CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Seaside Cross Country Invitational
Ventura County Fairgrounds
September 6th 2019 10 W Harbor Blvd., Ventura, California, 93001, United States
Report
Block
21 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 videos)
2013 - (12 videos)
2014 - (18 videos)
2015 - (11 videos)
2016 - (14 videos)
2017 - (11 videos)
2018 - (9 videos)
Race Videos
0
Interviews
11
Sylvia Cruz-Albrecht and Sarah Shulze of Oak Park CA 2nd and 3rd Girls Junior Race - Seaside Invitational 2017
Sep 9th 2017, 8:06am
Natalie Regalado and Alexis Park of Trabuco Hills CA 2nd and 3rd Girls Senior Race - Seaside Invitational 2017
Sep 9th 2017, 7:28am
Josh O'Neill of Trabuco Hills CA 1st Boys Junior Race - Seaside Invitational 2017
Sep 9th 2017, 7:16am
Daniel Rodriguez of Highland CA 1st Boys Freshman Race - Seaside Invitational 2017
Sep 9th 2017, 7:16am
Gabe Abbes of Great Oak CA 1st Boys Sophomore Race - Seaside Invitational 2017
Sep 9th 2017, 7:05am
Natalia Quintero of Harvard-Westlake CA 1st Girls Freshman Race - Seaside Invitational 2017
Sep 9th 2017, 7:01am
«
1
»
All
11
Featured
0
Search
Josh O'Neill of Trabuco Hills CA 1st Boys Junior Race - Seaside Invitational 2017
Published by
Seaside Cross Country Invitational
Sep 9th 2017, 7:16am
Comments
Seaside Invitational - Sep 8, 2017
San Buenaventura State Beach
Mens 3.00 Miles Junior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
O'Neill, Josh
11
Trabuco Hills
14:45.3
2
Burr, Mitchell
11
Thousand Oaks
15:06.6
3
Smith, Brent
11
Palisades Charte
15:07.8
4
Shields, Ryan
11
Great Oak
15:12.9
5
Tickner, Tyler
11
Great Oak
15:14.1
6
Boyce, Grayson
11
Great Oak
15:28.4
7
Shibuya, Andrew
11
Harvard-Westlake
15:29.8
8
Hylton, Cameron
11
Great Oak
15:33.1
9
Getachew, Nathaniel
11
Dos Pueblos
15:35.0
10
Rivas, Lucio
11
Channel Islands
15:38.9
11
Nevens, Noah
11
Great Oak
15:39.6
12
Cerero, Alejandro
11
Channel Islands
15:41.4
13
Stuckey, Brock
11
Great Oak
15:42.7
14
Bersley, Ethan
11
Thousand Oaks
15:42.8
15
Beehler, Reese
11
Trabuco Hills
15:52.0
16
Soria, Fransico
11
Knight
15:54.7
17
Breitman, Ryan
11
Palisades Charte
16:03.6
18
Fry, Massimo
11
Trabuco Hills
16:04.9
19
Mazdisnian, Keon
11
Harvard-Westlake
16:06.9
20
Rios, Eric
11
Oxnard
16:07.9
21
Mcgregor, Ethan
11
Moorpark
16:10.1
22
Robledo, Mario
11
Buena
16:11.3
23
Lopez, Cristian
11
Valencia (Valenc
16:13.3
24
Maldonado, Alejandro
11
Palmdale
16:16.0
25
Khezri, Tarek
11
Valencia (Valenc
16:16.2
26
Lowe, Jacob
11
Trabuco Hills
16:17.6
27
Cook, Davis
11
Harvard-Westlake
16:18.3
28
Villanueva, Ryan
11
Trabuco Hills
16:18.7
29
Fletes, Carlos
11
Knight
16:19.2
30
Yokoyama, Kalen
11
Trabuco Hills
16:20.3
31
Corugedo, Adam
11
St. Bonaventure
16:24.2
32
Leith, Zach
11
Oak Park
16:25.2
33
Gonzalez, Salvador
11
Hueneme
16:26.3
34
McCall, Trevor
11
Trabuco Hills
16:26.4
35
Bennett, Justin
11
Trabuco Hills
16:30.8
36
Whitworth, Bryce
11
Thousand Oaks
16:36.0
37
Ramos, John
11
Oxnard
16:38.8
38
Porras, Cameron
11
Great Oak
16:39.9
39
Atwell, Treyden
11
Rosamond
16:40.1
40
Urschel, Henry
11
Dos Pueblos
16:41.0
41
Borzone, Aleksander
11
Oaks Christian
16:46.4
42
Calce, Anthony
11
Oak Park
16:48.1
43
Harris, Miles
11
Royal
16:48.6
44
Ellison, Vianey
11
Thousand Oaks
16:50.6
45
De Silva, Marlen
11
Santa Paula
16:51.0
46
Rauschenberger, Ryan
11
Moorpark
16:51.7
47
Creason, Cade
11
Oak Park
16:56.2
48
Ayala, Alex
11
Great Oak
16:57.7
49
Martinez, Donaldo
11
Channel Islands
16:58.8
50
Ord, Jack
11
Trabuco Hills
17:01.4
51
Newman, Anderson
11
Malibu
17:02.4
52
Paez, Devon
11
Great Oak
17:02.9
53
Ruiz, Ruben
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
17:03.8
54
Santos, Armando
11
Channel Islands
17:04.9
55
Hecox, Bryce
11
Moorpark
17:05.1
56
Branstetter, Trevor
11
Great Oak
17:09.7
57
Afshar, Andrey
11
Trabuco Hills
17:10.2
58
Pitones, Ivan
11
Rio Mesa
17:10.6
59
Morales-Zapien, David
11
Rio Mesa
17:10.8
60
Sosa Torres, Abraham
11
Highland (SS)
17:11.3
61
Zeng, Allen
11
Calabasas
17:13.3
62
Toy, Ronin
11
Agoura
17:17.8
63
Jimenez, Humberto
11
Santa Paula
17:20.9
64
Kay, Christian
11
Valencia (Valenc
17:21.3
65
Sykes, Peter
11
Harvard-Westlake
17:22.7
66
Grenoble, Zane
11
Harvard-Westlake
17:24.2
67
Markmann, Robert
11
Buena
17:26.7
68
Tolchinsky, Justin
11
Oak Park
17:27.9
69
Moore, James
11
Royal
17:28.6
70
Blevins, Jacob
11
Buena
17:29.7
71
Gutierrez, Roberto
11
Knight
17:30.0
72
Rivera, Thomas
11
Paraclete
17:30.6
73
Irwin, Grayson
11
Oak Park
17:30.9
74
Gonzalez, Kevin
11
Channel Islands
17:31.1
75
Grunfeld, Liam
11
Calabasas
17:32.9
76
Limon, Luis
11
Santa Paula
17:36.5
77
Robinson, Jamie
11
Great Oak
17:38.2
78
Enriquez, Carlos
11
Santa Paula
17:40.0
79
Duran, Christopher
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
17:41.2
80
Chute, Dawson
11
Trabuco Hills
17:46.4
81
Meyer, Ethan
11
Rosamond
17:47.2
82
Field, Weston
11
Oak Park
17:50.0
83
Gilbert, Andrew
11
Great Oak
17:50.0
84
Rangel, Alexis
11
St. Bonaventure
17:50.8
85
Acevedo, Plinio
11
Knight
17:51.0
86
Young, Ryan
11
Trabuco Hills
17:51.6
87
Gasser, Bryan
11
Agoura
17:54.6
88
Beckman, Ben
11
Harvard-Westlake
17:55.6
89
Schmidt, Jay
11
Moorpark
17:55.9
90
Gonzalez, Fernando
11
Adolfo Camarillo
17:56.5
91
Albert, Ryan
11
Harvard-Westlake
17:59.5
92
Beltran, Calvin
11
Great Oak
18:01.7
93
Steinhilber, Avery
11
Trabuco Hills
18:03.3
94
Clarke II, Joseph
11
Santa Clara
18:05.2
95
McHale, Sean
11
Nordhoff
18:06.3
96
Martinez, Gabriel
11
Oxnard
18:07.0
97
Woodward, Michael
11
Oaks Christian
18:08.9
98
Hartman, Brian
11
Harvard-Westlake
18:10.4
99
Schatz, Luke
11
Paraclete
18:10.5
100
Kallmeyer, Emmett
11
Palisades Charte
18:12.5
101
Wheaton, Sirus
11
Harvard-Westlake
18:13.0
102
Syverson, Anthony
11
Nordhoff
18:13.3
103
Belinfante, Joseph
11
Calabasas
18:15.6
104
Cancio, Thomas
11
Paraclete
18:19.0
105
Valdez, Jose
11
Great Oak
18:19.4
106
Olivares, Gabriel
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
18:21.7
107
Baldwin, Alexander
11
Dos Pueblos
18:24.9
108
Richey, Leila
11
Trabuco Hills
18:24.9
109
Van der Meulen, Jasper
11
Dos Pueblos
18:25.0
110
Marvin, Gabriel
11
Calabasas
18:26.6
111
Reeves, Cullen
11
Moorpark
18:27.2
112
Kispert, Hudson
11
Agoura
18:28.4
113
Armenta, Cesar
11
Highland (SS)
18:34.5
114
Purmer, Sam
11
Thousand Oaks
18:36.6
115
Hanrahan, Shane
11
Thousand Oaks
18:36.7
116
Walborn, Drake
11
Trabuco Hills
18:37.2
117
Wechsler, Shane
11
Santa Barbara
18:39.6
118
Johnson, Jared
11
Paraclete
18:41.5
119
Mendoza, Felipe
11
Highland (SS)
18:42.0
120
Buhain, Kenzo
11
Rio Mesa
18:42.7
121
Tamura, Eric
11
Thousand Oaks
18:44.8
122
Wilcox, Caleb
11
Dos Pueblos
18:51.1
123
Coronel, Ahtziri
11
Santa Paula
18:51.1
124
Navarro, Adrian
11
Hueneme
18:57.6
125
Davis, Christopher
11
Moorpark
18:59.0
126
Lumsden, Wyatt
11
Moorpark
19:01.6
127
Rahe, Nicholas
11
Paraclete
19:03.0
128
Lee, Jack
11
Buena
19:03.5
129
Madias, George
11
Oaks Christian
19:04.2
130
Bouchard, Brock
11
Buena
19:04.4
131
Larson, Luke
11
Moorpark
19:04.8
132
Perez, Salvador
11
Hueneme
19:08.9
133
Gonzalez, Issac
11
Palmdale
19:12.3
134
Yi, Louis
11
Oak Park
19:12.6
135
Mccarthy, Sean
11
Adolfo Camarillo
19:12.7
136
Fernandez, Abelardo
11
Hueneme
19:13.0
137
Longaker, Lance
11
Agoura
19:15.9
138
Bukowski, David
11
Oaks Christian
19:33.6
139
Melgoza, Damien
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
19:35.7
140
Cruz, Robert
11
Oxnard
19:38.4
141
Ranmuthu, Lahiru
11
Buena
19:44.5
142
Storm, Luke
11
Buena
19:45.3
143
Messe, Joshua
11
Oak Park
19:45.7
144
Muehr, Wyatt
11
Moorpark
19:49.5
145
Nivon, Andrew
11
Oak Park
19:51.5
146
Huertas, Antonio
11
Oxnard
19:52.4
147
Aragon, Emanuel
11
Oxnard
19:55.3
148
Gorman, Zack
11
Nordhoff
20:05.8
149
Casey, Anthony
11
Buena
20:07.0
150
Cathcart, Jason
11
Rio Mesa
20:12.4
151
Harris, Akira
11
Moorpark
20:13.2
152
Sherman, Ryan
11
Moorpark
20:15.2
153
Askew, Jeremiah
11
Great Oak
20:16.8
154
Le, Binh
11
Moorpark
20:19.5
155
Levy, Neev
11
Oak Park
20:20.0
156
Vasquez, Benjamin
11
Santa Paula
20:22.3
157
Quirino, Daniel
11
Santa Paula
20:24.8
158
Estrada, Colin
11
Rio Mesa
20:25.8
159
Axon, James
11
Calabasas
20:31.0
160
Palma, Daniel
11
Palmdale
20:33.7
161
Navarro, Josh
11
Moorpark
20:36.5
162
Silva, Alexander
11
Moorpark
20:41.0
163
Andrada, Jaden
11
Highland (SS)
20:45.7
164
Ishida, Mason
11
Harvard-Westlake
20:47.5
165
Rawlings, Benjamin
11
Santa Barbara
20:49.1
166
Zack, Howe
11
Nordhoff
20:49.3
167
Paredes, Carlos
11
Moorpark
20:52.8
168
Cekada, Kyle
11
Dos Pueblos
21:06.0
169
Garcia, Anthony
11
Thousand Oaks
21:06.0
170
Birken, Ari
11
Dos Pueblos
21:11.9
171
Evans, Steffan
11
Dos Pueblos
21:14.5
172
Akers, Alec
11
Oaks Christian
21:19.6
173
Zaragoza, Carlos
11
Moorpark
21:30.9
174
Ramirez, John
11
Moorpark
21:31.4
175
Chau, Andy
11
Moorpark
21:34.2
176
Schofield, Philip
11
Moorpark
21:34.2
177
Sell, Jake
11
Agoura
21:35.3
178
Devis, Christopher
11
Highland (SS)
21:52.4
179
Nelson, Matthew
11
Paraclete
21:58.9
180
Kennedy, Kaleb
11
Hueneme
22:00.4
181
Arvizo, Erick
11
Royal
22:16.8
182
Linares, Andy
11
Highland (SS)
22:19.2
183
Arana, Rena
11
Littlerock
22:22.7
184
Weber, Sean
11
Thousand Oaks
22:28.0
185
Oliva, Enrique
11
Littlerock
22:28.1
186
Haley, Cooper
11
Dos Pueblos
22:29.3
187
Alejandro, Sanchez
11
St. Bonaventure
22:31.8
188
Angel Gomez, Miguel
11
Hueneme
22:35.4
189
Soosai, Joshua
11
Oak Park
22:39.2
190
Horner, Griffin
11
Paraclete
22:39.9
191
Martinez, Jason
11
Oxnard
22:40.4
192
Sandstrom, Harry
11
Thousand Oaks
22:46.0
193
Lopez, Noel
11
Palmdale
22:47.7
194
Romero, Ricardo
11
Palmdale
22:48.1
195
Rosales, Mauricio
11
Hueneme
22:49.7
196
McKnight, Matthew
11
Thousand Oaks
22:54.7
197
Hambro, Ryan
11
Paraclete
23:00.5
198
Nanranjo, Daryl
11
Oak Park
23:10.0
199
Haye, Chase
11
Adolfo Camarillo
23:13.4
200
Quintero, Anthony
11
Hueneme
23:21.1
201
Yogakumar, Sanjay
11
Harvard-Westlake
23:37.3
202
Coyotl, Steve
11
Hueneme
23:38.3
203
Courtis, Blake
11
Oak Park
23:51.8
204
Giron, Carlos
11
Palmdale
24:12.7
205
Reyes, Andrew
11
Oxnard
24:50.7
206
Sauer, Brandon
11
Moorpark
25:02.9
207
Bernstein, Jake
11
Oak Park
25:26.3
208
Haering, Joshua
11
Paraclete
25:38.7
209
Torres, Angel
11
Santa Clara
26:20.9
210
Maravilla, Jericho
11
Palmdale
26:39.9
211
Smith, Jacob
11
Oak Park
26:47.3
212
de Beixedon, Francis
11
Harvard-Westlake
27:07.8
213
Sipes, Sawyer
11
Thousand Oaks
27:10.9
214
Touchette, Nicholas
11
St. Bonaventure
28:30.0
215
Tellez, Victor
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
28:57.5
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Britain Reynolds of Valencia CA 2nd Boys Senior Race - Seaside In
Carlos Carvajal of Great Oak CA 1st Boys Senior Race - Seaside In
Daniel Rodriguez of Highland CA 1st Boys Freshman Race - Seaside
Fatima Cortes of Great Oak CA 1st Girls Junior Race - Seaside Inv
Gabe Abbes of Great Oak CA 1st Boys Sophomore Race - Seaside Invi
Josh O'Neill of Trabuco Hills CA 1st Boys Junior Race - Sea
Natalia Quintero of Harvard-Westlake CA 1st Girls Freshman Race -
Natalie Regalado and Alexis Park of Trabuco Hills CA 2nd and 3rd
Sandra Pflughoft of Great Oak CA 1st Girls Senior Race - Seaside
Sylvia Cruz-Albrecht and Sarah Shulze of Oak Park CA 2nd and 3rd
Tori Gaitan of Great Oak CA 1st Girls Sophomore Race - Seaside In
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#seaside-xc-invitational
#josh-o&039;neill
#trabuco-hills
More videos
Natalie Regalado and Alexis Park of Trabuco Hills CA 2nd and 3rd Girls Senior Race - Seaside Invitational 2017
Daniel Rodriguez of Highland CA 1st Boys Freshman Race - Seaside Invitational 2017
0 shares:
Seaside Cross Country Invitational
,
Ppec Tec - Robles Junction Learning Center Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
,
Trabuco Hills Cross Country
,
Erik Boal
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Seaside Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
9
1
2017
11
3
2016
1
14
2
326
2015
1
11
3
310
2014
1
18
5
140
2013
1
12
5
331
2012
1
1
430
2011
1
1
2
146
2010
2
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#seaside-xc-invitational
#josh-o&039;neill
#trabuco-hills
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!