandon       0 New Mexico             x47.05m     154-04 
 11   579 Kemp, Justin         0 New Mexico             x46.68m     153-02 
 12   745 Varney, Jake        SR Utah                   x45.45m     149-01 
 13   686 Toliver, Travis      0 Texas                   43.89m     144-00 
 14   432 Walashek, Austin    SO Arizona                 41.40m     135-10 
 15   693 Yow, Michael        JR Texas                   38.03m     124-09 
 
Decathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   518 Stockton, Spencer   SR Nevada                   11.20   0.2  2    817
  2   701 Leutz, Dylan        SR Unattached               11.28   0.7  3    799
  3   703 Williams, Devon     SR Unattached               11.29  -0.1  1    797
  4   670 Jazdyk, Steven      SO Texas                    11.53   0.2  2    746
  5   432 Walashek, Austin    SO Arizona                  11.70   0.2  2    711
  6   714 Dortch, Caden       SR Utah                     11.71  -0.1  1    709
  7   770 Collins, Aaron         Nevada                   11.81   0.7  3    689
  8   698 Dopp, Dillon        SR Unattached               11.96   0.7  3    659
  9   408 Gardner, Jared      SR Arizona                  12.02   0.2  2    647
 10   686 Toliver, Travis      0 Texas                    12.13  -0.1  1    626
 11   527 Bassett, Cody       JR New Mexico               12.14   0.7  3    624
 12   624 Sward, Jeffery      SR New Mexico               12.15   0.7  3    622
 13   492 Brillant, Michael   SR Nevada                   12.21   0.2  2    610
 14   712 Diaz, Tyler         JR Utah                     12.22   0.2  2    608
 15   502 Forman, Cody        JR Nevada                   12.49   0.7  3    558
 16   439 Bilderbeck, Samuel  JR Colorado                 12.60   0.2  2    538
 17   441 Ebbers, Austin      JR Colorado                 12.65   0.7  3    529
 18   564 Forebush, Daniel     0 New Mexico               12.78   0.2  2    506
 19   436 Williams, Tanner    SR Arizona                  12.93  -0.1  1    480
 
Decathlon: #5 Boys 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   518 Stockton, Spencer   SR Nevada                   50.11   2    810
  2   703 Williams, Devon     SR Unattached               50.36   2    798
  3   701 Leutz, Dylan        SR Unattached               51.30   2    756
  4   714 Dortch, Caden       SR Utah                     51.89   3    730
  5   712 Diaz, Tyler         JR Utah                     52.38   1    708
  6   698 Dopp, Dillon        SR Unattached               52.56   3    700
  7   527 Bassett, Cody       JR New Mexico               53.13   2    676
  8   770 Collins, Aaron         Nevada                   53.47   3    662
  9   441 Ebbers, Austin      JR Colorado                 53.60   3    656
 10   502 Forman, Cody        JR Nevada                   53.93   3    642
 11   492 Brillant, Michael   SR Nevada                   54.30   2    627
 12   624 Sward, Jeffery      SR New Mexico               54.42   3    622
 13   408 Gardner, Jared      SR Arizona                  56.39   1    544
 14   432 Walashek, Austin    SO Arizona                  56.48   3    541
 15   564 Forebush, Daniel     0 New Mexico               57.41   2    506
 16   670 Jazdyk, Steven      SO Texas                    57.73   2    494
 17   686 Toliver, Travis      0 Texas                    58.22   1    476
 18   436 Williams, Tanner    SR Arizona                  58.77   1    456
 19   439 Bilderbeck, Samuel  JR Colorado                 59.47   1    431
 
Decathlon: #10 Boys 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   502 Forman, Cody        JR Nevada                 4:23.43     788
  2   712 Diaz, Tyler         JR Utah                   4:39.94     681
  3   714 Dortch, Caden       SR Utah                   4:45.46     646
  4   527 Bassett, Cody       JR New Mexico             4:45.55     646
  5   698 Dopp, Dillon        SR Unattached             5:02.26     547
  6   624 Sward, Jeffery      SR New Mexico             5:05.16     530
  7   408 Gardner, Jared      SR Arizona                5:09.36     507
  8   518 Stockton, Spencer   SR Nevada                 5:09.89     504
  9   686 Toliver, Travis      0 Texas                  5:17.86     461
 10   703 Williams, Devon     SR Unattached             5:19.76     451
 11   441 Ebbers, Austin      JR Colorado               5:25.17     423
 12   492 Brillant, Michael   SR Nevada                 5:25.49     422
 13   436 Williams, Tanner    SR Arizona                5:29.23     403
 14   670 Jazdyk, Steven      SO Texas                  5:32.44     387
 15   564 Forebush, Daniel     0 New Mexico             5:55.36     283
 16   770 Collins, Aaron         Nevada                 5:59.36     267
 17   701 Leutz, Dylan        SR Unattached             6:11.51     219
 18   432 Walashek, Austin    SO Arizona                6:15.73     204
 --   439 Bilderbeck, Samuel  JR Colorado                   DNF  
 
Decathlon: #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   703 Williams, Devon     SR Unattached               14.68  -2.1  3    889
  2   701 Leutz, Dylan        SR Unattached               15.01  -1.8  1    848
  3   714 Dortch, Caden       SR Utah                     15.34  -2.1  3    809
  4   432 Walashek, Austin    SO Arizona                  16.41  -1.8  1    687
  5   686 Toliver, Travis      0 Texas                    16.48  -2.7  2    680
  6   624 Sward, Jeffery      SR New Mexico               16.63  -2.1  3    663
  7   770 Collins, Aaron         Nevada                   16.78  -1.8  1    647
  8   712 Diaz, Tyler         JR Utah                     17.00  -2.1  3    624
  9   527 Bassett, Cody       JR New Mexico               17.03  -2.7  2    621
 10   698 Dopp, Dillon        SR Unattached               17.17  -2.7  2    607
 11   670 Jazdyk, Steven      SO Texas                    17.34  -2.7  2    589
 12   492 Brillant, Michael   SR Nevada                   17.48  -2.1  3    575
 13   408 Gardner, Jared      SR Arizona                  17.71  -1.8  1    552
 14   564 Forebush, Daniel     0 New Mexico               17.88  -2.7  2    536
 15   518 Stockton, Spencer   SR Nevada                   18.15  -2.1  3    510
 16   436 Williams, Tanner    SR Arizona                  18.74  -1.8  1    455
 17   441 Ebbers, Austin      JR Colorado                 18.98  -1.8  1    434
 18   502 Forman, Cody        JR Nevada                   19.68  -2.7  2    375
 --   439 Bilderbeck, Samuel  JR Colorado                   DNF  -2.1  3 
 
Decathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   436 Williams, Tanner    SR Arizona                  1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2   439 Bilderbeck, Samuel  JR Colorado                 1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2   703 Williams, Devon     SR Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2   432 Walashek, Austin    SO Arizona                  1.80m    5-10.75    627
  5   518 Stockton, Spencer   SR Nevada                   1.75m    5-08.75    585
  5   701 Leutz, Dylan        SR Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    585
  5   714 Dortch, Caden       SR Utah                     1.75m    5-08.75    585
  5   670 Jazdyk, Steven      SO Texas                    1.75m    5-08.75    585
  9   712 Diaz, Tyler         JR Utah                     1.70m    5-07.00    544
  9   527 Bassett, Cody       JR New Mexico               1.70m    5-07.00    544
  9   408 Gardner, Jared      SR Arizona                  1.70m    5-07.00    544
 12   698 Dopp, Dillon        SR Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    504
 12   686 Toliver, Travis      0 Texas                    1.65m    5-05.00    504
 12   770 Collins, Aaron         Nevada                   1.65m    5-05.00    504
 15   492 Brillant, Michael   SR Nevada                   1.60m    5-03.00    464
 16   502 Forman, Cody        JR Nevada                   1.55m    5-01.00    426
 17   564 Forebush, Daniel     0 New Mexico               1.50m    4-11.00    389
 --   624 Sward, Jeffery      SR New Mexico                  NH            
 --   441 Ebbers, Austin      JR Colorado                    NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Boys Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   670 Jazdyk, Steven      SO Texas                    4.10m   13-05.25    645
  2   624 Sward, Jeffery      SR New Mexico               3.95m   12-11.50    603
  2   698 Dopp, Dillon        SR Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50    603
  4   701 Leutz, Dylan        SR Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50    562
  4   564 Forebush, Daniel     0 New Mexico               3.80m   12-05.50    562
  4   686 Toliver, Travis      0 Texas                    3.80m   12-05.50    562
  4   492 Brillant, Michael   SR Nevada                   3.80m   12-05.50    562
  8   502 Forman, Cody        JR Nevada                   3.65m   11-11.75    522
  9   441 Ebbers, Austin      JR Colorado                 3.50m   11-05.75    482
 10   436 Williams, Tanner    SR Arizona                  3.35m   10-11.75    444
 11   432 Walashek, Austin    SO Arizona                  3.20m   10-06.00    406
 12   703 Williams, Devon     SR Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00    369
 12   714 Dortch, Caden       SR Utah                     3.05m   10-00.00    369
 14   408 Gardner, Jared      SR Arizona                  2.90m    9-06.25    333
 14   518 Stockton, Spencer   SR Nevada                   2.90m    9-06.25    333
 16   527 Bassett, Cody       JR New Mexico               2.60m    8-06.25    264
 17   770 Collins, Aaron         Nevada                   2.30m    7-06.50    199
 --   439 Bilderbeck, Samuel  JR Colorado                    NH            
 --   712 Diaz, Tyler         JR Utah                        NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   703 Williams, Devon     SR Unattached               6.95m  -1.1  22-09.75    802
  2   527 Bassett, Cody       JR New Mexico               6.68m   3.1  21-11.00    739
  3   670 Jazdyk, Steven      SO Texas                    6.37m   1.7  20-10.75    668
  4   432 Walashek, Austin    SO Arizona                  6.33m  -1.9  20-09.25    659
  5   714 Dortch, Caden       SR Utah                     6.28m   0.4  20-07.25    648
  6   701 Leutz, Dylan        SR Unattached               6.15m   1.1  20-02.25    619
  7   770 Collins, Aaron         Nevada                   5.90m   NWI  19-04.25    565
  8   712 Diaz, Tyler         JR Utah                     5.79m   1.9  19-00.00    542
  9   518 Stockton, Spencer   SR Nevada                   5.77m  +0.0  18-11.25    537
 10   624 Sward, Jeffery      SR New Mexico               5.72m   0.5  18-09.25    527
 11   408 Gardner, Jared      SR Arizona                  5.71m   3.0  18-09.00    525
 12   502 Forman, Cody        JR Nevada                   5.64m   1.6  18-06.00    510
 13   686 Toliver, Travis      0 Texas                    5.56m  -1.9  18-03.00    494
 14   698 Dopp, Dillon        SR Unattached               5.50m  -1.1  18-00.50    481
 15   564 Forebush, Daniel     0 New Mexico               5.42m  -0.4  17-09.50    465
 16   492 Brillant, Michael   SR Nevada                   5.27m   NWI  17-03.50    435
 17   439 Bilderbeck, Samuel  JR Colorado                 5.15m   1.4  16-10.75    411
 18   441 Ebbers, Austin      JR Colorado                 5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75    405
 19   436 Williams, Tanner    SR Arizona                  5.11m  -0.7  16-09.25    404
 
Decathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   703 Williams, Devon     SR Unattached              13.25m   43-05.75    682
  2   408 Gardner, Jared      SR Arizona                 13.03m   42-09.00    669
  3   714 Dortch, Caden       SR Utah                    12.90m   42-04.00    661
  4   432 Walashek, Austin    SO Arizona                 12.55m   41-02.25    640
  5   686 Toliver, Travis      0 Texas                   12.25m   40-02.25    622
  6   670 Jazdyk, Steven      SO Texas                   11.14m   36-06.75    554
  6   701 Leutz, Dylan        SR Unattached              11.14m   36-06.75    554
  8   698 Dopp, Dillon        SR Unattached              11.10m   36-05.00    552
  9   518 Stockton, Spencer   SR Nevada                  10.58m   34-08.50    521
 10   436 Williams, Tanner    SR Arizona                 10.40m   34-01.50    510
 11   492 Brillant, Michael   SR Nevada                  10.10m   33-01.75    492
 12   624 Sward, Jeffery      SR New Mexico               9.88m   32-05.00    478
 13   439 Bilderbeck, Samuel  JR Colorado                 9.71m   31-10.25    468
 14   527 Bassett, Cody       JR New Mexico               9.70m   31-10.00    468
 15   564 Forebush, Daniel     0 New Mexico               9.62m   31-06.75    463
 16   770 Collins, Aaron         Nevada                   9.51m   31-02.50    456
 17   712 Diaz, Tyler         JR Utah                     8.67m   28-05.50    406
 18   441 Ebbers, Austin      JR Colorado                 8.29m   27-02.50    384
 19   502 Forman, Cody        JR Nevada                   8.05m   26-05.00    369
 
Decathlon: #7 Boys Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   686 Toliver, Travis      0 Texas                   32.93m     108-00    522
  2   408 Gardner, Jared      SR Arizona                 32.46m     106-06    513
  3   703 Williams, Devon     SR Unattached              31.46m     103-02    493
  4   714 Dortch, Caden       SR Utah                    31.15m     102-02    487
  5   701 Leutz, Dylan        SR Unattached              30.73m     100-10    479
  6   518 Stockton, Spencer   SR Nevada                  30.68m     100-08    478
  7   436 Williams, Tanner    SR Arizona                 30.09m      98-09    466
  8   698 Dopp, Dillon        SR Unattached              28.93m      94-11    443
  9   432 Walashek, Austin    SO Arizona                 28.86m      94-08    442
 10   670 Jazdyk, Steven      SO Texas                   28.73m      94-03    440
 11   527 Bassett, Cody       JR New Mexico              25.68m      84-03    380
 12   624 Sward, Jeffery      SR New Mexico              24.90m      81-08    365
 13   492 Brillant, Michael   SR Nevada                  24.70m      81-00    361
 14   770 Collins, Aaron         Nevada                  24.53m      80-06    358
 15   439 Bilderbeck, Samuel  JR Colorado                24.13m      79-02    350
 16   502 Forman, Cody        JR Nevada                  22.34m      73-03    316
 17   564 Forebush, Daniel     0 New Mexico              21.91m      71-10    308
 18   712 Diaz, Tyler         JR Utah                    21.77m      71-05    305
 19   441 Ebbers, Austin      JR Colorado                21.66m      71-01    303
 
Decathlon: #9 Boys Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   714 Dortch, Caden       SR Utah                    47.98m     157-05    559
  2   686 Toliver, Travis      0 Texas                   47.19m     154-10    547
  3   432 Walashek, Austin    SO Arizona                 44.42m     145-09    506
  4   703 Williams, Devon     SR Unattached              41.65m     136-08    466
  5   670 Jazdyk, Steven      SO Texas                   40.18m     131-10    445
  6   701 Leutz, Dylan        SR Unattached              37.16m     121-11    401
  7   502 Forman, Cody        JR Nevada                  36.97m     121-03    398
  8   408 Gardner, Jared      SR Arizona                 35.96m     118-00    384
  9   518 Stockton, Spencer   SR Nevada                  34.86m     114-04    368
 10   564 Forebush, Daniel     0 New Mexico              34.75m     114-00    367
 11   436 Williams, Tanner    SR Arizona                 34.27m     112-05    360
 12   712 Diaz, Tyler         JR Utah                    33.16m     108-09    344
 13   698 Dopp, Dillon        SR Unattached              32.38m     106-03    333
 14   624 Sward, Jeffery      SR New Mexico              31.54m     103-06    321
 15   439 Bilderbeck, Samuel  JR Colorado                30.00m      98-05    299
 16   441 Ebbers, Austin      JR Colorado                29.16m      95-08    287
 17   527 Bassett, Cody       JR New Mexico              28.57m      93-09    279
 18   492 Brillant, Michael   SR Nevada                  28.12m      92-03    273
 19   770 Collins, Aaron         Nevada                  24.84m      81-06    227
 
Boys Decathlon
================================================================
 Sponsor: CHIP SMITH
      GSWTFC: M  7719  2009        Curtis Beach, Albuquerque,NM                
National Rec: N  7909  2009        Curtis Beach                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   703 Williams, Devon     SR Unattached                6374  
  2   714 Dortch, Caden       SR Utah                      6203  
  3   701 Leutz, Dylan        SR Unattached                5822  
  4   670 Jazdyk, Steven      SO Texas                     5553  
  5   686 Toliver, Travis      0 Texas                     5494  
  6   518 Stockton, Spencer   SR Nevada                    5463  
  7   698 Dopp, Dillon        SR Unattached                5429  
  8   432 Walashek, Austin    SO Arizona                   5423  
  9   527 Bassett, Cody       JR New Mexico                5241  
 10   408 Gardner, Jared      SR Arizona                   5218  
 11   502 Forman, Cody        JR Nevada                    4904  
 12   492 Brillant, Michael   SR Nevada                    4821  
 13   712 Diaz, Tyler         JR Utah                      4762  
 14   624 Sward, Jeffery      SR New Mexico                4731  
 15   436 Williams, Tanner    SR Arizona                   4648  
 16   770 Collins, Aaron         Nevada                    4574  
 17   564 Forebush, Daniel     0 New Mexico                4385  
 18   441 Ebbers, Austin      JR Colorado                  3903  
 19   439 Bilderbeck, Samuel  JR Colorado                  3124  
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash Special Olym
=====================================================================
 Sponsor: J.D. Halle DDC PCS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Vasquez, Luis        M Abq Special Olym         15.93  -0.9 
  2       Treible, Robert      M Abq Special Olym         17.42  -0.9 
  3       Ayon, Andres         M Abq Special Olym        x18.01  -0.9 
  4       Assaad, Abe          M Abq Special Olym        x18.46  -0.9 
  5       Redman, Jenna        W Abq Special Olym        x19.93  -0.9 
  6       Schnepper, Evelynn   W Abq Special Olym        x21.87  -0.9 
  7       Overmeyer, Geena     W Abq Special Olym        x37.08  -0.9 
  8       Candelaria, Tina     W Abq Special Olym        x42.88  -0.9 
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Age Group
================================================================
 Chris Haaland
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cougar Track Club  'B'                                48.89  
     1) Streetz, Christopher            2) Dickey, Joren                  
     3) Portillo, Emilio                4) Thomas, hayden                 
  2 Got Speed Track Club  'A'                             55.98  
     1) Brown, Krystal                  2) Madrid, Isabella               
     3) Monk, Trevelynn                 4) Nez, Taylor                    
  3 Sons of Hermes  'A'                                   58.87  
     1) Griffin, Isaiah                 2) Caston, Isaiah                 
     3) Brown, jaden                    4) Banks, Demetrius               
  4 Cougar Track Club  'A'                               x59.22  
     1) Burrup, Sydni                   2) Johnson, Kmaryn                
     3) Faulhaber, Ryann                4) Toys, Brianna                  
  5 Sons of Hermes  'B'                                x1:02.93  
     1) Smith, Ausustina                2) Telles, Jake                   
     3) Telles, Olivia                  4) Brown, ryan                    
  6 Abq Athletics Track  'B'                            1:18.88  
     1) Beck, Kayla                     2) Beck, Miles                    
     3) Patten, Timothy                 4) Patten, Gailynn                
  7 Abq Athletics Track  'A'                           x1:21.15  
     1) Beck, Esther                    2) Stafford, Kyra                 
     3) Stafford, Mia                   4) Stafford, Chloe                
 
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Great Southwest Classic
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1 278 7 173  
2012 1 1 2    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
2001 1 46 1    
2000 1 24 1