Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds
Custom Poster App Racetime Photo App NikeCrossNationals.com

Pages in selected folder

 

2014 NXN Results

Check out past years content:

Results (14) (13) (12) (11) (10) (09) (08) (07) (06) (05) (04)
Photos (14) (13) (12) (11) (10) (09) (08) (07) (06) (05)
Videos (14) (13) (12) (11) (10) (09) (08) (07) (06) (05) (04)

 

Boys Results
NIKE Cross Nationals 12/6/2014 --Glendoveer Golf Course -Portland, Or 
Timing & Results by Record Timing (www.RecordTiming.com) Course Distance 5k

Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace 
===== ==== ====================== == ==================== ===== ===== 
 1 1 Tanner Anderson 12 NORTH SPOKANE 15:11 4:53 
 2 Olin Hacker 12 HL INDIV - 1 15:13 4:54 
 3 Caleb Webb 12 CA INDIV - 2 15:21 4:57 
 4 Eric Hamer 12 SW INDIV - 2 15:23 4:57 
 5 2 Adam Barnard 12 GRAY 15:25 4:58 
 6 Jesse Reiser 12 MW INDIV - 1 15:26 4:59 
 7 3 Benjamin Veatch 11 CARMEL 15:28 4:59 
 8 4 Casey Clinger 10 AMERICAN FORK 15:32 5:00 
 9 5 Blaise Ferro 11 LINCROFT 15:34 5:01 
 10 Stuart McNutt 12 HL INDIV - 3 15:35 5:01 
 11 Phillip Rocha 11 CA INDIV - 1 15:36 5:02 
 12 6 Connor Olson 12 WAYZATA 15:39 5:02 
 13 Robert Brandt 12 CA INDIV - 4 15:39 5:03 
 14 7 Jaret Carpenter 11 WAYZATA 15:39 5:03 
 15 8 Peter Ryan 11 MANLIUS 15:40 5:03 
 16 9 Zachry Jacklin 12 AMERICAN FORK 15:41 5:03 
 17 Alexander Corbett 12 SE INDIV - 4 15:42 5:03 
 18 Paul Roberts 11 SW INDIV - 3 15:43 5:04 
 19 10 Benjamin Petrella 11 LIVERPOOL 15:44 5:04 
 20 Carter Blunt 11 SO INDIV - 1 15:46 5:05 
 21 Nikhil Pulimood 12 NE INDIV - 2 15:47 5:05 
 22 Alek Parsons 11 SW INDIV - 4 15:47 5:05 
 23 Jeremy Brown 11 SE INDIV - 2 15:48 5:05 
 24 Ryan Nameth 12 HL INDIV - 4 15:50 5:06 
 25 Craig Corti 12 NE INDIV - 4 15:50 5:06 
 26 Carlos Villarreal 12 SW INDIV - 1 15:51 5:06 
 27 11 Will Lauer 12 SIOUX FALLS 15:52 5:07 
 28 Reilly Friedman 12 SE - INDIV - 5 15:52 5:07 
 29 12 Patrick Tucker 12 SOUTH HUNTINGTON 15:53 5:07 
 30 Matthew Pereira 10 MW INDIV - 3 15:53 5:07 
 31 13 Devon Reed 12 FONTANA 15:54 5:07 
 32 Erik Wingfield 12 SO INDIV - 4 15:58 5:09 
 33 Keith Baird 12 NY INDIV - 2 15:58 5:09 
 34 Austin Gilbert 12 NE INDIV - 1 15:59 5:09 
 35 Sukhi Khosla 12 SE INDIV - 1 15:59 5:09 
 36 Aidan Tooker 11 NY INDIV - 3 16:00 5:09 
 37 Nicholas Wareham 12 HL INDIV - 5 16:00 5:09 
 38 14 Bryce Millar 12 MANLIUS 16:00 5:09 
 39 15 Kyle Barber 12 MANLIUS 16:00 5:09 
 40 16 Michael Teran 12 FONTANA 16:00 5:09 
 41 17 Ian Eklin 12 WAYZATA 16:01 5:10 
 42 18 McKay Johns 10 AMERICAN FORK 16:02 5:10 
 43 Tyler Day 12 SW INDIV - 5 16:02 5:10 
 44 19 Adam Hunt 12 MANLIUS 16:03 5:10 
 45 Marco Pompilj 12 NY INDIV - 1 16:04 5:11 
 46 20 Josh Ward 12 DAVIS 16:05 5:11 
 47 Joseph Klecker 12 HL INDIV - 2 16:05 5:11 
 48 21 Garrett Reynolds 11 VENTURA 16:07 5:11 
 49 Jeremy Spiezio 12 NY INDIV - 4 16:07 5:12 
 50 22 Justin Janke 11 NORTH SPOKANE 16:07 5:12 
 51 Scott Kopczynski 12 NW INDIV - 4 16:08 5:12 
 52 23 Nathan Schroeder 12 SIOUX FALLS 16:09 5:12 
 53 Zachary Snider 12 MW INDIV - 5 16:09 5:12 
 54 24 Stokton Smith 12 DAVIS 16:10 5:13 
 55 Ryan Robinson 12 MW INDIV - 2 16:11 5:13 
 56 25 Daniel Muldoon 12 LIVERPOOL 16:12 5:13 
 57 26 Andrew Vandine 12 NORTH SPOKANE 16:13 5:13 
 58 27 Camren Todd 10 DAVIS 16:13 5:13 
 59 28 Frederick Buckholtz 11 SOUTH HUNTINGTON 16:13 5:14 
 60 29 Logan Ramlet 12 EDINA 16:13 5:14 
 61 Kevin James 12 NE INDIV - 3 16:14 5:14 
 62 30 Nicholas Trigani 11 LINCROFT 16:15 5:14 
 63 31 Evan Askar 12 VENTURA 16:15 5:14 
 64 32 Dylan McCarthy 12 LIVERPOOL 16:15 5:14 
 65 Brody Smith 11 NW INDIV - 3 16:16 5:14 
 66 Brian Zabilski 12 CA INDIV - 3 16:16 5:14 
 67 33 Thomas Revard 11 CARMEL 16:16 5:14 
 68 34 Eric Fykerud 12 CENTRAL OREGON 16:16 5:15 
 69 35 Patrick Roos 10 EDINA 16:17 5:15 
 70 36 James Garst 12 GRAY 16:17 5:15 
 71 37 Kevin Hines 12 SEVERNA PARK 16:18 5:15 
 72 38 Alex Martin 11 CENTRAL OREGON 16:19 5:15 
 73 Jacob Ogden 11 CA INDIV - 5 16:19 5:15 
 74 39 Koy Moore 12 TIMPANOGOS 16:20 5:16 
 75 40 David Principe Jr 10 RHODE ISLAND 16:20 5:16 
 76 41 Gregory Burzinski 12 ORLAND PARK 16:20 5:16 
 77 Connor Meaux 12 SO INDIV - 5 16:20 5:16 
 78 42 Joseph Varghese 10 GRAY 16:21 5:16 
 79 43 Ty Brownlow 10 LIVERPOOL 16:21 5:16 
 80 44 Jordan Olson 10 VENTURA 16:22 5:16 
 81 Ryan Clevenger 12 MW INDIV - 4 16:22 5:16 
 82 Alexander Rogers 12 SO INDIV - 2 16:22 5:16 
 83 45 Giovanni Orellana 10 BREA 16:22 5:16 
 84 46 Joseph Tucker 12 SOUTH HUNTINGTON 16:23 5:17 
 85 47 Elijah Canal 12 CARROLL 16:23 5:17 
 86 David Strome 11 SO INDIV - 3 16:23 5:17 
 87 Aaron Groff 11 NE INDIV - 5 16:24 5:17 
 88 48 Joshua Tucker 11 SEVERNA PARK 16:24 5:17 
 89 49 Austin Shellito 12 BREA 16:25 5:17 
 90 Tristan Peloquin 12 NW INDIV - 2 16:25 5:17 
 91 50 Jacob Christner 10 NORTH SPOKANE 16:26 5:18 
 92 51 Bodyn Farrer 12 TIMPANOGOS 16:26 5:18 
 93 52 Adan Cruz 11 VENTURA 16:26 5:18 
 94 53 William Handley 11 TIMPANOGOS 16:27 5:18 
 95 54 Jack Manderscheid 11 EDINA 16:28 5:18 
 96 55 Riley Hughes 12 MANLIUS 16:29 5:19 
 97 56 Joshua Kruppa 12 LINCROFT 16:29 5:19 
 98 Reilly Bloomer 12 NW INDIV - 1 16:30 5:19 
 99 57 Reed Brown 10 CARROLL 16:30 5:19 
 100 58 Brandon Lukas 11 ORLAND PARK 16:30 5:19 
 101 59 Daniel Paiva 12 RHODE ISLAND 16:32 5:19 
 102 60 Joseph Walters 10 MANLIUS 16:32 5:20 
 103 61 Colton Rimann 11 DAVIS 16:32 5:20 
 104 62 Nicholas Shaleen 11 WAYZATA 16:32 5:20 
 105 63 Andrew Forsyth 11 SEVERNA PARK 16:33 5:20 
 106 64 Samuel Thomas 11 EDINA 16:34 5:20 
 107 65 Joseph Benson 10 TIMPANOGOS 16:34 5:20 
 108 66 Brittan Reed 12 FONTANA 16:34 5:20 
 109 67 Andrew Quirk 12 WAYZATA 16:35 5:20 
 110 68 Logan Mackay 11 DAVIS 16:35 5:20 
 111 69 Jacob Derlink 12 SEVERNA PARK 16:35 5:21 
 112 70 Peter Grundy 12 RHODE ISLAND 16:36 5:21 
 113 71 Sean Torpy 11 ORLAND PARK 16:36 5:21 
 114 72 Ryan Kutch 11 SOUTH HUNTINGTON 16:38 5:22 
 115 73 Christopher Torpy 11 ORLAND PARK 16:38 5:22 
 116 74 Luis Ortega 12 FONTANA 16:39 5:22 
 117 75 Ansel Richards 12 CARROLL 16:39 5:22 
 118 76 Daniel Mountcastle 12 VENTURA 16:39 5:22 
 119 77 Brayden Allsop 12 TIMPANOGOS 16:39 5:22 
 120 78 Daniel Bentley 12 AMERICAN FORK 16:40 5:22 
 121 79 Samuel Sjoberg 11 NORTH SPOKANE 16:42 5:23 
 122 80 Jonathan Shirley 11 EDINA 16:43 5:23 
 123 81 Connor Buck 12 LIVERPOOL 16:43 5:23 
 124 82 Clayton Whitney 12 SEVERNA PARK 16:45 5:24 
 125 83 John Salisbury 11 RHODE ISLAND 16:45 5:24 
 126 84 Jack Prazich 12 WAYZATA 16:45 5:24 
 127 85 Martin Skucas 10 ORLAND PARK 16:45 5:24 
 128 86 Joseph Simmons 11 AMERICAN FORK 16:45 5:24 
 129 87 Joshua Routh 11 GRAY 16:46 5:24 
 130 88 Sean Martinek 11 LINCROFT 16:46 5:24 
 131 Franco Martins 12 SE INDIV - 3 16:46 5:24 
 132 89 Ryan Comstock 11 LIVERPOOL 16:48 5:25 
 133 Jakob Finney 12 NW - INDIV 5 16:50 5:25 
 134 Daniel Dracup 12 NY INDIV - 5 16:52 5:26 
 135 90 Tyler Jones 12 CENTRAL OREGON 16:52 5:26 
 136 91 Hagen Harmer 11 AMERICAN FORK 16:52 5:26 
 137 92 Thomas Dengler 12 LINCROFT 16:53 5:26 
 138 93 Michael O'Leary 12 SOUTH HUNTINGTON 16:53 5:26 
 139 94 Benjamin Miller 9 CARMEL 16:53 5:26 
 140 95 Thomas Schoderbek 10 CENTRAL OREGON 16:54 5:27 
 141 96 Chris Dedio 12 BREA 16:55 5:27 
 142 97 Jace Wisdorf 12 CARMEL 16:55 5:27 
 143 98 Eric Karl II 12 CARROLL 16:56 5:27 
 144 99 Thomas Brennan 11 ORLAND PARK 16:56 5:27 
 145 100 Jonathan Ray 12 FONTANA 16:56 5:27 
 146 101 Matthew McClellan 11 THE WOODLANDS 16:57 5:28 
 147 102 Javier Erana 12 THE WOODLANDS 16:57 5:28 
 148 103 Christopher Langer 11 SOUTH HUNTINGTON 16:58 5:28 
 149 104 Jeffrey Sipple 12 BREA 16:58 5:28 
 150 105 Angel Escobar 12 BREA 16:58 5:28 
 151 106 Gabriel Meek 11 NORTH SPOKANE 16:59 5:28 
 152 107 Michael Waugh 11 CARROLL 17:00 5:29 
 153 108 Jacob Chase 12 AMERICAN FORK 17:01 5:29 
 154 109 Jonathan Dooling 11 LINCROFT 17:01 5:29 
 155 110 Noah Wells 10 THE WOODLANDS 17:02 5:29 
 156 111 Christopher Merlos 12 CENTRAL OREGON 17:03 5:30 
 157 112 Elijah Nimmer 11 TIMPANOGOS 17:04 5:30 
 158 113 Daniel Golden 11 THE WOODLANDS 17:04 5:30 
 159 114 Nicholas Leclair 12 LIVERPOOL 17:05 5:30 
 160 115 Gabriel Peters 10 SIOUX FALLS 17:06 5:31 
 161 116 Ryan Dearie 11 SOUTH HUNTINGTON 17:06 5:31 
 162 117 Matthew Sjogren 12 CENTRAL OREGON 17:06 5:31 
 163 118 William Hunsdale 10 THE WOODLANDS 17:07 5:31 
 164 119 Henry Knight 10 NORTH SPOKANE 17:08 5:31 
 165 120 Matthew Bouthillette 11 RHODE ISLAND 17:10 5:32 
 166 121 Matthew Henderson 11 THE WOODLANDS 17:11 5:32 
 167 122 Colter Blanchard 11 DAVIS 17:11 5:32 
 168 123 Eric Kroon 12 THE WOODLANDS 17:14 5:33 
 169 124 Johnathon Kemps 12 CARROLL 17:14 5:33 
 170 125 Noah Chestler 11 EDINA 17:15 5:33 
 171 126 Dreux Seizler 12 SIOUX FALLS 17:16 5:34 
 172 127 James Lindstrom 12 BREA 17:17 5:34 
 173 128 Brian Dengler 11 LINCROFT 17:18 5:34 
 174 129 James Placco 12 RHODE ISLAND 17:19 5:35 
 175 130 Maxwell Lehnhardt 11 ORLAND PARK 17:20 5:35 
 176 131 Cameron Benson 11 TIMPANOGOS 17:22 5:36 
 177 132 Grant Parton 12 CENTRAL OREGON 17:22 5:36 
 178 133 Frasier Williamson 10 DAVIS 17:24 5:36 
 179 134 Anders Rasmussen 12 SIOUX FALLS 17:26 5:37  
 180 135 Mitchell Bronstetter 11 GRAY 17:27 5:37 
 181 136 William Harris III 9 CARMEL 17:29 5:38 
 182 137 John Dempsey 9 BREA 17:30 5:38 
 183 138 Jonathan Abbott 12 MANLIUS 17:32 5:39 
 184 139 Conor Lyons 10 CARMEL 17:33 5:39 
 185 140 Theodore Browning 11 CARMEL 17:34 5:40 
 186 141 Nestor Rodriguez 11 VENTURA 17:35 5:40 
 187 142 N'famoussa Toure 11 CARROLL 17:40 5:41 
 188 143 Christopher Duarte 12 FONTANA 17:41 5:42 
 189 144 Spencer Davis 11 SEVERNA PARK 17:43 5:42 
 190 145 Samuel Elliott 9 EDINA 17:44 5:43 
 191 146 Dale Loudon 11 SIOUX FALLS 17:45 5:43 
 192 147 Matthew Cambon 11 SEVERNA PARK 17:46 5:43 
 193 148 Isac Gonzalez 12 FONTANA 17:46 5:44 
 194 149 Christopher Notarianni 12 RHODE ISLAND 17:49 5:45 
 195 150 Tyler Dobson 12 SIOUX FALLS 17:51 5:45 
 196 151 Zachary Branham 10 GRAY 17:55 5:46 
 197 152 Kyle Brandt 11 WAYZATA 17:55 5:46 
 198 153 Nicholas Roth 11 GRAY 18:01 5:48 
 199 154 Evangelista Francisco 12 VENTURA 18:08 5:50 
 12/06/2014 12:09PM 
------------------------------- 
Championship Boy's Team Scoring 
------------------------------- 
 1. 111 MANLIUS (16:03 80:12 0:49) 
===================================== 
 1 8 Peter Ryan 11 15:40 
 2 14 Bryce Millar 12 16:00 
 3 15 Kyle Barber 12 16:00 
 4 19 Adam Hunt 12 16:03 
 5 55 Riley Hughes 12 16:29 
 6 ( 60) Joseph Walters 10 16:32 
 7 (138) Jonathan Abbott 12 17:32 
 2. 159 WAYZATA (16:06 80:26 0:56) 
===================================== 
 1 6 Connor Olson 12 15:39 
 2 7 Jaret Carpenter 11 15:39 
 3 17 Ian Eklin 12 16:01 
 4 62 Nicholas Shaleen 11 16:32 
 5 67 Andrew Quirk 12 16:35 
 6 ( 84) Jack Prazich 12 16:45 
 7 (152) Kyle Brandt 11 17:55 
 3. 178 NORTH SPOKANE (16:08 80:39 1:31) 
===================================== 
 1 1 Tanner Anderson 12 15:11 
 2 22 Justin Janke 11 16:07 
 3 26 Andrew Vandine 12 16:13 
 4 50 Jacob Christner 10 16:26 
 5 79 Samuel Sjoberg 11 16:42 
 6 (106) Gabriel Meek 11 16:59 
 7 (119) Henry Knight 10 17:08 
 4. 191 LIVERPOOL (16:15 81:15 0:59) 
===================================== 
 1 10 Benjamin Petrella 11 15:44 
 2 25 Daniel Muldoon 12 16:12 
 3 32 Dylan McCarthy 12 16:15 
 4 43 Ty Brownlow 10 16:21 
 5 81 Connor Buck 12 16:43 
 6 ( 89) Ryan Comstock 11 16:48 
 7 (114) Nicholas Leclair 12 17:05 
 5. 195 AMERICAN FORK (16:08 80:40 1:13) 
===================================== 
 1 4 Casey Clinger 10 15:32 
 2 9 Zachry Jacklin 12 15:41 
 3 18 McKay Johns 10 16:02 
 4 78 Daniel Bentley 12 16:40 
 5 86 Joseph Simmons 11 16:45 
 6 ( 91) Hagen Harmer 11 16:52 
 7 (108) Jacob Chase 12 17:01 
 6. 200 DAVIS (16:19 81:35 0:30) 
===================================== 
 1 20 Josh Ward 12 16:05 
 2 24 Stokton Smith 12 16:10 
 3 27 Camren Todd 10 16:13 
 4 61 Colton Rimann 11 16:32 
 5 68 Logan Mackay 11 16:35 
 6 (122) Colter Blanchard 11 17:11 
 7 (133) Frasier Williamson 10 17:24 
 7. 224 VENTURA (16:22 81:49 0:32) 
===================================== 
 1 21 Garrett Reynolds 11 16:07 
 2 31 Evan Askar 12 16:15 
 3 44 Jordan Olson 10 16:22 
 4 52 Adan Cruz 11 16:26 
 5 76 Daniel Mountcastle 12 16:39 
 6 (141) Nestor Rodriguez 11 17:35 
 7 (154) Evangelista Francisco 12 18:08 
 8. 251 SOUTH HUNTINGTON (16:24 82:00 1:00) 
===================================== 
 1 12 Patrick Tucker 12 15:53 
 2 28 Frederick Buckholtz 11 16:13 
 3 46 Joseph Tucker 12 16:23 
 4 72 Ryan Kutch 11 16:38 
 5 93 Michael O'Leary 12 16:53 
 6 (103) Christopher Langer 11 16:58 
 7 (116) Ryan Dearie 11 17:06 
 9. 262 EDINA (16:27 82:15 0:30) 
===================================== 
 1 29 Logan Ramlet 12 16:13 
 2 35 Patrick Roos 10 16:17 
 3 54 Jack Manderscheid 11 16:28 
 4 64 Samuel Thomas 11 16:34 
 5 80 Jonathan Shirley 11 16:43 
 6 (125) Noah Chestler 11 17:15 
 7 (145) Samuel Elliott 9 17:44 
 10. 269 FONTANA (16:25 82:03 1:02) 
===================================== 
 1 13 Devon Reed 12 15:54 
 2 16 Michael Teran 12 16:00 
 3 66 Brittan Reed 12 16:34 
 4 74 Luis Ortega 12 16:39 
 5 100 Jonathan Ray 12 16:56 
 6 (143) Christopher Duarte 12 17:41 
 7 (148) Isac Gonzalez 12 17:46 
 11. 271 LINCROFT (16:24 81:57 1:19) 
===================================== 
 1 5 Blaise Ferro 11 15:34 
 2 30 Nicholas Trigani 11 16:15 
 3 56 Joshua Kruppa 12 16:29 
 4 88 Sean Martinek 11 16:46 
 5 92 Thomas Dengler 12 16:53 
 6 (109) Jonathan Dooling 11 17:01 
 7 (128) Brian Dengler 11 17:18 
 12. 285 TIMPANOGOS (16:30 82:26 0:19) 
===================================== 
 1 39 Koy Moore 12 16:20 
 2 51 Bodyn Farrer 12 16:26 
 3 53 William Handley 11 16:27 
 4 65 Joseph Benson 10 16:34 
 5 77 Brayden Allsop 12 16:39 
 6 (112) Elijah Nimmer 11 17:04 
 7 (131) Cameron Benson 11 17:22 
 13. 299 SEVERNA PARK (16:31 82:35 0:27) 
===================================== 
 1 37 Kevin Hines 12 16:18 
 2 48 Joshua Tucker 11 16:24 
 3 63 Andrew Forsyth 11 16:33 
 4 69 Jacob Derlink 12 16:35 
 5 82 Clayton Whitney 12 16:45 
 6 (144) Spencer Davis 11 17:43 
 7 (147) Matthew Cambon 11 17:46 
 14. 302 GRAY (16:28 82:16 2:02) 
===================================== 
 1 2 Adam Barnard 12 15:25 
 2 36 James Garst 12 16:17 
 3 42 Joseph Varghese 10 16:21 
 4 87 Joshua Routh 11 16:46 
 5 135 Mitchell Bronstetter 11 17:27 
 6 (151) Zachary Branham 10 17:55 
 7 (153) Nicholas Roth 11 18:01 
 15. 328 ORLAND PARK (16:34 82:49 0:25) 
===================================== 
 1 41 Gregory Burzinski 12 16:20 
 2 58 Brandon Lukas 11 16:30 
 3 71 Sean Torpy 11 16:36 
 4 73 Christopher Torpy 11 16:38 
 5 85 Martin Skucas 10 16:45 
 6 ( 99) Thomas Brennan 11 16:56 
 7 (130) Maxwell Lehnhardt 11 17:20 
 16. 363 CARMEL (16:37 83:01 2:01) 
===================================== 
 1 3 Benjamin Veatch 11 15:28 
 2 33 Thomas Revard 11 16:16 
 3 94 Benjamin Miller 9 16:53 
 4 97 Jace Wisdorf 12 16:55 
 5 136 William Harris III 9 17:29 
 6 (139) Conor Lyons 10 17:33 
 7 (140) Theodore Browning 11 17:34  
 17. 368 CENTRAL OREGON (16:41 83:24 0:47) 
===================================== 
 1 34 Eric Fykerud 12 16:16 
 2 38 Alex Martin 11 16:19 
 3 90 Tyler Jones 12 16:52 
 4 95 Thomas Schoderbek 10 16:54 
 5 111 Christopher Merlos 12 17:03 
 6 (117) Matthew Sjogren 12 17:06 
 7 (132) Grant Parton 12 17:22 
 18. 372 RHODE ISLAND (16:41 83:23 0:50) 
===================================== 
 1 40 David Principe Jr 10 16:20 
 2 59 Daniel Paiva 12 16:32 
 3 70 Peter Grundy 12 16:36 
 4 83 John Salisbury 11 16:45 
 5 120 Matthew Bouthillette 11 17:10 
 6 (129) James Placco 12 17:19 
 7 (149) Christopher Notarianni 12 17:49 
 19. 384 CARROLL (16:42 83:28 0:37) 
===================================== 
 1 47 Elijah Canal 12 16:23 
 2 57 Reed Brown 10 16:30 
 3 75 Ansel Richards 12 16:39 
 4 98 Eric Karl II 12 16:56 
 5 107 Michael Waugh 11 17:00 
 6 (124) Johnathon Kemps 12 17:14 
 7 (142) N'famoussa Toure 11 17:40 
 20. 399 BREA (16:44 83:38 0:36) 
===================================== 
 1 45 Giovanni Orellana 10 16:22 
 2 49 Austin Shellito 12 16:25 
 3 96 Chris Dedio 12 16:55 
 4 104 Jeffrey Sipple 12 16:58 
 5 105 Angel Escobar 12 16:58 
 6 (127) James Lindstrom 12 17:17 
 7 (137) John Dempsey 9 17:30 
 21. 409 SIOUX FALLS (16:46 83:49 1:34) 
===================================== 
 1 11 Will Lauer 12 15:52 
 2 23 Nathan Schroeder 12 16:09 
 3 115 Gabriel Peters 10 17:06 
 4 126 Dreux Seizler 12 17:16 
 5 134 Anders Rasmussen 12 17:26 
 6 (146) Dale Loudon 11 17:45 
 7 (150) Tyler Dobson 12 17:51 
 22. 544 THE WOODLANDS (17:02 85:07 0:10) 
===================================== 
 1 101 Matthew McClellan 11 16:57 
 2 102 Javier Erana 12 16:57 
 3 110 Noah Wells 10 17:02 
 4 113 Daniel Golden 11 17:04 
 5 118 William Hunsdale 10 17:07 
 6 (121) Matthew Henderson 11 17:11 
 7 (123) Eric Kroon 12 17:14  


Girls Results
NIKE Cross Nationals 12/6/2014 --Glendoveer Golf Course -Portland, Or 
Timing & Results by Record Timing (www.RecordTiming.com) Course Distance 5k 
 
Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace 
===== ==== ====================== == ==================== ===== ===== 
 1 Allie Ostrander 12 NW INDIV - 2 17:19 5:35 
 2 Paige Hofstad 11 SO INDIV - 1 17:26 5:37 
 3 1 Danielle Jones 12 AHWATUKEE 17:29 5:38 
 4 Fiona O'Keeffe 11 CA INDIV - 1 17:31 5:39 
 5 Megan Hasz 11 HL INDIV - 3 17:40 5:42 
 6 Katie Rainsberger 11 SW INDIV - 1 17:41 5:42 
 7 Lucy Biles 12 SW INDIV - 3 17:41 5:42 
 8 Taylor Cuneo 9 SE INDIV - 3 17:41 5:42 
 9 Bethany Hasz 11 HL INDIV - 1 17:42 5:42 
 10 Ella Donaghu 11 NW INDIV - 1 17:43 5:43 
 11 Devin Clark 12 SO INDIV - 3 17:43 5:43 
 12 Lindsey Bradley 12 NW INDIV - 3 17:44 5:43 
 13 Marissa Williams 12 CA INDIV - 2 17:45 5:43 
 14 Audrey Belf 12 MW INDIV - 2 17:46 5:44 
 15 Jordyn Kleve 12 HL INDIV - 5 17:54 5:46 
 16 Julia Heymach 10 SO INDIV - 2 17:57 5:47 
 17 Alexandra Schadler 10 SW INDIV - 2 17:59 5:48 
 18 Stephanie Jenks 11 HL INDIV - 2 17:59 5:48 
 19 Olivia Sargent 11 NE INDIV - 1 18:02 5:49 
 20 Annie Frisbie 12 HL INDIV - 4 18:10 5:51 
 21 2 Elena Henes 11 WESTERN CARY 18:11 5:52 
 22 3 Judy Pendergast 11 NORTH NAPERVILLE 18:11 5:52 
 23 Sarah Kettel 11 MW INDIV - 1 18:12 5:52 
 24 Katherine Murphy 10 SE INDIV - 4 18:14 5:52 
 25 Rachel McArthur 10 SE INDIV - 1 18:14 5:53 
 26 Jessica Lawson 10 NY INDIV - 2 18:14 5:53 
 27 Rafaella Gibbons 9 SE INDIV- 5 18:17 5:53 
 28 4 Sheridan Wilbur 12 RHODE ISLAND 18:18 5:54 
 29 Aislinn Devlin 10 NE INDIV - 4 18:19 5:54 
 30 Sierra Castaneda 11 NE INDIV - 2 18:19 5:54 
 31 Alyssa Snyder 12 SW INDIV - 5 18:21 5:55 
 32 Courtney Wayment 11 SW INDIV - 4 18:21 5:55 
 33 Eleanor Lawler 9 NE INDIV - 3 18:22 5:55 
 34 5 Anna French 12 WAYZATA 18:26 5:56 
 35 Dominique Clairmonte 11 MW INDIV - 5 18:26 5:56 
 36 Abbey Wheeler 11 NY INDIV - 3 18:26 5:56 
 37 6 Bonnie Angermeier 12 BLACKSBURG 18:27 5:57 
 38 7 Aubrey Argyle 10 DAVIS 18:28 5:57 
 39 Amanda Gehrich 11 CA INDIV - 4 18:29 5:57 
 40 8 Destiny Collins 11 TEMECULA 18:31 5:58 
 41 9 Eliza Rego 11 RHODE ISLAND 18:31 5:58 
 42 Rachel Bonner 11 MW INDIV - 4 18:32 5:58 
 43 10 Haley Harris 12 CARMEL 18:32 5:58 
 44 Isabella Burda 12 NY INDIV - 1 18:33 5:58 
 45 Amber Gore 12 CA INDIV - 3 18:33 5:59 
 46 11 Olivia Ryan 12 MANLIUS 18:35 5:59 
 47 12 Annika Avery 12 MANLIUS 18:38 6:00 
 48 13 Sophia Ryan 9 MANLIUS 18:38 6:00 
 49 14 Jenna Farrell 11 MANLIUS 18:39 6:00 
 50 Brenna Peloquin 12 NW INDIV - 5 18:39 6:01 
 51 Chloe Hansel 11 CA INDIV - 5 18:40 6:01 
 52 Maegan Doody 11 NE INDIV - 5 18:40 6:01 
 53 15 Baylee Jones 10 AHWATUKEE 18:42 6:01 
 54 16 Emma Jenkins 9 CAMAS 18:45 6:02 
 55 17 Kiyena Beatty 10 TEMECULA 18:45 6:02 
 56 18 Samantha Ortega-Hufana 12 SANTA CLARITA 18:45 6:03 
 57 19 Alissa Pudlitzke 12 CAMAS 18:46 6:03 
 58 20 Samantha Levy 11 MANLIUS 18:46 6:03 
 59 21 Sarah Schmitt 9 NORTH NAPERVILLE 18:46 6:03 
 60 22 Jennifer Fleming 12 BLACKSBURG 18:48 6:03 
 61 23 Hannah Parker 12 NEW HAMPSHIRE 18:48 6:03 
 62 Morgan Ilse 12 SE INDIV - 2 18:48 6:03 
 63 24 Elly Deturris 12 NORTH NAPERVILLE 18:49 6:04 
 64 25 Emily Clause 11 TEMECULA 18:49 6:04 
 65 26 Madelyn Dalton 9 CARMEL 18:51 6:04 
 66 27 Mariah Castillo 9 SANTA CLARITA 18:51 6:05 
 67 28 Annika Lerdall 10 WAYZATA 18:53 6:05 
 68 29 Michaela Keller-Miller 11 WAYZATA 18:53 6:05 
 69 30 Kelly O'Brien 11 PALATINE 18:53 6:05 
 70 31 Cami Squires 10 AMERICAN FORK 18:54 6:05 
 71 Emily Mackay 11 NY INDIV - 5 18:54 6:05 
 72 Anna Sophia Keller 10 MW INDIV - 3 18:54 6:05 
 73 32 Olivia Young 12 CHADDS-FORD 18:54 6:05 
 74 33 Kelsey Harris 12 CARMEL 18:55 6:06 
 75 Emily Hamlin 12 NW INDIV - 4 18:56 6:06 
 76 34 Annie Kay Combs 10 BLACKSBURG 18:57 6:06 
 77 35 Madeleine Reed 11 HIGHLAND VILLAGE 18:57 6:06 
 78 36 Julia Zachgo 10 CLIFTON PARK 18:58 6:07 
 79 37 Amy Kieliszewski 12 PALATINE 18:59 6:07 
 80 38 Josie Brown 10 COEUR D'ALENE 19:00 6:07 
 81 39 Megan Montgomery 12 HEBRON 19:00 6:07 
 82 40 Laura Fairchild 9 HEBRON 19:00 6:07 
 83 Abby Gray 11 SO INDIV - 4 19:01 6:07 
 84 Anna Kostarellis 10 NY INDIV - 4 19:02 6:08 
 85 41 Kara Story 12 COEUR D'ALENE 19:03 6:08 
 86 42 Peyton Engborg 9 KINETIC 19:04 6:08 
 87 Alexandria Cruz 12 SO INDIV - 5 19:04 6:09 
 88 43 Elisabeth Danis 11 NEW HAMPSHIRE 19:05 6:09 
 89 44 Sydney Belus 10 TEMECULA 19:05 6:09 
 90 45 Anna Elkin 11 HEBRON 19:05 6:09 
 91 46 Abby Riordan 9 HEBRON 19:06 6:09 
 92 47 Kyra Lopez 12 AHWATUKEE 19:06 6:09 
 93 48 Megan Kress 11 CARMEL 19:08 6:10 
 94 49 Emily Wilson 12 CAMAS 19:09 6:10 
 95 50 Spencer Hayes 12 KINETIC 19:09 6:10 
 96 51 Karina Tavares 11 RHODE ISLAND 19:09 6:10 
 97 52 Theresa Enright 12 WESTERN CARY 19:09 6:10 
 98 53 Caroline Starace 9 KINETIC 19:09 6:10 
 99 54 Anna Juul 10 CHADDS-FORD 19:09 6:10 
 100 55 Sandra Pflughoft 9 TEMECULA 19:10 6:10 
 101 56 Stacy Morozov 11 CARMEL 19:11 6:11 
 102 57 Anna Schmitz 12 CARMEL 19:12 6:11 
 103 58 Kacie Breeding 11 CHADDS-FORD 19:13 6:11 
 104 59 Alisa Geisler 10 DAVIS 19:13 6:12 
 105 60 Sarah Leinheiser 10 CARMEL 19:16 6:13 
 106 61 Quinn Owen 9 HIGHLAND VILLAGE 19:18 6:13 
 107 62 Desiree Stinger 11 TEMECULA 19:18 6:13 
 108 63 Serena Monson 8 WILLMAR 19:19 6:13 
 109 64 Amanda Davis 10 AHWATUKEE 19:20 6:14 
 110 65 Jessa Hanson 10 WILLMAR 19:20 6:14 
 111 66 Gabrielle Robens 11 KINETIC 19:20 6:14 
 112 67 Paris Fenoff 8 KINETIC 19:21 6:14 
 113 68 Sam Lechowicz 11 PALATINE 19:23 6:15 
 114 69 Hannah Reale 9 CLIFTON PARK 19:26 6:16 
 115 70 Heidi Schmitz 8 WILLMAR 19:26 6:16 
 116 71 Kayla Rudie 10 WILLMAR 19:27 6:16 
 117 72 Mason Swenson 11 AHWATUKEE 19:27 6:16 
 118 73 Samantha Hanson 12 WILLMAR 19:28 6:16 
 119 74 Emily Hamilton 12 NORTH NAPERVILLE 19:28 6:16 
 120 75 Jaycie Thomsen 10 WAYZATA 19:28 6:16 
 121 76 Claire Hamilton 10 NORTH NAPERVILLE 19:28 6:16 
 122 77 Brooke Laskowsky 11 NEW HAMPSHIRE 19:30 6:17 
 123 78 Jessica Ruiz 12 SANTA CLARITA 19:30 6:17 
 124 79 Kara Burton 12 PALATINE 19:31 6:17 
 125 80 Payton Brown 11 HIGHLAND VILLAGE 19:32 6:18 
 126 81 Samantha Hollingsworth 10 AMERICAN FORK 19:32 6:18 
 127 82 Jessica Howe 12 MANLIUS 19:33 6:18 
 128 83 Krista Story 12 COEUR D'ALENE 19:36 6:19 
 129 84 Sabrina Janes 12 SANTA CLARITA 19:36 6:19 
 130 85 Caitlin Conway 10 COEUR D'ALENE 19:37 6:19 
 131 86 Sophie Schmitz 10 WILLMAR 19:37 6:19 
 132 87 Ashley Heys 11 SANTA CLARITA 19:37 6:19 
 133 88 Grace Neuenschwander 10 DAVIS 19:38 6:19 
 134 89 Caroline Rusch 12 CLIFTON PARK 19:38 6:20 
 135 90 Madeline Bucci 10 AHWATUKEE 19:39 6:20 
 136 91 Allison Pratt 10 NEW HAMPSHIRE 19:39 6:20 
 137 92 Charlotte Hartman 9 CLIFTON PARK 19:40 6:20 
 138 93 Gretchen Mills 12 CHADDS-FORD 19:40 6:20 
 139 94 Danielle Jordan 11 CLIFTON PARK 19:40 6:20 
 140 95 Miah Weaver 10 DAVIS 19:41 6:20 
 141 96 Morgan Adams 11 WESTERN CARY 19:41 6:20 
 142 97 Emily Beatty 12 BLACKSBURG 19:41 6:21 
 143 98 Tatum Beard 12 DAVIS 19:41 6:21 
 144 99 Michele Renzi 10 RHODE ISLAND 19:43 6:21 
 145 100 Lauryn Simons 9 PALATINE 19:43 6:21 
 146 101 Samantha Marin 10 BLACKSBURG 19:46 6:22 
 147 102 Amanda Case 10 HEBRON 19:46 6:22 
 148 103 Samantha Lettenberger 10 WAYZATA 19:49 6:23 
 149 104 Samantha Hedquist 11 DAVIS 19:50 6:23 
 150 105 Samantha Vetter 9 KINETIC 19:51 6:24 
 151 106 Reilly Madsen 10 MANLIUS 19:51 6:24 
 152 107 Natalie Dunnett 9 NORTH NAPERVILLE 19:55 6:25 
 153 108 Kathryn Cornell 11 AMERICAN FORK 19:57 6:26 
 154 109 Emily Crounse 11 CLIFTON PARK 19:58 6:26 
 155 110 Madalin Bench 12 AMERICAN FORK 20:00 6:26 
 156 111 Josey Hedquist 12 DAVIS 20:00 6:27 
 157 112 Nicole Smith 12 AMERICAN FORK 20:01 6:27 
 158 113 Audrey O'Neill 11 RHODE ISLAND 20:01 6:27 
 159 114 Maiya Larsen 12 TEMECULA 20:01 6:27 
 160 115 Elisa Sargent 12 WESTERN CARY 20:02 6:27 
 161 116 Haley Wolf 9 AHWATUKEE 20:02 6:27 
 162 117 Carley Vetter 9 KINETIC 20:02 6:27 
 163 118 Kayla Hall 11 WESTERN CARY 20:03 6:28 
 164 119 Mikayla Richardson 11 BLACKSBURG 20:04 6:28 
 165 120 Kaylee Merritt 9 CAMAS 20:04 6:28 
 166 121 Elise Papazian 11 RHODE ISLAND 20:05 6:28 
 167 122 Emily Jeacock 12 HIGHLAND VILLAGE 20:06 6:29 
 168 123 Melissa Drenckhahn 11 WAYZATA 20:07 6:29 
 169 124 Anna Buckstaff 10 PALATINE 20:09 6:30 
 170 125 Sophie Baird 11 AMERICAN FORK 20:12 6:30 
 171 126 Julia Cormier 11 NEW HAMPSHIRE 20:15 6:31 
 172 127 Hannah Pettigrew 10 HEBRON 20:15 6:31 
 173 128 Megan Beach 12 PALATINE 20:16 6:32 
 174 129 Ashton Hutcherson 11 HIGHLAND VILLAGE 20:17 6:32 
 175 130 Lexie Green 12 AMERICAN FORK 20:18 6:32 
 176 131 Abigail Davis 9 SANTA CLARITA 20:23 6:34 
 177 132 Cianna Lynch 11 RHODE ISLAND 20:23 6:34 
 178 133 Madison Woodson 11 CAMAS 20:25 6:35 
 179 134 Elena Emerick 9 WAYZATA 20:26 6:35  
 180 135 Leah Talley 12 CHADDS-FORD 20:26 6:35 
 181 136 Olivia Hodge 11 BLACKSBURG 20:26 6:35 
 182 137 Katherine Tomasi 11 WESTERN CARY 20:27 6:35 
 183 138 Brooke Roy 9 CAMAS 20:33 6:37 
 184 139 Jenny Gibson 11 NORTH NAPERVILLE 20:36 6:38 
 185 140 Mackinzie Moncibais-Ka 12 SANTA CLARITA 20:38 6:39 
 186 141 Emily Jordan 10 WESTERN CARY 20:40 6:40 
 187 142 Kristina Watrobski 11 CLIFTON PARK 20:42 6:40 
 188 143 Merceydes Smith 10 COEUR D'ALENE 20:45 6:41 
 189 144 Kaitlyn Gunnerson 12 COEUR D'ALENE 20:49 6:42 
 190 145 Emilia Ferreyra 9 HIGHLAND VILLAGE 20:50 6:43 
 191 146 Leah Hansen 8 WILLMAR 20:55 6:44 
 192 147 Elizabeth Edwards 10 CHADDS-FORD 20:55 6:44 
 193 148 Gabrielle Postma 9 CAMAS 21:04 6:47 
 194 149 Riley Fowler 9 COEUR D'ALENE 21:07 6:48 
 195 150 Megan Scannell 12 NEW HAMPSHIRE 21:22 6:53 
 196 151 Katelynn Scannell 11 NEW HAMPSHIRE 21:34 6:57 
 197 152 Miranda Vassh 11 HIGHLAND VILLAGE 21:44 7:00 
 198 153 Sarah Fairchild 11 HEBRON 22:06 7:07 
 199 154 Jillian Brislin 10 CHADDS-FORD 22:36 7:17 

--------------------------------- 
Championship Girl's Team Scoring 
--------------------------------- 
 1. 70 MANLIUS (18:40 93:16 0:11) 
===================================== 
 1 11 Olivia Ryan 12 18:35 
 2 12 Annika Avery 12 18:38 
 3 13 Sophia Ryan 9 18:38 
 4 14 Jenna Farrell 11 18:39 
 5 20 Samantha Levy 11 18:46 
 6 ( 82) Jessica Howe 12 19:33 
 7 (106) Reilly Madsen 10 19:51 
 2. 149 TEMECULA (18:52 94:20 0:39) 
===================================== 
 1 8 Destiny Collins 11 18:31 
 2 17 Kiyena Beatty 10 18:45 
 3 25 Emily Clause 11 18:49 
 4 44 Sydney Belus 10 19:05 
 5 55 Sandra Pflughoft 9 19:10 
 6 ( 62) Desiree Stinger 11 19:18 
 7 (114) Maiya Larsen 12 20:01 
 3. 173 CARMEL (18:56 94:37 0:39) 
===================================== 
 1 10 Haley Harris 12 18:32 
 2 26 Madelyn Dalton 9 18:51 
 3 33 Kelsey Harris 12 18:55 
 4 48 Megan Kress 11 19:08 
 5 56 Stacy Morozov 11 19:11 
 6 ( 57) Anna Schmitz 12 19:12 
 7 ( 60) Sarah Leinheiser 10 19:16 
 4. 198 NORTH NAPERVILLE (18:57 94:42 1:17) 
===================================== 
 1 3 Judy Pendergast 11 18:11 
 2 21 Sarah Schmitt 9 18:46 
 3 24 Elly Deturris 12 18:49 
 4 74 Emily Hamilton 12 19:28 
 5 76 Claire Hamilton 10 19:28 
 6 (107) Natalie Dunnett 9 19:55 
 7 (139) Jenny Gibson 11 20:36 
 5. 199 AHWATUKEE (18:49 94:04 1:58) 
===================================== 
 1 1 Danielle Jones 12 17:29 
 2 15 Baylee Jones 10 18:42 
 3 47 Kyra Lopez 12 19:06 
 4 64 Amanda Davis 10 19:20 
 5 72 Mason Swenson 11 19:27 
 6 ( 90) Madeline Bucci 10 19:39 
 7 (116) Haley Wolf 9 20:02 
 6. 240 WAYZATA (19:06 95:29 1:23) 
===================================== 
 1 5 Anna French 12 18:26 
 2 28 Annika Lerdall 10 18:53 
 3 29 Michaela Keller-Miller 11 18:53 
 4 75 Jaycie Thomsen 10 19:28 
 5 103 Samantha Lettenberger 10 19:49 
 6 (123) Melissa Drenckhahn 11 20:07 
 7 (134) Elena Emerick 9 20:26 
 7. 260 BLACKSBURG (19:08 95:39 1:19) 
===================================== 
 1 6 Bonnie Angermeier 12 18:27 
 2 22 Jennifer Fleming 12 18:48 
 3 34 Annie Kay Combs 10 18:57 
 4 97 Emily Beatty 12 19:41 
 5 101 Samantha Marin 10 19:46 
 6 (119) Mikayla Richardson 11 20:04 
 7 (136) Olivia Hodge 11 20:26 
 8. 272 HEBRON (19:12 95:57 0:46) 
===================================== 
 1 39 Megan Montgomery 12 19:00 
 2 40 Laura Fairchild 9 19:00 
 3 45 Anna Elkin 11 19:05 
 4 46 Abby Riordan 9 19:06 
 5 102 Amanda Case 10 19:46 
 6 (127) Hannah Pettigrew 10 20:15 
 7 (153) Sarah Fairchild 11 22:06 
 9. 276 RHODE ISLAND (19:09 95:42 1:43) 
===================================== 
 1 4 Sheridan Wilbur 12 18:18 
 2 9 Eliza Rego 11 18:31 
 3 51 Karina Tavares 11 19:09 
 4 99 Michele Renzi 10 19:43 
 5 113 Audrey O'Neill 11 20:01 
 6 (121) Elise Papazian 11 20:05 
 7 (132) Cianna Lynch 11 20:23 
 10. 278 KINETIC (19:13 96:03 0:17) 
===================================== 
 1 42 Peyton Engborg 9 19:04 
 2 50 Spencer Hayes 12 19:09 
 3 53 Caroline Starace 9 19:09 
 4 66 Gabrielle Robens 11 19:20 
 5 67 Paris Fenoff 8 19:21 
 6 (105) Samantha Vetter 9 19:51 
 7 (117) Carley Vetter 9 20:02 
 11. 294 SANTA CLARITA (19:16 96:19 0:52) 
===================================== 
 1 18 Samantha Ortega-Hufana 12 18:45 
 2 27 Mariah Castillo 9 18:51 
 3 78 Jessica Ruiz 12 19:30 
 4 84 Sabrina Janes 12 19:36 
 5 87 Ashley Heys 11 19:37 
 6 (131) Abigail Davis 9 20:23 
 7 (140) Mackinzie Moncibais-Kasahar 12 20:38 
 12. 314 PALATINE (19:18 96:29 0:50) 
===================================== 
 1 30 Kelly O'Brien 11 18:53 
 2 37 Amy Kieliszewski 12 18:59 
 3 68 Sam Lechowicz 11 19:23 
 4 79 Kara Burton 12 19:31 
 5 100 Lauryn Simons 9 19:43 
 6 (124) Anna Buckstaff 10 20:09 
 7 (128) Megan Beach 12 20:16 
 13. 337 CAMAS (19:26 97:09 1:40) 
===================================== 
 1 16 Emma Jenkins 9 18:45 
 2 19 Alissa Pudlitzke 12 18:46 
 3 49 Emily Wilson 12 19:09 
 4 120 Kaylee Merritt 9 20:04 
 5 133 Madison Woodson 11 20:25 
 6 (138) Brooke Roy 9 20:33 
 7 (148) Gabrielle Postma 9 21:04 
 14. 342 WILLMAR (19:24 97:00 0:09) 
===================================== 
 1 63 Serena Monson 8 19:19 
 2 65 Jessa Hanson 10 19:20 
 3 70 Heidi Schmitz 8 19:26 
 4 71 Kayla Rudie 10 19:27 
 5 73 Samantha Hanson 12 19:28 
 6 ( 86) Sophie Schmitz 10 19:37 
 7 (146) Leah Hansen 8 20:55 
 15. 347 DAVIS (19:21 96:41 1:13) 
===================================== 
 1 7 Aubrey Argyle 10 18:28 
 2 59 Alisa Geisler 10 19:13 
 3 88 Grace Neuenschwander 10 19:38 
 4 95 Miah Weaver 10 19:41 
 5 98 Tatum Beard 12 19:41 
 6 (104) Samantha Hedquist 11 19:50 
 7 (111) Josey Hedquist 12 20:00 
 16. 360 NEW HAMPSHIRE (19:28 97:17 1:27) 
===================================== 
 1 23 Hannah Parker 12 18:48 
 2 43 Elisabeth Danis 11 19:05 
 3 77 Brooke Laskowsky 11 19:30 
 4 91 Allison Pratt 10 19:39 
 5 126 Julia Cormier 11 20:15 
 6 (150) Megan Scannell 12 21:22 
 7 (151) Katelynn Scannell 11 21:34  
 17. 372 CHADDS-FORD (19:29 97:22 1:32) 
===================================== 
 1 32 Olivia Young 12 18:54 
 2 54 Anna Juul 10 19:09 
 3 58 Kacie Breeding 11 19:13 
 4 93 Gretchen Mills 12 19:40 
 5 135 Leah Talley 12 20:26 
 6 (147) Elizabeth Edwards 10 20:55 
 7 (154) Jillian Brislin 10 22:36 
 18. 380 CLIFTON PARK (19:29 97:22 0:42) 
===================================== 
 1 36 Julia Zachgo 10 18:58 
 2 69 Hannah Reale 9 19:26 
 3 89 Caroline Rusch 12 19:38 
 4 92 Charlotte Hartman 9 19:40 
 5 94 Danielle Jordan 11 19:40 
 6 (109) Emily Crounse 11 19:58 
 7 (142) Kristina Watrobski 11 20:42 
 19. 383 WESTERN CARY (19:26 97:06 1:52) 
===================================== 
 1 2 Elena Henes 11 18:11 
 2 52 Theresa Enright 12 19:09 
 3 96 Morgan Adams 11 19:41 
 4 115 Elisa Sargent 12 20:02 
 5 118 Kayla Hall 11 20:03 
 6 (137) Katherine Tomasi 11 20:27 
 7 (141) Emily Jordan 10 20:40 
 20. 390 COEUR D'ALENE (19:37 98:01 1:45) 
===================================== 
 1 38 Josie Brown 10 19:00 
 2 41 Kara Story 12 19:03 
 3 83 Krista Story 12 19:36 
 4 85 Caitlin Conway 10 19:37 
 5 143 Merceydes Smith 10 20:45 
 6 (144) Kaitlyn Gunnerson 12 20:49 
 7 (149) Riley Fowler 9 21:07 
 21. 427 HIGHLAND VILLAGE (19:38 98:10 1:20) 
===================================== 
 1 35 Madeleine Reed 11 18:57 
 2 61 Quinn Owen 9 19:18 
 3 80 Payton Brown 11 19:32 
 4 122 Emily Jeacock 12 20:06 
 5 129 Ashton Hutcherson 11 20:17 
 6 (145) Emilia Ferreyra 9 20:50 
 7 (152) Miranda Vassh 11 21:44 
 22. 442 AMERICAN FORK (19:41 98:24 1:07) 
===================================== 
 1 31 Cami Squires 10 18:54 
 2 81 Samantha Hollingsworth 10 19:32 
 3 108 Kathryn Cornell 11 19:57 
 4 110 Madalin Bench 12 20:00 
 5 112 Nicole Smith 12 20:01 
 6 (125) Sophie Baird 11 20:12 
 7 (130) Lexie Green 12 20:18 


 

Community Race Boys Results 
Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace 
===== ==== ====================== == ==================== ===== ===== 
 1 jacques sallberg UNA54 16:08 5:12 
 2 1 Kenny Vasbinder AURORA RUNNERS 16:23 5:17 
 3 2 Phillip Fishburn FUN 16:33 5:20 
 4 3 Ben Brooks FUN 16:59 5:28 
 5 4 Nick Enochs WOODLANDS XC CLUB 17:09 5:32 
 6 Johnson Lee UNA36 17:12 5:33 
 7 5 Travis Crumpler FUN 17:14 5:33 
 8 6 Matt McLaughlin AURORA RUNNERS 17:18 5:35 
 9 John Morris UNA45 17:24 5:36 
 10 7 Jonah Franco FUN 17:24 5:36 
 11 8 Ryan Frostad NORTH CENTRAL XC CLU 17:29 5:38 
 12 Jeff Devlin UNA26 17:34 5:39 
 13 9 Jacob Raiford WOODLANDS XC CLUB 17:34 5:40 
 14 10 Ash Ruff NORTH CENTRAL XC CLU 17:35 5:40 
 15 11 Will Zink AURORA RUNNERS 17:37 5:40 
 16 Tyler Winter UNA61 17:40 5:41 
 17 12 Caleb Landron NORTH CENTRAL XC CLU 17:41 5:42 
 18 13 T.J. Murray AURORA RUNNERS 17:41 5:42 
 19 14 Bryan Hensen AURORA RUNNERS 17:42 5:42 
 20 Laurence Seabrook CASTLE ROCKERS 17:43 5:42 
 21 15 Daniel Baker WOODLANDS XC CLUB 17:43 5:42 
 22 16 Pat Murray AURORA RUNNERS 17:44 5:43 
 23 17 Nathaniel Musial WOODLANDS XC CLUB 17:44 5:43 
 24 Daniel Tumblin UNA57 17:49 5:44 
 25 Paris Williams UNA60 17:50 5:45 
 26 Brandon Bear 17:51 5:45 
 27 18 Liam Taylor NORTH CENTRAL XC CLU 17:52 5:45 
 28 19 Hugo Casillas WOODLANDS XC CLUB 17:55 5:46 
 29 20 Zach Skalstad NORTH CENTRAL XC CLU 17:58 5:47 
 30 Brady Lance UNA35 17:58 5:47 
 31 21 Joseph Roberts NORTH CENTRAL XC CLU 18:04 5:49 
 32 22 Kevin Murnock AURORA RUNNERS 18:04 5:49 
 33 Ian Russ AURORA RUNNERS 18:05 5:50 
 34 Michael McCausland UNA42 18:08 5:50 
 35 23 Mica Jones NORTH CENTRAL XC CLU 18:08 5:50 
 36 24 Erik Beserra WOODLANDS XC CLUB 18:08 5:51 
 37 Tristan Robbins 18:15 5:53 
 38 Daniel Thompson UNA56 18:18 5:54 
 39 25 Alec Pinon WOODLANDS XC CLUB 18:19 5:54 
 40 Ben Miller NORTH CENTRAL XC CLU 18:20 5:54 
 41 Matthew McCausland UNA41 18:29 5:57 
 42 Markus Taylor NORTH CENTRAL XC CLU 18:33 5:59 
 43 Davin Martinez WOODLANDS XC CLUB 18:35 5:59 
 44 Mitchell Perry UNA49 18:37 6:00 
 45 Alec Martin WOODLANDS XC CLUB 18:39 6:00 
 46 Robert Kase WOODLANDS XC CLUB 18:40 6:01 
 47 Nick Weeden NORTH CENTRAL XC CLU 18:44 6:02 
 48 Cale Lester NORTH CENTRAL XC CLU 18:47 6:03 
 49 Marshall Morton NORTH CENTRAL XC CLU 18:53 6:05 
 50 Kiernan Lauber AURORA RUNNERS 18:55 6:06 
 51 Matt Sieracki AURORA RUNNERS 19:00 6:07 
 52 Jacob Fry UNA29 19:15 6:12 
 53 Eric O'Connor AURORA RUNNERS 19:16 6:13 
 54 Adam Nissen UNA48 19:18 6:13 
 55 Hunter Grad AURORA RUNNERS 19:18 6:13 
 56 Sam Kemps UNA34 19:20 6:14 
 57 John Milender UNA44 19:21 6:14 
 58 26 Andrew Fleming AGED TO PERFECTION 19:29 6:17 
 59 Elbert Giron UNA30 19:32 6:18 
 60 Ross Flieger NORTH CENTRAL XC CLU 19:43 6:21 
 61 Knox Robinson 19:50 6:23 
 62 Josh Francisco 19:53 6:24 
 63 27 Levi Orren FUN 19:56 6:25 
 64 Koshi Schunter NORTH CENTRAL XC CLU 20:00 6:26 
 65 Alex Watson NORTH CENTRAL XC CLU 20:03 6:28 
 66 28 Jeffrey Jones AGED TO PERFECTION 20:04 6:28 
 67 Aaron Mascorro UNA38 20:14 6:31 
 68 Cooper Graves NORTH CENTRAL XC CLU 20:16 6:32 
 69 Kyle Holmes UNA33 20:22 6:34 
 70 Bradley Neuenschwander UNA46 20:24 6:34 
 71 Adrian Valderrama CASTLE ROCKERS 20:24 6:34 
 72 Isaac Neuenschwander UNA47 20:28 6:36 
 73 Kaelan Recca UNA51 20:40 6:39 
 74 Ben Cambon UNA24 20:40 6:39 
 75 Arjuna Velayudam AURORA RUNNERS 20:45 6:41 
 76 Michael Gorriaran 20:55 6:44 
 77 Ryan Leaming NORTH CENTRAL XC CLU 20:59 6:45 
 78 Fred Goris 21:17 6:51 
 79 29 David Sjogren AGED TO PERFECTION 21:22 6:53 
 80 Michael Feraco-Eberle UNA28 21:26 6:54 
 81 Andy Solano 21:26 6:54 
 82 Shawn Recca UNA52 21:30 6:56 
 83 John Romo UNA53 21:40 6:59 
 84 Ken Cislak UNA25 21:44 7:00 
 85 John Schmitz UNA55 21:54 7:03 
 86 Niall Meeks UNA43 22:11 7:09 
 87 Tadd Reaney UNA50 22:19 7:11 
 88 Michael Hanson UNA32 22:23 7:12 
 89 Zane Moore 22:32 7:15 
 90 Montana May UNA40 23:23 7:32 
 91 Matthew Whitney UNA58 24:14 7:48 
 92 30 Bill Schoderbek AGED TO PERFECTION 25:42 8:17 
 93 Justin Mascorro UNA39 26:17 8:28 
 94 Joel Paaske 26:56 8:40 
 95 Steve Grube UNA31 27:02 8:43 
 96 31 Eric Fykerud AGED TO PERFECTION 28:30 9:11 
------------------------------- 
Open Team Scoring 
------------------------------- 
 1. 44 FUN (17:38 88:06 3:23) 
===================================== 
 1 2 Phillip Fishburn 16:33 
 2 3 Ben Brooks 16:59 
 3 5 Travis Crumpler 17:14 
 4 7 Jonah Franco 17:24 
 5 27 Levi Orren 19:56 
 2. 45 AURORA RUNNERS (17:21 86:41 1:19) 
===================================== 
 1 1 Kenny Vasbinder 16:23 
 2 6 Matt McLaughlin 17:18 
 3 11 Will Zink 17:37 
 4 13 T.J. Murray 17:41 
 5 14 Bryan Hensen 17:42 
 6 ( 16) Pat Murray 17:44 
 7 ( 22) Kevin Murnock 18:04 
 3. 64 WOODLANDS XC CLUB (17:37 88:05 0:46) 
===================================== 
 1 4 Nick Enochs 17:09 
 2 9 Jacob Raiford 17:34 
 3 15 Daniel Baker 17:43 
 4 17 Nathaniel Musial 17:44 
 5 19 Hugo Casillas 17:55 
 6 ( 24) Erik Beserra 18:08 
 7 ( 25) Alec Pinon 18:19 
 4. 68 NORTH CENTRAL XC CLUB (17:43 88:35 0:29) 
===================================== 
 1 8 Ryan Frostad 17:29 
 2 10 Ash Ruff 17:35 
 3 12 Caleb Landron 17:41 
 4 18 Liam Taylor 17:52 
 5 20 Zach Skalstad 17:58 
 6 ( 21) Joseph Roberts 18:04 
 7 ( 23) Mica Jones 18:08 
 5. 144 AGED TO PERFECTION (23:02 115:07 9:01) 
===================================== 
 1 26 Andrew Fleming 19:29 
 2 28 Jeffrey Jones 20:04 
 3 29 David Sjogren 21:22 
 4 30 Bill Schoderbek 25:42 
 5 31 Eric Fykerud 28:30  

 
Community Race Girl Results
Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace 
===== ==== ====================== == ==================== ===== ===== 
 1 Ashley Cahalan UNA5 19:24 6:15 
 2 Kathryn Harris UNA10 19:46 6:22 
 3 1 Fiona Danieu AURORA RUNNERS 20:15 6:31 
 4 2 Maisy Webster AURORA RUNNERS 20:18 6:32 
 5 Alison Esparza UNA8 20:20 6:33 
 6 Jackie Turner UNA22 21:04 6:47 
 7 3 Liz O'Brien AURORA RUNNERS 21:07 6:48 
 8 Catie Cambon UNA6 21:43 7:00 
 9 4 Molly McLaughlin AURORA RUNNERS 21:53 7:03 
 10 Laurissa Neuenschwande UNA17 22:04 7:06 
 11 5 Tori Klimowicz AURORA RUNNERS 22:10 7:08 
 12 6 Hannah Weppner AURORA RUNNERS 22:12 7:09 
 13 Madison Schumm UNA19 22:19 7:11 
 14 Maddy Bradley UNA3 22:20 7:12 
 15 Anna Toot UNA20 22:35 7:16 
 16 Sara Ness UNA16 22:39 7:18 
 17 Ellen Bennett UNA2 22:52 7:22 
 18 7 Becca Jones AURORA RUNNERS 23:25 7:32 
 19 Eva Scarpa AURORA RUNNERS 23:30 7:34 
 20 Lauren Kenworthy AURORA RUNNERS 23:41 7:38 
 21 Kathy Schoderbek AGED TO PERFECTION 23:52 7:41 
 22 Emily Barnett UNA1 24:16 7:49 
 23 Erin Cocca AURORA RUNNERS 24:18 7:50 
 24 Kate Kadrmas UNA11 24:19 7:50 
 25 Rachel Chao UNA7 24:47 7:59 
 26 Vanessa Mascorro UNA14 24:48 7:59 
 27 Susan Jones AGED TO PERFECTION 25:05 8:05 
 28 Aimee Green UNA9 25:15 8:08 
 29 Dana Fykerud AGED TO PERFECTION 25:26 8:11 
 30 Tessa Reinhart UNA18 25:37 8:15 
 31 Tori Vance AURORA RUNNERS 26:52 8:39 
 32 Aubrey Applegate 27:23 8:49 
 33 Savannah Bottenfield 27:23 8:49 
 34 Kailey Breyer UNA4 27:42 8:55 
 35 Anne Sjogren AGED TO PERFECTION 28:48 9:17 
 36 Mary Lynch UNA13 30:09 9:43 
 37 Elizabeth Trigani UNA21 32:07 10:20 
 38 Loan Mascorro UNA15 32:34 10:29 
------------------------------- 
Open Team Scoring 
------------------------------- 
 1. 15 AURORA RUNNERS (21:09 105:43 1:55) 
===================================== 
 1 1 Fiona Danieu 20:15 
 2 2 Maisy Webster 20:18 
 3 3 Liz O'Brien 21:07 
 4 4 Molly McLaughlin 21:53 
 5 5 Tori Klimowicz 22:10 
 6 ( 6) Hannah Weppner 22:12 
 7 ( 7) Becca Jones 23:25