Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Misc (1)
Awards (7)
All (34)
 

Videos

 

Women's Open Race - USATF Club Cross Country Championships 2011

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/Pro   on Dec 11 2011, 01:40 AM
 

USATF Club Cross Country Championships

Open Women 6k
Place	Name	Bib#	Age	Sex	Affiliation	Time	Pace
1	Brie Felnagle	674	25	F	unattached-4	19:54	5:20
2	Neely Spence	599	21	F	Shippensburg Univ. of Pennsylv	19:58	5:22
3	Katherine Follett	405	24	F	Club Northwest-A	19:59	5:22
4	Alisha Williams	462	29	F	Boulder Running Co./adidas-A	20:03	5:23
5	Julie Culley	552	30	F	New York AC-A	20:09	5:25
6	Laura Thweatt	465	22	F	Boulder Track Club-3	20:13	5:26
7	Caroline LeFrak	556	28	F	New York AC-A	20:25	5:29
8	Linda Somers Smith	430	50	F	Asics Aggie Running Club-A	20:27	5:29
9	Katie DiCamillo	538	24	F	New Balance Boston-A	20:28	5:30
10	Bethany Nickless	589	26	F	adidas Legacy Run Racing-A	20:34	5:31
11	Betzaira Jimenez	653	24	F	unattached-9	20:35	5:32
12	Margaret Infeld	555	25	F	New York AC-1	20:38	5:32
13	Kaitlin Gregg	546	24	F	New Balance Silicon Valley-A	20:40	5:33
14	Tanya Zeferjahn	473	27	F	Bowerman Athletic Club-A	20:41	5:33
15	Claudia Copeland	403	34	F	Club Northwest-A	20:44	5:34
16	Maggie Callahan	638	23	F	Tucson Elite Athletic Club-A	20:45	5:34
17	Natalie Picchetti	424	25	F	Adidas/TeamRogue Elite-A	20:48	5:35
18	Stefanie Slekis	661	23	F	unattached-16	20:49	5:35
19	Allison Mendez	422	23	F	Adidas/TeamRogue Elite-A	20:50	5:36
20	Dacia Perkins	423	25	F	Adidas/TeamRogue Elite-A	20:50	5:36
21	Catherine Beck	479	26	F	Central Park TC New Balance-A	20:50	5:36
22	Jennifer Donovan	539	29	F	New Balance Boston-A	20:51	5:36
23	Kara June	417	29	F	Adidas/TeamRogue Elite-A	20:51	5:36
24	Allison Macsas	419	27	F	Adidas/TeamRogue Elite-A	20:51	5:36
25	Cassandra Slade	459	28	F	Boulder Running Co./adidas-A	20:52	5:36
26	Lauren Johnson	467	24	F	Bowerman Athletic Club-A	20:52	5:36
27	Megan Jenkins	624	23	F	Team Green the Woodlands-3	20:53	5:36
28	Mary Goldkamp	651	23	F	unattached-7	20:54	5:37
29	Diana Bowser	447	38	F	Boston Athletic Association-A	20:54	5:37
30	Kasie Enman	448	32	F	Boston Athletic Association-A	20:56	5:37
31	Kerri Gallagher	560	22	F	Pacers/New Balance-2	20:57	5:38
32	Nicole Feest	455	28	F	Boulder Running Co./adidas-A	20:59	5:38
33	Meghan Lyle	409	30	F	Club Northwest-B	21:00	5:38
34	Juliane Masciana	421	26	F	Adidas/TeamRogue Elite-A	21:02	5:39
35	Erin Dromgoole	540	32	F	New Balance Boston-A	21:03	5:39
36	Alicia Freese	521	23	F	Impala Racing Team-A	21:03	5:39
37	Jeannette Faber	648	29	F	Boston Athletic Association-A	21:03	5:39
38	Sarah Cummings	553	22	F	New York AC-A	21:04	5:39
39	Kristin Anderson	567	28	F	RIADHA	21:05	5:40
40	Rachel Gioscia-Ryan	456	25	F	Boulder Running Co./adidas-A	21:05	5:40
41	Nicole Hagobian	427	36	F	Asics Aggie Running Club-A	21:06	5:40
42	Shannon Payne	458	26	F	Boulder Running Co./adidas-B	21:06	5:40
43	Stephanie Bylander	453	28	F	Boulder Running Co./adidas-A	21:12	5:42
44	Wendy Thomas	460	32	F	Boulder Running Co./adidas-A	21:14	5:42
45	Kristen Rohde	469	28	F	Bowerman Athletic Club-A	21:14	5:42
46	Tia Kool	418	23	F	Adidas/TeamRogue Elite-A	21:15	5:42
47	Amanda Lee	657	22	F	unattached-13	21:17	5:43
48	Erin Koch	655	 	F	unattached-11	21:18	5:43
49	Kyle Linn MacQueen	508	26	F	Greater Boston Track Club-A	21:18	5:43
50	Amanda LoPiccolo	618	29	F	Syracuse Chargers TC, Inc-A	21:18	5:43
51	YiOu Wang	431	26	F	Asics Aggie Running Club-A	21:19	5:43
52	Carre Joyce Heineck	580	30	F	Run Portland-A	21:19	5:43
53	Adrian Chouinard	454	28	F	Boulder Running Co./adidas-B	21:20	5:44
54	Kate Niehaus	547	23	F	New Balance Silicon Valley-A	21:21	5:44
55	Andrea Walkonen	512	25	F	Greater Boston Track Club-A	21:21	5:44
56	Stephanie Pancoast	549	23	F	New Balance Silicon Valley-A	21:24	5:45
57	Candice Chavez	587	26	F	adidas Legacy Run Racing-A	21:25	5:45
58	Jessica Snyder	494	27	F	Genesee Valley Harriers-A	21:25	5:45
59	Rose Wetzel	415	29	F	Club Northwest-A	21:26	5:45
60	Anna Holt-Gosselin	501	23	F	The Georgetown Running Co.-A	21:29	5:46
61	Jane Vongvorachoti	485	27	F	Central Park TC New Balance-A	21:31	5:47
62	Leah Brogan	535	24	F	New Balance Boston-A	21:33	5:47
63	Allison Sawyer	464	22	F	Boulder Track Club-2	21:34	5:47
64	Sarah Madebach	420	26	F	Adidas/TeamRogue Elite-A	21:36	5:48
65	Priscilla Schultz	660	35	F	unattached-15	21:37	5:48
66	Melissa Nash	451	24	F	Boston Athletic Association-A	21:37	5:48
67	Julia Stamps	558	33	F	New York AC-A	21:38	5:48
68	Catherine Robbie	557	31	F	New York AC-A	21:39	5:49
69	Megan Johnson	408	30	F	Club Northwest-A	21:41	5:49
70	Denise Mazzeo	483	26	F	Central Park TC New Balance-A	21:41	5:49
71	Marcella Klimek	477	24	F	Central Oregon Running Klub-A	21:46	5:51
72	Corrina O'Brien	659	24	F	Spokane Swifts-A	21:48	5:51
73	Jenna Mitchler	669	28	F	Wisconsin Runner Racing Team-3	21:48	5:51
74	Stephanie Howe	476	28	F	Central Oregon Running Klub-A	21:49	5:51
75	Carly Harris	588	24	F	adidas Legacy Run Racing-A	21:49	5:52
76	Vanessa Hunter	407	36	F	Club Northwest-A	21:51	5:52
77	Christina Overbeck	581	25	F	Run Portland-A	21:51	5:52
78	Julia Webb	566	28	F	Ragged Mountain Racing	21:53	5:52
79	Lesley Higgins	554	31	F	New York AC-A	21:54	5:53
80	Lilyana Morejon	678	22	F	adidas Legacy Run Racing-A	21:55	5:53
81	Kimberly Mueller	593	35	F	San Diego Track Club-2	21:55	5:53
82	Kelly Fullerton	649	30	F	unattached-5	21:55	5:53
83	Jacqueline Wentz	568	24	F	RIADHA	21:56	5:53
84	Emily Raymond	510	29	F	Greater Boston Track Club-A	21:56	5:53
85	Kristen Hemphill	457	24	F	Boulder Running Co./adidas-A	21:57	5:54
86	Maria Dalzot	645	23	F	unattached-1	21:58	5:54
87	Amanda Jinks	617	31	F	Syracuse Chargers TC, Inc-A	21:58	5:54
88	Katie Williams	643	25	F	Tucson Elite Athletic Club-A	21:58	5:54
89	Jenny Wilson	432	28	F	Asics Aggie Running Club-A	21:58	5:54
90	Carrie Dimoff	466	28	F	Bowerman Athletic Club-A	21:59	5:54
91	Brianna Anderson-Gregg	681	25	F	Spirit of Oregon-3	22:00	5:54
92	Cheryl Anderson	551	30	F	New York AC-A	22:00	5:54
93	Stephanie Wilson	550	23	F	New Balance Silicon Valley-A	22:00	5:54
94	Joanna Murphy	541	27	F	New Balance Boston-A	22:00	5:54
95	Natalie Bak	474	26	F	Central Oregon Running Klub-A	22:05	5:56
96	Sarah Boyden	543	33	F	New Balance Silicon Valley-A	22:07	5:56
97	Holly Ortlund	435	38	F	Atlanta Track Club-A	22:08	5:56
98	Caitlin Fitzgerald	545	22	F	New Balance Silicon Valley-A	22:09	5:57
99	Maggie Conley	544	27	F	New Balance Silicon Valley-A	22:09	5:57
100	Mariko Holbrook	450	30	F	Boston Athletic Association-A	22:10	5:57
101	Nicole Campbell	662	29	F	West Valley Track Club-A	22:11	5:57
102	Lori Walker	461	29	F	Boulder Running Co./adidas-B	22:11	5:57
103	Amelia Landberg	686	26	F	Greater Boston Track Club-A	22:13	5:58
104	Maike Holthuijzen	444	25	F	Boise River Running Club-1	22:14	5:58
105	Liana Bernard	644	30	F	Team Red Lizard-A	22:14	5:58
106	Lindsay Nelson	429	26	F	Asics Aggie Running Club-A	22:15	5:58
107	Nicole Falcaro	480	24	F	Central Park TC New Balance-A	22:15	5:58
108	?????????	10000	 	M	 	22:18	5:59
109	Diana Davis	537	26	F	New Balance Boston-A	22:19	5:59
110	Liza Hitchner	428	24	F	Asics Aggie Running Club-A	22:21	6:00
111	Courtney Cooper	433	23	F	Atlanta Track Club-A	22:22	6:00
112	Sarah Raitter	666	39	F	West Valley Track Club-A	22:22	6:00
113	Marie Flores	623	22	F	Team Green the Woodlands-2	22:24	6:01
114	Bevin Peters	484	25	F	Central Park TC New Balance-A	22:24	6:01
115	Renee Knapp	1098	31	F	Bowerman Athletic Club-A	22:25	6:01
116	Teresa Stanley	670	29	F	Wisconsin Runner Racing Team-4	22:25	6:01
117	Kelsey Owens	582	26	F	Run Portland-A	22:26	6:01
118	Jennifer Cook	440	21	F	Berry Run Club-A	22:26	6:01
119	Aryn Gruneisen	639	25	F	Tucson Elite Athletic Club-A	22:27	6:02
120	Maura Carroll	498	22	F	The Georgetown Running Co.-A	22:27	6:02
121	Jordan Daniel	536	23	F	New Balance Boston	22:28	6:02
122	Kristi Houk	406	27	F	Club Northwest-A	22:28	6:02
123	Mercy Ray	575	30	F	Rogue Valley Runners-A	22:28	6:02
124	Liz Hankinson	449	25	F	Boston Athletic Association-A	22:29	6:02
125	Haley Cooper	601	31	F	Spokane Swifts-A	22:30	6:02
126	Sarah Ranson	606	39	F	Spokane Swifts-A	22:30	6:03
127	Megan Zavorka	626	25	F	Team Nebraska Brooks-6	22:31	6:03
128	Mariah McConnaughey	603	31	F	Spokane Swifts-A	22:31	6:03
129	Victoria Barnaby	504	24	F	Greater Boston Track Club-A	22:32	6:03
130	Jessica Harper	652	25	F	unattached-8	22:32	6:03
131	Kim Ramirez	635	29	F	The Janes Elite Racing-A	22:33	6:03
132	Laura O'Hara	502	31	F	The Georgetown Running Co.-A	22:33	6:03
133	Kristina Maletz	493	28	F	Genesee Valley Harriers-A	22:34	6:03
134	Amelia Slagle	622	26	F	Team Athena-A	22:34	6:04
135	Suzanne Segesta	667	40	F	West Valley Track Club-A	22:35	6:04
136	Kristan Lucas	482	27	F	Central Park TC New Balance-A	22:35	6:04
137	Jessica Dobek	619	32	F	Team Athena-A	22:36	6:04
138	Kendall Bruton	586	24	F	adidas Legacy Run Racing-A	22:37	6:04
139	Abigail Larson	597	32	F	Seattle Running Club-1	22:37	6:04
140	Lia Slemons	414	31	F	Club Northwest-A	22:38	6:05
141	Heidi Ertl	668	23	F	Wisconsin Runner Racing Team-1	22:39	6:05
142	Pam Bradbury	475	32	F	Central Oregon Running Klub-A	22:41	6:05
143	Ashley Birger	452	27	F	Boulder Running Co./adidas-B	22:41	6:05
144	Erica Pitman	491	29	F	Eastside Runners-4	22:42	6:06
145	Lisa Anderberg	401	24	F	Club Northwest-B	22:44	6:06
146	Sarah Young	463	25	F	Boulder Running Co./adidas-B	22:46	6:07
147	Gretchen Speed	511	30	F	Greater Boston Track Club-A	22:46	6:07
148	Nicole Blalock	585	27	F	adidas Legacy Run Racing-A	22:47	6:07
149	Susan Hendrick	500	26	F	The Georgetown Running Co.-A	22:47	6:07
150	Cambria Wu	637	33	F	The Janes Elite Racing-A	22:48	6:07
151	Alexa Glencer	523	23	F	Impala Racing Team-A	22:48	6:07
152	Chrissa Trudelle	531	22	F	Impala Racing Team-A	22:48	6:07
153	Krista O'Dell	673	30	F	Team Athena-A	22:48	6:07
154	Robyn Ellerbrock	615	26	F	Syracuse Chargers TC, Inc-A	22:49	6:07
155	Paige Biglin	487	28	F	Columbus Running Company-A	22:49	6:08
156	Nancy Ellis	647	37	F	unattached-3	22:50	6:08
157	Susan Pohlmeyer	528	27	F	Impala Racing Team-A	22:51	6:08
158	Sara Walcott	443	21	F	Berry Run Club-A	22:52	6:08
159	Kaydee McCray	612	23	F	Sports Warriors Track Club-A	22:52	6:08
160	Jena Winger	584	24	F	Run Portland-A	22:53	6:09
161	Celia Alterio	614	22	F	Syracuse Chargers TC, Inc-A	22:54	6:09
162	Lisa Holt	616	23	F	Syracuse Chargers TC, Inc-A	22:55	6:09
163	Christina Argueta	478	22	F	Central Park TC New Balance-A	22:56	6:09
164	Kierann Smith	530	28	F	Impala Racing Team-A	22:58	6:10
165	Stephanie Herrick	481	24	F	Central Park TC New Balance-A	22:59	6:10
166	Asher Kyger	656	26	F	unattached-12	23:00	6:11
167	Anna Novick	509	22	F	Greater Boston Track Club-A	23:01	6:11
168	Jordan Brown	608	20	F	Sports Warriors Track Club-A	23:01	6:11
169	Sara Gigliotti	522	37	F	Impala Racing Team-A	23:01	6:11
170	Tayler Blake	488	26	F	Columbus Running Company-A	23:03	6:11
171	Tiffany Spearman	542	30	F	New Balance Boston-A	23:04	6:12
172	Felice Kelly	664	31	F	West Valley Track Club-A	23:06	6:12
173	Tania Fischer	685	45	F	The Janes Elite Racing-A	23:06	6:12
174	Lorraine Tuchfeld	532	30	F	Impala Racing Team-B	23:07	6:12
175	Whitney Tawney	590	26	F	adidas Legacy Run Racing-A	23:07	6:13
176	Tara Krempley	572	24	F	Rogue Valley Runners-A	23:08	6:13
177	Heather Spinney	680	24	F	Spirit of Oregon-2	23:09	6:13
178	Jane Rudkin	470	31	F	Bowerman Athletic Club-A	23:10	6:13
179	Danielle Bisho	561	28	F	Pamakids-A	23:10	6:13
180	Angela Broad	520	27	F	Impala Racing Team-B	23:11	6:14
181	Jill Pettibone	583	44	F	Run Portland-A	23:12	6:14
182	Marianne Falk	620	29	F	Team Athena-A	23:13	6:14
183	Stephanie Gammon	650	22	F	unattached-6	23:14	6:14
184	Laura Mickelson	410	25	F	Club Northwest-B	23:16	6:15
185	Lydia Blandy	519	27	F	Impala Racing Team-B	23:18	6:15
186	Emily Kraus	625	26	F	Team Nebraska Brooks-3	23:18	6:15
187	Amber Farthing	404	32	F	Club Northwest-1	23:20	6:16
188	Samantha Jones	634	26	F	The Janes Elite Racing-A	23:20	6:16
189	Ruth Perkins	411	31	F	Club Northwest-B	23:23	6:17
190	Danielle Slaughter	607	23	F	Spokane Swifts-A	23:27	6:18
191	Elizabeth Maus	490	27	F	Columbus Running Company-A	23:27	6:18
192	Erin Toner	496	22	F	Genesee Valley Harriers-A	23:28	6:18
193	Jennifer Lawsoni	602	28	F	Spokane Swifts-A	23:30	6:19
194	Tana Kaskalla	611	33	F	Sports Warriors Track Club-A	23:31	6:19
195	Elizabeth Mayeda	525	27	F	Impala Racing Team-A	23:33	6:19
196	Trisha Steidl	598	35	F	Seattle Running Club-A	23:34	6:20
197	Virginia Henderson	524	36	F	Impala Racing Team-B	23:34	6:20
198	Bree Ray	574	32	F	Rogue Valley Runners-A	23:37	6:20
199	Sarah Antonaitis	492	25	F	Genesee Valley Harriers-A	23:39	6:21
200	Adrienne Schumm	636	25	F	The Janes Elite Racing-A	23:41	6:21
201	Zoe Meyers	526	23	F	Impala Racing Team-B	23:43	6:22
202	Maggie Donovan	683	35	F	Rogue Valley Runners-A	23:46	6:23
203	Allie Gruner	578	26	F	Run Portland-A	23:48	6:23
204	Karyn Woods	632	28	F	Team Red Lizard-A	23:48	6:23
205	Elizabeth Anjos	559	26	F	Oiselle Running Club	23:50	6:24
206	Stephanie Hillman	489	25	F	Columbus Running Company-A	23:52	6:24
207	Katie Famous	506	32	F	Greater Boston Track Club-A	23:53	6:25
208	Patricia Frisella	425	25	F	Asics Aggie Running Club-A	23:58	6:26
209	Heather McLaughlin	604	39	F	Spokane Swifts-A	23:59	6:26
210	Nicole Truxes	642	21	F	Tucson Elite Athletic Club-A	24:01	6:27
211	Laurel Thomas	630	25	F	Team Red Lizard-A	24:02	6:27
212	Elizabeth Scott	529	20	F	Impala Racing Team-A	24:06	6:28
213	Karla Hoggard	628	31	F	Team Red Lizard-A	24:10	6:29
214	Stephanie Downey	663	32	F	West Valley Track Club-A	24:20	6:32
215	Toni Orth	446	33	F	Boise River Running Club-4	24:21	6:32
216	Alexandra Newman	527	39	F	Impala Racing Team-B	24:23	6:33
217	Jessica Winter	416	28	F	Club Northwest-B	24:29	6:34
218	Katharine Schweitzer	436	25	F	Atlanta Track Club-A	24:31	6:35
219	Lyndsey Golden	679	30	F	San Diego Track Club-3	24:37	6:36
220	Jenna Armstrong	402	28	F	Club Northwest-B	24:38	6:37
221	Patricia Coppel	434	28	F	Atlanta Track Club-A	24:39	6:37
222	Susan Barth	577	31	F	Run Portland-A	24:39	6:37
223	Lisa Chilcote	675	41	F	The Georgetown Running Co.-A	24:40	6:37
224	Jennifer Stevick	516	28	F	Guerilla Running-A	24:41	6:38
225	Cassandra Mitchell	621	38	F	Team Athena-A	24:46	6:39
226	Gretchen Rose Wolf	671	38	F	Spokane Swifts-A	24:50	6:40
227	Yvette Ferreira	569	37	F	River City Rebels	24:51	6:40
228	Angela Dunn	646	24	F	unattached-2	24:54	6:41
229	Louise Stephens	565	46	F	Pamakids-A	24:55	6:41
230	Sydnie Johnson	682	20	F	Spirit of Oregon-1	24:56	6:42
231	Katherine Phillips	640	30	F	Tucson Elite Athletic Club-A	24:58	6:42
232	Catherine Kemp	503	31	F	Golden Valley Harriers	25:00	6:43
233	Lauren Nation	442	21	F	Berry Run Club-A	25:01	6:43
234	Yvonne Ou	564	35	F	Pamakids-A	25:02	6:43
235	Ronnesia Gaskins	507	37	F	Greater Boston Track Club-A	25:11	6:46
236	Laura Mitchell	571	35	F	Rogue Running	25:15	6:47
237	Janet Westphal	472	35	F	Bowerman Athletic Club-A	25:18	6:47
238	Victoria Mayfield	573	22	F	Rogue Valley Runners-A	25:19	6:48
239	Kelly McCloskey	563	28	F	Pamakids-A	25:23	6:49
240	Hannah Schultz	413	25	F	Club Northwest-B	25:31	6:51
241	Stephanie Milam	613	34	F	Sports Warriors Track Club-A	25:37	6:53
242	Jenny Lawrence	445	32	F	Boise River Running Club-2	25:38	6:53
243	Courtney Barker	438	18	F	Berry Run Club-A	25:42	6:54
244	Julie Cassata	594	30	F	Seattle Running Club-A	25:46	6:55
245	Vanessa Lordi	665	34	F	West Valley Track Club-A	25:47	6:55
246	Charlotte Collins	439	19	F	Berry Run Club-A	25:55	6:57
247	Kathleen King	654	32	F	unattached-10	25:58	6:58
248	Monica Lloyd	515	36	F	Guerilla Running-A	26:00	6:59
249	Fahtima Finley	609	29	F	Sports Warriors Track Club-A	26:02	6:59
250	Joanna Luk	562	31	F	Pamakids-A	26:16	7:03
251	Megan Steenburgh	495	23	F	Genesee Valley Harriers-A	26:23	7:05
252	Stephanie Whitis	437	35	F	Atlanta Track Club-A	26:26	7:06
253	Beth August	486	37	F	Columbus Running Company-A	26:34	7:08
254	Jessica Crannell	672	22	F	Team Athena-A	26:36	7:08
255	Lindsay Burdett	600	27	F	Spokane Swifts-B	26:36	7:08
256	Camille Nelson	605	30	F	Spokane Swifts-B	26:57	7:14
257	Jenelle Traver	497	29	F	Genesee Valley Harriers-A	26:59	7:15
258	Theresa Burkheimer	514	31	F	Guerilla Running-A	27:03	7:16
259	Adrianne Blauvelt	592	29	F	San Diego Track Club-1	27:14	7:19
260	Lauren Hicks	441	21	F	Berry Run Club-A	27:20	7:20
261	Katie Fowler	570	32	F	River City Rebels	27:31	7:23
262	Danielle Hathaway	596	33	F	Seattle Running Club-A	28:53	7:45
263	Sarah Yardley	518	28	F	Guerilla Running-A	29:30	7:55
264	Sara Dwyer	591	28	F	RunSmart	33:17	8:56
265	Raevyn Gopher	610	21	F	Sports Warriors Track Club-A	36:18	9:45
USATF National Club Cross Country Championships
Jefferson Golf Course -Seattle, Wa
Results by RecordTiming.com -Lynx and Ipico RFID
W 6k, M 10k
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Team Results Open Women
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 74 Adidas/TeamRogue Elite-A ( 20:50 1:44:10 0:03)
=============================================
1 12 Natalie Picchetti 25 20:48 424 
2 13 Allison Mendez 23 20:50 422 
3 14 Dacia Perkins 25 20:50 423 
4 17 Kara June 29 20:51 417 
5 18 Allison Macsas 27 20:51 419 
6 ( 25) Juliane Masciana 26 21:02 421 
7 ( 36) Tia Kool 23 21:15 418 
8 ( 51) Sarah Madebach 26 21:36 420
2. 107 Boulder Running Co./adidas-A ( 20:51 1:44:11 1:09)
=============================================
1 2 Alisha Williams 29 20:03 462 
2 19 Cassandra Slade 28 20:52 459 
3 23 Nicole Feest 28 20:59 455 
4 30 Rachel Gioscia-Ryan 25 21:05 456 
5 33 Stephanie Bylander 28 21:12 453 
6 ( 34) Wendy Thomas 32 21:14 460 
7 ( 64) Kristen Hemphill 24 21:57 457
3. 143 New York AC-A ( 20:59 1:44:55 1:30)
=============================================
1 3 Julie Culley 30 20:09 552 
2 4 Caroline LeFrak 28 20:25 556 
3 29 Sarah Cummings 22 21:04 553 
4 53 Julia Stamps 33 21:38 558 
5 54 Catherine Robbie 31 21:39 557 
6 ( 61) Lesley Higgins 31 21:54 554 
7 ( 69) Cheryl Anderson 30 22:00 551
4. 169 New Balance Boston-A ( 21:11 1:45:55 1:32)
=============================================
1 6 Katie DiCamillo 24 20:28 538 
2 16 Jennifer Donovan 29 20:51 539 
3 26 Erin Dromgoole 32 21:03 540 
4 50 Leah Brogan 24 21:33 535 
5 71 Joanna Murphy 27 22:00 541 
6 ( 82) Diana Davis 26 22:19 537 
7 (133) Tiffany Spearman 30 23:04 542
5. 172 Club Northwest-A ( 21:09 1:45:41 1:52)
=============================================
1 1 Katherine Follett 24 19:59 405 
2 10 Claudia Copeland 34 20:44 403 
3 47 Rose Wetzel 29 21:26 415 
4 55 Megan Johnson 30 21:41 408 
5 59 Vanessa Hunter 36 21:51 407 
6 ( 92) Kristi Houk 27 22:28 406 
7 (107) Lia Slemons 31 22:38 414
6. 199 Boston Athletic Association-A ( 21:20 1:46:40 1:16)
=============================================
1 21 Diana Bowser 38 20:54 447 
2 22 Kasie Enman 32 20:56 448 
3 28 Jeannette Faber 29 21:03 648 
4 52 Melissa Nash 24 21:37 451 
5 76 Mariko Holbrook 30 22:10 450 
6 ( 94) Liz Hankinson 25 22:29 449
7. 219 Bowerman Athletic Club-A ( 21:27 1:47:11 1:44)
=============================================
1 9 Tanya Zeferjahn 27 20:41 473 
2 20 Lauren Johnson 24 20:52 467 
3 35 Kristen Rohde 28 21:14 469 
4 68 Carrie Dimoff 28 21:59 466 
5 87 Renee Knapp 31 22:25 1098 
6 (139) Jane Rudkin 31 23:10 470 
7 (181) Janet Westphal 35 25:18 472
8. 222 Asics Aggie Running Club-A ( 21:25 1:47:05 1:48)
=============================================
1 5 Linda Somers Smith 50 20:27 430 
2 31 Nicole Hagobian 36 21:06 427 
3 39 YiOu Wang 26 21:19 431 
4 67 Jenny Wilson 28 21:58 432 
5 80 Lindsay Nelson 26 22:15 429 
6 ( 83) Liza Hitchner 24 22:21 428 
7 (163) Patricia Frisella 25 23:58 425
9. 236 New Balance Silicon Valley-A ( 21:31 1:47:32 1:27)
=============================================
1 8 Kaitlin Gregg 24 20:40 546 
2 42 Kate Niehaus 23 21:21 547 
3 44 Stephanie Pancoast 23 21:24 549 
4 70 Stephanie Wilson 23 22:00 550 
5 72 Sarah Boyden 33 22:07 543 
6 ( 74) Caitlin Fitzgerald 22 22:09 545 
7 ( 75) Maggie Conley 27 22:09 544
10. 278 adidas Legacy Run Racing-A ( 21:40 1:48:20 2:03)
=============================================
1 7 Bethany Nickless 26 20:34 589 
2 45 Candice Chavez 26 21:25 587 
3 58 Carly Harris 24 21:49 588 
4 62 Lilyana Morejon 22 21:55 678 
5 106 Kendall Bruton 24 22:37 586 
6 (112) Nicole Blalock 27 22:47 585 
7 (137) Whitney Tawney 26 23:07 590
11. 287 Central Park TC New Balance-A ( 21:45 1:48:41 1:34)
=============================================
1 15 Catherine Beck 26 20:50 479 
2 49 Jane Vongvorachoti 27 21:31 485 
3 56 Denise Mazzeo 26 21:41 483 
4 81 Nicole Falcaro 24 22:15 480 
5 86 Bevin Peters 25 22:24 484 
6 (104) Kristan Lucas 27 22:35 482 
7 (126) Christina Argueta 22 22:56 478 
8 (128) Stephanie Herrick 24 22:59 481
12. 320 Greater Boston Track Club-A ( 21:52 1:49:20 1:14)
=============================================
1 37 Kyle Linn MacQueen 26 21:18 508 
2 43 Andrea Walkonen 25 21:21 512 
3 63 Emily Raymond 29 21:56 510 
4 79 Amelia Landberg 26 22:13 686 
5 98 Victoria Barnaby 24 22:32 504 
6 (111) Gretchen Speed 30 22:46 511 
7 (129) Anna Novick 22 23:01 509 
8 (162) Katie Famous 32 23:53 506
13. 369 Boulder Running Co./adidas-B ( 22:01 1:50:04 1:40)
=============================================
1 32 Shannon Payne 26 21:06 458 
2 41 Adrian Chouinard 28 21:20 454 
3 78 Lori Walker 29 22:11 461 
4 108 Ashley Birger 27 22:41 452 
5 110 Sarah Young 25 22:46 463
14. 453 Run Portland-A ( 22:21 1:51:41 1:53)
=============================================
1 40 Carre Joyce Heineck 30 21:19 580 
2 60 Christina Overbeck 25 21:51 581 
3 88 Kelsey Owens 26 22:26 582 
4 123 Jena Winger 24 22:53 584 
5 142 Jill Pettibone 44 23:12 583 
6 (160) Allie Gruner 26 23:48 578 
7 (173) Susan Barth 31 24:39 577
15. 470 Syracuse Chargers TC, Inc-A ( 22:23 1:51:54 1:37)
=============================================
1 38 Amanda LoPiccolo 29 21:18 618 
2 65 Amanda Jinks 31 21:58 617 
3 118 Robyn Ellerbrock 26 22:49 615 
4 124 Celia Alterio 22 22:54 614 
5 125 Lisa Holt 23 22:55 616
16. 493 Spokane Swifts-A ( 22:34 1:52:46 1:39)
=============================================
1 57 Corrina O'Brien 24 21:48 659 
2 95 Haley Cooper 31 22:30 601 
3 96 Sarah Ranson 39 22:30 606 
4 97 Mariah McConnaughey 31 22:31 603 
5 148 Danielle Slaughter 23 23:27 607 
6 (151) Jennifer Lawsoni 28 23:30 602 
7 (164) Heather McLaughlin 39 23:59 604 
8 (176) Gretchen Rose Wolf 38 24:50 671
17. 505 Impala Racing Team-A ( 22:30 1:52:28 1:55)
=============================================
1 27 Alicia Freese 23 21:03 521 
2 115 Alexa Glencer 23 22:48 523 
3 116 Chrissa Trudelle 22 22:48 531 
4 120 Susan Pohlmeyer 27 22:51 528 
5 127 Kierann Smith 28 22:58 530 
6 (131) Sara Gigliotti 37 23:01 522 
7 (153) Elizabeth Mayeda 27 23:33 525 
8 (166) Elizabeth Scott 20 24:06 529
18. 510 Tucson Elite Athletic Club-A ( 22:50 1:54:09 4:13)
=============================================
1 11 Maggie Callahan 23 20:45 638 
2 66 Katie Williams 25 21:58 643 
3 90 Aryn Gruneisen 25 22:27 639 
4 165 Nicole Truxes 21 24:01 642 
5 178 Katherine Phillips 30 24:58 640
19. 526 The Georgetown Running Co.-A ( 22:48 1:53:56 3:11)
=============================================
1 48 Anna Holt-Gosselin 23 21:29 501 
2 91 Maura Carroll 22 22:27 498 
3 100 Laura O'Hara 31 22:33 502 
4 113 Susan Hendrick 26 22:47 500 
5 174 Lisa Chilcote 41 24:40 675
20. 566 West Valley Track Club-A ( 22:55 1:54:34 2:09)
=============================================
1 77 Nicole Campbell 29 22:11 662 
2 85 Sarah Raitter 39 22:22 666 
3 103 Suzanne Segesta 40 22:35 667 
4 134 Felice Kelly 31 23:06 664 
5 167 Stephanie Downey 32 24:20 663 
6 (187) Vanessa Lordi 34 25:47 665
21. 593 Club Northwest-B ( 22:59 1:54:52 3:29)
=============================================
1 24 Meghan Lyle 30 21:00 409 
2 109 Lisa Anderberg 24 22:44 401 
3 144 Laura Mickelson 25 23:16 410 
4 147 Ruth Perkins 31 23:23 411 
5 169 Jessica Winter 28 24:29 416 
6 (171) Jenna Armstrong 28 24:38 402 
7 (184) Hannah Schultz 25 25:31 413
22. 642 Team Athena-A ( 23:12 1:55:57 2:12)
=============================================
1 102 Amelia Slagle 26 22:34 622 
2 105 Jessica Dobek 32 22:36 619 
3 117 Krista O'Dell 30 22:48 673 
4 143 Marianne Falk 29 23:13 620 
5 175 Cassandra Mitchell 38 24:46 621 
6 (194) Jessica Crannell 22 26:36 672
23. 644 Genesee Valley Harriers-A ( 23:30 1:57:29 4:58)
=============================================
1 46 Jessica Snyder 27 21:25 494 
2 101 Kristina Maletz 28 22:34 493 
3 150 Erin Toner 22 23:28 496 
4 156 Sarah Antonaitis 25 23:39 492 
5 191 Megan Steenburgh 23 26:23 495 
6 (195) Jenelle Traver 29 26:59 497
24. 651 The Janes Elite Racing-A ( 23:06 1:55:28 1:08)
=============================================
1 99 Kim Ramirez 29 22:33 635 
2 114 Cambria Wu 33 22:48 637 
3 135 Tania Fischer 45 23:06 685 
4 146 Samantha Jones 26 23:20 634 
5 157 Adrienne Schumm 25 23:41 636
25. 691 Atlanta Track Club-A ( 24:02 2:00:06 4:18)
=============================================
1 73 Holly Ortlund 38 22:08 435 
2 84 Courtney Cooper 23 22:22 433 
3 170 Katharine Schweitzer 25 24:31 436 
4 172 Patricia Coppel 28 24:39 434 
5 192 Stephanie Whitis 35 26:26 437
26. 727 Rogue Valley Runners-A ( 23:40 1:58:18 2:51)
=============================================
1 93 Mercy Ray 30 22:28 575 
2 138 Tara Krempley 24 23:08 572 
3 155 Bree Ray 32 23:37 574 
4 159 Maggie Donovan 35 23:46 683 
5 182 Victoria Mayfield 22 25:19 573
27. 734 Impala Racing Team-B ( 23:23 1:56:53 0:36)
=============================================
1 136 Lorraine Tuchfeld 30 23:07 532 
2 141 Angela Broad 27 23:11 520 
3 145 Lydia Blandy 27 23:18 519 
4 154 Virginia Henderson 36 23:34 524 
5 158 Zoe Meyers 23 23:43 526 
6 (168) Alexandra Newman 39 24:23 527
28. 754 Columbus Running Company-A ( 23:57 1:59:45 3:45)
=============================================
1 119 Paige Biglin 28 22:49 487 
2 132 Tayler Blake 26 23:03 488 
3 149 Elizabeth Maus 27 23:27 490 
4 161 Stephanie Hillman 25 23:52 489 
5 193 Beth August 37 26:34 486
29. 763 Berry Run Club-A ( 24:24 2:01:56 3:29)
=============================================
1 89 Jennifer Cook 21 22:26 440 
2 121 Sara Walcott 21 22:52 443 
3 179 Lauren Nation 21 25:01 442 
4 186 Courtney Barker 18 25:42 438 
5 188 Charlotte Collins 19 25:55 439 
6 (196) Lauren Hicks 21 27:20 441
30. 778 Sports Warriors Track Club-A ( 24:13 2:01:03 3:10)
=============================================
1 122 Kaydee McCray 23 22:52 612 
2 130 Jordan Brown 20 23:01 608 
3 152 Tana Kaskalla 33 23:31 611 
4 185 Stephanie Milam 34 25:37 613 
5 189 Fahtima Finley 29 26:02 609 
6 (197) Raevyn Gopher 21 36:18 610
31. 870 Pamakids-A ( 24:58 2:04:46 3:06)
=============================================
1 140 Danielle Bisho 28 23:10 561 
2 177 Louise Stephens 46 24:55 565 
3 180 Yvonne Ou 35 25:02 564 
4 183 Kelly McCloskey 28 25:23 563 
5 190 Joanna Luk 31 26:16 562
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for USATF Club Cross Country Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 39 6 512  
2013 1 21 6 107 1
2012 1 26 3    
2011 1 34 6 463  
2010 1 9 5 463  
2009 1 37 4 376  
2008 2 15 6 70  
2007 1 9 6 6