Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2010 Results - Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships

Published by
Shane   on Feb 21 2010, 06:20 AM
Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships
Feb 19, 2010 to Feb 20, 2010
Kingston, RI, US
 
Men: 55m | 200m | 400m | 500m | 800m | 1k | 1 Mile | 3k | 5k | 55h | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Hep | Hep: 1k | Hep: 55m | Hep: 55h | Hep: HJ | Hep: LJ | Hep: PV | Hep: Shot

Women: 55m | 200m | 400m | 500m | 800m | 1k | 1 Mile | 3k | 5k | 55h | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Ind. Pent | Ind. Pent: 55h | Ind. Pent: 800m | Ind. Pent: HJ | Ind. Pent: LJ | Ind. Pent: Shot

Team Scores
 
Mens 55m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jordan, Sam 10 North Carolina-C 06.40 nwi 1  
2 House, Demario 10 North Carolina-C 06.41 nwi 1  
3 Freeland, Emmanuel 11 Temple 06.45 nwi 1  
4 Guscott, Nicholas 10 Rhode Island, U. 06.46 nwi 1  
5 Killen, Sam 11 Rhode Island, U. 06.52 nwi 1  
6 McReynolds, Isaac 10 North Carolina-C 06.53 nwi 1  
7 Dryden, Miles 11 Temple 06.56 nwi 1  
8 Lynch, Daniel 12 Temple 06.64 nwi 1  
 
Mens 55m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 House, Demario 10 North Carolina-C 06.39 nwi 1  
2 Jordan, Sam 10 North Carolina-C 06.42 nwi 3  
4 Killen, Sam 11 Rhode Island, U. 06.47 nwi 3  
3 Freeland, Emmanuel 11 Temple 06.50 nwi 2  
5 Guscott, Nicholas 10 Rhode Island, U. 06.53 nwi 1  
6 Dryden, Miles 11 Temple 06.54 nwi 3  
7 Lynch, Daniel 12 Temple 06.58 nwi 1  
8 McReynolds, Isaac 10 North Carolina-C 06.58 nwi 2  
9 Whelan, David 12 Saint Louis U 06.63 nwi 2  
10 Woodley, Ronald 10 Rhode Island, U. 06.65 nwi 3  
10 Williams, Nick 10 Xavier (OH) 06.65 nwi 2  
12 Thomas, James 12 La Salle 06.72 nwi 3  
13 Miller, Brian 12 Massachusetts-Am 06.76 nwi 2  
14 Polacek, Kurtis 10 Xavier (OH) 06.78 nwi 3  
15 Brandt, Drew 12 St Joseph's (PA) 06.80 nwi 1  
16 Kotecki, Patrick 10 Saint Louis U 06.82 nwi 2  
17 DiNatale, Tom 10 St Joseph's (PA) 06.85 nwi 1  
18 Whitehead, William 9 Saint Louis U 06.85 nwi 1  
19 Clemens, Daniel 9 Fordham 07.00 nwi 3  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Law, Darius 11 North Carolina-C 21.97 nwi 2  
2 Jordan, Sam 10 North Carolina-C 22.23 nwi 1  
3 Kennedy, David 11 Rhode Island, U. 22.28 nwi 2  
4 Freeland, Emmanuel 11 Temple 22.32 nwi 2  
5 Williams, Nick 10 Xavier (OH) 22.50 nwi 2  
6 Guscott, Nicholas 10 Rhode Island, U. 22.63 nwi 1  
7 Boeni, Tim 12 Temple 22.65 nwi 1  
8 Cormier, Cameron 11 Rhode Island, U. 22.67 nwi 1  
9 Hill, Reggie 11 North Carolina-C 22.71 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Law, Darius 11 North Carolina-C 21.74 nwi 1  
2 Kennedy, David 11 Rhode Island, U. 22.10 nwi 4  
3 Williams, Nick 10 Xavier (OH) 22.33 nwi 3  
6 Jordan, Sam 10 North Carolina-C 22.33 nwi 1  
4 Freeland, Emmanuel 11 Temple 22.34 nwi 2  
7 Hill, Reggie 11 North Carolina-C 22.44 nwi 3  
8 Guscott, Nicholas 10 Rhode Island, U. 22.63 nwi 4  
9 Cormier, Cameron 11 Rhode Island, U. 22.67 nwi 2  
5 Boeni, Tim 12 Temple 22.77 nwi 5  
10 Little, Rashad 9 La Salle 22.82 nwi 1  
11 DiNatale, Tom 10 St Joseph's (PA) 22.92 nwi 4  
12 Dryden, Miles 11 Temple 22.96 nwi 5  
13 Brandt, Drew 12 St Joseph's (PA) 23.33 nwi 2  
14 Kotecki, Patrick 10 Saint Louis U 23.37 nwi 5  
15 Polacek, Kurtis 10 Xavier (OH) 23.62 nwi 5  
16 DiNoia, Victor 10 St Joseph's (PA) 23.65 nwi 2  
17 Thomas, James 12 La Salle 23.77 nwi 3  
18 Whitehead, William 9 Saint Louis U 23.87 nwi 3  
-- Clemens, Daniel 9 Fordham DQ nwi 4  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Law, Darius 11 North Carolina-C 47.62 2  
2 Kennedy, David 11 Rhode Island, U. 47.99 2  
3 Williams, Nick 10 Xavier (OH) 49.30 2  
4 Little, Rashad 9 La Salle 49.39 2  
5 Dawes, Handy 11 North Carolina-C 50.10 1  
6 Cormier, Cameron 11 Rhode Island, U. 50.14 1  
7 Chierici, Anthony 10 Rhode Island, U. 50.53 1  
8 Hubschman, Connor 9 St Joseph's (PA) 50.62 1  
9 Smith, David 9 St Joseph's (PA) 51.18 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Kennedy, David 11 Rhode Island, U. 48.46 3  
2 Law, Darius 11 North Carolina-C 49.04 1  
3 Williams, Nick 10 Xavier (OH) 49.75 4  
4 Little, Rashad 9 La Salle 49.76 5  
6 Cormier, Cameron 11 Rhode Island, U. 50.26 4  
7 Dawes, Handy 11 North Carolina-C 50.54 3  
8 Hubschman, Connor 9 St Joseph's (PA) 50.58 1  
5 Chierici, Anthony 10 Rhode Island, U. 50.63 2  
9 Smith, David 9 St Joseph's (PA) 50.81 5  
10 McFadden, Brad 12 Temple 50.97 4  
11 Zimmer, Mark 10 Saint Louis U 51.04 2  
12 Guyon, Devonte 11 North Carolina-C 51.07 5  
13 Weltman, Philip 10 Massachusetts-Am 51.08 2  
14 Smiles, Dahmar 10 Saint Louis U 51.31 3  
15 Atkinson, Sean 9 Fordham 51.31 4  
16 Lee, Tariq 11 Temple 51.78 2  
17 Cosgrove, John 10 Fordham 51.93 5  
18 Duncan, Derrhyl 11 Temple 52.02 1  
19 Ulmer, Ryan 11 Xavier (OH) 52.20 3  
20 Tino, Brian 11 Massachusetts-Am 52.60 5  
21 Clarke, Brandon 9 La Salle 53.16 1  
22 Smith, Brian 11 St Joseph's (PA) 53.63 3  
23 Rumbaugh, Ben 9 Xavier (OH) 53.69 2  
24 Keefe, Timothy 11 Massachusetts-Am 54.51 4  
 
Mens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Phronebarger, Tadarrin 9 North Carolina-C 1:04.84 2  
2 Sanborn, Nicholas 11 Rhode Island, U. 1:05.10 2  
3 Richards, Manuel 11 Rhode Island, U. 1:05.42 1  
4 Sabre, Jared 11 St Joseph's (PA) 1:05.50 2  
5 Parisi, Lou 11 Temple 1:05.50 2  
6 Laorenza, Samuel 12 Massachusetts-Am 1:06.00 1  
7 Otis, Nick 9 Massachusetts-Am 1:06.33 1  
8 Bartholomew, Wayne 9 La Salle 1:06.72 1  
-- Lyons, Christopher 11 Fordham DQ 1  
 
Mens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Phronebarger, Tadarrin 9 North Carolina-C 1:05.18 2  
5 Richards, Manuel 11 Rhode Island, U. 1:05.37 2  
2 Sabre, Jared 11 St Joseph's (PA) 1:05.47 1  
6 Lyons, Christopher 11 Fordham 1:05.59 2  
7 Laorenza, Samuel 12 Massachusetts-Am 1:05.87 1  
3 Sanborn, Nicholas 11 Rhode Island, U. 1:05.97 4  
8 Bartholomew, Wayne 9 La Salle 1:06.09 1  
4 Parisi, Lou 11 Temple 1:06.25 3  
9 Otis, Nick 9 Massachusetts-Am 1:06.78 4  
10 Barbalinardo, Garrett 9 St Joseph's (PA) 1:07.05 3  
11 Shea, Andrew 11 Rhode Island, U. 1:07.77 4  
12 Anistranski, Jarrett 11 Fordham 1:07.87 3  
13 Wenik, Dylan 10 St Joseph's (PA) 1:08.10 4  
14 Mello, Matt 10 Richmond 1:08.12 1  
15 Henderson, Ozzie 10 La Salle 1:08.84 2  
16 Howitt, Jason 10 Temple 1:09.27 2  
17 Robey, Gavin 11 Saint Louis U 1:09.47 4  
18 Ward, Carter 10 Fordham 1:11.27 1  
-- Iuele, Nick 10 La Salle DQ 3  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schmidt, Brian 11 Fordham 1:52.86 1  
2 McPeak, Terence 10 La Salle 1:54.19 1  
3 Laratta, David 10 La Salle 1:54.42 1  
4 Taylor, Aaron 11 Temple 1:54.87 1  
5 Kauffman, Aaron 12 North Carolina-C 1:55.62 1  
6 Nathan, Ben 11 Xavier (OH) 1:56.09 1  
7 Garvin, Ryan 9 St Joseph's (PA) 1:56.25 1  
8 Diorio, Ryan 12 Massachusetts-Am 1:58.74 1  
9 Doyle, Joseph 9 Massachusetts-Am 1:59.26 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Schmidt, Brian 11 Fordham 1:55.61 2  
3 Kauffman, Aaron 12 North Carolina-C 1:56.63 2  
5 McPeak, Terence 10 La Salle 1:57.07 2  
6 Garvin, Ryan 9 St Joseph's (PA) 1:57.28 2  
2 Taylor, Aaron 11 Temple 1:57.92 1  
4 Doyle, Joseph 9 Massachusetts-Am 1:57.99 1  
7 Nathan, Ben 11 Xavier (OH) 1:58.01 2  
8 Diorio, Ryan 12 Massachusetts-Am 1:58.02 1  
9 Laratta, David 10 La Salle 1:58.30 1  
10 Wigton, Nate 10 Rhode Island, U. 1:58.49 1  
11 Lapp, Javan 12 North Carolina-C 1:59.06 2  
12 Manion, David 9 St Joseph's (PA) 1:59.08 2  
13 Deas, Rollin 11 La Salle 1:59.78 1  
13 Horowitz, Brian 12 Fordham 1:59.78 1  
15 McDonough, Michael 10 Massachusetts-Am 2:01.34 1  
16 Brooks, Jesse 11 St Joseph's (PA) 2:02.14 2  
17 Coulson, Zac 10 Temple 2:02.62 2  
 
Mens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Edwards, Korey 12 La Salle 2:26.83 1  
2 Vandermolen, scott 11 Massachusetts-Am 2:27.39 1  
3 Townsend, Andrew 9 St Joseph's (PA) 2:27.45 1  
4 Fitzgerald, Kevin 10 Fordham 2:27.98 1  
5 Eubanks, David 9 North Carolina-C 2:30.24 1  
6 Guterl, Brian 11 St Joseph's (PA) 2:30.84 1  
7 Smooth, Christian 9 North Carolina-C 2:32.33 1  
8 Graham, Garrett 12 Richmond 2:32.35 1  
-- Reilly, Paul 9 La Salle DQ 1  
 
Mens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Edwards, Korey 12 La Salle 2:29.46 1  
3 Guterl, Brian 11 St Joseph's (PA) 2:29.81 1  
5 Townsend, Andrew 9 St Joseph's (PA) 2:30.00 1  
6 Reilly, Paul 9 La Salle 2:30.38 1  
7 Eubanks, David 9 North Carolina-C 2:31.25 1  
2 Vandermolen, scott 11 Massachusetts-Am 2:31.94 1  
4 Fitzgerald, Kevin 10 Fordham 2:31.96 1  
8 Graham, Garrett 12 Richmond 2:32.03 1  
9 Smooth, Christian 9 North Carolina-C 2:32.35 1  
10 Barletta, Geoffrey 10 Temple 2:34.25 1  
11 Petrakis, Mike 9 Richmond 2:35.67 1  
12 Ellison, Justin 10 Rhode Island, U. 2:36.80 1  
13 Durian, Elijah 9 Xavier (OH) 2:37.32 1  
14 Mc Clory, Sean 9 La Salle 2:38.03 1  
15 Ross, Kyle 11 Saint Louis U 2:39.04 1  
16 Powell, Ian 9 Fordham 2:44.81 1  
-- Hohs, Logan 10 St Joseph's (PA) DQ 1  
 
Mens 1 Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Edwards, Korey 12 La Salle 4:17.60 1  
2 Rainford, Trevon 11 La Salle 4:18.27 1  
3 Fischer, Luke 11 St Joseph's (PA) 4:18.35 1  
4 Dentamo, Adu 12 North Carolina-C 4:18.43 1  
5 Lowery, Dakota 10 North Carolina-C 4:20.81 1  
6 Gellar, Kasey 11 La Salle 4:22.26 1  
7 Penetar, Eddie 11 Temple 4:25.02 1  
8 Albrektson, Keith 10 Xavier (OH) 4:26.03 1  
9 Boone, Josh 12 Massachusetts-Am 4:27.38 1  
10 Smooth, Christian 9 North Carolina-C 4:27.90 1  
11 Mazzio, Jonathan 9 St Joseph's (PA) 4:29.30 1  
12 Romesser, Kevin 11 Richmond 4:31.02 1  
13 Spatacco, Adam 9 Richmond 4:31.36 1  
14 Herrington, Will 10 Saint Louis U 4:33.71 1  
15 Vicker, Scott 10 Saint Louis U 4:35.54 1  
16 Petrakis, Mike 9 Richmond 4:38.42 1  
17 Birchmeier, Ryan 10 St Joseph's (PA) 4:42.48 1  
18 Pollock, Ben 9 Xavier (OH) 4:44.08 1  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kauffmann, Tommy 11 Xavier (OH) 8:20.97 1  
2 Llano, Matt 12 Richmond 8:23.28 1  
3 Dentamo, Adu 12 North Carolina-C 8:27.89 1  
4 Quinn, Tim 11 Richmond 8:34.66 1  
5 Ward, Sean 10 La Salle 8:37.28 1  
6 Pierce, jonathan 12 Massachusetts-Am 8:38.70 1  
7 Holdmeyer, Brian 10 Saint Louis U 8:40.44 1  
8 Riley, Brian 10 Fordham 8:41.06 1  
9 Unknown Athlete 11 Massachusetts-Am 8:42.18 1  
10 Wagoner, Andrew 12 La Salle 8:42.49 1  
11 Saad, Julian 9 Fordham 8:43.09 1  
12 Lowery, Dakota 10 North Carolina-C 8:44.53 1  
13 Murray, Kyle 12 St Joseph's (PA) 8:44.66 1  
14 Penetar, Eddie 11 Temple 8:45.79 1  
15 York, Chris 9 Richmond 8:46.92 1  
16 May, Mike 11 Temple 8:46.99 1  
17 Collins, Vincent 11 St Joseph's (PA) 8:47.93 1  
18 Bowdin, Michael 9 La Salle 8:50.88 1  
19 Gorczynski, Kyle 9 St Joseph's (PA) 8:51.19 1  
20 Hostettler, Jack 9 Saint Louis U 8:54.49 1  
21 Conklin, Eric 11 Temple 8:56.00 1  
22 Ford, Alan 11 North Carolina-C 9:02.48 1  
23 Rodrigues, Neal 12 Saint Louis U 9:04.67 1  
24 Pezzullo, Michael 10 Rhode Island, U. 9:13.92 1  
25 McDonough, Patrick 11 Fordham 9:23.11 1  
26 Schenkel, Kyle 10 Xavier (OH) 9:28.38 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Llano, Matt 12 Richmond 14:37.32 1  
2 Kauffmann, Tommy 11 Xavier (OH) 14:42.07 1  
3 McDonnell, Kevin 10 St Joseph's (PA) 14:47.82 1  
4 Quinn, Tim 11 Richmond 14:48.80 1  
5 Jones, Tyler 9 La Salle 14:49.13 1  
6 May, Mike 11 Temple 14:56.03 1  
7 Holdmeyer, Brian 10 Saint Louis U 14:58.96 1  
8 Naranjo, nicolai 12 Massachusetts-Am 14:59.16 1  
9 Sclafani, Jonathan 12 St Joseph's (PA) 15:11.04 1  
10 Hausherr, David 9 La Salle 15:11.51 1  
11 Geer, Hank 9 Xavier (OH) 15:19.25 1  
12 Thomas, Thomas 10 Temple 15:29.29 1  
13 Mccann, Andrew 12 Massachusetts-Am 15:30.42 1  
14 Wittman, George 12 St Joseph's (PA) 15:30.65 1  
15 Dagnachew, Brehanu 9 North Carolina-C 15:32.75 1  
16 Stiefvater, Daniel 9 North Carolina-C 15:41.81 1  
17 Pannulla, Thomas 10 La Salle 15:44.81 1  
18 Riley, Matt 11 Xavier (OH) 15:53.02 1  
19 Donahoo, Stanley 11 Saint Louis U 16:29.95 1  
 
Mens 55m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McReynolds, Isaac 10 North Carolina-C 07.48 1  
2 Mack, Korel 11 North Carolina-C 07.54 1  
3 Unknown Athlete 12 Massachusetts-Am 07.62 1  
4 Louis, Josue 12 Temple 07.75 1  
5 Eure, Derrick 11 North Carolina-C 07.75 1  
6 Alexander, Brian 12 Rhode Island, U. 07.81 1  
7 Collins, Mike 9 Saint Louis U 07.86 1  
8 Unknown Athlete 10 Massachusetts-Am 08.67 1  
 
Mens 55m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 McReynolds, Isaac 10 North Carolina-C 07.49 2  
2 Unknown Athlete 12 Massachusetts-Am 07.61 1  
3 Mack, Korel 11 North Carolina-C 07.62 1  
4 Louis, Josue 12 Temple 07.69 2  
5 Eure, Derrick 11 North Carolina-C 07.73 1  
6 Alexander, Brian 12 Rhode Island, U. 07.86 2  
7 Collins, Mike 9 Saint Louis U 07.88 2  
8 Unknown Athlete 10 Massachusetts-Am 07.94 1  
9 Pereira, Jeffrey 9 Rhode Island, U. 07.95 1  
10 Smiles, Dahmar 10 Saint Louis U 07.96 2  
11 Bardham, Shaikat 9 Rhode Island, U. 07.98 2  
12 Howitt, Jason 10 Temple 08.00 1  
13 Malloy, Tim 10 Temple 08.02 1  
14 Clemens, Daniel 9 Fordham 08.45 1  
15 Shoyoye, Akin 9 Massachusetts-Am 08.47 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Phroneba, Dawes,
Wainwrig, Law
  North Carolina-C 3:17.07 2  
2 Atkinson, Delligat,
Lyons, Schmidt
  Fordham 3:19.03 2  
3 Chierici, Damon,
Sanborn, Kennedy
  Rhode Island, U. 3:20.10 2  
4 Duncan, Lee,
Louis, McFadden
  Temple 3:23.13 1  
5 Hubschma, Smith,
Barbalin, Sabre
  St Joseph's (PA) 3:24.83 2  
6 Laorenza, Weltman,
Otis, Tino
  Massachusetts-Am 3:26.24 1  
7 Zimmer, Smiles,
Whelan, Jennings
  Saint Louis U 3:26.37 1  
8 Ulmer, Rumbaugh,
Gibson, Polacek
  Xavier (OH) 3:34.23 1  
-- Little, Iuele,
Reilly, Bartholo
  La Salle DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Laratta, McPeak,
Edwards, Rainford
  La Salle 7:42.10 1  
2 Lynch, Ruchames,
Ellison, Wigton
  Rhode Island, U. 7:50.23 1  
3 Hutchins, Rossi,
Moore, Fitzgera
  Fordham 7:50.72 1  
4 Townsend, O-Donnel,
Garvin, Fischer
  St Joseph's (PA) 7:50.82 1  
5 Parisi, Coulson,
Barletta, Taylor
  Temple 7:52.93 1  
6 Eubanks, Lapp,
Barone, Kauffman
  North Carolina-C 7:53.72 1  
7 Diorio, Vandermo,
McDonoug, Doyle
  Massachusetts-Am 8:03.26 1  
8 Graham, Mello,
Llano, Quinn
  Richmond 8:07.84 1  
9 Nathan, Williams,
Durian, Geer
  Xavier (OH) 8:20.89 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Lowery, Savoy,
Barone, Dentamo
  North Carolina-C 10:02.14 1  
2 Barry, McDonoug,
Boone, Pierce
  Massachusetts-Am 10:02.75 1  
3 Rainford, Bartholo,
Barrett, Ward
  La Salle 10:03.08 1  
4 O-Donnel, Philbroo,
Guterl, Fischer
  St Joseph's (PA) 10:07.36 1  
5 Stuart, Delligat,
Rossi, Riley
  Fordham 10:21.05 1  
6 Jennings, Whelan,
Vicker, Hostettl
  Saint Louis U 10:21.50 1  
7 Graham, Mello,
Petrakis, York
  Richmond 10:28.51 1  
8 Albrekts, Ulmer,
Durian, Pollock
  Xavier (OH) 10:31.67 1  
9 Barletta, Duncan,
Parisi, Penetar
  Temple 10:37.17 1  
10 Ruchames, Alexande,
Lynch, Coogan
  Rhode Island, U. 10:49.55 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Deaton, Jake 10 North Carolina-C 17.03m(55'10.25) 1  
2 Keeling, Jacob 11 Rhode Island, U. 15.79m(51'9.5) 1  
3 Borrelli, Gregory 12 Rhode Island, U. 15.53m(50'11.25) 1  
4 Peterson, Derek 12 Rhode Island, U. 15.37m(50'5) 1  
5 Buffaloe, Bryce 12 Temple 14.90m(48'10.5) 1  
6 Spieler, Kevin 11 Massachusetts-Am 14.22m(46'7.75) 1  
7 Novotni, Jarryd 12 North Carolina-C 14.16m(46'5.25) 1  
8 Kwasa, Justin 11 Saint Louis U 13.50m(44'3.5) 1  
9 Keogh, Robert 11 Temple 12.32m(40'5) 1  
10 Littlepage, Brian 10 Temple 11.32m(37'1.5) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Buffaloe, Bryce 12 Temple 18.83m(61'9.25) 1  
2 West, Grant 12 Temple 17.96m(58'11) 1  
3 Keeling, Jacob 11 Rhode Island, U. 17.57m(57'7.5) 1  
4 Kwasa, Justin 11 Saint Louis U 17.38m(57'0.25) 1  
5 Peterson, Derek 12 Rhode Island, U. 16.99m(55'8.75) 1  
6 Keogh, Robert 11 Temple 16.98m(55'8.5) 1  
7 Deaton, Jake 10 North Carolina-C 15.09m(49'6) 1  
8 Nicoll, Justin 10 Rhode Island, U. 14.89m(48'10) 1  
9 Novotni, Jarryd 12 North Carolina-C 14.55m(47'8.75) 1  
10 Spieler, Kevin 11 Massachusetts-Am 14.45m(47'4.75) 1  
11 Bernotas, Aaron 12 La Salle 14.33m(47'0) 1  
12 Brown, Patrick 11 Fordham 13.68m(44'10.5) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Louis, Josue 12 Temple 2.09m(6'10.25) 1  
2 Damon, Rob 12 Rhode Island, U. 2.04m(6'8.25) 1  
3 McReynolds, Isaac 10 North Carolina-C 1.99m(6'6.25) 1  
4 Wainwright, Jake 11 North Carolina-C 1.99m(6'6.25) 1  
5 Baltzell, Trent 9 Rhode Island, U. 1.99m(6'6.25) 1  
6 Malloy, Tim 10 Temple 1.99m(6'6.25) 1  
7 Miller, Brian 12 Massachusetts-Am 1.89m(6'2.25) 1  
8 Elliott, Michael 12 Rhode Island, U. 1.89m(6'2.25) 1  
-- Boeni, Tim 12 Temple NH(--) 1  
-- Grube, AJ 9 Massachusetts-Am NH(--) 1  
-- Rumbaugh, Ben 9 Xavier (OH) NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Boeni, Tim 12 Temple 7.41m(24'3.5) nwi 1  
2 Wainwright, Jake 11 North Carolina-C 7.17m(23'6.25) nwi 1  
3 Dryden, Miles 11 Temple 7.03m(23'0.75) nwi 1  
4 Pensyl, Dylan 9 Temple 7.01m(22'11.75) nwi 1  
5 Chandler, Dewayne 12 North Carolina-C 7.01m(22'11.75) nwi 1  
6 Unknown Athlete 10 Massachusetts-Am 6.99m(22'11) nwi 1  
7 Woodley, Ronald 10 Rhode Island, U. 6.94m(22'9) nwi 1  
8 Thomas, Rainford 9 Rhode Island, U. 6.70m(21'11.75) nwi 1  
10 Foster, Josh 10 North Carolina-C 6.63m(21'9) nwi 1  
9 Pereira, Jeffrey 9 Rhode Island, U. 6.63m(21'9) nwi 1  
11 LeBlanc, Derek 12 Xavier (OH) 6.48m(21'3) nwi 1  
12 Gibson, David 9 Xavier (OH) 6.35m(20'10) nwi 1  
13 To, Vinny 9 St Joseph's (PA) 5.89m(19'3.75) nwi 1  
14 DiNoia, Victor 10 St Joseph's (PA) 5.88m(19'3.5) nwi 1  
-- Wu, Daniel 10 Massachusetts-Am FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Conley, Andre 11 North Carolina-C 14.68m(48'1.75) nwi 1  
2 Wilkinson, Kijaun 11 Temple 14.04m(46'0.75) nwi 1  
3 Foster, Josh 10 North Carolina-C 14.00m(45'11) nwi 1  
4 Evans, Lee 11 North Carolina-C 13.87m(45'6) nwi 1  
5 Pensyl, Dylan 9 Temple 13.63m(44'8.5) nwi 1  
6 Unknown Athlete 10 Massachusetts-Am 13.41m(43'11.75) nwi 1  
7 DiPersio, John 10 St Joseph's (PA) 13.33m(43'8.75) nwi 1  
8 LeBlanc, Derek 12 Xavier (OH) 13.33m(43'8.75) nwi 1  
9 Woodley, Ronald 10 Rhode Island, U. 13.23m(43'4.75) nwi 1  
10 Wu, Daniel 10 Massachusetts-Am 12.94m(42'5.25) nwi 1  
11 Malloy, Tim 10 Temple 12.93m(42'5) nwi 1  
12 Thomas, Rainford 9 Rhode Island, U. 12.85m(42'1.75) nwi 1  
13 To, Vinny 9 St Joseph's (PA) 11.87m(38'11.25) nwi 1  
-- Gibson, David 9 Xavier (OH) FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Busch, Sean 11 Massachusetts-Am 4.65m(15'3) 1  
2 Ruble, Macey 11 North Carolina-C 4.35m(14'3.25) 1  
3 Holler, Jake 12 La Salle 4.35m(14'3.25) 1  
4 Phillips, Jonathan 12 North Carolina-C 4.35m(14'3.25) 1  
5 Whalen, James 12 Rhode Island, U. 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
6 Smith, Brian 11 Temple 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
7 George, Cameron 10 North Carolina-C 4.05m(13'3.25) 1  
8 Gorman, Seth 9 La Salle 4.05m(13'3.25) 1  
9 Jasinski, Mike 9 La Salle 3.90m(12'9.5) 1  
9 Cassels, Devin 10 Richmond 3.90m(12'9.5) 1  
-- Bartlett, Jonathan 9 Rhode Island, U. NH(--) 1  
-- Kida, Shunzaburo 11 Rhode Island, U. NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reigstad, Andrew 10 Rhode Island, U. 4,837 1  
2 Schiavi, Alex 12 Temple 4,770 1  
3 Whalen, James 12 Rhode Island, U. 4,703 1  
4 Schwartz, daniel 11 Massachusetts-Am 4,450 1  
5 Dzidek, Christopher 11 Massachusetts-Am 4,212 1  
6 Servello, Vincent 12 Fordham 4,165 1  
7 Gleason, Augustus 11 Fordham 4,064 1  
8 Wilson, Robert 9 North Carolina-C 3,848 1  
9 Hewitt, Mark 10 Massachusetts-Am 3,659 1  
10 Weber, Sam 9 Richmond 3,026 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schwartz, daniel 11 Massachusetts-Am 2:43.01 1 840
2 Schiavi, Alex 12 Temple 2:43.31 1 837
3 Reigstad, Andrew 10 Rhode Island, U. 2:44.79 1 821
4 Hewitt, Mark 10 Massachusetts-Am 2:46.61 1 801
5 Servello, Vincent 12 Fordham 2:47.13 1 796
6 Gleason, Augustus 11 Fordham 3:01.74 1 647
7 Dzidek, Christopher 11 Massachusetts-Am 3:01.98 1 645
8 Weber, Sam 9 Richmond 3:03.44 1 631
9 Whalen, James 12 Rhode Island, U. 3:08.85 1 580
10 Wilson, Robert 9 North Carolina-C 3:19.96 1 482
 
Mens Heptathlon: 55m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
11 Dzidek, Christopher 11 Massachusetts-Am 7.32 1 598
10 Miczek, Chris 11 Rhode Island, U. 7.25 1 622
9 Hewitt, Mark 10 Massachusetts-Am 7.23 2 628
8 Gleason, Augustus 11 Fordham 7.20 2 637
6 Schwartz, daniel 11 Massachusetts-Am 7.18 1 643
7 Weber, Sam 9 Richmond 7.18 2 643
5 Wilson, Robert 9 North Carolina-C 7.17 1 646
4 Servello, Vincent 12 Fordham 7.14 2 656
3 Schiavi, Alex 12 Temple 6.87 2 749
2 Whalen, James 12 Rhode Island, U. 6.86 2 755
1 Reigstad, Andrew 10 Rhode Island, U. 6.73 1 802
 
Mens Heptathlon: 55m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
10 Weber, Sam 9 Richmond 10.43 2 333
9 Gleason, Augustus 11 Fordham 9.25 2 549
8 Servello, Vincent 12 Fordham 9.10 3 579
7 Hewitt, Mark 10 Massachusetts-Am 8.96 1 609
6 Wilson, Robert 9 North Carolina-C 8.82 1 639
5 Schiavi, Alex 12 Temple 8.35 1 748
3 Schwartz, daniel 11 Massachusetts-Am 8.34 3 750
4 Dzidek, Christopher 11 Massachusetts-Am 8.34 3 750
2 Reigstad, Andrew 10 Rhode Island, U. 8.28 2 764
1 Whalen, James 12 Rhode Island, U. 8.22 3 779
 
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schiavi, Alex 12 Temple 1.99m(6'6.25) 1 794
2 Reigstad, Andrew 10 Rhode Island, U. 1.96m(6'5) 1 767
3 Whalen, James 12 Rhode Island, U. 1.93m(6'3.75) 1 740
4 Gleason, Augustus 11 Fordham 1.84m(6'0.25) 1 661
5 Dzidek, Christopher 11 Massachusetts-Am 1.78m(5'10) 1 610
5 Schwartz, daniel 11 Massachusetts-Am 1.78m(5'10) 1 610
7 Hewitt, Mark 10 Massachusetts-Am 1.75m(5'8.75) 1 585
8 Servello, Vincent 12 Fordham 1.72m(5'7.5) 1 560
9 Wilson, Robert 9 North Carolina-C 1.54m(5'0.5) 1 419
9 Miczek, Chris 11 Rhode Island, U. 1.54m(5'0.5) 1 419
9 Weber, Sam 9 Richmond 1.54m(5'0.5) 1 419
 
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reigstad, Andrew 10 Rhode Island, U. 6.63m(21'9) 1 727
2 Whalen, James 12 Rhode Island, U. 6.48m(21'3) 1 693
3 Schiavi, Alex 12 Temple 6.42m(21'0.75) 1 679
4 Gleason, Augustus 11 Fordham 5.98m(19'7.25) 1 582
5 Servello, Vincent 12 Fordham 5.89m(19'3.75) 1 563
6 Weber, Sam 9 Richmond 5.73m(18'9.5) 1 529
7 Schwartz, daniel 11 Massachusetts-Am 5.66m(18'6.75) 1 514
8 Hewitt, Mark 10 Massachusetts-Am 5.63m(18'5.5) 1 508
9 Dzidek, Christopher 11 Massachusetts-Am 5.43m(17'9.75) 1 467
10 Wilson, Robert 9 North Carolina-C 5.24m(17'2.25) 1 429
11 Miczek, Chris 11 Rhode Island, U. 5.13m(16'9.75) 1 407
 
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilson, Robert 9 North Carolina-C 4.25m(13'11.25) 1 688
1 Whalen, James 12 Rhode Island, U. 4.25m(13'11.25) 1 688
3 Dzidek, Christopher 11 Massachusetts-Am 3.95m(12'11.5) 1 603
4 Schwartz, daniel 11 Massachusetts-Am 3.85m(12'7.5) 1 576
5 Servello, Vincent 12 Fordham 3.75m(12'3.5) 1 549
6 Gleason, Augustus 11 Fordham 3.35m(10'11.75) 1 444
6 Reigstad, Andrew 10 Rhode Island, U. 3.35m(10'11.75) 1 444
8 Schiavi, Alex 12 Temple 3.25m(10'7.75) 1 418
-- Hewitt, Mark 10 Massachusetts-Am NH(--) 1  
-- Weber, Sam 9 Richmond NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilson, Robert 9 North Carolina-C 10.98m(36'0.25) 1 545
1 Schiavi, Alex 12 Temple 10.98m(36'0.25) 1 545
3 Gleason, Augustus 11 Fordham 10.97m(35'11.75) 1 544
4 Dzidek, Christopher 11 Massachusetts-Am 10.89m(35'8.5) 1 539
5 Hewitt, Mark 10 Massachusetts-Am 10.70m(35'1.25) 1 528
6 Schwartz, daniel 11 Massachusetts-Am 10.52m(34'6) 1 517
7 Reigstad, Andrew 10 Rhode Island, U. 10.43m(34'2.5) 1 512
8 Miczek, Chris 11 Rhode Island, U. 10.15m(33'3.5) 1 495
9 Weber, Sam 9 Richmond 9.75m(31'11.75) 1 471
10 Whalen, James 12 Rhode Island, U. 9.71m(31'10.25) 1 468
11 Servello, Vincent 12 Fordham 9.61m(31'6.25) 1 462
 
Womens 55m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Silver, Chalonda 11 North Carolina-C 07.01 nwi 1  
2 Butler, Sirrell 10 North Carolina-C 07.12 nwi 1  
3 McCormick, Lauren 12 Dayton 07.12 nwi 1  
4 Thomas, Brittany 12 Dayton 07.17 nwi 1  
5 Bethune, Ashley 10 North Carolina-C 07.23 nwi 1  
6 Groeninger, Sherilyn 11 Fordham 07.39 nwi 1  
7 Williams, Ashley 10 St Joseph's (PA) 07.40 nwi 1  
8 Jubrey, Chelsea 10 Rhode Island, U. 07.44 nwi 1  
 
Womens 55m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Silver, Chalonda 11 North Carolina-C 07.05 nwi 3  
2 Butler, Sirrell 10 North Carolina-C 07.09 nwi 2  
3 McCormick, Lauren 12 Dayton 07.16 nwi 1  
4 Thomas, Brittany 12 Dayton 07.20 nwi 2  
5 Bethune, Ashley 10 North Carolina-C 07.28 nwi 1  
6 Groeninger, Sherilyn 11 Fordham 07.33 nwi 2  
7 Jubrey, Chelsea 10 Rhode Island, U. 07.34 nwi 3  
8 Williams, Ashley 10 St Joseph's (PA) 07.37 nwi 2  
9 Taylor, Christiana 12 Temple 07.38 nwi 3  
10 McMullen, Nicole 12 St Joseph's (PA) 07.39 nwi 3  
11 Butler, Andrea 10 Temple 07.43 nwi 1  
12 Riedel, Emma 9 Massachusetts-Am 07.45 nwi 1  
13 Graham, Jalessa 12 La Salle 07.46 nwi 1  
14 Washington, Aleesha 9 Duquesne 07.49 nwi 3  
15 Taste, Rita 9 Temple 07.49 nwi 2  
16 Young, Kathy 12 Rhode Island, U. 07.51 nwi 2  
17 Jones, Kyla 10 La Salle 07.53 nwi 3  
18 Cottle, Jasmine 12 Richmond 07.61 nwi 2  
19 Cahill, Karly 11 St Joseph's (PA) 07.72 nwi 1  
20 Murphy, Rosalind 12 Massachusetts-Am 07.74 nwi 3  
21 Johnson, X-Auntasia 11 Richmond 07.84 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Miller, Melissa 12 Duquesne 25.19 nwi 2  
2 Silver, Chalonda 11 North Carolina-C 25.38 nwi 1  
3 Sheehan, Kalyn 10 Rhode Island, U. 25.62 nwi 2  
4 Williams, Paris 11 Temple 25.65 nwi 1  
5 Henderson, Jada 9 Dayton 25.71 nwi 2  
6 Jubrey, Chelsea 10 Rhode Island, U. 25.79 nwi 1  
7 Heinricher, Holly 12 Massachusetts-Am 25.80 nwi 1  
8 Cunningham, Ebonie 11 North Carolina-C 25.90 nwi 2  
9 Hines, Yvonna 11 North Carolina-C 25.91 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Cunningham, Ebonie 11 North Carolina-C 25.26 nwi 2  
2 Miller, Melissa 12 Duquesne 25.36 nwi 6  
3 Sheehan, Kalyn 10 Rhode Island, U. 25.60 nwi 1  
4 Henderson, Jada 9 Dayton 25.60 nwi 3  
8 Williams, Paris 11 Temple 25.67 nwi 6  
5 Jubrey, Chelsea 10 Rhode Island, U. 25.68 nwi 4  
6 Silver, Chalonda 11 North Carolina-C 25.71 nwi 5  
9 Hines, Yvonna 11 North Carolina-C 25.72 nwi 1  
10 Graham, Jalessa 12 La Salle 25.73 nwi 1  
7 Heinricher, Holly 12 Massachusetts-Am 25.93 nwi 7  
11 Wenthen, Kristen 10 Duquesne 26.01 nwi 3  
12 O-Brien, Lauren 12 Dayton 26.03 nwi 7  
13 McRae, Brittney 12 Temple 26.05 nwi 4  
14 Groeninger, Sherilyn 11 Fordham 26.10 nwi 5  
15 Butler, Andrea 10 Temple 26.17 nwi 2  
16 Singleton, Najla 11 Rhode Island, U. 26.20 nwi 2  
17 Thomas, Brittany 12 Dayton 26.24 nwi 3  
18 Cottle, Jasmine 12 Richmond 26.27 nwi 1  
19 Alexander, Tiffany 11 Saint Louis U 26.46 nwi 6  
20 Jones, Kyla 10 La Salle 26.57 nwi 7  
21 Murphy, Rosalind 12 Massachusetts-Am 26.82 nwi 6  
22 Tyler, Emily 10 Xavier (OH) 26.91 nwi 3  
23 Warren, Elisabeth 10 Fordham 26.96 nwi 7  
24 Coldren, Emily 10 St Joseph's (PA) 26.97 nwi 2  
25 Williams, Ashley 10 St Joseph's (PA) 27.08 nwi 4  
26 Dugan, Lauryn 11 Xavier (OH) 27.18 nwi 5  
27 Riedel, Emma 9 Massachusetts-Am 27.25 nwi 5  
28 Ubiwa, JoAnna 12 Richmond 27.67 nwi 4  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Miller, Melissa 12 Duquesne 55.21 2  
2 Williams, Paris 11 Temple 56.02 2  
3 Hines, Yvonna 11 North Carolina-C 56.82 2  
4 Cunningham, Ebonie 11 North Carolina-C 57.21 1  
5 Young, Cecily 10 North Carolina-C 57.43 2  
6 Singleton, Najla 11 Rhode Island, U. 57.44 1  
7 Roberts, Sheina 9 Temple 57.88 1  
8 Weber, Rachel 10 Dayton 58.70 1  
9 Peltz, Brittani 10 Xavier (OH) 59.29 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Miller, Melissa 12 Duquesne 56.32 4  
2 Williams, Paris 11 Temple 56.68 5  
3 Young, Cecily 10 North Carolina-C 57.64 2  
4 Hines, Yvonna 11 North Carolina-C 57.79 3  
5 Cunningham, Ebonie 11 North Carolina-C 57.96 1  
6 Roberts, Sheina 9 Temple 57.97 3  
7 Weber, Rachel 10 Dayton 58.54 4  
8 Singleton, Najla 11 Rhode Island, U. 58.70 2  
9 Peltz, Brittani 10 Xavier (OH) 58.72 1  
10 Cherok, Nicole 9 Duquesne 59.69 5  
11 Wilson, Jade 9 Temple 1:00.34 3  
12 Dugger, Mallory 10 Saint Louis U 1:00.36 2  
13 Groene, Catherine 12 Fordham 1:00.44 3  
14 Unger, Erika 9 Massachusetts-Am 1:00.88 5  
15 Roche, Ashley 9 Saint Louis U 1:00.90 1  
16 Thomas, Lolita 11 La Salle 1:01.22 4  
17 Finley, Michelle 12 Massachusetts-Am 1:02.38 2  
18 Reusch, Stephanie 11 Rhode Island, U. 1:03.43 4  
19 Fitzgerald, Kellen 9 Fordham 1:04.67 4  
20 Marascia, Maria 9 Massachusetts-Am 1:05.22 1  
21 Ortiz, Nikki 9 La Salle 1:07.11 5  
 
Womens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Andrews, Kristin 11 St Joseph's (PA) 1:15.36 1  
2 Bennett, Shadaya 11 Temple 1:15.50 1  
3 Jones, Shanice 11 North Carolina-C 1:16.01 2  
4 West, Tessa 9 Temple 1:16.54 2  
5 Brown, Ashley 12 North Carolina-C 1:16.79 2  
6 Sheehan, Kalyn 10 Rhode Island, U. 1:16.94 1  
7 O-Quinn, Maddie 11 Saint Louis U 1:16.98 2  
8 Coleman, Kortnie 11 North Carolina-C 1:17.43 1  
9 Bakanowski, Brittany 12 Massachusetts-Am 1:17.93 1  
 
Womens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 West, Tessa 9 Temple 1:16.19 5  
2 Jones, Shanice 11 North Carolina-C 1:16.22 4  
3 O-Quinn, Maddie 11 Saint Louis U 1:16.26 2  
6 Sheehan, Kalyn 10 Rhode Island, U. 1:16.58 4  
7 Bennett, Shadaya 11 Temple 1:16.75 2  
8 Coleman, Kortnie 11 North Carolina-C 1:16.87 5  
4 Brown, Ashley 12 North Carolina-C 1:16.91 1  
5 Andrews, Kristin 11 St Joseph's (PA) 1:16.92 3  
9 Bakanowski, Brittany 12 Massachusetts-Am 1:17.81 5  
10 McKnight, Courtney 12 La Salle 1:17.94 2  
11 Connolly, Kelly 10 Fordham 1:18.02 3  
12 Kelley, Sarah 10 Massachusetts-Am 1:18.23 3  
13 White, Elizabeth-Paige 9 Temple 1:18.89 1  
14 Kwalwasser, Kerry 11 Fordham 1:19.01 2  
15 MacDougal, Julie 10 Rhode Island, U. 1:19.30 4  
16 Tejkl, Kate 12 Dayton 1:19.33 4  
17 Geddes, Shannon 9 St Joseph's (PA) 1:19.44 1  
18 McGrath, Molly 9 Richmond 1:19.68 3  
19 Kirk, Kalie 9 Saint Louis U 1:20.41 1  
20 Jones, Michaela 9 Saint Louis U 1:21.02 3  
21 Rodgers, Katherine 10 La Salle 1:22.20 5  
22 Nugent, Natatia 12 Rhode Island, U. 1:23.48 1  
-- Minasi, Deanna 10 Fordham DQ 2  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gocht, Victoria 9 Temple 2:11.13 1  
2 Cattran, Ashley 11 Dayton 2:11.22 1  
3 Stephens, Tashima 11 Temple 2:16.02 1  
4 Ross, Jackie 11 North Carolina-C 2:16.73 1  
5 Madsen, Hayley 9 Rhode Island, U. 2:17.05 1  
6 McCarthy, Caitlin 10 Saint Louis U 2:17.23 1  
7 Perno, Gina 11 Massachusetts-Am 2:17.71 1  
8 Hutchinson, Wendy 9 La Salle 2:19.40 1  
9 Hobbs, Christina 11 North Carolina-C 2:20.63 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Cattran, Ashley 11 Dayton 2:13.00 1  
4 Hutchinson, Wendy 9 La Salle 2:14.29 1  
7 Madsen, Hayley 9 Rhode Island, U. 2:14.36 1  
8 Hobbs, Christina 11 North Carolina-C 2:15.33 1  
2 Perno, Gina 11 Massachusetts-Am 2:17.13 3  
3 Gocht, Victoria 9 Temple 2:17.33 2  
5 Ross, Jackie 11 North Carolina-C 2:17.52 3  
6 McCarthy, Caitlin 10 Saint Louis U 2:18.34 2  
9 Stephens, Tashima 11 Temple 2:18.39 3  
10 Defonce, Andi 10 Richmond 2:18.92 3  
11 Casey, Anna 10 St Joseph's (PA) 2:19.44 2  
12 Johnston, Kelly 10 Dayton 2:19.65 2  
13 Siebenaller, Dana 9 Saint Louis U 2:20.17 1  
14 Paradis, Stephanie 9 Richmond 2:20.83 2  
15 Smith, Tonney 9 Temple 2:21.11 3  
16 Venzor, Grace 10 Xavier (OH) 2:21.82 3  
17 Gagnon, Samantha 11 Rhode Island, U. 2:24.21 1  
18 McGinn, Micayla 10 Xavier (OH) 2:24.88 3  
19 Planamento, Erica 12 Rhode Island, U. 2:25.25 2  
20 Barry, Janet 9 North Carolina-C 2:25.86 2  
21 Hackett, Alex 9 Richmond 2:27.62 1  
22 McNiff, Danielle 9 Massachusetts-Am 2:28.05 1  
23 Welsh, Liz 10 St Joseph's (PA) 2:29.71 3  
 
Womens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gallagher, Kerri 11 Fordham 2:55.25 1  
2 Fierras, Kellilyn 12 La Salle 2:57.07 1  
3 Romano, Jenna 10 Saint Louis U 2:57.30 1  
4 Thomas, Keara 11 North Carolina-C 2:59.10 1  
5 Fraley, Sara 11 Saint Louis U 2:59.30 1  
6 Sherman, Brigitte 11 Dayton 2:59.75 1  
7 Storbeck, Caitlin 10 La Salle 3:01.16 1  
8 Thompson, Justine 12 North Carolina-C 3:02.15 1  
9 Pelsue, Brittany 11 Rhode Island, U. 3:04.23 1  
 
Womens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Storbeck, Caitlin 10 La Salle 2:58.16 1  
2 Fierras, Kellilyn 12 La Salle 2:58.71 1  
4 Thomas, Keara 11 North Carolina-C 2:58.76 1  
7 Romano, Jenna 10 Saint Louis U 2:59.45 1  
3 Gallagher, Kerri 11 Fordham 2:59.53 1  
5 Fraley, Sara 11 Saint Louis U 2:59.93 1  
6 Pelsue, Brittany 11 Rhode Island, U. 3:00.15 1  
8 Sherman, Brigitte 11 Dayton 3:01.65 1  
9 Thompson, Justine 12 North Carolina-C 3:02.05 1  
10 Walker, Elizabeth 9 La Salle 3:02.12 1  
11 Mankin, Alyssa 12 Richmond 3:02.49 1  
12 Morton, Lydia 9 Richmond 3:03.02 1  
13 Walker, Sara 9 St Joseph's (PA) 3:03.25 1  
14 Mathewson, Haley 10 Rhode Island, U. 3:04.23 1  
15 Mims, Rebecca 12 Temple 3:04.56 1  
16 Ruiz, Maria 9 North Carolina-C 3:04.63 1  
17 Vehlies, Laura 9 Duquesne 3:06.16 1  
18 Finucane, Lena 9 St Joseph's (PA) 3:06.58 1  
19 Price, Kaitlin 9 Xavier (OH) 3:08.07 1  
20 Moore, Bethany 12 Xavier (OH) 3:09.62 1  
21 Oliver, Kaitlyn 9 Richmond 3:10.01 1  
22 Mastrorio, Jaime 10 Massachusetts-Am 3:11.98 1  
23 Myers, Alison 11 Duquesne 3:13.56 1  
 
Womens 1 Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Goetschius, Amanda 11 North Carolina-C 4:49.86 1  
2 Gallagher, Kerri 11 Fordham 4:55.76 1  
3 Coorey, Liz 11 Dayton 4:57.54 1  
4 Baldwin, Courtney 9 Massachusetts-Am 4:58.49 1  
5 Thomas, Keara 11 North Carolina-C 4:58.62 1  
6 Bearish, Stephanie 10 La Salle 4:59.63 1  
7 Gallagher, Samantha 10 La Salle 5:00.59 1  
8 Guglielmo, Dana 9 Richmond 5:00.76 1  
9 Traynor, Nicol 11 Richmond 5:03.00 1  
10 Ennis, Jennifer 12 Richmond 5:05.61 1  
11 Cummings, Lindsey 10 Dayton 5:08.94 1  
12 Howell, Caylin 10 Xavier (OH) 5:09.59 1  
13 Roa, Karen 10 Massachusetts-Am 5:11.46 1  
14 Ruiz, Maria 9 North Carolina-C 5:16.18 1  
15 Barrett, Katie 10 St Joseph's (PA) 5:18.46 1  
16 Brickett, Carly 12 Duquesne 5:19.45 1  
17 Lambright, Beth 10 St Joseph's (PA) 5:24.67 1  
18 Allocco, Danielle 9 Massachusetts-Am 5:32.41 1  
19 Frank, Katherine 9 Temple 5:33.77 1  
20 Peters, Samantha 10 St Joseph's (PA) 5:34.31 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Goetschius, Amanda 11 North Carolina-C 9:38.17 1  
2 Bulgrin, Maureen 11 Dayton 9:52.27 1  
3 Bearish, Stephanie 10 La Salle 9:57.69 1  
4 Orf, Hilary 10 Saint Louis U 9:58.06 1  
5 Mason, Elissa 10 Dayton 9:59.19 1  
6 DiCicco, Jessica 11 St Joseph's (PA) 9:59.74 1  
7 Zimmerman, Emily 10 Dayton 10:01.75 1  
8 Ennis, Jennifer 12 Richmond 10:03.21 1  
9 Kelly, Katie 12 Duquesne 10:04.61 1  
10 Moriarty, Brigid 12 Fordham 10:06.18 1  
11 McCary, Laura 10 North Carolina-C 10:14.13 1  
12 Lutz, Meghan 9 La Salle 10:16.25 1  
13 O-Donnell, Maureen 9 St Joseph's (PA) 10:16.79 1  
14 Kelly, Beth 10 Richmond 10:19.03 1  
15 Gallagher, Samantha 10 La Salle 10:25.63 1  
16 Berry, Emma 10 Richmond 10:25.78 1  
17 Stocker, Lauren 11 Massachusetts-Am 10:40.88 1  
18 Walker, Bethany 10 Duquesne 10:42.41 1  
19 O-Connor, Mairin 10 Fordham 10:54.71 1  
20 Faller, Laura 11 St Joseph's (PA) 10:55.30 1  
21 Najarian, Mary 11 Rhode Island, U. 11:00.36 1  
22 Labuz, Amanda 11 Saint Louis U 11:03.25 1  
23 Meiners, Dani 12 Xavier (OH) 11:13.83 1  
24 Harkey, Jen 10 Massachusetts-Am 11:18.88 1  
25 MacFarlane, Deirdre 9 Temple 11:23.55 1  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bulgrin, Maureen 11 Dayton 17:12.33 1  
2 Traynor, Nicol 11 Richmond 17:13.77 1  
3 DiCicco, Jessica 11 St Joseph's (PA) 17:19.95 1  
4 Moriarty, Brigid 12 Fordham 17:24.94 1  
5 Mason, Elissa 10 Dayton 17:33.95 1  
6 Lutz, Meghan 9 La Salle 17:36.61 1  
7 Zimmerman, Emily 10 Dayton 17:39.61 1  
8 Orf, Hilary 10 Saint Louis U 17:42.41 1  
9 Ecker, Meg 10 Duquesne 17:48.14 1  
10 Lunny, Erin 11 Richmond 17:54.50 1  
11 Trujillo, Aurora 10 North Carolina-C 17:59.73 1  
12 Chegwidden, Aimee 11 St Joseph's (PA) 18:04.45 1  
13 Boland, Colleen 11 La Salle 18:12.78 1  
14 Norbo, Carter 10 Richmond 18:13.29 1  
15 Thomas, Caitlin 11 Xavier (OH) 18:14.62 1  
16 Werley, Danielle 11 Duquesne 18:15.11 1  
17 Bradley, Alyssa 9 North Carolina-C 18:20.90 1  
18 Najarian, Mary 11 Rhode Island, U. 18:22.84 1  
19 Medley, Elise 9 Saint Louis U 18:23.40 1  
20 Cimino, Sara 12 Duquesne 18:25.22 1  
21 Zan, Shiyi 11 Massachusetts-Am 18:26.21 1  
22 Grant, Caroline 10 La Salle 18:36.38 1  
23 Morelli, Christina 11 St Joseph's (PA) 18:48.45 1  
24 Darling, Kristin 11 Massachusetts-Am 19:09.44 1  
25 Cardosi, Calesse 9 Xavier (OH) 19:23.49 1  
26 Milroy, Samantha 10 Xavier (OH) 19:51.86 1  
-- Mitchell, Kristin 10 North Carolina-C DQ 1  
 
Womens 55m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brathwaite, Sunita 12 North Carolina-C 07.90 1  
2 Lindo, Lanaire 12 North Carolina-C 08.09 1  
3 Que, Lara-Jane 11 Rhode Island, U. 08.11 1  
4 Sheehan, Kalyn 10 Rhode Island, U. 08.16 1  
5 McRae, Brittney 12 Temple 08.23 1  
6 Clybourn, Brittany 11 Temple 08.24 1  
7 Kirk, Kalie 9 Saint Louis U 08.51 1  
8 Tyler, Emily 10 Xavier (OH) 08.65 1  
 
Womens 55m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Brathwaite, Sunita 12 North Carolina-C 07.92 1  
2 Lindo, Lanaire 12 North Carolina-C 08.08 2  
3 Sheehan, Kalyn 10 Rhode Island, U. 08.15 3  
4 McRae, Brittney 12 Temple 08.18 1  
5 Que, Lara-Jane 11 Rhode Island, U. 08.19 2  
6 Clybourn, Brittany 11 Temple 08.26 2  
7 Kirk, Kalie 9 Saint Louis U 08.27 1  
8 Tyler, Emily 10 Xavier (OH) 08.45 1  
9 Alexander, Tiffany 11 Saint Louis U 08.52 2  
10 Pierce, Kristin 12 St Joseph's (PA) 08.54 3  
11 Reusch, Stephanie 11 Rhode Island, U. 08.56 1  
12 Bethune, Ashley 10 North Carolina-C 08.58 3  
13 Zabilowicz, Stefani 10 St Joseph's (PA) 08.61 2  
14 Mathews, Chantee 12 Dayton 08.63 3  
14 Chen, Jessica 11 St Joseph's (PA) 08.63 3  
16 Chapman, Christina 9 Massachusetts-Am 08.99 2  
17 Taste, Rita 9 Temple 10.53 3  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Cunningh, Young,
Jones, Hines
  North Carolina-C 3:48.93 3  
2 Cherok, Wenthen,
McKeone, Miller
  Duquesne 3:52.05 3  
3 Roberts, West,
White, Williams
  Temple 3:52.54 3  
4 Singleto, Daughert,
Madsen, Sheehan
  Rhode Island, U. 3:52.76 3  
5 Geddes, Quinn,
Andrews, McMullen
  St Joseph's (PA) 3:56.53 2  
6 Weber, Henderso,
Tejkl, Cattran
  Dayton 3:57.20 1  
7 Alexande, Roche,
Kirk, Dugger
  Saint Louis U 3:58.80 2  
8 Kelley, Unger,
Jenssen, Julian
  Massachusetts-Am 3:59.71 2  
9 Connolly, Warren,
Groene, Kwalwass
  Fordham 3:59.85 2  
10 Graham, McKnight,
Thomas, Jones
  La Salle 4:04.58 1  
11 Cottle, McGrath,
Johnson, Ney
  Richmond 4:08.50 1  
12 Tyler, Dugan,
Price, McGinn
  Xavier (OH) 4:13.20 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Bennett, Smith,
Stephens, Gocht
  Temple 9:08.72 1  
2 Romano, McCarthy,
Fraley, O-Quinn
  Saint Louis U 9:09.56 1  
3 Johnston, Sherman,
Coorey, Cattran
  Dayton 9:10.06 1  
4 Storbeck, Hutchins,
Benner, Fierras
  La Salle 9:11.99 1  
5 Walker, Casey,
Rose, Casey
  St Joseph's (PA) 9:12.82 1  
6 Ross, Goetschi,
Hobbs, Thomas
  North Carolina-C 9:16.50 1  
7 Defonce, Paradis,
Guglielm, Mankin
  Richmond 9:22.28 1  
8 Gilmore, VanHoute,
Vehlies, Collins
  Duquesne 9:28.39 1  
9 Roa, Conena,
Perno, Baldwin
  Massachusetts-Am 9:31.68 1  
10 Clark, Phillips,
Moore, Venzor
  Xavier (OH) 9:33.73 1  
11 Pelsue, Demchko,
Mathewso, Gagnon
  Rhode Island, U. 9:40.17 1  
12 Minasi, Davis,
Machado, Nakatsuk
  Fordham 10:02.55 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 McCary, Jones,
Hobbs, Goetschi
  North Carolina-C 11:48.56 1  
2 Ennis, Cottle,
Defonce, Guglielm
  Richmond 11:55.02 1  
3 Roa, Jenssen,
Perno, Baldwin
  Massachusetts-Am 11:56.36 1  
4 Hutchins, McKnight,
Benner, Storbeck
  La Salle 12:05.12 1  
5 VanHoute, Cherok,
Miller, Kelly
  Duquesne 12:05.55 1  
6 Romano, O-Quinn,
McCarthy, Fraley
  Saint Louis U 12:09.60 1  
7 Madsen, MacDouga,
Pelsue, Demchko
  Rhode Island, U. 12:19.72 1  
8 Sherman, Tejkl,
Cattran, Coorey
  Dayton 12:22.79 1  
9 Howell, Peltz,
Phillips, Price
  Xavier (OH) 12:48.78 1  
10 Frank, Wilson,
Smith, Mims
  Temple 12:50.62 1  
11 Casey, Quinn,
Rose, Peters
  St Joseph's (PA) 12:51.00 1  
12 Machado, Roberts,
Davis, Nakatsuk
  Fordham 13:23.12 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Zaccari, Johnna 11 Dayton 14.45m(47'4.75) 1  
2 Allen, Sarah 12 Dayton 14.17m(46'5.75) 1  
3 Barnes, Mallory 11 Dayton 13.81m(45'3.5) 1  
4 Adams, Ashley 9 Duquesne 13.65m(44'9.25) 1  
5 Wilson, Lisa 12 Massachusetts-Am 13.62m(44'8) 1  
6 Owen, Alanna 10 Temple 13.42m(44'0.25) 1  
7 Willis, Korey 10 Duquesne 13.00m(42'7.75) 1  
8 Bourque, Crystal 11 Rhode Island, U. 12.82m(42'0.5) 1  
9 Mbianda, Nalis 9 Massachusetts-Am 12.75m(41'9.75) 1  
10 Moore, Ebony 10 Temple 12.41m(40'8.5) 1  
11 Whitman, Arin 11 Duquesne 12.31m(40'4.5) 1  
12 Caballes, Shana 10 North Carolina-C 12.25m(40'2.25) 1  
13 Gainey, Alicia 10 North Carolina-C 11.81m(38'8.75) 1  
14 Rybicki, Genevieve 9 Rhode Island, U. 11.78m(38'7.75) 1  
15 McCabe, Kelly 9 Rhode Island, U. 11.74m(38'6) 1  
16 Howard, Monica 11 Richmond 11.55m(37'10.5) 1  
17 McLean, Chelsey 11 North Carolina-C 11.48m(37'7.75) 1  
18 DeVincent, Kaylee 9 Massachusetts-Am 11.09m(36'4.5) 1  
19 Roush, Heather 12 Richmond 10.73m(35'2.25) 1  
20 Pickell, Jordyn 9 Richmond 10.42m(34'2) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barnes, Mallory 11 Dayton 20.10m(65'11.25) 1  
2 Allen, Kerry 11 Dayton 17.38m(57'0.25) 1  
3 Bourque, Crystal 11 Rhode Island, U. 17.04m(55'10.75) 1  
4 McCarty, Molly 12 Dayton 16.88m(55'4.5) 1  
5 Whitman, Arin 11 Duquesne 16.48m(54'0.75) 1  
6 Bailey, Sharonda 11 North Carolina-C 16.38m(53'8.75) 1  
7 Owen, Alanna 10 Temple 16.23m(53'2.75) 1  
8 Sawtelle, Tayla 11 Rhode Island, U. 16.17m(53'0.5) 1  
9 Wilson, Lisa 12 Massachusetts-Am 15.62m(51'2.75) 1  
10 Howard, Monica 11 Richmond 15.02m(49'3.25) 1  
11 Moore, Ebony 10 Temple 14.89m(48'10) 1  
12 Willis, Korey 10 Duquesne 14.51m(47'7.25) 1  
13 McGovern, Meaghan 10 Richmond 14.26m(46'9.25) 1  
14 McLean, Chelsey 11 North Carolina-C 13.98m(45'10.25) 1  
15 Adams, Ashley 9 Duquesne 13.32m(43'8.25) 1  
16 Rybicki, Genevieve 9 Rhode Island, U. 12.94m(42'5.25) 1  
17 Roush, Heather 12 Richmond 12.77m(41'10.75) 1  
18 DeVincent, Kaylee 9 Massachusetts-Am 9.12m(29'11) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Daugherty, Shayna 12 Rhode Island, U. 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
2 McCabe, Kelly 9 Rhode Island, U. 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
3 Meehan, Shannon 9 Rhode Island, U. 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
4 Ney, Megan 12 Richmond 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
5 Blomeke, Abigail 11 Temple 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
5 Cappo, Sarah 11 Duquesne 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
7 Maske, Tiffany 11 Dayton 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
8 Boyce, Hannah 9 St Joseph's (PA) 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
10 Smith, Allison 10 St Joseph's (PA) 1.55m(5'1) 1  
10 Brown, Danielle 12 North Carolina-C 1.55m(5'1) 1  
10 Newman, Courtnay 9 Fordham 1.55m(5'1) 1  
9 Stonewall, Shaniece 12 Temple 1.55m(5'1) 1  
-- McGrath, Molly 9 Richmond NH(--) 1  
-- Hart, Meghan 9 Richmond NH(--) 1  
-- Gainey, Alicia 10 North Carolina-C NH(--) 1  
-- Funk, Andrea 12 Dayton NH(--) 1  
-- McGinn, Micayla 10 Xavier (OH) NH(--) 1  
-- Vanderhoof, Erin 12 St Joseph's (PA) NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McRae, Brittney 12 Temple 5.81m(19'0.5) nwi 1  
2 Ney, Megan 12 Richmond 5.68m(18'7.5) nwi 1  
3 Taylor, Christiana 12 Temple 5.55m(18'2.5) nwi 1  
4 Aguguo, Stephanie 11 Massachusetts-Am 5.48m(17'11.75) nwi 1  
5 Fraser, Ananda 12 Rhode Island, U. 5.46m(17'10.75) nwi 1  
6 Larsuel, Sierra 11 Duquesne 5.45m(17'10.5) nwi 1  
7 Okkonen, Ida 11 Massachusetts-Am 5.45m(17'10.5) nwi 1  
8 McMullen, Nicole 12 St Joseph's (PA) 5.43m(17'9.75) nwi 1  
9 Nelson, Ranae 10 North Carolina-C 5.39m(17'8) nwi 1  
10 Clybourn, Brittany 11 Temple 5.28m(17'3.75) nwi 1  
11 Cloudy, Brittney 10 Saint Louis U 5.27m(17'3.25) nwi 1  
12 Warren, Elisabeth 10 Fordham 5.26m(17'3) nwi 1  
13 Brown, Danielle 12 North Carolina-C 5.24m(17'2.25) nwi 1  
14 Bennett, Kristen 9 Xavier (OH) 5.23m(17'1.75) nwi 1  
15 Vanderhoof, Erin 12 St Joseph's (PA) 5.16m(16'11) nwi 1  
16 Morrisey, Tacara 11 North Carolina-C 5.12m(16'9.5) nwi 1  
17 Mitchell, Mallory 10 Duquesne 5.05m(16'6.75) nwi 1  
17 Getty, Beth 12 St Joseph's (PA) 5.05m(16'6.75) nwi 1  
19 Johnson, X-Auntasia 11 Richmond 5.01m(16'5) nwi 1  
20 Krizmanic, Emily 12 Dayton 4.79m(15'8.5) nwi 1  
21 Crawford, Carolyn 9 La Salle 4.71m(15'5.25) nwi 1  
22 Nuttycombe, Sarah 9 Richmond 4.55m(14'11) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cloudy, Brittney 10 Saint Louis U 12.22m(40'1) nwi 1  
2 Brown, Danielle 12 North Carolina-C 11.98m(39'3.5) nwi 1  
3 Fraser, Ananda 12 Rhode Island, U. 11.86m(38'10.75) nwi 1  
4 Nimpson, Nohjay 11 St Joseph's (PA) 11.75m(38'6.5) nwi 1  
5 Aguguo, Stephanie 11 Massachusetts-Am 11.75m(38'6.5) nwi 1  
6 Okkonen, Ida 11 Massachusetts-Am 11.61m(38'1) nwi 1  
7 Ney, Megan 12 Richmond 11.57m(37'11.5) nwi 1  
8 Johnson, X-Auntasia 11 Richmond 11.47m(37'7.5) nwi 1  
9 Larsuel, Sierra 11 Duquesne 11.22m(36'9.5) nwi 1  
9 Groene, Catherine 12 Fordham 11.22m(36'9.5) nwi 1  
11 Taylor, Christiana 12 Temple 11.06m(36'3.25) nwi 1  
12 Robinson, Chelsea 9 Temple 10.97m(35'11.75) nwi 1  
13 Cass, Katelyn 10 Duquesne 10.96m(35'11.5) nwi 1  
14 Crawford, Carolyn 9 La Salle 10.79m(35'4.75) nwi 1  
15 Nuttycombe, Sarah 9 Richmond 10.50m(34'5.25) nwi 1  
16 Norton, Frances 10 Temple 10.27m(33'8.25) nwi 1  
17 Thompson, Amanda 9 Saint Louis U 10.26m(33'7.75) nwi 1  
18 Mitchell, Mallory 10 Duquesne 10.01m(32'10) nwi 1  
19 Getty, Beth 12 St Joseph's (PA) 9.85m(32'3.75) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nageotte, Katie 9 Dayton 3.85m(12'7.5) 1  
2 Siebenaller, Courtney 10 Dayton 3.85m(12'7.5) 1  
3 Gale, Melissa 12 Temple 3.75m(12'3.5) 1  
4 Pompei, Nicole 9 Massachusetts-Am 3.60m(11'9.5) 1  
5 Siciliano, Daniela 12 Duquesne 3.45m(11'3.75) 1  
6 Gregory, Stephanie 12 Rhode Island, U. 3.45m(11'3.75) 1  
7 DeVault, Katie 12 Dayton 3.30m(10'9.75) 1  
8 Cass, Katelyn 10 Duquesne 3.30m(10'9.75) 1  
10 Mullinax, Makenzie 11 North Carolina-C 3.15m(10'4) 1  
11 Chapin, Molly 12 Massachusetts-Am 3.15m(10'4) 1  
9 Siciliano, Gabriele 9 Duquesne 3.15m(10'4) 1  
9 Denehy, Jenelle 11 Massachusetts-Am 3.15m(10'4) 1  
13 Pizzo, Jillian 10 Rhode Island, U. 3.00m(9'10) 1  
13 Harrington, Lexi-Taylor 9 Rhode Island, U. 3.00m(9'10) 1  
15 Mersiowsky, Helen 9 Temple 2.85m(9'4) 1  
16 Panepinto, Victoria 11 La Salle 2.70m(8'10.25) 1  
-- Boivin, Megan 11 North Carolina-C NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Daugherty, Shayna 12 Rhode Island, U. 3,811 1  
2 McCabe, Kelly 9 Rhode Island, U. 3,451 1  
3 Taylor, Christiana 12 Temple 3,384 1  
4 Stonewall, Shaniece 12 Temple 3,176 1  
5 Norman, Marissa 10 Rhode Island, U. 3,160 1  
6 Krizmanic, Emily 12 Dayton 3,046 1  
7 Collins, Amanda 11 Duquesne 3,016 1  
8 Gainey, Alicia 10 North Carolina-C 3,003 1  
9 Steinmetz, Emma 12 Dayton 2,968 1  
10 Funk, Andrea 12 Dayton 2,965 1  
11 Newman, Courtnay 9 Fordham 2,905 1  
12 Nally, Madeline 11 Massachusetts-Am 2,904 1  
13 McKeone, Nicole 12 Duquesne 2,864 1  
14 Hart, Meghan 9 Richmond 2,715 1  
15 Bennett, Kristen 9 Xavier (OH) 2,572 1  
16 Banker, Rebecca 9 Massachusetts-Am 2,559 1  
17 Haggins, Selena 11 Temple 2,023 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 55m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
17 Banker, Rebecca 9 Massachusetts-Am 10.33 1 519
16 Nally, Madeline 11 Massachusetts-Am 10.04 4 570
15 Bennett, Kristen 9 Xavier (OH) 9.94 2 589
14 Hart, Meghan 9 Richmond 9.60 4 652
13 Haggins, Selena 11 Temple 9.46 3 681
12 Collins, Amanda 11 Duquesne 9.20 2 731
11 Funk, Andrea 12 Dayton 9.18 2 737
10 Newman, Courtnay 9 Fordham 9.04 1 765
9 McCabe, Kelly 9 Rhode Island, U. 8.92 2 791
8 Krizmanic, Emily 12 Dayton 8.88 4 798
7 Steinmetz, Emma 12 Dayton 8.86 3 802
6 Stonewall, Shaniece 12 Temple 8.83 1 808
5 McKeone, Nicole 12 Duquesne 8.76 3 824
4 Gainey, Alicia 10 North Carolina-C 8.73 5 830
3 Norman, Marissa 10 Rhode Island, U. 8.72 5 832
2 Taylor, Christiana 12 Temple 8.54 5 871
1 Daugherty, Shayna 12 Rhode Island, U. 8.47 4 887
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McKeone, Nicole 12 Duquesne 2:21.85 1 799
2 Collins, Amanda 11 Duquesne 2:22.27 1 793
3 Daugherty, Shayna 12 Rhode Island, U. 2:24.24 2 767
4 Nally, Madeline 11 Massachusetts-Am 2:24.24 1 767
5 Taylor, Christiana 12 Temple 2:25.53 2 750
6 Norman, Marissa 10 Rhode Island, U. 2:30.53 2 686
7 McCabe, Kelly 9 Rhode Island, U. 2:32.79 2 658
8 Steinmetz, Emma 12 Dayton 2:39.46 1 579
9 Krizmanic, Emily 12 Dayton 2:40.31 2 569
10 Bennett, Kristen 9 Xavier (OH) 2:41.15 1 560
11 Stonewall, Shaniece 12 Temple 2:41.46 2 556
12 Hart, Meghan 9 Richmond 2:44.43 1 523
13 Banker, Rebecca 9 Massachusetts-Am 2:46.15 1 504
14 Newman, Courtnay 9 Fordham 2:49.89 2 465
15 Haggins, Selena 11 Temple 2:50.47 1 459
16 Funk, Andrea 12 Dayton 2:53.25 2 430
17 Gainey, Alicia 10 North Carolina-C 2:53.41 2 429
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Daugherty, Shayna 12 Rhode Island, U. 1.78m(5'10) 1 953
2 McCabe, Kelly 9 Rhode Island, U. 1.63m(5'4) 1 771
3 Krizmanic, Emily 12 Dayton 1.60m(5'2.75) 1 736
4 Banker, Rebecca 9 Massachusetts-Am 1.57m(5'1.75) 1 701
4 Newman, Courtnay 9 Fordham 1.57m(5'1.75) 1 701
4 Funk, Andrea 12 Dayton 1.57m(5'1.75) 1 701
4 Stonewall, Shaniece 12 Temple 1.57m(5'1.75) 1 701
4 Nally, Madeline 11 Massachusetts-Am 1.57m(5'1.75) 1 701
9 Collins, Amanda 11 Duquesne 1.54m(5'0.5) 1 666
9 Hart, Meghan 9 Richmond 1.54m(5'0.5) 1 666
9 Norman, Marissa 10 Rhode Island, U. 1.54m(5'0.5) 1 666
12 Steinmetz, Emma 12 Dayton 1.51m(4'11.25) 1 632
12 Taylor, Christiana 12 Temple 1.51m(4'11.25) 1 632
14 Gainey, Alicia 10 North Carolina-C 1.42m(4'7.75) 1 534
15 McKeone, Nicole 12 Duquesne 1.36m(4'5.5) 1 470
16 Bennett, Kristen 9 Xavier (OH) 1.30m(4'3) 1 409
16 Haggins, Selena 11 Temple 1.30m(4'3) 1 409
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Taylor, Christiana 12 Temple 5.46m(17'10.75) 1 688
2 Daugherty, Shayna 12 Rhode Island, U. 5.42m(17'9.25) 1 677
3 Stonewall, Shaniece 12 Temple 5.17m(16'11.5) 1 606
4 McCabe, Kelly 9 Rhode Island, U. 5.15m(16'10.75) 1 601
5 Gainey, Alicia 10 North Carolina-C 5.13m(16'9.75) 1 595
6 Norman, Marissa 10 Rhode Island, U. 5.09m(16'8.25) 1 584
7 Funk, Andrea 12 Dayton 4.94m(16'2.25) 1 543
8 Hart, Meghan 9 Richmond 4.76m(15'7.25) 1 495
9 Nally, Madeline 11 Massachusetts-Am 4.75m(15'7) 1 492
10 Bennett, Kristen 9 Xavier (OH) 4.74m(15'6.5) 1 490
11 Banker, Rebecca 9 Massachusetts-Am 4.70m(15'5) 1 479
11 Krizmanic, Emily 12 Dayton 4.70m(15'5) 1 479
13 Haggins, Selena 11 Temple 4.68m(15'4.25) 1 474
14 Collins, Amanda 11 Duquesne 4.67m(15'3.75) 1 472
15 Steinmetz, Emma 12 Dayton 4.51m(14'9.5) 1 431
16 Newman, Courtnay 9 Fordham 4.44m(14'6.75) 1 413
17 McKeone, Nicole 12 Duquesne 4.17m(13'8) 1 347
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McCabe, Kelly 9 Rhode Island, U. 11.53m(37'9.75) 1 630
2 Gainey, Alicia 10 North Carolina-C 11.30m(37'0.75) 1 615
3 Newman, Courtnay 9 Fordham 10.48m(34'4.5) 1 561
4 Funk, Andrea 12 Dayton 10.38m(34'0.5) 1 554
5 Daugherty, Shayna 12 Rhode Island, U. 9.97m(32'8.5) 1 527
6 Steinmetz, Emma 12 Dayton 9.92m(32'6.5) 1 524
6 Bennett, Kristen 9 Xavier (OH) 9.92m(32'6.5) 1 524
8 Stonewall, Shaniece 12 Temple 9.63m(31'7) 1 505
9 Krizmanic, Emily 12 Dayton 8.99m(29'5.75) 1 464
10 Taylor, Christiana 12 Temple 8.68m(28'5.5) 1 443
11 McKeone, Nicole 12 Duquesne 8.38m(27'5.75) 1 424
12 Norman, Marissa 10 Rhode Island, U. 7.88m(25'10) 1 392
13 Hart, Meghan 9 Richmond 7.68m(25'2.25) 1 379
14 Nally, Madeline 11 Massachusetts-Am 7.60m(24'11) 1 374
15 Banker, Rebecca 9 Massachusetts-Am 7.32m(24'0) 1 356
16 Collins, Amanda 11 Duquesne 7.30m(23'11.25) 1 354
-- Haggins, Selena 11 Temple FOUL(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Charlotte 207 2) Rhode Island 129 3) Temple University 126 4) La Salle University 82 5) Massachusetts 68 6) Saint Joseph's University 45 7) Fordham 39 8) Xavier University 35 9) Richmond 32 10) Saint Louis University 17 Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Charlotte 145 1) Dayton 145 3) Temple University 108.50 4) Rhode Island 105 5) Duquesne University 57.50 6) Saint Louis University 46 7) Massachusetts 39 8) Richmond 36 8) Saint Joseph's University 36 10) La Salle University 35 11) Fordham 26 12) Xavier University 1

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1 1 1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
2009 1   1    
Hashtags: #atlantic-10