IL Home
A.net/IL
DyeStatIL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
you RUN the place
April 26th 2018 Orland Park, Illinois, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2018 - (45 videos)
Interviews
(
1
)
100m
(
5
)
200m
(
6
)
400m
(
6
)
800m
(
3
)
1600m
(
3
)
3200m (
1
)
Boys 3200m Section 2- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Apr 27th 2018, 2:40am
110m Hurdles
(
4
)
300m Hurdles
(
5
)
4x100m Relay
(
3
)
4x200m Relay
(
3
)
4x400m Relay
(
4
)
4x800m Relay
(
1
)
All
(
45
)
Featured
(
0
)
Search
Boys 3200m Section 2- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Published by
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
Apr 27th 2018, 2:40am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Pete Struck Eagle Classic - Apr 26, 2018
Carl Sandburg HS
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chudzik, Nick
12
Downers Grove (N
9:38.89
0
2
McCool, Sam
12
Downers Grove (N
9:46.86
0
3
Giblin, Ben
10
Sandburg
9:54.02
0
4
Giblin, Will
10
Sandburg
9:54.98
0
5
Sutton, Nick
11
Hinsdale (Centra
9:56.70
0
6
Dziedzic, Nick
11
Downers Grove (S
9:58.21
0
7
Rodriguez, Sam
10
Sandburg
9:58.87
0
8
Tarantino, Jared
12
Amos Alonzo Stag
9:59.12
0
9
Reyes, Christian
12
Chicago (Jones)
9:59.95
0
10
Spellman, Dan
11
Chicago (Brother
10:02.86
0
11
Fundator, A.J.
11
Chicago (Jones)
10:03.89
0
12
Mekla, Piyush
9
Hinsdale (Centra
10:04.72
0
13
McCarroll, Carter
10
Hinsdale (Centra
10:06.80
0
14
Jamrozy, Evan
10
Shepard
10:07.52
0
15
Bots, Liam
12
Hinsdale (Centra
10:14.39
0
16
Yakes, Jeremy
11
Chicago (Jones)
10:17.89
0
17
Lehnhardt, Griffin
9
Sandburg
10:22.00
0
18
Skibbe, Benjamin
10
Downers Grove (S
10:31.76
0
19
Tineh, Ismail
9
Sandburg
10:32.29
0
20
Madura, Kyle
12
Amos Alonzo Stag
10:38.42
0
21
Patino, Leo
12
Joliet (Central)
10:40.99
0
22
Greene, James
10
Shepard
10:41.92
0
23
Willer, George
11
Downers Grove (S
10:42.11
0
24
Greenwood, Trevor
12
Lansing (Thornto
10:43.35
0
25
Pennix, Lucas
11
Chicago (Marist)
10:46.98
0
26
Johnson, Ahmad
11
Lansing (Thornto
10:50.58
0
27
Rodriguez, Matt
11
Andrew
10:54.10
0
28
Tunney, Ben
9
Downers Grove (S
10:56.91
0
29
Zavala, George
10
Joliet (Central)
10:58.49
0
30
Ballard, Eric
12
Andrew
11:00.75
0
31
Hortsman, Luke
10
Chicago (Marist)
11:25.62
0
32
Reidy, Matt
11
Chicago (Brother
11:26.95
0
33
Wallace, Ronaldihno
11
Thornridge
11:56.39
0
34
Gamez, Dominic
10
Thornwood
12:20.16
0
35
Mercer, Deveon
10
Hillcrest
13:10.41
0
36
Garza, Cristian
11
St. Laurence
13:17.24
0
37
Agoye, Sam
11
Hillcrest
13:29.68
0
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 100m Section 1- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 100m Section 2- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 100m Section 3- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 100m Section 4- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 100m Section 5- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 110m Hurdles Section 1- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 110m Hurdles Section 2- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 110m Hurdles Section 3- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 110m Hurdles Section 4- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 1600m Section 1- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 1600m Section 2- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 1600m Section 3- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 200m Section 1- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 200m Section 2- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 200m Section 3- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 200m Section 4- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 200m Section 5- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 200m Section 6- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 300m Hurdles Section 1- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 300m Hurdles Section 2- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 300m Hurdles Section 3- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 300m Hurdles Section 4- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 300m Hurdles Section 5- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 3200m Section 2- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 400m Section 1- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 400m Section 2- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 400m Section 3- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 400m Section 4- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 400m Section 5- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 400m Section 6- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 4x100m Relay Section 1- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 4x100m Relay Section 2- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 4x100m Relay Section 3- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 4x200m Relay Section 1- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 4x200m Relay Section 2- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 4x200m Relay Section 3- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 4x400m Relay Section 1- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 4x400m Relay Section 2- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 4x400m Relay Section 3- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 4x400m Relay Section 4- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 4x800m Relay - Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 800m Section 1- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 800m Section 2- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Boys 800m Section 3- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Dylan Jacobs wins the 1600m- Pete Struck Eagle Classic 2018
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ilxctfcom
#dyestatcom
#runnerspacecom
#pete
#struck
#eagle
#classic
#sandburg
0 shares:
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
,
Berne-Knox-Westerlo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Berne, New York
,
Bethpage Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bethpage, New York
,
Bible Speak Church Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pete Struck Eagle Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
364
2018
45
2
Hashtags
#ilxctfcom
#dyestatcom
#runnerspacecom
#pete
#struck
#eagle
#classic
#sandburg
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!