CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Douglas P. Rudolf Cross Country Invitational
you RUN the place
September 23rd 2022 27000 S Mooney Blvd., Visalia, California, 93277, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2016 - (5 videos)
2017 - (8 videos)
2018 - (4 videos)
2022 - (6 videos)
Interviews (
8
)
McKenna Lewis of Clovis CA 4th Place Girls Varsity Race - Mt. Whitney Invitational 2017
Sep 23rd 2017, 4:42am
Hayden Hansen of Buchanan CA 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Mt. Whitney Invitational 2017
Sep 23rd 2017, 4:39am
«
2
»
All
(
8
)
Featured
(
0
)
Search
Hayden Hansen of Buchanan CA 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Mt. Whitney Invitational 2017
Published by
Douglas P. Rudolf Cross Country Invitational
Sep 23rd 2017, 4:39am
Comments
Douglas P. Rudolf Cross Country Invitational - Sep 22, 2017
Mooney Park
Mens 5000.00 Meters Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Mendez, Ivan
11
Monache
15:14.0
2
Hansen, Hayden
12
Buchanan
15:29.5
3
Gomez, Cristian
12
Reedley
15:43.3
4
Ramirez, Ismael
12
Redwood (Visalia
15:50.7
5
Uphoff, Jaden
12
Monache
15:53.4
6
Wolfert, Andrew
12
Mt. Whitney
15:57.7
7
Watkins, Chris
12
Clovis
15:58.2
8
Sandoval, Fernando
10
Clovis
16:05.3
9
Darnell, Bailey
11
Redwood (Visalia
16:07.3
10
Toto, Ryan
12
Buchanan
16:08.0
11
McKenney, Dustyn
11
Buchanan
16:15.4
12
Garcia, Alex
12
Reedley
16:23.8
13
Sotelo, Isaiah
10
Monache
16:25.4
14
Jarrett, Matthew
10
Reedley
16:26.4
15
Murphy, Tyler
11
Clovis
16:31.7
16
Sanchez, Mauro
12
Reedley
16:35.1
17
Goff, Andrew
12
Buchanan
16:43.0
18
Andrade, Miguel
12
Hanford
16:44.7
19
Loftin, Evan
11
El Diamante
16:45.4
20
Schaap, Garrin
11
Central Valley C
16:45.5
21
Lopez, Octavio
11
Roosevelt
16:46.3
22
Scherf, Andrew
12
Clovis
16:48.0
23
Aparicio, Aaron
12
Monache
16:52.5
24
Palacios, Ernesto
10
Roosevelt
16:54.4
25
Swanson, Thor
12
Buchanan
16:57.2
26
Rodriguez, Adrian
12
Reedley
16:58.2
27
Burd, Nathan
12
Lemoore
17:00.2
28
Duarte, Diego
11
Reedley
17:01.7
29
Marroquin, Jordan
10
Clovis
17:04.2
30
Erl, Max
11
Buchanan
17:05.5
31
Fontes, Alex
11
Redwood (Visalia
17:07.4
32
Preciado, Anthony
10
Roosevelt
17:08.3
33
Rodriguez, Jairo
11
Tulare Western
17:10.4
34
Del Rosario, Joachim
11
Monache
17:14.5
35
Flores, Jonah
12
Granite Hills
17:19.5
36
Loftus, Jacob
12
Buchanan
17:20.6
37
Henriquez, Jose
10
Roosevelt
17:30.0
38
Watamura, Colin
11
Redwood (Visalia
17:32.5
39
Arellano, Frodo
11
Mt. Whitney
17:34.0
40
Zuniga, Michael
11
Roosevelt
17:36.8
41
Guevara, Alejandro
11
Tulare Western
17:38.9
42
Peralta, Alexander
10
El Diamante
17:39.6
43
Juarez, Mark
11
Orange Cove
17:41.1
44
Raymond, Tristin
12
Redwood (Visalia
17:41.4
45
West, Zane
11
Clovis
17:43.4
46
Castano, Julian
11
El Diamante
17:45.2
47
Garcia, Ignacio
11
Tulare Western
17:46.7
48
Lopez, Jaime
11
El Diamante
17:50.3
49
Dykstra, Josh
11
Central Valley C
17:50.4
50
Garcia, Joel
12
Monache
17:53.2
51
Shehadey, Christian
12
Clovis
17:58.7
52
Beltran, Oscar
12
Roosevelt
17:58.8
53
Neunzig, Manuel
11
El Diamante
18:01.0
54
Bursiaga, Daniel
11
Golden West
18:01.1
55
Huertas, Gamaliel
12
Exeter
18:03.8
56
Barajas, Angel
11
Mt. Whitney
18:06.7
57
Jaramillo, Robert
12
Mt. Whitney
18:09.5
58
Izquierdo, Dominic
11
Hanford
18:09.5
59
Olivas, Marcus
12
Redwood (Visalia
18:10.2
60
Chavez, Cole
12
Mt. Whitney
18:10.6
61
Molina, Evan
12
Redwood (Visalia
18:11.4
62
Martinez, Ruben
11
Tulare Western
18:12.2
63
Robles, David
11
Reedley
18:19.0
64
Linares, Luciano
12
Exeter
18:23.6
65
Briana, Jasmit
12
Coalinga
18:24.1
66
Garcia, Roman
11
El Diamante
18:26.4
67
Garcia, Jesus
12
Mission Oak
18:32.2
68
Rivera, Michael
10
Liberty (Madera
18:32.5
69
Shepherd, Nate
9
Liberty (Madera
18:36.5
70
Lemus, Andres
9
Woodlake
18:38.6
71
Navarro Rodriguez, Jaime
11
Woodlake
18:39.2
72
Sanchez, Jose Luis
12
Monache
18:40.8
73
Velo, Stockton
11
Sierra Pacific
18:41.3
74
Reynoso, Mario
12
Roosevelt
18:44.3
75
Valencia, Anthony
11
Coalinga
18:53.8
76
Vega, Damian
11
Hanford
18:59.4
77
Bueno, Xavier
11
Mt. Whitney
19:02.8
78
Maciel, Eddie
12
Exeter
19:14.4
79
McPherson, Connor
11
Liberty (Madera
19:24.7
80
Hagen, Leif
12
Golden West
19:26.7
81
Soriano, Nathan
12
Mt. Whitney
19:28.3
82
Tiersma, Luke
11
Central Valley C
19:29.3
83
Barboza, Moises
12
Coalinga
19:38.4
84
Barajas, Elias
10
Mission Oak
19:41.2
85
Skouv, Lucas
11
Liberty (Madera
19:43.5
86
Ybarra, Dakotah
11
El Diamante
19:43.7
87
Blancett, Jazper
12
Liberty (Madera
19:44.1
88
Vargas, Rudolph
11
Golden West
19:45.5
89
Gonzalez, Sergio
12
Sierra Pacific
19:45.5
90
Lanza, Angel
11
Lemoore
19:49.1
91
Trujillo, Timothy
10
Exeter
19:52.4
92
Duran, Julian
11
Woodlake
19:55.9
93
Diaz, Marco
11
Sierra Pacific
19:56.5
94
Sassano, Brandon
12
Liberty (Madera
20:03.0
95
Cruz, Ricky
12
Mission Oak
20:05.0
96
Garcia, Angel
10
Granite Hills
20:07.4
97
Robles, Jonathan
11
Mission Oak
20:08.9
98
Rios, Miguel
10
Woodlake
20:17.2
99
Santiago, Abraham
11
Farmersville
20:17.9
100
Alvarado, Daniel
11
Granite Hills
20:20.3
101
Mena, Adan
10
Granite Hills
20:24.4
102
Lara, Cesar
12
Woodlake
20:25.2
103
Perez, Alexis
12
Sierra Pacific
20:25.7
104
Adams, Jeremy
11
Exeter
20:27.9
105
Sanchez, Carlos
12
Lemoore
20:29.7
106
Amador, Jesus
11
Lemoore
20:32.4
107
Van Vliet, Bruno
9
Central Valley C
20:32.5
108
Mendonca, Ryan
11
Mission Oak
20:41.1
109
Chavez, Carlos
11
Lemoore
20:41.2
110
Mendez, Luis
11
Mission Oak
20:42.8
111
Saldana, Salvador
9
Strathmore
20:48.2
112
Bernal, Rene
10
Granite Hills
20:49.4
113
Cid, Ivan
11
Strathmore
20:59.2
114
Barnes, Alex
12
Strathmore
21:03.6
115
Escarzaga, Ary
10
Strathmore
21:23.6
116
de Jong, Harm
9
Central Valley C
21:52.1
117
Angel, Cristian
11
Mission Oak
22:03.6
118
Paniagua, Jorge
10
Strathmore
22:07.8
119
Nunes, Blake
11
Lemoore
22:24.9
120
Dieguez, Oscar
12
Granite Hills
22:27.5
121
Bustos, Daniel
11
Lemoore
22:30.6
122
Najera, Allen
11
Mission Oak
22:42.8
123
Mandujano, Ernesto
11
Strathmore
22:44.5
124
Riezebos, Jordan
11
Central Valley C
22:47.6
125
Chounlamountry, Bradley
11
Sierra Pacific
22:57.6
126
Aleman, Gabriel
12
Golden West
23:50.3
127
Barbosa, Gemini
11
Hanford
24:05.9
128
Villareal, Juan
11
Farmersville
24:30.8
129
Arroyo, Bryan
12
Granite Hills
24:40.3
130
Jaime, Christian
12
Golden West
24:47.9
131
Lucatero, Carlos
12
Woodlake
25:02.1
132
Garcia, Elian
11
Farmersville
27:33.0
133
Chhan, Ethan
12
Sierra Pacific
28:04.3
134
Aston, Joseph
11
Sierra Pacific
33:35.0
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Amanda Dolberg and Gianna Chiaramonte of Buchanan CA 1st and 2nd
Buchanan CA 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Mt. Whitney Invitation
Cristian Gomez of Reedley CA 3rd Place Boys Varsity Race - Mt. Wh
Hayden Hansen of Buchanan CA 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Mt. Wh
Ismael Ramirez of Redwood Visalia CA 4th Place Boys Varsity Race
Ivan Mendez and Jaden Uphoff of Monache CA 1st and 5th Place Boys
Marilou Ruiz and Imelda Suarez of Monache CA 5th and 7th Place Gi
McKenna Lewis of Clovis CA 4th Place Girls Varsity Race - Mt. Whi
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california
#mt-whitney-invitational
#hayden-hansen
#buchanan
More videos
Cristian Gomez of Reedley CA 3rd Place Boys Varsity Race - Mt. Whitney Invitational 2017
0 shares:
Douglas P. Rudolf Cross Country Invitational
,
Little Rock Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Little Rock, Arkansas
,
Erik Boal
,
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Douglas P. Rudolf Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
6
2018
4
2017
8
48
2016
5
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california
#mt-whitney-invitational
#hayden-hansen
#buchanan
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!