CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Vaquero Stampede
you RUN the place
August 24th 2019 12660 Lindo Lane, Lakeside, California, 92040, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2015 - (12 videos)
2019 - (18 videos)
Interviews
18
Bella Longo 1st Place Girls Division 3 Junior-Senior 1.65-Mile Race - Vaquero Stampede 2019
Aug 25th 2019, 1:40am
Andrew Sager 3rd Place Boys Division 2 Junior-Senior 2.15-Mile Race - Vaquero Stampede 2019
Aug 25th 2019, 1:35am
Alaina Zamorano 2nd Place Girls Division 3 Junior-Senior 1.65-Mile Race - Vaquero Stampede 2019
Aug 25th 2019, 1:30am
Jimmy Bishop 7th Place Boys Division 3 Junior-Senior 2.15-Mile Race - Vaquero Stampede 2019
Aug 25th 2019, 1:15am
Alex Bobowski 1st Place Boys Division 3 Freshman-Sophomore 1.65-Mile Race - Vaquero Stampede 2019
Aug 25th 2019, 1:05am
Sebastian Radilla 2nd Place Boys Division 1 Junior-Senior 2.15-Mile Race - Vaquero Stampede 2019
Aug 25th 2019, 12:25am
«
2
»
All
18
Featured
0
Search
Bella Longo 1st Place Girls Division 3 Junior-Senior 1.65-Mile Race - Vaquero Stampede 2019
Published by
DyeStat.com
Aug 25th 2019, 1:40am
Comments
Vaquero Stampede - Aug 24, 2019
Lindo Lakes
Womens 1.65 Miles Girls Jr/Sr Div 3
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Longo, Bella
11
Mission Vista
9:25
2
Zamorano, Alaina
11
Christian
9:42
3
Contreras, Jaasiel
11
Brawley
10:05
4
Bustillos, Estela
12
Castle Park
10:10
5
Bailey, NaLiyah
12
High Tech (CV)
10:17
6
Tedrow, Elizabeth
12
Mission Hills
10:30
7
Torres, Landon
11
Liberty Charter
10:31
8
Moreno, Alissa
12
Brawley
10:39
9
Kunde, Leah
11
Christian
10:44
10
Teel, Katie
11
Mission Vista
10:58
11
Sanchez, Melanie
12
Brawley
11:04
12
Acevedo, Kailyn
11
Santana
11:05
13
Gonzalez, Tori
12
Monte Vista
11:07
14
Avila-Hernandez, Gabriel
11
Imperial
11:10
15
Rubio, Brenda
12
Brawley
11:11
16
Sarabia, Andrea
11
Castle Park
11:13
17
Kloer, Summer
12
Santa Fe Christi
11:19
18
Garcia, Kiana
12
Mission Vista
11:20
19
Luis, Ariatna
12
Mission Vista
11:21
20
Tapia, Emily
12
Mission Hills
11:28
21
Necoechea, Kennedy
12
Santa Fe Christi
11:32
22
Roy, Abby
12
Santa Fe Christi
11:40
23
Alvarez, Dania
11
San Ysidro
11:41
24
Dalton, Isabelle
11
Serra
11:44
25
Strahm, Amanda
11
Holtville
11:48
26
Sykes, Emily
11
Mission Vista
11:52
27
Melanson, Hailey
11
Santana
11:52
28
Haug, Zoey
11
Mission Vista
11:56
29
Martinez, Lessley
12
Southwest (EC)
11:59
30
Hooker, Theresa
12
Santa Fe Christi
12:00
31
King, Piper
11
Mission Vista
12:03
32
Martinez, Cara
12
Santa Fe Christi
12:08
33
Partida, Katie
12
Mission Hills
12:41
34
Ornelas, Yazmin
11
Holtville
12:42
35
Thornton, Molly
11
Santa Fe Christi
12:44
36
Rodrigues, Alexis
12
High Tech (CV)
12:58
37
Turner, Brinsley
12
Serra
12:58
38
Espinoza, Adalie
11
Southwest (EC)
13:03
39
Santiago, Stefani
11
The Preuss Schoo
13:11
40
Hernandez, Cassandra
12
San Ysidro
13:14
41
Carbajal, Nadia
12
El Cajon Valley
13:22
42
Camacho, Angela
12
Gompers Preparat
13:26
43
Yuquimpo, Ysabella
11
Liberty Charter
13:44
44
Catano, Lucia
11
The Preuss Schoo
14:01
45
Grimsley, Janelle
12
Castle Park
14:05
46
Nunez, Serena
11
San Ysidro
14:07
47
Delgado, Pamela
11
Monte Vista
14:10
48
Lees, Annette
11
Liberty Charter
14:10
49
Torres, Melissa
11
Holtville
14:13
50
Garibay, Jasmine
12
Monte Vista
14:15
51
Meza, Ashley
11
Holtville
14:18
52
Hernandez, Kristy
12
San Ysidro
14:21
53
Rosales, Alexa
11
San Ysidro
14:34
54
Delgadillo, Iliana
11
San Ysidro
14:35
55
Aguilera, Wendy
11
The Preuss Schoo
14:50
56
Toscano, Leslie
12
Castle Park
16:07
57
Braden, Grace
12
Liberty Charter
17:04
58
Padilla, Denyse
12
Castle Park
21:30
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alaina Zamorano 2nd Place Girls Division 3 Junior-Senior 1.65-Mil
Alan Jimenez 1st Place Boys Division 3 Junior-Senior 2.15-Mile Ra
Alex Bobowski 1st Place Boys Division 3 Freshman-Sophomore 1.65-M
Amy Brown 2nd Place Girls Division 2 Junior-Senior 1.65-Mile Race
Andrew Sager 3rd Place Boys Division 2 Junior-Senior 2.15-Mile Ra
Bella Longo 1st Place Girls Division 3 Junior-Senior 1.65-Mile Ra
Caitlin Cornell 13th Place Girls Division 1 Junior-Senior 1.65-Mi
Carolinh Calvert 3rd Place Girls Division 2 Junior-Senior 1.65-Mi
David Millan 1st Place Boys Division 1 Junior-Senior 2.15-Mile Ra
Devin Provence 2nd Place Boys Division 2 Junior-Senior 2.15-Mile
Drake Prince 6th Place Boys Division 3 Junior-Senior 2.15-Mile Ra
Jaasiel Contreras 3rd Place Girls Division 3 junior-Senior 1.65-M
Jimmy Bishop 7th Place Boys Division 3 Junior-Senior 2.15-Mile Ra
Jose Galvan 1st Place Boys Division 2 Junior-Senior 2.15-Mile Rac
Katie Downs and Eva Rethmeier 1st and 2nd Place Girls Division 1
Madeline Minutelli 1st Place Girls Division 2 Junior-Senior 1.65-
Sebastian Radilla 2nd Place Boys Division 1 Junior-Senior 2.15-Mi
Zak Beckwith 5th Place Boys Division 1 Junior-Senior 2.15-Mile Ra
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestat
#bella-longo
#mission
#vista
#california
#vaquero
#stampede
#lindo
#lake
#lakeside
More videos
Alan Jimenez 1st Place Boys Division 3 Junior-Senior 2.15-Mile Race - Vaquero Stampede 2019
Andrew Sager 3rd Place Boys Division 2 Junior-Senior 2.15-Mile Race - Vaquero Stampede 2019
0 shares:
Vaquero Stampede
,
DyeStat.com
,
Mission Vista Track and Field and Cross Country - Oceanside, California
,
Erik Boal
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Vaquero Stampede
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
18
1
2015
1
12
1
Hashtags
#dyestat
#bella-longo
#mission
#vista
#california
#vaquero
#stampede
#lindo
#lake
#lakeside
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!